Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Buchanan, ND 58420  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               

PPB1
2.1
Nature Cat
A Jump to Remember; Star Gazers2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Vanishing Stingray2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini3:30 pm
Odd Squad
And Then They Were Puppies; A Case of the Sillies4:00 pm
Arthur
The Squirrels; Fern and Persimmony Glitchet4:30 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
11-13-20195:30 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
6:30 pm
  new   Nature
Nature's Biggest Beasts7:00 pm
  new   NOVA
Decoding Da Vinci8:00 pm
Life From Above
Changing Planet9:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company 
11-13-201910:00 pm

PPB2
2.2
Woodsmith Shop
Gentlemen's Dresser, Part 12:00 pm
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
Old Presque Isle Light House2:30 pm
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Creating Memories3:00 pm
Sewing With Nancy
Free-Motion Quilting 1-2-3, Part 13:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
The Perfect Cookie4:00 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Picnics & Tailgates4:30 pm
A Considered View: The Photography of Wayne Gudmundson
5:00 pm
A Photographer's View of Iceland
5:30 pm
  movie   Red Power Energy
6:00 pm
  new   Independent Lens
The Interpreters7:00 pm
  new   Frontline
Kids Caught in the Crackdown8:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
11-13-20199:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
10:00 pm

PPB3
2.3
Hmong Pioneers: Honoring The First Wave
2:00 pm
Honor Most Proud
3:30 pm
  movie   North Circular Stories
4:00 pm
Steamboats on the Red: A Story of Buccaneers and Robber Barons
4:30 pm
Almanac: Hands-On History
Exploring Stillwater5:00 pm
Almanac: Hands-On History
Exploring Lake Minnetonka5:30 pm
Prairie Yard & Garden
6:00 pm
Postcards
Donnelly Threshing Bee6:30 pm
MN Original
Amy Baur and Brian Boldon + Greycoats7:00 pm
Wild Travels
Episode 1057:30 pm
Hmong Pioneers: Honoring The First Wave
8:00 pm
Honor Most Proud
9:30 pm
  movie   North Circular Stories
10:00 pm

PPB4
2.4
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Gets Mad at Dad; Daniel Gets Mad at His Friends2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Dream Salon; The Duck Stops Here2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Top of the Sky; Jiggle Bones3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Where Have All the Lizards Gone?; Conductor's Sleepover3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Squeeze; Meet the Presses4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Spring Hunter 3000; The Case of the Missing Moon4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Speaking Dolphinese5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Mini Monkey Models5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Northern Lilghts; Fiddlesticks6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Oscar Strikes Back7:00 pm
Arthur
The World Record; The Cave7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Sean's Neptune Tune; Earthday Birthday8:00 pm
WordGirl
Nocan the Contrarian; Meat My Dad8:30 pm
Sesame Street
Fixing X9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Lunch; Daniel's Toy9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Gets Mad at Dad; Daniel Gets Mad at His Friends10:00 pm

COZIBPHD
4.1
Highway to Heaven
Love at Second Sight2:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
3:00 pm
NewsNet
3:30 pm
TBA
4:30 pm
Little House on the Prairie
As Long as We're Together5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Winoka Warriors6:00 pm
Frasier
Duke's, We Hardly Knew Ye7:00 pm
Frasier
The Botched Language of Cranes7:30 pm
Frasier
The Candidate8:00 pm
Frasier
Adventures in Paradise8:30 pm
Will & Grace
Where There's a Will, There's No Way9:00 pm
Will & Grace
The Buying Game9:30 pm
The Office
Survivor Man10:00 pm

BEK+E
4.2
 BEK Sports Network 
12:00 am

GRIT
4.3
  movie   Dodge City
2:00 pm
  movie   The Gun Hawk
4:30 pm
  movie   Bandidas
7:00 pm
  movie   Geronimo: An American Legend 
9:00 pm

ESCAPE
4.4
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Devil's Plan4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Sworded Scheme5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Seedy Intentions5:30 pm
Forensic Files
DNA Dragnet6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Family Ties6:30 pm
The First 48
Road Hazard; Cold7:00 pm
The First 48
10 Pounds8:00 pm
The First 48
Caught Up9:00 pm
Runaway Squad 
Tayvela10:00 pm

GET TV
4.10
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Avenger2:00 pm
Rescue 911
N.y. Double Roof Rescue; Rooky Raccoon3:00 pm
Rescue 911
Box Canyon Rescue; Garage Door Kid3:30 pm
Rescue 911
Chocolate Chip Rescue; 911: He's Not an Officer4:00 pm
Rescue 911
Fire Ant Trauma; Spiderman Rescue4:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Beards5:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Funeral Crashers5:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Happy Fat6:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
One Thing Or A Mother6:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie Is Missing7:00 pm
All in the Family
The Longest Kiss7:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie and the Miracle8:00 pm
All in the Family
George and Archie Make a Deal8:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Superflier9:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Engagement9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Blind Mellow Jelly Collection10:00 pm

