Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Jamestown, ND 58401  

CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

                              3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               

PPB1
2.1
Ready Jet Go!
Mars Rock for Mom Sean Has a Cold3:00 pm
Arthur
Popular Girls; Buster's Growing Grudge3:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Happy Turkey Day4:00 pm
Odd Squad
Not So Splash; By the Book4:30 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
09-18-20195:30 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
6:30 pm
  new   Country Music
I Can't Stop Loving You (1953-1963)7:00 pm
Country Music
I Can't Stop Loving You (1953-1963)9:00 pm
Local Programming

PPB2
2.2
Sit and Be Fit
Strengthening Muscles & Joints3:00 pm
Growing Bolder
3:30 pm
Start Up
Strike an Adventurous Pose4:00 pm
EcoSense for Living
Ocean Health - Tales of Recovery4:30 pm
It's All Earth and Sky
5:00 pm
3 Steps to Incredible Health! With Dr. Joel Fuhrman
6:00 pm
Forever Painless With Miranda Esmonde-White
8:00 pm
Nature
Super Hummingbirds9:00 pm
Henry Louis Gates Jr. - Uncovering America 
10:30 pm

PPB3
2.3
 Hubert H. Humphrey: The Art of the Possible
2:00 pm
Miles Lord: Minnesota's Maverick Judge
4:00 pm
Minnesota Legends: Governor Arne Carlson
5:00 pm
Prairie Yard & Garden
6:00 pm
Postcards
6:30 pm
MN Original
Ta-Coumba Aiken + Noah Hoehn7:00 pm
Wild Travels
Episode 1037:30 pm
Hubert H. Humphrey: The Art of the Possible
8:00 pm
Miles Lord: Minnesota's Maverick Judge
10:00 pm
Local Programming

PPB4
2.4
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Surprise Surprise; A Howling Good Time3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: A Sea Turtle Tale; Rocket Train3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Guitar to Sitar; Spring Has Not Sprung4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Runaway Pumpkin; Lady Bug Tough4:30 pm
Nature Cat
Slime Time; Rock Stars5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Blue Heron5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Raptor Roundup6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Culture Clash; Party Moose6:30 pm
Odd Squad
First Day7:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur Goes Crosswire; Sue Ellen and the Brainasaurous7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Jet's First Halloween8:00 pm
WordGirl
High-Five Sandwich; The Robot Problem8:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Play Time9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Likes to Be with Dad; Daniel Likes to Be with Mom9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Love Day!; Daniel's Love Day Surprise10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Plantastically Pink; Painting Pixie10:30 pm
Local Programming

COZIBPHD
4.1
Murder, She Wrote
Death 'n Denial3:00 pm
NewsNet
4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Chicago5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
For the Love of Nancy6:00 pm
Frasier
Are You Being Served?7:00 pm
Frasier
Ask Me No Questions7:30 pm
Frasier
Odd Man Out8:00 pm
Frasier
Frasier's Imaginary Friend8:30 pm
Will & Grace
Dolls and Dolls9:00 pm
Will & Grace
May Divorce Be With You9:30 pm
The Office
Trivia10:00 pm
The Office
Pool Party10:30 pm
Local Programming

BEK+E
4.2
 BEK Sports Network 
12:00 am

GRIT
4.3
  movie   Gun Glory
3:00 pm
  movie   Kansas Raiders
5:00 pm
  movie   40 Guns to Apache Pass
7:00 pm
  movie   The Desperados
9:30 pm

ESCAPE
4.4
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
The FBI Files
John Gotti Convicted5:00 pm
The FBI Files
Deadly Heist6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Needle in a Haystack7:00 pm
Forensic Files
Room With a View7:30 pm
Forensic Files
Dollars and Sense8:00 pm
Forensic Files
Magic Bullet8:30 pm
Forensic Files
The House That Roared9:00 pm
Forensic Files
The Footpath Murders9:30 pm
The FBI Files
Unlawful Flight10:00 pm
Local Programming

GET TV
4.10
Rescue 911
Logger's Baby; Chuch Bus3:00 pm
Rescue 911
Feed Bin Boy; Rescuers Rescue3:30 pm
Rescue 911
911 Accidental Gunshot; Water Monitor Mayhem4:00 pm
Rescue 911
Baby Fire Rescue; Sealant Overdose4:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Pilot5:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Who's Your Mama?5:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Birthdates6:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
The Sex That Got Away6:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie's Brief Encounter7:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie's Brief Encounter7:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie's Brief Encounter8:00 pm
All in the Family
Mike and Gloria's Will8:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Have Gun, Will Sell9:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Puerto Ricans Are Coming!9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Shootout10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Blood Is Thicker than Junk10:30 pm
Local Programming

KRDKDT11
4.11
Ravens and Eagles: Haida Art
Defining Haida Art3:00 pm
  new   underEXPOSED
3:30 pm
Working It Out Together
Flying Past Fears4:00 pm
From the Spirit
Terry McCue4:30 pm
On Native Ground: Youth Report
The Chris Eyre Special5:00 pm
Common Ground
Watercolor Artist, Stained Glass Artist5:30 pm
First Talk
6:00 pm
Making Regalia
Boy's Fancy Dance Apron (Part 1)6:30 pm
The Ball
7:00 pm
  new   Democracy Now!
8:00 pm
Osiyo, Voices of the Cherokee People
9:00 pm
Fish Out of Water
Battle of Batoche9:30 pm
Chaos & Courage
RCMP Coast to Coast10:00 pm
  new   Tribal Police Files
10:30 pm
Local Programming

