Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Jamestown, ND 58402  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Jamestown, ND 58402. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

7:00 pm7:30 pm8:00 pm8:30 pm9:00 pm9:30 pm10:00 pm10:30 pm11:00 pm11:30 pm12:00 am12:30 am1:00 am1:30 am2:00 am

PPB1
2.1
Nature
Volcano Day7:00 pm
NOVA
The Next Pompeii8:00 pm
Secrets of the Dead
The Nero Files9:00 pm
  new   Amanpour & Company
10:00 pm
Nightly Business Report
11:00 pm
Focus on Europe
Italy: Rome Is Drowning in Garbage; Russia: New Hope for HIV-Positive Children; "Slave Law" Mobilizes Hungarians11:30 pm
Independent Lens
Black Memorabilia12:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
No Laughing Matter1:00 am
American Masters 
Sammy Davis, Jr.: American Masters2:00 am

PPB2
2.2
 POV
Minding the Gap6:30 pm
  movie   Talking Black in America
8:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
10:00 pm
  new   The Day
10:30 pm
POV
Minding the Gap11:00 pm
  movie   Fannie Lou Hamer: Stand Up
12:30 am
  movie   Talking Black in America
1:00 am
PBS NewsHour 
2:00 am

PPB3
2.3
Almanac: At the Capitol
7:00 pm
Around the Corner With John McGivern
7:30 pm
Miles Lord: Minnesota's Maverick Judge
8:00 pm
Iron Range: Minnesota Building America
9:00 pm
Through a Soldier's Eyes
10:00 pm
  movie   Women Serving in War
10:30 pm
Homesteading
11:00 pm
  sports   Prairie Sportsman
Smallmouth Fish, Goats, and Wild Rice12:00 am
Common Ground
12:30 am
Almanac: At the Capitol
1:00 am
Wisconsin Foodie
1:30 am
  movie   The Eagles of Decorah 
2:00 am

PPB4
2.4
Odd Squad
How to Interrogate a Unicorn; The Briefcase7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Best Seats in the House; Agent Obfusco7:30 pm
Arthur
Molina's Mulligan; Buster Bombs8:00 pm
Arthur
Adventures in Budylon; Ladonna Compson: Party Animal8:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
The Count's Counting Error9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Circle Time Squabble; It's Not Okay to Hurt Someone9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
King Daniel for the Day10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Indoor Camp-In; The Flutterbugs10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Lost Egg; Hold on Tight11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Valley of the Stygimolochs; Tiny Loves Fish11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
What's the Big Idea?; Day of the Dead12:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Castaway Carrot; Jet Can't Sleep12:30 am
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal1:00 am
Nature Cat
Snow Way to Keep Warm; So You Think You Know Nature1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Bad Hair Day2:00 am

COZIBPHD
4.1
Frasier
Leapin' Lizards7:00 pm
Frasier
Kisses Sweeter than Wine7:30 pm
Frasier
Sleeping With the Enemy8:00 pm
Frasier
The Adventures of Bad Boy and Dirty Girl8:30 pm
The Office
The Incentive9:00 pm
The Office
Lotto9:30 pm
The Office
Garden Party10:00 pm
The Office
Spooked10:30 pm
The Nanny
Frannie's Choice11:00 pm
The Nanny
I Don't Remember Mama11:30 pm
The Nanny
Fran-Lite12:00 am
The Nanny
The Playwright12:30 am
Will & Grace
Flip-Flop1:00 am
Will & Grace
Flip-Flop1:30 am
Will & Grace
East Side Story2:00 am

BEK+E
4.2
  sports   NDHSAA Class B High School Girls Basketball
7:00 pm
  sports   NDHSAA Class B High School Girls Basketball
9:00 pm
  sports   NDHSAA Class B High School Girls Basketball
10:30 pm
  sports   NDHSAA Class B High School Boys Basketball
12:00 am

GRIT
4.3
  movie   The Tin Star
7:00 pm
  movie   Wichita
9:00 pm
  movie   High Noon
11:00 pm
  movie   Journey to Shiloh 
1:00 am

ESCAPE
4.4
Boston Legal
Hope and Gory7:00 pm
Boston Legal
The Object of My Affection8:00 pm
  movie   Deadly Dentist
9:00 pm
Forensic Files
The List Murders11:30 pm
Scandal
Dog-Whistle Politics12:00 am
Scandal
You Got Served1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am

GET TV
4.10
Married...With Children
Field of Screams7:00 pm
Married...With Children
The D'Arcy Files7:30 pm
Married...With Children
Nooner or Later8:00 pm
Married...With Children
Ride Scare8:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Committee Man9:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Fred's Extra Job9:30 pm
The Steve Harvey Show
I Do, I Don't10:00 pm
The Steve Harvey Show
Guess Who's Not Coming to Dinner?10:30 pm
Good Times
The Comedian and the Loan Shark11:00 pm
Good Times
The Hustle11:30 pm
Married...With Children
Ride Scare12:00 am
Married...With Children
The Legend of Ironhead Haynes12:30 am
The Sonny and Cher Show
Featuring Tom Jones and Redd Foxx1:00 am
Maintain Your Health
2:00 am

