Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Dawson, ND 58428  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               

CW+
2.1
Judge Jerry
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Cops
Palm Springs Weekend6:00 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
6:30 am
  new   Judge Jerry
01-20-20207:00 am
  new   Judge Jerry
01-20-20207:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
8:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show 
9:00 am

KXMAD
2.2
The Simpsons
1:05 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
1:35 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
4:00 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:30 am
  new   Good Day Dakota
5:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
01-20-20207:00 am
Rachael Ray 
9:00 am

KXMAW
2.3
KXMA Weather 
1:00 am

KXMA
2.4
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
5:00 am
Boston Legal
6:00 am
Without a Trace
7:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
8:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
9:00 am

PPB1
3.1
Good Neighbors
Pig's Lib1:00 am
As Time Goes By
Avoiding the Country Set1:30 am
Yes, Minister
A Question of Loyalty2:00 am
My Family
Cards on the Table2:30 am
Austin City Limits
Mitski; Rainbow Kitten Surprise3:00 am
Bluegrass Underground
Devil Makes Three4:00 am
Bluegrass Underground
Mandy Barnett4:30 am
Music Voyager
Florida: The Other Hollywood5:00 am
Music Voyager
Tokyo: A Feast for the Senses5:30 am
Make It Artsy
Look Outside6:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
6:30 am
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
7:00 am
  new   Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Queen for a Day; Jolly Special Friend8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Dragon Dance; Teacher Harriet's Birthday9:00 am

PPB2
3.2
Frontline
Poverty, Politics and Profit1:00 am
Our Kids: Narrowing the Opportunity Gap
I'm Special2:00 am
Voces on PBS
The Pushouts3:00 am
The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
4:00 am
The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
Ginni Rometty4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
John Grisham, Author5:30 am
  movie   Hear Us
6:00 am
MN Original
Jack Reuler + the Shiny Lights7:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
7:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Tuscany's Dolce Vita8:00 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
The Beach Vacation, Part 28:30 am
Woodsmith Shop
Tray Centerpiece Table Saw Sleds9:00 am

PPB3
3.3
Minnesota Experience
1:00 am
Dakota Life
1:30 am
Civil Rights Across Generations
2:00 am
Native Report
Season 13, Episode 13:00 am
Native Report
Season 13, Episode 23:30 am
  movie   Men in the Arena
4:00 am
Minnetonka to Ghana: Bridging an Ocean With Education
5:30 am
Prairie Yard & Garden
6:00 am
Off 90
Motorized Railcar6:30 am
Minnesota Experience
7:00 am
Civil Rights Across Generations
8:00 am
Native Report
Season 13, Episode 19:00 am

PPB4
3.4
Dinosaur Train: What's at the Center of the Earth?
What's at the Center of the Earth?1:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Turtle and Theropod Race; Hungry, Hungry Carnivores2:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin Adventure3:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine Adventure4:00 am
Cyberchase
A Renewable Hope5:00 am
Cyberchase
Balancing Act5:30 am
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
6:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Tiny Blue Dot; Earth Camping7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Wonderland Problem; The Bat Mitzvah Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Mac's Secret Dog Club; The Dog Park8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peter's Blues; Pink Raspberry8:30 am
Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital9:00 am

PPB1
4.1
Good Neighbors
Pig's Lib1:00 am
As Time Goes By
Avoiding the Country Set1:30 am
Yes, Minister
A Question of Loyalty2:00 am
My Family
Cards on the Table2:30 am
Austin City Limits
Mitski; Rainbow Kitten Surprise3:00 am
Bluegrass Underground
Devil Makes Three4:00 am
Bluegrass Underground
Mandy Barnett4:30 am
Music Voyager
Florida: The Other Hollywood5:00 am
Music Voyager
Tokyo: A Feast for the Senses5:30 am
Make It Artsy
Look Outside6:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
6:30 am
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
7:00 am
  new   Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Queen for a Day; Jolly Special Friend8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Dragon Dance; Teacher Harriet's Birthday9:00 am

PPB2
4.2
Frontline
Poverty, Politics and Profit1:00 am
Our Kids: Narrowing the Opportunity Gap
I'm Special2:00 am
Voces on PBS
The Pushouts3:00 am
The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
4:00 am
The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
Ginni Rometty4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
John Grisham, Author5:30 am
  movie   Hear Us
6:00 am
MN Original
Jack Reuler + the Shiny Lights7:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
7:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Tuscany's Dolce Vita8:00 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
The Beach Vacation, Part 28:30 am
Woodsmith Shop
Tray Centerpiece Table Saw Sleds9:00 am