JEWELRYTV
4.12
  new   Vanna K for Bella Luce Jewelry
3:00 pm
  new   Precious World of Pearls Jewelry
5:00 pm
  new   Diamonds in Gold Jewelry
7:00 pm
  new   Sterling Moments Jewelry
9:00 pm
Local Programming

BOUNCE
4.5
  movie    Lean on Me
1:00 pm
  movie   The Last Boy Scout
3:30 pm
The Game
There's No Place Like Home6:00 pm
The Game
Derwin's About to Go H.A.M.6:30 pm
The Game
Party in a Box7:00 pm
The Game
Fits and Starts7:30 pm
  movie   The Losers
8:00 pm
  movie   Derailed 
10:00 pm

LAFFTV
4.6
The Drew Carey Show
Family Affair3:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Chemistry, Schmemistry3:30 pm
That '70s Show
It's Only Rock 'n' Roll4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Rip This Joint4:30 pm
According to Jim
The New Best Friend5:00 pm
According to Jim
The Blankie5:30 pm
According to Jim
Andy's Proposal6:00 pm
According to Jim
Jami McFame6:30 pm
According to Jim
Two for the Money7:00 pm
According to Jim
Cabin Boys7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Clash of the Taylors8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Room at the Top8:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Dating Game9:00 pm
Home Improvement
A Night to Dismember9:30 pm
According to Jim
The Ego Boost10:00 pm
According to Jim
The Yoga Bear10:30 pm
Local Programming

COMET
4.7
  movie   The Terminator
3:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
The Curse5:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Serpent's Venom6:00 pm
Babylon 5
War Without End7:00 pm
Babylon 5
Walkabout8:00 pm
The Outer Limits
What Will the Neighbors Think?9:00 pm
The Outer Limits
The Shroud10:00 pm
Local Programming

KRDKDT8
4.8
 Court TV Live
2:00 pm
Closing Arguments
5:00 pm
Closing Arguments
8:00 pm
Local Programming

QUEST
4.9
Mega Movers
Lost & Found3:00 pm
Factory Made
4:00 pm
Factory Made
4:30 pm
Modern Marvels
Chesapeake Bay Bridge-Tunnel5:00 pm
Modern Marvels
Command Central6:00 pm
Modern Marvels
Crash Testing7:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
The Big Chill8:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Midseason Mayhem9:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Driving on Thin Ice10:00 pm
Local Programming

WDAYH
6.1
  new   The Dr. Oz Show
Collapsed Lung, Mysterious Symptoms: Is Vaping The Reason?3:00 pm
  new   WDAY News at 4
4:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:30 pm
  new   WDAY NEWS @ 5
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
  new   WDAY NEWS @ 6
6:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
Jennifer; Courtney; Lisa; Mattew; David And Matt6:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Breakin'7:00 pm
Schooled
Dr. Barry7:30 pm
Modern Family
A Year of Birthdays8:00 pm
Single Parents
Ketchup8:31 pm
Celebrity Family Feud
Milo & Camryn Manheim vs. Marissa-Jaret Winokur and Bella Twins vs. MMA Fighters9:00 pm
  new   WDAY NEWS @ 10
10:00 pm
  new   Jimmy Kimmel Live!
Zach Galifianakis; Lake Bell; Fitz and the Tantrums10:35 pm

JN
6.2
New Detectives
Patterns of Guilt3:00 pm
New Detectives
A Deadly Smile4:00 pm
New Detectives
Military Justice5:00 pm
New Detectives
The Unforgotten6:00 pm
Murder She Solved
Murder at the Farmhouse7:00 pm
Murder She Solved
The Face of Justice8:00 pm
  new   WDAY'Z Xtra News at 9
9:00 pm
  sports   Northland Outdoors
9:30 pm
Killer Kids
Allentown Massacre & the Copycat10:00 pm
Local Programming

WDAYW
6.3
Funny You Should Ask
3:00 pm
Impractical Jokers
Bigger in Texas3:30 pm
  new   WDAY NEWS @ 4
4:00 pm
RightThisMinute
4:30 pm
  new   WDAY NEWS @ 5
5:00 pm
  new   Celebrity Page
09-18-20195:30 pm
  new   WDAY NEWS @ 6
6:00 pm
  new   25 Words or Less
09-18-20196:30 pm
Dateline
The Silhouette7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Snitch8:00 pm
WDAY News at 9
9:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
Jennifer; Courtney; Lisa; Mattew; David And Matt9:30 pm
  new   WDAY NEWS @ 10
10:00 pm
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 1310:35 pm
Local Programming

WDAY4
6.4
Blue Bloods
Erasing History3:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Tale of Two Cities4:00 pm
Blue Bloods
My Aim Is True5:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Shoot the Messenger6:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Baggage7:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Love Stories8:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Power Players9:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Occupational Hazards10:00 pm
Local Programming

