11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               

PPB1
2.1
BBC World News
11:00 pm
Focus on Europe
11:30 pm
Scully: The World Show
12:00 am
NHK Newsline
12:30 am
The Vote: American Experience
The Vote1:00 am
Frontline: The Choice 2020: Trump vs. Biden
2:00 am
PBS NewsHour
09-23-20204:00 am
Abracadabra
5:00 am
iQ: smartparent
Healthy Family Media Habits5:30 am
Make It Artsy
Shapes and Symbols6:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Hatching a Plan; The Invisible Force7:00 am

PPB2
2.2
Frontline: The Choice 2020: Trump vs. Biden
11:00 pm
POV
In My Blood in Runs1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
09-23-20202:00 am
Amanpour and Company
09-23-20203:00 am
Local Programming Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Story in the Public Square
Tricia Rose5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming Frontline: The Choice 2020: Trump vs. Biden
7:00 am

PPB3
2.3
Local Programming sports Prairie Sportsman
12:00 am
Common Ground
12:30 am
MN Original
1:00 am
Dakota Life
1:30 am
On the Trail: An ‘In Wisconsin’ Special
2:00 am
Birds of Wisconsin
3:00 am
Farmers & Chefs in Minnesota
4:00 am
Rebirth: Mississippi’s National Park
4:30 am
Minnesota’s Deadliest Blizzards
5:00 am
Minnesota’s Deadliest Tornadoes
5:30 am
sports Prairie Sportsman
6:00 am
Common Ground
6:30 am
MN Original
7:00 am

PPB4
2.4
Sesame Street
Counting Critters11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Gets a Shot; A Stormy Day11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Me and My Elephant; Mukandi’s Farm12:00 am
Local Programming Wild Kratts
Seahorse Rodeo1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Wolf Hawks1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal2:30 am
Hero Elementary
With a Little Push; Track That Pack3:00 am
Odd Squad
Hands on a Desk Chair; There’s No ‘O’ in Obot3:30 am
Arthur
Cast Away; The Great Sock Mystery4:00 am
WordGirl
Shrinkin’ in the Ray; Department Store Tobey4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Small But Mighty; Washed Away5:00 am
WordWorld
Play Ball; M Is for Map5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Dance Problem; Follow the Bouncing Ball6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Snow Daze; Flower Shower Springy Thingy6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Sticker Chart7:00 am

COZIBPHD
4.1
The Nanny
Yetta’s Lettas11:00 pm
The Nanny
Maggie’s Wedding11:30 pm
Will & Grace
Sex, Losers and Videotape1:00 am
Will & Grace
Leo Unwrapped1:30 am
The Nanny
Fran’s Roots2:00 am
The Nanny
The Nanny & the Hunk Producer2:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy and Aladdin’s Lamp3:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy the Part-Time Wife3:30 am
Hoover’s Best Cleaner Yet!
4:00 am
Under Eye Bags? SOLUTION!
4:30 am
Make Room for Daddy
The Magician5:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Woman Behind the Man5:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Great Twain Robbery6:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Ballad for a Blue Lady7:00 am

BEK+E
4.2
 BEK Sports Network
10:00 pm
sports Class B High School Girls Softball
12:00 am
sports Class B High School Girls Softball
2:00 am
sports Class B High School Girls Softball
4:00 am
sports Class B High School Girls Softball
6:00 am

GRIT
4.3
movie Fort Dobbs
11:00 pm
movie Tall in the Saddle
1:00 am
Boy Scouts: The Sex Abuse Coverup
3:00 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl…
3:30 am
Tummy Tuck
4:00 am
Local Programming Zane Grey Theatre
Confession5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Lonely Gun5:30 am
Death Valley Days
The Breaking Point6:00 am
movie A Thunder of Drums
6:30 am

KRDKDT4
4.4
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Vanished Bride-to-Be12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
The Lawn Chair5:00 am
American Greed
Art Heist: Fine Arts Express; Medical Scams: Dr. Martinez6:00 am
American Greed
Fraud in Cyberspace7:00 am

GET TV
4.10
Hot in Cleveland
Meet the Parents11:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
It’s Not That Complicated11:30 pm
Married…With Children
Radio Free Trumaine12:00 am
Married…With Children
Shoeless Al12:30 am
Married…With Children
The Undergraduate1:00 am
Married…With Children
Guess Who’s Coming to Breakfast, Lunch and Dinner1:30 am
Married…With Children
A Shoe Room with a View2:00 am
Married…With Children
Requiem for a Dead Briard2:30 am
Catch 21
Episode 20253:00 am
Catch 21
Episode 20263:30 am
All in the Family
Mr. Edith Bunker4:00 am
All in the Family
Archie’s Secret Passion4:30 am
Amen
My Fair Homeboy5:00 am
Amen
A Star Is Burned5:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
E-Male Problems6:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Knit Picking6:30 am
Good Times
House Hunting7:00 am

