Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Berlin, ND 58415  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               

PPB1
2.1
My Family
Susan of Troy2:30 am
Austin City Limits
Kane Brown; Colter Wall3:00 am
Live From the Artists Den
James Bay4:00 am
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
The Lumbee Dance of the Spring Moon (Robeson County, North Carolina - USA)5:00 am
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Hogmanay in Scotland (Edinburgh, Scotland)5:30 am
Make It Artsy
Look Outside6:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
6:30 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Mini Monkey Models7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths7:30 am
  new   Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
D'Orsay Day; Honey in Paris8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Love Day!; Daniel's Love Day Surprise9:00 am
Curious George
Where's the Firedog?; Toot Toot Tootsie Goodbye9:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Play Date Problem; The Blabberwocky Problem10:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Solar System Bake-Off; Kid-Kart Derby10:30 am

PPB2
2.2
 Growing Native
Growing Native Alaska: People of the North2:00 am
  movie   First Language - The Race to Save Cherokee
3:00 am
  movie   Walking in Two Worlds
4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Tim O'Brien, Author5:30 am
  movie   TBA
6:00 am
Portraits in Architecture
6:30 am
Make It Artsy
7:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
7:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
8:00 am
The Travel Detective With Peter Greenberg
8:30 am
The Woodwright's Shop
9:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
9:30 am
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
10:00 am
It's Sew Easy
10:30 am

PPB3
2.3
 Your Legislators
2:00 am
TBA
3:00 am
Native Report
3:30 am
TBA
4:00 am
TBA
4:30 am
TBA
5:00 am
TBA
5:30 am
Prairie Yard & Garden
6:00 am
Outdoor Wisconsin
6:30 am
MN Original
7:00 am
Dakota Life
7:30 am
Local Programming

PPB4
2.4
 Pinkalicious & Peterrific: A Pinkaperfect Birthday
2:00 am
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won't You Be Our Neighbor?
Won't You Be Our Neighbor?3:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific: A Pinkaperfect Birthday
4:00 am
Cyberchase
A Renewable Hope5:00 am
Cyberchase
Creech's Creature Quandary5:30 am
Arthur
No Acting Please; Prunella Deegan and the Disappointing Ending6:00 am
Odd Squad
And Then They Were Puppies; A Case of the Sillies6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Endless Summer; Jet Shrinks the Kids7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Circus Problem; The Buried Treasure Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
My Best Friend; Cleo's Fair Share8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance8:30 am
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog9:00 am
Super WHY!
Hansel and Gretel9:30 am
WordWorld
The Really Red Ruby; Firefighters to the Rescue10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Deflated Dunk; Kelp Forest Keepers10:30 am

COZIBPHD
4.1
My Favorite Martian
Rx for a Martian2:30 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Artful Detective3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
The Lone Ranger
Son by Adoption5:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Mrs. Banker5:30 am
The Lone Ranger
Trouble in Town6:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Black Gold6:30 am
NewsNet
7:00 am
The A-Team
Judgment Day8:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Deadly Replay9:00 am
Emergency
Not Available10:00 am

BEK+E
4.2
 BEK Sports Network 
12:00 am

GRIT
4.3
  movie    Last of the Comanches
1:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Heritage5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Sunrise Gun5:30 am
Death Valley Days
The Man Who Planted Gold in California6:00 am
Death Valley Days
Old Stape6:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Dodge City---Hail and Farewell7:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The Trail to Tombstone7:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Tombstone8:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Wyatt's Decision8:30 am
Laramie
Hour After Dawn9:00 am
Laramie
Ride Into Darkness10:00 am

ESCAPE
4.4
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
Thwack!5:00 am
Boston Legal
The Court Supreme6:00 am
Without a Trace
Patient X7:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Reckless Deaths on a Hollywood Set8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Terrorists Kill Soldier8:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
From Student Seduction to Murder9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
North Hollywood Gun Battle9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Mother Knows Death10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Rage & Anger10:30 am

GET TV
4.10
Designing Women
Ted Bare2:30 am
Designing Women
Reservations for Eight3:00 am
Designing Women
Reservations for Twelve, Plus Ursula3:30 am
All in the Family
Gloria Discovers Women's Lib4:00 am
All in the Family
Success Story4:30 am
Amen
Wedding5:00 am
Amen
The Honeymoon5:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
You're Driving Me Crazy6:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Dancing Fools6:30 am
Good Times
Florida's Big Gig7:00 am
Sanford and Son
The Merger7:30 am
Amen
Look at Me, I'm Running8:00 am
Amen
Court of Love8:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
All About Steve9:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Going, Going, Gone9:30 am
Good Times
A Friend in Need10:00 am
Sanford and Son
Here Comes the Bride, There Goes the Bride10:30 am

