11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               

PPB1
2.1
Asia Insight
11:30 pm
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
12:00 am
NHK Newsline
12:30 am
Blood Sugar Rising
1:00 am
movie Climate Change – The Facts
3:00 am
PBS NewsHour
08-13-20204:00 am
Abracadabra
5:00 am
Between the Covers
Andrew Gross5:30 am
Reconnecting Roots
Irish Immigrants: Emerald Isle to Ellis Island6:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
6:30 am
Hero Elementary
All Over the Map; Lights Go Down in City Town7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style7:30 am

PPB2
2.2
 NOVA
Decoding the Great Pyramid11:00 pm
Forces of Nature
Motion12:00 am
NOVA
Inside Animal Minds: Bird Genius1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
08-13-20202:00 am
new Amanpour and Company
3:00 am
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 24:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Sounds Like Summer4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Closer to Truth
What Is Philosophy of Biology?5:30 am
Local Programming Four Seasons in Japan
6:30 am
NOVA
Decoding the Great Pyramid7:00 am

PPB3
2.3
 Richard Alley’s Climate Adventures
11:00 pm
Prairie Yard & Garden
12:00 am
Making It up North
Count12:30 am
MN Original
Frank Gaard + Orkestar Bez Ime1:00 am
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Oak Creek1:30 am
movie Black Brilliance
2:00 am
Discovered Truth: A Health Care Journey
2:30 am
Native Mens’ Barriers to Health Care
3:00 am
Unequal Distribution of Health
3:30 am
Getting There
4:00 am
Getting There
4:30 am
Late Life
5:00 am
Late Life
5:30 am
Prairie Yard & Garden
6:00 am
Making It up North
Count6:30 am
MN Original
Frank Gaard + Orkestar Bez Ime7:00 am
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Oak Creek7:30 am

PPB4
2.4
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
All Tangled Up; Above the Clouds11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Monster Park / Meet the Strongs12:00 am
Nature Cat
Happy Halentine’s Day; The Groundhog Way12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Flight of the Draco1:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Erminator1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Tooth or Consequences; Qyah Spy2:30 am
Hero Elementary
Sparks’ Unplugged; Camp Catastrophe3:00 am
Odd Squad
Odd Squad in the Shadows3:30 am
Arthur
The Chronicles of Buster; On This Spot4:00 am
WordGirl
Leslie Makes It Big; Mouse Brown Take-Over4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Seal Sitters; From Ray to See5:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Teacher’s Pet; Islander of the Year5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Potty Problem; The Butter Problem6:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere6:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Playtime Is Different; The Playground Is Different With Baby7:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Baby Is Here7:30 am

COZIBPHD
4.1
The Nanny
Curse of the Grandmas11:30 pm
Will & Grace
Whatever Happened to Baby Gin?12:00 am
Will & Grace
The Finale12:30 am
Will & Grace
Love & Marriage1:00 am
Will & Grace
A New Lease on Life1:30 am
The Nanny
A Plot for Nanny2:00 am
The Nanny
The Show Must Go On2:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Mary Jane’s Boyfriend3:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy Carter Meets Lucille Ball3:30 am
Local Programming Make Room for Daddy
The Chinese Doll5:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Cupid’s Little Helper5:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
No Laughing Murder6:00 am
NewsNet
7:00 am

BEK+E
4.2
 BEK Sports Network
12:00 am
Local Programming

GRIT
4.3
movie The Fastest Gun Alive
11:30 pm
movie Desert Trail
1:30 am
Local Programming Zane Grey Theatre
Ride a Lonely Trail5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Open Cell5:30 am
Death Valley Days
Tribal Justice6:00 am
Death Valley Days
Hang ’em High6:30 am
movie Tall in the Saddle
7:00 am

KRDKDT4
4.4
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
Mrs. Smith Goes to Washington5:00 am
American Greed
Financial Guru Gone Bad6:00 am
American Greed
Fool’s Gold7:00 am

GET TV
4.10
Hot in Cleveland
Elka’s Snowbird11:30 pm
Married…With Children
Build a Better Mouse Trap12:00 am
Married…With Children
Master the Possibilities12:30 am
Married…With Children
Peggy Loves Al, Yeah, Yeah, Yeah1:00 am
Married…With Children
The Great Escape1:30 am
Married…With Children
Im-Po-Dent2:00 am
Married…With Children
Just Married…With Children2:30 am
‘Til Death
The New Neighbors3:00 am
‘Til Death
The Wedding3:30 am
All in the Family
Mike and Gloria Mix It Up4:00 am
Local Programming Amen
Fear of Flying5:00 am
Amen
Will You Still Love Me Tomorrow5:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
The Snow Job6:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Strapped Tease6:30 am
Local Programming Sanford and Son
The Winning Ticket7:30 am

