12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               

PPB1
2.1
new Sesame Street
Dinosaur in the Laundromat12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Halloween!12:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Stinky Fruit / Kick It Good1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Stop and Hear the Cicadas; Cold-Blooded2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
A Bat in the Brownies2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders4:00 pm
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright4:30 pm
new BBC World News America
5:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
5:30 pm
new TBA
6:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm

PPB2
2.2
new TBA
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm
The Gilded Age: American Experience
The Gilded Age1:00 pm
American Experience
Emma Goldman3:00 pm
DW News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
The Democracy Rebellion: A Reporter’s Notebook With Hedrick Smith
6:00 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
Reel South
Gimme a Faith8:00 pm

PPB3
2.3
Outdoor Wisconsin
Shipwrecks of Lake Michigan; Wild Turkey Women12:00 pm
Prairie Mosaic
12:30 pm
MN Original
1:00 pm
Dakota Life
1:30 pm
sports Game On: Women Can Coach
2:00 pm
University Ave: One Street, 1000 Dreams
3:00 pm
Built on Agriculture
4:00 pm
Built on Agriculture
4:30 pm
Common Ground
5:00 pm
Outdoor Wisconsin
Shipwrecks of Lake Michigan; Wild Turkey Women6:00 pm
Prairie Mosaic
6:30 pm
MN Original
7:00 pm
Dakota Life
7:30 pm
sports Game On: Women Can Coach
8:00 pm

PPB4
2.4
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright12:00 pm
Odd Squad
Deposit Slip up; Villains Always Win12:30 pm
Cyberchase
A Reboot Eve to Remember1:00 pm
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House Part 1
1:30 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Wind in the Web; The Pokey Plant2:30 pm
new Sesame Street
The Great Sesame Street Cake Off3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Thinks of Others; Daniel Thinks of What Margaret Needs3:30 pm
Curious George
George’s Curious Dragon Dance; Bowling for Bobolinks4:00 pm
Curious George
Curious George’s Amazon Adventure; Monkey Senses4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
The Colors of China5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Where the Bison Roam5:30 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
King Run; The Native Youth Olympics6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
The Lake Mistake; Plant Problem7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Deposit Slip up; Villains Always Win7:30 pm
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright8:00 pm

COZIBPHD
4.1
Emergency
Kids12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Hello and Farewell1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
The Silent Bell2:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
3:00 pm
NewsNet
3:30 pm
TBA
4:30 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Spring Dance5:00 pm
The Munsters
Dance with Me, Herman6:00 pm
The Munsters
Follow That Munster6:30 pm
Frasier
Where Every Bloke Knows Your Name7:00 pm
Frasier
Ain’t Nobody’s Business if ‘I Do’7:30 pm
Roseanne
Vegas, Vegas8:00 pm

BEK+E
4.2
 TBA
10:30 am
sports Class B High School Volleyball
12:30 pm
sports Class B High School Volleyball
2:30 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
sports High School Volleyball Pre-Game Show
7:00 pm
TBA
7:30 pm

GRIT
4.3
 The Virginian
The Image of an Outlaw11:00 am
Laramie
The Last Journey1:00 pm
Laramie
The Day of the Savage2:00 pm
Laramie
The Lawless Seven3:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Two Cartridges4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Apache Gold4:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Treasure Coach5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
John Wesley Hardin6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Target6:30 pm
movie Black Horse Canyon
7:00 pm

KRDKDT4
4.4
The FBI Files
Betrayed12:00 pm
American Greed
The Jersey Score1:00 pm
American Greed
Insider Trading Trio; Cocaine Cash Cleaner2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Water Hazard6:00 pm
Forensic Files
If I Were You6:30 pm
The First 48
Dangerous Attraction; Candy Lady7:00 pm
The First 48
Up in Smoke; Shot in the Dark8:00 pm

GET TV
4.10
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Avenger12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Badge of Honor1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Branded2:00 pm
Paradise
The Hour of the Wolf3:00 pm
Guns of Paradise
Treasure4:00 pm
Good Times
Love Has a Spot on Its Lung5:00 pm
Good Times
Love Has a Spot on Its Lung5:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Blood Is Thicker than Junk6:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Fred and Carol and Fred and Donna6:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie the Baby-Sitter7:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie Finds a Friend7:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie Is Jealous8:00 pm

