Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Bowdon, ND 58418  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               

CW+
2.1
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Cooking Made Easy!
3:30 am
Cooking with Emeril Everyday
4:00 am
5 Makeup Tips 4 You
4:30 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
5:00 am
Hempvana Gold
5:30 am
Cops
Caught in a Lie6:00 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
6:30 am
Judge Jerry
7:00 am
Judge Jerry
7:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Stories of Molestation Explode8:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
I Survived Being Shot 4 Times, Was I Set Up?9:00 am
Maury 
Was My Husband Cheating While I Was Healing in the Hospital?10:00 am

KXMAD
2.2
  new    CBS Overnight News
1:07 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:30 am
  new   Good Day Dakota
5:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
7:00 am
  new  
9:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right 
10:00 am

KXMAW
2.3
 KXMA Weather 
1:00 am

KXMA
2.4
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
Head Games5:00 am
Boston Legal
Tortured Souls6:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
7:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder in the Basement8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder in the LAPD8:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Druglord of the Skies9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Celebrity Obsessed Crooks9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Partners in Evil10:00 am

PPB1
3.1
 Magic Moments: The Best of 50s Pop
1:00 am
Leonard Cohen - Tower of Song
3:00 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
4:30 am
  movie   Abracadabra
5:00 am
  movie   Abracadabra
5:30 am
Make It Artsy
Time of Growth6:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
6:30 am
Wild Kratts
Liturgusa Krattorum7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Grandpa's Drum; Have Canoe, Will Paddle7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Duckling Goes Home; Daniel Feels Left Out9:00 am
Curious George
Surprise Quints; Muddy Monkey9:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Pizza Problem; The Pizza Pirate Problem10:00 am

PPB2
3.2
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour and Company
3:00 am
Chaplains
4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Story in the Public Square
Susan Rice5:30 am
Abracadabra
6:00 am
Abracadabra
6:30 am
Make It Artsy
Cycles of Nature7:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
7:30 am
Beyond Your Backyard
Gettysburg, PA8:00 am
Dream of Italy
Puglia8:30 am
Woodsmith Shop
Shop-Made Clamps9:00 am
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
The Honey Jar9:30 am
Quilting Arts
Denim and Duck10:00 am

PPB3
3.3
Hands-On Science
2:00 am
Hands-On Science
2:30 am
Rebirth: Mississippi's National Park
3:00 am
Health and Climate
3:30 am
Cost of Climate Change in Minnesota
4:00 am
Forensics: Beyond the CSI Effect
4:30 am
Lake Minnetonka's Future
5:00 am
Minnesota's Lakes at Risk
5:30 am
  sports   Prairie Sportsman
6:00 am
Catholic Common Ground
6:30 am
MN Original
Hend Al-Mansour and Chan Poling7:00 am
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Manitowoc7:30 am
Hands-On Science
8:00 am
Hands-On Science
8:30 am
Rebirth: Mississippi's National Park
9:00 am
Health and Climate
9:30 am
Cost of Climate Change in Minnesota
10:00 am

PPB4
3.4
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Suki's Bone; Brand New Flag2:30 am
Odd Squad
Zero Effect; Bad Luck Bears3:00 am
Arthur
The Perfect Game; D.W.'s Furry Freakout3:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Holidays in Boxwood Terrace4:00 am
WordGirl
Father's Day Dance-a-Thon; Big Is Botsford's Boss4:30 am
Cyberchase
The Eye of Rom5:00 am
Cyberchase
Giving Thanks Day5:30 am
Arthur
The Cherry Tree; Matchmaker Matchbreaker6:00 am
Odd Squad
Crime at Shapely Manor6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Asteroids, Meteors, and Meteorites; Mindy's Meteorite Stand7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Honey Problem; The Penguin Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
New Dog in Town; Get Well8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear8:30 am
Sesame Street
Bath Time for Blanky9:00 am
Super WHY!
Peter Rabbit9:30 am
WordWorld
Get Well Soon Soup: Mmm-Mmm-Milk10:00 am

PPB1
4.1
 Magic Moments: The Best of 50s Pop
1:00 am
Leonard Cohen - Tower of Song
3:00 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
4:30 am
  movie   Abracadabra
5:00 am
  movie   Abracadabra
5:30 am
Make It Artsy
Time of Growth6:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
6:30 am
Wild Kratts
Liturgusa Krattorum7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Grandpa's Drum; Have Canoe, Will Paddle7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Duckling Goes Home; Daniel Feels Left Out9:00 am
Curious George
Surprise Quints; Muddy Monkey9:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Pizza Problem; The Pizza Pirate Problem10:00 am

