Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Jamestown, ND 58405  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Jamestown, ND 58405. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

 Need more local sports? Learn how to get full MLB & NHL broadcasts!
4:30 pm5:00 pm5:30 pm6:00 pm6:30 pm7:00 pm7:30 pm8:00 pm8:30 pm9:00 pm9:30 pm10:00 pm10:30 pm11:00 pm11:30 pm12:00 am12:30 am

PPB1
2.1
 3 Steps to Pain-Free Living
4:00 pm
Lawrence Welk: God Bless America
5:30 pm
  new   Downton Abbey Live!
8:00 pm
Local Programming

PPB2
2.2
 POV
Bisbee '174:00 pm
Rare - Creatures of the Photo Ark
Episode Two6:00 pm
Forces of Nature
Color7:00 pm
Big Pacific
Voracious8:00 pm
Local Programming

PPB3
2.3
  movie   Prohibition: Wet vs. Dry
4:30 pm
Redesigning MN
5:00 pm
Redesigning MN
5:30 pm
Capitol Report
6:00 pm
Ready for the Future
6:30 pm
Hands-On Science
7:00 pm
Hands-On Science
7:30 pm
We're in This Together
8:00 pm
Home for Heroes
8:30 pm
Local Programming

PPB4
2.4
Nature Cat
Freezin' in the Summer Season Total Eclipse of the Sun4:30 pm
Wild Kratts: Back in Creature Time
5:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
C'est Cheese; C'est La Vie A Paris6:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
D'Orsay Day; Honey in Paris6:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
1217:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
07-23-20197:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!: Luna's Christmas Around the World
Luna's Christmas Around the World8:00 pm
Local Programming

COZIBPHD
4.1
 The A-Team
Members Only4:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
Stranger in Broken Fork5:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Peeping Blonde6:00 pm
Emergency
Rules of Order7:00 pm
Emergency
The Exam8:00 pm
Local Programming

BEK+E
4.2
 BEK Sports Network
12:30 am
Local Programming

GRIT
4.3
  movie    Good Day for a Hanging
3:00 pm
  movie   At Gunpoint
5:00 pm
  movie   Ride Beyond Vengeance
7:00 pm
Local Programming

ESCAPE
4.4
 The FBI Files
The Lost Boys4:00 pm
The FBI Files
Deadly Threat5:00 pm
The FBI Files
Crazy Don6:00 pm
The FBI Files
Killing Spree7:00 pm
The FBI Files
Murdering Cowboy8:00 pm
Local Programming

GET TV
4.10
  movie    Santa Fe
4:00 pm
  movie   The Professionals
6:10 pm
Local Programming

KRDKDT11
4.11
Urban Native Girl
The Magazine4:30 pm
Kanien'keha:ka - Living the Language
5:00 pm
Kanien'keha:ka - Living the Language
6:00 pm
First Contact
The Road to Healing7:00 pm
Red Earth Undercover
8:00 pm
Medicine Line
Reanimated8:30 pm
Local Programming

JEWELRYTV
4.12
  new    Diamond Elegance Jewelry
3:00 pm
  new   Color & Karat Jewelry
5:00 pm
  new   Sterling Moments Jewelry
7:00 pm
Local Programming

BOUNCE
4.5
  movie    Crash
3:30 pm
  movie   Swordfish
6:00 pm
  new   Saints & Sinners
Sit Down, Be Humble8:00 pm
Local Programming

LAFFTV
4.6
  movie   Ladybugs
4:30 pm
That '70s Show
The Relapse6:30 pm
That '70s Show
Uncomfortable Ball Stuff7:00 pm
That '70s Show
Donna's Story7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Bubble, Bubble, Toil and Trouble8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Reach Out and Teach Someone8:30 pm
Local Programming

COMET
4.7
  movie    The Curse
3:00 pm
  movie   Curse II: The Bite
5:00 pm
  movie   The Rage: Carrie 2
7:00 pm
Local Programming