KRDKDT11
4.11
Finding Our Talk
Language Among the Skywalkers12:00 pm
Cooking With the Wolfman
12:30 pm
Travel & Delights
Assiette Creole1:00 pm
First Talk
1:30 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
Wild Archaeology
Helltsuk Nuyems2:30 pm
Creative Native
3:00 pm
underEXPOSED
Wind and Waves3:30 pm
Working It Out Together
Inside Out4:00 pm
sports Hit the Ice
Welcoming Committee4:30 pm
Rez Rides
Pimping Out the Rolls Royce5:00 pm
Aboriginal Adventures Canada
Wolves5:30 pm
First Talk
6:00 pm
Indian Pride
Indian Treaties & Sovereignty6:30 pm
Keetoowahs Come Home
7:00 pm
movie Across the Creek
7:30 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm

JEWELRYTV
4.12
new  Artisan Collection of India Jewelry Show
11:00 am
new Bella Luce Jewelry
1:00 pm
new Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
3:00 pm
new Diamond Jewelry in Gold
5:00 pm
new Artisan Collection of India Jewelry Show
7:00 pm

BOUNCE
4.5
Without a Trace
Better Angels12:00 pm
movie Lockdown
1:00 pm
movie Set It Off
3:00 pm
Everybody Hates Chris
Everybody Hates a Part-Time Job6:00 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Magic Jordan6:30 pm
Local Programming movie Alex Cross
8:00 pm

LAFFTV
4.6
That ’70s Show
Baby Fever12:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Jackie Bags Hyde12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Your Childhood Your Parents Hope You Won’t Remember1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Things They Just Don’t Teach You in Clown College1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It Was More Than Just a Scratch2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Hammock Wasn’t Very Relaxing2:30 pm
According to Jim
Bad Word3:00 pm
According to Jim
Model Behavior3:30 pm
Local Programming According to Jim
Blowup4:30 pm
Home Improvement
Mr. Likable5:00 pm
Home Improvement
Thanks, but No Thanks5:30 pm
Home Improvement
Home for the Holidays6:00 pm
Home Improvement
Ploys for Tots6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Chop Shop ’til You Drop7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Home Alone7:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Stuff8:00 pm

COMET
4.7
movie  Transmorphers: Fall of Man
11:00 am
The Outer Limits
Tempests1:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Awakening2:00 pm
Sliders
Dinoslide3:00 pm
Sliders
Stoker4:00 pm
Quantum Leap
The Great Spontini5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Rebel Without a Clue6:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
You Can’t Go Home Again7:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Litmus8:00 pm

KRDKDT8
4.8
 Court TV Live
11:00 am
Court TV Live
2:00 pm
new Deep Undercover
Operation Greylord: Undercover in the Halls of Injustice5:00 pm
new Murderous Affairs
Lust, Lies and Alibis5:30 pm
new It Takes a Killer
A Killer Cop6:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
A Fugitive and a Killer6:30 pm
Court TV Live
7:00 pm

QUEST
4.9
Factory Made
Episode 3912:00 pm
Factory Made
Episode 4012:30 pm
Factory Made
Episode 11:00 pm
Local Programming American Restoration
Batter Up2:00 pm
American Restoration
Suds and Duds2:30 pm
American Restoration
Cold War Crusin’3:00 pm
American Restoration
Tractors and Trucks3:30 pm
Shipping Wars
We Come in Pieces!4:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Chivalry’s Dead…Roy Killed It4:30 pm
Shipping Wars
Pop, the Tragic Dragon5:00 pm
Shipping Wars
War of the Roses5:30 pm
Storage Wars Texas
Mary Defeats Auction6:00 pm
Storage Wars Texas
Tank Girl6:30 pm
Storage Wars Texas
Breaking Bubba7:00 pm
Storage Wars Texas
What Do Women Want?7:30 pm
new Cajun Pawn Stars
Little House on the Bayou8:00 pm

WDAYH
6.1
GMA3: What You Need To Know
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new WDAY News at 4
4:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:30 pm
new WDAY NEWS @ 5
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new WDAY NEWS @ 6
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm

JN
6.2
Secrets Of The Morgue
Episode 12512:00 pm
Murder She Solved
Never a Doubt1:00 pm
Fatal Encounters
Wicked2:00 pm
City Confidential
Carlsbad.: Danger in the Desert3:00 pm
New Detectives
True Crime4:00 pm
New Detectives
Coroner’s Casebook5:00 pm
Cold Case Files
The Calling Card and Carols Diary6:00 pm
Cold Case Files
Beauty Queen Killer and the Fingerprint7:00 pm
The Last 24
No Place Like Home8:00 pm

WDAYW
6.3
TBA
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
1:30 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
Impractical Jokers
Laundry Day3:30 pm
new WDAY NEWS @ 4
4:00 pm
new TBA
4:30 pm
new WDAY NEWS @ 5
5:00 pm
Impractical Jokers
5:30 pm
new WDAY NEWS @ 6
6:00 pm
TBA
6:30 pm
Dateline
The Other Side of Paradise7:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Paperboy8:00 pm

