Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Denhoff, ND 58430  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               

CW+
2.1
Maury
2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Bad Blood BFF's3:00 pm
  new   Judge Jerry
11-18-20194:00 pm
  new   Judge Jerry
11-18-20194:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
Stand by Gene5:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
House of 1000 Bounces5:30 pm
Family Guy
11-18-20196:00 pm
Family Guy
Leggo My Meg-O6:30 pm
  new   All American
Hard Knock Life7:00 pm
  new   Black Lightning
The Book of Resistance: Chapter One8:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Betrayal9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Wait Out9:30 pm
black-ish
Plus Two Isn't a Thing10:00 pm

KXMAD
2.2
  new   Let's Make a Deal
11-18-20192:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
11-18-20193:00 pm
Dr. Phil
4:00 pm
  new   KX News at 5
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
5:30 pm
  new   KX News at 6
6:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
11-18-20196:30 pm
  new   The Neighborhood
Welcome to Bowling7:00 pm
  new   Bob (Hearts) Abishola
Useless Potheads7:30 pm
  new   All Rise
Maricela and the Desert8:00 pm
  new   Bull
Safe and Sound9:00 pm
  new   KX News at 10
10:00 pm

KXMAW
2.3
 KXMA Weather 
1:00 am

KXMA
2.4
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Killer Fog5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Similar Circumstances5:30 pm
Forensic Files
Grave Evidence6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Deadly Formula6:30 pm
The First 48
Hale Storm7:00 pm
The First 48
In Harm's Way; Jealous Rage8:00 pm
The First 48
The Stranger; Prince of Darkness9:00 pm
  new   Jonestown the Women Behind the Massacre 
10:00 pm

PPB1
3.1
Nature Cat
Garden Impossible; Agents of the Great Outdoors2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Seahorse Rodeo2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Disorder in the Court4:00 pm
Arthur
The Director's Cut; Crime and Consequences4:30 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
11-18-20195:30 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
6:30 pm
Sesame Street's 50th Anniversary Celebration
7:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Orlando8:00 pm
Doc Martin
All My Trials9:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company 
11-18-201910:00 pm

PPB2
3.2
The Woodwright's Shop
2:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
2:30 pm
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
3:00 pm
It's Sew Easy
3:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
4:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
4:30 pm
Prairie Pulse
5:00 pm
Prairie Pulse
5:30 pm
Native America
From Caves to Cosmos6:00 pm
Native America
Nature to Nations7:00 pm
Local, USA
Seven Generation River8:00 pm
  new   Stories From the Stage
Sounds Like Summer8:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
11-18-20199:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
10:00 pm

PPB3
3.3
 Minnesota House/Senate Coverage
8:00 am
Prairie Yard & Garden
6:00 pm
Outdoor Wisconsin
6:30 pm
MN Original
7:00 pm
Dakota Life
7:30 pm
Your Legislators
8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
Native Report
9:30 pm
TBA
10:00 pm

PPB4
3.4
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A New Friend at School; A New Friend at the Playground2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Step This Way; Anything You Can Do3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
What's at the Center of the Earth? Layers!; What's at the Center of the Earth? Fossils!3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Appily Ever After; Sound Off4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Tortuga Tune Up5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Real Ant Farm5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost6:30 pm
Odd Squad
And Then They Were Puppies; A Case of the Sillies7:00 pm
Arthur
No Acting Please; Prunella Deegan and the Disappointing Ending7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Endless Summer; Jet Shrinks the Kids8:00 pm
WordGirl
Invasion of the Bunny Lovers8:30 pm
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Learns About Lizards; Daniel Wonders About Trolley9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A New Friend at School; A New Friend at the Playground10:00 pm

PPB1
4.1
Nature Cat
Garden Impossible; Agents of the Great Outdoors2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Seahorse Rodeo2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Disorder in the Court4:00 pm
Arthur
The Director's Cut; Crime and Consequences4:30 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
11-18-20195:30 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
6:30 pm
Sesame Street's 50th Anniversary Celebration
7:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Orlando8:00 pm
Doc Martin
All My Trials9:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company 
11-18-201910:00 pm

PPB2
4.2
The Woodwright's Shop
2:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
2:30 pm
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
3:00 pm
It's Sew Easy
3:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
4:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
4:30 pm
Prairie Pulse
5:00 pm
Prairie Pulse
5:30 pm
Native America
From Caves to Cosmos6:00 pm
Native America
Nature to Nations7:00 pm
Local, USA
Seven Generation River8:00 pm
  new   Stories From the Stage
Sounds Like Summer8:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
11-18-20199:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
10:00 pm