KRDKDT11
4.11
movie Defenders of Life
11:00 pm
movie K’ina Kil: The Slaver’s Son
12:35 am
movie Crying Earth Rise Up
1:00 am
On Native Ground: Youth Report
2:00 am
Common Ground
Wood Sculptor, Jaques Art Center Northern Pacific2:30 am
Wapos Bay
Patients3:00 am
Local Programming Moose TV
Technical Difficulties4:00 am
new TBA
4:30 am
movie Defenders of Life
5:00 am
movie K’ina Kil: The Slaver’s Son
6:35 am
movie Crying Earth Rise Up
7:00 am

JEWELRYTV
4.12
new Artisan of Bali Jewerly Collection
11:00 pm
new Sterling Moments Jewelry
1:00 am
new Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
3:00 am
new Bella Luce Jewelry
5:00 am
new Silver Jewelry Showcase
7:00 am

BOUNCE
4.5
movie All About the Benjamins
11:00 pm
movie The Hit List
1:00 am
Scandal
Army of One3:00 am
TBA
4:00 am
TBA
5:00 am
Judge Faith
Nephew Nonsense; I Had the Hookup6:00 am
Judge Faith
Strike the Partnership; Dogrooming Nightmare6:30 am
Judge Faith
Laptop Shower; Gigolo Broke My Heart7:00 am

LAFFTV
4.6
That ’70s Show
The Trials of Michael Kelso11:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Eric’s Naughty No-No11:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Holy Craps12:00 am
That ’70s Show
Fez Dates Donna12:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
The Main Event1:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Bernie Mac, Ladies Man1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Nothing Better Than a Pile of Leaves5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Were so Very, Very Close5:30 am
Local Programming World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Time of Your Life6:30 am
Night Court
Harry and the Tramp7:00 am

COMET
4.7
Stargate SG-1
Counterstrike11:00 pm
Sliders
The Return of Maggie Beckett12:00 am
movie Godzilla’s Revenge
1:00 am
Best Pan Ever!
3:00 am
Local Programming Relief From Inflammation
4:30 am
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein …
5:00 am
Local Programming Total Gym; the most effective way to stay your best, without leaving home!
6:00 am
HairClub. Let’s Talk
6:30 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
7:00 am

KRDKDT8
4.8
 Court TV Live
10:00 pm
Court TV Live
1:00 am
new The FBI Files
Small Town Terror4:00 am
new The FBI Files
Voice of Terror5:00 am
new The FBI Files
Human Prey6:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
The Hiccup Murder7:00 am

QUEST
4.9
new Ice Road Truckers
Haul of the Wild11:00 pm
Ax Men
Market Meltdown12:00 am
Ax Men
Reversal of Fortune1:00 am
Most Daring
Young & Dangerous2:00 am
Most Daring
Celebrations Gone Wrong3:00 am
Most Daring
Wild Women 24:00 am
Dual Survival
Stuck in the Muck5:00 am
Dual Survival
Eating Dust6:00 am
Dual Survival
Slash and Burn7:00 am

WDAYH
6.1
new  TBA
10:35 pm
new TBA
11:37 pm
Local Programming TBA
12:37 am
WDAY News Encore
1:07 am
new TBA
1:37 am
Local Programming Off-Air
3:37 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am
new WDAY First News at 5
5:00 am
new WDAY First News at 6
6:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am

JN
6.2
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Outlaw11:00 pm
Killer Kids
I’m So Lonesome I Could Kill & the Bicycle Thief12:00 am
Bizarre Murders
American Booty1:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Hemlock Killer1:30 am
Trace of Evil
The Murder of David Jackson2:00 am
Donal MacIntyre’s Murder Files
Vitalija Baliutavicienne3:00 am
Vanished With Beth Holloway
Amy Bradley4:00 am
Deadly Motives
I Solved a Murder Episode 35:00 am
Crime Stories
The Long-Stemmed Killer6:00 am
Crime Stories
The Russians Are Killing7:00 am

WDAYW
6.3
Maury
1 Man…2 Angry Moms…5 Babies…Is He the Father?11:05 pm
Forensic Files
Seedy Intentions12:05 am
new TBA
12:35 am
new TBA
1:35 am
WDAY Weather
2:05 am
WDAY Weather
4:00 am
new WDAY First News at 5
5:00 am
new WDAY First News at 6
6:00 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Local Programming

