9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               

PPB1
2.1
 National Memorial Day Concert 2020
8:30 pm
The Open Mind
The Alchemy of Us10:00 pm
Overheard With Evan Smith
John Cameron Mitchell; Actor & Director10:30 pm
The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
Colin Powell11:00 pm
The Drexel Interview
Judy Goffman Cutler11:30 pm
Great Conversations
Sebastian Junger and Joe Klein12:00 am
Good Neighbors
The Wind-Break War1:00 am
As Time Goes By
Too Old…Or Too Nosy1:30 am
Yes, Prime Minister
A Victory for Democracy2:00 am
After You’ve Gone
Tell Tale2:30 am
Austin City Limits
Khalid; Mac DeMarco3:00 am
The Kate
Kandace Springs4:00 am
Live Art: Family
5:00 am

PPB2
2.2
The Registry
9:00 pm
movie Resistance at Tule Lake
10:00 pm
Spy in the Wild, A Nature Miniseries
The Poles11:00 pm
Reel South
Attache12:00 am
The Registry
1:00 am
movie Resistance at Tule Lake
2:00 am
Power Trip: The Story of Energy
Transportation3:00 am
Skindigenous
New Zealand4:00 am
Poetry in America
This Is Just To Say; William Carlos Williams4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am

PPB3
2.3
Iraq and Back: Minnesotans’ Stories
9:00 pm
Our Rights
Building on the Promise10:00 pm
Mysteries of Public Financing
10:30 pm
Almanac Classics
11:00 pm
Prairie Yard & Garden
12:00 am
Off 90
12:30 am
MN Original
Shapiro & Smith Dance and Gear Daddies1:00 am
Dakota Life
1:30 am
Your Legislators
2:00 am
Native Report
3:00 am
Native Report
3:30 am
Bridging Cultures: Islam and the West
4:00 am
Minnetonka to Ghana: Bridging an Ocean With Education
4:30 am
Writing in Peace and War
5:00 am

PPB4
2.4
Let’s Go Luna!
Cusco, Weave Got A Problem; Nice to Meet You, Machu Picchu9:00 pm
Nature Cat
Tally Ho, a Volcano!; No Rest for the Squeeky9:30 pm
Arthur
The World Record; The Cave10:00 pm
Arthur
Sue Ellen Moves In; The Perfect Brother10:30 pm
Odd Squad
Drop Gadget Repeat; 20 Questions11:00 pm
Odd Squad
High Maintenance; Not OK Computer11:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Hot Springs Eternal; Tooey’s Hero12:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Leonardo Da Vinci; I Am Amelia Earhart12:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Episode 141:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Episode 151:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood: Tiger Family Trip
Tiger Family Trip2:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Meet the New Baby3:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Camping!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Camping!4:00 am
Cyberchase
Blowin’ in the Wind5:00 am

COZIBPHD
4.1
Roseanne
The Test9:00 pm
Roseanne
Friends and Relatives9:30 pm
The Office
The Delivery, Part 110:00 pm
The Office
The Delivery, Part 210:30 pm
The Office
St. Patrick’s Day11:00 pm
The Office
New Leads11:30 pm
The Nanny
The Fran in the Mirror12:00 am
The Nanny
The Yummy Mummy12:30 am
The Nanny
California Here We Come1:00 am
The Nanny
Ma’ternal Affairs1:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Where Is My Wandering Mother Tonight?2:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy Fights the System2:30 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Nolo Contendere3:00 am
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
4:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
The Christmas Show5:00 am

BEK+E
4.2
 BEK Sports Network
12:30 am
Local Programming

GRIT
4.3
movie Destry
9:00 pm
movie Arrow in the Dust
11:00 pm
movie Along the Great Divide
1:00 am
Local Programming Zane Grey Theatre
To Sit in Judgment5:00 am

KRDKDT4
4.4
The First 48
Frenzy; Hard Truth9:00 pm
Crime Stories
The Murderous Mastermind10:00 pm
The FBI Files
A Stranger in Town11:00 pm
Local Programming Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
A Traitor Among Us5:00 am

GET TV
4.10
The Johnny Cash Show
Featuring Merle Haggard and Anne Murray9:00 pm
The Johnny Cash Show
The Johnny Cash Christmas Show: Featuring the Everly Brothers and Roy Orbison10:00 pm
Married…With Children
Father Lode11:00 pm
Married…With Children
All in the Family11:30 pm
Married…With Children
He Thought He Could12:00 am
Married…With Children
I’m Goin’ to Sweatland12:30 am
Hot in Cleveland
Dr. Who?1:00 am
Hot in Cleveland
The Undead1:30 am
‘Til Death
Can’t Elope2:00 am
‘Til Death
Check Mate2:30 am
‘Til Death
The Concert3:00 am
‘Til Death
Merit Pay3:30 am
All in the Family
Archie’s Grand Opening4:00 am
All in the Family
Archie’s Bitter Pill4:30 am
Amen
To Catch a Thief5:00 am