KJRRHD
7.1
  new   DailyMailTV
09-18-20193:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
09-18-20193:30 pm
Mom
4:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Ryan v. John Baker4:30 pm
Family Feud
5:00 pm
Family Feud
5:30 pm
  new   KVRR Local News at 6
6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Infestation Hypothesis6:30 pm
  new   MasterChef
The Finale - Pt. 1; The Finale - Pt. 27:00 pm
  new   KVRR Local News at 9
9:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Wrecking Ball10:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Brain Bowl Incubation10:30 pm
Local Programming

ANTEN
7.2
Benson
Reunion3:00 pm
227
Pick Six3:30 pm
227
Young Man with a Job4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Nell and the Kid4:30 pm
Maude
Tuckahoe Bicentennial5:00 pm
Maude
Mrs. Naugutuck's Citizens5:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Archie's New Partner6:00 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Edith Gets Hired6:30 pm
Alice
Big Daddy Dawson's Coming7:00 pm
Alice
Good Night Sweet Vera7:30 pm
Barney Miller
Uniform Day8:00 pm
Barney Miller
Vanished8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Three's Company
Lee Ain't Heavy, He's My Brother10:00 pm
Three's Company
The Root of All Evil10:30 pm
Local Programming

WDAZH
8.1
  new   The Dr. Oz Show
Collapsed Lung, Mysterious Symptoms: Is Vaping The Reason?3:00 pm
  new   WDAY News at 4
4:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:30 pm
  new   WDAY NEWS @ 5
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
  new   WDAZ NEWS @ 6
6:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
Jennifer; Courtney; Lisa; Mattew; David And Matt6:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Breakin'7:00 pm
Schooled
Dr. Barry7:30 pm
Modern Family
A Year of Birthdays8:00 pm
Single Parents
Ketchup8:31 pm
Celebrity Family Feud
Milo & Camryn Manheim vs. Marissa-Jaret Winokur and Bella Twins vs. MMA Fighters9:00 pm
  new   WDAZ NEWS @ 10
10:00 pm
  new   Jimmy Kimmel Live!
Zach Galifianakis; Lake Bell; Fitz and the Tantrums10:35 pm

WDAZ2
8.2
New Detectives
Patterns of Guilt3:00 pm
New Detectives
A Deadly Smile4:00 pm
New Detectives
Military Justice5:00 pm
New Detectives
The Unforgotten6:00 pm
Murder She Solved
Murder at the Farmhouse7:00 pm
Murder She Solved
The Face of Justice8:00 pm
  new   WDAY'Z Xtra News at 9
9:00 pm
  sports   Northland Outdoors
9:30 pm
Killer Kids
Allentown Massacre & the Copycat10:00 pm
Local Programming

WDAZ3
8.3
Funny You Should Ask
3:00 pm
Impractical Jokers
Bigger in Texas3:30 pm
  new   WDAY NEWS @ 4
4:00 pm
RightThisMinute
4:30 pm
  new   WDAY NEWS @ 5
5:00 pm
  new   Celebrity Page
09-18-20195:30 pm
  new   WDAY NEWS @ 6
6:00 pm
  new   25 Words or Less
09-18-20196:30 pm
Dateline
The Silhouette7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Snitch8:00 pm
WDAY News at 9
9:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
Jennifer; Courtney; Lisa; Mattew; David And Matt9:30 pm
  new   WDAY NEWS @ 10
10:00 pm
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 1310:35 pm
Local Programming

WDAZ4
8.4
Blue Bloods
Erasing History3:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Tale of Two Cities4:00 pm
Blue Bloods
My Aim Is True5:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Shoot the Messenger6:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Baggage7:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Love Stories8:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Power Players9:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Occupational Hazards10:00 pm
Local Programming

K38NP1
9.1
Molly of Denali
Fiddle of Nowhere; A Splash of Mink3:00 pm
Odd Squad
Not So Splash; By the Book3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Odds and Ends4:00 pm
Cyberchase
Going Solar4:30 pm
Arthur
Buenas Noches, Vicita; Prunella Packs It In5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
09-18-20196:02 pm
  new   Country Music
I Can't Stop Loving You (1953-1963)7:00 pm
Blue Sky Metropolis
Back to the Future9:00 pm
  new   Lakeland News
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
Local Programming

K38NP2
9.2
Ravens and Eagles: Haida Art
Defining Haida Art3:00 pm
  new   underEXPOSED
3:30 pm
Working It Out Together
Flying Past Fears4:00 pm
From the Spirit
Terry McCue4:30 pm
On Native Ground: Youth Report
The Chris Eyre Special5:00 pm
Common Ground
Watercolor Artist, Stained Glass Artist5:30 pm
First Talk
6:00 pm
Making Regalia
Boy's Fancy Dance Apron (Part 1)6:30 pm
The Ball
7:00 pm
  new   Democracy Now!
8:00 pm
Osiyo, Voices of the Cherokee People
9:00 pm
Fish Out of Water
Battle of Batoche9:30 pm
Chaos & Courage
RCMP Coast to Coast10:00 pm
  new   Tribal Police Files
10:30 pm
Local Programming