WDAY4
6.4
Law & Order
Bottomless11:00 pm
Law & Order
Driven12:00 am
The PiYo Craze from Beachbody!
1:00 am
Your Help is Needed Now!
1:30 am
Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
2:00 am
Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
2:30 am
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
3:00 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
3:30 am
Tired of Dishes? Try a One-Pot Dinner!
4:00 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:30 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Undaunted Mettle6:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Gemini7:00 am

KJRRHD
7.1
Last Man Standing
Helen Potts11:00 pm
Modern Family
In Your Head11:30 pm
Mom
Toilet Wine and the Earl of Sandwich12:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
12:30 am
new TBA
1:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Edwards v. Webb1:30 am
All Night Weather Authority
2:00 am
All Night Weather Authority
4:00 am
Local Programming Ag Day
6:30 am
new KVRR Local News at 7
7:00 am

ANTEN
7.2
Coach
She’s Having Our Baby11:00 pm
Coach
She’s Having Our Baby11:30 pm
Local Programming Becker
Truth and Consequences12:30 am
NewsRadio
Trainer1:00 am
NewsRadio
Rap1:30 am
Murphy Brown
Uh-oh2:00 am
Murphy Brown
Uh-oh2:30 am
Family Ties
Dear Mallory3:00 am
Family Ties
The Other Woman3:30 am
Growing Pains
Charity Begins in the Home4:00 am
Growing Pains
Reputation4:30 am
The Partridge Family
Partridge by Any Other Name5:00 am
The Partridge Family
A Knight in Shining Armor5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Home Sweet Home6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
A Letter From Stella6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Blanche’s Mother Arrives7:00 am

WDAZH
8.1
new  TBA
10:35 pm
new TBA
11:37 pm
Local Programming TBA
12:37 am
WDAY News Encore
1:07 am
new TBA
1:37 am
Local Programming Off-Air
3:37 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am
new WDAY First News at 5
5:00 am
new WDAY First News at 6
6:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am

WDAZ2
8.2
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Outlaw11:00 pm
Killer Kids
I’m So Lonesome I Could Kill & the Bicycle Thief12:00 am
Bizarre Murders
American Booty1:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Hemlock Killer1:30 am
Trace of Evil
The Murder of David Jackson2:00 am
Donal MacIntyre’s Murder Files
Vitalija Baliutavicienne3:00 am
Vanished With Beth Holloway
Amy Bradley4:00 am
Deadly Motives
I Solved a Murder Episode 35:00 am
Crime Stories
The Long-Stemmed Killer6:00 am
Crime Stories
The Russians Are Killing7:00 am

WDAZ3
8.3
Maury
1 Man…2 Angry Moms…5 Babies…Is He the Father?11:05 pm
Forensic Files
Seedy Intentions12:05 am
new TBA
12:35 am
new TBA
1:35 am
WDAY Weather
2:05 am
WDAY Weather
4:00 am
new WDAY First News at 5
5:00 am
new WDAY First News at 6
6:00 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Local Programming

WDAZ4
8.4
Law & Order
Bottomless11:00 pm
Law & Order
Driven12:00 am
The PiYo Craze from Beachbody!
1:00 am
Your Help is Needed Now!
1:30 am
Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
2:00 am
Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
2:30 am
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
3:00 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
3:30 am
Tired of Dishes? Try a One-Pot Dinner!
4:00 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:30 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Undaunted Mettle6:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Gemini7:00 am

K38NP1
9.1
new Amanpour and Company
09-23-202011:00 pm
NOVA
A to Z: The First Alphabet12:00 am
Hacking Your Mind
Us vs. Them1:00 am
Frontline: The Choice 2020: Trump vs. Biden
2:00 am
The Vote: American Experience
The Vote4:00 am
new Lakeland News
5:00 am
new Lakeland News
5:30 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
6:00 am
new Lakeland News
6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Hatching a Plan; The Invisible Force7:00 am

K38NP2
9.2
movie Defenders of Life
11:00 pm
movie K’ina Kil: The Slaver’s Son
12:35 am
movie Crying Earth Rise Up
1:00 am
On Native Ground: Youth Report
2:00 am
Common Ground
Wood Sculptor, Jaques Art Center Northern Pacific2:30 am
Wapos Bay
Patients3:00 am
Local Programming Moose TV
Technical Difficulties4:00 am
new TBA
4:30 am
movie Defenders of Life
5:00 am
movie K’ina Kil: The Slaver’s Son
6:35 am
movie Crying Earth Rise Up
7:00 am

