8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               

PPB1
2.1
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Miss Elaina Gets Hurt; Daniel Feels Better8:30 am
Donkey Hodie
Potato Pirates; Panda’s Special Something9:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Bubble House; The Syrup Tree9:30 am
Molly of Denali
Big Sulky / The Funny Face Competition10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pinkalicious; Glitterizer10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin: Pangaea; Zeppelin: Crater11:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Dancing By the Book;Tucker’s Tooth11:30 am
Sesame Street
Potluck Pickle12:00 pm
Donkey Hodie
Potato Pirates; Panda’s Special Something12:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Squeak to Me; Team’s Song Theme Song1:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Totally Yodelly/Barry and the Lost Smell1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Onward and Songward; Why Did the Turtle Cross the Road?2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Falcon City2:30 pm
Alma’s Way
Alma’s New Kicks; Star Ball3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Abraham Lincoln/I am Jane Jacobs3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Train of Thoughts; Overdue!4:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur’s Toy Trouble; Spar for the Course4:30 pm

PPB2
2.2
 Frontline
From Jesus to Christ: The First Christians8:15 am
Rick Steves Fascism in Europe
9:30 am
Prairie Pulse
11:00 am
Prairie Pulse
11:30 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Roger Clemens, Former Major League Pitcher12:00 pm
The Open Mind
Killware and the Coming Digital Pandemic12:30 pm
Frontline
From Jesus to Christ: The First Christians1:00 pm
Frontline
From Jesus to Christ: The First Christians2:15 pm
movie The First Official Thanksgiving
3:30 pm
Dw News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm

PPB3
2.3
 Arrival: Finding Home Stories of Women Making Their Homes in the US
8:00 am
Native Report
Mother Earth9:00 am
Native Report
9:30 am
Bill Holm: Through the Windows of Brimnes
10:00 am
A Considered View: The Photography of Wayne Gudmundson
10:30 am
A Photographer’s View of Iceland
11:00 am
Postcards
Brady Perl, Bukovina Old World Bakery, and More11:30 am
Prairie Yard & Garden
12:00 pm
Off 90
12:30 pm
MN Original
Jon Reischl + Phil Mattson1:00 pm
The Craft
Able1:30 pm
Arrival: Finding Home Stories of Women Making Their Homes in the US
2:00 pm
Native Report
Mother Earth3:00 pm
Native Report
3:30 pm
Bill Holm: Through the Windows of Brimnes
4:00 pm
A Considered View: The Photography of Wayne Gudmundson
4:30 pm

PPB4
2.4
Elinor Wonders Why
Bird Song; No Need to Shout8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Dog Who Cried Bark!; Fort Box9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin: Pangaea; Zeppelin: Crater9:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Stairway to Art Day; Melvini Madness10:00 am
Curious George
Monkey Goes Batty; Curious George and the Balloon Hound10:30 am
Nature Cat
Stream and Shout; Hal’s Day Off11:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir11:30 am
Molly of Denali
Trini’s Super Coop; Trini’s Winter Warm Up12:00 pm
Hero Elementary
Hero Hit Parade; Trouble at the Pet Wash12:30 pm
Cyberchase
Fit to Be Heroes1:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Bird Song; No Need to Shout2:30 pm
Donkey Hodie
Potato Pirates; Panda’s Special Something3:00 pm
Curious George
Monkey Goes Batty; Curious George and the Balloon Hound3:30 pm
Alma’s Way
Doggone Sox; Alma Spells it Out4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir4:30 pm

BEKTVE
4.1
 TBA
12:00 am
Dr. Duke Show
4:00 pm
Ladies of Another View
4:30 pm

BEK+E
4.2
 BEK Sports Network
12:00 am

GRIT
4.3
movie Drum Beat
8:30 am
The Virginian
To Bear Witness11:00 am
Death Valley Days
A Bell for Volcano1:00 pm
Death Valley Days
The $25,000 Wager1:30 pm
Death Valley Days
Peter, the Hunter2:00 pm
Death Valley Days
The Wild West’s Biggest Train Holdup2:30 pm
Laramie
Company Man3:00 pm
Laramie
Death Wind4:00 pm

KRDKDT4
4.4
 Scandal
Mercy8:00 am
Law & Order
Apocrypha9:00 am
Law & Order
American Dream10:00 am
Law & Order
Born Bad11:00 am
Law & Order
The Pursuit of Happiness12:00 pm
Law & Order
Golden Years1:00 pm
Law & Order
Snatched2:00 pm
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
Karma to Burn3:00 pm
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
Code Blue Plate Special4:00 pm

GET TV
4.10
Amen
After the Fall8:30 am
Good Times
Florida the Matchmaker9:00 am
Good Times
The Windfall9:30 am
Good Times
Sometimes There’s Just No Bottom in the Bottle10:00 am
Good Times
Florida’s Big Gig10:30 am
All in the Family
Love Comes to the Butcher11:00 am
All in the Family
Two’s a Crowd11:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Second Chance12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Paradise Trail1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Eyes of a Ranger2:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
On the Border3:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Lost Boys4:00 pm

NEWSY
4.11
 Morning Rush
6:00 am
In The Loop With Christian Bryant
10:00 am
Newsy Live
11:00 am
In Real Life
2:00 pm
In Real Life
2:30 pm
Newsy Reports
3:00 pm

JEWELRYTV
4.12
 Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
7:00 am
Jewel School – Jewelry Making
9:00 am
Silver Jewelry Sale
11:00 am
Artisan of Turkey Jewelry Collection
1:00 pm
Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
3:00 pm

BOUNCE
4.5
Couples Court
Wanland v. Wanland8:30 am
Couples Court
Randall v. Tichenor9:00 am
Couples Court
Jones v. Chambers9:30 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Reed v Campbell10:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
McClung v McClung10:30 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Watkins v Washington11:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Haggerty v Wandick11:30 am
In the Heat of the Night
Hard Choices12:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
Time’s Long Shadow1:00 pm
movie Mother and Child
2:00 pm
movie Home of the Brave
4:30 pm