WDAY4
6.4
Criminal Minds
Hope12:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Self-Fulfilling Prophecy1:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Bittersweet Science2:00 pm
Criminal Minds
True Genius3:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Unknown Subject4:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Snake Eyes5:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Closing Time6:00 pm
Criminal Minds
A Thin Line7:00 pm
Criminal Minds
8:00 pm

KJRRHD
7.1
new TBA
12:00 pm
America Says
1:00 pm
America Says
1:30 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
3:30 pm
Mom
Phone Confetti and a Wee Dingle4:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Bridezilla vs. the Baxters4:30 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
TBA
5:30 pm
new KVRR Local News at 6
6:00 pm
sports TBA
6:30 pm
null: Game 1: World Series
7:00 pm

ANTEN
7.2
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie and the Marriage Caper12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
G.I. Jeannie12:30 pm
Bewitched
Adam, Warlock or Washout1:00 pm
Bewitched
Samantha’s Magic Sitter1:30 pm
The Facts of Life
The Beginning of the End2:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Rough Housing2:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Birds and Bees3:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Arnold’s Hero3:30 pm
Who’s the Boss?
It Happened One Summer4:00 pm
Who’s the Boss?
It Happened One Summer4:30 pm
Growing Pains
Who’s Zoomin’ Who?5:00 pm
Growing Pains
This Is Your Life5:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Archie Alone6:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Home Again6:30 pm
Alice
Auld Acquaintance Should Be Forgot7:00 pm
Alice
Flo’s Farewell7:30 pm
Three’s Company
Love Thy Neighbor8:00 pm

WDAZH
8.1
GMA3: What You Need To Know
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new WDAY News at 4
4:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:30 pm
new WDAY NEWS @ 5
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new WDAZ NEWS @ 6
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm

WDAZ2
8.2
Secrets Of The Morgue
Episode 12512:00 pm
Murder She Solved
Never a Doubt1:00 pm
Fatal Encounters
Wicked2:00 pm
City Confidential
Carlsbad.: Danger in the Desert3:00 pm
New Detectives
True Crime4:00 pm
New Detectives
Coroner’s Casebook5:00 pm
Cold Case Files
The Calling Card and Carols Diary6:00 pm
Cold Case Files
Beauty Queen Killer and the Fingerprint7:00 pm
The Last 24
No Place Like Home8:00 pm

WDAZ3
8.3
TBA
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
1:30 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
Impractical Jokers
Laundry Day3:30 pm
new WDAY NEWS @ 4
4:00 pm
new TBA
4:30 pm
new WDAY NEWS @ 5
5:00 pm
Impractical Jokers
5:30 pm
new WDAY NEWS @ 6
6:00 pm
TBA
6:30 pm
Dateline
The Other Side of Paradise7:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Paperboy8:00 pm

WDAZ4
8.4
Criminal Minds
Hope12:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Self-Fulfilling Prophecy1:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Bittersweet Science2:00 pm
Criminal Minds
True Genius3:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Unknown Subject4:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Snake Eyes5:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Closing Time6:00 pm
Criminal Minds
A Thin Line7:00 pm
Criminal Minds
8:00 pm

K38NP1
9.1
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Improve your Agility with Miranda Esmonde-White12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm
Hero Elementary
The Butterfly Chasers; Something Shady1:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Stinky Fruit / Kick It Good1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Stop and Hear the Cicadas; Cold-Blooded2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
A Bat in the Brownies2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders4:00 pm
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright4:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Hooray for Hair; Ice Is Nice5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new TBA
6:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm

K38NP2
9.2
Finding Our Talk
Language Among the Skywalkers12:00 pm
Cooking With the Wolfman
12:30 pm
Travel & Delights
Assiette Creole1:00 pm
First Talk
1:30 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
Wild Archaeology
Helltsuk Nuyems2:30 pm
Creative Native
3:00 pm
underEXPOSED
Wind and Waves3:30 pm
Working It Out Together
Inside Out4:00 pm
sports Hit the Ice
Welcoming Committee4:30 pm
Rez Rides
Pimping Out the Rolls Royce5:00 pm
Aboriginal Adventures Canada
Wolves5:30 pm
First Talk
6:00 pm
Indian Pride
Indian Treaties & Sovereignty6:30 pm
Keetoowahs Come Home
7:00 pm
movie Across the Creek
7:30 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm

