10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               

PPB1
2.1
new Amanpour and Company
10:00 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
09-19-202011:30 pm
This Is America and the World
12:00 am
NHK Newsline
12:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Celebrating Latino Heritage1:00 am
More or Less Perfect Union, a Personal Exploration by Judge Douglas Ginsbur…
Our Constitution at Risk2:00 am
POV
In My Blood in Runs3:00 am
PBS NewsHour
09-22-20204:00 am
Abracadabra
5:00 am
iQ: smartparent
Libraries Transform Lives5:30 am
Make It Artsy
All About Brushes6:00 am

PPB2
2.2
DW The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
America ReFramed
The Hand That Feeds11:00 pm
movie Our American Family: The Barreras
12:30 am
My Survivor
1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
09-22-20202:00 am
Amanpour and Company
3:00 am
Voces on PBS
The Pushouts4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
new GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
09-18-20205:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am

PPB3
2.3
State of Repair
10:00 pm
Minnesota in the 70s
10:30 pm
Global Leadership: Our Future With China
11:00 pm
Prairie Yard & Garden
12:00 am
Postcards
12:30 am
MN Original
Artaria + Judy Onofrio1:00 am
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Manitowoc1:30 am
The People of the Big Lake
2:00 am
Greatest Generation Showcase 2: The War
3:00 am
Homesteading
4:00 am
Local Programming Prairie Yard & Garden
6:00 am

PPB4
2.4
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic10:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Leave It to Ari; Snow Friend10:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Be a Vegetable Taster!; Daniel Tries a New Food11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
More Than All That Jazz; Swamp Pals12:00 am
Nature Cat
Snow Way to Keep Warm; So You Think You Know Nature12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Speaking Dolphinese1:00 am
Wild Kratts
A Huge Orange Problem1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens2:00 am
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost2:30 am
Hero Elementary
Fair Weather; Home Sweet Home3:00 am
Odd Squad
Not So Splash; By the Book3:30 am
Arthur
Arthur’s Toy Trouble; Spar for the Course4:00 am
WordGirl
The Birthday Girl; Granny-Sitter4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Kelp Needs Help; Mountains of Fire5:00 am
WordWorld
Race to the Spaceship; Sandbox Surprise5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Pig Problem; the Mariachi Problem6:00 am

COZIBPHD
4.1
The Nanny
The Fran in the Mirror10:00 pm
The Nanny
The Yummy Mummy10:30 pm
The Nanny
California Here We Come11:00 pm
The Nanny
Ma’ternal Affairs11:30 pm
Will & Grace
Homojo1:00 am
Will & Grace
Women and Children First1:30 am
The Nanny
Samson, He Denied Her2:00 am
The Nanny
The Facts of Lice2:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy and the 20-20 Vision3:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy, the Coed3:30 am
Best Bra Ever!
4:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Rusty’s Punishment5:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
The Scoutmaster5:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
A Body to Die For6:00 am

BEK+E
4.2
 TBA
9:30 pm
TBA
10:30 pm
sports Stock Car Racing
12:00 am
sports High School Football
4:00 am

GRIT
4.3
movie  The First Texan
9:00 pm
movie Streets of Laredo
11:00 pm
movie The Trail Beyond
1:30 am
Slim Cycle
3:00 am
Support Your Heart, Brain, Musculoskeletal System, and Immune Function with…
3:30 am
MAXX Oven
4:00 am
Boy Scouts: The Sex Abuse Coverup
4:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Hand on the Latch5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Lone Woman5:30 am
Death Valley Days
Miracle at Whiskey Gulch6:00 am

KRDKDT4
4.4
The FBI Files
Shattered Shield10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Try the New NuWave Brio Air Fryer Today! Great New Price!
4:30 am
Scandal
No More Blood5:00 am
American Greed
Deadly RX For Greed6:00 am

GET TV
4.10
Hot in Cleveland
I Hate Goodbyes10:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Pilot10:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Who’s Your Mama?11:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Birthdates11:30 pm
Married…With Children
Ship Happens: Part 112:00 am
Married…With Children
Ship Happens: Part 212:30 am
Married…With Children
Something Larry This Way Comes1:00 am
Married…With Children
And Bingo Was Her Game-O1:30 am
Married…With Children
User Friendly2:00 am
Married…With Children
Pump Fiction2:30 am
Catch 21
Episode 20233:00 am
Catch 21
Episode 20243:30 am
All in the Family
Teresa Moves In4:00 am
All in the Family
Mike and Gloria’s Will4:30 am
Amen
Three Men and a Hammer5:00 am
Amen
Nothin’ Says Lovin’5:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Secret Lovers6:00 am

