Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Cleveland, ND 58424  

CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

                              7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               

PPB1
2.1
  new    Country Music
The Sons and Daughters of America (1964-1968)7:00 pm
Country Music
The Sons and Daughters of America (1964-1968)9:00 pm
Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
Season 10, Episode 211:00 pm
Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
Season 10, Episode 311:30 pm
The Open Mind
Safeguarding Press Integrity for 202012:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
09-20-201912:30 am
Waiting for God
Daisy Takes Charge1:00 am
As Time Goes By
Rewrites1:30 am
My Hero
Puttin' On the Writs2:00 am
My Family
An Embarrassment of Susans2:30 am
Austin City Limits
Willie Nelson3:00 am

PPB2
2.2
 Nature
Natural Born Rebels: Survival7:00 pm
Voces on PBS
The Pushouts8:00 pm
Doc World
Tocando La Luz9:00 pm
  movie   Re-Evolution: The Cuban Dream
10:30 pm
Nature
Natural Born Rebels: Survival11:00 pm
Voces on PBS
The Pushouts12:00 am
Doc World
Tocando La Luz1:00 am
  movie   Re-Evolution: The Cuban Dream
2:30 am
  movie   The Salinas Project
3:00 am

PPB3
2.3
Health Focus: One Community's Effort
7:30 pm
Latino Arts: A Community Vision
8:00 pm
Working Dogs: Innovations In Healthcare
9:00 pm
Soul Creatures
9:30 pm
  movie   The Ethanol Effect
10:00 pm
Redesigning MN
11:00 pm
Prairie Yard & Garden
12:00 am
Off 90
12:30 am
MN Original
Hoffman Guitars + the Cactus Blossoms1:00 am
Dakota Life
Agriculture in South Dakota1:30 am
  movie   Women Serving in War
2:00 am
  movie   Stories in Thread
2:30 am
Native Report
3:00 am
Local Programming

PPB4
2.4
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Family Campout; A Game Night for Everyone7:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Grr-ific Grandpere; Making Mozies with Nana8:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Grandpa's Drum; Have Canoe, Will Paddle8:30 pm
Sesame Street
Elmo's Factory9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Takes Care of Snowball; Margaret's Bathtime9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Grr-ific Grandpere; Making Mozies with Nana10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Sniff and Seek; Aye Aye!11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: A Sea Turtle Tale; Rocket Train11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
The Story of Smoothi; Andy the Giant12:00 am
Nature Cat
Secrets of the Old Prairie; A Sticky Sweet Tree Treat12:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood: Tiger Family Trip
Tiger Family Trip1:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Margaret's Birthday Buddy; Margaret's Birthday Party2:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Find What Makes Your Family Special; Family Day2:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Likes to Be with Dad; Daniel Likes to Be with Mom3:00 am
Local Programming

COZIBPHD
4.1
  sports    High-School Football: Bismarck High vs. Mandan High
7:00 pm
The Office
The Deposition10:00 pm
The Office
Baby Shower10:30 pm
Ironside
All Honorable Men11:00 pm
Ironside
The Best Laid Plans12:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Men Are Men1:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Little Miss Moppet1:30 am
My Favorite Martian
Danger! High Voltage!2:00 am
My Favorite Martian
If You Can't Lick 'Em2:30 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Murdoch and the Temple of Death3:00 am

BEK+E
4.2
 BEK Sports Network
12:30 am
Local Programming

GRIT
4.3
  movie    Tall Man Riding
7:00 pm
  movie   Ten Wanted Men
9:00 pm
  movie   Streets of Laredo
11:00 pm
Laramie
Ladies' Day1:30 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Local Programming

ESCAPE
4.4
  movie    Breaking Point
6:00 pm
  movie   Turbulence
8:00 pm
  movie   The Family
10:00 pm
The FBI Files
Deadly Paradise11:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 am
Scandal
Flesh and Blood1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Local Programming

GET TV
4.10
  movie    Geronimo: An American Legend
6:10 pm
Johnny Cash and Friends
9:00 pm
Friars Club Roast of Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Married...With Children
The Joke's on Al11:00 pm
Married...With Children
Twisted11:30 pm
Married...With Children
Children of the Corns12:00 am
Married...With Children
Kelly's Gotta Habit12:30 am
Married...With Children
Requiem for a Chevyweight1:00 am
Married...With Children
Requiem for a Chevyweight1:30 am
Designing Women
Engagement2:00 am
Designing Women
Come on and Marry Me, Bill2:30 am
Designing Women
Women of Atlanta3:00 am
Local Programming

KRDKDT11
4.11
  movie    Legends From the Sky
6:30 pm
Red Earth Uncovered
Who's Your Caddy, Pt. 18:00 pm
Medicine Line
The Hunt8:30 pm
Aboriginal Adventures
Scallop Farming - Quadra Island9:00 pm
Toa Hunter Gatherer
1029:30 pm
Native Shorts
10:00 pm
The AUX
10:30 pm
  movie   Reel Injun
11:30 pm
  movie   Smoke Traders
1:00 am
Storytellers in Motion
Hunkpapa Woman: Dana Claxton2:00 am
Rez Rides
MG Midget Overhaul2:30 am
Wapos Bay
Breakin' Too3:00 am
Local Programming