K38NP3
9.3
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright12:00 pm
Odd Squad
Deposit Slip up; Villains Always Win12:30 pm
Cyberchase
A Reboot Eve to Remember1:00 pm
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House Part 1
1:30 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Wind in the Web; The Pokey Plant2:30 pm
new Sesame Street
The Great Sesame Street Cake Off3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Thinks of Others; Daniel Thinks of What Margaret Needs3:30 pm
Curious George
George’s Curious Dragon Dance; Bowling for Bobolinks4:00 pm
Curious George
Curious George’s Amazon Adventure; Monkey Senses4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
The Colors of China5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Where the Bison Roam5:30 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
King Run; The Native Youth Olympics6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
The Lake Mistake; Plant Problem7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Deposit Slip up; Villains Always Win7:30 pm
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright8:00 pm

K38NP4
9.4
Quilting Arts
Shine and Shimmer12:00 pm
Landscapes Through Time With David Dunlop
John Singer Sargent’s Venice12:30 pm
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Jeans Maker1:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Top-Notch Finishing1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Serenity2:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Shine and Shimmer2:30 pm
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
Champagne #1013:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
On the Vine3:30 pm
Passion Italy
Puglia4:00 pm
TBA
4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Germany’s Frankfurt and Nürnberg5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
A Meal in Messinia5:30 pm
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Gone Fishin’ With David Pasternack6:00 pm
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
Below the Wind6:30 pm
In Julia’s Kitchen with Master Chefs
Madhur Jaffrey and Reed Hearon7:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
A Meal in Messinia7:30 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Greater Palm Springs, CA8:00 pm

K38NP5
9.5
TBA
12:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
2:00 pm
new The Trouble With Maggie Cole
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
movie Emery Blagdon and His Healing Machine
5:00 pm
The Trouble With Maggie Cole
5:30 pm
new Lakeland News
6:00 pm
TBA
6:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Junk in the Trunk 77:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm

K38NP6
9.6
Outdoor Wisconsin
Shipwrecks of Lake Michigan; Wild Turkey Women12:00 pm
Prairie Mosaic
12:30 pm
MN Original
1:00 pm
Dakota Life
1:30 pm
sports Game On: Women Can Coach
2:00 pm
University Ave: One Street, 1000 Dreams
3:00 pm
Built on Agriculture
4:00 pm
Built on Agriculture
4:30 pm
Common Ground
5:00 pm
Outdoor Wisconsin
Shipwrecks of Lake Michigan; Wild Turkey Women6:00 pm
Prairie Mosaic
6:30 pm
MN Original
7:00 pm
Dakota Life
7:30 pm
sports Game On: Women Can Coach
8:00 pm

KBRRD
10.1
new TBA
12:00 pm
America Says
1:00 pm
America Says
1:30 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
3:30 pm
Mom
Phone Confetti and a Wee Dingle4:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Bridezilla vs. the Baxters4:30 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
TBA
5:30 pm
new KVRR Local News at 6
6:00 pm
sports TBA
6:30 pm
null: Game 1: World Series
7:00 pm

ANTEN
10.2
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie and the Marriage Caper12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
G.I. Jeannie12:30 pm
Bewitched
Adam, Warlock or Washout1:00 pm
Bewitched
Samantha’s Magic Sitter1:30 pm
The Facts of Life
The Beginning of the End2:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Rough Housing2:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Birds and Bees3:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Arnold’s Hero3:30 pm
Who’s the Boss?
It Happened One Summer4:00 pm
Who’s the Boss?
It Happened One Summer4:30 pm
Growing Pains
Who’s Zoomin’ Who?5:00 pm
Growing Pains
This Is Your Life5:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Archie Alone6:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Home Again6:30 pm
Alice
Auld Acquaintance Should Be Forgot7:00 pm
Alice
Flo’s Farewell7:30 pm
Three’s Company
Love Thy Neighbor8:00 pm

KVLYD
11.1
new TBA
12:00 pm
Judge Judy
Deliberate Finger Slam?!; I’m Not Paying for a Dry Wig!1:00 pm
Judge Judy
Sick and Kicked Out?!; Child Attacked by Out of Control Dog?!; Friends Don’t Loan to Friends!1:30 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
new Valley News Live @ 5
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new Valley News Live @ 6
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm

KVLY2
11.2
new Valley News Live @ Noon
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm
Local Programming Let’s Make a Deal
05-19-20202:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
Hot Bench
Judge Corriero Puts Women on the Spot!; Gambling Debt Payback3:30 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Fresh Start or Fifth DUI?!; Judy Quotes Pacino4:30 pm
new TBA
5:00 pm
new Valley News Live @ 5:30
5:30 pm
new TBA
6:00 pm
new 6.30 Point of View with Chris Berg
6:30 pm
NCIS
Schooled7:00 pm
FBI
Emotional Rescue8:00 pm