JEWELRYTV
4.12
  new   Artisan Collection of Bali Jewelry Show
7:00 pm
  new   Diamonds in Gold Jewelry
9:00 pm
  new   Artisan Collection of Bali Jewelry Show
11:00 pm
  new   Jewelry 
1:00 am

BOUNCE
4.5
The Game
Tasha, Renee, and Malik the Cliche7:00 pm
The Game
Hit Me With Your Best Shot7:30 pm
  movie   Mr. Church
8:00 pm
  movie   A Thousand Words
10:30 pm
  movie   Black Coffee
12:30 am

LAFFTV
4.6
That '70s Show
Won't Get Fooled Again7:00 pm
That '70s Show
Baby Don't You Do It7:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Naked Truth8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Talk to Me8:30 pm
Home Improvement
No, No, Godot9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Sisters and Brothers9:30 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Post-Nasal Dick10:00 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick's First Birthday10:30 pm
That '70s Show
Who Are You11:00 pm
That '70s Show
A Man With Money11:30 pm
That '70s Show
Happy Jack12:00 am
That '70s Show
Do You Think It's Alright?12:30 am
The Drew Carey Show
She's Gotta Have It1:00 am
The Drew Carey Show
Do the Hustle1:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Ka-Boom2:00 am

COMET
4.7
Babylon 5
A Voice in the Wilderness7:00 pm
Babylon 5
A Voice in the Wilderness8:00 pm
Babylon 5
Babylon Squared9:00 pm
Babylon 5
The Quality of Mercy10:00 pm
Babylon 5
Chrysalis11:00 pm
Babylon 5
Points of Departure12:00 am
Babylon 5
Revelations1:00 am
Babylon 5 
The Geometry of Shadows2:00 am

BUZZR
4.8
Password Plus
7:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
7:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
8:00 pm
Card Sharks
8:30 pm
Press Your Luck
9:00 pm
Match Game
9:30 pm
Password Plus
10:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
10:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
11:00 pm
Card Sharks
11:30 pm
Press Your Luck
12:00 am
Match Game
12:30 am
Match Game
1:00 am
Match Game
1:30 am
Match Game
2:00 am

QUEST
4.9
Storm Chasers
Perfect Storm7:00 pm
Swamp Loggers
Buckle Down8:00 pm
Auction Kings
Ship's Cannon; Vitapulser9:00 pm
Auction Kings
Iron Maiden; 1917 T-Bucket Roadster9:30 pm
Dual Survival
Rocky Mountain High10:00 pm
American Loggers
Making Ends Meet11:00 pm
Most Daring
Caught in the Crosshairs12:00 am
Yukon Gold
Home Stretch1:00 am
Auction Kings
Ship's Cannon; Vitapulser2:00 am

WDAYH
6.1
  new   The Goldbergs
There Can Be Only One Highlander Club7:00 pm
  new   Schooled
Rock for Jocks7:30 pm
  new   Modern Family
SuperShowerBabyBow8:00 pm
  new   Single Parents
John Freakin' Stamos8:31 pm
  new   Match Game
Episode 4049:00 pm
  new   WDAY NEWS @ 10
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live
Viggo Mortensen; Rita Moreno; Summer Walker10:35 pm
  new   Nightline
02-21-201911:37 pm
Paid Programming
12:07 am
  new   Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
Danny Romero and Pat McGonigle12:37 am
WDAY News Encore
1:07 am
Paid Programming
1:37 am
Local Programming

JN
6.2
Cold Case Files
Under a Spell; Justice for Lisa7:00 pm
  new   Secrets of the Morgue
Persecution of the Palms8:00 pm
  new   WDAY'Z Xtra News at 9
9:00 pm
  sports   Northland Outdoors
9:30 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Cupid in Cuffs10:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Bustin' with Justin10:30 pm
Killer Kids
Simon Says & For No Good Reason11:00 pm
Crime Stories
The Monster of the Miramichi12:00 am
Crime Stories
The Abbotsford Killer1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am

WDAYW
6.3
Dateline
Return to Manitowoc7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
You Never Know Who's Who8:00 pm
WDAY News at 9
9:00 pm
ET Entertainment Tonight
02-20-20199:30 pm
  new   WDAY NEWS @ 10
10:00 pm
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 12310:35 pm
  new   Maury
Who Fathered My Wife's Kids...Me or My Brother?11:05 pm
Forensic Files
A Vow of Silence12:05 am
  new   Face the Truth
Family Drama – The Drugs! The OJ Connection! Will Brother Face the Music?12:35 am
  new   Face the Truth
Family Drama – The Drugs! The OJ Connection! Will Brother Face the Music?1:05 am
Access
02-20-20191:35 am
Local Programming