LAFFTV
4.6
Grace Under Fire
Good Ol’ Grace8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Pitch and Woo9:30 am
Night Court
Walk Away, Renee10:00 am
Night Court
Dan’s Escort10:30 am
Night Court
Night Off11:00 am
Night Court
Harry and Leon11:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Learned the Hard Way12:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
All In The Game12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Life Is Good1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Insect Encounters1:30 pm
That ’70s Show
That Disco Episode2:00 pm
That ’70s Show
The Drive-in2:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Sunday, Bloody Sunday3:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Eric’s Buddy3:30 pm
According to Jim
No Bedrest for the Wicked4:00 pm
According to Jim
The New Best Friend4:30 pm

COMET
4.7
movie  The Land That Time Forgot
8:00 am
movie Terror Within
10:00 am
movie The Terror Within II
12:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Worlds Apart2:00 pm
The Outer Limits
The Refuge3:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Inconstant Moon4:00 pm

KRDKDT8
4.8
 Court TV Live
8:00 am

QUEST
4.9
 Modern Marvels
Chesapeake Bay Bridge-Tunnel8:00 am
Modern Marvels
Command Central9:00 am
new Aussie Gold Hunters
Episode 910:00 am
new Aussie Gold Hunters
Episode 1011:00 am
Yukon Gold
Divine Intervention12:00 pm
Yukon Gold
Financial Crisis1:00 pm
Auction Kings
M16; Butt-Activated Musical Chair2:00 pm
Auction Kings
WWI Trench Knife; Opium License2:30 pm
Auction Kings
Michael Jordan Motorcycle; Candle Stick Phone3:00 pm
Auction Kings
Sugar Ray Leonard’s Benz; WWII Dive Suit3:30 pm
Storage Wars Texas
A Fistful of Auctions4:00 pm
Storage Wars Texas
High Tea Tighty4:30 pm

WDAYH
6.1
new  Good Morning America
7:00 am
new Live With Kelly and Ryan
Ansel Elgort; Harry Hamlin9:00 am
new The View
10:00 am
The Rachael Ray Show
11:00 am
new GMA3: What You Need To Know
12:00 pm
new General Hospital
11-29-20211:00 pm
new Tamron Hall
11-29-20212:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
3:00 pm
new WDAY News at 4
4:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:30 pm

TRUCRIME
6.2
 New Detectives
Lethal Dosage8:00 am
New Detectives
Tools of Death9:00 am
Dateline
The Mystery on Horseshoe Drive10:00 am
Dateline
Stealing Paradise11:00 am
Dateline
The Night Brianna Vanished12:00 pm
Cold Case Files
Circle of Friends1:00 pm
City Confidential
Miami2:00 pm
City Confidential
Scottsboro3:00 pm
Cruise Ship Killers
James4:00 pm

WDAYW
6.3
new  Judge Mathis
11-29-20218:00 am
sports Hot Mic with Dom Izzo
9:00 am
sports Hot Mic with Dom Izzo
10:00 am
Dateline
The Alibi11:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Institutional Fail12:00 pm
Storage Wars
Auction Extravaganza1:00 pm
new RightThisMinute
11-29-20211:30 pm
NDSU Press Conference
2:00 pm
The Doctors
2:30 pm
Funny You Should Ask
09-13-20213:00 pm
new You Bet Your Life with Jay Leno
11-29-20213:30 pm
new WDAY NEWS @ 4
4:00 pm
new RightThisMinute
11-29-20214:30 pm

WDAY4
6.4
 NCIS: New Orleans
8:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
Conspiracy Theories9:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Watch Over Me10:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Missing Time11:00 am
new NCIS: Los Angeles
Fortune Favors The Brave12:00 pm
new NCIS: Los Angeles
Knock Down1:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Murder of Crows2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Code Of Conduct3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Better Angels4:00 pm

WDAYDT5
6.5
Billy the Exterminator
Gator Pool Party8:30 am
Billy the Exterminator
Sink or Swim9:00 am
Billy the Exterminator
Goth Bees; Killer Coons9:30 am
Billy the Exterminator
Snake in the Closet10:00 am
Billy the Exterminator
There’s a Gator in My Boat10:30 am
Billy the Exterminator
Kitty Corpse Cleanup11:00 am
Billy the Exterminator
Gator Park Swarm11:30 am
Swamp People
Gravedigger12:00 pm
Swamp People
The Albino Assassin1:00 pm
Swamp People
Hooked2:00 pm
Swamp People
Devil at the Door3:00 pm
Swamp People
Gator Ghost Town4:00 pm

WDAYDT6
6.6
Storage Wars Texas
A Fistful of Auctions8:30 am
Storage Wars Texas
Flight of the GrumbleBee9:00 am
Storage Wars Texas
Mary Had a Little Blom9:30 am
Storage Wars Texas
Hate to Burst Your Bubba10:00 am
Storage Wars Texas
Vic in the Head10:30 am
Storage Wars
The PA Stays in the Picture11:00 am
Storage Wars
A Time to Kiln11:30 am
Storage Wars
Oysters on the Half Plate12:00 pm
Storage Wars
The Monster Hash12:30 pm
Storage Wars
Old Tricks, New Treats1:00 pm
Storage Wars
The Shrining1:30 pm
Storage Wars
Orange You Glad Dan Sold It Again?2:00 pm
Storage Wars
Barry’s Angels2:30 pm
Storage Wars
The French Job3:00 pm
Storage Wars
That’s My Jerry!3:30 pm
Storage Wars
There’s No Place Like Homeland4:00 pm
Storage Wars
Total Wine Domination4:30 pm