PPB2
4.2
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour and Company
3:00 am
Chaplains
4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Story in the Public Square
Susan Rice5:30 am
Abracadabra
6:00 am
Abracadabra
6:30 am
Make It Artsy
Cycles of Nature7:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
7:30 am
Beyond Your Backyard
Gettysburg, PA8:00 am
Dream of Italy
Puglia8:30 am
Woodsmith Shop
Shop-Made Clamps9:00 am
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
The Honey Jar9:30 am
Quilting Arts
Denim and Duck10:00 am

PPB3
4.3
Hands-On Science
2:00 am
Hands-On Science
2:30 am
Rebirth: Mississippi's National Park
3:00 am
Health and Climate
3:30 am
Cost of Climate Change in Minnesota
4:00 am
Forensics: Beyond the CSI Effect
4:30 am
Lake Minnetonka's Future
5:00 am
Minnesota's Lakes at Risk
5:30 am
  sports   Prairie Sportsman
6:00 am
Catholic Common Ground
6:30 am
MN Original
Hend Al-Mansour and Chan Poling7:00 am
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Manitowoc7:30 am
Hands-On Science
8:00 am
Hands-On Science
8:30 am
Rebirth: Mississippi's National Park
9:00 am
Health and Climate
9:30 am
Cost of Climate Change in Minnesota
10:00 am

PPB4
4.4
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Suki's Bone; Brand New Flag2:30 am
Odd Squad
Zero Effect; Bad Luck Bears3:00 am
Arthur
The Perfect Game; D.W.'s Furry Freakout3:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Holidays in Boxwood Terrace4:00 am
WordGirl
Father's Day Dance-a-Thon; Big Is Botsford's Boss4:30 am
Cyberchase
The Eye of Rom5:00 am
Cyberchase
Giving Thanks Day5:30 am
Arthur
The Cherry Tree; Matchmaker Matchbreaker6:00 am
Odd Squad
Crime at Shapely Manor6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Asteroids, Meteors, and Meteorites; Mindy's Meteorite Stand7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Honey Problem; The Penguin Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
New Dog in Town; Get Well8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear8:30 am
Sesame Street
Bath Time for Blanky9:00 am
Super WHY!
Peter Rabbit9:30 am
WordWorld
Get Well Soon Soup: Mmm-Mmm-Milk10:00 am

KFYRDT
5.1
Today with Hoda & Jenna
2:07 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
AgDay
4:30 am
Early Country Morning
5:00 am
  new   Country Morning
5:30 am
  new   Today
7:00 am
North Dakota Today
9:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour 
10:00 am

KFYRDT2
5.2
Impractical Jokers
Baggage Shame2:00 am
  new   Access Hollywood
2:30 am
25 Words or Less
10-18-20193:00 am
Forensic Files
Deadly Delivery3:30 am
  new   RightThisMinute
4:00 am
  new   RightThisMinute
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
The Big Bang Theory
The Barbarian Sublimation7:00 am
The Big Bang Theory
The Monster Isolation7:30 am
The Great Dr. Scott
Water Therapy8:00 am
Business First with Angela Miles
8:30 am
Chicago P.D.
Bad Boys9:00 am
Caught in Providence
10-31-201810:00 am

MeTV
5.3
Cannon
Death of a Hunter2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Final Burial3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Hired Killer4:00 am
The Facts of Life
Cousin Geri Returns4:30 am
The Facts of Life
Green Eyed Monster5:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Sam's Big Brother5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Boarders6:00 am
My Three Sons
Dodie Goes Downtown6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Ward's Millions7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver's Secret Life7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Stand-in Sister8:00 am
Matlock
The Getaway9:00 am
Diagnosis Murder 
Slam Dunk Dead10:00 am

PPB1
6.1
 Magic Moments: The Best of 50s Pop
1:00 am
Leonard Cohen - Tower of Song
3:00 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
4:30 am
  movie   Abracadabra
5:00 am
  movie   Abracadabra
5:30 am
Make It Artsy
Time of Growth6:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
6:30 am
Wild Kratts
Liturgusa Krattorum7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Grandpa's Drum; Have Canoe, Will Paddle7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Duckling Goes Home; Daniel Feels Left Out9:00 am
Curious George
Surprise Quints; Muddy Monkey9:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Pizza Problem; The Pizza Pirate Problem10:00 am