PPB3
4.3
 Minnesota House/Senate Coverage
8:00 am
Prairie Yard & Garden
6:00 pm
Outdoor Wisconsin
6:30 pm
MN Original
7:00 pm
Dakota Life
7:30 pm
Your Legislators
8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
Native Report
9:30 pm
TBA
10:00 pm

PPB4
4.4
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A New Friend at School; A New Friend at the Playground2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Step This Way; Anything You Can Do3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
What's at the Center of the Earth? Layers!; What's at the Center of the Earth? Fossils!3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Appily Ever After; Sound Off4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Tortuga Tune Up5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Real Ant Farm5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost6:30 pm
Odd Squad
And Then They Were Puppies; A Case of the Sillies7:00 pm
Arthur
No Acting Please; Prunella Deegan and the Disappointing Ending7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Endless Summer; Jet Shrinks the Kids8:00 pm
WordGirl
Invasion of the Bunny Lovers8:30 pm
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Learns About Lizards; Daniel Wonders About Trolley9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A New Friend at School; A New Friend at the Playground10:00 pm

KFYRDT
5.1
The Dr. Oz Show
2:00 pm
The Doctors
3:00 pm
Jeopardy!
09-24-20184:00 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
4:30 pm
  new   First News at 5
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
  new   Evening Report
6:00 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
GAC - Compilation Day 16:30 pm
American Ninja Warrior
7:00 pm
Dateline NBC
9:00 pm
  new   Night Report
10:00 pm

KFYRDT2
5.2
Hot Bench
2:00 pm
Hot Bench
2:30 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
3:00 pm
Mike & Molly
This Old Peggy4:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Peggy Goes to Branson4:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Grandparents Day5:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Co-Ed Softball5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The D & D Vortex6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Big Bran Hypothesis6:30 pm
9-1-1
Kids Today7:00 pm
Prodigal Son
Annihilator8:01 pm
West Dakota Fox News at Nine
9:00 pm
  new   6.30 Point of View with Chris Berg
9:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Tip Slip10:00 pm

MeTV
5.3
The Rifleman
The Raid2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Outlaw's Inheritance2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Sister Rita Story3:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
Diamond in the Rough4:00 pm
The Flintstones
Kleptomaniac Pebbles5:00 pm
The Flintstones
Daddy's Little Beauty5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Where There's a Will, There's a War6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Promotion Commotion6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Cyrano Andy7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy and Opie, Housekeepers7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
A Visit From Cousin Goober8:00 pm
Green Acres
The Youth Center8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Flight of the Valkyrie9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
German Bridge Is Falling Down9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
10:00 pm

PPB1
6.1
Nature Cat
Garden Impossible; Agents of the Great Outdoors2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Seahorse Rodeo2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Disorder in the Court4:00 pm
Arthur
The Director's Cut; Crime and Consequences4:30 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
11-18-20195:30 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
6:30 pm
Sesame Street's 50th Anniversary Celebration
7:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Orlando8:00 pm
Doc Martin
All My Trials9:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company 
11-18-201910:00 pm

PPB2
6.2
The Woodwright's Shop
2:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
2:30 pm
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
3:00 pm
It's Sew Easy
3:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
4:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
4:30 pm
Prairie Pulse
5:00 pm
Prairie Pulse
5:30 pm
Native America
From Caves to Cosmos6:00 pm
Native America
Nature to Nations7:00 pm
Local, USA
Seven Generation River8:00 pm
  new   Stories From the Stage
Sounds Like Summer8:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
11-18-20199:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
10:00 pm

PPB3
6.3
 Minnesota House/Senate Coverage
8:00 am
Prairie Yard & Garden
6:00 pm
Outdoor Wisconsin
6:30 pm
MN Original
7:00 pm
Dakota Life
7:30 pm
Your Legislators
8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
Native Report
9:30 pm
TBA
10:00 pm

PPB4
6.4
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A New Friend at School; A New Friend at the Playground2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Step This Way; Anything You Can Do3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
What's at the Center of the Earth? Layers!; What's at the Center of the Earth? Fossils!3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Appily Ever After; Sound Off4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Tortuga Tune Up5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Real Ant Farm5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost6:30 pm
Odd Squad
And Then They Were Puppies; A Case of the Sillies7:00 pm
Arthur
No Acting Please; Prunella Deegan and the Disappointing Ending7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Endless Summer; Jet Shrinks the Kids8:00 pm
WordGirl
Invasion of the Bunny Lovers8:30 pm
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Learns About Lizards; Daniel Wonders About Trolley9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A New Friend at School; A New Friend at the Playground10:00 pm