MeTV
11.3
Gunsmoke
With a Smile12:00 pm
Bonanza
Alias Joe Cartwright1:00 pm
The Rifleman
First Wages2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Sheer Terror2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Jonas Murdock Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 56—Vice Versa4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 106—Post Time4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Rooms for Rent5:00 pm
Happy Days
Tall Story5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
For Want of a Boot6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Operation Noselift6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Manhunt7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Guitar Player7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer and the Nightclub Comic8:00 pm

KVLY
11.4
House
Ignorance Is Bliss12:00 pm
House
Wilson1:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Goes to the Carnival2:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Goes to the Asylum3:00 pm
MacGyver
Brainwashed4:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Counterfeiters5:00 pm
Nash Bridges
The Web6:00 pm
Star Trek
For the World Is Hollow and I Have Touched the Sky7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Final Mission8:00 pm

KVRR
12.1
new TBA
12:00 pm
America Says
1:00 pm
America Says
1:30 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
3:30 pm
Mom
Phone Confetti and a Wee Dingle4:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Bridezilla vs. the Baxters4:30 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
TBA
5:30 pm
new KVRR Local News at 6
6:00 pm
sports TBA
6:30 pm
null: Game 1: World Series
7:00 pm

ANTEN
12.2
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie and the Marriage Caper12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
G.I. Jeannie12:30 pm
Bewitched
Adam, Warlock or Washout1:00 pm
Bewitched
Samantha’s Magic Sitter1:30 pm
The Facts of Life
The Beginning of the End2:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Rough Housing2:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Birds and Bees3:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Arnold’s Hero3:30 pm
Who’s the Boss?
It Happened One Summer4:00 pm
Who’s the Boss?
It Happened One Summer4:30 pm
Growing Pains
Who’s Zoomin’ Who?5:00 pm
Growing Pains
This Is Your Life5:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Archie Alone6:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Home Again6:30 pm
Alice
Auld Acquaintance Should Be Forgot7:00 pm
Alice
Flo’s Farewell7:30 pm
Three’s Company
Love Thy Neighbor8:00 pm

PPB1
13.1
new Sesame Street
Dinosaur in the Laundromat12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Halloween!12:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Stinky Fruit / Kick It Good1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Stop and Hear the Cicadas; Cold-Blooded2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
A Bat in the Brownies2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders4:00 pm
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright4:30 pm
new BBC World News America
5:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
5:30 pm
new TBA
6:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm

PPB2
13.2
new TBA
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm
The Gilded Age: American Experience
The Gilded Age1:00 pm
American Experience
Emma Goldman3:00 pm
DW News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
The Democracy Rebellion: A Reporter’s Notebook With Hedrick Smith
6:00 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
Reel South
Gimme a Faith8:00 pm

PPB3
13.3
Outdoor Wisconsin
Shipwrecks of Lake Michigan; Wild Turkey Women12:00 pm
Prairie Mosaic
12:30 pm
MN Original
1:00 pm
Dakota Life
1:30 pm
sports Game On: Women Can Coach
2:00 pm
University Ave: One Street, 1000 Dreams
3:00 pm
Built on Agriculture
4:00 pm
Built on Agriculture
4:30 pm
Common Ground
5:00 pm
Outdoor Wisconsin
Shipwrecks of Lake Michigan; Wild Turkey Women6:00 pm
Prairie Mosaic
6:30 pm
MN Original
7:00 pm
Dakota Life
7:30 pm
sports Game On: Women Can Coach
8:00 pm

PPB4
13.4
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright12:00 pm
Odd Squad
Deposit Slip up; Villains Always Win12:30 pm
Cyberchase
A Reboot Eve to Remember1:00 pm
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House Part 1
1:30 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Wind in the Web; The Pokey Plant2:30 pm
new Sesame Street
The Great Sesame Street Cake Off3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Thinks of Others; Daniel Thinks of What Margaret Needs3:30 pm
Curious George
George’s Curious Dragon Dance; Bowling for Bobolinks4:00 pm
Curious George
Curious George’s Amazon Adventure; Monkey Senses4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
The Colors of China5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Where the Bison Roam5:30 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
King Run; The Native Youth Olympics6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
The Lake Mistake; Plant Problem7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Deposit Slip up; Villains Always Win7:30 pm
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright8:00 pm

KVRRH
15.1
new TBA
12:00 pm
America Says
1:00 pm
America Says
1:30 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
3:30 pm
Mom
Phone Confetti and a Wee Dingle4:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Bridezilla vs. the Baxters4:30 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
TBA
5:30 pm
new KVRR Local News at 6
6:00 pm
sports TBA
6:30 pm
null: Game 1: World Series
7:00 pm