KRDKDT11
4.11
Cashing In
The Last Shot Wins10:00 pm
Studio 49
The Blue Agave10:30 pm
movie Places Not Our Own
11:00 pm
Lost Bones: In Search of Sitting Bull’s Grave
12:00 am
Sasquatch’n
1:00 am
Indian Pride
Heroes2:00 am
Oskayak Down Under
Opening Day2:30 am
Wapos Bay
Making It Right3:00 am
Sharing Circle
Pauingassi: Portrait of Hope3:30 am
Urban Native Girl
Walking With Our Sisters4:00 am
sports Hit the Ice
Arrival and Introductions4:30 am
movie Places Not Our Own
5:00 am
Lost Bones: In Search of Sitting Bull’s Grave
6:00 am

JEWELRYTV
4.12
new  Off Park Jewelry Collection
9:00 pm
new Moonlight Madness
11:00 pm
new Color Gemstone Jewelry In Sterling Silver
1:00 am
new Gold Jewelry Showcase
3:00 am
new Silver Jewelry Showcase
5:00 am

BOUNCE
4.5
movie Blue Hill Avenue
10:00 pm
movie Black Nativity
1:00 am
Scandal
The People v. Olivia Pope3:00 am
TBA
4:00 am
TBA
5:00 am
Judge Faith
Unfriended Cousins6:00 am

LAFFTV
4.6
How I Met Your Mother
Garbage Island10:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
A Change of Heart10:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Radio Daze11:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Donna’s Panties11:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Romantic Weekend12:00 am
That ’70s Show
Kitty’s Birthday (That’s Today?!)12:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Pilot Episode1:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Now You Got It1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Making a Day of It5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Roof Is No Place to Be5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It’s All Fun And Games6:00 am

COMET
4.7
Stargate SG-1
The Pegasus Project10:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Insiders11:00 pm
Sliders
Please Press One12:00 am
movie Godzilla Raids Again
1:00 am
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein …
3:00 am
TBA
3:30 am
Never Fear Power Outages
4:00 am
Boy Scout Abuse?  File Your Claim!
4:30 am
Local Programming Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein …
6:00 am

KRDKDT8
4.8
Court TV Live
10:00 pm
Court TV Live
1:00 am
new The FBI Files
Deadly Mission4:00 am
new The FBI Files
Cop Killer5:00 am
new Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
Florida v. Anthony6:00 am

QUEST
4.9
new Ice Road Truckers
World War Hugh10:00 pm
new Ice Road Truckers
Hail to the King!11:00 pm
Ax Men
Storm Season Strikes12:00 am
Ax Men
The Big Hit1:00 am
Most Daring
Brace for Impact 22:00 am
Most Daring
Stoned Cold Justice3:00 am
Most Daring
Senior Smackdown4:00 am
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry Is the Sheriff5:00 am
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry Is a Logger6:00 am

WDAYH
6.1
new WDAY NEWS @ 10
10:00 pm
new TBA
10:35 pm
new TBA
11:37 pm
Local Programming TBA
12:37 am
WDAY News Encore
1:07 am
new TBA
1:37 am
Local Programming Off-Air
3:37 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am
new WDAY First News at 5
5:00 am
new WDAY First News at 6
6:00 am

JN
6.2
Cruise Ship Killers
Sara10:01 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
The Butcher11:00 pm
Killer Kids
Peeping Theodore & the Six12:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Sex, Lies and Smoothies1:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Anything for Love1:30 am
Trace of Evil
The Cardiff Slasher2:00 am
Donal MacIntyre’s Murder Files
Melissa Halstead; Paula Fields3:00 am
Deadly Wives
Craven for Murder4:00 am
Deadly Motives
I Solved a Murder Episode 25:00 am
Crime Stories
The Railcar Killler6:00 am

WDAYW
6.3
new WDAY NEWS @ 10
10:00 pm
new TBA
10:35 pm
Maury
Test Them…Is My Husband Cheating With My Daughter?11:05 pm
Forensic Files
Church Dis-service12:05 am
new TBA
12:35 am
new TBA
1:35 am
WDAY Weather
2:05 am
WDAY Weather
4:00 am
new WDAY First News at 5
5:00 am
new WDAY First News at 6
6:00 am

WDAY4
6.4
NCIS: Los Angeles
Sans Voir10:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Sans Voir11:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
High-Value Target12:00 am
Local Programming Under Eye Bags? SOLUTION!
2:30 am
Kill Viruses NOW!
3:00 am
Relief from inflammation
3:30 am
Your Help is Needed Now!
4:00 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:30 am
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Blink6:00 am