KQCDD
7.1
The Dr. Oz Show
2:00 pm
The Doctors
3:00 pm
Jeopardy!
09-24-20184:00 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
4:30 pm
  new   First News at 5
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
  new   Evening Report
6:00 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
GAC - Compilation Day 16:30 pm
American Ninja Warrior
7:00 pm
Dateline NBC
9:00 pm
  new   Night Report
10:00 pm

KQCDD2
7.2
Hot Bench
2:00 pm
Hot Bench
2:30 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
3:00 pm
Mike & Molly
This Old Peggy4:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Peggy Goes to Branson4:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Grandparents Day5:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Co-Ed Softball5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The D & D Vortex6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Big Bran Hypothesis6:30 pm
9-1-1
Kids Today7:00 pm
Prodigal Son
Annihilator8:01 pm
West Dakota Fox News at Nine
9:00 pm
  new   6.30 Point of View with Chris Berg
9:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Tip Slip10:00 pm

MeTV
7.3
The Rifleman
The Raid2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Outlaw's Inheritance2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Sister Rita Story3:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
Diamond in the Rough4:00 pm
The Flintstones
Kleptomaniac Pebbles5:00 pm
The Flintstones
Daddy's Little Beauty5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Where There's a Will, There's a War6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Promotion Commotion6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Cyrano Andy7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy and Opie, Housekeepers7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
A Visit From Cousin Goober8:00 pm
Green Acres
The Youth Center8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Flight of the Valkyrie9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
German Bridge Is Falling Down9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
10:00 pm

KUMV
8.1
The Dr. Oz Show
2:00 pm
The Doctors
3:00 pm
Jeopardy!
09-24-20184:00 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
4:30 pm
  new   First News at 5
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
  new   Evening Report
6:00 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
GAC - Compilation Day 16:30 pm
American Ninja Warrior
7:00 pm
Dateline NBC
9:00 pm
  new   Night Report
10:00 pm

KUMV2
8.2
Hot Bench
2:00 pm
Hot Bench
2:30 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
3:00 pm
Mike & Molly
This Old Peggy4:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Peggy Goes to Branson4:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Grandparents Day5:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Co-Ed Softball5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The D & D Vortex6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Big Bran Hypothesis6:30 pm
9-1-1
Kids Today7:00 pm
Prodigal Son
Annihilator8:01 pm
West Dakota Fox News at Nine
9:00 pm
  new   6.30 Point of View with Chris Berg
9:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Tip Slip10:00 pm

MeTV
8.3
The Rifleman
The Raid2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Outlaw's Inheritance2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Sister Rita Story3:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
Diamond in the Rough4:00 pm
The Flintstones
Kleptomaniac Pebbles5:00 pm
The Flintstones
Daddy's Little Beauty5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Where There's a Will, There's a War6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Promotion Commotion6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Cyrano Andy7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy and Opie, Housekeepers7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
A Visit From Cousin Goober8:00 pm
Green Acres
The Youth Center8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Flight of the Valkyrie9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
German Bridge Is Falling Down9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
10:00 pm

PPB1
9.1
Nature Cat
Garden Impossible; Agents of the Great Outdoors2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Seahorse Rodeo2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Disorder in the Court4:00 pm
Arthur
The Director's Cut; Crime and Consequences4:30 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
11-18-20195:30 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
6:30 pm
Sesame Street's 50th Anniversary Celebration
7:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Orlando8:00 pm
Doc Martin
All My Trials9:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company 
11-18-201910:00 pm

PPB2
9.2
The Woodwright's Shop
2:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
2:30 pm
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
3:00 pm
It's Sew Easy
3:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
4:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
4:30 pm
Prairie Pulse
5:00 pm
Prairie Pulse
5:30 pm
Native America
From Caves to Cosmos6:00 pm
Native America
Nature to Nations7:00 pm
Local, USA
Seven Generation River8:00 pm
  new   Stories From the Stage
Sounds Like Summer8:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
11-18-20199:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
10:00 pm

PPB3
9.3
 Minnesota House/Senate Coverage
8:00 am
Prairie Yard & Garden
6:00 pm
Outdoor Wisconsin
6:30 pm
MN Original
7:00 pm
Dakota Life
7:30 pm
Your Legislators
8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
Native Report
9:30 pm
TBA
10:00 pm

PPB4
9.4
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A New Friend at School; A New Friend at the Playground2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Step This Way; Anything You Can Do3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
What's at the Center of the Earth? Layers!; What's at the Center of the Earth? Fossils!3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Appily Ever After; Sound Off4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Tortuga Tune Up5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Real Ant Farm5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost6:30 pm
Odd Squad
And Then They Were Puppies; A Case of the Sillies7:00 pm
Arthur
No Acting Please; Prunella Deegan and the Disappointing Ending7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Endless Summer; Jet Shrinks the Kids8:00 pm
WordGirl
Invasion of the Bunny Lovers8:30 pm
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Learns About Lizards; Daniel Wonders About Trolley9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A New Friend at School; A New Friend at the Playground10:00 pm