KRDKDT11
4.11
Sasquatch'n
2:00 pm
Local Programming underEXPOSED
Ice Canyon3:30 pm
Working It Out Together
Letting Go4:00 pm
From the Spirit
James Wedzin4:30 pm
On Native Ground: Youth Report
Standing Rock Special5:00 pm
First Talk
6:00 pm
Making Regalia
Continuation of Straight Dress6:30 pm
  movie   Spirit in Glass: Plateau Native Beadwork
7:00 pm
Oreland C. Joe
7:30 pm
  new   Democracy Now!
TVRE8:00 pm
Osiyo, Voices of the Cherokee People
9:00 pm
Fish Out of Water
Fort Edmonton Park9:30 pm
Chaos & Courage
Medical Outposts10:00 pm

JEWELRYTV
4.12
  new    Artisan Collection of Bali Jewelry Show
1:00 pm
  new   Jewelry Love
3:00 pm
  new   Diamonds in Gold Jewelry
5:00 pm
  new   Color Crush Jewelry
7:00 pm
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry 
9:00 pm

BOUNCE
4.5
  movie   In the Mix
2:00 pm
  movie   Taxi
4:00 pm
The Game
The Blueprint6:00 pm
The Game
The Blueprint6:30 pm
The Game
We Gotta Stop Meeting Like This7:00 pm
The Game
Getting to Know All a Butt You7:30 pm
Family Time
No New Friends8:00 pm
Last Call
Fifteen Minutes8:30 pm
  movie   Cradle 2 the Grave 
9:00 pm

LAFFTV
4.6
Night Court
No Hard Feelings2:00 pm
Night Court
Let It Snow2:30 pm
That '70s Show
Eric's Buddy3:00 pm
That '70s Show
Best Christmas Ever3:30 pm
That '70s Show
Ski Trip4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Stolen Car4:30 pm
According to Jim
The Bachelor5:00 pm
According to Jim
Father Disfigure5:30 pm
According to Jim
The Christmas Party6:00 pm
According to Jim
The Brother-in-Law6:30 pm
According to Jim
Moral Dilemma7:00 pm
According to Jim
You Gotta Love Somebody7:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Colonel8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Room for Change8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Too Many Cooks9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Eve of Construction9:30 pm
According to Jim
You Gotta Love Somebody10:00 pm

COMET
4.7
  movie    Audrey Rose
1:00 pm
  movie   Supernova
3:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Enemy Mine5:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Space Race6:00 pm
Babylon 5
Survivors7:00 pm
Babylon 5
By Any Means Necessary8:00 pm
The Outer Limits
New Lease9:00 pm
The Outer Limits 
Double Helix10:00 pm

KRDKDT8
4.8
Court TV Live
2:00 pm
Closing Arguments
5:00 pm
Closing Arguments 
8:00 pm

QUEST
4.9
Mega Movers
Moving an Airport2:00 pm
Mega Movers
Ships on Land3:00 pm
Factory Made
Umbrellas, Tortillas, Composite Decking, Alpine Skis4:00 pm
Factory Made
Incandescent Light Bulbs, Air Mattresses, Computer Mouse, Crampons4:30 pm
Modern Marvels
Firefighting! Extreme Conditions5:00 pm
Modern Marvels
Gasoline6:00 pm
Modern Marvels
George Washington Carver Tech7:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Ocean Run8:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Race to the Finish9:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers 
Breaking Through10:00 pm

WDAYH
6.1
  new   Tamron Hall
11-13-20192:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
3:00 pm
  new   WDAY News at 4
4:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:30 pm
  new   WDAY NEWS @ 5
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
  new   WDAY NEWS @ 6
6:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
11-13-20196:30 pm
The 53rd Annual CMA Awards
7:00 pm
  new   WDAY NEWS @ 10
10:00 pm

JN
6.2
Crime Stories
The Teenage Terrors2:00 pm
New Detectives
Bodies of Evidence3:00 pm
Forensic Detectives
Shreds of Evidence4:00 pm
New Detectives
Seeds of Destruction5:00 pm
New Detectives
Lethal Dosage6:00 pm
  new   Trace of Evil
The Erie Couty Killer7:00 pm
Trace of Evil
Executions in Paradise8:00 pm
  new   WDAY'Z Xtra News at 9
9:00 pm
  sports   Northland Outdoors
9:30 pm
Killer Kids 
The One Percent & Why Not?10:00 pm

WDAYW
6.3
Steve
Anthony Anderson; Harvey's Hundreds; Relationship Insights; Heliographic Art2:00 pm
WDAY NEWS @ 4
3:00 pm
RightThisMinute
3:30 pm
WDAY NEWS @ 5
4:00 pm
Celebrity Page
4:30 pm
WDAY NEWS @ 6
5:00 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
03-14-20195:30 pm
Dateline
Secrets in the Mist6:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
A Night Owl7:00 pm
WDAY News at 9
8:00 pm
ET Entertainment Tonight
Hannah Brown; Angela Basset; Patricia Arquette; Felicity Huffman; Milo Ventimiglia8:30 pm
WDAY NEWS @ 10
9:00 pm
Dish Nation
Episode 2389:35 pm
Maury 
Shocking Dna...is My Twin Brother The Father Of This Baby?10:05 pm

WDAY4
6.4
Blue Bloods
Worst Case Scenario2:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Absolute Power3:00 pm
Blue Bloods
All the News That's Fit to Click4:00 pm
Blue Bloods
With Friends Like These5:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Backstabbers6:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Strange Bedfellows7:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Identity8:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Something Blue9:00 pm
Blue Bloods 
Rush to Judgment10:00 pm