PPB3
4.3
Minnesota Experience
1:00 am
Dakota Life
1:30 am
Civil Rights Across Generations
2:00 am
Native Report
Season 13, Episode 13:00 am
Native Report
Season 13, Episode 23:30 am
  movie   Men in the Arena
4:00 am
Minnetonka to Ghana: Bridging an Ocean With Education
5:30 am
Prairie Yard & Garden
6:00 am
Off 90
Motorized Railcar6:30 am
Minnesota Experience
7:00 am
Civil Rights Across Generations
8:00 am
Native Report
Season 13, Episode 19:00 am

PPB4
4.4
Dinosaur Train: What's at the Center of the Earth?
What's at the Center of the Earth?1:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Turtle and Theropod Race; Hungry, Hungry Carnivores2:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin Adventure3:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine Adventure4:00 am
Cyberchase
A Renewable Hope5:00 am
Cyberchase
Balancing Act5:30 am
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
6:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Tiny Blue Dot; Earth Camping7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Wonderland Problem; The Bat Mitzvah Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Mac's Secret Dog Club; The Dog Park8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peter's Blues; Pink Raspberry8:30 am
Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital9:00 am

KFYRDT
5.1
Meet the Press
01-19-20201:05 am
  new   Early Today
2:05 am
  new   Early Today
2:35 am
Paid Program
3:05 am
Paid Program
3:35 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
AgDay
4:30 am
Early Country Morning
5:00 am
  new   Country Morning
5:30 am
  new   Today
01-20-20207:00 am
North Dakota Today 
9:00 am

KFYRDT2
5.2
Mom
Pre-Washed Lettuce and a Mime1:00 am
Mom
Go-Go Boots and a Butt Cushion1:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
Mary the Paralegal2:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Best Prom Ever2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
  new   RightThisMinute
01-17-20204:00 am
  new   RightThisMinute
01-17-20204:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
The Endangered Coral of Curacao8:00 am
Business First with Angela Miles
8:30 am
Chicago P.D. 
Turn the Light Off9:00 am

MeTV
5.3
The Fugitive
The Other Side of the Mountain1:00 am
Mission: Impossible
Operation Rogosh2:00 am
Peter Gunn
Sisters of the Friendless3:00 am
Peter Gunn
The Leaper3:30 am
Highway Patrol
Hit and Run4:00 am
Dragnet
The Missing Realtor4:30 am
The Facts of Life
5:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
6:00 am
My Three Sons
6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
7:30 am
Perry Mason
8:00 am
Matlock 
9:00 am

PPB1
6.1
Good Neighbors
Pig's Lib1:00 am
As Time Goes By
Avoiding the Country Set1:30 am
Yes, Minister
A Question of Loyalty2:00 am
My Family
Cards on the Table2:30 am
Austin City Limits
Mitski; Rainbow Kitten Surprise3:00 am
Bluegrass Underground
Devil Makes Three4:00 am
Bluegrass Underground
Mandy Barnett4:30 am
Music Voyager
Florida: The Other Hollywood5:00 am
Music Voyager
Tokyo: A Feast for the Senses5:30 am
Make It Artsy
Look Outside6:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
6:30 am
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
7:00 am
  new   Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Queen for a Day; Jolly Special Friend8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Dragon Dance; Teacher Harriet's Birthday9:00 am

PPB2
6.2
Frontline
Poverty, Politics and Profit1:00 am
Our Kids: Narrowing the Opportunity Gap
I'm Special2:00 am
Voces on PBS
The Pushouts3:00 am
The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
4:00 am
The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
Ginni Rometty4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
John Grisham, Author5:30 am
  movie   Hear Us
6:00 am
MN Original
Jack Reuler + the Shiny Lights7:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
7:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Tuscany's Dolce Vita8:00 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
The Beach Vacation, Part 28:30 am
Woodsmith Shop
Tray Centerpiece Table Saw Sleds9:00 am