KMOT
10.1
The Dr. Oz Show
2:00 pm
The Doctors
3:00 pm
Jeopardy!
09-24-20184:00 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
4:30 pm
  new   First News at 5
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
  new   Evening Report
6:00 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
GAC - Compilation Day 16:30 pm
American Ninja Warrior
7:00 pm
Dateline NBC
9:00 pm
  new   Night Report
10:00 pm

KMOT2
10.2
Hot Bench
2:00 pm
Hot Bench
2:30 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
3:00 pm
Mike & Molly
This Old Peggy4:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Peggy Goes to Branson4:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Grandparents Day5:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Co-Ed Softball5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The D & D Vortex6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Big Bran Hypothesis6:30 pm
9-1-1
Kids Today7:00 pm
Prodigal Son
Annihilator8:01 pm
West Dakota Fox News at Nine
9:00 pm
  new   6.30 Point of View with Chris Berg
9:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Tip Slip10:00 pm

MeTV
10.3
The Rifleman
The Raid2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Outlaw's Inheritance2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Sister Rita Story3:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
Diamond in the Rough4:00 pm
The Flintstones
Kleptomaniac Pebbles5:00 pm
The Flintstones
Daddy's Little Beauty5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Where There's a Will, There's a War6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Promotion Commotion6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Cyrano Andy7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy and Opie, Housekeepers7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
A Visit From Cousin Goober8:00 pm
Green Acres
The Youth Center8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Flight of the Valkyrie9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
German Bridge Is Falling Down9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
10:00 pm

KXMDHD
11.1
  new   Let's Make a Deal
11-18-20192:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
11-18-20193:00 pm
Dr. Phil
4:00 pm
  new   KX News at 5
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
5:30 pm
  new   KX News at 6
6:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
11-18-20196:30 pm
  new   The Neighborhood
Welcome to Bowling7:00 pm
  new   Bob (Hearts) Abishola
Useless Potheads7:30 pm
  new   All Rise
Maricela and the Desert8:00 pm
  new   Bull
Safe and Sound9:00 pm
  new   KX News at 10
10:00 pm

KXMD
11.2
Maury
2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Bad Blood BFF's3:00 pm
  new   Judge Jerry
11-18-20194:00 pm
  new   Judge Jerry
11-18-20194:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
Stand by Gene5:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
House of 1000 Bounces5:30 pm
Family Guy
11-18-20196:00 pm
Family Guy
Leggo My Meg-O6:30 pm
  new   All American
Hard Knock Life7:00 pm
  new   Black Lightning
The Book of Resistance: Chapter One8:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Betrayal9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Wait Out9:30 pm
black-ish
Plus Two Isn't a Thing10:00 pm

KXMD
11.3
Night Court
Harry and the Tramp2:00 pm
Night Court
Educating Rhoda2:30 pm
That '70s Show
Kitty and Eric's Night Out3:00 pm
That '70s Show
Parents Find Out3:30 pm
That '70s Show
Kiss of Death4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Kelso's Serenade4:30 pm
According to Jim
Secret Santa5:00 pm
According to Jim
House for Sale5:30 pm
According to Jim
Dana Dates the Reverend6:00 pm
According to Jim
The Best Man6:30 pm
According to Jim
Cheryl Sings7:00 pm
According to Jim
When You Wish to Be a Star7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Twas the Night Before Chaos8:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Route of All Evil8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Brother, Can You Spare a Hot Rod?9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Super Bowl Fever9:30 pm
According to Jim
When You Wish to Be a Star10:00 pm

KXMD
11.4
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Killer Fog5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Similar Circumstances5:30 pm
Forensic Files
Grave Evidence6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Deadly Formula6:30 pm
The First 48
Hale Storm7:00 pm
The First 48
In Harm's Way; Jealous Rage8:00 pm
The First 48
The Stranger; Prince of Darkness9:00 pm
  new   Jonestown the Women Behind the Massacre 
10:00 pm

KXMB-DT
12.1
  new   Let's Make a Deal
11-18-20192:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
11-18-20193:00 pm
Dr. Phil
4:00 pm
  new   KX News at 5
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
5:30 pm
  new   KX News at 6
6:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
11-18-20196:30 pm
  new   The Neighborhood
Welcome to Bowling7:00 pm
  new   Bob (Hearts) Abishola
Useless Potheads7:30 pm
  new   All Rise
Maricela and the Desert8:00 pm
  new   Bull
Safe and Sound9:00 pm
  new   KX News at 10
10:00 pm