K38NP3
9.3
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Surprise Surprise; A Howling Good Time3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: A Sea Turtle Tale; Rocket Train3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Guitar to Sitar; Spring Has Not Sprung4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Runaway Pumpkin; Lady Bug Tough4:30 pm
Nature Cat
Slime Time; Rock Stars5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Blue Heron5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Raptor Roundup6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Culture Clash; Party Moose6:30 pm
Odd Squad
First Day7:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur Goes Crosswire; Sue Ellen and the Brainasaurous7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Jet's First Halloween8:00 pm
WordGirl
High-Five Sandwich; The Robot Problem8:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Play Time9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Likes to Be with Dad; Daniel Likes to Be with Mom9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Love Day!; Daniel's Love Day Surprise10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Plantastically Pink; Painting Pixie10:30 pm
Local Programming

K38NP4
9.4
Rick Steves' Europe
European Travel Skills3:00 pm
The Woodwright's Shop
Rise of the Machines3:30 pm
Garden Smart
07-15-20194:00 pm
Urban Conversion
4:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Seismic Retrofit, Dryer Vent5:00 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Mole is Mexico's Mother Sauce5:30 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
Thanksgiving Comes Early6:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Quick Suppers from Madrid6:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
A Bright Summer Feast7:00 pm
Cook's Country
Pacific Northwest Supper7:30 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
In Search of La Mixteca8:00 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Mole is Mexico's Mother Sauce8:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Seismic Retrofit, Dryer Vent9:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
European Travel Skills9:30 pm
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Bern Region, Switzerland10:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
A Bright Summer Feast10:30 pm
Local Programming

K38NP5
9.5
Country Music
Hard Times (1933-1945)3:00 pm
Magical Land of Oz
Human5:00 pm
  new   Lakeland News
6:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
6:30 pm
  new   Country Music
The Hillbilly Shakespeare (1945-1953)7:00 pm
Country Music
The Hillbilly Shakespeare (1945-1953)9:00 pm
Local Programming

K38NP6
9.6
 Hubert H. Humphrey: The Art of the Possible
2:00 pm
Miles Lord: Minnesota's Maverick Judge
4:00 pm
Minnesota Legends: Governor Arne Carlson
5:00 pm
Prairie Yard & Garden
6:00 pm
Postcards
6:30 pm
MN Original
Ta-Coumba Aiken + Noah Hoehn7:00 pm
Wild Travels
Episode 1037:30 pm
Hubert H. Humphrey: The Art of the Possible
8:00 pm
Miles Lord: Minnesota's Maverick Judge
10:00 pm
Local Programming

KBRRD
10.1
  new   DailyMailTV
09-18-20193:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
09-18-20193:30 pm
Mom
4:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Ryan v. John Baker4:30 pm
Family Feud
5:00 pm
Family Feud
5:30 pm
  new   KVRR Local News at 6
6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Infestation Hypothesis6:30 pm
  new   MasterChef
The Finale - Pt. 1; The Finale - Pt. 27:00 pm
  new   KVRR Local News at 9
9:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Wrecking Ball10:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Brain Bowl Incubation10:30 pm
Local Programming

ANTEN
10.2
Benson
Reunion3:00 pm
227
Pick Six3:30 pm
227
Young Man with a Job4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Nell and the Kid4:30 pm
Maude
Tuckahoe Bicentennial5:00 pm
Maude
Mrs. Naugutuck's Citizens5:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Archie's New Partner6:00 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Edith Gets Hired6:30 pm
Alice
Big Daddy Dawson's Coming7:00 pm
Alice
Good Night Sweet Vera7:30 pm
Barney Miller
Uniform Day8:00 pm
Barney Miller
Vanished8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Three's Company
Lee Ain't Heavy, He's My Brother10:00 pm
Three's Company
The Root of All Evil10:30 pm
Local Programming

KVLYD
11.1
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Katy Perry; Renee Zellweger3:00 pm
  new   Dr. Phil
The Good, The Bad and Wanda's Bipolar4:00 pm
  new   Valley News Live @ 5
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
09-18-20195:30 pm
  new   Valley News Live @ 6
6:00 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
09-18-20196:30 pm
  new   America's Got Talent
Live Results Finale7:00 pm
  new   A Little Late With Lilly Singh
The Primetime Special9:01 pm
  new   Valley News Live @ 10
10:00 pm
Local Programming

KVLY2
11.2
  new   Hot Bench
Dirty Old Man or Gold Digger Girl?3:00 pm
  new   Hot Bench
$100,000 Hip Replacement Award!; Salvaged Car Shoot-Up!3:30 pm
  new   Judge Judy
I Live To Pay Your Vet Bills!; Park City Party Problem!4:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
First Date Kidnapping?!; Co-Signing Drug Catastrophe!4:30 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
09-18-20195:00 pm
  new   Valley News Live @ 5:30
5:30 pm
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
6:00 pm
  new   6.30 Point of View with Chris Berg
6:30 pm
  new   Big Brother
21377:00 pm
SEAL Team
Never Out of the Fight8:00 pm
S.W.A.T.
Kangaroo9:00 pm
  new   Valley News Live @ 10
10:00 pm
  new   The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
Billy Crystal; Thomas Rhett10:35 pm