PPB3
6.3
Minnesota Experience
1:00 am
Dakota Life
1:30 am
Civil Rights Across Generations
2:00 am
Native Report
Season 13, Episode 13:00 am
Native Report
Season 13, Episode 23:30 am
  movie   Men in the Arena
4:00 am
Minnetonka to Ghana: Bridging an Ocean With Education
5:30 am
Prairie Yard & Garden
6:00 am
Off 90
Motorized Railcar6:30 am
Minnesota Experience
7:00 am
Civil Rights Across Generations
8:00 am
Native Report
Season 13, Episode 19:00 am

PPB4
6.4
Dinosaur Train: What's at the Center of the Earth?
What's at the Center of the Earth?1:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Turtle and Theropod Race; Hungry, Hungry Carnivores2:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin Adventure3:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine Adventure4:00 am
Cyberchase
A Renewable Hope5:00 am
Cyberchase
Balancing Act5:30 am
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
6:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Tiny Blue Dot; Earth Camping7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Wonderland Problem; The Bat Mitzvah Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Mac's Secret Dog Club; The Dog Park8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peter's Blues; Pink Raspberry8:30 am
Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital9:00 am

KQCDD
7.1
Meet the Press
01-19-20201:05 am
  new   Early Today
2:05 am
  new   Early Today
2:35 am
Paid Program
3:05 am
Paid Program
3:35 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
AgDay
4:30 am
Early Country Morning
5:00 am
  new   Country Morning
5:30 am
  new   Today
01-20-20207:00 am
North Dakota Today 
9:00 am

KQCDD2
7.2
Mom
Pre-Washed Lettuce and a Mime1:00 am
Mom
Go-Go Boots and a Butt Cushion1:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
Mary the Paralegal2:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Best Prom Ever2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
  new   RightThisMinute
01-17-20204:00 am
  new   RightThisMinute
01-17-20204:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
The Endangered Coral of Curacao8:00 am
Business First with Angela Miles
8:30 am
Chicago P.D. 
Turn the Light Off9:00 am

MeTV
7.3
The Fugitive
The Other Side of the Mountain1:00 am
Mission: Impossible
Operation Rogosh2:00 am
Peter Gunn
Sisters of the Friendless3:00 am
Peter Gunn
The Leaper3:30 am
Highway Patrol
Hit and Run4:00 am
Dragnet
The Missing Realtor4:30 am
The Facts of Life
5:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
6:00 am
My Three Sons
6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
7:30 am
Perry Mason
8:00 am
Matlock 
9:00 am

KUMV
8.1
Meet the Press
01-19-20201:05 am
  new   Early Today
2:05 am
  new   Early Today
2:35 am
Paid Program
3:05 am
Paid Program
3:35 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
AgDay
4:30 am
Early Country Morning
5:00 am
  new   Country Morning
5:30 am
  new   Today
01-20-20207:00 am
North Dakota Today 
9:00 am

KUMV2
8.2
Mom
Pre-Washed Lettuce and a Mime1:00 am
Mom
Go-Go Boots and a Butt Cushion1:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
Mary the Paralegal2:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Best Prom Ever2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
  new   RightThisMinute
01-17-20204:00 am
  new   RightThisMinute
01-17-20204:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
The Endangered Coral of Curacao8:00 am
Business First with Angela Miles
8:30 am
Chicago P.D. 
Turn the Light Off9:00 am

MeTV
8.3
The Fugitive
The Other Side of the Mountain1:00 am
Mission: Impossible
Operation Rogosh2:00 am
Peter Gunn
Sisters of the Friendless3:00 am
Peter Gunn
The Leaper3:30 am
Highway Patrol
Hit and Run4:00 am
Dragnet
The Missing Realtor4:30 am
The Facts of Life
5:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
6:00 am
My Three Sons
6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
7:30 am
Perry Mason
8:00 am
Matlock 
9:00 am

PPB1
9.1
Good Neighbors
Pig's Lib1:00 am
As Time Goes By
Avoiding the Country Set1:30 am
Yes, Minister
A Question of Loyalty2:00 am
My Family
Cards on the Table2:30 am
Austin City Limits
Mitski; Rainbow Kitten Surprise3:00 am
Bluegrass Underground
Devil Makes Three4:00 am
Bluegrass Underground
Mandy Barnett4:30 am
Music Voyager
Florida: The Other Hollywood5:00 am
Music Voyager
Tokyo: A Feast for the Senses5:30 am
Make It Artsy
Look Outside6:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
6:30 am
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
7:00 am
  new   Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Queen for a Day; Jolly Special Friend8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Dragon Dance; Teacher Harriet's Birthday9:00 am