KRDKDT11
4.11
 TBA
11:00 pm
movie Namatjira Project
12:30 am
Trudell
1:00 am
Indian Pride
Gaming & Casinos2:00 am
Down the Mighty River
Addicted to Hydro2:30 am
Wapos Bay
Time Management3:00 am
Sharing Circle
Empty Nets3:30 am
Native Shorts
4:00 am
Studio 49
Raye Zaragoza4:30 am
movie Putuparri and the Rainmakers
5:00 am
TBA
6:30 am
Trudell
7:00 am

JEWELRYTV
4.12
new  Silver Jewelry Showcase
11:00 pm
new Sterling Moments Jewelry
1:00 am
new Diamond Jewelry in Gold
3:00 am
new Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
5:00 am
new Bella Luce Jewelry
7:00 am

BOUNCE
4.5
movie  Black Snake Moan
11:00 pm
The Game
Do the Wright Thing1:30 am
Without a Trace
Watch Over Me2:00 am
Scandal
Buckle Up3:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
4:00 am
The Real
Debbie Allen5:00 am
Judge Faith
Blame It on the Weed6:00 am
Judge Faith
I Can’t Quit You; Baby Brother6:30 am
Judge Faith
And the Lord Said…7:00 am
Judge Faith
Tattoo Me Beautiful7:30 am

LAFFTV
4.6
That ’70s Show
Trampled Under Foot11:30 pm
According to Jim
The Scrapbook12:00 am
According to Jim
Wedding Bell Blues12:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick Solomon’s Day Off1:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Les Liaisons Dickgereuses1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Only Live Once5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
All’s Well That Ends Well5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Fun in the Sun6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Weddings6:30 am
Local Programming Grace Under Fire
Mother Christmas7:30 am

COMET
4.7
 Stargate SG-1
The Cure11:00 pm
Babylon 5
The Fall of Centauri Prime12:00 am
Babylon 5
The Wheel of Fire1:00 am
Babylon 5
Objects in Motion2:00 am
Local Programming

KRDKDT8
4.8
 Court TV Live
11:00 pm
Court TV Live
2:00 am
new The FBI Files
Deadly Paradise5:00 am
new The FBI Files
Family Secrets6:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
The Music Producer Murder7:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Bin Laden’s Triple Threat7:30 am

QUEST
4.9
 Most Daring
11:00 pm
Auction Kings
12:00 am
Auction Kings
12:30 am
Unsolved History
1:00 am
Modern Marvels
2:00 am
Modern Marvels
3:00 am
Local Programming Most Daring
5:00 am
IRT Deadliest Roads
6:00 am
American Loggers
7:00 am

WDAYH
6.1
new Nightline
11:37 pm
Local Programming 25 Words or Less
12:37 am
WDAY News Encore
1:07 am
Local Programming The Game
Intervention, My Ass2:07 am
Local Programming Off-Air
3:37 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am
new WDAY First News at 5
5:00 am
new WDAY First News at 6
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am

JN
6.2
Manhunters: Fugitive Task Force
11:30 pm
Crime Stories
12:00 am
Crime Stories
1:00 am
Local Programming They Took Our Child: We Got Her Back
4:00 am
Rescue 911
5:00 am
Rescue 911
5:30 am
The Investigators
6:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
7:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
7:30 am

WDAYW
6.3
 Maury
Did My Fiancé Get This Woman Pregnant Again?11:05 pm
Forensic Files
Oily in the Morning12:05 am
The Dr. Oz Show
The Coronavirus Pandemic: What Is Causing Some Young People Who Experience Mild Cases Of COVID-19 To Die Of Strokes?12:35 am
Access Hollywood
04-30-20201:35 am
WDAY Weather
2:05 am
WDAY First News at 5
5:00 am
WDAY First News at 6
6:00 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Local Programming

WDAY4
6.4
 Chicago P.D.
The Thing About Heroes11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Promise12:00 am
The Listener
The Taking1:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Key Of David
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Animal Science
Animals on the Farm6:00 am
Animal Science
South America’s Coolest Creatures6:30 am
Zoo Clues
Animals of Australia Before Man7:00 am
Zoo Clues
Animals in Color7:30 am