ANTEN
15.2
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie and the Marriage Caper12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
G.I. Jeannie12:30 pm
Bewitched
Adam, Warlock or Washout1:00 pm
Bewitched
Samantha’s Magic Sitter1:30 pm
The Facts of Life
The Beginning of the End2:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Rough Housing2:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Birds and Bees3:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Arnold’s Hero3:30 pm
Who’s the Boss?
It Happened One Summer4:00 pm
Who’s the Boss?
It Happened One Summer4:30 pm
Growing Pains
Who’s Zoomin’ Who?5:00 pm
Growing Pains
This Is Your Life5:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Archie Alone6:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Home Again6:30 pm
Alice
Auld Acquaintance Should Be Forgot7:00 pm
Alice
Flo’s Farewell7:30 pm
Three’s Company
Love Thy Neighbor8:00 pm

PPB1
16.1
new Sesame Street
Dinosaur in the Laundromat12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Halloween!12:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Stinky Fruit / Kick It Good1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Stop and Hear the Cicadas; Cold-Blooded2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
A Bat in the Brownies2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders4:00 pm
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright4:30 pm
new BBC World News America
5:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
5:30 pm
new TBA
6:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm

PPB2
16.2
new TBA
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm
The Gilded Age: American Experience
The Gilded Age1:00 pm
American Experience
Emma Goldman3:00 pm
DW News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
The Democracy Rebellion: A Reporter’s Notebook With Hedrick Smith
6:00 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
Reel South
Gimme a Faith8:00 pm

PPB3
16.3
Outdoor Wisconsin
Shipwrecks of Lake Michigan; Wild Turkey Women12:00 pm
Prairie Mosaic
12:30 pm
MN Original
1:00 pm
Dakota Life
1:30 pm
sports Game On: Women Can Coach
2:00 pm
University Ave: One Street, 1000 Dreams
3:00 pm
Built on Agriculture
4:00 pm
Built on Agriculture
4:30 pm
Common Ground
5:00 pm
Outdoor Wisconsin
Shipwrecks of Lake Michigan; Wild Turkey Women6:00 pm
Prairie Mosaic
6:30 pm
MN Original
7:00 pm
Dakota Life
7:30 pm
sports Game On: Women Can Coach
8:00 pm

PPB4
16.4
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright12:00 pm
Odd Squad
Deposit Slip up; Villains Always Win12:30 pm
Cyberchase
A Reboot Eve to Remember1:00 pm
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House Part 1
1:30 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Wind in the Web; The Pokey Plant2:30 pm
new Sesame Street
The Great Sesame Street Cake Off3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Thinks of Others; Daniel Thinks of What Margaret Needs3:30 pm
Curious George
George’s Curious Dragon Dance; Bowling for Bobolinks4:00 pm
Curious George
Curious George’s Amazon Adventure; Monkey Senses4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
The Colors of China5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Where the Bison Roam5:30 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
King Run; The Native Youth Olympics6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
The Lake Mistake; Plant Problem7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Deposit Slip up; Villains Always Win7:30 pm
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright8:00 pm

PPB1
19.1
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Nadeau v. Santilli/Zarra12:00 pm
Couples Court
Turner v. Turner12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
Local Programming new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Juicy Secrets5:00 pm
new TBA
6:00 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
Judge Judy
Deliberate Finger Slam?!; I’m Not Paying for a Dry Wig!8:00 pm

PPB2
19.2
new TBA
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm
The Gilded Age: American Experience
The Gilded Age1:00 pm
American Experience
Emma Goldman3:00 pm
DW News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
The Democracy Rebellion: A Reporter’s Notebook With Hedrick Smith
6:00 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
Reel South
Gimme a Faith8:00 pm

PPB3
19.3
Outdoor Wisconsin
Shipwrecks of Lake Michigan; Wild Turkey Women12:00 pm
Prairie Mosaic
12:30 pm
MN Original
1:00 pm
Dakota Life
1:30 pm
sports Game On: Women Can Coach
2:00 pm
University Ave: One Street, 1000 Dreams
3:00 pm
Built on Agriculture
4:00 pm
Built on Agriculture
4:30 pm
Common Ground
5:00 pm
Outdoor Wisconsin
Shipwrecks of Lake Michigan; Wild Turkey Women6:00 pm
Prairie Mosaic
6:30 pm
MN Original
7:00 pm
Dakota Life
7:30 pm
sports Game On: Women Can Coach
8:00 pm

PPB4
19.4
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright12:00 pm
Odd Squad
Deposit Slip up; Villains Always Win12:30 pm
Cyberchase
A Reboot Eve to Remember1:00 pm
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House Part 1
1:30 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Wind in the Web; The Pokey Plant2:30 pm
new Sesame Street
The Great Sesame Street Cake Off3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Thinks of Others; Daniel Thinks of What Margaret Needs3:30 pm
Curious George
George’s Curious Dragon Dance; Bowling for Bobolinks4:00 pm
Curious George
Curious George’s Amazon Adventure; Monkey Senses4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
The Colors of China5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Where the Bison Roam5:30 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
King Run; The Native Youth Olympics6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
The Lake Mistake; Plant Problem7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Deposit Slip up; Villains Always Win7:30 pm
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright8:00 pm