KRDKDT11
4.11
Aboriginal Adventures Canada
9:00 pm
Toa Hunter Gatherer
1059:30 pm
Native Shorts
10:00 pm
The AUX
10:30 pm
Sousa on the Rez: Marching to the Beat of a Different Drum
11:30 pm
Justice Delayed Is Justice Denied
12:00 am
Ola I Ka Wai
Water Is Life12:30 am
Song of the Drum: The Petroglyphs of Maine
1:05 am
Storytellers in Motion
The Syilx Voice: Tracey Jack2:00 am
Rez Rides
Nissan Titan Lift Kits and Blinging Out the Dodge Charger2:30 am
Wapos Bay
Treasure of the Sierra Metis3:00 am
Sharing Circle
Jordin Tootoo3:30 am
The AUX
4:00 am
Sousa on the Rez: Marching to the Beat of a Different Drum
5:00 am

JEWELRYTV
4.12
new Jewelry Under $100
9:00 pm
new Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
11:00 pm
new Jewelry Love
1:00 am
new Bella Luce Jewelry
5:00 am

BOUNCE
4.5
movie  Why Did I Get Married?
8:00 pm
movie Mr. Church
10:30 pm
movie Fled
1:00 am
Without a Trace
Manhunt3:00 am
TBA
4:00 am
The Real
05-22-20205:00 am

LAFFTV
4.6
Home Improvement
Forever Jung9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Jill’s Birthday9:30 pm
According to Jim
Diamonds Are a Ghoul’s Best Friend10:00 pm
According to Jim
Heaven Opposed to Hell10:30 pm
According to Jim
The Importance of Being Jim11:00 pm
According to Jim
Cars and Chicks11:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Grace and Sailor Bob12:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Dating Buddies12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
The Ghost and Mrs. Kelly1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Road to Nowhere1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Walk on the Wild Side5:00 am

COMET
4.7
movie  Hercules Unchained
8:15 pm
movie The Indestructible Man
10:30 pm
movie Attack of the Giant Leeches
12:45 am
Local Programming

KRDKDT8
4.8
new Deep Undercover
Operation Vinnie the Plumber: Defusing a Bomber9:00 pm
new Deep Undercover
Operation Citzens Band: CB Trojan Horse9:30 pm
new Murderous Affairs
Steamy Lessons10:00 pm
new Murderous Affairs
Body Parks10:30 pm
new Deep Undercover
Operation Grey Sunset: Montana Freeman11:00 pm
Deep Undercover
Operation Nevada Volunteers: Sin City Bomber11:30 pm
new Murderous Affairs
Dead Pool12:00 am
new Murderous Affairs
Fatal Attraction12:30 am
new The FBI Files
Dead Run1:00 am
new The FBI Files
Brutal Abduction2:00 am
new The FBI Files
Radical Agenda3:00 am
new The FBI Files
The Killing Zone4:00 am
new The FBI Files
Deadly Takeover5:00 am

QUEST
4.9
I’m Alive
Last Man Standing9:00 pm
I’m Alive
A New Day10:00 pm
I’m Alive
Lost11:00 pm
Appalachian Outlaws
Battle of Wolf Creek12:00 am
Appalachian Outlaws
Last Chance1:00 am
Modern Marvels
Mt. Rushmore2:00 am
Modern Marvels
Pacific Coast Highway3:00 am
Modern Marvels
The Panama Canal4:00 am
Brojects: In the House
The Bar5:00 am

WDAYH
6.1
Match Game
Code Blue9:00 pm
new WDAY NEWS @ 10
10:00 pm
Hole In One with Dave Schultz
10:35 pm
AG Week
11:05 pm
Local Programming Castle
The Mistress Always Spanks Twice12:05 am
WDAY NEWS @ 10
1:05 am
Inside Edition Weekend
1:35 am
Local Programming Off-Air
3:35 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am
new WDAY First News at 5
5:00 am

JN
6.2
Fatal Encounters
Good Cop, Bad Cop9:00 pm
Fatal Encounters
Who Shot the Sheriff?10:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Snake Charmer11:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Oh, Deer11:30 pm
Bizarre Murders
Foul Plié12:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Stripped for Cash12:30 am
new Nurses Who Kill
Marie Whiston1:00 am
Cold Case Files
The Widow and the Wolf; Unicorns and Alligators2:00 am
New Detectives
Scent of the Kill3:00 am
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
Moors Murders4:00 am
new TBA
5:00 am

WDAYW
6.3
Rides With Jay Thomas
9:00 pm
sports Whacked Out Sports
9:30 pm
new WDAY NEWS @ 10
10:00 pm
Hole In One with Dave Schultz
10:35 pm
AG Week
11:05 pm
Paid Program
11:35 pm
Paid Program
12:05 am
WDAY Weather
12:35 am
WDAY Weather
4:00 am
new WDAY First News at 5
5:00 am

WDAY4
6.4
Chicago P.D.
The Weigh Station9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Chicken, Dynamite, Chainsaw10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
An Honest Woman11:00 pm
Local Programming The Listener
I’m an Adult Now1:00 am
Local Programming