KJRRHD
7.1
Modern Family
Spring Break11:30 pm
Mom
Jell-O Shots and the Truth About Santa12:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
We’re Not From Here12:30 am
new TMZ
1:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Miller v Brewer1:30 am
All Night Weather Authority
2:00 am
All Night Weather Authority
4:00 am
Mike & Molly
6:00 am
Ag Day
6:30 am
new KVRR Local News at 7
7:00 am

ANTEN
7.2
Coach
11:30 pm
Becker
12:00 am
Becker
12:30 am
NewsRadio
1:00 am
NewsRadio
1:30 am
Murphy Brown
2:00 am
Murphy Brown
2:30 am
Family Ties
3:00 am
Family Ties
3:30 am
Growing Pains
4:00 am
Growing Pains
4:30 am
The Partridge Family
5:00 am
The Partridge Family
5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
7:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
7:30 am

WDAZH
8.1
new Nightline
11:37 pm
Local Programming 25 Words or Less
12:37 am
WDAY News Encore
1:07 am
Local Programming The Game
Intervention, My Ass2:07 am
Local Programming Off-Air
3:37 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am
new WDAY First News at 5
5:00 am
new WDAY First News at 6
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am

WDAZ2
8.2
Manhunters: Fugitive Task Force
11:30 pm
Crime Stories
12:00 am
Crime Stories
1:00 am
Local Programming They Took Our Child: We Got Her Back
4:00 am
Rescue 911
5:00 am
Rescue 911
5:30 am
The Investigators
6:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
7:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
7:30 am

WDAZ3
8.3
 Maury
Did My Fiancé Get This Woman Pregnant Again?11:05 pm
Forensic Files
Scratching the Surface12:05 am
The Dr. Oz Show
12:35 am
Access Hollywood
04-30-20201:35 am
WDAY Weather
2:05 am
Local Programming new WDAY First News at 5
5:00 am
new WDAY First News at 6
6:00 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Local Programming

WDAZ4
8.4
 Chicago P.D.
The Thing About Heroes11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Promise12:00 am
The Listener
The Taking1:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Key Of David
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Animal Science
Animals on the Farm6:00 am
Animal Science
South America’s Coolest Creatures6:30 am
Zoo Clues
Animals of Australia Before Man7:00 am
Zoo Clues
Animals in Color7:30 am

K38NP1
9.1
 Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Switch, Affordable Geothermal12:00 am
The War
Pride of Our Nation: June 1944 – August 194412:30 am
Nature
Undercover in the Jungle3:00 am
NOVA
Decoding the Great Pyramid4:00 am
new Lakeland News
5:00 am
new Lakeland News
5:30 am
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
6:00 am
new Lakeland News
6:30 am
Hero Elementary
All Over the Map; Lights Go Down in City Town7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style7:30 am

K38NP2
9.2
 TBA
11:00 pm
movie Namatjira Project
12:30 am
Trudell
1:00 am
Indian Pride
Gaming & Casinos2:00 am
Down the Mighty River
Addicted to Hydro2:30 am
Wapos Bay
Time Management3:00 am
Sharing Circle
Empty Nets3:30 am
Native Shorts
4:00 am
Studio 49
Raye Zaragoza4:30 am
movie Putuparri and the Rainmakers
5:00 am
TBA
6:30 am
Trudell
7:00 am

K38NP3
9.3
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
All Tangled Up; Above the Clouds11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Monster Park / Meet the Strongs12:00 am
Nature Cat
Happy Halentine’s Day; The Groundhog Way12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Flight of the Draco1:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Erminator1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Tooth or Consequences; Qyah Spy2:30 am
Hero Elementary
Sparks’ Unplugged; Camp Catastrophe3:00 am
Odd Squad
Odd Squad in the Shadows3:30 am
Arthur
The Chronicles of Buster; On This Spot4:00 am
WordGirl
Leslie Makes It Big; Mouse Brown Take-Over4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Seal Sitters; From Ray to See5:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Teacher’s Pet; Islander of the Year5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Potty Problem; The Butter Problem6:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere6:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Playtime Is Different; The Playground Is Different With Baby7:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Baby Is Here7:30 am