MeTV
11.3
Wagon Train
The Zeke Thomas Story3:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
Angel on a Roll4:00 pm
Mama's Family
My Phony Valentine5:00 pm
The Jeffersons
Florence's New Job5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Comrades in Arms (1)6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Comrades in Arms (2)6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Haunted House7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Ernest T. Bass Joins the Army7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
My Fair Sister8:00 pm
Green Acres
My Mother the Countess8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
LeBeau and the Little Old Lady9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
How to Escape from a Prison Camp Without Really Trying9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Nervous Accomplice10:30 pm

KVLY
11.4
JAG
Exculpatory Evidence3:00 pm
JAG
Hero Worship4:00 pm
JAG
First Casualty5:00 pm
JAG
Port Chicago6:00 pm
Star Trek
Metamorphosis7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
The Mind's Eye8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Rapture9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
One Small Step10:00 pm
Local Programming

KVRR
12.1
  new   DailyMailTV
09-18-20193:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
09-18-20193:30 pm
Mom
4:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Ryan v. John Baker4:30 pm
Family Feud
5:00 pm
Family Feud
5:30 pm
  new   KVRR Local News at 6
6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Infestation Hypothesis6:30 pm
  new   MasterChef
The Finale - Pt. 1; The Finale - Pt. 27:00 pm
  new   KVRR Local News at 9
9:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Wrecking Ball10:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Brain Bowl Incubation10:30 pm
Local Programming

ANTEN
12.2
Benson
Reunion3:00 pm
227
Pick Six3:30 pm
227
Young Man with a Job4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Nell and the Kid4:30 pm
Maude
Tuckahoe Bicentennial5:00 pm
Maude
Mrs. Naugutuck's Citizens5:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Archie's New Partner6:00 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Edith Gets Hired6:30 pm
Alice
Big Daddy Dawson's Coming7:00 pm
Alice
Good Night Sweet Vera7:30 pm
Barney Miller
Uniform Day8:00 pm
Barney Miller
Vanished8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
KVRR Local News at 9
10:00 pm
Local Programming

PPB1
13.1
Ready Jet Go!
Mars Rock for Mom Sean Has a Cold3:00 pm
Arthur
Popular Girls; Buster's Growing Grudge3:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Happy Turkey Day4:00 pm
Odd Squad
Not So Splash; By the Book4:30 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
09-18-20195:30 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
6:30 pm
  new   Country Music
I Can't Stop Loving You (1953-1963)7:00 pm
Country Music
I Can't Stop Loving You (1953-1963)9:00 pm
Local Programming

PPB2
13.2
Sit and Be Fit
Strengthening Muscles & Joints3:00 pm
Growing Bolder
3:30 pm
Start Up
Strike an Adventurous Pose4:00 pm
EcoSense for Living
Ocean Health - Tales of Recovery4:30 pm
It's All Earth and Sky
5:00 pm
3 Steps to Incredible Health! With Dr. Joel Fuhrman
6:00 pm
Forever Painless With Miranda Esmonde-White
8:00 pm
Nature
Super Hummingbirds9:00 pm
Henry Louis Gates Jr. - Uncovering America 
10:30 pm

PPB3
13.3
 Hubert H. Humphrey: The Art of the Possible
2:00 pm
Miles Lord: Minnesota's Maverick Judge
4:00 pm
Minnesota Legends: Governor Arne Carlson
5:00 pm
Prairie Yard & Garden
6:00 pm
Postcards
6:30 pm
MN Original
Ta-Coumba Aiken + Noah Hoehn7:00 pm
Wild Travels
Episode 1037:30 pm
Hubert H. Humphrey: The Art of the Possible
8:00 pm
Miles Lord: Minnesota's Maverick Judge
10:00 pm
Local Programming

PPB4
13.4
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Surprise Surprise; A Howling Good Time3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: A Sea Turtle Tale; Rocket Train3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Guitar to Sitar; Spring Has Not Sprung4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Runaway Pumpkin; Lady Bug Tough4:30 pm
Nature Cat
Slime Time; Rock Stars5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Blue Heron5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Raptor Roundup6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Culture Clash; Party Moose6:30 pm
Odd Squad
First Day7:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur Goes Crosswire; Sue Ellen and the Brainasaurous7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Jet's First Halloween8:00 pm
WordGirl
High-Five Sandwich; The Robot Problem8:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Play Time9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Likes to Be with Dad; Daniel Likes to Be with Mom9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Love Day!; Daniel's Love Day Surprise10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Plantastically Pink; Painting Pixie10:30 pm
Local Programming

KVRRH
15.1
  new   DailyMailTV
09-18-20193:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
09-18-20193:30 pm
Mom
4:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Ryan v. John Baker4:30 pm
Family Feud
5:00 pm
Family Feud
5:30 pm
  new   KVRR Local News at 6
6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Infestation Hypothesis6:30 pm
  new   MasterChef
The Finale - Pt. 1; The Finale - Pt. 27:00 pm
  new   KVRR Local News at 9
9:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Wrecking Ball10:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Brain Bowl Incubation10:30 pm
Local Programming