KJRRHD
7.1
sports  NASCAR Cup Series: Coca-Cola 600
Coca-Cola 6005:00 pm
new Fox News
9:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Move-in Meltdown10:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Crime Ring11:00 pm
Modern Family
It’s the Great Pumpkin, Phil Dunphy11:30 pm
Mike & Molly
The Good Wife12:00 am
Mom
Cotton Candy and Blended Fish12:30 am
All Night Weather Authority
1:00 am
All Night Weather Authority
4:00 am

ANTEN
7.2
Coach
Fantasy Camp9:00 pm
Coach
Luther Get Your Gun9:30 pm
Designing Women
I’ll Be Seeing You10:00 pm
Designing Women
I’ll Be Seeing You10:30 pm
Murphy Brown
Tempus Fugit11:00 pm
Murphy Brown
I Hear a Symphony11:30 pm
Local Programming Becker
Everybody Loves Becker12:30 am
Alice
Close Encounters of the Worst Kind1:00 am
Alice
The Pharmacist1:30 am
Three’s Company
The Heiress2:00 am
Three’s Company
Cupid Works Overtime2:30 am
Barney Miller
The Recluse3:00 am
Barney Miller
Non-Involvement3:30 am
Mork & Mindy
The Way Mork Were4:00 am
Mork & Mindy
Dueling Skates4:30 am
The Partridge Family
Waiting for Bolero5:00 am

WDAZH
8.1
Match Game
Code Blue9:00 pm
new WDAY NEWS @ 10
10:00 pm
Hole In One with Dave Schultz
10:35 pm
AG Week
11:05 pm
Local Programming Castle
The Mistress Always Spanks Twice12:05 am
WDAY NEWS @ 10
1:05 am
Inside Edition Weekend
1:35 am
Local Programming Off-Air
3:35 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am
new WDAY First News at 5
5:00 am

WDAZ2
8.2
Fatal Encounters
Good Cop, Bad Cop9:00 pm
Fatal Encounters
Who Shot the Sheriff?10:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Snake Charmer11:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Oh, Deer11:30 pm
Bizarre Murders
Foul Plié12:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Stripped for Cash12:30 am
new Nurses Who Kill
Marie Whiston1:00 am
Cold Case Files
The Widow and the Wolf; Unicorns and Alligators2:00 am
New Detectives
Scent of the Kill3:00 am
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
Moors Murders4:00 am
new TBA
5:00 am

WDAZ3
8.3
Rides With Jay Thomas
9:00 pm
sports Whacked Out Sports
9:30 pm
new WDAY NEWS @ 10
10:00 pm
Hole In One with Dave Schultz
10:35 pm
AG Week
11:05 pm
Paid Program
11:35 pm
Paid Program
12:05 am
WDAY Weather
12:35 am
WDAY Weather
4:00 am
new WDAY First News at 5
5:00 am

WDAZ4
8.4
Chicago P.D.
The Weigh Station9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Chicken, Dynamite, Chainsaw10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
An Honest Woman11:00 pm
Local Programming The Listener
I’m an Adult Now1:00 am
Local Programming

K38NP1
9.1
 National Memorial Day Concert 2020
8:30 pm
Changing Seas
Mystery of the Humpback Whale Song10:00 pm
Native Report
10:30 pm
Send Me
11:00 pm
Lady Jessie: A Vietnam Story
11:30 pm
Send Me
12:00 am
American Masters
Sammy Davis, Jr.: American Masters12:30 am
Symphony for Nature: The Britt Orchestra at Crater Lake
2:30 am
Reel South
Mossville: When Great Trees Fall3:00 am
Power Trip: The Story of Energy
War4:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
05-22-20205:00 am

K38NP2
9.2
Aboriginal Adventures Canada
9:00 pm
Toa Hunter Gatherer
1059:30 pm
Native Shorts
10:00 pm
The AUX
10:30 pm
Sousa on the Rez: Marching to the Beat of a Different Drum
11:30 pm
Justice Delayed Is Justice Denied
12:00 am
Ola I Ka Wai
Water Is Life12:30 am
Song of the Drum: The Petroglyphs of Maine
1:05 am
Storytellers in Motion
The Syilx Voice: Tracey Jack2:00 am
Rez Rides
Nissan Titan Lift Kits and Blinging Out the Dodge Charger2:30 am
Wapos Bay
Treasure of the Sierra Metis3:00 am
Sharing Circle
Jordin Tootoo3:30 am
The AUX
4:00 am
Sousa on the Rez: Marching to the Beat of a Different Drum
5:00 am

K38NP3
9.3
Let’s Go Luna!
Cusco, Weave Got A Problem; Nice to Meet You, Machu Picchu9:00 pm
Nature Cat
Tally Ho, a Volcano!; No Rest for the Squeeky9:30 pm
Arthur
The World Record; The Cave10:00 pm
Arthur
Sue Ellen Moves In; The Perfect Brother10:30 pm
Odd Squad
Drop Gadget Repeat; 20 Questions11:00 pm
Odd Squad
High Maintenance; Not OK Computer11:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Hot Springs Eternal; Tooey’s Hero12:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Leonardo Da Vinci; I Am Amelia Earhart12:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Episode 141:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Episode 151:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood: Tiger Family Trip
Tiger Family Trip2:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Meet the New Baby3:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Camping!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Camping!4:00 am
Cyberchase
Blowin’ in the Wind5:00 am