K38NP4
9.4
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Milk Street Italian11:30 pm
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
Smoke in a Hurry12:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
Street Food Favorites12:30 am
No Passport Required
Boston1:00 am
Ciao Italia
From Sicily with Love2:00 am
Lucky Chow
Curators2:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Blade Maker3:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Hardware Organizer Cart3:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Tuscany’s Dolce Vita4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Wintertime Discovery4:30 am
For Your Home
Green Show5:00 am
Growing Bolder
The Keys to Active Longevity5:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Fast and Fleecy Accessories, Part 16:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 46:30 am
This Old House
7:00 am
Ask This Old House
7:30 am

K38NP5
9.5
 Nature
Undercover in the Jungle11:00 pm
NOVA
Decoding the Great Pyramid12:00 am
Forces of Nature
Motion1:00 am
Professor T.
The Conference2:00 am
American Experience
Reagan3:00 am
Nature
Undercover in the Jungle5:00 am
NOVA
Decoding the Great Pyramid6:00 am
Forces of Nature
Motion7:00 am

K38NP6
9.6
 Richard Alley’s Climate Adventures
11:00 pm
Prairie Yard & Garden
12:00 am
Making It up North
Count12:30 am
MN Original
Frank Gaard + Orkestar Bez Ime1:00 am
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Oak Creek1:30 am
movie Black Brilliance
2:00 am
Discovered Truth: A Health Care Journey
2:30 am
Native Mens’ Barriers to Health Care
3:00 am
Unequal Distribution of Health
3:30 am
Getting There
4:00 am
Getting There
4:30 am
Late Life
5:00 am
Late Life
5:30 am
Prairie Yard & Garden
6:00 am
Making It up North
Count6:30 am
MN Original
Frank Gaard + Orkestar Bez Ime7:00 am
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Oak Creek7:30 am

KBRRD
10.1
Modern Family
Spring Break11:30 pm
Mom
Jell-O Shots and the Truth About Santa12:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
We’re Not From Here12:30 am
new TMZ
1:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Miller v Brewer1:30 am
All Night Weather Authority
2:00 am
All Night Weather Authority
4:00 am
Mike & Molly
6:00 am
Ag Day
6:30 am
new KVRR Local News at 7
7:00 am

ANTEN
10.2
Coach
11:30 pm
Becker
12:00 am
Becker
12:30 am
NewsRadio
1:00 am
NewsRadio
1:30 am
Murphy Brown
2:00 am
Murphy Brown
2:30 am
Family Ties
3:00 am
Family Ties
3:30 am
Growing Pains
4:00 am
Growing Pains
4:30 am
The Partridge Family
5:00 am
The Partridge Family
5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
7:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
7:30 am

KVLYD
11.1
Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:36 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:36 am
Valley News Live @ 10
1:06 am
new Extra
08-13-20201:36 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
08-13-20202:06 am
new Early Today
3:00 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
The Valley Today
4:30 am
new Today
08-14-20207:00 am

KVLY2
11.2
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
new 6.30 Point of View with Chris Berg
12:37 am
Local Programming new CBS Overnight News
2:20 am
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
4:00 am
Valley Today at 4:30AM
4:30 am
Valley Today at 5:00AM
5:00 am
Valley Today at 6:00AM
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
08-14-20207:00 am

MeTV
11.3
The Twilight Zone
From Agnes with Love11:30 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
The Return of Verge Likens12:00 am
Mannix
Mask for a Charade1:00 am
Cannon
Bloodlines2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
A Taste for Murder3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Tear Gas Copter4:00 am
Dragnet
The Big Shipment4:30 am
Dragnet
The Big Search5:00 am
I Love Lucy
The Ricardos Visit Cuba5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Elly Becomes a Secretary6:00 am
My Three Sons
Will Success Spoil Chip Douglas?6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Lumpy Rutherford7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Paper Route7:30 am

KVLY
11.4
 Star Trek: Enterprise
11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
12:00 am
NYPD Blue
1:00 am
NYPD Blue
2:00 am
NYPD Blue
3:00 am
Cheyenne
4:00 am
Maverick
5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
7:30 am

KVRR
12.1
Modern Family
Spring Break11:30 pm
Mom
Jell-O Shots and the Truth About Santa12:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
We’re Not From Here12:30 am
new TMZ
1:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Miller v Brewer1:30 am
All Night Weather Authority
2:00 am
All Night Weather Authority
4:00 am
Mike & Molly
6:00 am
Ag Day
6:30 am
new KVRR Local News at 7
7:00 am