KJRRHD
7.1
new  KVRR Local News at 8
8:00 am
Family Feud
9:00 am
Family Feud
9:30 am
new Access Daily
11-29-202110:00 am
new TMZ
11-29-202111:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Wilson v. Johnson11:30 am
new The People’s Court
11-29-202112:00 pm
new The Drew Barrymore Show
Kathryn Hahn, Drew’s News with Jane Levy, Cookie Week Kick-Off with Viral TikTok Grandma Lynn “Lynja” Davis1:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
11-29-20212:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
11-29-20212:30 pm
Last Man Standing
The Dad Hat3:00 pm
Modern Family
Aunt Mommy3:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Raincoats – Part 14:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Irish Pub Formulation4:30 pm

ANTEN
7.2
Father Knows Best
8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
9:30 am
Hazel
10:00 am
Hazel
10:30 am
McHale’s Navy
11:00 am
McHale’s Navy
11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
12:30 pm
Bewitched
1:00 pm
Bewitched
1:30 pm
That Girl
2:00 pm
That Girl
2:30 pm
Three’s Company
3:00 pm
Three’s Company
3:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
4:30 pm

WDAZH
8.1
new  Good Morning America
7:00 am
new Live With Kelly and Ryan
Ansel Elgort; Harry Hamlin9:00 am
new The View
10:00 am
The Rachael Ray Show
11:00 am
new GMA3: What You Need To Know
12:00 pm
new General Hospital
11-29-20211:00 pm
new Tamron Hall
11-29-20212:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
3:00 pm
WDAZ NEWS @ 4
4:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:30 pm

TRUCRIME
8.2
 New Detectives
Lethal Dosage8:00 am
New Detectives
Tools of Death9:00 am
Dateline
The Mystery on Horseshoe Drive10:00 am
Dateline
Stealing Paradise11:00 am
Dateline
The Night Brianna Vanished12:00 pm
Cold Case Files
Circle of Friends1:00 pm
City Confidential
Miami2:00 pm
City Confidential
Scottsboro3:00 pm
Cruise Ship Killers
James4:00 pm

WDAZ3
8.3
new  Judge Mathis
11-29-20218:00 am
sports Hot Mic with Dom Izzo
9:00 am
sports Hot Mic with Dom Izzo
10:00 am
Dateline
The Alibi11:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Institutional Fail12:00 pm
Storage Wars
Auction Extravaganza1:00 pm
new RightThisMinute
11-29-20211:30 pm
NDSU Press Conference
2:00 pm
The Doctors
2:30 pm
Funny You Should Ask
09-13-20213:00 pm
new You Bet Your Life with Jay Leno
11-29-20213:30 pm
new WDAY NEWS @ 4
4:00 pm
new RightThisMinute
11-29-20214:30 pm

WDAZ4
8.4
 NCIS: New Orleans
8:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
Conspiracy Theories9:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Watch Over Me10:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Missing Time11:00 am
new NCIS: Los Angeles
Fortune Favors The Brave12:00 pm
new NCIS: Los Angeles
Knock Down1:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Murder of Crows2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Code Of Conduct3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Better Angels4:00 pm

K38NP1
9.1
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Miss Elaina Gets Hurt; Daniel Feels Better8:30 am
Donkey Hodie
Potato Pirates; Panda’s Special Something9:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Bubble House; The Syrup Tree9:30 am
Sesame Street
Potluck Pickle10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pinkalicious; Glitterizer10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin: Pangaea; Zeppelin: Crater11:00 am
Yoga in Practice
With Each Step I Arrive11:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Full Body Workout with Miranda Esmonde-White12:00 pm
Curious Crew
Static Electricity12:30 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel and Margaret Play School; Treasure Hunt at the Castle1:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Totally Yodelly/Barry and the Lost Smell1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Onward and Songward; Why Did the Turtle Cross the Road?2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Falcon City2:30 pm
Alma’s Way
Alma’s New Kicks; Star Ball3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Abraham Lincoln/I am Jane Jacobs3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Train of Thoughts; Overdue!4:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur’s Toy Trouble; Spar for the Course4:30 pm

K38NP2
9.2
Fit First
8:30 am
Teepee Time
TVY9:00 am
Waabiny Time
TVY9:30 am
Tiga Talk!
Keep Smiling10:00 am
Tansi Nehiyawetan
Seasons10:30 am
Wapos Bay
Time Management11:00 am
Coyote’s Crazy Smart Science Show
TVY11:30 am
Untamed Gourmet
Grey Highlands Rainbow Trout12:00 pm
Travel & Delights
Pate D’oursins12:30 pm
Making Regalia
Making Dance Sticks1:00 pm
Wild Archaeology
The Wild People Ikce Wicastapi1:30 pm
Indian Country Today
2:00 pm
new FNX Now Block
2:30 pm
sports Hit the Ice
You Goat to Be Kidding3:00 pm
underEXPOSED
Let It Slide3:30 pm
Fit First
4:00 pm
Making Regalia
Applying Bells4:30 pm

K38NP3
9.3
Elinor Wonders Why
Bird Song; No Need to Shout8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Dog Who Cried Bark!; Fort Box9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin: Pangaea; Zeppelin: Crater9:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Stairway to Art Day; Melvini Madness10:00 am
Curious George
Monkey Goes Batty; Curious George and the Balloon Hound10:30 am
Nature Cat
Stream and Shout; Hal’s Day Off11:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir11:30 am
Molly of Denali
Trini’s Super Coop; Trini’s Winter Warm Up12:00 pm
Hero Elementary
Hero Hit Parade; Trouble at the Pet Wash12:30 pm
Cyberchase
Fit to Be Heroes1:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Bird Song; No Need to Shout2:30 pm
Donkey Hodie
Potato Pirates; Panda’s Special Something3:00 pm
Curious George
Monkey Goes Batty; Curious George and the Balloon Hound3:30 pm
Alma’s Way
Doggone Sox; Alma Spells it Out4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir4:30 pm