K38NP4
9.4
Richard Bangs’ Adventures With a Purpose
Switzerland: Quest for the Sublime9:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Hercules Table10:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Bay Area’s Pacific Rim Cuisine10:30 pm
Lucky Chow
Chinatown, Reimagined11:00 pm
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Rising Stars11:30 pm
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Fine Art, Fine Food12:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Weeknight Burger Meal12:30 am
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
BBQ’s Trinity1:00 am
Local Programming No Passport Required
Boston2:00 am
Richard Bangs’ Adventures With a Purpose
Switzerland: Quest for the Sublime3:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Your Real Happy Meal4:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Weeknight Burger Meal4:30 am
Craft in America
Visionaries5:00 am

K38NP5
9.5
John Fogerty: My 50 Year Trip
9:00 pm
Bluegrass Underground
Steve Earle and the Dukes10:30 pm
Bluegrass Underground
Amanda Shires11:00 pm
A Chef’s Life
Liver Lover11:30 pm
NOVA
Eagle Power12:00 am
Spy in the Wild, A Nature Miniseries
The Poles1:00 am
Expedition With Steve Backshall
Suriname: Ghost River2:00 am
American Experience
Mr. Tornado3:00 am
Washington Week
4:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
4:30 am
The Great British Baking Show
Pastries5:00 am

K38NP6
9.6
Iraq and Back: Minnesotans’ Stories
9:00 pm
Our Rights
Building on the Promise10:00 pm
Mysteries of Public Financing
10:30 pm
Almanac Classics
11:00 pm
Prairie Yard & Garden
12:00 am
Off 90
12:30 am
MN Original
Shapiro & Smith Dance and Gear Daddies1:00 am
Dakota Life
1:30 am
Your Legislators
2:00 am
Native Report
3:00 am
Native Report
3:30 am
Bridging Cultures: Islam and the West
4:00 am
Minnetonka to Ghana: Bridging an Ocean With Education
4:30 am
Writing in Peace and War
5:00 am

KBRRD
10.1
sports  NASCAR Cup Series: Coca-Cola 600
Coca-Cola 6005:00 pm
new Fox News
9:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Move-in Meltdown10:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Crime Ring11:00 pm
Modern Family
It’s the Great Pumpkin, Phil Dunphy11:30 pm
Mike & Molly
The Good Wife12:00 am
Mom
Cotton Candy and Blended Fish12:30 am
All Night Weather Authority
1:00 am
All Night Weather Authority
4:00 am

ANTEN
10.2
Coach
Fantasy Camp9:00 pm
Coach
Luther Get Your Gun9:30 pm
Designing Women
I’ll Be Seeing You10:00 pm
Designing Women
I’ll Be Seeing You10:30 pm
Murphy Brown
Tempus Fugit11:00 pm
Murphy Brown
I Hear a Symphony11:30 pm
Local Programming Becker
Everybody Loves Becker12:30 am
Alice
Close Encounters of the Worst Kind1:00 am
Alice
The Pharmacist1:30 am
Three’s Company
The Heiress2:00 am
Three’s Company
Cupid Works Overtime2:30 am
Barney Miller
The Recluse3:00 am
Barney Miller
Non-Involvement3:30 am
Mork & Mindy
The Way Mork Were4:00 am
Mork & Mindy
Dueling Skates4:30 am
The Partridge Family
Waiting for Bolero5:00 am

KVLYD
11.1
Good Girls
9:00 pm
new Valley News Live @ 10
10:00 pm
sports The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
S. Africa Kudu-Waterbuck10:35 pm
sports Outdoor America
Chasing the Sun11:05 pm
Xtreme Off Road
11:35 pm
Engine Power
12:05 am
Truck Tech
12:35 am
Detroit Muscle
1:05 am
Local Programming Mission: Impossible
Snowball in Hell2:05 am
Peter Gunn
The Briefcase3:05 am
Peter Gunn
Terror on Campus3:35 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
The Valley Today
4:30 am

KVLY2
11.2
movie  Titanic
6:00 pm
new Valley News Live @ 10
10:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
End of the Line10:35 pm
Major Crimes
Hindsight Part 311:35 pm
Madam Secretary
News Cycle12:35 am
Local Programming new CBS Overnight News
2:05 am
new CBS Morning News
4:00 am
Valley Today at 4:30AM
4:30 am
Valley Today at 5:00AM
5:00 am

MeTV
11.3
The Flintstones
Treasure of Sierra Madrock9:00 pm
The Honeymooners
Pal O’Mine9:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
It Wouldn’t Hurt Them to Give Us a Raise10:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Death of the Party10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Silence11:00 pm
The Twilight Zone
Shadow Play11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Deathmate12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Gratitude12:30 am
The Fugitive
Rat in a Corner1:00 am
Mission: Impossible
Snowball in Hell2:00 am
Peter Gunn
The Briefcase3:00 am
Peter Gunn
Terror on Campus3:30 am
Highway Patrol
Taxi4:00 am
Dragnet
The Hit-and-Run Driver4:30 am
Dragnet
The Big Bookie5:00 am