PPB2
6.2
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour and Company
3:00 am
Chaplains
4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Story in the Public Square
Susan Rice5:30 am
Abracadabra
6:00 am
Abracadabra
6:30 am
Make It Artsy
Cycles of Nature7:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
7:30 am
Beyond Your Backyard
Gettysburg, PA8:00 am
Dream of Italy
Puglia8:30 am
Woodsmith Shop
Shop-Made Clamps9:00 am
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
The Honey Jar9:30 am
Quilting Arts
Denim and Duck10:00 am

PPB3
6.3
Hands-On Science
2:00 am
Hands-On Science
2:30 am
Rebirth: Mississippi's National Park
3:00 am
Health and Climate
3:30 am
Cost of Climate Change in Minnesota
4:00 am
Forensics: Beyond the CSI Effect
4:30 am
Lake Minnetonka's Future
5:00 am
Minnesota's Lakes at Risk
5:30 am
  sports   Prairie Sportsman
6:00 am
Catholic Common Ground
6:30 am
MN Original
Hend Al-Mansour and Chan Poling7:00 am
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Manitowoc7:30 am
Hands-On Science
8:00 am
Hands-On Science
8:30 am
Rebirth: Mississippi's National Park
9:00 am
Health and Climate
9:30 am
Cost of Climate Change in Minnesota
10:00 am

PPB4
6.4
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Suki's Bone; Brand New Flag2:30 am
Odd Squad
Zero Effect; Bad Luck Bears3:00 am
Arthur
The Perfect Game; D.W.'s Furry Freakout3:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Holidays in Boxwood Terrace4:00 am
WordGirl
Father's Day Dance-a-Thon; Big Is Botsford's Boss4:30 am
Cyberchase
The Eye of Rom5:00 am
Cyberchase
Giving Thanks Day5:30 am
Arthur
The Cherry Tree; Matchmaker Matchbreaker6:00 am
Odd Squad
Crime at Shapely Manor6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Asteroids, Meteors, and Meteorites; Mindy's Meteorite Stand7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Honey Problem; The Penguin Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
New Dog in Town; Get Well8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear8:30 am
Sesame Street
Bath Time for Blanky9:00 am
Super WHY!
Peter Rabbit9:30 am
WordWorld
Get Well Soon Soup: Mmm-Mmm-Milk10:00 am

KQCDD
7.1
Today with Hoda & Jenna
2:07 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
AgDay
4:30 am
Early Country Morning
5:00 am
  new   Country Morning
5:30 am
  new   Today
7:00 am
North Dakota Today
9:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour 
10:00 am

KQCDD2
7.2
Impractical Jokers
Baggage Shame2:00 am
  new   Access Hollywood
2:30 am
25 Words or Less
10-18-20193:00 am
Forensic Files
Deadly Delivery3:30 am
  new   RightThisMinute
4:00 am
  new   RightThisMinute
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
The Big Bang Theory
The Barbarian Sublimation7:00 am
The Big Bang Theory
The Monster Isolation7:30 am
The Great Dr. Scott
Water Therapy8:00 am
Business First with Angela Miles
8:30 am
Chicago P.D.
Bad Boys9:00 am
Caught in Providence
10-31-201810:00 am

MeTV
7.3
Cannon
Death of a Hunter2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Final Burial3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Hired Killer4:00 am
The Facts of Life
Cousin Geri Returns4:30 am
The Facts of Life
Green Eyed Monster5:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Sam's Big Brother5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Boarders6:00 am
My Three Sons
Dodie Goes Downtown6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Ward's Millions7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver's Secret Life7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Stand-in Sister8:00 am
Matlock
The Getaway9:00 am
Diagnosis Murder 
Slam Dunk Dead10:00 am

KUMV
8.1
Today with Hoda & Jenna
2:07 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
AgDay
4:30 am
Early Country Morning
5:00 am
  new   Country Morning
5:30 am
  new   Today
7:00 am
North Dakota Today
9:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour 
10:00 am

KUMV2
8.2
Impractical Jokers
Baggage Shame2:00 am
  new   Access Hollywood
2:30 am
25 Words or Less
10-18-20193:00 am
Forensic Files
Deadly Delivery3:30 am
  new   RightThisMinute
4:00 am
  new   RightThisMinute
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
The Big Bang Theory
The Barbarian Sublimation7:00 am
The Big Bang Theory
The Monster Isolation7:30 am
The Great Dr. Scott
Water Therapy8:00 am
Business First with Angela Miles
8:30 am
Chicago P.D.
Bad Boys9:00 am
Caught in Providence
10-31-201810:00 am