KJRRHD
7.1
  new   Access Daily
11-13-20192:00 pm
DailyMailTV
3:00 pm
DailyMailTV
3:30 pm
Mom
Pork Loin and a Beat-up Monte Carlo4:00 pm
Last Man Standing
House of Tutor4:30 pm
Family Feud
09-26-20185:00 pm
Family Feud
09-26-20185:30 pm
  new   KVRR Local News at 6
6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Confirmation Polarization6:30 pm
  new   The Masked Singer
Triumph Over Masks7:00 pm
  new   Almost Family
Fake AF8:01 pm
  new   KVRR Local News at 9
9:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And Strokes of Goodwill10:00 pm

ANTEN
7.2
Welcome Back, Kotter
Just Testing2:00 pm
What's Happening!!
Shirley's Boyfriend2:30 pm
Benson
Benson in Love3:00 pm
227
The Perfume Game3:30 pm
227
Reunion Blues4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Alabamy Bound4:30 pm
Maude
Stitch in Time5:00 pm
Maude
Florida's Affair5:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Teacher's Pet6:00 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Captain Video6:30 pm
Alice
Alice in TV Land7:00 pm
Alice
Alice Beats the Clock7:30 pm
Barney Miller
Hot Dogs8:00 pm
Barney Miller
Protection8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Three's Company
Friends and Lovers10:00 pm

WDAZH
8.1
  new   Tamron Hall
11-13-20192:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
3:00 pm
  new   WDAY News at 4
4:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:30 pm
  new   WDAY NEWS @ 5
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
  new   WDAZ NEWS @ 6
6:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
11-13-20196:30 pm
The 53rd Annual CMA Awards
7:00 pm
  new   WDAZ NEWS @ 10
10:00 pm

WDAZ2
8.2
Crime Stories
The Teenage Terrors2:00 pm
New Detectives
Bodies of Evidence3:00 pm
Forensic Detectives
Shreds of Evidence4:00 pm
New Detectives
Seeds of Destruction5:00 pm
New Detectives
Lethal Dosage6:00 pm
  new   Trace of Evil
The Erie Couty Killer7:00 pm
Trace of Evil
Executions in Paradise8:00 pm
  new   WDAY'Z Xtra News at 9
9:00 pm
  sports   Northland Outdoors
9:30 pm
Killer Kids 
The One Percent & Why Not?10:00 pm

WDAZ3
8.3
Steve
Anthony Anderson; Harvey's Hundreds; Relationship Insights; Heliographic Art2:00 pm
WDAY NEWS @ 4
3:00 pm
RightThisMinute
3:30 pm
WDAY NEWS @ 5
4:00 pm
Celebrity Page
4:30 pm
WDAY NEWS @ 6
5:00 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
03-14-20195:30 pm
Dateline
Secrets in the Mist6:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
A Night Owl7:00 pm
WDAY News at 9
8:00 pm
ET Entertainment Tonight
Hannah Brown; Angela Basset; Patricia Arquette; Felicity Huffman; Milo Ventimiglia8:30 pm
WDAY NEWS @ 10
9:00 pm
Dish Nation
Episode 2389:35 pm
Maury 
Shocking Dna...is My Twin Brother The Father Of This Baby?10:05 pm

WDAZ4
8.4
Blue Bloods
Worst Case Scenario2:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Absolute Power3:00 pm
Blue Bloods
All the News That's Fit to Click4:00 pm
Blue Bloods
With Friends Like These5:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Backstabbers6:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Strange Bedfellows7:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Identity8:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Something Blue9:00 pm
Blue Bloods 
Rush to Judgment10:00 pm

K38NP1
9.1
Nature Cat
A Jump to Remember; Star Gazers2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Vanishing Stingray2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini3:30 pm
Odd Squad
And Then They Were Puppies; A Case of the Sillies4:00 pm
Arthur
The Squirrels; Fern and Persimmony Glitchet4:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Who Messed Up the Treehouse? Fact or Fiction?5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
11-13-20196:02 pm
Nature
Nature's Biggest Beasts7:00 pm
NOVA
Decoding Da Vinci8:00 pm
Life From Above
Changing Planet9:00 pm
  new   Lakeland News
10:00 pm

K38NP2
9.2
Sasquatch'n
2:00 pm
Local Programming underEXPOSED
Ice Canyon3:30 pm
Working It Out Together
Letting Go4:00 pm
From the Spirit
James Wedzin4:30 pm
On Native Ground: Youth Report
Standing Rock Special5:00 pm
First Talk
6:00 pm
Making Regalia
Continuation of Straight Dress6:30 pm
  movie   Spirit in Glass: Plateau Native Beadwork
7:00 pm
Oreland C. Joe
7:30 pm
  new   Democracy Now!
TVRE8:00 pm
Osiyo, Voices of the Cherokee People
9:00 pm
Fish Out of Water
Fort Edmonton Park9:30 pm
Chaos & Courage
Medical Outposts10:00 pm

K38NP3
9.3
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Gets Mad at Dad; Daniel Gets Mad at His Friends2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Dream Salon; The Duck Stops Here2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Top of the Sky; Jiggle Bones3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Where Have All the Lizards Gone?; Conductor's Sleepover3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Squeeze; Meet the Presses4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Spring Hunter 3000; The Case of the Missing Moon4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Speaking Dolphinese5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Mini Monkey Models5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Northern Lilghts; Fiddlesticks6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Oscar Strikes Back7:00 pm
Arthur
The World Record; The Cave7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Sean's Neptune Tune; Earthday Birthday8:00 pm
WordGirl
Nocan the Contrarian; Meat My Dad8:30 pm
Sesame Street
Fixing X9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Lunch; Daniel's Toy9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Gets Mad at Dad; Daniel Gets Mad at His Friends10:00 pm