PPB2
9.2
Frontline
Poverty, Politics and Profit1:00 am
Our Kids: Narrowing the Opportunity Gap
I'm Special2:00 am
Voces on PBS
The Pushouts3:00 am
The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
4:00 am
The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
Ginni Rometty4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
John Grisham, Author5:30 am
  movie   Hear Us
6:00 am
MN Original
Jack Reuler + the Shiny Lights7:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
7:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Tuscany's Dolce Vita8:00 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
The Beach Vacation, Part 28:30 am
Woodsmith Shop
Tray Centerpiece Table Saw Sleds9:00 am

PPB3
9.3
Minnesota Experience
1:00 am
Dakota Life
1:30 am
Civil Rights Across Generations
2:00 am
Native Report
Season 13, Episode 13:00 am
Native Report
Season 13, Episode 23:30 am
  movie   Men in the Arena
4:00 am
Minnetonka to Ghana: Bridging an Ocean With Education
5:30 am
Prairie Yard & Garden
6:00 am
Off 90
Motorized Railcar6:30 am
Minnesota Experience
7:00 am
Civil Rights Across Generations
8:00 am
Native Report
Season 13, Episode 19:00 am

PPB4
9.4
Dinosaur Train: What's at the Center of the Earth?
What's at the Center of the Earth?1:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Turtle and Theropod Race; Hungry, Hungry Carnivores2:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin Adventure3:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine Adventure4:00 am
Cyberchase
A Renewable Hope5:00 am
Cyberchase
Balancing Act5:30 am
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
6:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Tiny Blue Dot; Earth Camping7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Wonderland Problem; The Bat Mitzvah Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Mac's Secret Dog Club; The Dog Park8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peter's Blues; Pink Raspberry8:30 am
Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital9:00 am

KMOT
10.1
Meet the Press
01-19-20201:05 am
  new   Early Today
2:05 am
  new   Early Today
2:35 am
Paid Program
3:05 am
Paid Program
3:35 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
AgDay
4:30 am
Early Country Morning
5:00 am
  new   Country Morning
5:30 am
  new   Today
01-20-20207:00 am
North Dakota Today 
9:00 am

KMOT2
10.2
Mom
Pre-Washed Lettuce and a Mime1:00 am
Mom
Go-Go Boots and a Butt Cushion1:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
Mary the Paralegal2:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Best Prom Ever2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
  new   RightThisMinute
01-17-20204:00 am
  new   RightThisMinute
01-17-20204:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
The Endangered Coral of Curacao8:00 am
Business First with Angela Miles
8:30 am
Chicago P.D. 
Turn the Light Off9:00 am

MeTV
10.3
The Fugitive
The Other Side of the Mountain1:00 am
Mission: Impossible
Operation Rogosh2:00 am
Peter Gunn
Sisters of the Friendless3:00 am
Peter Gunn
The Leaper3:30 am
Highway Patrol
Hit and Run4:00 am
Dragnet
The Missing Realtor4:30 am
The Facts of Life
5:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
6:00 am
My Three Sons
6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
7:30 am
Perry Mason
8:00 am
Matlock 
9:00 am

KXMDHD
11.1
The Simpsons
1:05 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
1:35 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
4:00 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:30 am
  new   Good Day Dakota
5:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
01-20-20207:00 am
Rachael Ray 
9:00 am

KXMD
11.2
Judge Jerry
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Cops
Palm Springs Weekend6:00 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
6:30 am
  new   Judge Jerry
01-20-20207:00 am
  new   Judge Jerry
01-20-20207:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
8:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show 
9:00 am

KXMD
11.3
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Water1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Good Ol' Grace1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
9:00 am

KXMD
11.4
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
5:00 am
Boston Legal
6:00 am
Without a Trace
7:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
8:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
9:00 am

KXMB-DT
12.1
The Simpsons
1:05 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
1:35 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
4:00 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:30 am
  new   Good Day Dakota
5:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
01-20-20207:00 am
Rachael Ray 
9:00 am

CW+
12.2
Judge Jerry
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Cops
Palm Springs Weekend6:00 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
6:30 am
  new   Judge Jerry
01-20-20207:00 am
  new   Judge Jerry
01-20-20207:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
8:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show 
9:00 am