ANTEN
12.2
Coach
11:30 pm
Becker
12:00 am
Becker
12:30 am
NewsRadio
1:00 am
NewsRadio
1:30 am
Murphy Brown
2:00 am
Murphy Brown
2:30 am
Family Ties
3:00 am
Family Ties
3:30 am
Growing Pains
4:00 am
Growing Pains
4:30 am
The Partridge Family
5:00 am
The Partridge Family
5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
7:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
7:30 am

PPB1
13.1
Asia Insight
11:30 pm
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
12:00 am
NHK Newsline
12:30 am
Blood Sugar Rising
1:00 am
movie Climate Change – The Facts
3:00 am
PBS NewsHour
08-13-20204:00 am
Abracadabra
5:00 am
Between the Covers
Andrew Gross5:30 am
Reconnecting Roots
Irish Immigrants: Emerald Isle to Ellis Island6:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
6:30 am
Hero Elementary
All Over the Map; Lights Go Down in City Town7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style7:30 am

PPB2
13.2
 NOVA
Decoding the Great Pyramid11:00 pm
Forces of Nature
Motion12:00 am
NOVA
Inside Animal Minds: Bird Genius1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
08-13-20202:00 am
new Amanpour and Company
3:00 am
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 24:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Sounds Like Summer4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Closer to Truth
What Is Philosophy of Biology?5:30 am
Local Programming Four Seasons in Japan
6:30 am
NOVA
Decoding the Great Pyramid7:00 am

PPB3
13.3
 Richard Alley’s Climate Adventures
11:00 pm
Prairie Yard & Garden
12:00 am
Making It up North
Count12:30 am
MN Original
Frank Gaard + Orkestar Bez Ime1:00 am
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Oak Creek1:30 am
movie Black Brilliance
2:00 am
Discovered Truth: A Health Care Journey
2:30 am
Native Mens’ Barriers to Health Care
3:00 am
Unequal Distribution of Health
3:30 am
Getting There
4:00 am
Getting There
4:30 am
Late Life
5:00 am
Late Life
5:30 am
Prairie Yard & Garden
6:00 am
Making It up North
Count6:30 am
MN Original
Frank Gaard + Orkestar Bez Ime7:00 am
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Oak Creek7:30 am

PPB4
13.4
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
All Tangled Up; Above the Clouds11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Monster Park / Meet the Strongs12:00 am
Nature Cat
Happy Halentine’s Day; The Groundhog Way12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Flight of the Draco1:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Erminator1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Tooth or Consequences; Qyah Spy2:30 am
Hero Elementary
Sparks’ Unplugged; Camp Catastrophe3:00 am
Odd Squad
Odd Squad in the Shadows3:30 am
Arthur
The Chronicles of Buster; On This Spot4:00 am
WordGirl
Leslie Makes It Big; Mouse Brown Take-Over4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Seal Sitters; From Ray to See5:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Teacher’s Pet; Islander of the Year5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Potty Problem; The Butter Problem6:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere6:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Playtime Is Different; The Playground Is Different With Baby7:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Baby Is Here7:30 am

KVRRH
15.1
Modern Family
Spring Break11:30 pm
Mom
Jell-O Shots and the Truth About Santa12:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
We’re Not From Here12:30 am
new TMZ
1:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Miller v Brewer1:30 am
All Night Weather Authority
2:00 am
All Night Weather Authority
4:00 am
Mike & Molly
6:00 am
Ag Day
6:30 am
new KVRR Local News at 7
7:00 am

ANTEN
15.2
Coach
11:30 pm
Becker
12:00 am
Becker
12:30 am
NewsRadio
1:00 am
NewsRadio
1:30 am
Murphy Brown
2:00 am
Murphy Brown
2:30 am
Family Ties
3:00 am
Family Ties
3:30 am
Growing Pains
4:00 am
Growing Pains
4:30 am
The Partridge Family
5:00 am
The Partridge Family
5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
7:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
7:30 am

PPB1
16.1
Asia Insight
11:30 pm
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
12:00 am
NHK Newsline
12:30 am
Blood Sugar Rising
1:00 am
movie Climate Change – The Facts
3:00 am
PBS NewsHour
08-13-20204:00 am
Abracadabra
5:00 am
Between the Covers
Andrew Gross5:30 am
Reconnecting Roots
Irish Immigrants: Emerald Isle to Ellis Island6:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
6:30 am
Hero Elementary
All Over the Map; Lights Go Down in City Town7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style7:30 am