KRDKDT8
4.8
 Court TV Trial Coverage
2:00 pm
Closing Arguments
5:00 pm
Court TV Trial Coverage
8:00 pm
Local Programming

QUEST
4.9
 Boogeymen
Morag4:00 pm
Mystery Quest
Devil's Triangle5:00 pm
MysteryQuest
The Lost City of Atlantis6:00 pm
Mystery Quest
Hitler's Escape7:00 pm
America's National Parks
Yellowstone8:00 pm
Local Programming

WDAYH
6.1
Paid Programming
4:30 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:00 pm
  new   WDAY News @ 5:30
5:30 pm
America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 29116:00 pm
  new   Celebrity Family Feud
Milo & Camryn Manheim vs. Marissa-Jaret Winokur and Bella Twins vs. MMA Fighters7:00 pm
  new   The $100,000 Pyramid
Hill Harper vs. Mary Lynn Rajskub and Sara Haines vs. James Van Der Beek8:00 pm
Local Programming

JN
6.2
 I Survived!
4:00 pm
I Survived...
5:00 pm
Intervention
6:00 pm
Intervention
7:00 pm
Intervention
8:00 pm
Local Programming

WDAYW
6.3
  new    Access
08-17-20194:00 pm
AG Week
5:00 pm
  new   WDAY News @ 5:30
5:30 pm
The Listener
She Sells Sanctuary6:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
08-17-20197:00 pm
  sports   American Ninja Warrior
Midwest Regional Finals8:00 pm
Local Programming

WDAY4
6.4
 NCIS: Los Angeles
Out of the Past4:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Rude Awakenings5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Skin Deep6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Collateral7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Made a Wrong Turn8:00 pm
Local Programming

KJRRHD
7.1
  sports    Golf: U.S. Amateur Championship
U.S. Amateur Championship2:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Risky Behavior5:30 pm
Last Man Standing
One Flew Into the Empty Nest6:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Bride of Prankenstein6:30 pm
  sports   NFL Preseason Football: Seattle Seahawks at Minnesota Vikings
Seattle Seahawks at Minnesota Vikings7:00 pm
Local Programming

ANTEN
7.2
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Spoiled Rotten4:30 pm
Becker
Physician Heal Thyself5:00 pm
Becker
Choose Me5:30 pm
Coach
I'm Sorry I Told You My Wife Was Dead6:00 pm
Coach
Define Romance6:30 pm
My Two Dads
Friends and Lovers7:00 pm
My Two Dads
Whose Night Is It Anyway?7:30 pm
Growing Pains
It's Not Easy Being Green8:00 pm
Growing Pains
The Call of the Wild8:30 pm
Local Programming

WDAZH
8.1
Paid Programming
4:30 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:00 pm
  new   WDAY News @ 5:30
5:30 pm
America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 29116:00 pm
  new   Celebrity Family Feud
Milo & Camryn Manheim vs. Marissa-Jaret Winokur and Bella Twins vs. MMA Fighters7:00 pm
  new   The $100,000 Pyramid
Hill Harper vs. Mary Lynn Rajskub and Sara Haines vs. James Van Der Beek8:00 pm
Local Programming

WDAZ2
8.2
 I Survived!
4:00 pm
I Survived...
5:00 pm
Intervention
6:00 pm
Intervention
7:00 pm
Intervention
8:00 pm
Local Programming

WDAZ3
8.3
  new    Access
08-17-20194:00 pm
AG Week
5:00 pm
  new   WDAY News @ 5:30
5:30 pm
The Listener
She Sells Sanctuary6:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
08-17-20197:00 pm
  sports   American Ninja Warrior
Midwest Regional Finals8:00 pm
Local Programming

WDAZ4
8.4
 NCIS: Los Angeles
Out of the Past4:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Rude Awakenings5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Skin Deep6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Collateral7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Made a Wrong Turn8:00 pm
Local Programming