KRDKDT11
4.11
Rez Rides
The Masters Humble the King2:30 am
Wapos Bay
The Wapos Falcon3:00 am
Sharing Circle
Money for Healing3:30 am
The AUX
4:00 am
Sheltered
Peru5:00 am
Injunuity: Live at the McSwain Theater
5:45 am
Forging Bonds: Pow Wow Stories From California
6:30 am
Walela: Live in Concert
7:00 am
Fish Out of Water
Nik'Mip Desert Cultural Center8:00 am
Working It Out Together
Letting Go8:30 am
Waabiny Time
9:00 am
Local Programming Tiga Talk!
Food Preparation10:00 am
Tansi Nehiyawetan
Winter/Solstice10:30 am

JEWELRYTV
4.12
  new    Jewelry Love
1:00 am
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
5:00 am
  new   Wrapped in Gold Jewelry
7:00 am
  new   Jewel School - Jewelry Making
9:00 am

BOUNCE
4.5
  movie    Sabotage
12:30 am
In the Cut
Whose Is It3:00 am
Family Time
No New Friends3:30 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
4:00 am
The Real
11-15-20195:00 am
Judge Faith
Frat Boy Spat; Astro Love6:00 am
Judge Faith
Gold Swagger; BF Identity Theft6:30 am
Judge Faith
Flirting With Disaster; Massage Mishap7:00 am
Judge Faith
Co-Worker Sideswipe; Too Spoiled7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
Admissions10:00 am

LAFFTV
4.6
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Grand Adventure5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Getting Back in Shape5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Taking It as It Comes6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Water, Water, Everywhere6:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Now, That's Just Mean7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Things Left Undone7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
See Quentin Run8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
A Car and a Kiss8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Water9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Good Ol' Grace9:30 am
Home Improvement
From Top to Bottom10:00 am
Home Improvement
Whitewater10:30 am

COMET
4.7
  movie    The Woods
1:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
  movie   Voyage into Space
9:00 am

KRDKDT8
4.8
  new    The FBI Files
Deadly Paradise2:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Crazy Don3:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Killing Spree4:00 am
Closing Arguments
5:00 am
Court TV Live
8:00 am

QUEST
4.9
 Modern Marvels
Roller Coasters2:00 am
Modern Marvels
Time Machine3:00 am
Modern Marvels
Aqueducts: Man-made Rivers of Life4:00 am
Most Daring
Campus Chaos5:00 am
Most Daring
Clueless Crooks6:00 am
Most Daring
Brace for Impact 27:00 am
Modern Marvels
Overseas Highway8:00 am
Modern Marvels
Parachutes9:00 am
Modern Marvels
The Search for the Polio Vaccine10:00 am

WDAYH
6.1
Paid Program
2:35 am
Paid Program
3:05 am
Off-Air
3:35 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   WDAY First News at 5
5:00 am
  new   WDAY First News at 6
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
11-18-20199:00 am
The View
10:00 am

JN
6.2
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
The Krays4:00 am
Rescue 911
5:00 am
Rescue 911
5:30 am
The Investigators
6:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
7:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
7:30 am
Crime Stories
8:00 am
Crime Stories
9:00 am
Crime Stories
10:00 am

WDAYW
6.3
 WDAY Weather
1:05 am
WDAY First News at 5
4:00 am
WDAY First News at 6
5:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Trouble Shoot7:00 am
RightThisMinute
7:30 am
Maury
Secrets Revealed…i Cheated With That Woman And She’s Pregnant!8:00 am
Dateline
One Small Dose9:00 am
Chicago P.D.
My Way10:00 am
Local Programming

WDAY4
6.4
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Lady's Man6:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Passion7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
All In8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Major Case9:00 am
Criminal Minds
Seek & Destroy10:00 am

KJRRHD
7.1
 All Night Weather Authority
1:00 am
All Night Weather Authority
4:00 am
Mike & Molly
This Old Peggy6:00 am
Ag Day
6:30 am
  new   KVRR Local News at 7
7:00 am
  new   KVRR Local News at 8
8:00 am
Family Feud
9:00 am
Family Feud
9:30 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Tip Slip10:00 am
Modern Family
The Storm10:30 am