K38NP4
9.4
Fit to Eat
Episode 1268:30 am
Let’s Go Minnesota
Hot Air Ballooning W; Artist Ayub Hajiomar9:00 am
Weekends With Yankee
Common Ground9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
European Travel Skills10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Hidden Stream10:30 am
The French Chef Classics
French Tarts, Apple Style11:00 am
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Gitanjali Rao, Inventor11:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Fearless Quilting Finishes, Part 212:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Ageless Beauty, Part 112:30 pm
This Old House
Concord: Focus on Framing1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Drill Drivers, Patio Expansion1:30 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Fearless Quilting Finishes, Part 22:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Farmers’ Market Fare2:30 pm
The French Chef Classics
French Tarts, Apple Style3:00 pm
Fit to Eat
Episode 1263:30 pm
Let’s Go Minnesota
Hot Air Ballooning W; Artist Ayub Hajiomar4:00 pm
Weekends With Yankee
Common Ground4:30 pm

K38NP5
9.5
 Austin City Limits
Mitski; Rainbow Kitten Surprise8:00 am
Bluegrass Underground
Episode 129:00 am
A Chef’s Life
More Than One Way to Skin a Catfish9:30 am
NOVA
NOVA Universe Revealed: Big Bang10:00 am
Nature
My Life as a Turkey11:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
The Caravaggio Heist12:00 pm
Independent Lens
Duty Free1:00 pm
Washington Week
11-26-20212:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
Robert George; Cornel West2:30 pm
Celtic Woman: Postcards from Ireland
3:00 pm

K38NP6
9.6
 Arrival: Finding Home Stories of Women Making Their Homes in the US
8:00 am
Native Report
Mother Earth9:00 am
Native Report
9:30 am
Bill Holm: Through the Windows of Brimnes
10:00 am
A Considered View: The Photography of Wayne Gudmundson
10:30 am
A Photographer’s View of Iceland
11:00 am
Postcards
Brady Perl, Bukovina Old World Bakery, and More11:30 am
Prairie Yard & Garden
12:00 pm
Off 90
12:30 pm
MN Original
Jon Reischl + Phil Mattson1:00 pm
The Craft
Able1:30 pm
Arrival: Finding Home Stories of Women Making Their Homes in the US
2:00 pm
Native Report
Mother Earth3:00 pm
Native Report
3:30 pm
Bill Holm: Through the Windows of Brimnes
4:00 pm
A Considered View: The Photography of Wayne Gudmundson
4:30 pm

KBRRD
10.1
new  KVRR Local News at 8
8:00 am
Family Feud
9:00 am
Family Feud
9:30 am
new Access Daily
11-29-202110:00 am
new TMZ
11-29-202111:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Wilson v. Johnson11:30 am
new The People’s Court
11-29-202112:00 pm
new The Drew Barrymore Show
Kathryn Hahn, Drew’s News with Jane Levy, Cookie Week Kick-Off with Viral TikTok Grandma Lynn “Lynja” Davis1:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
11-29-20212:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
11-29-20212:30 pm
Last Man Standing
The Dad Hat3:00 pm
Modern Family
Aunt Mommy3:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Raincoats – Part 14:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Irish Pub Formulation4:30 pm

ANTEN
10.2
Father Knows Best
8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
9:30 am
Hazel
10:00 am
Hazel
10:30 am
McHale’s Navy
11:00 am
McHale’s Navy
11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
12:30 pm
Bewitched
1:00 pm
Bewitched
1:30 pm
That Girl
2:00 pm
That Girl
2:30 pm
Three’s Company
3:00 pm
Three’s Company
3:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
4:30 pm

KVLYD
11.1
new  Today
11-29-20217:00 am
North Dakota Today
9:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
11-29-202110:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
11-29-202111:00 am
new Days of Our Lives
11-29-202112:00 pm
Judge Judy
Parent of the Year in the Hot Seat!; Runaway Pit Bull Puppy!1:00 pm
Judge Judy
Minor’s DUI Alcohol Run!; Brother-Sister Squabble; Pool Table Comes Between Exes1:30 pm
new The Kelly Clarkson Show
Jeremy Renner; Jennifer Tilly2:00 pm
new The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Ben Platt3:00 pm
Dr. Phil
4:00 pm

KVLY2
11.2
new  CBS Mornings
11-29-20217:00 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
The Price Is Right
Episode 957210:00 am
new The Young and the Restless
11-29-202111:00 am
new Valley News Live @ Noon
12:00 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
11-29-202112:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
new Let’s Make a Deal
11-29-20212:00 pm
new Hot Bench
11-29-20213:00 pm
Hot Bench
Tiny House Dream Fail; Weapon-Concealing Art3:30 pm
Valley News Live @ 4
4:00 pm
Judge Judy
$100,000 Dog Attack Nightmare!4:30 pm

MeTV
11.3
 Perry Mason
8:00 am
Matlock
9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
10:00 am
The Waltons
11:00 am
Gunsmoke
12:00 pm
Bonanza
1:00 pm
The Rifleman
2:00 pm
The Rifleman
2:30 pm
Wagon Train
3:00 pm
Adam-12
4:00 pm
Adam-12
4:30 pm

KVLY4
11.4
 Coffee, Country & Cody
7:00 am
Opry
Sister Sadie and the Del McCoury Band10:00 am
The Southern Weekend
Take a Tour11:00 am
Chasing Down Madison Brown
Drive to Feed Special11:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
12:00 pm
Petticoat Junction
A Little Train Robbery12:30 pm
F Troop
The West Goes Ghost1:00 pm
F Troop
Yellow Bird1:30 pm
Hee Haw
Jeannie C. Riley, Johnny Bench, Tommy Lasorda2:00 pm
Ditty TV
Jim Lauderdale3:00 pm
Opry
Dustin Lynch, Jon Pardi & Lainey Wilson4:00 pm