WDAY4
6.4
Blue Bloods
Back in the Day7:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Cursed8:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Stomping Grounds9:00 pm
Blue Bloods
The Road to Hell10:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Fresh Start11:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Help Me Help You12:00 am
Blue Bloods
Friends in Need1:00 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
2:00 am

KJRRHD
7.1
  new   Gordon Ramsay's 24 Hours to Hell & Back
Los Toros Mexican Restaurant7:00 pm
  new   The Masked Singer
Unmasking8:00 pm
  new   KVRR Local News at 9
9:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Past and the Furious10:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Hot Troll Deviation10:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Co-Ed Softball11:00 pm
Modern Family
Sarge & Pea11:30 pm
Mom
A Safe Word and a Rib Eye12:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
I Heart NJ12:30 am
TMZ
02-19-20191:00 am
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Crawford v. Liggins1:30 am
All Night Weather Authority 
2:00 am

ANTEN
7.2
Alice
Comrade Mel7:00 pm
Alice
Alice's Halloween Surprise7:30 pm
Barney Miller
The Librarian8:00 pm
Barney Miller
Rachel8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Three's Company
A Camping We Will Go10:00 pm
Three's Company
Chrissy's Hospitality10:30 pm
Coach
Hayden's in the Kitchen with Dinah11:00 pm
Murphy Brown
Frankly Speaking11:30 pm
Becker
Saving Harvey Cohen12:00 am
Wings
The Person Formerly Known as Lowell12:30 am
Growing Pains
Mike's Choice1:00 am
Family Ties
Mr. Right1:30 am
Bewitched
Cousin Edgar2:00 am

WDAZH
8.1
  new   The Goldbergs
There Can Be Only One Highlander Club7:00 pm
  new   Schooled
Rock for Jocks7:30 pm
  new   Modern Family
SuperShowerBabyBow8:00 pm
  new   Single Parents
John Freakin' Stamos8:31 pm
  new   Match Game
Episode 4049:00 pm
  new   WDAZ NEWS @ 10
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live
Viggo Mortensen; Rita Moreno; Summer Walker10:35 pm
  new   Nightline
02-21-201911:37 pm
Paid Programming
12:07 am
  new   Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
Danny Romero and Pat McGonigle12:37 am
WDAY News Encore
1:07 am
Paid Programming
1:37 am
Local Programming

WDAZ2
8.2
Cold Case Files
Under a Spell; Justice for Lisa7:00 pm
  new   Secrets of the Morgue
Persecution of the Palms8:00 pm
  new   WDAY'Z Xtra News at 9
9:00 pm
  sports   Northland Outdoors
9:30 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Cupid in Cuffs10:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Bustin' with Justin10:30 pm
Killer Kids
Simon Says & For No Good Reason11:00 pm
Crime Stories
The Monster of the Miramichi12:00 am
Crime Stories
The Abbotsford Killer1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am

WDAZ3
8.3
Dateline
Return to Manitowoc7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
You Never Know Who's Who8:00 pm
WDAY News at 9
9:00 pm
ET Entertainment Tonight
02-20-20199:30 pm
  new   WDAY NEWS @ 10
10:00 pm
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 12310:35 pm
  new   Maury
Who Fathered My Wife's Kids...Me or My Brother?11:05 pm
Forensic Files
A Vow of Silence12:05 am
  new   Face the Truth
Family Drama – The Drugs! The OJ Connection! Will Brother Face the Music?12:35 am
  new   Face the Truth
Family Drama – The Drugs! The OJ Connection! Will Brother Face the Music?1:05 am
Access
02-20-20191:35 am
Local Programming

WDAZ4
8.4
Blue Bloods
Back in the Day7:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Cursed8:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Stomping Grounds9:00 pm
Blue Bloods
The Road to Hell10:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Fresh Start11:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Help Me Help You12:00 am
Blue Bloods
Friends in Need1:00 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
2:00 am

K38NP1
9.1
Nature
Volcano Day7:00 pm
NOVA
The Next Pompeii8:00 pm
Secrets of the Dead
The Nero Files9:00 pm
  new   Lakeland News
10:00 pm
Almanac: At the Capitol
10:30 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
02-20-201911:00 pm
Start Up
Bulu, Inc.11:30 pm
  new   Amanpour & Company
12:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
The Nero Files1:00 am
American Masters 
Sammy Davis, Jr.: American Masters2:00 am

K38NP2
9.2
  movie   Toots and the Maytals: Reggae Got Soul
7:00 pm
  new   Democracy Now
TVRE8:00 pm
Osiyo, Voices of the Cherokee People
9:00 pm
Fish Out of Water
Great River Journey9:30 pm
Medicine Line
Reanimated10:00 pm
Indigenous Focus
Ollie & Emma 5; Origins10:30 pm
  movie   Box 25
11:00 pm
  movie   Goshen: Places of Refuge for the Running People
12:30 am
On Native Ground: Youth Report
Saginaw Grant2:00 am