ANTEN
7.2
The Hogan Family
Sick House2:30 am
Benson
Band of Gold3:00 am
Benson
The Human Element3:30 am
Three's Company
Jack the Giant Killer4:00 am
Three's Company
It's Only Money4:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Wardrobe Woman Wins Free Trip to Hawaii5:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie Giving Party for Atomic Student5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Jr.'s TV Debut6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Bobby Rydell Plugs Ellie's Song6:30 am
McHale's Navy
The August Teahouse of Quint McHale7:00 am
McHale's Navy
French Leave for McHale7:30 am
Father Knows Best
The Matchmaker8:00 am
Father Knows Best
Bud, the Bridesmaid8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis Goes to the Movies9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Signpost9:30 am
Hazel
The Marriage Trap10:00 am
Hazel
The Flagpole10:30 am

WDAZH
8.1
Paid Program
2:35 am
Paid Program
3:05 am
Off-Air
3:35 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   WDAY First News at 5
5:00 am
  new   WDAY First News at 6
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
11-18-20199:00 am
The View
10:00 am

WDAZ2
8.2
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
The Krays4:00 am
Rescue 911
5:00 am
Rescue 911
5:30 am
The Investigators
6:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
7:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
7:30 am
Crime Stories
8:00 am
Crime Stories
9:00 am
Crime Stories
10:00 am

WDAZ3
8.3
 WDAY Weather
1:05 am
WDAY First News at 5
4:00 am
WDAY First News at 6
5:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Trouble Shoot7:00 am
RightThisMinute
7:30 am
Maury
Secrets Revealed…i Cheated With That Woman And She’s Pregnant!8:00 am
Dateline
One Small Dose9:00 am
Chicago P.D.
My Way10:00 am
Local Programming

WDAZ4
8.4
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Lady's Man6:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Passion7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
All In8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Major Case9:00 am
Criminal Minds
Seek & Destroy10:00 am

K38NP1
9.1
 Great Performances
Red2:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Grandparents and Other Strangers4:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
5:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
5:30 am
Asia Insight
6:00 am
Focus on Europe
6:30 am
Wild Kratts
7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
D'Orsay Day; Honey in Paris8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
9:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
10:30 am

K38NP2
9.2
Rez Rides
The Masters Humble the King2:30 am
Wapos Bay
The Wapos Falcon3:00 am
Sharing Circle
Money for Healing3:30 am
The AUX
4:00 am
Sheltered
Peru5:00 am
Injunuity: Live at the McSwain Theater
5:45 am
Forging Bonds: Pow Wow Stories From California
6:30 am
Walela: Live in Concert
7:00 am
Fish Out of Water
Nik'Mip Desert Cultural Center8:00 am
Working It Out Together
Letting Go8:30 am
Waabiny Time
9:00 am
Local Programming Tiga Talk!
Food Preparation10:00 am
Tansi Nehiyawetan
Winter/Solstice10:30 am

K38NP3
9.3
 Pinkalicious & Peterrific: A Pinkaperfect Birthday
2:00 am
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won't You Be Our Neighbor?
Won't You Be Our Neighbor?3:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific: A Pinkaperfect Birthday
4:00 am
Cyberchase
A Renewable Hope5:00 am
Cyberchase
Creech's Creature Quandary5:30 am
Arthur
No Acting Please; Prunella Deegan and the Disappointing Ending6:00 am
Odd Squad
And Then They Were Puppies; A Case of the Sillies6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Endless Summer; Jet Shrinks the Kids7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Circus Problem; The Buried Treasure Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
My Best Friend; Cleo's Fair Share8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance8:30 am
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog9:00 am
Super WHY!
Hansel and Gretel9:30 am
WordWorld
The Really Red Ruby; Firefighters to the Rescue10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Deflated Dunk; Kelp Forest Keepers10:30 am

K38NP4
9.4
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Latin Fest2:30 am
Ask This Old House
Switch, Affordable Geothermal3:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
The Best of West Ireland: Dingle, Galway and the Aran Islands3:30 am
Seeing Canada
PEI, New Brunswick, Nova Scotia & Quebec4:00 am
Martha Bakes
French Cookies4:30 am
Fresh Quilting
Design Alternatives5:00 am
Wyland's Art Studio
Sea Turtle5:30 am
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Holiday6:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
It's Greek to Me6:30 am
Ciao Italia
Legumes for Health (Legumio per la Salute)7:00 am
Savor Dakota
7:30 am
Tennessee Crossroads
8:00 am
Travelscope
Papua New Guinea8:30 am
This Old House
Westerly The Doors9:00 am
American Woodshop
Curvy Wall Shelf9:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
For the Pets10:00 am
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
Peaceful Pursuit10:30 am