KVRR
12.1
new  KVRR Local News at 8
8:00 am
Family Feud
9:00 am
Family Feud
9:30 am
new Access Daily
11-29-202110:00 am
new TMZ
11-29-202111:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Wilson v. Johnson11:30 am
new The People’s Court
11-29-202112:00 pm
new The Drew Barrymore Show
Kathryn Hahn, Drew’s News with Jane Levy, Cookie Week Kick-Off with Viral TikTok Grandma Lynn “Lynja” Davis1:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
11-29-20212:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
11-29-20212:30 pm
Last Man Standing
The Dad Hat3:00 pm
Modern Family
Aunt Mommy3:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Raincoats – Part 14:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Irish Pub Formulation4:30 pm

ANTEN
12.2
Father Knows Best
8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
9:30 am
Hazel
10:00 am
Hazel
10:30 am
McHale’s Navy
11:00 am
McHale’s Navy
11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
12:30 pm
Bewitched
1:00 pm
Bewitched
1:30 pm
That Girl
2:00 pm
That Girl
2:30 pm
Three’s Company
3:00 pm
Three’s Company
3:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
4:30 pm

PPB1
13.1
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Miss Elaina Gets Hurt; Daniel Feels Better8:30 am
Donkey Hodie
Potato Pirates; Panda’s Special Something9:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Bubble House; The Syrup Tree9:30 am
Molly of Denali
Big Sulky / The Funny Face Competition10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pinkalicious; Glitterizer10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin: Pangaea; Zeppelin: Crater11:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Dancing By the Book;Tucker’s Tooth11:30 am
Sesame Street
Potluck Pickle12:00 pm
Donkey Hodie
Potato Pirates; Panda’s Special Something12:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Squeak to Me; Team’s Song Theme Song1:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Totally Yodelly/Barry and the Lost Smell1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Onward and Songward; Why Did the Turtle Cross the Road?2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Falcon City2:30 pm
Alma’s Way
Alma’s New Kicks; Star Ball3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Abraham Lincoln/I am Jane Jacobs3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Train of Thoughts; Overdue!4:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur’s Toy Trouble; Spar for the Course4:30 pm

PPB2
13.2
 Frontline
From Jesus to Christ: The First Christians8:15 am
Rick Steves Fascism in Europe
9:30 am
Prairie Pulse
11:00 am
Prairie Pulse
11:30 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Roger Clemens, Former Major League Pitcher12:00 pm
The Open Mind
Killware and the Coming Digital Pandemic12:30 pm
Frontline
From Jesus to Christ: The First Christians1:00 pm
Frontline
From Jesus to Christ: The First Christians2:15 pm
movie The First Official Thanksgiving
3:30 pm
Dw News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm

PPB3
13.3
 Arrival: Finding Home Stories of Women Making Their Homes in the US
8:00 am
Native Report
Mother Earth9:00 am
Native Report
9:30 am
Bill Holm: Through the Windows of Brimnes
10:00 am
A Considered View: The Photography of Wayne Gudmundson
10:30 am
A Photographer’s View of Iceland
11:00 am
Postcards
Brady Perl, Bukovina Old World Bakery, and More11:30 am
Prairie Yard & Garden
12:00 pm
Off 90
12:30 pm
MN Original
Jon Reischl + Phil Mattson1:00 pm
The Craft
Able1:30 pm
Arrival: Finding Home Stories of Women Making Their Homes in the US
2:00 pm
Native Report
Mother Earth3:00 pm
Native Report
3:30 pm
Bill Holm: Through the Windows of Brimnes
4:00 pm
A Considered View: The Photography of Wayne Gudmundson
4:30 pm

PPB4
13.4
Elinor Wonders Why
Bird Song; No Need to Shout8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Dog Who Cried Bark!; Fort Box9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin: Pangaea; Zeppelin: Crater9:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Stairway to Art Day; Melvini Madness10:00 am
Curious George
Monkey Goes Batty; Curious George and the Balloon Hound10:30 am
Nature Cat
Stream and Shout; Hal’s Day Off11:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir11:30 am
Molly of Denali
Trini’s Super Coop; Trini’s Winter Warm Up12:00 pm
Hero Elementary
Hero Hit Parade; Trouble at the Pet Wash12:30 pm
Cyberchase
Fit to Be Heroes1:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Bird Song; No Need to Shout2:30 pm
Donkey Hodie
Potato Pirates; Panda’s Special Something3:00 pm
Curious George
Monkey Goes Batty; Curious George and the Balloon Hound3:30 pm
Alma’s Way
Doggone Sox; Alma Spells it Out4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir4:30 pm

KVRRH
15.1
new  KVRR Local News at 8
8:00 am
Family Feud
9:00 am
Family Feud
9:30 am
new Access Daily
11-29-202110:00 am
new TMZ
11-29-202111:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Wilson v. Johnson11:30 am
new The People’s Court
11-29-202112:00 pm
new The Drew Barrymore Show
Kathryn Hahn, Drew’s News with Jane Levy, Cookie Week Kick-Off with Viral TikTok Grandma Lynn “Lynja” Davis1:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
11-29-20212:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
11-29-20212:30 pm
Last Man Standing
The Dad Hat3:00 pm
Modern Family
Aunt Mommy3:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Raincoats – Part 14:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Irish Pub Formulation4:30 pm

ANTEN
15.2
Father Knows Best
8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
9:30 am
Hazel
10:00 am
Hazel
10:30 am
McHale’s Navy
11:00 am
McHale’s Navy
11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
12:30 pm
Bewitched
1:00 pm
Bewitched
1:30 pm
That Girl
2:00 pm
That Girl
2:30 pm
Three’s Company
3:00 pm
Three’s Company
3:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
4:30 pm