K38NP3
9.3
Odd Squad
How to Interrogate a Unicorn; The Briefcase7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Best Seats in the House; Agent Obfusco7:30 pm
Arthur
Molina's Mulligan; Buster Bombs8:00 pm
Arthur
Adventures in Budylon; Ladonna Compson: Party Animal8:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
The Count's Counting Error9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Circle Time Squabble; It's Not Okay to Hurt Someone9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
King Daniel for the Day10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Indoor Camp-In; The Flutterbugs10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Lost Egg; Hold on Tight11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Valley of the Stygimolochs; Tiny Loves Fish11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
What's the Big Idea?; Day of the Dead12:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Castaway Carrot; Jet Can't Sleep12:30 am
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal1:00 am
Nature Cat
Snow Way to Keep Warm; So You Think You Know Nature1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Bad Hair Day2:00 am

K38NP4
9.4
Lidia's Kitchen
A Dinner Party7:00 pm
Cook's Country
Summer Steak and Salad7:30 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Sami's Big Day8:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Mama's Deserts8:30 pm
Ask This Old House
9:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Naples and Pompeii9:30 pm
Outside With Greg Aiello
Baja California Road Trip10:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
A Dinner Party10:30 pm
Cook's Country
Summer Steak and Salad11:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Grounded11:30 pm
New Scandinavian Cooking
The Smokehouse12:00 am
Destination Craft With Jim West
India12:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
A Dinner Party1:00 am
Cook's Country
Summer Steak and Salad1:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
Sami's Big Day2:00 am

K38NP5
9.5
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
No Laughing Matter7:00 pm
American Masters
Sammy Davis, Jr.: American Masters8:00 pm
  new   Amanpour & Company
10:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
No Laughing Matter11:00 pm
American Masters
Sammy Davis, Jr.: American Masters12:00 am
POV 
Minding the Gap2:00 am

K38NP6
9.6
Almanac: At the Capitol
7:00 pm
Around the Corner With John McGivern
7:30 pm
Miles Lord: Minnesota's Maverick Judge
8:00 pm
Iron Range: Minnesota Building America
9:00 pm
Through a Soldier's Eyes
10:00 pm
  movie   Women Serving in War
10:30 pm
Homesteading
11:00 pm
  sports   Prairie Sportsman
Smallmouth Fish, Goats, and Wild Rice12:00 am
Common Ground
12:30 am
Almanac: At the Capitol
1:00 am
Wisconsin Foodie
1:30 am
  movie   The Eagles of Decorah 
2:00 am

KBRRD
10.1
  new   Gordon Ramsay's 24 Hours to Hell & Back
Los Toros Mexican Restaurant7:00 pm
  new   The Masked Singer
Unmasking8:00 pm
  new   KVRR Local News at 9
9:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Past and the Furious10:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Hot Troll Deviation10:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Co-Ed Softball11:00 pm
Modern Family
Sarge & Pea11:30 pm
Mom
A Safe Word and a Rib Eye12:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
I Heart NJ12:30 am
TMZ
02-19-20191:00 am
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Crawford v. Liggins1:30 am
All Night Weather Authority 
2:00 am

ANTEN
10.2
Alice
Comrade Mel7:00 pm
Alice
Alice's Halloween Surprise7:30 pm
Barney Miller
The Librarian8:00 pm
Barney Miller
Rachel8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Three's Company
A Camping We Will Go10:00 pm
Three's Company
Chrissy's Hospitality10:30 pm
Coach
Hayden's in the Kitchen with Dinah11:00 pm
Murphy Brown
Frankly Speaking11:30 pm
Becker
Saving Harvey Cohen12:00 am
Wings
The Person Formerly Known as Lowell12:30 am
Growing Pains
Mike's Choice1:00 am
Family Ties
Mr. Right1:30 am
Bewitched
Cousin Edgar2:00 am

KVLYD
11.1
  new   Chicago Med
We Hold These Truths7:00 pm
  new   Chicago Fire
What I Saw8:00 pm
  new   Chicago P.D.
Good Men9:00 pm
  new   Valley News Live @ 10
10:00 pm
  new   The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
Savannah Guthrie & Hoda Kotb; Daveed Diggs; Mo Amer10:34 pm
  new   Late Night With Seth Meyers
Natasha Lyonne; Donny Deutsch; Drew Tarver; Heléne Yorke11:37 pm
  new   Last Call With Carson Daly
Jemima Kirke; Joji; Avan Jogia12:37 am
  new   Valley News Live @ 10
1:07 am
Extra
02-20-20191:37 am
Local Programming