MeTV
8.3
Cannon
Death of a Hunter2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Final Burial3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Hired Killer4:00 am
The Facts of Life
Cousin Geri Returns4:30 am
The Facts of Life
Green Eyed Monster5:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Sam's Big Brother5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Boarders6:00 am
My Three Sons
Dodie Goes Downtown6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Ward's Millions7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver's Secret Life7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Stand-in Sister8:00 am
Matlock
The Getaway9:00 am
Diagnosis Murder 
Slam Dunk Dead10:00 am

PPB1
9.1
 Magic Moments: The Best of 50s Pop
1:00 am
Leonard Cohen - Tower of Song
3:00 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
4:30 am
  movie   Abracadabra
5:00 am
  movie   Abracadabra
5:30 am
Make It Artsy
Time of Growth6:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
6:30 am
Wild Kratts
Liturgusa Krattorum7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Grandpa's Drum; Have Canoe, Will Paddle7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Duckling Goes Home; Daniel Feels Left Out9:00 am
Curious George
Surprise Quints; Muddy Monkey9:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Pizza Problem; The Pizza Pirate Problem10:00 am

PPB2
9.2
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour and Company
3:00 am
Chaplains
4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Story in the Public Square
Susan Rice5:30 am
Abracadabra
6:00 am
Abracadabra
6:30 am
Make It Artsy
Cycles of Nature7:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
7:30 am
Beyond Your Backyard
Gettysburg, PA8:00 am
Dream of Italy
Puglia8:30 am
Woodsmith Shop
Shop-Made Clamps9:00 am
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
The Honey Jar9:30 am
Quilting Arts
Denim and Duck10:00 am

PPB3
9.3
Hands-On Science
2:00 am
Hands-On Science
2:30 am
Rebirth: Mississippi's National Park
3:00 am
Health and Climate
3:30 am
Cost of Climate Change in Minnesota
4:00 am
Forensics: Beyond the CSI Effect
4:30 am
Lake Minnetonka's Future
5:00 am
Minnesota's Lakes at Risk
5:30 am
  sports   Prairie Sportsman
6:00 am
Catholic Common Ground
6:30 am
MN Original
Hend Al-Mansour and Chan Poling7:00 am
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Manitowoc7:30 am
Hands-On Science
8:00 am
Hands-On Science
8:30 am
Rebirth: Mississippi's National Park
9:00 am
Health and Climate
9:30 am
Cost of Climate Change in Minnesota
10:00 am

PPB4
9.4
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Suki's Bone; Brand New Flag2:30 am
Odd Squad
Zero Effect; Bad Luck Bears3:00 am
Arthur
The Perfect Game; D.W.'s Furry Freakout3:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Holidays in Boxwood Terrace4:00 am
WordGirl
Father's Day Dance-a-Thon; Big Is Botsford's Boss4:30 am
Cyberchase
The Eye of Rom5:00 am
Cyberchase
Giving Thanks Day5:30 am
Arthur
The Cherry Tree; Matchmaker Matchbreaker6:00 am
Odd Squad
Crime at Shapely Manor6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Asteroids, Meteors, and Meteorites; Mindy's Meteorite Stand7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Honey Problem; The Penguin Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
New Dog in Town; Get Well8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear8:30 am
Sesame Street
Bath Time for Blanky9:00 am
Super WHY!
Peter Rabbit9:30 am
WordWorld
Get Well Soon Soup: Mmm-Mmm-Milk10:00 am

KMOT
10.1
Today with Hoda & Jenna
2:07 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
AgDay
4:30 am
Early Country Morning
5:00 am
  new   Country Morning
5:30 am
  new   Today
7:00 am
North Dakota Today
9:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour 
10:00 am

KMOT2
10.2
Impractical Jokers
Baggage Shame2:00 am
  new   Access Hollywood
2:30 am
25 Words or Less
10-18-20193:00 am
Forensic Files
Deadly Delivery3:30 am
  new   RightThisMinute
4:00 am
  new   RightThisMinute
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
The Big Bang Theory
The Barbarian Sublimation7:00 am
The Big Bang Theory
The Monster Isolation7:30 am
The Great Dr. Scott
Water Therapy8:00 am
Business First with Angela Miles
8:30 am
Chicago P.D.
Bad Boys9:00 am
Caught in Providence
10-31-201810:00 am

MeTV
10.3
Cannon
Death of a Hunter2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Final Burial3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Hired Killer4:00 am
The Facts of Life
Cousin Geri Returns4:30 am
The Facts of Life
Green Eyed Monster5:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Sam's Big Brother5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Boarders6:00 am
My Three Sons
Dodie Goes Downtown6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Ward's Millions7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver's Secret Life7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Stand-in Sister8:00 am
Matlock
The Getaway9:00 am
Diagnosis Murder 
Slam Dunk Dead10:00 am