K38NP4
9.4
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Qatar: A Desert Welcome2:00 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
The History of Water2:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Munich and the Foothills of the Alps3:00 pm
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1073:30 pm
Garden Smart
4:00 pm
Make48
Episode 24:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Women's Repair Class, Garden5:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Shrimp Fest5:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
All in for Albondingas6:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Chicken the Chinese Way6:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Chocolate and Dinner7:00 pm
Cook's Country
Spaghetti House Classics7:30 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Loreto: Baja's Hidden Gem8:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Shrimp Fest8:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Women's Repair Class, Garden9:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Munich and the Foothills of the Alps9:30 pm
Seeing Canada
Nunavut & Yukon10:00 pm

K38NP5
9.5
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 5, Episode Seven2:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Orlando3:00 pm
  movie   The Warrior Tradition
4:00 pm
Independent Lens
The Interpreters5:00 pm
  new   Lakeland News
6:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
6:30 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Grandparents and Other Strangers7:00 pm
American Experience
8:00 pm
Frontline
Kids Caught in the Crackdown9:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company 
10:00 pm

K38NP6
9.6
Hmong Pioneers: Honoring The First Wave
2:00 pm
Honor Most Proud
3:30 pm
  movie   North Circular Stories
4:00 pm
Steamboats on the Red: A Story of Buccaneers and Robber Barons
4:30 pm
Almanac: Hands-On History
Exploring Stillwater5:00 pm
Almanac: Hands-On History
Exploring Lake Minnetonka5:30 pm
Prairie Yard & Garden
6:00 pm
Postcards
Donnelly Threshing Bee6:30 pm
MN Original
Amy Baur and Brian Boldon + Greycoats7:00 pm
Wild Travels
Episode 1057:30 pm
Hmong Pioneers: Honoring The First Wave
8:00 pm
Honor Most Proud
9:30 pm
  movie   North Circular Stories
10:00 pm

KBRRD
10.1
  new   Access Daily
11-13-20192:00 pm
DailyMailTV
3:00 pm
DailyMailTV
3:30 pm
Mom
Pork Loin and a Beat-up Monte Carlo4:00 pm
Last Man Standing
House of Tutor4:30 pm
Family Feud
09-26-20185:00 pm
Family Feud
09-26-20185:30 pm
  new   KVRR Local News at 6
6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Confirmation Polarization6:30 pm
  new   The Masked Singer
Triumph Over Masks7:00 pm
  new   Almost Family
Fake AF8:01 pm
  new   KVRR Local News at 9
9:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And Strokes of Goodwill10:00 pm

ANTEN
10.2
Welcome Back, Kotter
Just Testing2:00 pm
What's Happening!!
Shirley's Boyfriend2:30 pm
Benson
Benson in Love3:00 pm
227
The Perfume Game3:30 pm
227
Reunion Blues4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Alabamy Bound4:30 pm
Maude
Stitch in Time5:00 pm
Maude
Florida's Affair5:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Teacher's Pet6:00 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Captain Video6:30 pm
Alice
Alice in TV Land7:00 pm
Alice
Alice Beats the Clock7:30 pm
Barney Miller
Hot Dogs8:00 pm
Barney Miller
Protection8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Three's Company
Friends and Lovers10:00 pm

KVLYD
11.1
The Kelly Clarkson Show
2:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Ray Romano3:00 pm
Dr. Phil
4:00 pm
  new   Valley News Live @ 5
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
  new   Valley News Live @ 6
6:00 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
6:30 pm
  new   Chicago Med
Too Close to the Sun7:00 pm
  new   Chicago Fire
Seeing Is Believing8:00 pm
  new   Chicago P.D.
No Regrets9:00 pm
  new   Valley News Live @ 10
10:00 pm

KVLY2
11.2
  new   Let's Make a Deal
11-13-20192:00 pm
Hot Bench
3:00 pm
Hot Bench
3:30 pm
  new   Judge Judy
11-13-20194:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
11-13-20194:30 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
Tournament of Champions Day 85:00 pm
  new   Valley News Live @ 5:30
5:30 pm
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
6:00 pm
  new   6.30 Point of View with Chris Berg
6:30 pm
Survivor
7:00 pm
S.W.A.T.
Track9:00 pm
  new   Valley News Live @ 10
10:00 pm

MeTV
11.3
The Rifleman
The Hawk2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Three-Legged Terror2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Annie Griffith Story3:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
Angels on Horseback4:00 pm
The Flintstones
Ann Margrock5:00 pm
The Flintstones
Groom Gloom5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Follies of the Living - Concerns of the Dead6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The Birthday Girls6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Beauty Contest7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Alcohol and Old Lace7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer Captures a Submarine8:00 pm
Green Acres
You and Your Big Shrunken Head8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Look at the Pretty Snowflakes9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Rockets or Romance9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
10:00 pm