KXMBDT3
12.3
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Water1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Good Ol' Grace1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
9:00 am

KXMB4
12.4
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
5:00 am
Boston Legal
6:00 am
Without a Trace
7:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
8:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
9:00 am

KXMCD
13.1
The Simpsons
1:05 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
1:35 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
4:00 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:30 am
  new   Good Day Dakota
5:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
01-20-20207:00 am
Rachael Ray 
9:00 am

KXMC2
13.2
Judge Jerry
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Cops
Palm Springs Weekend6:00 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
6:30 am
  new   Judge Jerry
01-20-20207:00 am
  new   Judge Jerry
01-20-20207:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
8:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show 
9:00 am

KXMCW
13.3
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Water1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Good Ol' Grace1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
9:00 am

KMXC
13.4
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
5:00 am
Boston Legal
6:00 am
Without a Trace
7:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
8:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
9:00 am

KMCYD
14.1
  new   TMZ
01-18-20201:05 am
Paid Program
2:05 am
Paid Program
2:35 am
Paid Program
3:05 am
Off-Air
3:35 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   WDAY First News at 5
5:00 am
  new   WDAY First News at 6
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan 
01-20-20209:00 am

KMCY2
14.2
Nurses Who Kill
Malcolm Webster1:00 am
Cold Case Files
Ticket to Nowhere; The Paper Route2:00 am
New Detectives
Vanished3:00 am
  new   Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
Archibald Hall: Monster Butler4:00 am
Rescue 911
5:00 am
Rescue 911
5:30 am
The Investigators
6:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
7:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
7:30 am
Crime Stories
8:00 am
Crime Stories 
9:00 am

XTRA
14.3
 TBA
12:35 am
WDAY Weather
4:00 am
  new   WDAY First News at 5
5:00 am
  new   WDAY First News at 6
6:00 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Recipe TV
01-20-20208:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Maury 
9:00 am

KMCY4
14.4
Chicago P.D.
Natural Born Storyteller1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Collective6:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Stress Position7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Sex Club8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent 
Death Roe9:00 am

KBMYH
17.1
  new   TMZ
01-18-20201:05 am
Paid Program
2:05 am
Paid Program
2:35 am
Paid Program
3:05 am
Off-Air
3:35 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   WDAY First News at 5
5:00 am
  new   WDAY First News at 6
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan 
01-20-20209:00 am

JN
17.2
Nurses Who Kill
Malcolm Webster1:00 am
Cold Case Files
Ticket to Nowhere; The Paper Route2:00 am
New Detectives
Vanished3:00 am
  new   Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
Archibald Hall: Monster Butler4:00 am
Rescue 911
5:00 am
Rescue 911
5:30 am
The Investigators
6:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
7:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
7:30 am
Crime Stories
8:00 am
Crime Stories 
9:00 am

KBMYDT3
17.3
 TBA
12:35 am
WDAY Weather
4:00 am
  new   WDAY First News at 5
5:00 am
  new   WDAY First News at 6
6:00 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Recipe TV
01-20-20208:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Maury 
9:00 am

KBMY4
17.4
Chicago P.D.
Natural Born Storyteller1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Collective6:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Stress Position7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Sex Club8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent 
Death Roe9:00 am

HEROBP
24.1
The Dead Zone
Drift1:00 am
Mutant X
Dark Star Rising2:00 am
Mutant X
Whiter Shade of Pale3:00 am
Cheyenne
Quicksand4:00 am
Maverick
5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
6:30 am
NewsNet
7:00 am
Rawhide
8:00 am
The High Chaparral 
9:00 am

JEWELRYTV
24.12
  new   Jewelry Love
1:00 am
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
5:00 am
  new   Wrapped in Gold Jewelry
7:00 am
  new   Jewel School - Jewelry Making 
9:00 am

BEK247
24.2
 BEK Sports Network 
12:00 am

COZI
24.4
Frasier
Selling Out1:00 am
Frasier
Oops!1:30 am
Frasier
Death Becomes Him2:00 am
Frasier
Miracle on Third or Fourth Street2:30 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Raised on Robbery3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Make Room for Daddy
The Country Girl5:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Good Old Days5:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
The Phantom Killer6:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
A Virtual Murder7:00 am
Charlie's Angels
The Big Tap Out8:00 am
The Bionic Woman 
The Ghosthunter9:00 am