ANTEN
15.2
Benson
Reunion3:00 pm
227
Pick Six3:30 pm
227
Young Man with a Job4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Nell and the Kid4:30 pm
Maude
Tuckahoe Bicentennial5:00 pm
Maude
Mrs. Naugutuck's Citizens5:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Archie's New Partner6:00 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Edith Gets Hired6:30 pm
Alice
Big Daddy Dawson's Coming7:00 pm
Alice
Good Night Sweet Vera7:30 pm
Barney Miller
Uniform Day8:00 pm
Barney Miller
Vanished8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
KVRR Local News at 9
10:00 pm
Local Programming

PPB1
16.1
Ready Jet Go!
Mars Rock for Mom Sean Has a Cold3:00 pm
Arthur
Popular Girls; Buster's Growing Grudge3:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Happy Turkey Day4:00 pm
Odd Squad
Not So Splash; By the Book4:30 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
09-18-20195:30 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
6:30 pm
  new   Country Music
I Can't Stop Loving You (1953-1963)7:00 pm
Country Music
I Can't Stop Loving You (1953-1963)9:00 pm
Local Programming

PPB2
16.2
Sit and Be Fit
Strengthening Muscles & Joints3:00 pm
Growing Bolder
3:30 pm
Start Up
Strike an Adventurous Pose4:00 pm
EcoSense for Living
Ocean Health - Tales of Recovery4:30 pm
It's All Earth and Sky
5:00 pm
3 Steps to Incredible Health! With Dr. Joel Fuhrman
6:00 pm
Forever Painless With Miranda Esmonde-White
8:00 pm
Nature
Super Hummingbirds9:00 pm
Henry Louis Gates Jr. - Uncovering America 
10:30 pm

PPB3
16.3
 Hubert H. Humphrey: The Art of the Possible
2:00 pm
Miles Lord: Minnesota's Maverick Judge
4:00 pm
Minnesota Legends: Governor Arne Carlson
5:00 pm
Prairie Yard & Garden
6:00 pm
Postcards
6:30 pm
MN Original
Ta-Coumba Aiken + Noah Hoehn7:00 pm
Wild Travels
Episode 1037:30 pm
Hubert H. Humphrey: The Art of the Possible
8:00 pm
Miles Lord: Minnesota's Maverick Judge
10:00 pm
Local Programming

PPB4
16.4
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Surprise Surprise; A Howling Good Time3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: A Sea Turtle Tale; Rocket Train3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Guitar to Sitar; Spring Has Not Sprung4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Runaway Pumpkin; Lady Bug Tough4:30 pm
Nature Cat
Slime Time; Rock Stars5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Blue Heron5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Raptor Roundup6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Culture Clash; Party Moose6:30 pm
Odd Squad
First Day7:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur Goes Crosswire; Sue Ellen and the Brainasaurous7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Jet's First Halloween8:00 pm
WordGirl
High-Five Sandwich; The Robot Problem8:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Play Time9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Likes to Be with Dad; Daniel Likes to Be with Mom9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Love Day!; Daniel's Love Day Surprise10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Plantastically Pink; Painting Pixie10:30 pm
Local Programming

PPB1
19.1
  new   The Kelly Clarkson Show
09-18-20193:00 pm
  new   The Steve Wilkos Show
Online Drama Creates Dna Doubt4:00 pm
  new   Jerry Springer
I Hate That I Love You5:00 pm
  new   Maury
Is The Man I Love in A Secret Relationship With My Mom?6:00 pm
  new   TMZ Live
09-18-20197:00 pm
Judge Judy
8:00 pm
Judge Judy
8:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Ryan v. John Baker9:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Haunted House9:30 pm
Mysteries Decoded
Area 5110:00 pm
Local Programming

PPB2
19.2
Sit and Be Fit
Strengthening Muscles & Joints3:00 pm
Growing Bolder
3:30 pm
Start Up
Strike an Adventurous Pose4:00 pm
EcoSense for Living
Ocean Health - Tales of Recovery4:30 pm
It's All Earth and Sky
5:00 pm
3 Steps to Incredible Health! With Dr. Joel Fuhrman
6:00 pm
Forever Painless With Miranda Esmonde-White
8:00 pm
Nature
Super Hummingbirds9:00 pm
Henry Louis Gates Jr. - Uncovering America 
10:30 pm

PPB3
19.3
 Hubert H. Humphrey: The Art of the Possible
2:00 pm
Miles Lord: Minnesota's Maverick Judge
4:00 pm
Minnesota Legends: Governor Arne Carlson
5:00 pm
Prairie Yard & Garden
6:00 pm
Postcards
6:30 pm
MN Original
Ta-Coumba Aiken + Noah Hoehn7:00 pm
Wild Travels
Episode 1037:30 pm
Hubert H. Humphrey: The Art of the Possible
8:00 pm
Miles Lord: Minnesota's Maverick Judge
10:00 pm
Local Programming

PPB4
19.4
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Surprise Surprise; A Howling Good Time3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: A Sea Turtle Tale; Rocket Train3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Guitar to Sitar; Spring Has Not Sprung4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Runaway Pumpkin; Lady Bug Tough4:30 pm
Nature Cat
Slime Time; Rock Stars5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Blue Heron5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Raptor Roundup6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Culture Clash; Party Moose6:30 pm
Odd Squad
First Day7:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur Goes Crosswire; Sue Ellen and the Brainasaurous7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Jet's First Halloween8:00 pm
WordGirl
High-Five Sandwich; The Robot Problem8:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Play Time9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Likes to Be with Dad; Daniel Likes to Be with Mom9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Love Day!; Daniel's Love Day Surprise10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Plantastically Pink; Painting Pixie10:30 pm
Local Programming