KVLY2
11.2
  new   Survivor
It Smells Like Success7:00 pm
  new   The World's Best
The Battle Round, Part 18:01 pm
  new   Valley News Live @ 10
10:00 pm
  new   The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
Reba McEntire; Margaret Brennan; Colin Quinn10:35 pm
  new   The Late Late Show With James Corden
Kate Walsh; Stephen Merchant; Natalie Prass11:37 pm
  new   6.30 Point of View with Chris Berg
12:37 am
Paid Programming
1:07 am
Paid Programming
1:37 am
Local Programming

MeTV
11.3
The Andy Griffith Show
The Song Festers7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Shoplifters7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
My Fair Sister8:00 pm
WKRP in Cincinnati
Daydreams8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Gasoline War9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Unfair Exchange9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Guest Steve Lawrence10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Crying Comedian10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Old Man in the Cave11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Self Defense12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
A Secret Life12:30 am
Mannix
The Ragged Edge1:00 am
Cannon 
The Melted Man2:00 am

KVRR
12.1
  new   Gordon Ramsay's 24 Hours to Hell & Back
Los Toros Mexican Restaurant7:00 pm
  new   The Masked Singer
Unmasking8:00 pm
  new   KVRR Local News at 9
9:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Past and the Furious10:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Hot Troll Deviation10:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Co-Ed Softball11:00 pm
Modern Family
Sarge & Pea11:30 pm
Mom
A Safe Word and a Rib Eye12:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
I Heart NJ12:30 am
TMZ
02-19-20191:00 am
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Crawford v. Liggins1:30 am
All Night Weather Authority 
2:00 am

ANTEN
12.2
Alice
Comrade Mel7:00 pm
Alice
Alice's Halloween Surprise7:30 pm
Barney Miller
The Librarian8:00 pm
Barney Miller
Rachel8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Three's Company
A Camping We Will Go10:00 pm
Three's Company
Chrissy's Hospitality10:30 pm
Coach
Hayden's in the Kitchen with Dinah11:00 pm
Murphy Brown
Frankly Speaking11:30 pm
Becker
Saving Harvey Cohen12:00 am
Wings
The Person Formerly Known as Lowell12:30 am
Growing Pains
Mike's Choice1:00 am
Family Ties
Mr. Right1:30 am
Bewitched
Cousin Edgar2:00 am

PPB1
13.1
Nature
Volcano Day7:00 pm
NOVA
The Next Pompeii8:00 pm
Secrets of the Dead
The Nero Files9:00 pm
  new   Amanpour & Company
10:00 pm
Nightly Business Report
11:00 pm
Focus on Europe
Italy: Rome Is Drowning in Garbage; Russia: New Hope for HIV-Positive Children; "Slave Law" Mobilizes Hungarians11:30 pm
Independent Lens
Black Memorabilia12:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
No Laughing Matter1:00 am
American Masters 
Sammy Davis, Jr.: American Masters2:00 am

PPB2
13.2
 POV
Minding the Gap6:30 pm
  movie   Talking Black in America
8:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
10:00 pm
  new   The Day
10:30 pm
POV
Minding the Gap11:00 pm
  movie   Fannie Lou Hamer: Stand Up
12:30 am
  movie   Talking Black in America
1:00 am
PBS NewsHour 
2:00 am

PPB3
13.3
Almanac: At the Capitol
7:00 pm
Around the Corner With John McGivern
7:30 pm
Miles Lord: Minnesota's Maverick Judge
8:00 pm
Iron Range: Minnesota Building America
9:00 pm
Through a Soldier's Eyes
10:00 pm
  movie   Women Serving in War
10:30 pm
Homesteading
11:00 pm
  sports   Prairie Sportsman
Smallmouth Fish, Goats, and Wild Rice12:00 am
Common Ground
12:30 am
Almanac: At the Capitol
1:00 am
Wisconsin Foodie
1:30 am
  movie   The Eagles of Decorah 
2:00 am

PPB4
13.4
Odd Squad
How to Interrogate a Unicorn; The Briefcase7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Best Seats in the House; Agent Obfusco7:30 pm
Arthur
Molina's Mulligan; Buster Bombs8:00 pm
Arthur
Adventures in Budylon; Ladonna Compson: Party Animal8:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
The Count's Counting Error9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Circle Time Squabble; It's Not Okay to Hurt Someone9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
King Daniel for the Day10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Indoor Camp-In; The Flutterbugs10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Lost Egg; Hold on Tight11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Valley of the Stygimolochs; Tiny Loves Fish11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
What's the Big Idea?; Day of the Dead12:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Castaway Carrot; Jet Can't Sleep12:30 am
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal1:00 am
Nature Cat
Snow Way to Keep Warm; So You Think You Know Nature1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Bad Hair Day2:00 am