JEWELRYTV
4.12
  new    Color Crush Jewelry
7:00 pm
  new   Moissanite Fire Jewelry
9:00 pm
  new   Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
11:00 pm
  new   Jewelry Love 
1:00 am

BOUNCE
4.5
  movie    Good Deeds
Good Deeds5:30 pm
  movie   The Losers
8:00 pm
  movie   Man on Fire
10:00 pm
  movie   The Last Boy Scout
12:30 am
Mann & Wife
Sick Mann3:00 am
Local Programming

LAFFTV
4.6
That '70s Show
On with the Show7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Futile Attraction8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Desperately Seeking Willow8:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Write Stuff9:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Son Also Mooches9:30 pm
According to Jim
Bad Word10:00 pm
According to Jim
Model Behavior10:30 pm
According to Jim
The Money11:00 pm
According to Jim
Blowup11:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
When It Rains, They Pour12:00 am
Grace Under Fire
You Can Lead a Horse to Water12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Jimmy Goes Away1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Great Eggspectations1:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Movin' On Down2:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace and Rick and the Dance of Doom2:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Feelin' Albright3:00 am
Local Programming

COMET
4.7
  movie    Masters of the Universe
7:00 pm
  movie   Leviathan
9:30 pm
  movie   Lady in White
11:30 pm
  movie   The Killer Shrews
1:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Local Programming

KRDKDT8
4.8
  new   Forensic Files
Dew Process7:30 pm
  new   Forensic Files
A Woman Scorned8:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Memories8:30 pm
  new   The FBI Files
Crackdown9:00 pm
  new   The FBI Files
Brothers Betrayed10:00 pm
  new   The FBI Files
Stolen Identity11:00 pm
  new   The FBI Files
Robin the Hood12:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Independence Day Breakout1:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Deadly Heist2:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Unlawful Flight3:00 am

QUEST
4.9
 MysteryQuest
Rise of the Fourth Reich7:00 pm
Sci-Trek
What Animals Think8:00 pm
Sci-Trek
First Contact9:00 pm
Sci-Trek
Bolts of Fire10:00 pm
Sci-Trek
What Animals Build11:00 pm
Appalachian Outlaws
Dirty Money12:00 am
Appalachian Outlaws
Ginseng Fever1:00 am
Modern Marvels
The Mackinac Bridge2:00 am
Modern Marvels
Mount Rushmore3:00 am

WDAYH
6.1
  new    Celebrity Family Feud
John Legend & Chrissy Teigen vs. The Cast of Vanderpump Rules and Ryan Lochte vs. Kevin Eubanks7:00 pm
  new   The $100,000 Pyramid
Bobby Moynihan vs. Hasan Minhaj and Katie Couric vs. Mario Cantone8:00 pm
  new   To Tell the Truth
Oliver Hudson, Chris D'Elia, Craig Robinson, Rita Moreno9:00 pm
  new   WDAY NEWS @ 10
10:00 pm
  sports   Sports Sunday
10:35 pm
AG Week
11:05 pm
Paid Program
11:35 pm
Castle
Valkyrie12:05 am
WDAY NEWS @ 10
1:05 am
Inside Edition Weekend
1:35 am
  sports   American Ninja Warrior
Midsouth Regional Finals Part 2 (of 2)2:05 am
Paid Program
3:05 am
Local Programming

JN
6.2
 Forensic Factor
Million Dollar Murder7:00 pm
Bloodwork
Digging Deeper8:00 pm
Bloodwork
Crime Bites9:00 pm
Bloodwork
Who Will Clean This Bloody Mess?10:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Truth Hurts11:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Dumb Luck11:30 pm
Bizarre Murders
Dischord12:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Snake Charmer12:30 am
Nurses Who Kill
Charles Cullen1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Local Programming

WDAYW
6.3
  new    ET Entertainment Tonight
09-21-20197:00 pm
  sports   American Ninja Warrior
Midsouth Regional Finals Part 2 (of 2)8:00 pm
  sports   Sports Sunday
9:00 pm
  sports   Whacked Out Sports
9:30 pm
  new   WDAY NEWS @ 10
10:00 pm
  sports   Sports Sunday
10:35 pm
AG Week
11:05 pm
Paid Program
11:35 pm
Paid Program
12:05 am
Chicago P.D.
Knocked the Family Right Out12:35 am
WDAY Weather 
1:35 am

WDAY4
6.4
 NCIS: Los Angeles
Borderline7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Some Friend8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
300,000 Likes9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
A Shot Heard Round the World10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Don't Bury This Case11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Don't Read the News12:00 am
Chicago P.D.
You Wish1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Local Programming