PPB2
16.2
 NOVA
Decoding the Great Pyramid11:00 pm
Forces of Nature
Motion12:00 am
NOVA
Inside Animal Minds: Bird Genius1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
08-13-20202:00 am
new Amanpour and Company
3:00 am
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 24:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Sounds Like Summer4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Closer to Truth
What Is Philosophy of Biology?5:30 am
Local Programming Four Seasons in Japan
6:30 am
NOVA
Decoding the Great Pyramid7:00 am

PPB3
16.3
 Richard Alley’s Climate Adventures
11:00 pm
Prairie Yard & Garden
12:00 am
Making It up North
Count12:30 am
MN Original
Frank Gaard + Orkestar Bez Ime1:00 am
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Oak Creek1:30 am
movie Black Brilliance
2:00 am
Discovered Truth: A Health Care Journey
2:30 am
Native Mens’ Barriers to Health Care
3:00 am
Unequal Distribution of Health
3:30 am
Getting There
4:00 am
Getting There
4:30 am
Late Life
5:00 am
Late Life
5:30 am
Prairie Yard & Garden
6:00 am
Making It up North
Count6:30 am
MN Original
Frank Gaard + Orkestar Bez Ime7:00 am
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Oak Creek7:30 am

PPB4
16.4
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
All Tangled Up; Above the Clouds11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Monster Park / Meet the Strongs12:00 am
Nature Cat
Happy Halentine’s Day; The Groundhog Way12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Flight of the Draco1:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Erminator1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Tooth or Consequences; Qyah Spy2:30 am
Hero Elementary
Sparks’ Unplugged; Camp Catastrophe3:00 am
Odd Squad
Odd Squad in the Shadows3:30 am
Arthur
The Chronicles of Buster; On This Spot4:00 am
WordGirl
Leslie Makes It Big; Mouse Brown Take-Over4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Seal Sitters; From Ray to See5:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Teacher’s Pet; Islander of the Year5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Potty Problem; The Butter Problem6:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere6:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Playtime Is Different; The Playground Is Different With Baby7:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Baby Is Here7:30 am

PPB1
19.1
 Penn & Teller: Fool Us
Fool Us: The Home Game11:00 pm
black-ish
Daddy’s Day12:00 am
black-ish
Relatively Grown Man12:30 am
new TMZ
08-13-20201:00 am
new DailyMailTV
08-13-20201:30 am
America Says
Boy Scout Moms vs. Team Collins2:00 am
25 Words or Less
2:30 am
FOX26 10 O’Clock News
3:00 am
new DailyMailTV
08-13-20204:00 am
new TMZ Live
08-13-20204:30 am
Couples Court
Shippy v Green5:30 am
Local Programming Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Miller v Brewer6:30 am
Jerry Springer
Be My Baby Donor7:00 am

PPB2
19.2
 NOVA
Decoding the Great Pyramid11:00 pm
Forces of Nature
Motion12:00 am
NOVA
Inside Animal Minds: Bird Genius1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
08-13-20202:00 am
new Amanpour and Company
3:00 am
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 24:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Sounds Like Summer4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Closer to Truth
What Is Philosophy of Biology?5:30 am
Local Programming Four Seasons in Japan
6:30 am
NOVA
Decoding the Great Pyramid7:00 am

PPB3
19.3
 Richard Alley’s Climate Adventures
11:00 pm
Prairie Yard & Garden
12:00 am
Making It up North
Count12:30 am
MN Original
Frank Gaard + Orkestar Bez Ime1:00 am
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Oak Creek1:30 am
movie Black Brilliance
2:00 am
Discovered Truth: A Health Care Journey
2:30 am
Native Mens’ Barriers to Health Care
3:00 am
Unequal Distribution of Health
3:30 am
Getting There
4:00 am
Getting There
4:30 am
Late Life
5:00 am
Late Life
5:30 am
Prairie Yard & Garden
6:00 am
Making It up North
Count6:30 am
MN Original
Frank Gaard + Orkestar Bez Ime7:00 am
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Oak Creek7:30 am