KVLY
11.4
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
The Reckoning9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Homestead10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Two Days and Two Nights11:00 pm
The Dead Zone
Finding Rachel12:00 am
The Dead Zone
Finding Rachel1:00 am
Mutant X
The Breed2:00 am
Mutant X
Where Evil Dwells3:00 am
Cheyenne
Born Bad4:00 am
Maverick
Kiz5:00 am

KVRR
12.1
sports  NASCAR Cup Series: Coca-Cola 600
Coca-Cola 6005:00 pm
new Fox News
9:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Move-in Meltdown10:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Crime Ring11:00 pm
Modern Family
It’s the Great Pumpkin, Phil Dunphy11:30 pm
Mike & Molly
The Good Wife12:00 am
Mom
Cotton Candy and Blended Fish12:30 am
All Night Weather Authority
1:00 am
All Night Weather Authority
4:00 am

ANTEN
12.2
Coach
Fantasy Camp9:00 pm
Coach
Luther Get Your Gun9:30 pm
Designing Women
I’ll Be Seeing You10:00 pm
Designing Women
I’ll Be Seeing You10:30 pm
Murphy Brown
Tempus Fugit11:00 pm
Murphy Brown
I Hear a Symphony11:30 pm
Local Programming Becker
Everybody Loves Becker12:30 am
Alice
Close Encounters of the Worst Kind1:00 am
Alice
The Pharmacist1:30 am
Three’s Company
The Heiress2:00 am
Three’s Company
Cupid Works Overtime2:30 am
Barney Miller
The Recluse3:00 am
Barney Miller
Non-Involvement3:30 am
Mork & Mindy
The Way Mork Were4:00 am
Mork & Mindy
Dueling Skates4:30 am
The Partridge Family
Waiting for Bolero5:00 am

PPB1
13.1
 National Memorial Day Concert 2020
8:30 pm
The Open Mind
The Alchemy of Us10:00 pm
Overheard With Evan Smith
John Cameron Mitchell; Actor & Director10:30 pm
The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
Colin Powell11:00 pm
The Drexel Interview
Judy Goffman Cutler11:30 pm
Great Conversations
Sebastian Junger and Joe Klein12:00 am
Good Neighbors
The Wind-Break War1:00 am
As Time Goes By
Too Old…Or Too Nosy1:30 am
Yes, Prime Minister
A Victory for Democracy2:00 am
After You’ve Gone
Tell Tale2:30 am
Austin City Limits
Khalid; Mac DeMarco3:00 am
The Kate
Kandace Springs4:00 am
Live Art: Family
5:00 am

PPB2
13.2
The Registry
9:00 pm
movie Resistance at Tule Lake
10:00 pm
Spy in the Wild, A Nature Miniseries
The Poles11:00 pm
Reel South
Attache12:00 am
The Registry
1:00 am
movie Resistance at Tule Lake
2:00 am
Power Trip: The Story of Energy
Transportation3:00 am
Skindigenous
New Zealand4:00 am
Poetry in America
This Is Just To Say; William Carlos Williams4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am

PPB3
13.3
Iraq and Back: Minnesotans’ Stories
9:00 pm
Our Rights
Building on the Promise10:00 pm
Mysteries of Public Financing
10:30 pm
Almanac Classics
11:00 pm
Prairie Yard & Garden
12:00 am
Off 90
12:30 am
MN Original
Shapiro & Smith Dance and Gear Daddies1:00 am
Dakota Life
1:30 am
Your Legislators
2:00 am
Native Report
3:00 am
Native Report
3:30 am
Bridging Cultures: Islam and the West
4:00 am
Minnetonka to Ghana: Bridging an Ocean With Education
4:30 am
Writing in Peace and War
5:00 am

PPB4
13.4
Let’s Go Luna!
Cusco, Weave Got A Problem; Nice to Meet You, Machu Picchu9:00 pm
Nature Cat
Tally Ho, a Volcano!; No Rest for the Squeeky9:30 pm
Arthur
The World Record; The Cave10:00 pm
Arthur
Sue Ellen Moves In; The Perfect Brother10:30 pm
Odd Squad
Drop Gadget Repeat; 20 Questions11:00 pm
Odd Squad
High Maintenance; Not OK Computer11:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Hot Springs Eternal; Tooey’s Hero12:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Leonardo Da Vinci; I Am Amelia Earhart12:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Episode 141:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Episode 151:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood: Tiger Family Trip
Tiger Family Trip2:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Meet the New Baby3:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Camping!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Camping!4:00 am
Cyberchase
Blowin’ in the Wind5:00 am

KVRRH
15.1
sports  NASCAR Cup Series: Coca-Cola 600
Coca-Cola 6005:00 pm
new Fox News
9:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Move-in Meltdown10:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Crime Ring11:00 pm
Modern Family
It’s the Great Pumpkin, Phil Dunphy11:30 pm
Mike & Molly
The Good Wife12:00 am
Mom
Cotton Candy and Blended Fish12:30 am
All Night Weather Authority
1:00 am
All Night Weather Authority
4:00 am