KJRRHD
7.1
2 Broke Girls
And the Taste Test10:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Retraction Reaction10:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Outdoor Man Grill11:00 pm
Modern Family
He Said, She Shed11:30 pm
Mom
Nietzsche and a Beer Run12:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
12:30 am
new TBA
1:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Cayce v. Ewing/Edwards/Hawkins1:30 am
All Night Weather Authority
2:00 am
All Night Weather Authority
4:00 am
Mike & Molly
What Molly Hath Wrought6:00 am

ANTEN
7.2
Designing Women
Scene from a Mall10:00 pm
Designing Women
All About Odes to Atlanta10:30 pm
Coach
Fool for Lunch11:00 pm
Coach
Bo Knows11:30 pm
Becker
Limits and Boundaries12:00 am
Becker
Partial Law12:30 am
NewsRadio
Stocks1:00 am
NewsRadio
Christmas1:30 am
Murphy Brown
Q&A and ‘FYI’2:00 am
Murphy Brown
Uh-oh2:30 am
Family Ties
Last of the Red Hot Psychologists3:00 am
Family Ties
Last of the Red Hot Psychologists3:30 am
Growing Pains
Slice of Life II4:00 am
Growing Pains
The Seavers vs. the Cleavers4:30 am
The Partridge Family
Road Song5:00 am
The Partridge Family
Not With My Sister, You Don’t5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Barney the Bloodhound6:00 am

WDAZH
8.1
new WDAZ NEWS @ 10
10:00 pm
new TBA
10:35 pm
new TBA
11:37 pm
Local Programming TBA
12:37 am
WDAY News Encore
1:07 am
new TBA
1:37 am
Local Programming Off-Air
3:37 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am
new WDAY First News at 5
5:00 am
new WDAY First News at 6
6:00 am

WDAZ2
8.2
Cruise Ship Killers
Sara10:01 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
The Butcher11:00 pm
Killer Kids
Peeping Theodore & the Six12:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Sex, Lies and Smoothies1:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Anything for Love1:30 am
Trace of Evil
The Cardiff Slasher2:00 am
Donal MacIntyre’s Murder Files
Melissa Halstead; Paula Fields3:00 am
Deadly Wives
Craven for Murder4:00 am
Deadly Motives
I Solved a Murder Episode 25:00 am
Crime Stories
The Railcar Killler6:00 am

WDAZ3
8.3
new WDAY NEWS @ 10
10:00 pm
new TBA
10:35 pm
Maury
Test Them…Is My Husband Cheating With My Daughter?11:05 pm
Forensic Files
Church Dis-service12:05 am
new TBA
12:35 am
new TBA
1:35 am
WDAY Weather
2:05 am
WDAY Weather
4:00 am
new WDAY First News at 5
5:00 am
new WDAY First News at 6
6:00 am

WDAZ4
8.4
NCIS: Los Angeles
Sans Voir10:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Sans Voir11:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
High-Value Target12:00 am
Local Programming Under Eye Bags? SOLUTION!
2:30 am
Kill Viruses NOW!
3:00 am
Relief from inflammation
3:30 am
Your Help is Needed Now!
4:00 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:30 am
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Blink6:00 am

K38NP1
9.1
new Lakeland News
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
new Amanpour and Company
09-22-202011:00 pm
Frontline: The Choice 2020: Trump vs. Biden
12:00 am
Antiques Roadshow Recut
Newport 22:00 am
Family of Us: A PBS American Portrait Story
2:30 am
POV
In My Blood in Runs3:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Celebrating Latino Heritage4:00 am
new Lakeland News
5:00 am
new Lakeland News
5:30 am
This Old House
Westerly: Seaside Transformation6:00 am

K38NP2
9.2
Cashing In
The Last Shot Wins10:00 pm
Studio 49
The Blue Agave10:30 pm
movie Places Not Our Own
11:00 pm
Lost Bones: In Search of Sitting Bull’s Grave
12:00 am
Sasquatch’n
1:00 am
Indian Pride
Heroes2:00 am
Oskayak Down Under
Opening Day2:30 am
Wapos Bay
Making It Right3:00 am
Sharing Circle
Pauingassi: Portrait of Hope3:30 am
Urban Native Girl
Walking With Our Sisters4:00 am
sports Hit the Ice
Arrival and Introductions4:30 am
movie Places Not Our Own
5:00 am
Lost Bones: In Search of Sitting Bull’s Grave
6:00 am