KVLY
11.4
JAG
Two Towns2:00 pm
JAG
Unknown Soldier3:00 pm
JAG
Dream Team4:00 pm
JAG
Fair Winds and Following Seas5:00 pm
JAG
Shadow6:00 pm
Star Trek
What Are Little Girls Made Of?7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
The Chase8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Treachery, Faith and the Great River9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager 
Time and Again10:00 pm

KVRR
12.1
  new   Access Daily
11-13-20192:00 pm
DailyMailTV
3:00 pm
DailyMailTV
3:30 pm
Mom
Pork Loin and a Beat-up Monte Carlo4:00 pm
Last Man Standing
House of Tutor4:30 pm
Family Feud
09-26-20185:00 pm
Family Feud
09-26-20185:30 pm
  new   KVRR Local News at 6
6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Confirmation Polarization6:30 pm
  new   The Masked Singer
Triumph Over Masks7:00 pm
  new   Almost Family
Fake AF8:01 pm
  new   KVRR Local News at 9
9:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And Strokes of Goodwill10:00 pm

ANTEN
12.2
Welcome Back, Kotter
Just Testing2:00 pm
What's Happening!!
Shirley's Boyfriend2:30 pm
Benson
Benson in Love3:00 pm
227
The Perfume Game3:30 pm
227
Reunion Blues4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Alabamy Bound4:30 pm
Maude
Stitch in Time5:00 pm
Maude
Florida's Affair5:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Teacher's Pet6:00 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Captain Video6:30 pm
  new   KVRR Local News at 9
7:00 pm
Barney Miller
Hot Dogs8:00 pm
Barney Miller
Protection8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Three's Company
Friends and Lovers10:00 pm

PPB1
13.1
Nature Cat
A Jump to Remember; Star Gazers2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Vanishing Stingray2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini3:30 pm
Odd Squad
And Then They Were Puppies; A Case of the Sillies4:00 pm
Arthur
The Squirrels; Fern and Persimmony Glitchet4:30 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
11-13-20195:30 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
6:30 pm
  new   Nature
Nature's Biggest Beasts7:00 pm
  new   NOVA
Decoding Da Vinci8:00 pm
Life From Above
Changing Planet9:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company 
11-13-201910:00 pm

PPB2
13.2
Woodsmith Shop
Gentlemen's Dresser, Part 12:00 pm
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
Old Presque Isle Light House2:30 pm
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Creating Memories3:00 pm
Sewing With Nancy
Free-Motion Quilting 1-2-3, Part 13:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
The Perfect Cookie4:00 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Picnics & Tailgates4:30 pm
A Considered View: The Photography of Wayne Gudmundson
5:00 pm
A Photographer's View of Iceland
5:30 pm
  movie   Red Power Energy
6:00 pm
  new   Independent Lens
The Interpreters7:00 pm
  new   Frontline
Kids Caught in the Crackdown8:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
11-13-20199:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
10:00 pm

PPB3
13.3
Hmong Pioneers: Honoring The First Wave
2:00 pm
Honor Most Proud
3:30 pm
  movie   North Circular Stories
4:00 pm
Steamboats on the Red: A Story of Buccaneers and Robber Barons
4:30 pm
Almanac: Hands-On History
Exploring Stillwater5:00 pm
Almanac: Hands-On History
Exploring Lake Minnetonka5:30 pm
Prairie Yard & Garden
6:00 pm
Postcards
Donnelly Threshing Bee6:30 pm
MN Original
Amy Baur and Brian Boldon + Greycoats7:00 pm
Wild Travels
Episode 1057:30 pm
Hmong Pioneers: Honoring The First Wave
8:00 pm
Honor Most Proud
9:30 pm
  movie   North Circular Stories
10:00 pm

PPB4
13.4
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Gets Mad at Dad; Daniel Gets Mad at His Friends2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Dream Salon; The Duck Stops Here2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Top of the Sky; Jiggle Bones3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Where Have All the Lizards Gone?; Conductor's Sleepover3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Squeeze; Meet the Presses4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Spring Hunter 3000; The Case of the Missing Moon4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Speaking Dolphinese5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Mini Monkey Models5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Northern Lilghts; Fiddlesticks6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Oscar Strikes Back7:00 pm
Arthur
The World Record; The Cave7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Sean's Neptune Tune; Earthday Birthday8:00 pm
WordGirl
Nocan the Contrarian; Meat My Dad8:30 pm
Sesame Street
Fixing X9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Lunch; Daniel's Toy9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Gets Mad at Dad; Daniel Gets Mad at His Friends10:00 pm

KVRRH
15.1
  new   Access Daily
11-13-20192:00 pm
DailyMailTV
3:00 pm
DailyMailTV
3:30 pm
Mom
Pork Loin and a Beat-up Monte Carlo4:00 pm
Last Man Standing
House of Tutor4:30 pm
Family Feud
09-26-20185:00 pm
Family Feud
09-26-20185:30 pm
  new   KVRR Local News at 6
6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Confirmation Polarization6:30 pm
  new   The Masked Singer
Triumph Over Masks7:00 pm
  new   Almost Family
Fake AF8:01 pm
  new   KVRR Local News at 9
9:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And Strokes of Goodwill10:00 pm