K38NP5
9.5
 A Classic Christmas (My Music)
2:00 am
Washington Week
11-15-20194:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
11-15-20194:30 am
  new   A Classic Christmas (My Music)
5:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Grandparents and Other Strangers7:00 am
Austin City Limits
Kane Brown; Colter Wall8:00 am
Bluegrass Underground
Devil Makes Three9:00 am
A Chef's Life
Pickle Perfect9:30 am
NOVA
Decoding Da Vinci10:00 am

K38NP6
9.6
 Your Legislators
2:00 am
TBA
3:00 am
Native Report
3:30 am
TBA
4:00 am
TBA
4:30 am
TBA
5:00 am
TBA
5:30 am
Prairie Yard & Garden
6:00 am
Outdoor Wisconsin
6:30 am
MN Original
7:00 am
Dakota Life
7:30 am
Local Programming

KBRRD
10.1
 All Night Weather Authority
1:00 am
All Night Weather Authority
4:00 am
Mike & Molly
This Old Peggy6:00 am
Ag Day
6:30 am
  new   KVRR Local News at 7
7:00 am
  new   KVRR Local News at 8
8:00 am
Family Feud
9:00 am
Family Feud
9:30 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Tip Slip10:00 am
Modern Family
The Storm10:30 am

ANTEN
10.2
The Hogan Family
Sick House2:30 am
Benson
Band of Gold3:00 am
Benson
The Human Element3:30 am
Three's Company
Jack the Giant Killer4:00 am
Three's Company
It's Only Money4:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Wardrobe Woman Wins Free Trip to Hawaii5:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie Giving Party for Atomic Student5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Jr.'s TV Debut6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Bobby Rydell Plugs Ellie's Song6:30 am
McHale's Navy
The August Teahouse of Quint McHale7:00 am
McHale's Navy
French Leave for McHale7:30 am
Father Knows Best
The Matchmaker8:00 am
Father Knows Best
Bud, the Bridesmaid8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis Goes to the Movies9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Signpost9:30 am
Hazel
The Marriage Trap10:00 am
Hazel
The Flagpole10:30 am

KVLYD
11.1
 Thriller
Cousin Tundifer2:05 am
Peter Gunn
Death Is a Four-Letter Word3:05 am
Peter Gunn
Deadly Intrusion3:35 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
The Valley Today
4:30 am
  new   Today
11-18-20197:00 am
North Dakota Today
9:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
11-18-201910:00 am

KVLY2
11.2
  new    CBS Overnight News
2:05 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
  new   Valley Today
4:30 am
  new   CBS This Morning
11-18-20197:00 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
  new   The Price Is Right
11-18-201910:00 am

MeTV
11.3
 Thriller
Cousin Tundifer2:00 am
Peter Gunn
Death Is a Four-Letter Word3:00 am
Peter Gunn
Deadly Intrusion3:30 am
Highway Patrol
Ranch Copter4:00 am
The Facts of Life
The Beginning of the End4:30 am
The Facts of Life
The Beginning of the Beginning5:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
A Camping We Will Go5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Dress Shop6:00 am
My Three Sons
The Once-Over6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver and Andy7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver's Dance7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Poison Pen Pal8:00 am
Matlock
The Temptation9:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
In Defense of Murder10:00 am

KVLY
11.4
 Mutant X
A Normal Life2:00 am
Mutant X
Divided Loyalties3:00 am
Cheyenne
The Long Winter4:00 am
Maverick
Bundle From Britain5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
El Gato6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Detour6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Ballad of Oscar Wilde7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Solid Gold Patrol7:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Lost Tribe8:00 am
The High Chaparral
A Joyful Noise9:00 am
Nash Bridges
Boomtown10:00 am

KVRR
12.1
 All Night Weather Authority
1:00 am
All Night Weather Authority
4:00 am
Mike & Molly
This Old Peggy6:00 am
Ag Day
6:30 am
  new   KVRR Local News at 7
7:00 am
  new   KVRR Local News at 8
8:00 am
Family Feud
9:00 am
Family Feud
9:30 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Tip Slip10:00 am
Modern Family
The Storm10:30 am