PPB1
25.1
Ready Jet Go!
Mars Rock for Mom Sean Has a Cold3:00 pm
Arthur
Popular Girls; Buster's Growing Grudge3:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Happy Turkey Day4:00 pm
Odd Squad
Not So Splash; By the Book4:30 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
09-18-20195:30 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
6:30 pm
  new   Country Music
I Can't Stop Loving You (1953-1963)7:00 pm
Country Music
I Can't Stop Loving You (1953-1963)9:00 pm
Local Programming

PPB2
25.2
Sit and Be Fit
Strengthening Muscles & Joints3:00 pm
Growing Bolder
3:30 pm
Start Up
Strike an Adventurous Pose4:00 pm
EcoSense for Living
Ocean Health - Tales of Recovery4:30 pm
It's All Earth and Sky
5:00 pm
3 Steps to Incredible Health! With Dr. Joel Fuhrman
6:00 pm
Forever Painless With Miranda Esmonde-White
8:00 pm
Nature
Super Hummingbirds9:00 pm
Henry Louis Gates Jr. - Uncovering America 
10:30 pm

PPB3
25.3
 Hubert H. Humphrey: The Art of the Possible
2:00 pm
Miles Lord: Minnesota's Maverick Judge
4:00 pm
Minnesota Legends: Governor Arne Carlson
5:00 pm
Prairie Yard & Garden
6:00 pm
Postcards
6:30 pm
MN Original
Ta-Coumba Aiken + Noah Hoehn7:00 pm
Wild Travels
Episode 1037:30 pm
Hubert H. Humphrey: The Art of the Possible
8:00 pm
Miles Lord: Minnesota's Maverick Judge
10:00 pm
Local Programming

PPB4
25.4
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Surprise Surprise; A Howling Good Time3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: A Sea Turtle Tale; Rocket Train3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Guitar to Sitar; Spring Has Not Sprung4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Runaway Pumpkin; Lady Bug Tough4:30 pm
Nature Cat
Slime Time; Rock Stars5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Blue Heron5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Raptor Roundup6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Culture Clash; Party Moose6:30 pm
Odd Squad
First Day7:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur Goes Crosswire; Sue Ellen and the Brainasaurous7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Jet's First Halloween8:00 pm
WordGirl
High-Five Sandwich; The Robot Problem8:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Play Time9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Likes to Be with Dad; Daniel Likes to Be with Mom9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Love Day!; Daniel's Love Day Surprise10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Plantastically Pink; Painting Pixie10:30 pm
Local Programming

KCPM
27.1
  movie   Guilty of Treason
3:00 pm
  new   Access Daily
09-18-20194:00 pm
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 135:00 pm
TBA
5:30 pm
  new   Celebrity Page
09-18-20196:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
6:30 pm
Dateline
The Interrogation7:00 pm
Dateline
The Deed8:00 pm
  new   Access Hollywood
09-18-20199:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
9:30 pm
  new   Celebrity Page
09-18-201910:00 pm
Forensic Files
The Dirty Deed10:30 pm
Local Programming

K28MA-CD
28.1
  new   Hot Bench
Dirty Old Man or Gold Digger Girl?3:00 pm
  new   Hot Bench
$100,000 Hip Replacement Award!; Salvaged Car Shoot-Up!3:30 pm
  new   Judge Judy
I Live To Pay Your Vet Bills!; Park City Party Problem!4:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
First Date Kidnapping?!; Co-Signing Drug Catastrophe!4:30 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
09-18-20195:00 pm
  new   Valley News Live @ 5:30
5:30 pm
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
6:00 pm
  new   6.30 Point of View with Chris Berg
6:30 pm
  new   Big Brother
21377:00 pm
SEAL Team
Never Out of the Fight8:00 pm
S.W.A.T.
Kangaroo9:00 pm
  new   Valley News Live @ 10
10:00 pm
  new   The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
Billy Crystal; Thomas Rhett10:35 pm

K28MA-CD2
28.2
Jerry Springer
Misleading Men3:00 pm
  new   Judge Jerry
Plaintiff is suing the defendant for the sale of one sick puppy4:00 pm
  new   Judge Jerry
Two former business partners get entangled in a dispute over a $5000 loan given to help pay rent4:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
Bob Day Afternoon5:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Synchronized Swimming5:30 pm
Family Guy
Peter, Chris & Brian6:00 pm
Family Guy
Dial Meg for Murder6:30 pm
Mysteries Decoded
Area 517:00 pm
  new   Hypnotize Me
Vegas8:00 pm
Valley News Live @ 9
9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Deal9:30 pm
Blackish
Good Grief10:00 pm
Blackish
Sister, Sister10:30 pm
Local Programming

K28MA-CD3
28.3
JAG
Exculpatory Evidence3:00 pm
JAG
Hero Worship4:00 pm
JAG
First Casualty5:00 pm
JAG
Port Chicago6:00 pm
Star Trek
Metamorphosis7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
The Mind's Eye8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Rapture9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
One Small Step10:00 pm
Local Programming