PPB4
19.4
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
All Tangled Up; Above the Clouds11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Monster Park / Meet the Strongs12:00 am
Nature Cat
Happy Halentine’s Day; The Groundhog Way12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Flight of the Draco1:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Erminator1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Tooth or Consequences; Qyah Spy2:30 am
Hero Elementary
Sparks’ Unplugged; Camp Catastrophe3:00 am
Odd Squad
Odd Squad in the Shadows3:30 am
Arthur
The Chronicles of Buster; On This Spot4:00 am
WordGirl
Leslie Makes It Big; Mouse Brown Take-Over4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Seal Sitters; From Ray to See5:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Teacher’s Pet; Islander of the Year5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Potty Problem; The Butter Problem6:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere6:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Playtime Is Different; The Playground Is Different With Baby7:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Baby Is Here7:30 am

PPB1
25.1
Asia Insight
11:30 pm
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
12:00 am
NHK Newsline
12:30 am
Blood Sugar Rising
1:00 am
movie Climate Change – The Facts
3:00 am
PBS NewsHour
08-13-20204:00 am
Abracadabra
5:00 am
Between the Covers
Andrew Gross5:30 am
Reconnecting Roots
Irish Immigrants: Emerald Isle to Ellis Island6:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
6:30 am
Hero Elementary
All Over the Map; Lights Go Down in City Town7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style7:30 am

PPB2
25.2
 NOVA
Decoding the Great Pyramid11:00 pm
Forces of Nature
Motion12:00 am
NOVA
Inside Animal Minds: Bird Genius1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
08-13-20202:00 am
new Amanpour and Company
3:00 am
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 24:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Sounds Like Summer4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Closer to Truth
What Is Philosophy of Biology?5:30 am
Local Programming Four Seasons in Japan
6:30 am
NOVA
Decoding the Great Pyramid7:00 am

PPB3
25.3
 Richard Alley’s Climate Adventures
11:00 pm
Prairie Yard & Garden
12:00 am
Making It up North
Count12:30 am
MN Original
Frank Gaard + Orkestar Bez Ime1:00 am
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Oak Creek1:30 am
movie Black Brilliance
2:00 am
Discovered Truth: A Health Care Journey
2:30 am
Native Mens’ Barriers to Health Care
3:00 am
Unequal Distribution of Health
3:30 am
Getting There
4:00 am
Getting There
4:30 am
Late Life
5:00 am
Late Life
5:30 am
Prairie Yard & Garden
6:00 am
Making It up North
Count6:30 am
MN Original
Frank Gaard + Orkestar Bez Ime7:00 am
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Oak Creek7:30 am

PPB4
25.4
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
All Tangled Up; Above the Clouds11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Monster Park / Meet the Strongs12:00 am
Nature Cat
Happy Halentine’s Day; The Groundhog Way12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Flight of the Draco1:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Erminator1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Tooth or Consequences; Qyah Spy2:30 am
Hero Elementary
Sparks’ Unplugged; Camp Catastrophe3:00 am
Odd Squad
Odd Squad in the Shadows3:30 am
Arthur
The Chronicles of Buster; On This Spot4:00 am
WordGirl
Leslie Makes It Big; Mouse Brown Take-Over4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Seal Sitters; From Ray to See5:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Teacher’s Pet; Islander of the Year5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Potty Problem; The Butter Problem6:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere6:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Playtime Is Different; The Playground Is Different With Baby7:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Baby Is Here7:30 am

KCPM
27.1
Hot Products
11:30 pm
Shepherd’s Chapel
12:00 am
Dog Tales
Family Dog Profile; Turken Dog Training Program; Training Tip: Biting Habits; Breed Profile: Afghan Hounds7:00 am
Hot Products
7:30 am

K28MA-CD
28.1
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
new 6.30 Point of View with Chris Berg
12:37 am
Local Programming new CBS Overnight News
2:20 am
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
4:00 am
Valley Today at 4:30AM
4:30 am
Valley Today at 5:00AM
5:00 am
Valley Today at 6:00AM
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
08-14-20207:00 am

K28MA-CD2
28.2
The Goldbergs
This is This is Spinal Tap11:30 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
12:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
12:30 am
sports The Immortals
1:00 am
Seinfeld
The Dealership1:30 am
new Valley News Live @ 10
2:00 am
new 6.30 Point of View with Chris Berg
2:30 am
Caught in Providence
01-15-20193:00 am
Caught in Providence
11-13-20193:30 am
Local Programming Pawn Stars
Lord of the Ring5:30 am
Judge Jerry
6:00 am
Cops
Coast to Coast6:30 am
Valley Today @ 7AM
7:00 am