BuzzR
24.10
Sale of the Century
1:00 am
Sale of the Century
1:30 am
What's My Line?
2:00 am
What's My Line?
2:30 am
Blockbusters
3:00 am
Blockbusters
3:30 am
Press Your Luck
4:00 am
Press Your Luck
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
To Tell the Truth
7:00 am
What's My Line?
7:30 am
Sale of the Century
8:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
8:30 am
Press Your Luck
9:00 am

KNDMDT11
24.11
AWA O GBÉ: An African Adventure
1:00 am
Storytellers in Motion
Wapos Bay: Behind The Scenes2:00 am
Rez Rides
The Dream2:30 am
Wapos Bay
All Access3:00 am
Sharing Circle
Aboriginal Entrepreneurs3:30 am
The AUX
4:00 am
Injunuity
5:00 am
Main Street, Wyoming
Sara Wiles5:30 am
  movie   Circus Without Borders: The Story of Artcirq and Kalabante
6:00 am
AWA O GBÉ: An African Adventure
7:00 am
Fish Out of Water
Kahnawake8:00 am
Working It Out Together
The Results8:30 am
Waabiny Time
9:00 am

BOUNCE
24.5
  movie    In Too Deep
12:30 am
Without a Trace
Are You Now or Have You Ever...2:30 am
In the Cut
May the Best Man Win3:30 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
4:00 am
  new   The Real
5:00 am
Judge Faith
And the Lord Said...6:00 am
Judge Faith
Tattoo Me Beautiful6:30 am
Judge Faith
You Be Blessed; 911 Pay Up7:00 am
Judge Faith
Money Over Friendship; Broker Made Me Broke7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am

QUEST
24.6
Appalachian Outlaws
Tit for Tat1:00 am
Modern Marvels
Overseas Highway2:00 am
Modern Marvels
Parachutes3:00 am
Modern Marvels
The Search for the Polio Vaccine4:00 am
Most Daring
Sudden Terror 25:00 am
Most Daring
Disaster on the Job6:00 am
Factory Made
Hot Air Balloons, Putters, Pocket Utility Tools, Paper Towels7:00 am
Factory Made
Denim, Springs, Hearing Aids, Sand Trap Rakes7:30 am
Modern Marvels
The Trolley8:00 am
Modern Marvels 
Wheat9:00 am

QUEST
24.7
  movie   Final Encounter
1:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
  movie   TBA 
9:00 am

GETTV
24.8
Hot in Cleveland
Free Elka1:00 am
Hot in Cleveland
Bad Bromance1:30 am
'Til Death
Eddie's Book2:00 am
'Til Death
No Complaints2:30 am
'Til Death
The Courtship of Eddie's Parents3:00 am
'Til Death
The Ex-Factor3:30 am
All in the Family
Edith's Friend4:00 am
All in the Family
No Smoking4:30 am
Amen
Matchmaker, Matchmaker5:00 am
Amen
I Remember Mama5:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Principal's Pet6:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Dual Intentions6:30 am
Good Times
Evans Vs. Davis7:00 am
Sanford and Son
I Dream of Choo Choo Rabinowitz7:30 am
Amen
Betting on the Boy8:00 am
Amen
Casting the First Stone8:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Breakfast with Tiffany9:00 am

KNDMDT9
24.9
  new   The FBI Files
Vanished1:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Human Prey2:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Death in Alaska3:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
When Seconds Count4:00 am
Closing Arguments
5:00 am
Court TV Live 
8:00 am

HEROBP
26.1
The Dead Zone
Drift1:00 am
Mutant X
Dark Star Rising2:00 am
Mutant X
Whiter Shade of Pale3:00 am
Cheyenne
Quicksand4:00 am
Maverick
5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
6:30 am
NewsNet
7:00 am
Rawhide
8:00 am
The High Chaparral 
9:00 am

JEWELRYTV
26.12
  new   Jewelry Love
1:00 am
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
5:00 am
  new   Wrapped in Gold Jewelry
7:00 am
  new   Jewel School - Jewelry Making 
9:00 am