ANTEN
15.2
Welcome Back, Kotter
Just Testing2:00 pm
What's Happening!!
Shirley's Boyfriend2:30 pm
Benson
Benson in Love3:00 pm
227
The Perfume Game3:30 pm
227
Reunion Blues4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Alabamy Bound4:30 pm
Maude
Stitch in Time5:00 pm
Maude
Florida's Affair5:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Teacher's Pet6:00 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Captain Video6:30 pm
  new   KVRR Local News at 9
7:00 pm
Barney Miller
Hot Dogs8:00 pm
Barney Miller
Protection8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Three's Company
Friends and Lovers10:00 pm

PPB1
16.1
Nature Cat
A Jump to Remember; Star Gazers2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Vanishing Stingray2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini3:30 pm
Odd Squad
And Then They Were Puppies; A Case of the Sillies4:00 pm
Arthur
The Squirrels; Fern and Persimmony Glitchet4:30 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
11-13-20195:30 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
6:30 pm
  new   Nature
Nature's Biggest Beasts7:00 pm
  new   NOVA
Decoding Da Vinci8:00 pm
Life From Above
Changing Planet9:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company 
11-13-201910:00 pm

PPB2
16.2
Woodsmith Shop
Gentlemen's Dresser, Part 12:00 pm
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
Old Presque Isle Light House2:30 pm
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Creating Memories3:00 pm
Sewing With Nancy
Free-Motion Quilting 1-2-3, Part 13:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
The Perfect Cookie4:00 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Picnics & Tailgates4:30 pm
A Considered View: The Photography of Wayne Gudmundson
5:00 pm
A Photographer's View of Iceland
5:30 pm
  movie   Red Power Energy
6:00 pm
  new   Independent Lens
The Interpreters7:00 pm
  new   Frontline
Kids Caught in the Crackdown8:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
11-13-20199:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
10:00 pm

PPB3
16.3
Hmong Pioneers: Honoring The First Wave
2:00 pm
Honor Most Proud
3:30 pm
  movie   North Circular Stories
4:00 pm
Steamboats on the Red: A Story of Buccaneers and Robber Barons
4:30 pm
Almanac: Hands-On History
Exploring Stillwater5:00 pm
Almanac: Hands-On History
Exploring Lake Minnetonka5:30 pm
Prairie Yard & Garden
6:00 pm
Postcards
Donnelly Threshing Bee6:30 pm
MN Original
Amy Baur and Brian Boldon + Greycoats7:00 pm
Wild Travels
Episode 1057:30 pm
Hmong Pioneers: Honoring The First Wave
8:00 pm
Honor Most Proud
9:30 pm
  movie   North Circular Stories
10:00 pm

PPB4
16.4
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Gets Mad at Dad; Daniel Gets Mad at His Friends2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Dream Salon; The Duck Stops Here2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Top of the Sky; Jiggle Bones3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Where Have All the Lizards Gone?; Conductor's Sleepover3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Squeeze; Meet the Presses4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Spring Hunter 3000; The Case of the Missing Moon4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Speaking Dolphinese5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Mini Monkey Models5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Northern Lilghts; Fiddlesticks6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Oscar Strikes Back7:00 pm
Arthur
The World Record; The Cave7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Sean's Neptune Tune; Earthday Birthday8:00 pm
WordGirl
Nocan the Contrarian; Meat My Dad8:30 pm
Sesame Street
Fixing X9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Lunch; Daniel's Toy9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Gets Mad at Dad; Daniel Gets Mad at His Friends10:00 pm

PPB1
19.1
  new   The Real
11-13-20192:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
3:00 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
4:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Savage Splits5:00 pm
Maury
6:00 pm
  new   TMZ Live
11-13-20197:00 pm
Judge Judy
Bring Back My Child!8:00 pm
Judge Judy
Mom the Mechanic?!; Dog Etiquette 1018:30 pm
Last Man Standing
House of Tutor9:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Heavy Meddle9:30 pm
  new   Riverdale 
Chapter Sixty-Three: Hereditary10:00 pm

PPB2
19.2
Woodsmith Shop
Gentlemen's Dresser, Part 12:00 pm
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
Old Presque Isle Light House2:30 pm
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Creating Memories3:00 pm
Sewing With Nancy
Free-Motion Quilting 1-2-3, Part 13:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
The Perfect Cookie4:00 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Picnics & Tailgates4:30 pm
A Considered View: The Photography of Wayne Gudmundson
5:00 pm
A Photographer's View of Iceland
5:30 pm
  movie   Red Power Energy
6:00 pm
  new   Independent Lens
The Interpreters7:00 pm
  new   Frontline
Kids Caught in the Crackdown8:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
11-13-20199:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
10:00 pm

PPB3
19.3
Hmong Pioneers: Honoring The First Wave
2:00 pm
Honor Most Proud
3:30 pm
  movie   North Circular Stories
4:00 pm
Steamboats on the Red: A Story of Buccaneers and Robber Barons
4:30 pm
Almanac: Hands-On History
Exploring Stillwater5:00 pm
Almanac: Hands-On History
Exploring Lake Minnetonka5:30 pm
Prairie Yard & Garden
6:00 pm
Postcards
Donnelly Threshing Bee6:30 pm
MN Original
Amy Baur and Brian Boldon + Greycoats7:00 pm
Wild Travels
Episode 1057:30 pm
Hmong Pioneers: Honoring The First Wave
8:00 pm
Honor Most Proud
9:30 pm
  movie   North Circular Stories
10:00 pm