ANTEN
12.2
The Hogan Family
Sick House2:30 am
Benson
Band of Gold3:00 am
Benson
The Human Element3:30 am
Three's Company
Jack the Giant Killer4:00 am
Three's Company
It's Only Money4:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Wardrobe Woman Wins Free Trip to Hawaii5:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie Giving Party for Atomic Student5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Jr.'s TV Debut6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Bobby Rydell Plugs Ellie's Song6:30 am
McHale's Navy
The August Teahouse of Quint McHale7:00 am
McHale's Navy
French Leave for McHale7:30 am
Father Knows Best
The Matchmaker8:00 am
Father Knows Best
Bud, the Bridesmaid8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis Goes to the Movies9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Signpost9:30 am
Hazel
The Marriage Trap10:00 am
Hazel
The Flagpole10:30 am

PPB1
13.1
My Family
Susan of Troy2:30 am
Austin City Limits
Kane Brown; Colter Wall3:00 am
Live From the Artists Den
James Bay4:00 am
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
The Lumbee Dance of the Spring Moon (Robeson County, North Carolina - USA)5:00 am
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Hogmanay in Scotland (Edinburgh, Scotland)5:30 am
Make It Artsy
Look Outside6:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
6:30 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Mini Monkey Models7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths7:30 am
  new   Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
D'Orsay Day; Honey in Paris8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Love Day!; Daniel's Love Day Surprise9:00 am
Curious George
Where's the Firedog?; Toot Toot Tootsie Goodbye9:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Play Date Problem; The Blabberwocky Problem10:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Solar System Bake-Off; Kid-Kart Derby10:30 am

PPB2
13.2
 Growing Native
Growing Native Alaska: People of the North2:00 am
  movie   First Language - The Race to Save Cherokee
3:00 am
  movie   Walking in Two Worlds
4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Tim O'Brien, Author5:30 am
  movie   TBA
6:00 am
Portraits in Architecture
6:30 am
Make It Artsy
7:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
7:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
8:00 am
The Travel Detective With Peter Greenberg
8:30 am
The Woodwright's Shop
9:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
9:30 am
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
10:00 am
It's Sew Easy
10:30 am

PPB3
13.3
 Your Legislators
2:00 am
TBA
3:00 am
Native Report
3:30 am
TBA
4:00 am
TBA
4:30 am
TBA
5:00 am
TBA
5:30 am
Prairie Yard & Garden
6:00 am
Outdoor Wisconsin
6:30 am
MN Original
7:00 am
Dakota Life
7:30 am
Local Programming

PPB4
13.4
 Pinkalicious & Peterrific: A Pinkaperfect Birthday
2:00 am
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won't You Be Our Neighbor?
Won't You Be Our Neighbor?3:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific: A Pinkaperfect Birthday
4:00 am
Cyberchase
A Renewable Hope5:00 am
Cyberchase
Creech's Creature Quandary5:30 am
Arthur
No Acting Please; Prunella Deegan and the Disappointing Ending6:00 am
Odd Squad
And Then They Were Puppies; A Case of the Sillies6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Endless Summer; Jet Shrinks the Kids7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Circus Problem; The Buried Treasure Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
My Best Friend; Cleo's Fair Share8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance8:30 am
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog9:00 am
Super WHY!
Hansel and Gretel9:30 am
WordWorld
The Really Red Ruby; Firefighters to the Rescue10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Deflated Dunk; Kelp Forest Keepers10:30 am

KVRRH
15.1
 All Night Weather Authority
1:00 am
All Night Weather Authority
4:00 am
Mike & Molly
This Old Peggy6:00 am
Ag Day
6:30 am
  new   KVRR Local News at 7
7:00 am
  new   KVRR Local News at 8
8:00 am
Family Feud
9:00 am
Family Feud
9:30 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Tip Slip10:00 am
Modern Family
The Storm10:30 am

ANTEN
15.2
The Hogan Family
Sick House2:30 am
Benson
Band of Gold3:00 am
Benson
The Human Element3:30 am
Three's Company
Jack the Giant Killer4:00 am
Three's Company
It's Only Money4:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Wardrobe Woman Wins Free Trip to Hawaii5:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie Giving Party for Atomic Student5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Jr.'s TV Debut6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Bobby Rydell Plugs Ellie's Song6:30 am
McHale's Navy
The August Teahouse of Quint McHale7:00 am
McHale's Navy
French Leave for McHale7:30 am
Father Knows Best
The Matchmaker8:00 am
Father Knows Best
Bud, the Bridesmaid8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis Goes to the Movies9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Signpost9:30 am
Hazel
The Marriage Trap10:00 am
Hazel
The Flagpole10:30 am