KXMDHD
11.1
  new    CBS Overnight News
1:07 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:30 am
  new   Good Day Dakota
5:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
7:00 am
  new  
9:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right 
10:00 am

KXMD
11.2
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Cooking Made Easy!
3:30 am
Cooking with Emeril Everyday
4:00 am
5 Makeup Tips 4 You
4:30 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
5:00 am
Hempvana Gold
5:30 am
Cops
Caught in a Lie6:00 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
6:30 am
Judge Jerry
7:00 am
Judge Jerry
7:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Stories of Molestation Explode8:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
I Survived Being Shot 4 Times, Was I Set Up?9:00 am
Maury 
Was My Husband Cheating While I Was Healing in the Hospital?10:00 am

KXMD
11.3
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
What Are You Waiting For5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Let Your Family Know You Were Ok5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Helmet Would Have Been a Good Idea6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Most Dangerous Room in the House6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace and Rick and the Dance of Doom7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
The Breakup7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under a Wig8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Daycare8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Matthew Gets Busted9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Really Under Fire9:30 am
Home Improvement
Much Ado About Nana10:00 am

KXMD
11.4
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
Head Games5:00 am
Boston Legal
Tortured Souls6:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
7:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder in the Basement8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder in the LAPD8:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Druglord of the Skies9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Celebrity Obsessed Crooks9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Partners in Evil10:00 am

KXMB-DT
12.1
  new    CBS Overnight News
1:07 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:30 am
  new   Good Day Dakota
5:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
7:00 am
  new  
9:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right 
10:00 am

CW+
12.2
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Cooking Made Easy!
3:30 am
Cooking with Emeril Everyday
4:00 am
5 Makeup Tips 4 You
4:30 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
5:00 am
Hempvana Gold
5:30 am
Cops
Caught in a Lie6:00 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
6:30 am
Judge Jerry
7:00 am
Judge Jerry
7:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Stories of Molestation Explode8:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
I Survived Being Shot 4 Times, Was I Set Up?9:00 am
Maury 
Was My Husband Cheating While I Was Healing in the Hospital?10:00 am

KXMBDT3
12.3
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
What Are You Waiting For5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Let Your Family Know You Were Ok5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Helmet Would Have Been a Good Idea6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Most Dangerous Room in the House6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace and Rick and the Dance of Doom7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
The Breakup7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under a Wig8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Daycare8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Matthew Gets Busted9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Really Under Fire9:30 am
Home Improvement
Much Ado About Nana10:00 am

KXMB4
12.4
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
Head Games5:00 am
Boston Legal
Tortured Souls6:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
7:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder in the Basement8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder in the LAPD8:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Druglord of the Skies9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Celebrity Obsessed Crooks9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Partners in Evil10:00 am

KXMCD
13.1
  new    CBS Overnight News
1:07 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:30 am
  new   Good Day Dakota
5:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
7:00 am
  new  
9:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right 
10:00 am

KXMC2
13.2
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Cooking Made Easy!
3:30 am
Cooking with Emeril Everyday
4:00 am
5 Makeup Tips 4 You
4:30 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
5:00 am
Hempvana Gold
5:30 am
Cops
Caught in a Lie6:00 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
6:30 am
Judge Jerry
7:00 am
Judge Jerry
7:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Stories of Molestation Explode8:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
I Survived Being Shot 4 Times, Was I Set Up?9:00 am
Maury 
Was My Husband Cheating While I Was Healing in the Hospital?10:00 am

KXMCW
13.3
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
What Are You Waiting For5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Let Your Family Know You Were Ok5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Helmet Would Have Been a Good Idea6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Most Dangerous Room in the House6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace and Rick and the Dance of Doom7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
The Breakup7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under a Wig8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Daycare8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Matthew Gets Busted9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Really Under Fire9:30 am
Home Improvement
Much Ado About Nana10:00 am

KMXC
13.4
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
Head Games5:00 am
Boston Legal
Tortured Souls6:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
7:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder in the Basement8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder in the LAPD8:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Druglord of the Skies9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Celebrity Obsessed Crooks9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Partners in Evil10:00 am

KMCYD
14.1
The Game
Parachutes...2:05 am
Paid Program
2:35 am
Paid Program
3:05 am
Off-Air
3:35 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   WDAY First News at 5
5:00 am
  new   WDAY First News at 6
6:00 am
  new  
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
9:00 am
  new    
10:00 am