BEK+W
26.2
 BEK Sports Network 
12:00 am

GRIT
26.3
  movie   The Big Trees
1:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Badge of Honor5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Man on the Run5:30 am
Death Valley Days
A Woman's Rights6:00 am
Death Valley Days
The General Who Disappeared6:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Deserter7:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Killer7:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Counterfeiters8:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Cow Town8:30 am
Laramie 
Trial by Fire9:00 am

COZI
26.4
Frasier
Selling Out1:00 am
Frasier
Oops!1:30 am
Frasier
Death Becomes Him2:00 am
Frasier
Miracle on Third or Fourth Street2:30 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Raised on Robbery3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Make Room for Daddy
The Country Girl5:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Good Old Days5:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
The Phantom Killer6:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
A Virtual Murder7:00 am
Charlie's Angels
The Big Tap Out8:00 am
The Bionic Woman 
The Ghosthunter9:00 am

BuzzR
26.10
Sale of the Century
1:00 am
Sale of the Century
1:30 am
What's My Line?
2:00 am
What's My Line?
2:30 am
Blockbusters
3:00 am
Blockbusters
3:30 am
Press Your Luck
4:00 am
Press Your Luck
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
To Tell the Truth
7:00 am
What's My Line?
7:30 am
Sale of the Century
8:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
8:30 am
Press Your Luck
9:00 am

KNDBDT11
26.11
AWA O GBÉ: An African Adventure
1:00 am
Storytellers in Motion
Wapos Bay: Behind The Scenes2:00 am
Rez Rides
The Dream2:30 am
Wapos Bay
All Access3:00 am
Sharing Circle
Aboriginal Entrepreneurs3:30 am
The AUX
4:00 am
Injunuity
5:00 am
Main Street, Wyoming
Sara Wiles5:30 am
  movie   Circus Without Borders: The Story of Artcirq and Kalabante
6:00 am
AWA O GBÉ: An African Adventure
7:00 am
Fish Out of Water
Kahnawake8:00 am
Working It Out Together
The Results8:30 am
Waabiny Time
9:00 am

BOUNCE
26.5
  movie    In Too Deep
12:30 am
Without a Trace
Are You Now or Have You Ever...2:30 am
In the Cut
May the Best Man Win3:30 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
4:00 am
  new   The Real
5:00 am
Judge Faith
And the Lord Said...6:00 am
Judge Faith
Tattoo Me Beautiful6:30 am
Judge Faith
You Be Blessed; 911 Pay Up7:00 am
Judge Faith
Money Over Friendship; Broker Made Me Broke7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am

QUEST
26.6
Appalachian Outlaws
Tit for Tat1:00 am
Modern Marvels
Overseas Highway2:00 am
Modern Marvels
Parachutes3:00 am
Modern Marvels
The Search for the Polio Vaccine4:00 am
Most Daring
Sudden Terror 25:00 am
Most Daring
Disaster on the Job6:00 am
Factory Made
Hot Air Balloons, Putters, Pocket Utility Tools, Paper Towels7:00 am
Factory Made
Denim, Springs, Hearing Aids, Sand Trap Rakes7:30 am
Modern Marvels
The Trolley8:00 am
Modern Marvels 
Wheat9:00 am

COMET
26.7
  movie   Final Encounter
1:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
  movie   TBA 
9:00 am

GETTV
26.8
Hot in Cleveland
Free Elka1:00 am
Hot in Cleveland
Bad Bromance1:30 am
'Til Death
Eddie's Book2:00 am
'Til Death
No Complaints2:30 am
'Til Death
The Courtship of Eddie's Parents3:00 am
'Til Death
The Ex-Factor3:30 am
All in the Family
Edith's Friend4:00 am
All in the Family
No Smoking4:30 am
Amen
Matchmaker, Matchmaker5:00 am
Amen
I Remember Mama5:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Principal's Pet6:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Dual Intentions6:30 am
Good Times
Evans Vs. Davis7:00 am
Sanford and Son
I Dream of Choo Choo Rabinowitz7:30 am
Amen
Betting on the Boy8:00 am
Amen
Casting the First Stone8:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Breakfast with Tiffany9:00 am

KNDBDT9
26.9
  new   The FBI Files
Vanished1:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Human Prey2:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Death in Alaska3:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
When Seconds Count4:00 am
Closing Arguments
5:00 am
Court TV Live 
8:00 am

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 58428! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Minot-Bsmrck-Dcknsn Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.