K38NP3
9.3
Sesame Street
Counting Critters11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Gets a Shot; A Stormy Day11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Me and My Elephant; Mukandi’s Farm12:00 am
Local Programming Wild Kratts
Seahorse Rodeo1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Wolf Hawks1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal2:30 am
Hero Elementary
With a Little Push; Track That Pack3:00 am
Odd Squad
Hands on a Desk Chair; There’s No ‘O’ in Obot3:30 am
Arthur
Cast Away; The Great Sock Mystery4:00 am
WordGirl
Shrinkin’ in the Ray; Department Store Tobey4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Small But Mighty; Washed Away5:00 am
WordWorld
Play Ball; M Is for Map5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Dance Problem; Follow the Bouncing Ball6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Snow Daze; Flower Shower Springy Thingy6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Sticker Chart7:00 am

K38NP4
9.4
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Life of Pie11:00 pm
Eating in with Lidia
Craving Fresh11:30 pm
George Hirsch Lifestyle
Food Is Art12:00 am
Cook’s Country
Holiday Feast12:30 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
Tijuana’s Culinary Revolution1:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
History of Oaxaca Cuisine1:30 am
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
Tipperary2:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Vegan for Everyone2:30 am
American Woodshop
Homemade Window Casings and Baseboard Trim for Everyone3:00 am
The Garage With Steve Butler
Foosball3:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Paris: Regal and Intimate4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Contemplative Lady4:30 am
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
The Quilt Marketplace5:00 am
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
Excursions5:30 am
Quilting Arts
Depth and Dimension6:00 am
Painting With Paulson
You Can Do It Part II6:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Medieval Armormaker7:00 am

K38NP5
9.5
The Vote: American Experience
The Vote11:00 pm
Frontline: The Choice 2020: Trump vs. Biden
12:00 am
Antiques Roadshow Recut
Newport 22:00 am
Family of Us: A PBS American Portrait Story
2:30 am
POV
In My Blood in Runs3:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Celebrating Latino Heritage4:00 am
The Vote: American Experience
The Vote5:00 am
new Frontline: The Choice 2020: Trump vs. Biden
6:00 am

K38NP6
9.6
Local Programming sports Prairie Sportsman
12:00 am
Common Ground
12:30 am
MN Original
1:00 am
Dakota Life
1:30 am
On the Trail: An ‘In Wisconsin’ Special
2:00 am
Birds of Wisconsin
3:00 am
Farmers & Chefs in Minnesota
4:00 am
Rebirth: Mississippi’s National Park
4:30 am
Minnesota’s Deadliest Blizzards
5:00 am
Minnesota’s Deadliest Tornadoes
5:30 am
sports Prairie Sportsman
6:00 am
Common Ground
6:30 am
MN Original
7:00 am

KBRRD
10.1
Last Man Standing
Helen Potts11:00 pm
Modern Family
In Your Head11:30 pm
Mom
Toilet Wine and the Earl of Sandwich12:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
12:30 am
new TBA
1:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Edwards v. Webb1:30 am
All Night Weather Authority
2:00 am
All Night Weather Authority
4:00 am
Local Programming Ag Day
6:30 am
new KVRR Local News at 7
7:00 am

ANTEN
10.2
Coach
She’s Having Our Baby11:00 pm
Coach
She’s Having Our Baby11:30 pm
Local Programming Becker
Truth and Consequences12:30 am
NewsRadio
Trainer1:00 am
NewsRadio
Rap1:30 am
Murphy Brown
Uh-oh2:00 am
Murphy Brown
Uh-oh2:30 am
Family Ties
Dear Mallory3:00 am
Family Ties
The Other Woman3:30 am
Growing Pains
Charity Begins in the Home4:00 am
Growing Pains
Reputation4:30 am
The Partridge Family
Partridge by Any Other Name5:00 am
The Partridge Family
A Knight in Shining Armor5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Home Sweet Home6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
A Letter From Stella6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Blanche’s Mother Arrives7:00 am

KVLYD
11.1
Local Programming new TBA
11:36 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:36 am
Valley News Live @ 10
1:06 am
new TBA
1:36 am
TBA
2:06 am
new Early Today
3:00 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
The Valley Today
4:30 am
new Today
09-24-20207:00 am

KVLY2
11.2
new  TBA
10:35 pm
new TBA
11:37 pm
new 6.30 Point of View with Chris Berg
12:37 am
Local Programming new CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
new TBA
4:00 am
Valley Today at 4:30AM
4:30 am
Valley Today at 5:00AM
5:00 am
Valley Today at 6:00AM
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
09-24-20207:00 am

MeTV
11.3
 Perry Mason
The Case of the Positive Negative10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Elegy11:30 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Annabel12:00 am
Mannix
Skid Marks on a Dry Run1:00 am
Cannon
Sky Above, Death Below2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Duet for Dying3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Confidence Game4:00 am
Dragnet
Burglary – The Dognappers4:30 am
Dragnet
Missing Persons – The Body5:00 am
I Love Lucy
The Adagio5:30 am
Gilligan’s Island
Water, Water Everywhere6:00 am
My Three Sons
A Touch of Larceny6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Forgotten Party7:00 am