KJRRHD
7.1
 The 71st Annual Primetime Emmy Awards
7:00 pm
  new   KVRR Local News at 9
10:00 pm
  sports   Vikings Connected
11:05 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Reality Problem11:35 pm
Mike & Molly
Samuel Gets Fired12:05 am
Mom
12:35 am
All Night Weather Authority
1:05 am
Local Programming

ANTEN
7.2
My Two Dads
Advice and Consent7:30 pm
Growing Pains
The Last Picture Show8:00 pm
Growing Pains
The Last Picture Show8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Coach
The Popcorn Bowl10:30 pm
Wings
As Fate Would Have It11:00 pm
Wings
Lifeboat11:30 pm
Dear John
Love Stories12:00 am
Dear John
Love Stories12:30 am
Murphy Brown
Fearless Frank1:00 am
Murphy Brown
Murphy's Law1:30 am
The Hogan Family
From Russia with Fries2:00 am
The Hogan Family
Ex Marks the Spot2:30 am
Benson
Benson's Army Reunion3:00 am
Local Programming

WDAZH
8.1
  new    Celebrity Family Feud
John Legend & Chrissy Teigen vs. The Cast of Vanderpump Rules and Ryan Lochte vs. Kevin Eubanks7:00 pm
  new   The $100,000 Pyramid
Bobby Moynihan vs. Hasan Minhaj and Katie Couric vs. Mario Cantone8:00 pm
  new   To Tell the Truth
Oliver Hudson, Chris D'Elia, Craig Robinson, Rita Moreno9:00 pm
  new   WDAY NEWS @ 10
10:00 pm
  sports   Sports Sunday
10:35 pm
AG Week
11:05 pm
Paid Program
11:35 pm
Castle
Valkyrie12:05 am
WDAY NEWS @ 10
1:05 am
Inside Edition Weekend
1:35 am
  sports   American Ninja Warrior
Midsouth Regional Finals Part 2 (of 2)2:05 am
Paid Program
3:05 am
Local Programming

WDAZ2
8.2
 Forensic Factor
Million Dollar Murder7:00 pm
Bloodwork
Digging Deeper8:00 pm
Bloodwork
Crime Bites9:00 pm
Bloodwork
Who Will Clean This Bloody Mess?10:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Truth Hurts11:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Dumb Luck11:30 pm
Bizarre Murders
Dischord12:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Snake Charmer12:30 am
Nurses Who Kill
Charles Cullen1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Local Programming

WDAZ3
8.3
  new    ET Entertainment Tonight
09-21-20197:00 pm
  sports   American Ninja Warrior
Midsouth Regional Finals Part 2 (of 2)8:00 pm
  sports   Sports Sunday
9:00 pm
  sports   Whacked Out Sports
9:30 pm
  new   WDAY NEWS @ 10
10:00 pm
  sports   Sports Sunday
10:35 pm
AG Week
11:05 pm
Paid Program
11:35 pm
Paid Program
12:05 am
Chicago P.D.
Knocked the Family Right Out12:35 am
WDAY Weather 
1:35 am

WDAZ4
8.4
 NCIS: Los Angeles
Borderline7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Some Friend8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
300,000 Likes9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
A Shot Heard Round the World10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Don't Bury This Case11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Don't Read the News12:00 am
Chicago P.D.
You Wish1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Local Programming

K38NP1
9.1
  new    Country Music
The Sons and Daughters of America (1964-1968)7:00 pm
Songs of Rural America: The Symphony Concert
9:00 pm
Weekends With Yankee
Adventure10:00 pm
Native Report
10:30 pm
Doc Martin
Guess Who's Coming to Dinner?11:00 pm
Country Music
The Sons and Daughters of America (1964-1968)12:00 am
Country Music
The Sons and Daughters of America (1964-1968)2:00 am

K38NP2
9.2
  movie    Legends From the Sky
6:30 pm
Red Earth Uncovered
Who's Your Caddy, Pt. 18:00 pm
Medicine Line
The Hunt8:30 pm
Aboriginal Adventures
Scallop Farming - Quadra Island9:00 pm
Toa Hunter Gatherer
1029:30 pm
Native Shorts
10:00 pm
The AUX
10:30 pm
  movie   Reel Injun
11:30 pm
  movie   Smoke Traders
1:00 am
Storytellers in Motion
Hunkpapa Woman: Dana Claxton2:00 am
Rez Rides
MG Midget Overhaul2:30 am
Wapos Bay
Breakin' Too3:00 am
Local Programming