K38NP3
9.3
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic10:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Leave It to Ari; Snow Friend10:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Be a Vegetable Taster!; Daniel Tries a New Food11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
More Than All That Jazz; Swamp Pals12:00 am
Nature Cat
Snow Way to Keep Warm; So You Think You Know Nature12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Speaking Dolphinese1:00 am
Wild Kratts
A Huge Orange Problem1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens2:00 am
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost2:30 am
Hero Elementary
Fair Weather; Home Sweet Home3:00 am
Odd Squad
Not So Splash; By the Book3:30 am
Arthur
Arthur’s Toy Trouble; Spar for the Course4:00 am
WordGirl
The Birthday Girl; Granny-Sitter4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Kelp Needs Help; Mountains of Fire5:00 am
WordWorld
Race to the Spaceship; Sandbox Surprise5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Pig Problem; the Mariachi Problem6:00 am

K38NP4
9.4
Local Programming The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Oval Fantasy10:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Santorini: Flavors of a Volcano11:00 pm
In Julia’s Kitchen with Master Chefs
Jimmy Sneed11:30 pm
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Breakfast for Dinner12:00 am
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
Eight Million Cups of Tea12:30 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
1:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
Jinetes, Adventure in the Mountains1:30 am
Ciao Italia
Cooking With Fresh Herbs; Cucinare Con L’ Erbe Fresche2:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Ramona Farms ; Gila River Indian Community, Arizona2:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Primitive Bowmaker3:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Puzzle Boxes3:30 am
Local Programming The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Oval Fantasy4:30 am
Make It Artsy
On the Surface5:00 am
You Are Cordially Invited
5:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Gansey Stoles6:00 am

K38NP5
9.5
new Amanpour and Company
10:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Somethings Wild11:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow Recut
Newport 212:00 am
Family of Us: A PBS American Portrait Story
12:30 am
POV
In My Blood in Runs1:00 am
Last Tango in Halifax
2:00 am
Van der Valk on Masterpiece
Only in Amsterdam3:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Somethings Wild5:00 am
Antiques Roadshow Recut
Newport 26:00 am

K38NP6
9.6
State of Repair
10:00 pm
Minnesota in the 70s
10:30 pm
Global Leadership: Our Future With China
11:00 pm
Prairie Yard & Garden
12:00 am
Postcards
12:30 am
MN Original
Artaria + Judy Onofrio1:00 am
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Manitowoc1:30 am
The People of the Big Lake
2:00 am
Greatest Generation Showcase 2: The War
3:00 am
Homesteading
4:00 am
Local Programming Prairie Yard & Garden
6:00 am

KBRRD
10.1
2 Broke Girls
And the Taste Test10:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Retraction Reaction10:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Outdoor Man Grill11:00 pm
Modern Family
He Said, She Shed11:30 pm
Mom
Nietzsche and a Beer Run12:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
12:30 am
new TBA
1:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Cayce v. Ewing/Edwards/Hawkins1:30 am
All Night Weather Authority
2:00 am
All Night Weather Authority
4:00 am
Mike & Molly
What Molly Hath Wrought6:00 am

ANTEN
10.2
Designing Women
Scene from a Mall10:00 pm
Designing Women
All About Odes to Atlanta10:30 pm
Coach
Fool for Lunch11:00 pm
Coach
Bo Knows11:30 pm
Becker
Limits and Boundaries12:00 am
Becker
Partial Law12:30 am
NewsRadio
Stocks1:00 am
NewsRadio
Christmas1:30 am
Murphy Brown
Q&A and ‘FYI’2:00 am
Murphy Brown
Uh-oh2:30 am
Family Ties
Last of the Red Hot Psychologists3:00 am
Family Ties
Last of the Red Hot Psychologists3:30 am
Growing Pains
Slice of Life II4:00 am
Growing Pains
The Seavers vs. the Cleavers4:30 am
The Partridge Family
Road Song5:00 am
The Partridge Family
Not With My Sister, You Don’t5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Barney the Bloodhound6:00 am

KVLYD
11.1
new Valley News Live @ 10
10:00 pm
new TBA
10:34 pm
new TBA
11:36 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:36 am
Valley News Live @ 10
1:06 am
new TBA
1:36 am
TBA
2:06 am
new Early Today
3:00 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
The Valley Today
4:30 am

KVLY2
11.2
new Valley News Live @ 10
10:00 pm
new TBA
10:35 pm
new TBA
11:37 pm
new 6.30 Point of View with Chris Berg
12:37 am
Local Programming new CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
new TBA
4:00 am
Valley Today at 4:30AM
4:30 am
Valley Today at 5:00AM
5:00 am
Valley Today at 6:00AM
6:00 am

MeTV
11.3
Carol Burnett and Friends
Carol & Sis; Back Alley10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Misguided Model10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Purple Testament11:30 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Final Vow12:00 am
Mannix
The Name Is Mannix1:00 am
Cannon
Bad Cats and Sudden Death2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
The Marathon Murders3:00 am
Local Programming Dragnet
IAD – The Weekend4:30 am
Dragnet
Narco – Pill Maker5:00 am
I Love Lucy
Drafted5:30 am
Gilligan’s Island
Three Million Dollars More or Less6:00 am