K30LR
30.1
  new   Hot Bench
Dirty Old Man or Gold Digger Girl?3:00 pm
  new   Hot Bench
$100,000 Hip Replacement Award!; Salvaged Car Shoot-Up!3:30 pm
  new   Judge Judy
I Live To Pay Your Vet Bills!; Park City Party Problem!4:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
First Date Kidnapping?!; Co-Signing Drug Catastrophe!4:30 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
09-18-20195:00 pm
  new   Valley News Live @ 5:30
5:30 pm
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
6:00 pm
  new   6.30 Point of View with Chris Berg
6:30 pm
  new   Big Brother
21377:00 pm
SEAL Team
Never Out of the Fight8:00 pm
S.W.A.T.
Kangaroo9:00 pm
  new   Valley News Live @ 10
10:00 pm
  new   The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
Billy Crystal; Thomas Rhett10:35 pm

K30LR
30.2
Jerry Springer
Misleading Men3:00 pm
  new   Judge Jerry
Plaintiff is suing the defendant for the sale of one sick puppy4:00 pm
  new   Judge Jerry
Two former business partners get entangled in a dispute over a $5000 loan given to help pay rent4:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
Bob Day Afternoon5:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Synchronized Swimming5:30 pm
Family Guy
Peter, Chris & Brian6:00 pm
Family Guy
Dial Meg for Murder6:30 pm
Mysteries Decoded
Area 517:00 pm
  new   Hypnotize Me
Vegas8:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Slicer9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Deal9:30 pm
Blackish
Good Grief10:00 pm
Blackish
Sister, Sister10:30 pm
Local Programming

K30LR
30.3
JAG
Exculpatory Evidence3:00 pm
JAG
Hero Worship4:00 pm
JAG
First Casualty5:00 pm
JAG
Port Chicago6:00 pm
Star Trek
Metamorphosis7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
The Mind's Eye8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Rapture9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
One Small Step10:00 pm
Local Programming

K49FA-D
49.1
Molly of Denali
Fiddle of Nowhere; A Splash of Mink3:00 pm
Odd Squad
Not So Splash; By the Book3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Manatees and Mermaids; The Last Chocolate4:00 pm
Arthur
Popular Girls; Buster's Growing Grudge4:30 pm
Arthur
Buenas Noches, Vicita; Prunella Packs It In5:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
09-18-20196:00 pm
  new   Country Music
I Can't Stop Loving You (1953-1963)7:00 pm
Country Music
I Can't Stop Loving You (1953-1963)9:00 pm
Local Programming

K49FA-D2
49.2
Rick Steves' Europe
European Travel Skills3:00 pm
The Woodwright's Shop
Rise of the Machines3:30 pm
Garden Smart
07-15-20194:00 pm
Urban Conversion
4:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Seismic Retrofit, Dryer Vent5:00 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Mole is Mexico's Mother Sauce5:30 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
Thanksgiving Comes Early6:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Quick Suppers from Madrid6:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
A Bright Summer Feast7:00 pm
Cook's Country
Pacific Northwest Supper7:30 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
In Search of La Mixteca8:00 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Mole is Mexico's Mother Sauce8:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Seismic Retrofit, Dryer Vent9:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
European Travel Skills9:30 pm
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Bern Region, Switzerland10:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
A Bright Summer Feast10:30 pm
Local Programming

K49FA-D3
49.3
 Hubert H. Humphrey: The Art of the Possible
2:00 pm
Miles Lord: Minnesota's Maverick Judge
4:00 pm
Minnesota Legends: Governor Arne Carlson
5:00 pm
Prairie Yard & Garden
6:00 pm
Postcards
6:30 pm
MN Original
Ta-Coumba Aiken + Noah Hoehn7:00 pm
Wild Travels
Episode 1037:30 pm
Hubert H. Humphrey: The Art of the Possible
8:00 pm
Miles Lord: Minnesota's Maverick Judge
10:00 pm
Local Programming

K49FA-D4
49.4
  movie   The Salinas Project
3:00 pm
NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
  new   The Day
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
Home Truth
6:00 pm
  movie   The Rise and Fall of the Brown Buffalo
7:00 pm
  movie   Willie Velasquez: Your Vote Is Your Voice
8:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
09-18-20199:00 pm
Nightly Business Report
10:00 pm
The Day
10:30 pm
Local Programming

K49FAD5
49.5
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Surprise Surprise; A Howling Good Time3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: A Sea Turtle Tale; Rocket Train3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Guitar to Sitar; Spring Has Not Sprung4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Runaway Pumpkin; Lady Bug Tough4:30 pm
Nature Cat
Slime Time; Rock Stars5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Blue Heron5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Raptor Roundup6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Culture Clash; Party Moose6:30 pm
Odd Squad
First Day7:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur Goes Crosswire; Sue Ellen and the Brainasaurous7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Jet's First Halloween8:00 pm
WordGirl
High-Five Sandwich; The Robot Problem8:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Play Time9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Likes to Be with Dad; Daniel Likes to Be with Mom9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Love Day!; Daniel's Love Day Surprise10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Plantastically Pink; Painting Pixie10:30 pm
Local Programming



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Fargo-Valley City Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com