K38NP3
9.3
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Family Campout; A Game Night for Everyone7:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Grr-ific Grandpere; Making Mozies with Nana8:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Grandpa's Drum; Have Canoe, Will Paddle8:30 pm
Sesame Street
Elmo's Factory9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Takes Care of Snowball; Margaret's Bathtime9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Grr-ific Grandpere; Making Mozies with Nana10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Sniff and Seek; Aye Aye!11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: A Sea Turtle Tale; Rocket Train11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
The Story of Smoothi; Andy the Giant12:00 am
Nature Cat
Secrets of the Old Prairie; A Sticky Sweet Tree Treat12:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood: Tiger Family Trip
Tiger Family Trip1:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Margaret's Birthday Buddy; Margaret's Birthday Party2:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Find What Makes Your Family Special; Family Day2:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Likes to Be with Dad; Daniel Likes to Be with Mom3:00 am
Local Programming

K38NP4
9.4
America's Test Kitchen
Episode 19107:30 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Episode 18:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Gulf Coast Grill8:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Soft Close Cabinets, Secret Garden9:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Venice and Its Lagoon9:30 pm
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Brooklyn, New York10:00 pm
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Stewing10:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Episode 191011:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
Yum Kippers - Fish Gets Smoked11:30 pm
Julie Taboulie's Lebanese Kitchen
Garden of Dreams12:00 am
Pedal America
From Liquor Bottle to Water Bottle: Chicago, Illinois12:30 am
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Stewing1:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Episode 19101:30 am
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Episode 12:00 am
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Brisket 24/72:30 am
Ask This Old House
Soft Close Cabinets, Secret Garden3:00 am
Local Programming

K38NP5
9.5
 Doc Martin
Guess Who's Coming to Dinner?7:00 pm
The Red Green Show
The Big Retreat8:00 pm
Backroads
8:30 pm
Big Family: The Story of Bluegrass Music
9:00 pm
Bluegrass Underground
Keb' Mo'11:00 pm
A Chef's Life
Bourbon Country11:30 pm
NOVA
Treasures of the Earth: Power12:00 am
Country Music: Live at the Ryman
1:00 am
American Masters
Charley Pride: American Masters3:00 am

K38NP6
9.6
Health Focus: One Community's Effort
7:30 pm
Latino Arts: A Community Vision
8:00 pm
Working Dogs: Innovations In Healthcare
9:00 pm
Soul Creatures
9:30 pm
  movie   The Ethanol Effect
10:00 pm
Redesigning MN
11:00 pm
Prairie Yard & Garden
12:00 am
Off 90
12:30 am
MN Original
Hoffman Guitars + the Cactus Blossoms1:00 am
Dakota Life
Agriculture in South Dakota1:30 am
  movie   Women Serving in War
2:00 am
  movie   Stories in Thread
2:30 am
Native Report
3:00 am
Local Programming

KBRRD
10.1
 The 71st Annual Primetime Emmy Awards
7:00 pm
  new   KVRR Local News at 9
10:00 pm
  sports   Vikings Connected
11:05 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Reality Problem11:35 pm
Mike & Molly
Samuel Gets Fired12:05 am
Mom
12:35 am
All Night Weather Authority
1:05 am
Local Programming

ANTEN
10.2
My Two Dads
Advice and Consent7:30 pm
Growing Pains
The Last Picture Show8:00 pm
Growing Pains
The Last Picture Show8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Coach
The Popcorn Bowl10:30 pm
Wings
As Fate Would Have It11:00 pm
Wings
Lifeboat11:30 pm
Dear John
Love Stories12:00 am
Dear John
Love Stories12:30 am
Murphy Brown
Fearless Frank1:00 am
Murphy Brown
Murphy's Law1:30 am
The Hogan Family
From Russia with Fries2:00 am
The Hogan Family
Ex Marks the Spot2:30 am
Benson
Benson's Army Reunion3:00 am
Local Programming

KVLYD
11.1
  sports    Sunday Night Football: Los Angeles Rams at Cleveland Browns
Los Angeles Rams at Cleveland Browns7:15 pm
  new   Valley News Live @ 10
10:30 pm
  sports   The Bison Football Show with Matt Entz
11:05 pm
  sports   The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
11:35 pm
  sports   Outdoor America
12:05 am
  sports   In Depth With Graham Bensinger
12:35 am
  sports   GAMETIME with Boomer Esiason
Keith Hernandez and Ron Darling1:05 am
Paid Program
1:35 am
Thriller
God Grante That She Lye Stille2:05 am
Peter Gunn
I Know It's Murder3:05 am
Local Programming

KVLY2
11.2
  new   Big Brother
21397:30 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
False Flag8:30 pm
Madam Secretary
Better Angels9:30 pm
  new   Valley News Live @ 10
10:30 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
The Walking Dead11:05 pm
Major Crimes
Family Law12:05 am
Madam Secretary
The Time Is at Hand1:05 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:05 am
Local Programming

MeTV
11.3
 Columbo
Murder with Too Many Notes7:00 pm
The Jeffersons
Louise Feels Useless9:00 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
9:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
One Angry Man10:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Where Have You Been, Fassbinder?10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Kick the Can11:00 pm
The Twilight Zone
Piano in the House11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Number 2212:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The End of Indian Summer12:30 am
Thriller
The Weird Tailor1:00 am
Thriller
God Grante That She Lye Stille2:00 am
Peter Gunn
I Know It's Murder3:00 am
Local Programming