PPB1
16.1
My Family
Susan of Troy2:30 am
Austin City Limits
Kane Brown; Colter Wall3:00 am
Live From the Artists Den
James Bay4:00 am
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
The Lumbee Dance of the Spring Moon (Robeson County, North Carolina - USA)5:00 am
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Hogmanay in Scotland (Edinburgh, Scotland)5:30 am
Make It Artsy
Look Outside6:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
6:30 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Mini Monkey Models7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths7:30 am
  new   Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
D'Orsay Day; Honey in Paris8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Love Day!; Daniel's Love Day Surprise9:00 am
Curious George
Where's the Firedog?; Toot Toot Tootsie Goodbye9:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Play Date Problem; The Blabberwocky Problem10:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Solar System Bake-Off; Kid-Kart Derby10:30 am

PPB2
16.2
 Growing Native
Growing Native Alaska: People of the North2:00 am
  movie   First Language - The Race to Save Cherokee
3:00 am
  movie   Walking in Two Worlds
4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Tim O'Brien, Author5:30 am
  movie   TBA
6:00 am
Portraits in Architecture
6:30 am
Make It Artsy
7:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
7:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
8:00 am
The Travel Detective With Peter Greenberg
8:30 am
The Woodwright's Shop
9:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
9:30 am
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
10:00 am
It's Sew Easy
10:30 am

PPB3
16.3
 Your Legislators
2:00 am
TBA
3:00 am
Native Report
3:30 am
TBA
4:00 am
TBA
4:30 am
TBA
5:00 am
TBA
5:30 am
Prairie Yard & Garden
6:00 am
Outdoor Wisconsin
6:30 am
MN Original
7:00 am
Dakota Life
7:30 am
Local Programming

PPB4
16.4
 Pinkalicious & Peterrific: A Pinkaperfect Birthday
2:00 am
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won't You Be Our Neighbor?
Won't You Be Our Neighbor?3:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific: A Pinkaperfect Birthday
4:00 am
Cyberchase
A Renewable Hope5:00 am
Cyberchase
Creech's Creature Quandary5:30 am
Arthur
No Acting Please; Prunella Deegan and the Disappointing Ending6:00 am
Odd Squad
And Then They Were Puppies; A Case of the Sillies6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Endless Summer; Jet Shrinks the Kids7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Circus Problem; The Buried Treasure Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
My Best Friend; Cleo's Fair Share8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance8:30 am
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog9:00 am
Super WHY!
Hansel and Gretel9:30 am
WordWorld
The Really Red Ruby; Firefighters to the Rescue10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Deflated Dunk; Kelp Forest Keepers10:30 am

PPB1
19.1
  new   Made in Hollywood
2:30 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
3:00 am
Pawn Stars
Motorcycle Mayhem4:00 am
Pawn Stars
Trading Up4:30 am
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
5:00 am
Entertainers
6:00 am
  new   Jerry Springer
11-18-20197:00 am
Maury
8:00 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Protection Court
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am

PPB2
19.2
 Growing Native
Growing Native Alaska: People of the North2:00 am
  movie   First Language - The Race to Save Cherokee
3:00 am
  movie   Walking in Two Worlds
4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Tim O'Brien, Author5:30 am
  movie   TBA
6:00 am
Portraits in Architecture
6:30 am
Make It Artsy
7:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
7:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
8:00 am
The Travel Detective With Peter Greenberg
8:30 am
The Woodwright's Shop
9:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
9:30 am
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
10:00 am
It's Sew Easy
10:30 am

PPB3
19.3
 Your Legislators
2:00 am
TBA
3:00 am
Native Report
3:30 am
TBA
4:00 am
TBA
4:30 am
TBA
5:00 am
TBA
5:30 am
Prairie Yard & Garden
6:00 am
Outdoor Wisconsin
6:30 am
MN Original
7:00 am
Dakota Life
7:30 am
Local Programming