ANTEN
15.2
Coach
Fantasy Camp9:00 pm
Coach
Luther Get Your Gun9:30 pm
Designing Women
I’ll Be Seeing You10:00 pm
Designing Women
I’ll Be Seeing You10:30 pm
Murphy Brown
Tempus Fugit11:00 pm
Murphy Brown
I Hear a Symphony11:30 pm
Local Programming Becker
Everybody Loves Becker12:30 am
Alice
Close Encounters of the Worst Kind1:00 am
Alice
The Pharmacist1:30 am
Three’s Company
The Heiress2:00 am
Three’s Company
Cupid Works Overtime2:30 am
Barney Miller
The Recluse3:00 am
Barney Miller
Non-Involvement3:30 am
Mork & Mindy
The Way Mork Were4:00 am
Mork & Mindy
Dueling Skates4:30 am
The Partridge Family
Waiting for Bolero5:00 am

PPB1
16.1
 National Memorial Day Concert 2020
8:30 pm
The Open Mind
The Alchemy of Us10:00 pm
Overheard With Evan Smith
John Cameron Mitchell; Actor & Director10:30 pm
The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
Colin Powell11:00 pm
The Drexel Interview
Judy Goffman Cutler11:30 pm
Great Conversations
Sebastian Junger and Joe Klein12:00 am
Good Neighbors
The Wind-Break War1:00 am
As Time Goes By
Too Old…Or Too Nosy1:30 am
Yes, Prime Minister
A Victory for Democracy2:00 am
After You’ve Gone
Tell Tale2:30 am
Austin City Limits
Khalid; Mac DeMarco3:00 am
The Kate
Kandace Springs4:00 am
Live Art: Family
5:00 am

PPB2
16.2
The Registry
9:00 pm
movie Resistance at Tule Lake
10:00 pm
Spy in the Wild, A Nature Miniseries
The Poles11:00 pm
Reel South
Attache12:00 am
The Registry
1:00 am
movie Resistance at Tule Lake
2:00 am
Power Trip: The Story of Energy
Transportation3:00 am
Skindigenous
New Zealand4:00 am
Poetry in America
This Is Just To Say; William Carlos Williams4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am

PPB3
16.3
Iraq and Back: Minnesotans’ Stories
9:00 pm
Our Rights
Building on the Promise10:00 pm
Mysteries of Public Financing
10:30 pm
Almanac Classics
11:00 pm
Prairie Yard & Garden
12:00 am
Off 90
12:30 am
MN Original
Shapiro & Smith Dance and Gear Daddies1:00 am
Dakota Life
1:30 am
Your Legislators
2:00 am
Native Report
3:00 am
Native Report
3:30 am
Bridging Cultures: Islam and the West
4:00 am
Minnetonka to Ghana: Bridging an Ocean With Education
4:30 am
Writing in Peace and War
5:00 am

PPB4
16.4
Let’s Go Luna!
Cusco, Weave Got A Problem; Nice to Meet You, Machu Picchu9:00 pm
Nature Cat
Tally Ho, a Volcano!; No Rest for the Squeeky9:30 pm
Arthur
The World Record; The Cave10:00 pm
Arthur
Sue Ellen Moves In; The Perfect Brother10:30 pm
Odd Squad
Drop Gadget Repeat; 20 Questions11:00 pm
Odd Squad
High Maintenance; Not OK Computer11:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Hot Springs Eternal; Tooey’s Hero12:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Leonardo Da Vinci; I Am Amelia Earhart12:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Episode 141:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Episode 151:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood: Tiger Family Trip
Tiger Family Trip2:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Meet the New Baby3:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Camping!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Camping!4:00 am
Cyberchase
Blowin’ in the Wind5:00 am

PPB1
19.1
Mike & Molly
Joyce’s Will Be Done9:00 pm
Mike & Molly
9:30 pm
Stargirl
Pilot10:00 pm
Supergirl
Reality Bytes11:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Crime Ring12:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Great Unwashed12:30 am
Local Programming sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
1:30 am
Made in Hollywood
05-18-20202:30 am
Sheriffs…El Dorado County
3:00 am
Sheriffs…El Dorado County
3:30 am
Pawn Stars
A Shot and A Shave4:00 am
Pawn Stars
Bikes and Blades4:30 am
Nashville Insider
5:00 am

PPB2
19.2
The Registry
9:00 pm
movie Resistance at Tule Lake
10:00 pm
Spy in the Wild, A Nature Miniseries
The Poles11:00 pm
Reel South
Attache12:00 am
The Registry
1:00 am
movie Resistance at Tule Lake
2:00 am
Power Trip: The Story of Energy
Transportation3:00 am
Skindigenous
New Zealand4:00 am
Poetry in America
This Is Just To Say; William Carlos Williams4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am