K38NP1
9.1
Seeing Canada
Yukon Gold Rush and the Islands of Newfoundland4:30 pm
This American Land
The Continental Divide, Escalante River, 3-D Science5:00 pm
Growing Bolder
5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
08-18-20196:00 pm
Common Ground
6:30 pm
The Manners of Downton Abbey: A Masterpiece Special
Masterpiece Special7:00 pm
  new   Downton Abbey Live!
8:00 pm
Local Programming

K38NP2
9.2
Urban Native Girl
The Magazine4:30 pm
Kanien'keha:ka - Living the Language
5:00 pm
Kanien'keha:ka - Living the Language
6:00 pm
First Contact
The Road to Healing7:00 pm
Red Earth Undercover
8:00 pm
Medicine Line
Reanimated8:30 pm
Local Programming

K38NP3
9.3
Nature Cat
Freezin' in the Summer Season Total Eclipse of the Sun4:30 pm
Wild Kratts: Back in Creature Time
5:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
C'est Cheese; C'est La Vie A Paris6:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
D'Orsay Day; Honey in Paris6:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
1217:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
07-23-20197:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!: Luna's Christmas Around the World
Luna's Christmas Around the World8:00 pm
Local Programming

K38NP4
9.4
Weekends With Yankee
Winter in New England4:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Swap Door Swing, Tropical Yard5:00 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
All in for Albondingas5:30 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
Project Smoke Road Trip6:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Milk Street Suppers6:30 pm
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Corn7:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Italian Classics7:30 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
8:00 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
All in for Albondingas8:30 pm
Local Programming

K38NP5
9.5
 Family Pictures USA
Southwest Florida4:00 pm
The This Old House Hour
Modern Barn Raising; Tropical Yard5:00 pm
Almanac
6:00 pm
Doc Martin's Portwenn
7:00 pm
The Red Green Show
Mad You Say?8:00 pm
Backroads
8:30 pm
Local Programming

K38NP6
9.6
  movie   Prohibition: Wet vs. Dry
4:30 pm
Redesigning MN
5:00 pm
Redesigning MN
5:30 pm
Capitol Report
6:00 pm
Ready for the Future
6:30 pm
Hands-On Science
7:00 pm
Hands-On Science
7:30 pm
We're in This Together
8:00 pm
Home for Heroes
8:30 pm
Local Programming

KBRRD
10.1
  sports    Golf: U.S. Amateur Championship
U.S. Amateur Championship2:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Risky Behavior5:30 pm
Last Man Standing
One Flew Into the Empty Nest6:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Bride of Prankenstein6:30 pm
  sports   NFL Preseason Football: Seattle Seahawks at Minnesota Vikings
Seattle Seahawks at Minnesota Vikings7:00 pm
Local Programming

ANTEN
10.2
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Spoiled Rotten4:30 pm
Becker
Physician Heal Thyself5:00 pm
Becker
Choose Me5:30 pm
Coach
I'm Sorry I Told You My Wife Was Dead6:00 pm
Coach
Define Romance6:30 pm
My Two Dads
Friends and Lovers7:00 pm
My Two Dads
Whose Night Is It Anyway?7:30 pm
Growing Pains
It's Not Easy Being Green8:00 pm
Growing Pains
The Call of the Wild8:30 pm
Local Programming

KVLYD
11.1
  sports    PGA Tour Golf: BMW Championship
BMW Championship1:00 pm
Paid Programming
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
America's Got Talent
Quarter Finals 16:00 pm
America's Got Talent
Live Results 18:00 pm
Local Programming

KVLY2
11.2
  sports    NFL Preseason Football: New Orleans Saints at Los Angeles Chargers
New Orleans Saints at Los Angeles Chargers3:00 pm
60 Minutes
6:00 pm
  new   Big Brother
21247:00 pm
  new   Instinct
Manhunt8:00 pm
Local Programming