KVLY
11.4
Star Trek: Enterprise
Marauders11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
These Shoots Are Made for Joaquin12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Brothers Under Arms1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Along Came Jones2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Everybody Plays the Mule3:00 am
Lancer
Camp Juniper4:00 am
Maverick
Royal Four Flush5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Death Divided by Three6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Inheritance6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Ballad of Oscar Wilde7:00 am

KVRR
12.1
Last Man Standing
Helen Potts11:00 pm
Modern Family
In Your Head11:30 pm
Mom
Toilet Wine and the Earl of Sandwich12:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
12:30 am
new TBA
1:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Edwards v. Webb1:30 am
All Night Weather Authority
2:00 am
All Night Weather Authority
4:00 am
Local Programming Ag Day
6:30 am
new KVRR Local News at 7
7:00 am

ANTEN
12.2
Coach
She’s Having Our Baby11:00 pm
Coach
She’s Having Our Baby11:30 pm
Local Programming Becker
Truth and Consequences12:30 am
NewsRadio
Trainer1:00 am
NewsRadio
Rap1:30 am
Murphy Brown
Uh-oh2:00 am
Murphy Brown
Uh-oh2:30 am
Family Ties
Dear Mallory3:00 am
Family Ties
The Other Woman3:30 am
Growing Pains
Charity Begins in the Home4:00 am
Growing Pains
Reputation4:30 am
The Partridge Family
Partridge by Any Other Name5:00 am
The Partridge Family
A Knight in Shining Armor5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Home Sweet Home6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
A Letter From Stella6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Blanche’s Mother Arrives7:00 am

PPB1
13.1
BBC World News
11:00 pm
Focus on Europe
11:30 pm
Scully: The World Show
12:00 am
NHK Newsline
12:30 am
The Vote: American Experience
The Vote1:00 am
Frontline: The Choice 2020: Trump vs. Biden
2:00 am
PBS NewsHour
09-23-20204:00 am
Abracadabra
5:00 am
iQ: smartparent
Healthy Family Media Habits5:30 am
Make It Artsy
Shapes and Symbols6:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Hatching a Plan; The Invisible Force7:00 am

PPB2
13.2
Frontline: The Choice 2020: Trump vs. Biden
11:00 pm
POV
In My Blood in Runs1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
09-23-20202:00 am
Amanpour and Company
09-23-20203:00 am
Local Programming Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Story in the Public Square
Tricia Rose5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming Frontline: The Choice 2020: Trump vs. Biden
7:00 am

PPB3
13.3
Local Programming sports Prairie Sportsman
12:00 am
Common Ground
12:30 am
MN Original
1:00 am
Dakota Life
1:30 am
On the Trail: An ‘In Wisconsin’ Special
2:00 am
Birds of Wisconsin
3:00 am
Farmers & Chefs in Minnesota
4:00 am
Rebirth: Mississippi’s National Park
4:30 am
Minnesota’s Deadliest Blizzards
5:00 am
Minnesota’s Deadliest Tornadoes
5:30 am
sports Prairie Sportsman
6:00 am
Common Ground
6:30 am
MN Original
7:00 am

PPB4
13.4
Sesame Street
Counting Critters11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Gets a Shot; A Stormy Day11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Me and My Elephant; Mukandi’s Farm12:00 am
Local Programming Wild Kratts
Seahorse Rodeo1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Wolf Hawks1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal2:30 am
Hero Elementary
With a Little Push; Track That Pack3:00 am
Odd Squad
Hands on a Desk Chair; There’s No ‘O’ in Obot3:30 am
Arthur
Cast Away; The Great Sock Mystery4:00 am
WordGirl
Shrinkin’ in the Ray; Department Store Tobey4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Small But Mighty; Washed Away5:00 am
WordWorld
Play Ball; M Is for Map5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Dance Problem; Follow the Bouncing Ball6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Snow Daze; Flower Shower Springy Thingy6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Sticker Chart7:00 am

KVRRH
15.1
Last Man Standing
Helen Potts11:00 pm
Modern Family
In Your Head11:30 pm
Mom
Toilet Wine and the Earl of Sandwich12:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
12:30 am
new TBA
1:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Edwards v. Webb1:30 am
All Night Weather Authority
2:00 am
All Night Weather Authority
4:00 am
Local Programming Ag Day
6:30 am
new KVRR Local News at 7
7:00 am