KMCY2
14.2
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Crime Town USA
Shattered Innocence4:00 am
Crime Town USA
Deadly Neighbor4:30 am
City Confidential
Aspen: Murder on the Slopes5:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Body Double6:00 am
Bizarre Murders
The Talking Dead6:30 am
Cold Case Files
Friend of Family; Remains of Murder7:00 am
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
Burning Obsession8:00 am
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
Deadly Parlay9:00 am
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice 
Sinister Harvest10:00 am

XTRA
14.3
 WDAY Weather
1:05 am
WDAY Weather
4:00 am
  new   WDAY First News at 5
5:00 am
  new   WDAY First News at 6
6:00 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Recipe TV
09-26-20198:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Maury
Was My Husband Cheating While I Was Healing in the Hospital?9:00 am
Dateline 
Justice for Bonnie10:00 am

KMCY4
14.4
George Carlin
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Law & Order
Sects6:00 am
Law & Order
Tombstone7:00 am
Law & Order
Publish and Perish8:00 am
Law & Order
Sport of Kings9:00 am
Chicago P.D. 
If We Were Normal10:00 am

KBMYH
17.1
The Game
Parachutes...2:05 am
Paid Program
2:35 am
Paid Program
3:05 am
Off-Air
3:35 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   WDAY First News at 5
5:00 am
  new   WDAY First News at 6
6:00 am
  new  
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
9:00 am
  new    
10:00 am

JN
17.2
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Crime Town USA
Shattered Innocence4:00 am
Crime Town USA
Deadly Neighbor4:30 am
City Confidential
Aspen: Murder on the Slopes5:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Body Double6:00 am
Bizarre Murders
The Talking Dead6:30 am
Cold Case Files
Friend of Family; Remains of Murder7:00 am
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
Burning Obsession8:00 am
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
Deadly Parlay9:00 am
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice 
Sinister Harvest10:00 am

KBMYDT3
17.3
 WDAY Weather
1:05 am
WDAY Weather
4:00 am
  new   WDAY First News at 5
5:00 am
  new   WDAY First News at 6
6:00 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Recipe TV
09-26-20198:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Maury
Was My Husband Cheating While I Was Healing in the Hospital?9:00 am
Dateline 
Justice for Bonnie10:00 am

KBMY4
17.4
George Carlin
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Law & Order
Sects6:00 am
Law & Order
Tombstone7:00 am
Law & Order
Publish and Perish8:00 am
Law & Order
Sport of Kings9:00 am
Chicago P.D. 
If We Were Normal10:00 am

HEROBP
24.1
NYPD Blue
Don't Kill the Messenger2:00 am
NYPD Blue
The One That Got Away3:00 am
Cheyenne
Lone Patrol4:00 am
Maverick
Dutchman's Gold5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Crossroads6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Angels of Vengeance6:30 am
NewsNet
7:00 am
Rawhide
The Child Woman8:00 am
The High Chaparral
Once on a Day in Spring9:00 am
Monk 
Mr. Monk Gets Lotto Fever10:00 am

JEWELRYTV
24.12
  new    Jewelry Love
1:00 am
  new   Color & Karat Jewelry
3:00 am
  new   Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
5:00 am
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
7:00 am
  new   Wrapped in Gold Jewelry 
9:00 am

BEK247
24.2
  sports    Class B High School Girls Volleyball
1:30 am
  sports   Class B High School Girls Volleyball
3:00 am
  sports   Class A High School Girls Volleyball
4:30 am
  sports   9-Man High School Football
6:30 am
  sports   Class A High School Football 
9:00 am

COZI
24.4
Will & Grace
Jingle Balls2:00 am
Will & Grace
Whoa, Nelly!2:30 am
My Favorite Martian
Crash Diet3:00 am
My Favorite Martian
Gone But Not Forgotten3:30 am
Women: Get Your Hair Back!
4:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Quicksand5:00 am
The Lone Ranger
The Quarter-Horse War5:30 am
The Lone Ranger
The Letter Bride6:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Hot Spell in Panamint6:30 am
The A-Team
Point of No Return7:00 am
The A-Team
The Crystal Skull8:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Target in the Sky9:00 am
Emergency 
Firehouse Quintet10:00 am

BuzzR
24.10
Family Feud
2:00 am
Family Feud
2:30 am
Match Game
3:00 am
Match Game
3:30 am
Match Game
4:00 am
Match Game
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Your Help is Needed Now!
5:30 am
Westmore Beauty
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
To Tell the Truth
7:00 am
What's My Line?
7:30 am
Sale of the Century
8:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
8:30 am
Press Your Luck
9:00 am
Blockbusters
9:30 am
Match Game
10:00 am