KVRRH
15.1
  new   Gordon Ramsay's 24 Hours to Hell & Back
Los Toros Mexican Restaurant7:00 pm
  new   The Masked Singer
Unmasking8:00 pm
  new   KVRR Local News at 9
9:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Past and the Furious10:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Hot Troll Deviation10:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Co-Ed Softball11:00 pm
Modern Family
Sarge & Pea11:30 pm
Mom
A Safe Word and a Rib Eye12:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
I Heart NJ12:30 am
TMZ
02-19-20191:00 am
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Crawford v. Liggins1:30 am
All Night Weather Authority 
2:00 am

ANTEN
15.2
Alice
Comrade Mel7:00 pm
Alice
Alice's Halloween Surprise7:30 pm
Barney Miller
The Librarian8:00 pm
Barney Miller
Rachel8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Three's Company
A Camping We Will Go10:00 pm
Three's Company
Chrissy's Hospitality10:30 pm
Coach
Hayden's in the Kitchen with Dinah11:00 pm
Murphy Brown
Frankly Speaking11:30 pm
Becker
Saving Harvey Cohen12:00 am
Wings
The Person Formerly Known as Lowell12:30 am
Growing Pains
Mike's Choice1:00 am
Family Ties
Mr. Right1:30 am
Bewitched
Cousin Edgar2:00 am

PPB1
16.1
Nature
Volcano Day7:00 pm
NOVA
The Next Pompeii8:00 pm
Secrets of the Dead
The Nero Files9:00 pm
  new   Amanpour & Company
10:00 pm
Nightly Business Report
11:00 pm
Focus on Europe
Italy: Rome Is Drowning in Garbage; Russia: New Hope for HIV-Positive Children; "Slave Law" Mobilizes Hungarians11:30 pm
Independent Lens
Black Memorabilia12:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
No Laughing Matter1:00 am
American Masters 
Sammy Davis, Jr.: American Masters2:00 am

PPB2
16.2
 POV
Minding the Gap6:30 pm
  movie   Talking Black in America
8:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
10:00 pm
  new   The Day
10:30 pm
POV
Minding the Gap11:00 pm
  movie   Fannie Lou Hamer: Stand Up
12:30 am
  movie   Talking Black in America
1:00 am
PBS NewsHour 
2:00 am

PPB3
16.3
Almanac: At the Capitol
7:00 pm
Around the Corner With John McGivern
7:30 pm
Miles Lord: Minnesota's Maverick Judge
8:00 pm
Iron Range: Minnesota Building America
9:00 pm
Through a Soldier's Eyes
10:00 pm
  movie   Women Serving in War
10:30 pm
Homesteading
11:00 pm
  sports   Prairie Sportsman
Smallmouth Fish, Goats, and Wild Rice12:00 am
Common Ground
12:30 am
Almanac: At the Capitol
1:00 am
Wisconsin Foodie
1:30 am
  movie   The Eagles of Decorah 
2:00 am

PPB4
16.4
Odd Squad
How to Interrogate a Unicorn; The Briefcase7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Best Seats in the House; Agent Obfusco7:30 pm
Arthur
Molina's Mulligan; Buster Bombs8:00 pm
Arthur
Adventures in Budylon; Ladonna Compson: Party Animal8:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
The Count's Counting Error9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Circle Time Squabble; It's Not Okay to Hurt Someone9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
King Daniel for the Day10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Indoor Camp-In; The Flutterbugs10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Lost Egg; Hold on Tight11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Valley of the Stygimolochs; Tiny Loves Fish11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
What's the Big Idea?; Day of the Dead12:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Castaway Carrot; Jet Can't Sleep12:30 am
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal1:00 am
Nature Cat
Snow Way to Keep Warm; So You Think You Know Nature1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Bad Hair Day2:00 am

PPB1
19.1
TMZ Live
02-20-20197:00 pm
Judge Judy
8:00 pm
Judge Judy
8:30 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
02-20-20199:00 pm
TMZ
02-20-20199:30 pm
Riverdale
Chapter Forty-Two: The Man in Black10:00 pm
All American
m.A.A.d. city11:00 pm
Blackish
Twindependence12:00 am
Blackish
Black Nanny12:30 am
Last Man Standing
Last Halloween Standing1:00 am
Last Man Standing
Co-Ed Softball1:30 am
  new   DailyMailTV
02-20-20192:00 am

PPB2
19.2
 POV
Minding the Gap6:30 pm
  movie   Talking Black in America
8:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
10:00 pm
  new   The Day
10:30 pm
POV
Minding the Gap11:00 pm
  movie   Fannie Lou Hamer: Stand Up
12:30 am
  movie   Talking Black in America
1:00 am
PBS NewsHour 
2:00 am

PPB3
19.3
Almanac: At the Capitol
7:00 pm
Around the Corner With John McGivern
7:30 pm
Miles Lord: Minnesota's Maverick Judge
8:00 pm
Iron Range: Minnesota Building America
9:00 pm
Through a Soldier's Eyes
10:00 pm
  movie   Women Serving in War
10:30 pm
Homesteading
11:00 pm
  sports   Prairie Sportsman
Smallmouth Fish, Goats, and Wild Rice12:00 am
Common Ground
12:30 am
Almanac: At the Capitol
1:00 am
Wisconsin Foodie
1:30 am
  movie   The Eagles of Decorah 
2:00 am