PPB1
16.1
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Miss Elaina Gets Hurt; Daniel Feels Better8:30 am
Donkey Hodie
Potato Pirates; Panda’s Special Something9:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Bubble House; The Syrup Tree9:30 am
Molly of Denali
Big Sulky / The Funny Face Competition10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pinkalicious; Glitterizer10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin: Pangaea; Zeppelin: Crater11:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Dancing By the Book;Tucker’s Tooth11:30 am
Sesame Street
Potluck Pickle12:00 pm
Donkey Hodie
Potato Pirates; Panda’s Special Something12:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Squeak to Me; Team’s Song Theme Song1:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Totally Yodelly/Barry and the Lost Smell1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Onward and Songward; Why Did the Turtle Cross the Road?2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Falcon City2:30 pm
Alma’s Way
Alma’s New Kicks; Star Ball3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Abraham Lincoln/I am Jane Jacobs3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Train of Thoughts; Overdue!4:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur’s Toy Trouble; Spar for the Course4:30 pm

PPB2
16.2
 Frontline
From Jesus to Christ: The First Christians8:15 am
Rick Steves Fascism in Europe
9:30 am
Prairie Pulse
11:00 am
Prairie Pulse
11:30 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Roger Clemens, Former Major League Pitcher12:00 pm
The Open Mind
Killware and the Coming Digital Pandemic12:30 pm
Frontline
From Jesus to Christ: The First Christians1:00 pm
Frontline
From Jesus to Christ: The First Christians2:15 pm
movie The First Official Thanksgiving
3:30 pm
Dw News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm

PPB3
16.3
 Arrival: Finding Home Stories of Women Making Their Homes in the US
8:00 am
Native Report
Mother Earth9:00 am
Native Report
9:30 am
Bill Holm: Through the Windows of Brimnes
10:00 am
A Considered View: The Photography of Wayne Gudmundson
10:30 am
A Photographer’s View of Iceland
11:00 am
Postcards
Brady Perl, Bukovina Old World Bakery, and More11:30 am
Prairie Yard & Garden
12:00 pm
Off 90
12:30 pm
MN Original
Jon Reischl + Phil Mattson1:00 pm
The Craft
Able1:30 pm
Arrival: Finding Home Stories of Women Making Their Homes in the US
2:00 pm
Native Report
Mother Earth3:00 pm
Native Report
3:30 pm
Bill Holm: Through the Windows of Brimnes
4:00 pm
A Considered View: The Photography of Wayne Gudmundson
4:30 pm

PPB4
16.4
Elinor Wonders Why
Bird Song; No Need to Shout8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Dog Who Cried Bark!; Fort Box9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin: Pangaea; Zeppelin: Crater9:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Stairway to Art Day; Melvini Madness10:00 am
Curious George
Monkey Goes Batty; Curious George and the Balloon Hound10:30 am
Nature Cat
Stream and Shout; Hal’s Day Off11:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir11:30 am
Molly of Denali
Trini’s Super Coop; Trini’s Winter Warm Up12:00 pm
Hero Elementary
Hero Hit Parade; Trouble at the Pet Wash12:30 pm
Cyberchase
Fit to Be Heroes1:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Bird Song; No Need to Shout2:30 pm
Donkey Hodie
Potato Pirates; Panda’s Special Something3:00 pm
Curious George
Monkey Goes Batty; Curious George and the Balloon Hound3:30 pm
Alma’s Way
Doggone Sox; Alma Spells it Out4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir4:30 pm

PPB1
19.1
 The National Desk
8:00 am
The National Desk
9:00 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Quality Furniture
10:30 am
Judge Judy
Minor’s DUI Alcohol Run!; Brother-Sister Squabble; Pool Table Comes Between Exes11:00 am
Judge Jerry
09-15-202111:30 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Wilson v. Johnson12:00 pm
Couples Court
Dallas v Johnson12:30 pm
new Divorce Court
Kelly Leblanc v Latrice Jenkins1:00 pm
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Vexing Vegan Villainy; The Dog Or Me1:30 pm
new The Real
11-29-20212:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Strip Tease3:00 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
I Did Not Kill My Mother4:00 pm

PPB2
19.2
 Frontline
From Jesus to Christ: The First Christians8:15 am
Rick Steves Fascism in Europe
9:30 am
Prairie Pulse
11:00 am
Prairie Pulse
11:30 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Roger Clemens, Former Major League Pitcher12:00 pm
The Open Mind
Killware and the Coming Digital Pandemic12:30 pm
Frontline
From Jesus to Christ: The First Christians1:00 pm
Frontline
From Jesus to Christ: The First Christians2:15 pm
movie The First Official Thanksgiving
3:30 pm
Dw News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm

PPB3
19.3
 Arrival: Finding Home Stories of Women Making Their Homes in the US
8:00 am
Native Report
Mother Earth9:00 am
Native Report
9:30 am
Bill Holm: Through the Windows of Brimnes
10:00 am
A Considered View: The Photography of Wayne Gudmundson
10:30 am
A Photographer’s View of Iceland
11:00 am
Postcards
Brady Perl, Bukovina Old World Bakery, and More11:30 am
Prairie Yard & Garden
12:00 pm
Off 90
12:30 pm
MN Original
Jon Reischl + Phil Mattson1:00 pm
The Craft
Able1:30 pm
Arrival: Finding Home Stories of Women Making Their Homes in the US
2:00 pm
Native Report
Mother Earth3:00 pm
Native Report
3:30 pm
Bill Holm: Through the Windows of Brimnes
4:00 pm
A Considered View: The Photography of Wayne Gudmundson
4:30 pm

PPB4
19.4
Elinor Wonders Why
Bird Song; No Need to Shout8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Dog Who Cried Bark!; Fort Box9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin: Pangaea; Zeppelin: Crater9:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Stairway to Art Day; Melvini Madness10:00 am
Curious George
Monkey Goes Batty; Curious George and the Balloon Hound10:30 am
Nature Cat
Stream and Shout; Hal’s Day Off11:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir11:30 am
Molly of Denali
Trini’s Super Coop; Trini’s Winter Warm Up12:00 pm
Hero Elementary
Hero Hit Parade; Trouble at the Pet Wash12:30 pm
Cyberchase
Fit to Be Heroes1:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Bird Song; No Need to Shout2:30 pm
Donkey Hodie
Potato Pirates; Panda’s Special Something3:00 pm
Curious George
Monkey Goes Batty; Curious George and the Balloon Hound3:30 pm
Alma’s Way
Doggone Sox; Alma Spells it Out4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir4:30 pm