PPB4
19.4
 Pinkalicious & Peterrific: A Pinkaperfect Birthday
2:00 am
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won't You Be Our Neighbor?
Won't You Be Our Neighbor?3:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific: A Pinkaperfect Birthday
4:00 am
Cyberchase
A Renewable Hope5:00 am
Cyberchase
Creech's Creature Quandary5:30 am
Arthur
No Acting Please; Prunella Deegan and the Disappointing Ending6:00 am
Odd Squad
And Then They Were Puppies; A Case of the Sillies6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Endless Summer; Jet Shrinks the Kids7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Circus Problem; The Buried Treasure Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
My Best Friend; Cleo's Fair Share8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance8:30 am
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog9:00 am
Super WHY!
Hansel and Gretel9:30 am
WordWorld
The Really Red Ruby; Firefighters to the Rescue10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Deflated Dunk; Kelp Forest Keepers10:30 am

PPB1
25.1
My Family
Susan of Troy2:30 am
Austin City Limits
Kane Brown; Colter Wall3:00 am
Live From the Artists Den
James Bay4:00 am
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
The Lumbee Dance of the Spring Moon (Robeson County, North Carolina - USA)5:00 am
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Hogmanay in Scotland (Edinburgh, Scotland)5:30 am
Make It Artsy
Look Outside6:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
6:30 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Mini Monkey Models7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths7:30 am
  new   Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
D'Orsay Day; Honey in Paris8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Love Day!; Daniel's Love Day Surprise9:00 am
Curious George
Where's the Firedog?; Toot Toot Tootsie Goodbye9:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Play Date Problem; The Blabberwocky Problem10:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Solar System Bake-Off; Kid-Kart Derby10:30 am

PPB2
25.2
 Growing Native
Growing Native Alaska: People of the North2:00 am
  movie   First Language - The Race to Save Cherokee
3:00 am
  movie   Walking in Two Worlds
4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Tim O'Brien, Author5:30 am
  movie   TBA
6:00 am
Portraits in Architecture
6:30 am
Make It Artsy
7:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
7:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
8:00 am
The Travel Detective With Peter Greenberg
8:30 am
The Woodwright's Shop
9:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
9:30 am
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
10:00 am
It's Sew Easy
10:30 am

PPB3
25.3
 Your Legislators
2:00 am
TBA
3:00 am
Native Report
3:30 am
TBA
4:00 am
TBA
4:30 am
TBA
5:00 am
TBA
5:30 am
Prairie Yard & Garden
6:00 am
Outdoor Wisconsin
6:30 am
MN Original
7:00 am
Dakota Life
7:30 am
Local Programming

PPB4
25.4
 Pinkalicious & Peterrific: A Pinkaperfect Birthday
2:00 am
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won't You Be Our Neighbor?
Won't You Be Our Neighbor?3:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific: A Pinkaperfect Birthday
4:00 am
Cyberchase
A Renewable Hope5:00 am
Cyberchase
Creech's Creature Quandary5:30 am
Arthur
No Acting Please; Prunella Deegan and the Disappointing Ending6:00 am
Odd Squad
And Then They Were Puppies; A Case of the Sillies6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Endless Summer; Jet Shrinks the Kids7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Circus Problem; The Buried Treasure Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
My Best Friend; Cleo's Fair Share8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance8:30 am
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog9:00 am
Super WHY!
Hansel and Gretel9:30 am
WordWorld
The Really Red Ruby; Firefighters to the Rescue10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Deflated Dunk; Kelp Forest Keepers10:30 am

KCPM
27.1
 Shepherd's Chapel
12:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Animal Atlas
7:00 am
Hot Products
7:30 am
Hot Products
8:00 am
Hot Products
8:30 am
Shepherd's Chapel
9:00 am
Forensic Files
Who's Your Daddy10:00 am
Forensic Files
Without a Prayer10:30 am

K28MA-CD
28.1
  new    CBS Overnight News
2:05 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
  new   Valley Today
4:30 am
  new   CBS This Morning
11-18-20197:00 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
  new   The Price Is Right
11-18-201910:00 am

K28MA-CD2
28.2
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Pawn Stars
Boom or Bust5:30 am
Cops
Coast to Coast6:00 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
6:30 am
Valley Today @ 7AM
7:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Did My Cousin Leave Me to Die That Night?8:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
9:00 am
Maury
10:00 am

K28MA-CD3
28.3
 Mutant X
A Normal Life2:00 am
Mutant X
Divided Loyalties3:00 am
Cheyenne
The Long Winter4:00 am
Maverick
Bundle From Britain5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
El Gato6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Detour6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Ballad of Oscar Wilde7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Solid Gold Patrol7:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Lost Tribe8:00 am
The High Chaparral
A Joyful Noise9:00 am
Nash Bridges
Boomtown10:00 am