KVLY
11.4
 Star Trek
The Deadly Years7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Redemption, Part II8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
For the Uniform9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Fair Haven10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Cold Front11:00 pm
The Dead Zone
Instinct12:00 am
The Dead Zone
Shadows1:00 am
Mutant X
Reality Check2:00 am
Mutant X
Reawakening3:00 am

KVRR
12.1
 The 71st Annual Primetime Emmy Awards
7:00 pm
  new   KVRR Local News at 9
10:00 pm
  sports   Vikings Connected
11:05 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Reality Problem11:35 pm
Mike & Molly
Samuel Gets Fired12:05 am
Mom
12:35 am
All Night Weather Authority
1:05 am
Local Programming

ANTEN
12.2
My Two Dads
Advice and Consent7:30 pm
Growing Pains
The Last Picture Show8:00 pm
Growing Pains
The Last Picture Show8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Coach
The Popcorn Bowl10:30 pm
Wings
As Fate Would Have It11:00 pm
Wings
Lifeboat11:30 pm
Dear John
Love Stories12:00 am
Dear John
Love Stories12:30 am
Murphy Brown
Fearless Frank1:00 am
Murphy Brown
Murphy's Law1:30 am
The Hogan Family
From Russia with Fries2:00 am
The Hogan Family
Ex Marks the Spot2:30 am
Benson
Benson's Army Reunion3:00 am
Local Programming

PPB1
13.1
  new    Country Music
The Sons and Daughters of America (1964-1968)7:00 pm
Country Music
The Sons and Daughters of America (1964-1968)9:00 pm
Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
Season 10, Episode 211:00 pm
Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
Season 10, Episode 311:30 pm
The Open Mind
Safeguarding Press Integrity for 202012:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
09-20-201912:30 am
Waiting for God
Daisy Takes Charge1:00 am
As Time Goes By
Rewrites1:30 am
My Hero
Puttin' On the Writs2:00 am
My Family
An Embarrassment of Susans2:30 am
Austin City Limits
Willie Nelson3:00 am

PPB2
13.2
 Nature
Natural Born Rebels: Survival7:00 pm
Voces on PBS
The Pushouts8:00 pm
Doc World
Tocando La Luz9:00 pm
  movie   Re-Evolution: The Cuban Dream
10:30 pm
Nature
Natural Born Rebels: Survival11:00 pm
Voces on PBS
The Pushouts12:00 am
Doc World
Tocando La Luz1:00 am
  movie   Re-Evolution: The Cuban Dream
2:30 am
  movie   The Salinas Project
3:00 am

PPB3
13.3
Health Focus: One Community's Effort
7:30 pm
Latino Arts: A Community Vision
8:00 pm
Working Dogs: Innovations In Healthcare
9:00 pm
Soul Creatures
9:30 pm
  movie   The Ethanol Effect
10:00 pm
Redesigning MN
11:00 pm
Prairie Yard & Garden
12:00 am
Off 90
12:30 am
MN Original
Hoffman Guitars + the Cactus Blossoms1:00 am
Dakota Life
Agriculture in South Dakota1:30 am
  movie   Women Serving in War
2:00 am
  movie   Stories in Thread
2:30 am
Native Report
3:00 am
Local Programming

PPB4
13.4
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Family Campout; A Game Night for Everyone7:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Grr-ific Grandpere; Making Mozies with Nana8:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Grandpa's Drum; Have Canoe, Will Paddle8:30 pm
Sesame Street
Elmo's Factory9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Takes Care of Snowball; Margaret's Bathtime9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Grr-ific Grandpere; Making Mozies with Nana10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Sniff and Seek; Aye Aye!11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: A Sea Turtle Tale; Rocket Train11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
The Story of Smoothi; Andy the Giant12:00 am
Nature Cat
Secrets of the Old Prairie; A Sticky Sweet Tree Treat12:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood: Tiger Family Trip
Tiger Family Trip1:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Margaret's Birthday Buddy; Margaret's Birthday Party2:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Find What Makes Your Family Special; Family Day2:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Likes to Be with Dad; Daniel Likes to Be with Mom3:00 am
Local Programming

KVRRH
15.1
 The 71st Annual Primetime Emmy Awards
7:00 pm
  new   KVRR Local News at 9
10:00 pm
  sports   Vikings Connected
11:05 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Reality Problem11:35 pm
Mike & Molly
Samuel Gets Fired12:05 am
Mom
12:35 am
All Night Weather Authority
1:05 am
Local Programming