PPB1
25.1
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Miss Elaina Gets Hurt; Daniel Feels Better8:30 am
Donkey Hodie
Potato Pirates; Panda’s Special Something9:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Bubble House; The Syrup Tree9:30 am
Molly of Denali
Big Sulky / The Funny Face Competition10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pinkalicious; Glitterizer10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin: Pangaea; Zeppelin: Crater11:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Dancing By the Book;Tucker’s Tooth11:30 am
Sesame Street
Potluck Pickle12:00 pm
Donkey Hodie
Potato Pirates; Panda’s Special Something12:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Squeak to Me; Team’s Song Theme Song1:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Totally Yodelly/Barry and the Lost Smell1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Onward and Songward; Why Did the Turtle Cross the Road?2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Falcon City2:30 pm
Alma’s Way
Alma’s New Kicks; Star Ball3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Abraham Lincoln/I am Jane Jacobs3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Train of Thoughts; Overdue!4:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur’s Toy Trouble; Spar for the Course4:30 pm

PPB2
25.2
 Frontline
From Jesus to Christ: The First Christians8:15 am
Rick Steves Fascism in Europe
9:30 am
Prairie Pulse
11:00 am
Prairie Pulse
11:30 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Roger Clemens, Former Major League Pitcher12:00 pm
The Open Mind
Killware and the Coming Digital Pandemic12:30 pm
Frontline
From Jesus to Christ: The First Christians1:00 pm
Frontline
From Jesus to Christ: The First Christians2:15 pm
movie The First Official Thanksgiving
3:30 pm
Dw News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm

PPB3
25.3
 Arrival: Finding Home Stories of Women Making Their Homes in the US
8:00 am
Native Report
Mother Earth9:00 am
Native Report
9:30 am
Bill Holm: Through the Windows of Brimnes
10:00 am
A Considered View: The Photography of Wayne Gudmundson
10:30 am
A Photographer’s View of Iceland
11:00 am
Postcards
Brady Perl, Bukovina Old World Bakery, and More11:30 am
Prairie Yard & Garden
12:00 pm
Off 90
12:30 pm
MN Original
Jon Reischl + Phil Mattson1:00 pm
The Craft
Able1:30 pm
Arrival: Finding Home Stories of Women Making Their Homes in the US
2:00 pm
Native Report
Mother Earth3:00 pm
Native Report
3:30 pm
Bill Holm: Through the Windows of Brimnes
4:00 pm
A Considered View: The Photography of Wayne Gudmundson
4:30 pm

PPB4
25.4
Elinor Wonders Why
Bird Song; No Need to Shout8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Dog Who Cried Bark!; Fort Box9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin: Pangaea; Zeppelin: Crater9:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Stairway to Art Day; Melvini Madness10:00 am
Curious George
Monkey Goes Batty; Curious George and the Balloon Hound10:30 am
Nature Cat
Stream and Shout; Hal’s Day Off11:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir11:30 am
Molly of Denali
Trini’s Super Coop; Trini’s Winter Warm Up12:00 pm
Hero Elementary
Hero Hit Parade; Trouble at the Pet Wash12:30 pm
Cyberchase
Fit to Be Heroes1:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Bird Song; No Need to Shout2:30 pm
Donkey Hodie
Potato Pirates; Panda’s Special Something3:00 pm
Curious George
Monkey Goes Batty; Curious George and the Balloon Hound3:30 pm
Alma’s Way
Doggone Sox; Alma Spells it Out4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir4:30 pm

KCPM
27.1
Hot Products
8:30 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
9:00 am
Forensic Files
Four on the Floor10:00 am
Forensic Files
Telltale Tracks10:30 am
The Balancing Act
11:00 am
The Balancing Act
11:30 am
Police Surgeon
The Healer12:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Case of the Violent Suitor12:30 pm
Naked City
The Fingers of Henri Tourelle1:00 pm
Republic of Doyle
Carlotta’s Way2:00 pm
movie Triumph of the Ten Gladiators
3:00 pm
new Access Daily
11-29-20214:00 pm

K28MA-CD
28.1
new  CBS Mornings
11-29-20217:00 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
The Price Is Right
Episode 957210:00 am
new The Young and the Restless
11-29-202111:00 am
new Valley News Live @ Noon
12:00 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
11-29-202112:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
new Let’s Make a Deal
11-29-20212:00 pm
new Hot Bench
11-29-20213:00 pm
Hot Bench
Tiny House Dream Fail; Weapon-Concealing Art3:30 pm
Valley News Live @ 4
4:00 pm
Judge Judy
$100,000 Dog Attack Nightmare!4:30 pm

K28MA-CD2
28.2
 Maury
Man To Man…Stop Denying My Teen Daughters’ Baby!8:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
I’m Telling The Truth, I Was Sexually Assaulted9:00 am
Maury
Man To Man…Stop Denying My Teen Daughters’ Baby!10:00 am
Nick Cannon
10-20-202111:00 am
new Valley News Live @ Noon
12:00 pm
Mad Dog & Merrill’s Midwest Grill’n
12:30 pm
new Divorce Court
Kelly Leblanc v Latrice Jenkins1:00 pm
Judge Jerry
09-15-20211:30 pm
Judge Jerry
11-13-20192:00 pm
Judge Jerry
2:30 pm
Divorce Court
Danielle Gaston v Kevin Hughes3:00 pm
Divorce Court
Kelly Leblanc v Latrice Jenkins3:30 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
I Did Not Kill My Mother4:00 pm