PPB1
25.1
new Sesame Street
Dinosaur in the Laundromat12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Halloween!12:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Stinky Fruit / Kick It Good1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Stop and Hear the Cicadas; Cold-Blooded2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
A Bat in the Brownies2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders4:00 pm
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright4:30 pm
new BBC World News America
5:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
5:30 pm
new TBA
6:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm

PPB2
25.2
new TBA
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm
The Gilded Age: American Experience
The Gilded Age1:00 pm
American Experience
Emma Goldman3:00 pm
DW News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
The Democracy Rebellion: A Reporter’s Notebook With Hedrick Smith
6:00 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
Reel South
Gimme a Faith8:00 pm

PPB3
25.3
Outdoor Wisconsin
Shipwrecks of Lake Michigan; Wild Turkey Women12:00 pm
Prairie Mosaic
12:30 pm
MN Original
1:00 pm
Dakota Life
1:30 pm
sports Game On: Women Can Coach
2:00 pm
University Ave: One Street, 1000 Dreams
3:00 pm
Built on Agriculture
4:00 pm
Built on Agriculture
4:30 pm
Common Ground
5:00 pm
Outdoor Wisconsin
Shipwrecks of Lake Michigan; Wild Turkey Women6:00 pm
Prairie Mosaic
6:30 pm
MN Original
7:00 pm
Dakota Life
7:30 pm
sports Game On: Women Can Coach
8:00 pm

PPB4
25.4
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright12:00 pm
Odd Squad
Deposit Slip up; Villains Always Win12:30 pm
Cyberchase
A Reboot Eve to Remember1:00 pm
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House Part 1
1:30 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Wind in the Web; The Pokey Plant2:30 pm
new Sesame Street
The Great Sesame Street Cake Off3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Thinks of Others; Daniel Thinks of What Margaret Needs3:30 pm
Curious George
George’s Curious Dragon Dance; Bowling for Bobolinks4:00 pm
Curious George
Curious George’s Amazon Adventure; Monkey Senses4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
The Colors of China5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Where the Bison Roam5:30 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
King Run; The Native Youth Olympics6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
The Lake Mistake; Plant Problem7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Deposit Slip up; Villains Always Win7:30 pm
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright8:00 pm

KCPM
27.1
Police Surgeon
12:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Case of the Thistle Killer12:30 pm
Naked City
Without Stick or Sword1:00 pm
Route 66
A Fury Slinging Flame2:00 pm
movie The Strange Love of Martha Ivers
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
new TBA
5:00 pm
TBA
5:30 pm
sports TBA
6:00 pm
TBA
6:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
Care Under Fire7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Politics8:00 pm

K28MA-CD
28.1
new Valley News Live @ Noon
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm
Local Programming Let’s Make a Deal
05-19-20202:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
Hot Bench
Judge Corriero Puts Women on the Spot!; Gambling Debt Payback3:30 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Fresh Start or Fifth DUI?!; Judy Quotes Pacino4:30 pm
new TBA
5:00 pm
new Valley News Live @ 5:30
5:30 pm
new TBA
6:00 pm
new 6.30 Point of View with Chris Berg
6:30 pm
NCIS
Schooled7:00 pm
FBI
Emotional Rescue8:00 pm

K28MA-CD2
28.2
new Valley News Live @ Noon
12:00 pm
Mad Dog & Merrill’s Midwest Grill’n
12:30 pm
Judge Jerry
1:00 pm
Judge Jerry
1:30 pm
Judge Jerry
2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
2:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Juicy Secrets3:00 pm
black-ish
Black Math4:00 pm
black-ish
I’m a Survivor4:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Work Hard or Die Trying, Girl5:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Tina Tailor Soldier Spy5:30 pm
Family Guy
Baby Got Black6:00 pm
Family Guy
Stewie Goes for a Drive6:30 pm
new Swamp Thing
He Speaks7:00 pm
new Tell Me a Story
Writer’s Block8:00 pm

K28MA-CD3
28.3
House
Ignorance Is Bliss12:00 pm
House
Wilson1:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Goes to the Carnival2:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Goes to the Asylum3:00 pm
MacGyver
Brainwashed4:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Counterfeiters5:00 pm
Nash Bridges
The Web6:00 pm
Star Trek
For the World Is Hollow and I Have Touched the Sky7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Final Mission8:00 pm