PPB4
19.4
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Gets Mad at Dad; Daniel Gets Mad at His Friends2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Dream Salon; The Duck Stops Here2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Top of the Sky; Jiggle Bones3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Where Have All the Lizards Gone?; Conductor's Sleepover3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Squeeze; Meet the Presses4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Spring Hunter 3000; The Case of the Missing Moon4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Speaking Dolphinese5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Mini Monkey Models5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Northern Lilghts; Fiddlesticks6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Oscar Strikes Back7:00 pm
Arthur
The World Record; The Cave7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Sean's Neptune Tune; Earthday Birthday8:00 pm
WordGirl
Nocan the Contrarian; Meat My Dad8:30 pm
Sesame Street
Fixing X9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Lunch; Daniel's Toy9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Gets Mad at Dad; Daniel Gets Mad at His Friends10:00 pm

PPB1
25.1
Nature Cat
A Jump to Remember; Star Gazers2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Vanishing Stingray2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini3:30 pm
Odd Squad
And Then They Were Puppies; A Case of the Sillies4:00 pm
Arthur
The Squirrels; Fern and Persimmony Glitchet4:30 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
11-13-20195:30 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
6:30 pm
  new   Nature
Nature's Biggest Beasts7:00 pm
  new   NOVA
Decoding Da Vinci8:00 pm
Life From Above
Changing Planet9:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company 
11-13-201910:00 pm

PPB2
25.2
Woodsmith Shop
Gentlemen's Dresser, Part 12:00 pm
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
Old Presque Isle Light House2:30 pm
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Creating Memories3:00 pm
Sewing With Nancy
Free-Motion Quilting 1-2-3, Part 13:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
The Perfect Cookie4:00 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Picnics & Tailgates4:30 pm
A Considered View: The Photography of Wayne Gudmundson
5:00 pm
A Photographer's View of Iceland
5:30 pm
  movie   Red Power Energy
6:00 pm
  new   Independent Lens
The Interpreters7:00 pm
  new   Frontline
Kids Caught in the Crackdown8:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
11-13-20199:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
10:00 pm

PPB3
25.3
Hmong Pioneers: Honoring The First Wave
2:00 pm
Honor Most Proud
3:30 pm
  movie   North Circular Stories
4:00 pm
Steamboats on the Red: A Story of Buccaneers and Robber Barons
4:30 pm
Almanac: Hands-On History
Exploring Stillwater5:00 pm
Almanac: Hands-On History
Exploring Lake Minnetonka5:30 pm
Prairie Yard & Garden
6:00 pm
Postcards
Donnelly Threshing Bee6:30 pm
MN Original
Amy Baur and Brian Boldon + Greycoats7:00 pm
Wild Travels
Episode 1057:30 pm
Hmong Pioneers: Honoring The First Wave
8:00 pm
Honor Most Proud
9:30 pm
  movie   North Circular Stories
10:00 pm

PPB4
25.4
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Gets Mad at Dad; Daniel Gets Mad at His Friends2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Dream Salon; The Duck Stops Here2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Top of the Sky; Jiggle Bones3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Where Have All the Lizards Gone?; Conductor's Sleepover3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Squeeze; Meet the Presses4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Spring Hunter 3000; The Case of the Missing Moon4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Speaking Dolphinese5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Mini Monkey Models5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Northern Lilghts; Fiddlesticks6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Oscar Strikes Back7:00 pm
Arthur
The World Record; The Cave7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Sean's Neptune Tune; Earthday Birthday8:00 pm
WordGirl
Nocan the Contrarian; Meat My Dad8:30 pm
Sesame Street
Fixing X9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Lunch; Daniel's Toy9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Gets Mad at Dad; Daniel Gets Mad at His Friends10:00 pm

KCPM
27.1
Route 66
Kiss the Monster, Make Him Sleep2:00 pm
  movie   Beneath the 12-Mile Reef
3:00 pm
  new   Access Daily
11-13-20194:00 pm
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 535:00 pm
TBA
5:30 pm
  new   Celebrity Page
11-13-20196:00 pm
TBA
6:30 pm
Dateline
Everything She Knew7:00 pm
Dateline
Deadly Circumstances8:00 pm
  new   Access Hollywood
11-13-20199:00 pm
TBA
9:30 pm
  new   Celebrity Page
11-13-201910:00 pm

K28MA-CD
28.1
  new   Let's Make a Deal
11-13-20192:00 pm
Hot Bench
3:00 pm
Hot Bench
3:30 pm
  new   Judge Judy
11-13-20194:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
11-13-20194:30 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
Tournament of Champions Day 85:00 pm
  new   Valley News Live @ 5:30
5:30 pm
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
6:00 pm
  new   6.30 Point of View with Chris Berg
6:30 pm
Survivor
7:00 pm
S.W.A.T.
Track9:00 pm
  new   Valley News Live @ 10
10:00 pm

K28MA-CD2
28.2
Maury
2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Savage Splits3:00 pm
  new   Judge Jerry
11-13-20194:00 pm
  new   Judge Jerry
11-13-20194:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
Hauntening5:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Nice-Capades5:30 pm
Family Guy
Three Directors6:00 pm
Family Guy
Forget-Me-Not6:30 pm
  new   Riverdale
Chapter Sixty-Three: Hereditary7:00 pm
  new   Nancy Drew
The Mystery of Blackwood Lodge8:00 pm
Valley News Live @ 9
9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Calzone9:30 pm
black-ish
Charlie in Charge10:00 pm