K28MA-CD3
28.3
 Rawhide
8:00 am
The High Chaparral
9:00 am
Cheyenne
10:00 am
Nash Bridges
11:00 am
Nash Bridges
12:00 pm
Nash Bridges
1:00 pm
Nash Bridges
2:00 pm
Nash Bridges
3:00 pm
Nash Bridges
4:00 pm

K30LR
30.1
new  CBS Mornings
11-29-20217:00 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
The Price Is Right
Episode 957210:00 am
new The Young and the Restless
11-29-202111:00 am
new Valley News Live @ Noon
12:00 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
11-29-202112:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
new Let’s Make a Deal
11-29-20212:00 pm
new Hot Bench
11-29-20213:00 pm
Hot Bench
Tiny House Dream Fail; Weapon-Concealing Art3:30 pm
Valley News Live @ 4
4:00 pm
Judge Judy
$100,000 Dog Attack Nightmare!4:30 pm

K30LR
30.2
 Maury
Man To Man…Stop Denying My Teen Daughters’ Baby!8:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
I’m Telling The Truth, I Was Sexually Assaulted9:00 am
Maury
Man To Man…Stop Denying My Teen Daughters’ Baby!10:00 am
Nick Cannon
10-20-202111:00 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Emeril Lagasse’s Forever Pans!
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Judge Jerry
09-15-20212:00 pm
Judge Jerry
11-13-20192:30 pm
new Divorce Court
Kelly Leblanc v Latrice Jenkins3:00 pm
Divorce Court
Danielle Gaston v Kevin Hughes3:30 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
I Did Not Kill My Mother4:00 pm

K30LR
30.3
 Rawhide
8:00 am
The High Chaparral
9:00 am
Cheyenne
10:00 am
Nash Bridges
11:00 am
Nash Bridges
12:00 pm
Nash Bridges
1:00 pm
Nash Bridges
2:00 pm
Nash Bridges
3:00 pm
Nash Bridges
4:00 pm

K49FA-D
49.1
Let’s Go Luna!
Totally Yodelly/Barry and the Lost Smell8:30 am
Donkey Hodie
Potato Pirates; Panda’s Special Something9:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Bubble House; The Syrup Tree9:30 am
Sesame Street
Potluck Pickle10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pinkalicious; Glitterizer10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin: Pangaea; Zeppelin: Crater11:00 am
Prairie Sportsman Showcase Special
11:30 am
Change Your Brain, Heal Your Mind With Daniel Amen
1:00 pm
Alma’s Way
Alma’s New Kicks; Star Ball3:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Big Sulky / The Funny Face Competition3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Train of Thoughts; Overdue!4:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur’s Toy Trouble; Spar for the Course4:30 pm

K49FA-D2
49.2
Fit to Eat
Episode 1268:30 am
Let’s Go Minnesota
Hot Air Ballooning W; Artist Ayub Hajiomar9:00 am
Weekends With Yankee
Common Ground9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
European Travel Skills10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Hidden Stream10:30 am
The French Chef Classics
French Tarts, Apple Style11:00 am
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Gitanjali Rao, Inventor11:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Fearless Quilting Finishes, Part 212:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Ageless Beauty, Part 112:30 pm
This Old House
Concord: Focus on Framing1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Drill Drivers, Patio Expansion1:30 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Fearless Quilting Finishes, Part 22:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Farmers’ Market Fare2:30 pm
The French Chef Classics
French Tarts, Apple Style3:00 pm
Fit to Eat
Episode 1263:30 pm
Let’s Go Minnesota
Hot Air Ballooning W; Artist Ayub Hajiomar4:00 pm
Weekends With Yankee
Common Ground4:30 pm

K49FA-D3
49.3
 Arrival: Finding Home Stories of Women Making Their Homes in the US
8:00 am
Native Report
Mother Earth9:00 am
Native Report
9:30 am
Bill Holm: Through the Windows of Brimnes
10:00 am
A Considered View: The Photography of Wayne Gudmundson
10:30 am
A Photographer’s View of Iceland
11:00 am
Postcards
Brady Perl, Bukovina Old World Bakery, and More11:30 am
Prairie Yard & Garden
12:00 pm
Off 90
12:30 pm
MN Original
Jon Reischl + Phil Mattson1:00 pm
The Craft
Able1:30 pm
Arrival: Finding Home Stories of Women Making Their Homes in the US
2:00 pm
Native Report
Mother Earth3:00 pm
Native Report
3:30 pm
Bill Holm: Through the Windows of Brimnes
4:00 pm
A Considered View: The Photography of Wayne Gudmundson
4:30 pm

K49FA-D4
49.4
 Frontline
From Jesus to Christ: The First Christians8:15 am
Rick Steves Fascism in Europe
9:30 am
Amanpour and Company
11-26-202111:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Roger Clemens, Former Major League Pitcher12:00 pm
The Open Mind
Killware and the Coming Digital Pandemic12:30 pm
Frontline
From Jesus to Christ: The First Christians1:00 pm
Frontline
From Jesus to Christ: The First Christians2:15 pm
movie The First Official Thanksgiving
3:30 pm
Dw News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm

K49FAD5
49.5
Elinor Wonders Why
Bird Song; No Need to Shout8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Dog Who Cried Bark!; Fort Box9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin: Pangaea; Zeppelin: Crater9:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Stairway to Art Day; Melvini Madness10:00 am
Curious George
Monkey Goes Batty; Curious George and the Balloon Hound10:30 am
Nature Cat
Stream and Shout; Hal’s Day Off11:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir11:30 am
Molly of Denali
Trini’s Super Coop; Trini’s Winter Warm Up12:00 pm
Hero Elementary
Hero Hit Parade; Trouble at the Pet Wash12:30 pm
Cyberchase
Fit to Be Heroes1:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Bird Song; No Need to Shout2:30 pm
Donkey Hodie
Potato Pirates; Panda’s Special Something3:00 pm
Curious George
Monkey Goes Batty; Curious George and the Balloon Hound3:30 pm
Alma’s Way
Doggone Sox; Alma Spells it Out4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir4:30 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.