CW+
12.2
Maury
2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Bad Blood BFF's3:00 pm
  new   Judge Jerry
11-18-20194:00 pm
  new   Judge Jerry
11-18-20194:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
Stand by Gene5:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
House of 1000 Bounces5:30 pm
Family Guy
11-18-20196:00 pm
Family Guy
Leggo My Meg-O6:30 pm
  new   All American
Hard Knock Life7:00 pm
  new   Black Lightning
The Book of Resistance: Chapter One8:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Betrayal9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Wait Out9:30 pm
black-ish
Plus Two Isn't a Thing10:00 pm

KXMBDT3
12.3
Night Court
Harry and the Tramp2:00 pm
Night Court
Educating Rhoda2:30 pm
That '70s Show
Kitty and Eric's Night Out3:00 pm
That '70s Show
Parents Find Out3:30 pm
That '70s Show
Kiss of Death4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Kelso's Serenade4:30 pm
According to Jim
Secret Santa5:00 pm
According to Jim
House for Sale5:30 pm
According to Jim
Dana Dates the Reverend6:00 pm
According to Jim
The Best Man6:30 pm
According to Jim
Cheryl Sings7:00 pm
According to Jim
When You Wish to Be a Star7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Twas the Night Before Chaos8:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Route of All Evil8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Brother, Can You Spare a Hot Rod?9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Super Bowl Fever9:30 pm
According to Jim
When You Wish to Be a Star10:00 pm

KXMB
12.4
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Killer Fog5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Similar Circumstances5:30 pm
Forensic Files
Grave Evidence6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Deadly Formula6:30 pm
The First 48
Hale Storm7:00 pm
The First 48
In Harm's Way; Jealous Rage8:00 pm
The First 48
The Stranger; Prince of Darkness9:00 pm
  new   Jonestown the Women Behind the Massacre 
10:00 pm

KXMCD
13.1
  new   Let's Make a Deal
11-18-20192:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
11-18-20193:00 pm
Dr. Phil
4:00 pm
  new   KX News at 5
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
5:30 pm
  new   KX News at 6
6:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
11-18-20196:30 pm
  new   The Neighborhood
Welcome to Bowling7:00 pm
  new   Bob (Hearts) Abishola
Useless Potheads7:30 pm
  new   All Rise
Maricela and the Desert8:00 pm
  new   Bull
Safe and Sound9:00 pm
  new   KX News at 10
10:00 pm

KXMC2
13.2
Maury
2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Bad Blood BFF's3:00 pm
  new   Judge Jerry
11-18-20194:00 pm
  new   Judge Jerry
11-18-20194:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
Stand by Gene5:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
House of 1000 Bounces5:30 pm
Family Guy
11-18-20196:00 pm
Family Guy
Leggo My Meg-O6:30 pm
  new   All American
Hard Knock Life7:00 pm
  new   Black Lightning
The Book of Resistance: Chapter One8:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Betrayal9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Wait Out9:30 pm
black-ish
Plus Two Isn't a Thing10:00 pm

KXMCW
13.3
Night Court
Harry and the Tramp2:00 pm
Night Court
Educating Rhoda2:30 pm
That '70s Show
Kitty and Eric's Night Out3:00 pm
That '70s Show
Parents Find Out3:30 pm
That '70s Show
Kiss of Death4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Kelso's Serenade4:30 pm
According to Jim
Secret Santa5:00 pm
According to Jim
House for Sale5:30 pm
According to Jim
Dana Dates the Reverend6:00 pm
According to Jim
The Best Man6:30 pm
According to Jim
Cheryl Sings7:00 pm
According to Jim
When You Wish to Be a Star7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Twas the Night Before Chaos8:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Route of All Evil8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Brother, Can You Spare a Hot Rod?9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Super Bowl Fever9:30 pm
According to Jim
When You Wish to Be a Star10:00 pm

KMXC
13.4
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Killer Fog5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Similar Circumstances5:30 pm
Forensic Files
Grave Evidence6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Deadly Formula6:30 pm
The First 48
Hale Storm7:00 pm
The First 48
In Harm's Way; Jealous Rage8:00 pm
The First 48
The Stranger; Prince of Darkness9:00 pm
  new   Jonestown the Women Behind the Massacre 
10:00 pm

KMCYD
14.1
  new   Tamron Hall
11-18-20192:00 pm
Family Feud
3:00 pm
Family Feud
3:30 pm
  new   WDAY News at 4
4:00 pm
Judge Judy
4:30 pm
  new   Y-Z News @ 5
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
  new   WDAY NEWS @ 6
6:00 pm
Judge Judy
6:30 pm
  new   Dancing With the Stars
Semi-Finals7:00 pm
  new   The Good Doctor
Moonshot9:00 pm
  new   WDAY NEWS @ 10
10:00 pm