ANTEN
15.2
Coach
She’s Having Our Baby11:00 pm
Coach
She’s Having Our Baby11:30 pm
Local Programming Becker
Truth and Consequences12:30 am
NewsRadio
Trainer1:00 am
NewsRadio
Rap1:30 am
Murphy Brown
Uh-oh2:00 am
Murphy Brown
Uh-oh2:30 am
Family Ties
Dear Mallory3:00 am
Family Ties
The Other Woman3:30 am
Growing Pains
Charity Begins in the Home4:00 am
Growing Pains
Reputation4:30 am
The Partridge Family
Partridge by Any Other Name5:00 am
The Partridge Family
A Knight in Shining Armor5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Home Sweet Home6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
A Letter From Stella6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Blanche’s Mother Arrives7:00 am

PPB1
16.1
BBC World News
11:00 pm
Focus on Europe
11:30 pm
Scully: The World Show
12:00 am
NHK Newsline
12:30 am
The Vote: American Experience
The Vote1:00 am
Frontline: The Choice 2020: Trump vs. Biden
2:00 am
PBS NewsHour
09-23-20204:00 am
Abracadabra
5:00 am
iQ: smartparent
Healthy Family Media Habits5:30 am
Make It Artsy
Shapes and Symbols6:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Hatching a Plan; The Invisible Force7:00 am

PPB2
16.2
Frontline: The Choice 2020: Trump vs. Biden
11:00 pm
POV
In My Blood in Runs1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
09-23-20202:00 am
Amanpour and Company
09-23-20203:00 am
Local Programming Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Story in the Public Square
Tricia Rose5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming Frontline: The Choice 2020: Trump vs. Biden
7:00 am

PPB3
16.3
Local Programming sports Prairie Sportsman
12:00 am
Common Ground
12:30 am
MN Original
1:00 am
Dakota Life
1:30 am
On the Trail: An ‘In Wisconsin’ Special
2:00 am
Birds of Wisconsin
3:00 am
Farmers & Chefs in Minnesota
4:00 am
Rebirth: Mississippi’s National Park
4:30 am
Minnesota’s Deadliest Blizzards
5:00 am
Minnesota’s Deadliest Tornadoes
5:30 am
sports Prairie Sportsman
6:00 am
Common Ground
6:30 am
MN Original
7:00 am

PPB4
16.4
Sesame Street
Counting Critters11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Gets a Shot; A Stormy Day11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Me and My Elephant; Mukandi’s Farm12:00 am
Local Programming Wild Kratts
Seahorse Rodeo1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Wolf Hawks1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal2:30 am
Hero Elementary
With a Little Push; Track That Pack3:00 am
Odd Squad
Hands on a Desk Chair; There’s No ‘O’ in Obot3:30 am
Arthur
Cast Away; The Great Sock Mystery4:00 am
WordGirl
Shrinkin’ in the Ray; Department Store Tobey4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Small But Mighty; Washed Away5:00 am
WordWorld
Play Ball; M Is for Map5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Dance Problem; Follow the Bouncing Ball6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Snow Daze; Flower Shower Springy Thingy6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Sticker Chart7:00 am

PPB1
19.1
new Coroner
Bridges11:00 pm
black-ish
Manternity12:00 am
black-ish
Sink or Swim12:30 am
new TBA
1:00 am
new DailyMailTV
09-23-20201:30 am
new TBA
2:00 am
FOX26 10 O’Clock News
3:00 am
new DailyMailTV
09-23-20204:00 am
TBA
4:30 am
TBA
5:00 am
Couples Court
Snell v. Byrd5:30 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Not Enough Rehab; Her Curb Was Painted Red6:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Edwards v. Webb6:30 am
Jerry Springer
Smashed and Passed7:00 am

PPB2
19.2
Frontline: The Choice 2020: Trump vs. Biden
11:00 pm
POV
In My Blood in Runs1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
09-23-20202:00 am
Amanpour and Company
09-23-20203:00 am
Local Programming Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Story in the Public Square
Tricia Rose5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming Frontline: The Choice 2020: Trump vs. Biden
7:00 am

PPB3
19.3
Local Programming sports Prairie Sportsman
12:00 am
Common Ground
12:30 am
MN Original
1:00 am
Dakota Life
1:30 am
On the Trail: An ‘In Wisconsin’ Special
2:00 am
Birds of Wisconsin
3:00 am
Farmers & Chefs in Minnesota
4:00 am
Rebirth: Mississippi’s National Park
4:30 am
Minnesota’s Deadliest Blizzards
5:00 am
Minnesota’s Deadliest Tornadoes
5:30 am
sports Prairie Sportsman
6:00 am
Common Ground
6:30 am
MN Original
7:00 am