KVLY
11.4
Star Trek: Voyager
Infinite Regress10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
A Night in Sickbay11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
Loogie Nights12:00 am
NYPD Blue
A Hole in Juan1:00 am
NYPD Blue
The Man with Two Right Shoes2:00 am
Local Programming Lancer
The Great Humbug4:00 am
Maverick
Pappy5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Pariah6:00 am

KVRR
12.1
2 Broke Girls
And the Taste Test10:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Retraction Reaction10:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Outdoor Man Grill11:00 pm
Modern Family
He Said, She Shed11:30 pm
Mom
Nietzsche and a Beer Run12:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
12:30 am
new TBA
1:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Cayce v. Ewing/Edwards/Hawkins1:30 am
All Night Weather Authority
2:00 am
All Night Weather Authority
4:00 am
Mike & Molly
What Molly Hath Wrought6:00 am

ANTEN
12.2
Designing Women
Scene from a Mall10:00 pm
Designing Women
All About Odes to Atlanta10:30 pm
Coach
Fool for Lunch11:00 pm
Coach
Bo Knows11:30 pm
Becker
Limits and Boundaries12:00 am
Becker
Partial Law12:30 am
NewsRadio
Stocks1:00 am
NewsRadio
Christmas1:30 am
Murphy Brown
Q&A and ‘FYI’2:00 am
Murphy Brown
Uh-oh2:30 am
Family Ties
Last of the Red Hot Psychologists3:00 am
Family Ties
Last of the Red Hot Psychologists3:30 am
Growing Pains
Slice of Life II4:00 am
Growing Pains
The Seavers vs. the Cleavers4:30 am
The Partridge Family
Road Song5:00 am
The Partridge Family
Not With My Sister, You Don’t5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Barney the Bloodhound6:00 am

PPB1
13.1
new Amanpour and Company
10:00 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
09-19-202011:30 pm
This Is America and the World
12:00 am
NHK Newsline
12:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Celebrating Latino Heritage1:00 am
More or Less Perfect Union, a Personal Exploration by Judge Douglas Ginsbur…
Our Constitution at Risk2:00 am
POV
In My Blood in Runs3:00 am
PBS NewsHour
09-22-20204:00 am
Abracadabra
5:00 am
iQ: smartparent
Libraries Transform Lives5:30 am
Make It Artsy
All About Brushes6:00 am

PPB2
13.2
DW The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
America ReFramed
The Hand That Feeds11:00 pm
movie Our American Family: The Barreras
12:30 am
My Survivor
1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
09-22-20202:00 am
Amanpour and Company
3:00 am
Voces on PBS
The Pushouts4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
new GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
09-18-20205:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am

PPB3
13.3
State of Repair
10:00 pm
Minnesota in the 70s
10:30 pm
Global Leadership: Our Future With China
11:00 pm
Prairie Yard & Garden
12:00 am
Postcards
12:30 am
MN Original
Artaria + Judy Onofrio1:00 am
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Manitowoc1:30 am
The People of the Big Lake
2:00 am
Greatest Generation Showcase 2: The War
3:00 am
Homesteading
4:00 am
Local Programming Prairie Yard & Garden
6:00 am

PPB4
13.4
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic10:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Leave It to Ari; Snow Friend10:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Be a Vegetable Taster!; Daniel Tries a New Food11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
More Than All That Jazz; Swamp Pals12:00 am
Nature Cat
Snow Way to Keep Warm; So You Think You Know Nature12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Speaking Dolphinese1:00 am
Wild Kratts
A Huge Orange Problem1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens2:00 am
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost2:30 am
Hero Elementary
Fair Weather; Home Sweet Home3:00 am
Odd Squad
Not So Splash; By the Book3:30 am
Arthur
Arthur’s Toy Trouble; Spar for the Course4:00 am
WordGirl
The Birthday Girl; Granny-Sitter4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Kelp Needs Help; Mountains of Fire5:00 am
WordWorld
Race to the Spaceship; Sandbox Surprise5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Pig Problem; the Mariachi Problem6:00 am

KVRRH
15.1
2 Broke Girls
And the Taste Test10:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Retraction Reaction10:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Outdoor Man Grill11:00 pm
Modern Family
He Said, She Shed11:30 pm
Mom
Nietzsche and a Beer Run12:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
12:30 am
new TBA
1:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Cayce v. Ewing/Edwards/Hawkins1:30 am
All Night Weather Authority
2:00 am
All Night Weather Authority
4:00 am
Mike & Molly
What Molly Hath Wrought6:00 am