KMCY2
14.2
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
2:00 pm
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
3:00 pm
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
4:00 pm
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
5:00 pm
Cold Case Files
6:00 pm
Cold Case Files
7:00 pm
Murder She Solved
8:00 pm
  new   WDAY'Z Xtra News at 9
9:00 pm
  sports   Sports Sunday
9:30 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
10:00 pm

XTRA
14.3
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
3:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Boom or Bust3:30 pm
  new   WDAY NEWS @ 4
4:00 pm
  new   Extra
11-18-20194:30 pm
  new   WDAY NEWS @ 5
5:00 pm
  new   Celebrity Page
11-18-20195:30 pm
  new   WDAY NEWS @ 6
6:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Confederate Conundrum6:30 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Misleader7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Chat Room8:00 pm
WDAY News @ 9
9:00 pm
  new   TMZ
11-18-20199:30 pm
  new   WDAY NEWS @ 10
10:00 pm

KMCY4
14.4
Criminal Minds
Collision Course2:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Alpha Male3:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Assistance Is Futile4:00 pm
Criminal Minds
In the Dark5:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Hell's Kitchen6:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Rule 347:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Innocence8:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Luke9:00 pm
Criminal Minds 
True North10:00 pm

KBMYH
17.1
  new   Tamron Hall
11-18-20192:00 pm
Family Feud
3:00 pm
Family Feud
3:30 pm
  new   WDAY News at 4
4:00 pm
Judge Judy
4:30 pm
  new   Y-Z News @ 5
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
  new   WDAY NEWS @ 6
6:00 pm
Judge Judy
6:30 pm
  new   Dancing With the Stars
Semi-Finals7:00 pm
  new   The Good Doctor
Moonshot9:00 pm
  new   WDAY NEWS @ 10
10:00 pm

JN
17.2
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
2:00 pm
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
3:00 pm
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
4:00 pm
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
5:00 pm
Cold Case Files
6:00 pm
Cold Case Files
7:00 pm
Murder She Solved
8:00 pm
  new   WDAY'Z Xtra News at 9
9:00 pm
  sports   Sports Sunday
9:30 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
10:00 pm

KBMYDT3
17.3
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
3:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Boom or Bust3:30 pm
  new   WDAY NEWS @ 4
4:00 pm
  new   Extra
11-18-20194:30 pm
  new   WDAY NEWS @ 5
5:00 pm
  new   Celebrity Page
11-18-20195:30 pm
  new   WDAY NEWS @ 6
6:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Confederate Conundrum6:30 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Misleader7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Chat Room8:00 pm
WDAY News @ 9
9:00 pm
  new   TMZ
11-18-20199:30 pm
  new   WDAY NEWS @ 10
10:00 pm

KBMY4
17.4
Criminal Minds
Collision Course2:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Alpha Male3:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Assistance Is Futile4:00 pm
Criminal Minds
In the Dark5:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Hell's Kitchen6:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Rule 347:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Innocence8:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Luke9:00 pm
Criminal Minds 
True North10:00 pm

HEROBP
24.1
Nash Bridges
Crash and Burn2:00 pm
Nash Bridges
3:00 pm
NewsNet
3:30 pm
TBA
4:30 pm
Nash Bridges
Truth and Consequences5:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Trade Off6:00 pm
Star Trek
The Menagerie, Part I7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Second Chances8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
It's Only a Paper Moon9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager 
Ex Post Facto10:00 pm

JEWELRYTV
24.12
  new    Artisan Collection of Bali Jewelry Show
1:00 pm
  new   Color & Karat Jewelry
3:00 pm
  new   Sterling Moments Jewelry
5:00 pm
  new   Artisan Collection of Bali Jewelry Show
7:00 pm
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry 
9:00 pm

BEK247
24.2
 BEK Sports Network 
12:00 am

COZI
24.4
Highway to Heaven
Oh Lucky Man2:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Basinger's New York3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Blind Journey4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Blind Journey5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Blind Man's Bluff6:00 pm
Frasier
An Affair to Forget7:00 pm
Frasier
Agents in America, Part 37:30 pm
Frasier
The Innkeepers8:00 pm
Frasier
Dark Victory8:30 pm
Will & Grace
The Unsinkable Mommy Adler9:00 pm
Will & Grace
Big Brother Is Coming Part 19:30 pm
The Office
Job Fair10:00 pm

BuzzR
24.10
Super Password
2:00 pm
Tattletales
2:30 pm
Card Sharks
3:00 pm
Card Sharks
3:30 pm
Match Game
4:00 pm
Match Game
4:30 pm
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm
Sale of the Century
6:00 pm
Temptation
6:30 pm
Password Plus
7:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
7:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
8:00 pm
Card Sharks
8:30 pm
Press Your Luck
9:00 pm
Match Game
9:30 pm
Password Plus
10:00 pm