ANTEN
15.2
My Two Dads
Advice and Consent7:30 pm
Growing Pains
The Last Picture Show8:00 pm
Growing Pains
The Last Picture Show8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Coach
The Popcorn Bowl10:30 pm
Wings
As Fate Would Have It11:00 pm
Wings
Lifeboat11:30 pm
Dear John
Love Stories12:00 am
Dear John
Love Stories12:30 am
Murphy Brown
Fearless Frank1:00 am
Murphy Brown
Murphy's Law1:30 am
The Hogan Family
From Russia with Fries2:00 am
The Hogan Family
Ex Marks the Spot2:30 am
Benson
Benson's Army Reunion3:00 am
Local Programming

PPB1
16.1
  new    Country Music
The Sons and Daughters of America (1964-1968)7:00 pm
Country Music
The Sons and Daughters of America (1964-1968)9:00 pm
Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
Season 10, Episode 211:00 pm
Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
Season 10, Episode 311:30 pm
The Open Mind
Safeguarding Press Integrity for 202012:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
09-20-201912:30 am
Waiting for God
Daisy Takes Charge1:00 am
As Time Goes By
Rewrites1:30 am
My Hero
Puttin' On the Writs2:00 am
My Family
An Embarrassment of Susans2:30 am
Austin City Limits
Willie Nelson3:00 am

PPB2
16.2
 Nature
Natural Born Rebels: Survival7:00 pm
Voces on PBS
The Pushouts8:00 pm
Doc World
Tocando La Luz9:00 pm
  movie   Re-Evolution: The Cuban Dream
10:30 pm
Nature
Natural Born Rebels: Survival11:00 pm
Voces on PBS
The Pushouts12:00 am
Doc World
Tocando La Luz1:00 am
  movie   Re-Evolution: The Cuban Dream
2:30 am
  movie   The Salinas Project
3:00 am

PPB3
16.3
Health Focus: One Community's Effort
7:30 pm
Latino Arts: A Community Vision
8:00 pm
Working Dogs: Innovations In Healthcare
9:00 pm
Soul Creatures
9:30 pm
  movie   The Ethanol Effect
10:00 pm
Redesigning MN
11:00 pm
Prairie Yard & Garden
12:00 am
Off 90
12:30 am
MN Original
Hoffman Guitars + the Cactus Blossoms1:00 am
Dakota Life
Agriculture in South Dakota1:30 am
  movie   Women Serving in War
2:00 am
  movie   Stories in Thread
2:30 am
Native Report
3:00 am
Local Programming

PPB4
16.4
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Family Campout; A Game Night for Everyone7:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Grr-ific Grandpere; Making Mozies with Nana8:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Grandpa's Drum; Have Canoe, Will Paddle8:30 pm
Sesame Street
Elmo's Factory9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Takes Care of Snowball; Margaret's Bathtime9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Grr-ific Grandpere; Making Mozies with Nana10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Sniff and Seek; Aye Aye!11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: A Sea Turtle Tale; Rocket Train11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
The Story of Smoothi; Andy the Giant12:00 am
Nature Cat
Secrets of the Old Prairie; A Sticky Sweet Tree Treat12:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood: Tiger Family Trip
Tiger Family Trip1:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Margaret's Birthday Buddy; Margaret's Birthday Party2:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Find What Makes Your Family Special; Family Day2:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Likes to Be with Dad; Daniel Likes to Be with Mom3:00 am
Local Programming

PPB1
19.1
Good Feet Store
7:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Mandy's Party8:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Summer Internship8:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Opening Day9:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Samuel Gets Fired9:30 pm
Penn & Teller: Fool Us
The Mind Noodler10:00 pm
Masters of Illusion
Amazing Twist on the Classics and Spray Paint Designer11:00 pm
Masters of Illusion
Going Mental, Stretching the Money and Houdini on the Rope11:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Reality Problem12:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Pearl Necklace12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Made in Hollywood
2:30 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
3:00 am

PPB2
19.2
 Nature
Natural Born Rebels: Survival7:00 pm
Voces on PBS
The Pushouts8:00 pm
Doc World
Tocando La Luz9:00 pm
  movie   Re-Evolution: The Cuban Dream
10:30 pm
Nature
Natural Born Rebels: Survival11:00 pm
Voces on PBS
The Pushouts12:00 am
Doc World
Tocando La Luz1:00 am
  movie   Re-Evolution: The Cuban Dream
2:30 am
  movie   The Salinas Project
3:00 am

PPB3
19.3
Health Focus: One Community's Effort
7:30 pm
Latino Arts: A Community Vision
8:00 pm
Working Dogs: Innovations In Healthcare
9:00 pm
Soul Creatures
9:30 pm
  movie   The Ethanol Effect
10:00 pm
Redesigning MN
11:00 pm
Prairie Yard & Garden
12:00 am
Off 90
12:30 am
MN Original
Hoffman Guitars + the Cactus Blossoms1:00 am
Dakota Life
Agriculture in South Dakota1:30 am
  movie   Women Serving in War
2:00 am
  movie   Stories in Thread
2:30 am
Native Report
3:00 am
Local Programming