PPB3
19.3
Iraq and Back: Minnesotans’ Stories
9:00 pm
Our Rights
Building on the Promise10:00 pm
Mysteries of Public Financing
10:30 pm
Almanac Classics
11:00 pm
Prairie Yard & Garden
12:00 am
Off 90
12:30 am
MN Original
Shapiro & Smith Dance and Gear Daddies1:00 am
Dakota Life
1:30 am
Your Legislators
2:00 am
Native Report
3:00 am
Native Report
3:30 am
Bridging Cultures: Islam and the West
4:00 am
Minnetonka to Ghana: Bridging an Ocean With Education
4:30 am
Writing in Peace and War
5:00 am

PPB4
19.4
Let’s Go Luna!
Cusco, Weave Got A Problem; Nice to Meet You, Machu Picchu9:00 pm
Nature Cat
Tally Ho, a Volcano!; No Rest for the Squeeky9:30 pm
Arthur
The World Record; The Cave10:00 pm
Arthur
Sue Ellen Moves In; The Perfect Brother10:30 pm
Odd Squad
Drop Gadget Repeat; 20 Questions11:00 pm
Odd Squad
High Maintenance; Not OK Computer11:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Hot Springs Eternal; Tooey’s Hero12:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Leonardo Da Vinci; I Am Amelia Earhart12:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Episode 141:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Episode 151:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood: Tiger Family Trip
Tiger Family Trip2:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Meet the New Baby3:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Camping!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Camping!4:00 am
Cyberchase
Blowin’ in the Wind5:00 am

PPB1
25.1
 National Memorial Day Concert 2020
8:30 pm
The Open Mind
The Alchemy of Us10:00 pm
Overheard With Evan Smith
John Cameron Mitchell; Actor & Director10:30 pm
The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
Colin Powell11:00 pm
The Drexel Interview
Judy Goffman Cutler11:30 pm
Great Conversations
Sebastian Junger and Joe Klein12:00 am
Good Neighbors
The Wind-Break War1:00 am
As Time Goes By
Too Old…Or Too Nosy1:30 am
Yes, Prime Minister
A Victory for Democracy2:00 am
After You’ve Gone
Tell Tale2:30 am
Austin City Limits
Khalid; Mac DeMarco3:00 am
The Kate
Kandace Springs4:00 am
Live Art: Family
5:00 am

PPB2
25.2
The Registry
9:00 pm
movie Resistance at Tule Lake
10:00 pm
Spy in the Wild, A Nature Miniseries
The Poles11:00 pm
Reel South
Attache12:00 am
The Registry
1:00 am
movie Resistance at Tule Lake
2:00 am
Power Trip: The Story of Energy
Transportation3:00 am
Skindigenous
New Zealand4:00 am
Poetry in America
This Is Just To Say; William Carlos Williams4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am

PPB3
25.3
Iraq and Back: Minnesotans’ Stories
9:00 pm
Our Rights
Building on the Promise10:00 pm
Mysteries of Public Financing
10:30 pm
Almanac Classics
11:00 pm
Prairie Yard & Garden
12:00 am
Off 90
12:30 am
MN Original
Shapiro & Smith Dance and Gear Daddies1:00 am
Dakota Life
1:30 am
Your Legislators
2:00 am
Native Report
3:00 am
Native Report
3:30 am
Bridging Cultures: Islam and the West
4:00 am
Minnetonka to Ghana: Bridging an Ocean With Education
4:30 am
Writing in Peace and War
5:00 am

PPB4
25.4
Let’s Go Luna!
Cusco, Weave Got A Problem; Nice to Meet You, Machu Picchu9:00 pm
Nature Cat
Tally Ho, a Volcano!; No Rest for the Squeeky9:30 pm
Arthur
The World Record; The Cave10:00 pm
Arthur
Sue Ellen Moves In; The Perfect Brother10:30 pm
Odd Squad
Drop Gadget Repeat; 20 Questions11:00 pm
Odd Squad
High Maintenance; Not OK Computer11:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Hot Springs Eternal; Tooey’s Hero12:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Leonardo Da Vinci; I Am Amelia Earhart12:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Episode 141:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Episode 151:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood: Tiger Family Trip
Tiger Family Trip2:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Meet the New Baby3:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Camping!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Camping!4:00 am
Cyberchase
Blowin’ in the Wind5:00 am

KCPM
27.1
Xploration Outer Space
9:00 pm
Family Guy
Brian’s Play10:00 pm
TBA
10:30 pm
Hot Products
11:00 pm
Family Guy
The Giggity Wife11:30 pm
Shepherd’s Chapel
12:00 am

K28MA-CD
28.1
movie  Titanic
6:00 pm
new Valley News Live @ 10
10:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
End of the Line10:35 pm
Major Crimes
Hindsight Part 311:35 pm
Madam Secretary
News Cycle12:35 am
Local Programming new CBS Overnight News
2:05 am
new CBS Morning News
4:00 am
Valley Today at 4:30AM
4:30 am
Valley Today at 5:00AM
5:00 am

K28MA-CD2
28.2
Valley News Live @ 9
9:00 pm
The Goldbergs
This is This is Spinal Tap9:30 pm
The Goldbergs
I Lost on Jeopardy10:00 pm
The Listener
Foggy Notion10:30 pm
The Listener
Iris11:30 pm
Made in Hollywood Now
05-18-202012:30 am
Seinfeld
The Doorman1:00 am
Local Programming