MeTV
11.3
The Monkees
Fairy Tale4:30 pm
The Love Boat
Japan Cruise: When Worlds Collide; The Captain and the Geisha; The Lottery Winner; The Emperor's Fortune5:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The Kids6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Quo Vadis, Captain Chandler?6:30 pm
Columbo
A Butterfly in Shades of Grey7:00 pm
Local Programming

KVLY
11.4
Branded
I Killed Jason McCord4:30 pm
Renegade
An Uncle in the Business5:00 pm
Renegade
Offshore Thunder6:00 pm
Star Trek
The Menagerie, Part I7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Sarek8:00 pm
Local Programming

KVRR
12.1
  sports    Golf: U.S. Amateur Championship
U.S. Amateur Championship2:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Risky Behavior5:30 pm
Last Man Standing
One Flew Into the Empty Nest6:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Bride of Prankenstein6:30 pm
  sports   NFL Preseason Football: Seattle Seahawks at Minnesota Vikings
Seattle Seahawks at Minnesota Vikings7:00 pm
Local Programming

ANTEN
12.2
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Spoiled Rotten4:30 pm
Becker
Physician Heal Thyself5:00 pm
Becker
Choose Me5:30 pm
Coach
I'm Sorry I Told You My Wife Was Dead6:00 pm
Coach
Define Romance6:30 pm
My Two Dads
Friends and Lovers7:00 pm
My Two Dads
Whose Night Is It Anyway?7:30 pm
Growing Pains
It's Not Easy Being Green8:00 pm
Growing Pains
The Call of the Wild8:30 pm
Local Programming

PPB1
13.1
 3 Steps to Pain-Free Living
4:00 pm
Lawrence Welk: God Bless America
5:30 pm
  new   Downton Abbey Live!
8:00 pm
Local Programming

PPB2
13.2
 POV
Bisbee '174:00 pm
Rare - Creatures of the Photo Ark
Episode Two6:00 pm
Forces of Nature
Color7:00 pm
Big Pacific
Voracious8:00 pm
Local Programming

PPB3
13.3
  movie   Prohibition: Wet vs. Dry
4:30 pm
Redesigning MN
5:00 pm
Redesigning MN
5:30 pm
Capitol Report
6:00 pm
Ready for the Future
6:30 pm
Hands-On Science
7:00 pm
Hands-On Science
7:30 pm
We're in This Together
8:00 pm
Home for Heroes
8:30 pm
Local Programming

PPB4
13.4
Nature Cat
Freezin' in the Summer Season Total Eclipse of the Sun4:30 pm
Wild Kratts: Back in Creature Time
5:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
C'est Cheese; C'est La Vie A Paris6:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
D'Orsay Day; Honey in Paris6:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
1217:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
07-23-20197:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!: Luna's Christmas Around the World
Luna's Christmas Around the World8:00 pm
Local Programming

KVRRH
15.1
  sports    Golf: U.S. Amateur Championship
U.S. Amateur Championship2:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Risky Behavior5:30 pm
Last Man Standing
One Flew Into the Empty Nest6:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Bride of Prankenstein6:30 pm
  sports   NFL Preseason Football: Seattle Seahawks at Minnesota Vikings
Seattle Seahawks at Minnesota Vikings7:00 pm
Local Programming

ANTEN
15.2
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Spoiled Rotten4:30 pm
Becker
Physician Heal Thyself5:00 pm
Becker
Choose Me5:30 pm
Coach
I'm Sorry I Told You My Wife Was Dead6:00 pm
Coach
Define Romance6:30 pm
My Two Dads
Friends and Lovers7:00 pm
My Two Dads
Whose Night Is It Anyway?7:30 pm
Growing Pains
It's Not Easy Being Green8:00 pm
Growing Pains
The Call of the Wild8:30 pm
Local Programming

PPB1
16.1
 3 Steps to Pain-Free Living
4:00 pm
Lawrence Welk: God Bless America
5:30 pm
  new   Downton Abbey Live!
8:00 pm
Local Programming