PPB4
19.4
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Family Campout; A Game Night for Everyone7:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Grr-ific Grandpere; Making Mozies with Nana8:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Grandpa's Drum; Have Canoe, Will Paddle8:30 pm
Sesame Street
Elmo's Factory9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Takes Care of Snowball; Margaret's Bathtime9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Grr-ific Grandpere; Making Mozies with Nana10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Sniff and Seek; Aye Aye!11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: A Sea Turtle Tale; Rocket Train11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
The Story of Smoothi; Andy the Giant12:00 am
Nature Cat
Secrets of the Old Prairie; A Sticky Sweet Tree Treat12:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood: Tiger Family Trip
Tiger Family Trip1:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Margaret's Birthday Buddy; Margaret's Birthday Party2:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Find What Makes Your Family Special; Family Day2:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Likes to Be with Dad; Daniel Likes to Be with Mom3:00 am
Local Programming

PPB1
25.1
  new    Country Music
The Sons and Daughters of America (1964-1968)7:00 pm
Country Music
The Sons and Daughters of America (1964-1968)9:00 pm
Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
Season 10, Episode 211:00 pm
Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
Season 10, Episode 311:30 pm
The Open Mind
Safeguarding Press Integrity for 202012:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
09-20-201912:30 am
Waiting for God
Daisy Takes Charge1:00 am
As Time Goes By
Rewrites1:30 am
My Hero
Puttin' On the Writs2:00 am
My Family
An Embarrassment of Susans2:30 am
Austin City Limits
Willie Nelson3:00 am

PPB2
25.2
 Nature
Natural Born Rebels: Survival7:00 pm
Voces on PBS
The Pushouts8:00 pm
Doc World
Tocando La Luz9:00 pm
  movie   Re-Evolution: The Cuban Dream
10:30 pm
Nature
Natural Born Rebels: Survival11:00 pm
Voces on PBS
The Pushouts12:00 am
Doc World
Tocando La Luz1:00 am
  movie   Re-Evolution: The Cuban Dream
2:30 am
  movie   The Salinas Project
3:00 am

PPB3
25.3
Health Focus: One Community's Effort
7:30 pm
Latino Arts: A Community Vision
8:00 pm
Working Dogs: Innovations In Healthcare
9:00 pm
Soul Creatures
9:30 pm
  movie   The Ethanol Effect
10:00 pm
Redesigning MN
11:00 pm
Prairie Yard & Garden
12:00 am
Off 90
12:30 am
MN Original
Hoffman Guitars + the Cactus Blossoms1:00 am
Dakota Life
Agriculture in South Dakota1:30 am
  movie   Women Serving in War
2:00 am
  movie   Stories in Thread
2:30 am
Native Report
3:00 am
Local Programming

PPB4
25.4
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Family Campout; A Game Night for Everyone7:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Grr-ific Grandpere; Making Mozies with Nana8:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Grandpa's Drum; Have Canoe, Will Paddle8:30 pm
Sesame Street
Elmo's Factory9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Takes Care of Snowball; Margaret's Bathtime9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Grr-ific Grandpere; Making Mozies with Nana10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Sniff and Seek; Aye Aye!11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: A Sea Turtle Tale; Rocket Train11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
The Story of Smoothi; Andy the Giant12:00 am
Nature Cat
Secrets of the Old Prairie; A Sticky Sweet Tree Treat12:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood: Tiger Family Trip
Tiger Family Trip1:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Margaret's Birthday Buddy; Margaret's Birthday Party2:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Find What Makes Your Family Special; Family Day2:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Likes to Be with Dad; Daniel Likes to Be with Mom3:00 am
Local Programming

KCPM
27.1
  movie    KCPO Sunday Movie
7:00 pm
Xploration Outer Space
9:00 pm
Family Guy
Don't Be a Dickens at Christmas10:00 pm
TBA
10:30 pm
Hot Products
11:00 pm
Family Guy
Crimes and Meg's Demeanor11:30 pm
Shepherd's Chapel 
12:00 am

K28MA-CD
28.1
  new   Big Brother
21397:30 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
False Flag8:30 pm
Madam Secretary
Better Angels9:30 pm
  new   Valley News Live @ 10
10:30 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
The Walking Dead11:05 pm
Major Crimes
Family Law12:05 am
Madam Secretary
The Time Is at Hand1:05 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:05 am
Local Programming

K28MA-CD2
28.2
 Penn & Teller: Fool Us
The Mind Noodler7:00 pm
Masters of Illusion
Amazing Twist on the Classics and Spray Paint Designer8:00 pm
Masters of Illusion
Going Mental, Stretching the Money and Houdini on the Rope8:30 pm
Valley News Live @ 9
9:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Sit Me Baby One More Time9:30 pm
  movie   Mothers and Daughters
10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Strike11:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Dealership12:00 am
Cops
Coast to Coast12:30 am
Judge Jerry
A real life family feud unfolds as an Aunt sues her niece for multiple items while the niece is countersuing1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Local Programming