K28MA-CD3
28.3
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
The Reckoning9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Homestead10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Two Days and Two Nights11:00 pm
The Dead Zone
Finding Rachel12:00 am
The Dead Zone
Finding Rachel1:00 am
Mutant X
The Breed2:00 am
Mutant X
Where Evil Dwells3:00 am
Cheyenne
Born Bad4:00 am
Maverick
Kiz5:00 am

K30LR
30.1
movie  Titanic
6:00 pm
new Valley News Live @ 10
10:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
End of the Line10:35 pm
Major Crimes
Hindsight Part 311:35 pm
Madam Secretary
News Cycle12:35 am
Local Programming new CBS Overnight News
2:05 am
new CBS Morning News
4:00 am
Valley Today at 4:30AM
4:30 am
Valley Today at 5:00AM
5:00 am

K30LR
30.2
Seinfeld
The Jimmy9:00 pm
The Goldbergs
I Lost on Jeopardy9:30 pm
The Listener
Foggy Notion10:00 pm
The Listener
Iris11:00 pm
Made in Hollywood
05-18-202012:00 am
The Goldbergs
This is This is Spinal Tap12:30 am
Made in Hollywood Now
05-18-20201:00 am
Local Programming

K30LR
30.3
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
The Reckoning9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Homestead10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Two Days and Two Nights11:00 pm
The Dead Zone
Finding Rachel12:00 am
The Dead Zone
Finding Rachel1:00 am
Mutant X
The Breed2:00 am
Mutant X
Where Evil Dwells3:00 am
Cheyenne
Born Bad4:00 am
Maverick
Kiz5:00 am

K49FA-D
49.1
new  National Memorial Day Concert 2020
8:00 pm
National Memorial Day Concert 2020
9:30 pm
Song of the Mountains
Tim White & Troublesome Hollow11:00 pm
Grassland Jam
12:00 am
American Masters
Sammy Davis, Jr.: American Masters12:30 am
Symphony for Nature: The Britt Orchestra at Crater Lake
2:30 am
Reel South
Mossville: When Great Trees Fall3:00 am
Power Trip: The Story of Energy
War4:00 am
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Summer Sunflower Sunset5:00 am

K49FA-D2
49.2
Richard Bangs’ Adventures With a Purpose
Switzerland: Quest for the Sublime9:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Hercules Table10:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Bay Area’s Pacific Rim Cuisine10:30 pm
Lucky Chow
Chinatown, Reimagined11:00 pm
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Rising Stars11:30 pm
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Fine Art, Fine Food12:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Weeknight Burger Meal12:30 am
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
BBQ’s Trinity1:00 am
Local Programming No Passport Required
Boston2:00 am
Richard Bangs’ Adventures With a Purpose
Switzerland: Quest for the Sublime3:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Your Real Happy Meal4:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Weeknight Burger Meal4:30 am
Craft in America
Visionaries5:00 am

K49FA-D3
49.3
Iraq and Back: Minnesotans’ Stories
9:00 pm
Our Rights
Building on the Promise10:00 pm
Mysteries of Public Financing
10:30 pm
Almanac Classics
11:00 pm
Prairie Yard & Garden
12:00 am
Off 90
12:30 am
MN Original
Shapiro & Smith Dance and Gear Daddies1:00 am
Dakota Life
1:30 am
Your Legislators
2:00 am
Native Report
3:00 am
Native Report
3:30 am
Bridging Cultures: Islam and the West
4:00 am
Minnetonka to Ghana: Bridging an Ocean With Education
4:30 am
Writing in Peace and War
5:00 am

K49FA-D4
49.4
The Registry
9:00 pm
movie Resistance at Tule Lake
10:00 pm
Spy in the Wild, A Nature Miniseries
The Poles11:00 pm
Reel South
Attache12:00 am
The Registry
1:00 am
movie Resistance at Tule Lake
2:00 am
Power Trip: The Story of Energy
Transportation3:00 am
Skindigenous
New Zealand4:00 am
Poetry in America
This Is Just To Say; William Carlos Williams4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am

K49FAD5
49.5
Let’s Go Luna!
Cusco, Weave Got A Problem; Nice to Meet You, Machu Picchu9:00 pm
Nature Cat
Tally Ho, a Volcano!; No Rest for the Squeeky9:30 pm
Arthur
The World Record; The Cave10:00 pm
Arthur
Sue Ellen Moves In; The Perfect Brother10:30 pm
Odd Squad
Drop Gadget Repeat; 20 Questions11:00 pm
Odd Squad
High Maintenance; Not OK Computer11:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Hot Springs Eternal; Tooey’s Hero12:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Leonardo Da Vinci; I Am Amelia Earhart12:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Episode 141:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Episode 151:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood: Tiger Family Trip
Tiger Family Trip2:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Meet the New Baby3:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Camping!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Camping!4:00 am
Cyberchase
Blowin’ in the Wind5:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.