K28MA-CD3
28.3
 Star Trek: Enterprise
11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
12:00 am
NYPD Blue
1:00 am
NYPD Blue
2:00 am
NYPD Blue
3:00 am
Cheyenne
4:00 am
Maverick
5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
7:30 am

K30LR
30.1
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
new 6.30 Point of View with Chris Berg
12:37 am
Local Programming new CBS Overnight News
2:20 am
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
4:00 am
Valley Today at 4:30AM
4:30 am
Valley Today at 5:00AM
5:00 am
Valley Today at 6:00AM
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
08-14-20207:00 am

K30LR
30.2
The Goldbergs
This is This is Spinal Tap11:30 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
12:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
12:30 am
sports SSN Sports Immortals
1:00 am
Local Programming Judge Jerry
6:00 am
Judge Jerry
6:30 am
Maury
7:00 am

K30LR
30.3
 Star Trek: Enterprise
11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
12:00 am
NYPD Blue
1:00 am
NYPD Blue
2:00 am
NYPD Blue
3:00 am
Cheyenne
4:00 am
Maverick
5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
7:30 am

K49FA-D
49.1
new  Amanpour and Company
08-13-202011:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Switch, Affordable Geothermal12:00 am
The War
Pride of Our Nation: June 1944 – August 194412:30 am
Nature
Undercover in the Jungle3:00 am
NOVA
Decoding the Great Pyramid4:00 am
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Flowing River5:00 am
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Desert Rock5:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Seal Sitters; From Ray to See6:00 am
Nature Cat
A Jump to Remember; Star Gazers6:30 am
Hero Elementary
All Over the Map; Lights Go Down in City Town7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style7:30 am

K49FA-D2
49.2
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Milk Street Italian11:30 pm
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
Smoke in a Hurry12:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
Street Food Favorites12:30 am
No Passport Required
Boston1:00 am
Ciao Italia
From Sicily with Love2:00 am
Lucky Chow
Curators2:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Blade Maker3:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Hardware Organizer Cart3:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Tuscany’s Dolce Vita4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Wintertime Discovery4:30 am
For Your Home
Green Show5:00 am
Growing Bolder
The Keys to Active Longevity5:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Fast and Fleecy Accessories, Part 16:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 46:30 am
This Old House
7:00 am
Ask This Old House
7:30 am

K49FA-D3
49.3
 Richard Alley’s Climate Adventures
11:00 pm
Prairie Yard & Garden
12:00 am
Making It up North
Count12:30 am
MN Original
Frank Gaard + Orkestar Bez Ime1:00 am
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Oak Creek1:30 am
movie Black Brilliance
2:00 am
Discovered Truth: A Health Care Journey
2:30 am
Native Mens’ Barriers to Health Care
3:00 am
Unequal Distribution of Health
3:30 am
Getting There
4:00 am
Getting There
4:30 am
Late Life
5:00 am
Late Life
5:30 am
Prairie Yard & Garden
6:00 am
Making It up North
Count6:30 am
MN Original
Frank Gaard + Orkestar Bez Ime7:00 am
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Oak Creek7:30 am

K49FA-D4
49.4
 NOVA
Decoding the Great Pyramid11:00 pm
Forces of Nature
Motion12:00 am
NOVA
Inside Animal Minds: Bird Genius1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
08-13-20202:00 am
new Amanpour and Company
3:00 am
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 24:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Sounds Like Summer4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Closer to Truth
What Is Philosophy of Biology?5:30 am
Local Programming Four Seasons in Japan
6:30 am
NOVA
Decoding the Great Pyramid7:00 am

K49FAD5
49.5
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
All Tangled Up; Above the Clouds11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Monster Park / Meet the Strongs12:00 am
Nature Cat
Happy Halentine’s Day; The Groundhog Way12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Flight of the Draco1:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Erminator1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Tooth or Consequences; Qyah Spy2:30 am
Hero Elementary
Sparks’ Unplugged; Camp Catastrophe3:00 am
Odd Squad
Odd Squad in the Shadows3:30 am
Arthur
The Chronicles of Buster; On This Spot4:00 am
WordGirl
Leslie Makes It Big; Mouse Brown Take-Over4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Seal Sitters; From Ray to See5:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Teacher’s Pet; Islander of the Year5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Potty Problem; The Butter Problem6:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere6:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Playtime Is Different; The Playground Is Different With Baby7:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Baby Is Here7:30 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.