ANTEN
15.2
Designing Women
Scene from a Mall10:00 pm
Designing Women
All About Odes to Atlanta10:30 pm
Coach
Fool for Lunch11:00 pm
Coach
Bo Knows11:30 pm
Becker
Limits and Boundaries12:00 am
Becker
Partial Law12:30 am
NewsRadio
Stocks1:00 am
NewsRadio
Christmas1:30 am
Murphy Brown
Q&A and ‘FYI’2:00 am
Murphy Brown
Uh-oh2:30 am
Family Ties
Last of the Red Hot Psychologists3:00 am
Family Ties
Last of the Red Hot Psychologists3:30 am
Growing Pains
Slice of Life II4:00 am
Growing Pains
The Seavers vs. the Cleavers4:30 am
The Partridge Family
Road Song5:00 am
The Partridge Family
Not With My Sister, You Don’t5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Barney the Bloodhound6:00 am

PPB1
16.1
new Amanpour and Company
10:00 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
09-19-202011:30 pm
This Is America and the World
12:00 am
NHK Newsline
12:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Celebrating Latino Heritage1:00 am
More or Less Perfect Union, a Personal Exploration by Judge Douglas Ginsbur…
Our Constitution at Risk2:00 am
POV
In My Blood in Runs3:00 am
PBS NewsHour
09-22-20204:00 am
Abracadabra
5:00 am
iQ: smartparent
Libraries Transform Lives5:30 am
Make It Artsy
All About Brushes6:00 am

PPB2
16.2
DW The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
America ReFramed
The Hand That Feeds11:00 pm
movie Our American Family: The Barreras
12:30 am
My Survivor
1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
09-22-20202:00 am
Amanpour and Company
3:00 am
Voces on PBS
The Pushouts4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
new GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
09-18-20205:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am

PPB3
16.3
State of Repair
10:00 pm
Minnesota in the 70s
10:30 pm
Global Leadership: Our Future With China
11:00 pm
Prairie Yard & Garden
12:00 am
Postcards
12:30 am
MN Original
Artaria + Judy Onofrio1:00 am
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Manitowoc1:30 am
The People of the Big Lake
2:00 am
Greatest Generation Showcase 2: The War
3:00 am
Homesteading
4:00 am
Local Programming Prairie Yard & Garden
6:00 am

PPB4
16.4
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic10:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Leave It to Ari; Snow Friend10:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Be a Vegetable Taster!; Daniel Tries a New Food11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
More Than All That Jazz; Swamp Pals12:00 am
Nature Cat
Snow Way to Keep Warm; So You Think You Know Nature12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Speaking Dolphinese1:00 am
Wild Kratts
A Huge Orange Problem1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens2:00 am
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost2:30 am
Hero Elementary
Fair Weather; Home Sweet Home3:00 am
Odd Squad
Not So Splash; By the Book3:30 am
Arthur
Arthur’s Toy Trouble; Spar for the Course4:00 am
WordGirl
The Birthday Girl; Granny-Sitter4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Kelp Needs Help; Mountains of Fire5:00 am
WordWorld
Race to the Spaceship; Sandbox Surprise5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Pig Problem; the Mariachi Problem6:00 am

PPB1
19.1
new Dead Pixels
Hive-Mother10:00 pm
Dead Pixels
Patricide10:30 pm
new Tell Me a Story
Chapter 9: Deception11:00 pm
black-ish
ToysRn’tUs12:00 am
black-ish
Keeping Up With the Johnsons12:30 am
new TBA
1:00 am
new DailyMailTV
09-22-20201:30 am
new TBA
2:00 am
FOX26 10 O’Clock News
3:00 am
new DailyMailTV
09-22-20204:00 am
TBA
4:30 am
TBA
5:00 am
Couples Court
Robinson v. Gregori5:30 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Caution While Conditioning; Let’s Call the Whole Thing Off6:00 am

PPB2
19.2
DW The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
America ReFramed
The Hand That Feeds11:00 pm
movie Our American Family: The Barreras
12:30 am
My Survivor
1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
09-22-20202:00 am
Amanpour and Company
3:00 am
Voces on PBS
The Pushouts4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
new GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
09-18-20205:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am

PPB3
19.3
State of Repair
10:00 pm
Minnesota in the 70s
10:30 pm
Global Leadership: Our Future With China
11:00 pm
Prairie Yard & Garden
12:00 am
Postcards
12:30 am
MN Original
Artaria + Judy Onofrio1:00 am
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Manitowoc1:30 am
The People of the Big Lake
2:00 am
Greatest Generation Showcase 2: The War
3:00 am
Homesteading
4:00 am
Local Programming Prairie Yard & Garden
6:00 am