KNDMDT11
24.11
  movie    Every Emotion Costs
1:55 pm
underEXPOSED
Making an Impact3:30 pm
Working It Out Together
Medical4:00 pm
From the Spirit
Archie Beaulieu4:30 pm
Native Planet
Namibia5:00 pm
First Talk
6:00 pm
Behind the Brush
Episode 1076:30 pm
Lighthouse Lesvos
7:00 pm
  new   Democracy Now!
TVRE8:00 pm
  new   Indigenous Focus
Our Walk for Existence / Origins9:00 pm
Fish Out of Water
Bear River First Nation9:30 pm
Red Earth Uncovered
Wild Rose Wild Man, Pt. 110:00 pm
Local Programming

BOUNCE
24.5
  movie    Roots
1:00 pm
  movie   Roots
3:00 pm
  movie   Roots
5:00 pm
The Game
I Love Luke...Ahh!6:00 pm
The Game
Photo-shoot Fresh6:30 pm
The Game
Psh!! I'm Good7:00 pm
The Game
A Swan Song for Rick and Tasha7:30 pm
  movie   Liberty Stands Still
8:00 pm
  movie   Murder at 1600 
10:00 pm

QUEST
24.6
How the States Got Their Shapes
City vs. Country2:00 pm
How the States Got Their Shapes
Midwest vs. the Rest2:30 pm
How the States Got Their Shapes
Force of Nature3:00 pm
Factory Made
Ballpoint Pens, Crash Test Dummies, Razor Wire, Christmas Lights4:00 pm
Factory Made
Pipe Wrenches, Skateboards, Electronic Control Devices, Snow Blowers4:30 pm
Modern Marvels
Pyramids: Majesty and Mystery5:00 pm
Modern Marvels
Quarries6:00 pm
Modern Marvels
Radar: The Invention That Saved Democracy7:00 pm
Brojects
Ultimate Outdoor Shower8:00 pm
Brojects
Ultimate Playground8:30 pm
Brojects
Ultimate Hot Tub9:00 pm
Brojects
Ultimate Smokehouse9:30 pm
Backroad Bounty 
Backroad Beatrice10:00 pm

QUEST
24.7
  movie    Solarbabies
1:00 pm
  movie   The Woods
3:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Evolution5:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Evolution6:00 pm
Babylon 5
Grail7:00 pm
Babylon 5
Eyes8:00 pm
The Outer Limits
The Revelations of Becka Paulson9:00 pm
The Outer Limits 
Bodies of Evidence10:00 pm

GETTV
24.8
Walker, Texas Ranger
Ghost Rider2:00 pm
Rescue 911
Felon Follow; Cannon Ball Kid3:00 pm
Rescue 911
911 Bathtub Baby; Lightning Lads3:30 pm
Rescue 911
Go-Kart Girl; Freeway the Fawn;4:00 pm
Rescue 911
911 Fatal Attraction; Philly Docu4:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Tangled Web5:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Hot & Heavy5:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Everything Goes Better With Vampires6:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Claus, Tails & High-Pitched Males: Birthdates 36:30 pm
All in the Family
Everybody Does It7:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie and the Quiz7:30 pm
All in the Family
Edith's Friend8:00 pm
All in the Family
No Smoking8:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Tyranny, Thy Name Is Grady9:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Aunt Esther and Uncle Woodrow, Pffft9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Way to LaMont's Heart10:00 pm

KNDMDT9
24.9
Court TV Live
2:00 pm
Closing Arguments
5:00 pm
Closing Arguments 
8:00 pm

HEROBP
26.1
Nash Bridges
Crash and Burn2:00 pm
Nash Bridges
3:00 pm
NewsNet
3:30 pm
TBA
4:30 pm
Nash Bridges
Truth and Consequences5:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Trade Off6:00 pm
Star Trek
The Menagerie, Part I7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Second Chances8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
It's Only a Paper Moon9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager 
Ex Post Facto10:00 pm

JEWELRYTV
26.12
  new    Artisan Collection of Bali Jewelry Show
1:00 pm
  new   Color & Karat Jewelry
3:00 pm
  new   Sterling Moments Jewelry
5:00 pm
  new   Artisan Collection of Bali Jewelry Show
7:00 pm
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry 
9:00 pm

BEK+W
26.2
 BEK Sports Network 
12:00 am

GRIT
26.3
  movie   Fort Apache
2:00 pm
  movie   Bend of the River
5:00 pm
  movie   Quantez
7:00 pm
  movie   The Night of the Grizzly 
9:00 pm