K30LR
30.1
  new    CBS Overnight News
2:05 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
  new   Valley Today
4:30 am
  new   CBS This Morning
11-18-20197:00 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
  new   The Price Is Right
11-18-201910:00 am

K30LR
30.2
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Cops
Coast to Coast6:00 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
6:30 am
  new   Judge Jerry
11-18-20197:00 am
  new   Judge Jerry
11-18-20197:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Did My Cousin Leave Me to Die That Night?8:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
9:00 am
Maury
10:00 am

K30LR
30.3
 Mutant X
A Normal Life2:00 am
Mutant X
Divided Loyalties3:00 am
Cheyenne
The Long Winter4:00 am
Maverick
Bundle From Britain5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
El Gato6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Detour6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Ballad of Oscar Wilde7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Solid Gold Patrol7:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Lost Tribe8:00 am
The High Chaparral
A Joyful Noise9:00 am
Nash Bridges
Boomtown10:00 am

K49FA-D
49.1
 Great Performances
Red2:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Grandparents and Other Strangers4:00 am
Yoga in Practice
5:00 am
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
5:30 am
Curious George
Where's the Firedog?; Toot Toot Tootsie Goodbye6:00 am
Nature Cat
Garden Impossible; Agents of the Great Outdoors6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Solar System Bake-Off; Kid-Kart Derby7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
D'Orsay Day; Honey in Paris8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Love Day!; Daniel's Love Day Surprise9:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Bubbles' Little Friend; Mrs. Tidy9:30 am
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother's Day Surprise10:30 am

K49FA-D2
49.2
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Latin Fest2:30 am
Ask This Old House
Switch, Affordable Geothermal3:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
The Best of West Ireland: Dingle, Galway and the Aran Islands3:30 am
Seeing Canada
PEI, New Brunswick, Nova Scotia & Quebec4:00 am
Martha Bakes
French Cookies4:30 am
Fresh Quilting
Design Alternatives5:00 am
Wyland's Art Studio
Sea Turtle5:30 am
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Holiday6:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
It's Greek to Me6:30 am
Ciao Italia
Legumes for Health (Legumio per la Salute)7:00 am
Savor Dakota
7:30 am
Tennessee Crossroads
8:00 am
Travelscope
Papua New Guinea8:30 am
This Old House
Westerly The Doors9:00 am
American Woodshop
Curvy Wall Shelf9:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
For the Pets10:00 am
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
Peaceful Pursuit10:30 am

K49FA-D3
49.3
 Your Legislators
2:00 am
TBA
3:00 am
Native Report
3:30 am
TBA
4:00 am
TBA
4:30 am
TBA
5:00 am
TBA
5:30 am
Prairie Yard & Garden
6:00 am
Outdoor Wisconsin
6:30 am
MN Original
7:00 am
Dakota Life
7:30 am
Local Programming

K49FA-D4
49.4
 Growing Native
Growing Native Alaska: People of the North2:00 am
  movie   First Language - The Race to Save Cherokee
3:00 am
  movie   Walking in Two Worlds
4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Tim O'Brien, Author5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming Nature
Nature's Biggest Beasts7:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Grandparents and Other Strangers8:00 am
Growing Native
Growing Native Northwest: Coast Salish9:00 am
Growing Native
Growing Native Alaska: People of the North10:00 am

K49FAD5
49.5
 Pinkalicious & Peterrific: A Pinkaperfect Birthday
2:00 am
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won't You Be Our Neighbor?
Won't You Be Our Neighbor?3:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific: A Pinkaperfect Birthday
4:00 am
Cyberchase
A Renewable Hope5:00 am
Cyberchase
Creech's Creature Quandary5:30 am
Arthur
No Acting Please; Prunella Deegan and the Disappointing Ending6:00 am
Odd Squad
And Then They Were Puppies; A Case of the Sillies6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Endless Summer; Jet Shrinks the Kids7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Circus Problem; The Buried Treasure Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
My Best Friend; Cleo's Fair Share8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance8:30 am
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog9:00 am
Super WHY!
Hansel and Gretel9:30 am
WordWorld
The Really Red Ruby; Firefighters to the Rescue10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Deflated Dunk; Kelp Forest Keepers10:30 am

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 58415! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Fargo-Valley City Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.