PPB2
16.2
 POV
Bisbee '174:00 pm
Rare - Creatures of the Photo Ark
Episode Two6:00 pm
Forces of Nature
Color7:00 pm
Big Pacific
Voracious8:00 pm
Local Programming

PPB3
16.3
  movie   Prohibition: Wet vs. Dry
4:30 pm
Redesigning MN
5:00 pm
Redesigning MN
5:30 pm
Capitol Report
6:00 pm
Ready for the Future
6:30 pm
Hands-On Science
7:00 pm
Hands-On Science
7:30 pm
We're in This Together
8:00 pm
Home for Heroes
8:30 pm
Local Programming

PPB4
16.4
Nature Cat
Freezin' in the Summer Season Total Eclipse of the Sun4:30 pm
Wild Kratts: Back in Creature Time
5:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
C'est Cheese; C'est La Vie A Paris6:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
D'Orsay Day; Honey in Paris6:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
1217:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
07-23-20197:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!: Luna's Christmas Around the World
Luna's Christmas Around the World8:00 pm
Local Programming

PPB1
19.1
  movie    Foul Play
4:00 pm
Paid Programming
6:00 pm
Paid Programming
6:30 pm
Wildfire Prevention Special
7:00 pm
Good Feet Store
7:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Big Shots8:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Risky Behavior8:30 pm
Local Programming

PPB2
19.2
 POV
Bisbee '174:00 pm
Rare - Creatures of the Photo Ark
Episode Two6:00 pm
Forces of Nature
Color7:00 pm
Big Pacific
Voracious8:00 pm
Local Programming

PPB3
19.3
  movie   Prohibition: Wet vs. Dry
4:30 pm
Redesigning MN
5:00 pm
Redesigning MN
5:30 pm
Capitol Report
6:00 pm
Ready for the Future
6:30 pm
Hands-On Science
7:00 pm
Hands-On Science
7:30 pm
We're in This Together
8:00 pm
Home for Heroes
8:30 pm
Local Programming

PPB4
19.4
Nature Cat
Freezin' in the Summer Season Total Eclipse of the Sun4:30 pm
Wild Kratts: Back in Creature Time
5:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
C'est Cheese; C'est La Vie A Paris6:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
D'Orsay Day; Honey in Paris6:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
1217:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
07-23-20197:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!: Luna's Christmas Around the World
Luna's Christmas Around the World8:00 pm
Local Programming

PPB1
25.1
 3 Steps to Pain-Free Living
4:00 pm
Lawrence Welk: God Bless America
5:30 pm
  new   Downton Abbey Live!
8:00 pm
Local Programming

PPB2
25.2
 POV
Bisbee '174:00 pm
Rare - Creatures of the Photo Ark
Episode Two6:00 pm
Forces of Nature
Color7:00 pm
Big Pacific
Voracious8:00 pm
Local Programming

PPB3
25.3
  movie   Prohibition: Wet vs. Dry
4:30 pm
Redesigning MN
5:00 pm
Redesigning MN
5:30 pm
Capitol Report
6:00 pm
Ready for the Future
6:30 pm
Hands-On Science
7:00 pm
Hands-On Science
7:30 pm
We're in This Together
8:00 pm
Home for Heroes
8:30 pm
Local Programming

PPB4
25.4
Nature Cat
Freezin' in the Summer Season Total Eclipse of the Sun4:30 pm
Wild Kratts: Back in Creature Time
5:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
C'est Cheese; C'est La Vie A Paris6:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
D'Orsay Day; Honey in Paris6:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
1217:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
07-23-20197:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!: Luna's Christmas Around the World
Luna's Christmas Around the World8:00 pm
Local Programming

KCPM
27.1
Animal Atlas
4:30 pm
Animal Atlas
5:00 pm
Wild America
Canyon Creatures5:30 pm
What Went Down
6:00 pm
What Went Down
6:30 pm
  movie   KCPO Sunday Movie
7:00 pm
Local Programming