KNDMDT11
24.11
On Native Ground: Youth Report
The Chris Eyre Special2:00 am
Common Ground
Jewelry Artist, Master Potter, Nisswa Train Dept.2:30 am
Wapos Bay
Lights, Camera, Action!3:00 am
Sharing Circle
Through the Eyes of the Elders3:30 am
Moose TV
Surviving Moose4:00 am
Indigenous Focus
Not Just a Piece of Cloth; Johnny Be Good4:30 am
Invisible Nation
5:00 am
Where The Highway Ends
6:35 am
Fish Out of Water
The Hawaiian Village8:00 am
Working It Out Together
Love Is the Best Medicine8:30 am
Local Programming Tiga Talk!
Trees10:00 am

BOUNCE
24.5
  movie    Grudge Match
12:00 am
In the Cut
New Beginnings2:30 am
Scandal
Vermont Is for Lovers, Too3:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
4:00 am
The Real
5:00 am
Judge Faith
BFF Sold Me a Mess; Harrassing Landlord6:00 am
Judge Faith
Punch Drunk Love; More Money More Problems6:30 am
Judge Faith
No Longer Friends; Bad Roomie7:00 am
Judge Faith
Pole Dance; Hashtag This7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order 
Born Again10:00 am

QUEST
24.6
Modern Marvels
2:00 am
Modern Marvels
3:00 am
Dual Survival
4:00 am
Most Daring
5:00 am
IRT Deadliest Roads
6:00 am
American Loggers
7:00 am
Auction Kings
8:00 am
Auction Kings
8:30 am
Unsolved History
9:00 am
Modern Marvels 
10:00 am

QUEST
24.7
Babylon 5
Severed Dreams2:00 am
Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Collagen Secrets Revealed
4:00 am
Your Help is Needed Now!
4:30 am
Meaningful Beauty 7
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
New BISSELL® CrossWave® is Now Cordless
6:00 am
Try Total Gym Risk Free
6:30 am
The New Frontiers
7:00 am
The New Frontiers
7:30 am
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
8:00 am
  movie   Attack of the Monsters 
9:00 am

GETTV
24.8
Married...With Children
Rites of Passage2:00 am
Married...With Children
The Egg and I2:30 am
Designing Women
Suzanne Goes Looking for a Friend3:00 am
Designing Women
Foreign Affairs3:30 am
All in the Family
Edith's Christmas Story4:00 am
All in the Family
The Draft Dodger4:30 am
Amen
Miracle on 134th Street5:00 am
Amen
Miracle on 134th Street5:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Detention Peddler6:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Party of Five6:30 am
Good Times
The Weekend7:00 am
Sanford and Son
Steinberg and Son7:30 am
Amen
Deacon vs. the U.S. Army8:00 am
Amen
The Roast8:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Addicted to Love and Whatnot9:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Last Dance9:30 am
Good Times
Willona's Mr. Right10:00 am

KNDMDT9
24.9
Court TV Trial Coverage
2:00 am
Closing Arguments
5:00 am
Court TV Live 
8:00 am

HEROBP
26.1
NYPD Blue
Don't Kill the Messenger2:00 am
NYPD Blue
The One That Got Away3:00 am
Cheyenne
Lone Patrol4:00 am
Maverick
Dutchman's Gold5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Crossroads6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Angels of Vengeance6:30 am
NewsNet
7:00 am
Rawhide
The Child Woman8:00 am
The High Chaparral
Once on a Day in Spring9:00 am
Monk 
Mr. Monk Gets Lotto Fever10:00 am

JEWELRYTV
26.12
  new    Jewelry Love
1:00 am
  new   Color & Karat Jewelry
3:00 am
  new   Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
5:00 am
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
7:00 am
  new   Wrapped in Gold Jewelry 
9:00 am

BEK+W
26.2
  sports    Class B High School Girls Volleyball
1:30 am
  sports   Class B High School Girls Volleyball
3:00 am
  sports   Class A High School Girls Volleyball
4:30 am
  sports   9-Man High School Football
6:30 am
  sports   Class A High School Football 
9:00 am