PPB4
19.4
Odd Squad
How to Interrogate a Unicorn; The Briefcase7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Best Seats in the House; Agent Obfusco7:30 pm
Arthur
Molina's Mulligan; Buster Bombs8:00 pm
Arthur
Adventures in Budylon; Ladonna Compson: Party Animal8:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
The Count's Counting Error9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Circle Time Squabble; It's Not Okay to Hurt Someone9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
King Daniel for the Day10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Indoor Camp-In; The Flutterbugs10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Lost Egg; Hold on Tight11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Valley of the Stygimolochs; Tiny Loves Fish11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
What's the Big Idea?; Day of the Dead12:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Castaway Carrot; Jet Can't Sleep12:30 am
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal1:00 am
Nature Cat
Snow Way to Keep Warm; So You Think You Know Nature1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Bad Hair Day2:00 am

PPB1
25.1
Nature
Volcano Day7:00 pm
NOVA
The Next Pompeii8:00 pm
Secrets of the Dead
The Nero Files9:00 pm
  new   Amanpour & Company
10:00 pm
Nightly Business Report
11:00 pm
Focus on Europe
Italy: Rome Is Drowning in Garbage; Russia: New Hope for HIV-Positive Children; "Slave Law" Mobilizes Hungarians11:30 pm
Independent Lens
Black Memorabilia12:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
No Laughing Matter1:00 am
American Masters 
Sammy Davis, Jr.: American Masters2:00 am

PPB2
25.2
 POV
Minding the Gap6:30 pm
  movie   Talking Black in America
8:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
10:00 pm
  new   The Day
10:30 pm
POV
Minding the Gap11:00 pm
  movie   Fannie Lou Hamer: Stand Up
12:30 am
  movie   Talking Black in America
1:00 am
PBS NewsHour 
2:00 am

PPB3
25.3
Almanac: At the Capitol
7:00 pm
Around the Corner With John McGivern
7:30 pm
Miles Lord: Minnesota's Maverick Judge
8:00 pm
Iron Range: Minnesota Building America
9:00 pm
Through a Soldier's Eyes
10:00 pm
  movie   Women Serving in War
10:30 pm
Homesteading
11:00 pm
  sports   Prairie Sportsman
Smallmouth Fish, Goats, and Wild Rice12:00 am
Common Ground
12:30 am
Almanac: At the Capitol
1:00 am
Wisconsin Foodie
1:30 am
  movie   The Eagles of Decorah 
2:00 am

PPB4
25.4
Odd Squad
How to Interrogate a Unicorn; The Briefcase7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Best Seats in the House; Agent Obfusco7:30 pm
Arthur
Molina's Mulligan; Buster Bombs8:00 pm
Arthur
Adventures in Budylon; Ladonna Compson: Party Animal8:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
The Count's Counting Error9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Circle Time Squabble; It's Not Okay to Hurt Someone9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
King Daniel for the Day10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Indoor Camp-In; The Flutterbugs10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Lost Egg; Hold on Tight11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Valley of the Stygimolochs; Tiny Loves Fish11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
What's the Big Idea?; Day of the Dead12:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Castaway Carrot; Jet Can't Sleep12:30 am
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal1:00 am
Nature Cat
Snow Way to Keep Warm; So You Think You Know Nature1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Bad Hair Day2:00 am

KCPM
27.1
Dateline
Good and Evil7:00 pm
Dateline
Deadly Trust8:00 pm
Access
02-20-20199:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
02-20-20199:30 pm
Celebrity Page
02-20-201910:00 pm
Forensic Files
A Vow of Silence10:30 pm
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 12311:00 pm
Hot Products
11:30 pm
Shepherd's Chapel 
12:00 am

K28MA-CD
28.1
  new   Survivor
It Smells Like Success7:00 pm
  new   The World's Best
The Battle Round, Part 18:01 pm
  new   Valley News Live @ 10
10:00 pm
  new   The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
Reba McEntire; Margaret Brennan; Colin Quinn10:35 pm
  new   The Late Late Show With James Corden
Kate Walsh; Stephen Merchant; Natalie Prass11:37 pm
  new   6.30 Point of View with Chris Berg
12:37 am
Paid Programming
1:07 am
Paid Programming
1:37 am
Local Programming

K28MA-CD2
28.2
Riverdale
Chapter Forty-Two: The Man in Black7:00 pm
All American
m.A.A.d. city8:00 pm
Valley News Live @ 9
9:00 pm
The Goldbergs
The 'Dirty Dancing' Dance9:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Bill/Murray10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Face Painter10:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Yada Yada11:00 pm
Rules of Engagement
House Money11:30 pm
Rules of Engagement
Jeff Day12:00 am
The King of Queens
Net Prophets12:30 am
The King of Queens
Icky Shuffle1:00 am
  new   Page Six TV
Episode 1131:30 am
  new   Valley News Live @ 10
2:00 am