K28MA-CD3
28.3
 Star Trek
The Deadly Years7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Redemption, Part II8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
For the Uniform9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Fair Haven10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Cold Front11:00 pm
The Dead Zone
Instinct12:00 am
The Dead Zone
Shadows1:00 am
Mutant X
Reality Check2:00 am
Mutant X
Reawakening3:00 am

K30LR
30.1
  new   Big Brother
21397:30 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
False Flag8:30 pm
Madam Secretary
Better Angels9:30 pm
  new   Valley News Live @ 10
10:30 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
The Walking Dead11:05 pm
Major Crimes
Family Law12:05 am
Madam Secretary
The Time Is at Hand1:05 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:05 am
Local Programming

K30LR
30.2
 Penn & Teller: Fool Us
The Mind Noodler7:00 pm
Masters of Illusion
Amazing Twist on the Classics and Spray Paint Designer8:00 pm
Masters of Illusion
Going Mental, Stretching the Money and Houdini on the Rope8:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Dealership9:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Sit Me Baby One More Time9:30 pm
  movie   Mothers and Daughters
10:00 pm
Made in Hollywood Now
12:00 am
Cops
Coast to Coast12:30 am
Judge Jerry
A real life family feud unfolds as an Aunt sues her niece for multiple items while the niece is countersuing1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Local Programming

K30LR
30.3
 Star Trek
The Deadly Years7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Redemption, Part II8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
For the Uniform9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Fair Haven10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Cold Front11:00 pm
The Dead Zone
Instinct12:00 am
The Dead Zone
Shadows1:00 am
Mutant X
Reality Check2:00 am
Mutant X
Reawakening3:00 am

K49FA-D
49.1
  new    Country Music
The Sons and Daughters of America (1964-1968)7:00 pm
Country Music
The Sons and Daughters of America (1964-1968)9:00 pm
The Kate
Owen and Moley Ó Súilleabháin11:00 pm
Country Music
The Sons and Daughters of America (1964-1968)12:00 am
Country Music
The Sons and Daughters of America (1964-1968)2:00 am

K49FA-D2
49.2
America's Test Kitchen
Episode 19107:30 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Episode 18:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Gulf Coast Grill8:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Soft Close Cabinets, Secret Garden9:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Venice and Its Lagoon9:30 pm
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Brooklyn, New York10:00 pm
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Stewing10:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Episode 191011:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
Yum Kippers - Fish Gets Smoked11:30 pm
Julie Taboulie's Lebanese Kitchen
Garden of Dreams12:00 am
Pedal America
From Liquor Bottle to Water Bottle: Chicago, Illinois12:30 am
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Stewing1:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Episode 19101:30 am
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Episode 12:00 am
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Brisket 24/72:30 am
Ask This Old House
Soft Close Cabinets, Secret Garden3:00 am
Local Programming

K49FA-D3
49.3
Health Focus: One Community's Effort
7:30 pm
Latino Arts: A Community Vision
8:00 pm
Working Dogs: Innovations In Healthcare
9:00 pm
Soul Creatures
9:30 pm
  movie   The Ethanol Effect
10:00 pm
Redesigning MN
11:00 pm
Prairie Yard & Garden
12:00 am
Off 90
12:30 am
MN Original
Hoffman Guitars + the Cactus Blossoms1:00 am
Dakota Life
Agriculture in South Dakota1:30 am
  movie   Women Serving in War
2:00 am
  movie   Stories in Thread
2:30 am
Native Report
3:00 am
Local Programming

K49FA-D4
49.4
 Nature
Natural Born Rebels: Survival7:00 pm
Voces on PBS
The Pushouts8:00 pm
Doc World
Tocando La Luz9:00 pm
  movie   Re-Evolution: The Cuban Dream
10:30 pm
Nature
Natural Born Rebels: Survival11:00 pm
Voces on PBS
The Pushouts12:00 am
Doc World
Tocando La Luz1:00 am
  movie   Re-Evolution: The Cuban Dream
2:30 am
  movie   The Salinas Project
3:00 am

K49FAD5
49.5
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Family Campout; A Game Night for Everyone7:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Grr-ific Grandpere; Making Mozies with Nana8:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Grandpa's Drum; Have Canoe, Will Paddle8:30 pm
Sesame Street
Elmo's Factory9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Takes Care of Snowball; Margaret's Bathtime9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Grr-ific Grandpere; Making Mozies with Nana10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Sniff and Seek; Aye Aye!11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: A Sea Turtle Tale; Rocket Train11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
The Story of Smoothi; Andy the Giant12:00 am
Nature Cat
Secrets of the Old Prairie; A Sticky Sweet Tree Treat12:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood: Tiger Family Trip
Tiger Family Trip1:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Margaret's Birthday Buddy; Margaret's Birthday Party2:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Find What Makes Your Family Special; Family Day2:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Likes to Be with Dad; Daniel Likes to Be with Mom3:00 am
Local Programming



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Fargo-Valley City Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com