K30LR
30.1
new Valley News Live @ Noon
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm
Local Programming Let’s Make a Deal
05-19-20202:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
Hot Bench
Judge Corriero Puts Women on the Spot!; Gambling Debt Payback3:30 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Fresh Start or Fifth DUI?!; Judy Quotes Pacino4:30 pm
new TBA
5:00 pm
new Valley News Live @ 5:30
5:30 pm
new TBA
6:00 pm
new 6.30 Point of View with Chris Berg
6:30 pm
NCIS
Schooled7:00 pm
FBI
Emotional Rescue8:00 pm

K30LR
30.2
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
12:00 pm
Local Programming Judge Jerry
2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
2:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Juicy Secrets3:00 pm
black-ish
Black Math4:00 pm
black-ish
I’m a Survivor4:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Work Hard or Die Trying, Girl5:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Tina Tailor Soldier Spy5:30 pm
Family Guy
Baby Got Black6:00 pm
Family Guy
Stewie Goes for a Drive6:30 pm
new Swamp Thing
He Speaks7:00 pm
new Tell Me a Story
Writer’s Block8:00 pm

K30LR
30.3
House
Ignorance Is Bliss12:00 pm
House
Wilson1:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Goes to the Carnival2:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Goes to the Asylum3:00 pm
MacGyver
Brainwashed4:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Counterfeiters5:00 pm
Nash Bridges
The Web6:00 pm
Star Trek
For the World Is Hollow and I Have Touched the Sky7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Final Mission8:00 pm

K49FA-D
49.1
TBA
12:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Shop Stool & Step Stool12:30 pm
Weekends With Yankee
Treasures From the Earth1:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
1:30 pm
Garden Smart
06-29-20202:00 pm
Kitchen Queens: New Orleans
2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled3:00 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Making Lemonade out of Lemons; The Watering Hole3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders4:00 pm
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright4:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Castaway Carrot; Jet Can’t Sleep5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
A Bat in the Brownies5:30 pm
new TBA
6:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm

K49FA-D2
49.2
Quilting Arts
Shine and Shimmer12:00 pm
Landscapes Through Time With David Dunlop
John Singer Sargent’s Venice12:30 pm
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Jeans Maker1:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Top-Notch Finishing1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Serenity2:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Shine and Shimmer2:30 pm
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
Champagne #1013:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
On the Vine3:30 pm
Prairie Yard & Garden
4:00 pm
TBA
4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Germany’s Frankfurt and Nürnberg5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
A Meal in Messinia5:30 pm
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Gone Fishin’ With David Pasternack6:00 pm
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
Below the Wind6:30 pm
In Julia’s Kitchen with Master Chefs
Madhur Jaffrey and Reed Hearon7:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
A Meal in Messinia7:30 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Greater Palm Springs, CA8:00 pm

K49FA-D3
49.3
Outdoor Wisconsin
Shipwrecks of Lake Michigan; Wild Turkey Women12:00 pm
Prairie Mosaic
12:30 pm
MN Original
1:00 pm
Dakota Life
1:30 pm
sports Game On: Women Can Coach
2:00 pm
University Ave: One Street, 1000 Dreams
3:00 pm
Built on Agriculture
4:00 pm
Built on Agriculture
4:30 pm
Common Ground
5:00 pm
Outdoor Wisconsin
Shipwrecks of Lake Michigan; Wild Turkey Women6:00 pm
Prairie Mosaic
6:30 pm
MN Original
7:00 pm
Dakota Life
7:30 pm
sports Game On: Women Can Coach
8:00 pm

K49FA-D4
49.4
new TBA
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm
The Gilded Age: American Experience
The Gilded Age1:00 pm
American Experience
Emma Goldman3:00 pm
DW News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
NHK Newsline
5:30 pm
The Democracy Rebellion: A Reporter’s Notebook With Hedrick Smith
6:00 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
Reel South
Gimme a Faith8:00 pm

K49FAD5
49.5
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright12:00 pm
Odd Squad
Deposit Slip up; Villains Always Win12:30 pm
Cyberchase
A Reboot Eve to Remember1:00 pm
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House Part 1
1:30 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Wind in the Web; The Pokey Plant2:30 pm
new Sesame Street
The Great Sesame Street Cake Off3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Thinks of Others; Daniel Thinks of What Margaret Needs3:30 pm
Curious George
George’s Curious Dragon Dance; Bowling for Bobolinks4:00 pm
Curious George
Curious George’s Amazon Adventure; Monkey Senses4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
The Colors of China5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Where the Bison Roam5:30 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
King Run; The Native Youth Olympics6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
The Lake Mistake; Plant Problem7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Deposit Slip up; Villains Always Win7:30 pm
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright8:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.