PPB4
19.4
Sesame Street
Counting Critters11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Gets a Shot; A Stormy Day11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Me and My Elephant; Mukandi’s Farm12:00 am
Local Programming Wild Kratts
Seahorse Rodeo1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Wolf Hawks1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal2:30 am
Hero Elementary
With a Little Push; Track That Pack3:00 am
Odd Squad
Hands on a Desk Chair; There’s No ‘O’ in Obot3:30 am
Arthur
Cast Away; The Great Sock Mystery4:00 am
WordGirl
Shrinkin’ in the Ray; Department Store Tobey4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Small But Mighty; Washed Away5:00 am
WordWorld
Play Ball; M Is for Map5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Dance Problem; Follow the Bouncing Ball6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Snow Daze; Flower Shower Springy Thingy6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Sticker Chart7:00 am

PPB1
25.1
BBC World News
11:00 pm
Focus on Europe
11:30 pm
Scully: The World Show
12:00 am
NHK Newsline
12:30 am
The Vote: American Experience
The Vote1:00 am
Frontline: The Choice 2020: Trump vs. Biden
2:00 am
PBS NewsHour
09-23-20204:00 am
Abracadabra
5:00 am
iQ: smartparent
Healthy Family Media Habits5:30 am
Make It Artsy
Shapes and Symbols6:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Hatching a Plan; The Invisible Force7:00 am

PPB2
25.2
Frontline: The Choice 2020: Trump vs. Biden
11:00 pm
POV
In My Blood in Runs1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
09-23-20202:00 am
Amanpour and Company
09-23-20203:00 am
Local Programming Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Story in the Public Square
Tricia Rose5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming Frontline: The Choice 2020: Trump vs. Biden
7:00 am

PPB3
25.3
Local Programming sports Prairie Sportsman
12:00 am
Common Ground
12:30 am
MN Original
1:00 am
Dakota Life
1:30 am
On the Trail: An ‘In Wisconsin’ Special
2:00 am
Birds of Wisconsin
3:00 am
Farmers & Chefs in Minnesota
4:00 am
Rebirth: Mississippi’s National Park
4:30 am
Minnesota’s Deadliest Blizzards
5:00 am
Minnesota’s Deadliest Tornadoes
5:30 am
sports Prairie Sportsman
6:00 am
Common Ground
6:30 am
MN Original
7:00 am

PPB4
25.4
Sesame Street
Counting Critters11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Gets a Shot; A Stormy Day11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Me and My Elephant; Mukandi’s Farm12:00 am
Local Programming Wild Kratts
Seahorse Rodeo1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Wolf Hawks1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal2:30 am
Hero Elementary
With a Little Push; Track That Pack3:00 am
Odd Squad
Hands on a Desk Chair; There’s No ‘O’ in Obot3:30 am
Arthur
Cast Away; The Great Sock Mystery4:00 am
WordGirl
Shrinkin’ in the Ray; Department Store Tobey4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Small But Mighty; Washed Away5:00 am
WordWorld
Play Ball; M Is for Map5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Dance Problem; Follow the Bouncing Ball6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Snow Daze; Flower Shower Springy Thingy6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Sticker Chart7:00 am

KCPM
27.1
new TBA
11:00 pm
Hot Products
11:30 pm
Shepherd’s Chapel
12:00 am
Animal Rescue
Visiting a High-Tech Animal Hospital; Helping an Injured Dog7:00 am

K28MA-CD
28.1
new  TBA
10:35 pm
new TBA
11:37 pm
new 6.30 Point of View with Chris Berg
12:37 am
Local Programming new CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
new TBA
4:00 am
Valley Today at 4:30AM
4:30 am
Valley Today at 5:00AM
5:00 am
Valley Today at 6:00AM
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
09-24-20207:00 am

K28MA-CD2
28.2
The Goldbergs
RAD!11:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Daddy Daughter Day11:30 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
Molestation: 4 People Tested, Who Failed?12:00 am
sports SSN Sports Pure Outdoor
1:00 am
Seinfeld
The Chicken Roaster1:30 am
new Valley News Live @ 10
2:00 am
6.30 Point of View with Chris Berg
2:30 am
Jerry Springer
Nice Guys…Finish Last3:00 am
Local Programming Relief from inflammation
4:30 am
BISSELLCrossWave
5:00 am
Pawn Stars
Sleeping Giant5:30 am
new TBA
6:00 am
Judge Jerry
10-14-20196:30 am
new Valley Today
7:00 am

K28MA-CD3
28.3
Star Trek: Enterprise
Marauders11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
These Shoots Are Made for Joaquin12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Brothers Under Arms1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Along Came Jones2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Everybody Plays the Mule3:00 am
Lancer
Camp Juniper4:00 am
Maverick
Royal Four Flush5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Death Divided by Three6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Inheritance6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Ballad of Oscar Wilde7:00 am