PPB4
19.4
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic10:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Leave It to Ari; Snow Friend10:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Be a Vegetable Taster!; Daniel Tries a New Food11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
More Than All That Jazz; Swamp Pals12:00 am
Nature Cat
Snow Way to Keep Warm; So You Think You Know Nature12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Speaking Dolphinese1:00 am
Wild Kratts
A Huge Orange Problem1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens2:00 am
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost2:30 am
Hero Elementary
Fair Weather; Home Sweet Home3:00 am
Odd Squad
Not So Splash; By the Book3:30 am
Arthur
Arthur’s Toy Trouble; Spar for the Course4:00 am
WordGirl
The Birthday Girl; Granny-Sitter4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Kelp Needs Help; Mountains of Fire5:00 am
WordWorld
Race to the Spaceship; Sandbox Surprise5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Pig Problem; the Mariachi Problem6:00 am

PPB1
25.1
new Amanpour and Company
10:00 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
09-19-202011:30 pm
This Is America and the World
12:00 am
NHK Newsline
12:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Celebrating Latino Heritage1:00 am
More or Less Perfect Union, a Personal Exploration by Judge Douglas Ginsbur…
Our Constitution at Risk2:00 am
POV
In My Blood in Runs3:00 am
PBS NewsHour
09-22-20204:00 am
Abracadabra
5:00 am
iQ: smartparent
Libraries Transform Lives5:30 am
Make It Artsy
All About Brushes6:00 am

PPB2
25.2
DW The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
America ReFramed
The Hand That Feeds11:00 pm
movie Our American Family: The Barreras
12:30 am
My Survivor
1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
09-22-20202:00 am
Amanpour and Company
3:00 am
Voces on PBS
The Pushouts4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
new GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
09-18-20205:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am

PPB3
25.3
State of Repair
10:00 pm
Minnesota in the 70s
10:30 pm
Global Leadership: Our Future With China
11:00 pm
Prairie Yard & Garden
12:00 am
Postcards
12:30 am
MN Original
Artaria + Judy Onofrio1:00 am
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Manitowoc1:30 am
The People of the Big Lake
2:00 am
Greatest Generation Showcase 2: The War
3:00 am
Homesteading
4:00 am
Local Programming Prairie Yard & Garden
6:00 am

PPB4
25.4
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic10:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Leave It to Ari; Snow Friend10:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Be a Vegetable Taster!; Daniel Tries a New Food11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
More Than All That Jazz; Swamp Pals12:00 am
Nature Cat
Snow Way to Keep Warm; So You Think You Know Nature12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Speaking Dolphinese1:00 am
Wild Kratts
A Huge Orange Problem1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens2:00 am
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost2:30 am
Hero Elementary
Fair Weather; Home Sweet Home3:00 am
Odd Squad
Not So Splash; By the Book3:30 am
Arthur
Arthur’s Toy Trouble; Spar for the Course4:00 am
WordGirl
The Birthday Girl; Granny-Sitter4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Kelp Needs Help; Mountains of Fire5:00 am
WordWorld
Race to the Spaceship; Sandbox Surprise5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Pig Problem; the Mariachi Problem6:00 am

KCPM
27.1
TBA
10:00 pm
Forensic Files
Church Dis-service10:30 pm
new TBA
11:00 pm
Hot Products
11:30 pm
Shepherd’s Chapel
12:00 am

K28MA-CD
28.1
new Valley News Live @ 10
10:00 pm
new TBA
10:35 pm
new TBA
11:37 pm
new 6.30 Point of View with Chris Berg
12:37 am
Local Programming new CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
new TBA
4:00 am
Valley Today at 4:30AM
4:30 am
Valley Today at 5:00AM
5:00 am
Valley Today at 6:00AM
6:00 am

K28MA-CD2
28.2
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
10:00 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
10:30 pm
The Goldbergs
You Got Zuko’d11:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Circle of Driving11:30 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
You Fractured My Face…But You Love Me?12:00 am
sports SSN Sports: The Short List
1:00 am
Seinfeld
The Checks1:30 am
new Valley News Live @ 10
2:00 am
6.30 Point of View with Chris Berg
2:30 am
Jerry Springer
I Slept With My Twin Brother’s Boyfriend3:00 am
Dr. Ho’s Total Body Pain Relief
4:00 am
Relief from inflammation
4:30 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
5:00 am
Pawn Stars
Traffic Jammed5:30 am
new TBA
6:00 am