COZI
26.4
Highway to Heaven
Oh Lucky Man2:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Basinger's New York3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Blind Journey4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Blind Journey5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Blind Man's Bluff6:00 pm
Frasier
An Affair to Forget7:00 pm
Frasier
Agents in America, Part 37:30 pm
Frasier
The Innkeepers8:00 pm
Frasier
Dark Victory8:30 pm
Will & Grace
The Unsinkable Mommy Adler9:00 pm
Will & Grace
Big Brother Is Coming Part 19:30 pm
The Office
Job Fair10:00 pm

BuzzR
26.10
Super Password
2:00 pm
Tattletales
2:30 pm
Card Sharks
3:00 pm
Card Sharks
3:30 pm
Match Game
4:00 pm
Match Game
4:30 pm
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm
Sale of the Century
6:00 pm
Temptation
6:30 pm
Password Plus
7:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
7:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
8:00 pm
Card Sharks
8:30 pm
Press Your Luck
9:00 pm
Match Game
9:30 pm
Password Plus
10:00 pm

KNDBDT11
26.11
  movie    Every Emotion Costs
1:55 pm
underEXPOSED
Making an Impact3:30 pm
Working It Out Together
Medical4:00 pm
From the Spirit
Archie Beaulieu4:30 pm
Native Planet
Namibia5:00 pm
First Talk
6:00 pm
Behind the Brush
Episode 1076:30 pm
Lighthouse Lesvos
7:00 pm
  new   Democracy Now!
TVRE8:00 pm
  new   Indigenous Focus
Our Walk for Existence / Origins9:00 pm
Fish Out of Water
Bear River First Nation9:30 pm
Red Earth Uncovered
Wild Rose Wild Man, Pt. 110:00 pm
Local Programming

BOUNCE
26.5
  movie    Roots
1:00 pm
  movie   Roots
3:00 pm
  movie   Roots
5:00 pm
The Game
I Love Luke...Ahh!6:00 pm
The Game
Photo-shoot Fresh6:30 pm
The Game
Psh!! I'm Good7:00 pm
The Game
A Swan Song for Rick and Tasha7:30 pm
  movie   Liberty Stands Still
8:00 pm
  movie   Murder at 1600 
10:00 pm

QUEST
26.6
How the States Got Their Shapes
City vs. Country2:00 pm
How the States Got Their Shapes
Midwest vs. the Rest2:30 pm
How the States Got Their Shapes
Force of Nature3:00 pm
Factory Made
Ballpoint Pens, Crash Test Dummies, Razor Wire, Christmas Lights4:00 pm
Factory Made
Pipe Wrenches, Skateboards, Electronic Control Devices, Snow Blowers4:30 pm
Modern Marvels
Pyramids: Majesty and Mystery5:00 pm
Modern Marvels
Quarries6:00 pm
Modern Marvels
Radar: The Invention That Saved Democracy7:00 pm
Brojects
Ultimate Outdoor Shower8:00 pm
Brojects
Ultimate Playground8:30 pm
Brojects
Ultimate Hot Tub9:00 pm
Brojects
Ultimate Smokehouse9:30 pm
Backroad Bounty 
Backroad Beatrice10:00 pm

COMET
26.7
  movie    Solarbabies
1:00 pm
  movie   The Woods
3:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Evolution5:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Evolution6:00 pm
Babylon 5
Grail7:00 pm
Babylon 5
Eyes8:00 pm
The Outer Limits
The Revelations of Becka Paulson9:00 pm
The Outer Limits 
Bodies of Evidence10:00 pm

GETTV
26.8
Walker, Texas Ranger
Ghost Rider2:00 pm
Rescue 911
Felon Follow; Cannon Ball Kid3:00 pm
Rescue 911
911 Bathtub Baby; Lightning Lads3:30 pm
Rescue 911
Go-Kart Girl; Freeway the Fawn;4:00 pm
Rescue 911
911 Fatal Attraction; Philly Docu4:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Tangled Web5:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Hot & Heavy5:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Everything Goes Better With Vampires6:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Claus, Tails & High-Pitched Males: Birthdates 36:30 pm
All in the Family
Everybody Does It7:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie and the Quiz7:30 pm
All in the Family
Edith's Friend8:00 pm
All in the Family
No Smoking8:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Tyranny, Thy Name Is Grady9:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Aunt Esther and Uncle Woodrow, Pffft9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Way to LaMont's Heart10:00 pm

KNDBDT9
26.9
Court TV Live
2:00 pm
Closing Arguments
5:00 pm
Closing Arguments 
8:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 58430! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Minot-Bsmrck-Dcknsn Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.