K28MA-CD3
28.3
JAG
Two Towns2:00 pm
JAG
Unknown Soldier3:00 pm
JAG
Dream Team4:00 pm
JAG
Fair Winds and Following Seas5:00 pm
JAG
Shadow6:00 pm
Star Trek
What Are Little Girls Made Of?7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
The Chase8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Treachery, Faith and the Great River9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager 
Time and Again10:00 pm

K30LR
30.1
  new   Let's Make a Deal
11-13-20192:00 pm
Hot Bench
3:00 pm
Hot Bench
3:30 pm
  new   Judge Judy
11-13-20194:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
11-13-20194:30 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
Tournament of Champions Day 85:00 pm
  new   Valley News Live @ 5:30
5:30 pm
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
6:00 pm
  new   6.30 Point of View with Chris Berg
6:30 pm
Survivor
7:00 pm
S.W.A.T.
Track9:00 pm
  new   Valley News Live @ 10
10:00 pm

K30LR
30.2
Maury
2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Savage Splits3:00 pm
  new   Judge Jerry
11-13-20194:00 pm
  new   Judge Jerry
11-13-20194:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
Hauntening5:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Nice-Capades5:30 pm
Family Guy
Three Directors6:00 pm
Family Guy
Forget-Me-Not6:30 pm
  new   Riverdale
Chapter Sixty-Three: Hereditary7:00 pm
  new   Nancy Drew
The Mystery of Blackwood Lodge8:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Summer of George9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Calzone9:30 pm
black-ish
Charlie in Charge10:00 pm

K30LR
30.3
JAG
Two Towns2:00 pm
JAG
Unknown Soldier3:00 pm
JAG
Dream Team4:00 pm
JAG
Fair Winds and Following Seas5:00 pm
JAG
Shadow6:00 pm
Star Trek
What Are Little Girls Made Of?7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
The Chase8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Treachery, Faith and the Great River9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager 
Time and Again10:00 pm

K49FA-D
49.1
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
The Vanderhorst Plantation2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Vanishing Stingray2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini3:30 pm
Odd Squad
And Then They Were Puppies; A Case of the Sillies4:00 pm
Arthur
The Squirrels; Fern and Persimmony Glitchet4:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Who Messed Up the Treehouse? Fact or Fiction?5:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
11-13-20196:00 pm
Nature
Nature's Biggest Beasts7:00 pm
NOVA
Decoding Da Vinci8:00 pm
Life From Above
Changing Planet9:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
10:00 pm

K49FA-D2
49.2
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Qatar: A Desert Welcome2:00 pm
  sports   Prairie Sportsman
2:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Munich and the Foothills of the Alps3:00 pm
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1073:30 pm
Garden Smart
4:00 pm
Make48
Episode 24:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Women's Repair Class, Garden5:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Shrimp Fest5:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
All in for Albondingas6:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Chicken the Chinese Way6:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Chocolate and Dinner7:00 pm
Cook's Country
Spaghetti House Classics7:30 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Loreto: Baja's Hidden Gem8:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Shrimp Fest8:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Women's Repair Class, Garden9:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Munich and the Foothills of the Alps9:30 pm
Seeing Canada
Nunavut & Yukon10:00 pm

K49FA-D3
49.3
Hmong Pioneers: Honoring The First Wave
2:00 pm
Honor Most Proud
3:30 pm
  movie   North Circular Stories
4:00 pm
Steamboats on the Red: A Story of Buccaneers and Robber Barons
4:30 pm
Almanac: Hands-On History
Exploring Stillwater5:00 pm
Almanac: Hands-On History
Exploring Lake Minnetonka5:30 pm
Prairie Yard & Garden
6:00 pm
Postcards
Donnelly Threshing Bee6:30 pm
MN Original
Amy Baur and Brian Boldon + Greycoats7:00 pm
Wild Travels
Episode 1057:30 pm
Hmong Pioneers: Honoring The First Wave
8:00 pm
Honor Most Proud
9:30 pm
  movie   North Circular Stories
10:00 pm

K49FA-D4
49.4
 America ReFramed
100 Years: One Woman's Fight for Justice1:00 pm
POV Shorts
Water Warriors2:30 pm
  movie   The Warrior Tradition
3:00 pm
NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
  new   The Day
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
  movie   Red Power Energy
6:00 pm
  new   Independent Lens
The Interpreters7:00 pm
  new   Frontline
Kids Caught in the Crackdown8:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
11-13-20199:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
10:00 pm

K49FAD5
49.5
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Gets Mad at Dad; Daniel Gets Mad at His Friends2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Dream Salon; The Duck Stops Here2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Top of the Sky; Jiggle Bones3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Where Have All the Lizards Gone?; Conductor's Sleepover3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Squeeze; Meet the Presses4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Spring Hunter 3000; The Case of the Missing Moon4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Speaking Dolphinese5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Mini Monkey Models5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Northern Lilghts; Fiddlesticks6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Oscar Strikes Back7:00 pm
Arthur
The World Record; The Cave7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Sean's Neptune Tune; Earthday Birthday8:00 pm
WordGirl
Nocan the Contrarian; Meat My Dad8:30 pm
Sesame Street
Fixing X9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Lunch; Daniel's Toy9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Gets Mad at Dad; Daniel Gets Mad at His Friends10:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 58420! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Fargo-Valley City Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.