K28MA-CD3
28.3
Star Trek: Voyager
Infinite Regress10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
A Night in Sickbay11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
Loogie Nights12:00 am
NYPD Blue
A Hole in Juan1:00 am
NYPD Blue
The Man with Two Right Shoes2:00 am
Local Programming Lancer
The Great Humbug4:00 am
Maverick
Pappy5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Pariah6:00 am

K30LR
30.1
new Valley News Live @ 10
10:00 pm
new TBA
10:35 pm
new TBA
11:37 pm
new 6.30 Point of View with Chris Berg
12:37 am
Local Programming new CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
new TBA
4:00 am
Valley Today at 4:30AM
4:30 am
Valley Today at 5:00AM
5:00 am
Valley Today at 6:00AM
6:00 am

K30LR
30.2
black-ish
ToysRn’tUs10:00 pm
black-ish
Keeping Up With the Johnsons10:30 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
11:00 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
11:30 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
You Fractured My Face…But You Love Me?12:00 am
sports SSN Sports: The Short List
1:00 am
Westmore Beauty
1:30 am
Dr. Ho’s Total Body Relief
2:00 am
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein …
2:30 am
Marie Osmond’s BodyGym
3:00 am
TBA
3:30 am
Dr. Ho’s Total Body Pain Relief
4:00 am
Relief from inflammation
4:30 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
5:00 am
Boy Scouts: The Sex Abuse Coverup
5:30 am
new TBA
6:00 am

K30LR
30.3
Star Trek: Voyager
Infinite Regress10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
A Night in Sickbay11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
Loogie Nights12:00 am
NYPD Blue
A Hole in Juan1:00 am
NYPD Blue
The Man with Two Right Shoes2:00 am
Local Programming Lancer
The Great Humbug4:00 am
Maverick
Pappy5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Pariah6:00 am

K49FA-D
49.1
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
09-19-202010:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
new Amanpour and Company
09-22-202011:00 pm
Frontline: The Choice 2020: Trump vs. Biden
12:00 am
Antiques Roadshow Recut
Newport 22:00 am
Family of Us: A PBS American Portrait Story
2:30 am
POV
In My Blood in Runs3:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Celebrating Latino Heritage4:00 am
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Glowing Sunflower Sunset5:00 am
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Spectacular Sunflower5:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Step This Way; Anything You Can Do6:00 am

K49FA-D2
49.2
Local Programming The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Oval Fantasy10:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Santorini: Flavors of a Volcano11:00 pm
In Julia’s Kitchen with Master Chefs
Jimmy Sneed11:30 pm
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Breakfast for Dinner12:00 am
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
Eight Million Cups of Tea12:30 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
1:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
Jinetes, Adventure in the Mountains1:30 am
Ciao Italia
Cooking With Fresh Herbs; Cucinare Con L’ Erbe Fresche2:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Ramona Farms ; Gila River Indian Community, Arizona2:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Primitive Bowmaker3:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Puzzle Boxes3:30 am
Local Programming The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Oval Fantasy4:30 am
Make It Artsy
On the Surface5:00 am
You Are Cordially Invited
5:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Gansey Stoles6:00 am

K49FA-D3
49.3
State of Repair
10:00 pm
Minnesota in the 70s
10:30 pm
Global Leadership: Our Future With China
11:00 pm
Prairie Yard & Garden
12:00 am
Postcards
12:30 am
MN Original
Artaria + Judy Onofrio1:00 am
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Manitowoc1:30 am
The People of the Big Lake
2:00 am
Greatest Generation Showcase 2: The War
3:00 am
Homesteading
4:00 am
Local Programming Prairie Yard & Garden
6:00 am

K49FA-D4
49.4
DW The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
America ReFramed
The Hand That Feeds11:00 pm
movie Our American Family: The Barreras
12:30 am
My Survivor
1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
09-22-20202:00 am
Amanpour and Company
3:00 am
Voces on PBS
The Pushouts4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
new GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
09-18-20205:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am

K49FAD5
49.5
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic10:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Leave It to Ari; Snow Friend10:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Be a Vegetable Taster!; Daniel Tries a New Food11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
More Than All That Jazz; Swamp Pals12:00 am
Nature Cat
Snow Way to Keep Warm; So You Think You Know Nature12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Speaking Dolphinese1:00 am
Wild Kratts
A Huge Orange Problem1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens2:00 am
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost2:30 am
Hero Elementary
Fair Weather; Home Sweet Home3:00 am
Odd Squad
Not So Splash; By the Book3:30 am
Arthur
Arthur’s Toy Trouble; Spar for the Course4:00 am
WordGirl
The Birthday Girl; Granny-Sitter4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Kelp Needs Help; Mountains of Fire5:00 am
WordWorld
Race to the Spaceship; Sandbox Surprise5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Pig Problem; the Mariachi Problem6:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.