GRIT
26.3
Hee Haw
2:00 am
Hempvana Gold
2:30 am
NEW Larry King
3:00 am
Try ADVANCED VITAMIN D Free Today!
3:30 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
4:00 am
LifeLock Protection
4:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Ox5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Long Shadow5:30 am
Death Valley Days
Baron of Arizona6:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Man Who'd Bet on Anything6:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Hiding Behind a Star7:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Requiem for Old Man Clanton7:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Wyatt's Brothers Join Up8:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Just Before the Battle8:30 am
Laramie
Dark Verdict9:00 am
Laramie 
Man of God10:00 am

COZI
26.4
Will & Grace
Jingle Balls2:00 am
Will & Grace
Whoa, Nelly!2:30 am
My Favorite Martian
Crash Diet3:00 am
My Favorite Martian
Gone But Not Forgotten3:30 am
Women: Get Your Hair Back!
4:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Quicksand5:00 am
The Lone Ranger
The Quarter-Horse War5:30 am
The Lone Ranger
The Letter Bride6:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Hot Spell in Panamint6:30 am
The A-Team
Point of No Return7:00 am
The A-Team
The Crystal Skull8:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Target in the Sky9:00 am
Emergency 
Firehouse Quintet10:00 am

BuzzR
26.10
Family Feud
2:00 am
Family Feud
2:30 am
Match Game
3:00 am
Match Game
3:30 am
Match Game
4:00 am
Match Game
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Your Help is Needed Now!
5:30 am
Westmore Beauty
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
To Tell the Truth
7:00 am
What's My Line?
7:30 am
Sale of the Century
8:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
8:30 am
Press Your Luck
9:00 am
Blockbusters
9:30 am
Match Game
10:00 am

KNDBDT11
26.11
On Native Ground: Youth Report
The Chris Eyre Special2:00 am
Common Ground
Jewelry Artist, Master Potter, Nisswa Train Dept.2:30 am
Wapos Bay
Lights, Camera, Action!3:00 am
Sharing Circle
Through the Eyes of the Elders3:30 am
Moose TV
Surviving Moose4:00 am
Indigenous Focus
Not Just a Piece of Cloth; Johnny Be Good4:30 am
Invisible Nation
5:00 am
Where The Highway Ends
6:35 am
Fish Out of Water
The Hawaiian Village8:00 am
Working It Out Together
Love Is the Best Medicine8:30 am
Local Programming Tiga Talk!
Trees10:00 am

BOUNCE
26.5
  movie    Grudge Match
12:00 am
In the Cut
New Beginnings2:30 am
Scandal
Vermont Is for Lovers, Too3:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
4:00 am
The Real
5:00 am
Judge Faith
BFF Sold Me a Mess; Harrassing Landlord6:00 am
Judge Faith
Punch Drunk Love; More Money More Problems6:30 am
Judge Faith
No Longer Friends; Bad Roomie7:00 am
Judge Faith
Pole Dance; Hashtag This7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order 
Born Again10:00 am

QUEST
26.6
Modern Marvels
2:00 am
Modern Marvels
3:00 am
Dual Survival
4:00 am
Most Daring
5:00 am
IRT Deadliest Roads
6:00 am
American Loggers
7:00 am
Auction Kings
8:00 am
Auction Kings
8:30 am
Unsolved History
9:00 am
Modern Marvels 
10:00 am

COMET
26.7
Babylon 5
Severed Dreams2:00 am
Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Collagen Secrets Revealed
4:00 am
Your Help is Needed Now!
4:30 am
Meaningful Beauty 7
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
New BISSELL® CrossWave® is Now Cordless
6:00 am
Try Total Gym Risk Free
6:30 am
The New Frontiers
7:00 am
The New Frontiers
7:30 am
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
8:00 am
  movie   Attack of the Monsters 
9:00 am

GETTV
26.8
Married...With Children
Rites of Passage2:00 am
Married...With Children
The Egg and I2:30 am
Designing Women
Suzanne Goes Looking for a Friend3:00 am
Designing Women
Foreign Affairs3:30 am
All in the Family
Edith's Christmas Story4:00 am
All in the Family
The Draft Dodger4:30 am
Amen
Miracle on 134th Street5:00 am
Amen
Miracle on 134th Street5:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Detention Peddler6:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Party of Five6:30 am
Good Times
The Weekend7:00 am
Sanford and Son
Steinberg and Son7:30 am
Amen
Deacon vs. the U.S. Army8:00 am
Amen
The Roast8:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Addicted to Love and Whatnot9:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Last Dance9:30 am
Good Times
Willona's Mr. Right10:00 am

KNDBDT9
26.9
Court TV Trial Coverage
2:00 am
Closing Arguments
5:00 am
Court TV Live 
8:00 am

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 58418! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Minot-Bsmrck-Dcknsn Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.