K28MA-CD3
28.3
Star Trek
The Galileo Seven7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Half a Life8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Trials and Tribble-ations9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Equinox10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Desert Crossing11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
Along Came Jones12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Everybody Plays the Mule1:00 am
Hunter 
The Last Kill2:00 am

K30LR
30.1
  new   Survivor
It Smells Like Success7:00 pm
  new   The World's Best
The Battle Round, Part 18:01 pm
  new   Valley News Live @ 10
10:00 pm
  new   The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
Reba McEntire; Margaret Brennan; Colin Quinn10:35 pm
  new   The Late Late Show With James Corden
Kate Walsh; Stephen Merchant; Natalie Prass11:37 pm
  new   6.30 Point of View with Chris Berg
12:37 am
Paid Programming
1:07 am
Paid Programming
1:37 am
Local Programming

K30LR
30.2
Riverdale
Chapter Forty-Two: The Man in Black7:00 pm
All American
m.A.A.d. city8:00 pm
  new   Page Six TV
Episode 1139:00 pm
The Goldbergs
The 'Dirty Dancing' Dance9:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Bill/Murray10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Face Painter10:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Yada Yada11:00 pm
Rules of Engagement
House Money11:30 pm
Rules of Engagement
Jeff Day12:00 am
The King of Queens
Net Prophets12:30 am
The King of Queens
Icky Shuffle1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am

K30LR
30.3
Star Trek
The Galileo Seven7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Half a Life8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Trials and Tribble-ations9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Equinox10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Desert Crossing11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
Along Came Jones12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Everybody Plays the Mule1:00 am
Hunter 
The Last Kill2:00 am

K49FA-D
49.1
Nature
Volcano Day7:00 pm
NOVA
The Next Pompeii8:00 pm
Secrets of the Dead
The Nero Files9:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
02-20-201910:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
  new   Amanpour & Company
11:00 pm
NOVA
The Next Pompeii12:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
The Nero Files1:00 am
American Masters 
Sammy Davis, Jr.: American Masters2:00 am

K49FA-D2
49.2
Lidia's Kitchen
A Dinner Party7:00 pm
Cook's Country
Summer Steak and Salad7:30 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Sami's Big Day8:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Mama's Deserts8:30 pm
Ask This Old House
9:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Naples and Pompeii9:30 pm
Outside With Greg Aiello
Baja California Road Trip10:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
A Dinner Party10:30 pm
Cook's Country
Summer Steak and Salad11:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Grounded11:30 pm
New Scandinavian Cooking
The Smokehouse12:00 am
Destination Craft With Jim West
India12:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
A Dinner Party1:00 am
Cook's Country
Summer Steak and Salad1:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
Sami's Big Day2:00 am

K49FA-D3
49.3
Almanac: At the Capitol
7:00 pm
Around the Corner With John McGivern
7:30 pm
Miles Lord: Minnesota's Maverick Judge
8:00 pm
Iron Range: Minnesota Building America
9:00 pm
Through a Soldier's Eyes
10:00 pm
  movie   Women Serving in War
10:30 pm
Homesteading
11:00 pm
  sports   Prairie Sportsman
Smallmouth Fish, Goats, and Wild Rice12:00 am
Common Ground
12:30 am
Almanac: At the Capitol
1:00 am
Wisconsin Foodie
1:30 am
  movie   The Eagles of Decorah 
2:00 am

K49FA-D4
49.4
 POV
Minding the Gap6:30 pm
  movie   Talking Black in America
8:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
10:00 pm
  new   The Day
10:30 pm
POV
Minding the Gap11:00 pm
  movie   Fannie Lou Hamer: Stand Up
12:30 am
  movie   Talking Black in America
1:00 am
PBS NewsHour 
2:00 am

K49FAD5
49.5
Odd Squad
How to Interrogate a Unicorn; The Briefcase7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Best Seats in the House; Agent Obfusco7:30 pm
Arthur
Molina's Mulligan; Buster Bombs8:00 pm
Arthur
Adventures in Budylon; Ladonna Compson: Party Animal8:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
The Count's Counting Error9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Circle Time Squabble; It's Not Okay to Hurt Someone9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
King Daniel for the Day10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Indoor Camp-In; The Flutterbugs10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Lost Egg; Hold on Tight11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Valley of the Stygimolochs; Tiny Loves Fish11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
What's the Big Idea?; Day of the Dead12:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Castaway Carrot; Jet Can't Sleep12:30 am
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal1:00 am
Nature Cat
Snow Way to Keep Warm; So You Think You Know Nature1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Bad Hair Day2:00 am



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Fargo-Valley City Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com