K28MA-CD
28.1
  sports    NFL Preseason Football: New Orleans Saints at Los Angeles Chargers
New Orleans Saints at Los Angeles Chargers3:00 pm
60 Minutes
6:00 pm
  new   Big Brother
21247:00 pm
  new   Instinct
Manhunt8:00 pm
Local Programming

K28MA-CD2
28.2
Seinfeld
The Wig Master4:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Breakfast Club5:00 pm
The Goldbergs
I Heart Video Dating5:30 pm
Blackish
Dream Home6:00 pm
Blackish
Pilot6:30 pm
Penn & Teller: Fool Us
David Copperfield vs. Penn & Teller7:00 pm
Pandora
Most Likely To Go Your Way (And I'll Go Mine)8:00 pm
Local Programming

K28MA-CD3
28.3
Branded
I Killed Jason McCord4:30 pm
Renegade
An Uncle in the Business5:00 pm
Renegade
Offshore Thunder6:00 pm
Star Trek
The Menagerie, Part I7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Sarek8:00 pm
Local Programming

K30LR
30.1
  sports    NFL Preseason Football: New Orleans Saints at Los Angeles Chargers
New Orleans Saints at Los Angeles Chargers3:00 pm
60 Minutes
6:00 pm
  new   Big Brother
21247:00 pm
  new   Instinct
Manhunt8:00 pm
Local Programming

K30LR
30.2
Seinfeld
The Wig Master4:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Breakfast Club5:00 pm
The Goldbergs
I Heart Video Dating5:30 pm
Blackish
Dream Home6:00 pm
Blackish
Pilot6:30 pm
Penn & Teller: Fool Us
David Copperfield vs. Penn & Teller7:00 pm
Pandora
Most Likely To Go Your Way (And I'll Go Mine)8:00 pm
Local Programming

K30LR
30.3
Branded
I Killed Jason McCord4:30 pm
Renegade
An Uncle in the Business5:00 pm
Renegade
Offshore Thunder6:00 pm
Star Trek
The Menagerie, Part I7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Sarek8:00 pm
Local Programming

K49FA-D
49.1
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
08-18-20194:30 pm
Funtime Polka
5:00 pm
Funtime Polka
5:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Fort Worth6:00 pm
Postcards
7:00 pm
  sports   Prairie Sportsman
7:30 pm
The Manners of Downton Abbey: A Masterpiece Special
Masterpiece Special8:00 pm
Local Programming

K49FA-D2
49.2
Weekends With Yankee
Winter in New England4:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Swap Door Swing, Tropical Yard5:00 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
All in for Albondingas5:30 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
Project Smoke Road Trip6:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Milk Street Suppers6:30 pm
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Corn7:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Italian Classics7:30 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
8:00 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
All in for Albondingas8:30 pm
Local Programming

K49FA-D3
49.3
  movie   Prohibition: Wet vs. Dry
4:30 pm
Redesigning MN
5:00 pm
Redesigning MN
5:30 pm
Capitol Report
6:00 pm
Ready for the Future
6:30 pm
Hands-On Science
7:00 pm
Hands-On Science
7:30 pm
We're in This Together
8:00 pm
Home for Heroes
8:30 pm
Local Programming

K49FA-D4
49.4
 America ReFramed
Bidder 704:00 pm
  movie   Far Afield: A Conservation Love Story
5:30 pm
Rare - Creatures of the Photo Ark
Episode Two6:00 pm
Forces of Nature
Color7:00 pm
Big Pacific
Voracious8:00 pm
Local Programming

K49FAD5
49.5
Nature Cat
Freezin' in the Summer Season Total Eclipse of the Sun4:30 pm
Wild Kratts: Back in Creature Time
5:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
C'est Cheese; C'est La Vie A Paris6:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
D'Orsay Day; Honey in Paris6:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
1217:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
07-23-20197:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!: Luna's Christmas Around the World
Luna's Christmas Around the World8:00 pm
Local Programming



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Fargo-Valley City Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com