K30LR
30.1
new  TBA
10:35 pm
new TBA
11:37 pm
new 6.30 Point of View with Chris Berg
12:37 am
Local Programming new CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
new TBA
4:00 am
Valley Today at 4:30AM
4:30 am
Valley Today at 5:00AM
5:00 am
Valley Today at 6:00AM
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
09-24-20207:00 am

K30LR
30.2
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
11:00 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
11:30 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
Molestation: 4 People Tested, Who Failed?12:00 am
sports SSN Sports Pure Outdoor
1:00 am
Boy Scouts: The Sex Abuse Coverup
1:30 am
Local Programming Copper Chef Titan
2:30 am
Dr. Ho’s Total Body Relief
3:00 am
Marie Osmond’s BodyGym
3:30 am
Local Programming Relief from inflammation
4:30 am
BISSELLCrossWave
5:00 am
Under Eye Bags? SOLUTION!
5:30 am
new TBA
6:00 am
Judge Jerry
10-14-20196:30 am
Maury
7:00 am

K30LR
30.3
Star Trek: Enterprise
Marauders11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
These Shoots Are Made for Joaquin12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Brothers Under Arms1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Along Came Jones2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Everybody Plays the Mule3:00 am
Lancer
Camp Juniper4:00 am
Maverick
Royal Four Flush5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Death Divided by Three6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Inheritance6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Ballad of Oscar Wilde7:00 am

K49FA-D
49.1
new Amanpour and Company
09-23-202011:00 pm
new NOVA
A to Z: The First Alphabet12:00 am
Hacking Your Mind
Us vs. Them1:00 am
Frontline: The Choice 2020: Trump vs. Biden
2:00 am
The Vote: American Experience
The Vote4:00 am
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Island Breeze5:00 am
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Bloom5:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Balancing Act; Marvelous Marbles6:00 am
Nature Cat
The Deal With Eels; Skip It!6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Hatching a Plan; The Invisible Force7:00 am

K49FA-D2
49.2
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Life of Pie11:00 pm
Eating in with Lidia
Craving Fresh11:30 pm
George Hirsch Lifestyle
Food Is Art12:00 am
Cook’s Country
Holiday Feast12:30 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
Tijuana’s Culinary Revolution1:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
History of Oaxaca Cuisine1:30 am
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
Tipperary2:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Vegan for Everyone2:30 am
American Woodshop
Homemade Window Casings and Baseboard Trim for Everyone3:00 am
The Garage With Steve Butler
Foosball3:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Paris: Regal and Intimate4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Contemplative Lady4:30 am
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
The Quilt Marketplace5:00 am
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
Excursions5:30 am
Quilting Arts
Depth and Dimension6:00 am
Painting With Paulson
You Can Do It Part II6:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Medieval Armormaker7:00 am

K49FA-D3
49.3
Local Programming sports Prairie Sportsman
12:00 am
Common Ground
12:30 am
MN Original
1:00 am
Dakota Life
1:30 am
On the Trail: An ‘In Wisconsin’ Special
2:00 am
Birds of Wisconsin
3:00 am
Farmers & Chefs in Minnesota
4:00 am
Rebirth: Mississippi’s National Park
4:30 am
Minnesota’s Deadliest Blizzards
5:00 am
Minnesota’s Deadliest Tornadoes
5:30 am
sports Prairie Sportsman
6:00 am
Common Ground
6:30 am
MN Original
7:00 am

K49FA-D4
49.4
Frontline: The Choice 2020: Trump vs. Biden
11:00 pm
POV
In My Blood in Runs1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
09-23-20202:00 am
Amanpour and Company
09-23-20203:00 am
Local Programming Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Story in the Public Square
Tricia Rose5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming Frontline: The Choice 2020: Trump vs. Biden
7:00 am

K49FAD5
49.5
Sesame Street
Counting Critters11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Gets a Shot; A Stormy Day11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Me and My Elephant; Mukandi’s Farm12:00 am
Local Programming Wild Kratts
Seahorse Rodeo1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Wolf Hawks1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal2:30 am
Hero Elementary
With a Little Push; Track That Pack3:00 am
Odd Squad
Hands on a Desk Chair; There’s No ‘O’ in Obot3:30 am
Arthur
Cast Away; The Great Sock Mystery4:00 am
WordGirl
Shrinkin’ in the Ray; Department Store Tobey4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Small But Mighty; Washed Away5:00 am
WordWorld
Play Ball; M Is for Map5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Dance Problem; Follow the Bouncing Ball6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Snow Daze; Flower Shower Springy Thingy6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Sticker Chart7:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.