Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Fullerton, ND 58441  

October 15th Register to Customize

                              1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               

PPB1
2.1
 The Durrells in Corfu on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode Three1:00 am
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 5, Episode Three2:00 am
Press on Masterpiece
Pure3:00 am
PBS NewsHour
10-14-20194:00 am
BSO 360
Episode 1055:00 am
Portraits in Architecture
Episode 1055:30 am
Make It Artsy
Spice of Life6:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
6:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Ears Have It; Clifford's Big Surprise7:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Show Me the Honey; Migration Vacation7:30 am
Molly of Denali
Northern Lilghts; Fiddlesticks8:00 am
WordGirl
Invasion of the Bunny Lovers8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Tiger Family Grows; Daniel Learns About Being a Big Brother9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Whale of a Song; Pinkabubbles9:30 am

PPB2
2.2
Stories From the Stage
Stand Up1:30 am
PBS NewsHour
10-14-20192:00 am
Amanpour and Company
3:00 am
The Dictator's Playbook
Saddam Hussein4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Asia Insight
Episode 7165:30 am
Poetry in America
New York State of Mind - Nas6:00 am
Poetry in America
The New Colossus - Emma Lazarus6:30 am
Make It Artsy
How to Make Things Look Aged7:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
7:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Paris: Embracing Life and Art8:00 am
The Travel Detective With Peter Greenberg
Hidden Gems of Ras Al-Khaimah8:30 am
Woodsmith Shop
Power Tool Essentials9:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Chickadee on Birch, Part 19:30 am

PPB3
2.3
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Delavan1:30 am
Built on Agriculture
The Selkirk Settlers2:00 am
Built on Agriculture
The Institutions2:30 am
Forests and Minnesota's Rural Economy
3:00 am
New Metropolis Minnesota
4:00 am
Homes for All
5:00 am
  sports   Prairie Sportsman
Girl With a Bow6:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
6:30 am
MN Original
Mark Balma + Soul Asylum7:00 am
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Delavan7:30 am
Built on Agriculture
The Selkirk Settlers8:00 am
Built on Agriculture
The Institutions8:30 am
Forests and Minnesota's Rural Economy
9:00 am

PPB4
2.4
Wild Kratts
A Bat in the Brownies1:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Other Martins2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem2:30 am
Odd Squad
6:00 to 6:053:00 am
Arthur
Fright Night; Citizen Cheikh3:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunspot's Sunspot Our Sun Is a Star!4:00 am
WordGirl
Pretty Princess Premiere; Where's Huggy?4:30 am
Cyberchase
EcoHaven CSE5:00 am
Cyberchase
Shari Spotter and the Cosmic Crumpets5:30 am
Arthur
The Pea and the Princess; D.W. And Dr. Whosit6:00 am
Odd Squad
Dance Like Nobody Is Watching; Recipe for Disaster6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
That's One Gigantic Pumpkin; Jet Propulsion!7:00 am
Arthur
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sweet Pea Pixie; Pink Piper8:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Bath Time for Blanky9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Ghost Who Was Afraid of Halloween9:30 am

COZIBPHD
4.1
The Office
The List1:30 am
Will & Grace
Object of My Rejection2:00 am
Will & Grace
Guess Who's Not Coming to Dinner2:30 am
My Favorite Martian
Once Upon a Martian's Mother's Day3:00 am
My Favorite Martian
Uncle Martin's Bedtime Story3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
NewsNet
7:00 am
The A-Team
A Nice Place to Visit8:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Population: Zero9:00 am

BEK+E
4.2
 BEK Sports Network 
12:00 am

GRIT
4.3
  movie    Canyon River
1:00 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
3:00 am
Hempvana Gold
3:30 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
4:00 am
Accidents Caught on Camera with the HD Mirror Cam! Now When You Need Proof ...
4:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Open Cell5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Deserters5:30 am
Death Valley Days
The Rider6:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Great Turkey War6:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Witness for the Defense7:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The Sharpshooter7:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Siege at Little Alamo8:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The Vengeance Trail8:30 am
Laramie
Duel at Alta Mesa9:00 am

ESCAPE
4.4
 Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
LifeLock Protection
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
PIYO WORKOUT!
3:00 am
Hempvana Gold
3:30 am
Try 3 Week Yoga Retreat Now!
4:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
4:30 am
Scandal
The Testimony of Diego Muñoz5:00 am
Boston Legal
Son of the Defender6:00 am
Without a Trace
Once Lost7:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder at the Boston Marathon8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Unscrupulous Judges8:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Sydney Cafe Massacre9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Good Wife Murder9:30 am

GET TV
4.10
Married...With Children
Oldies but Young'uns1:30 am
Married...With Children
Weenie Tot Lovers and Other Strangers2:00 am
Married...With Children
Kids! Wadaya Gonna Do?2:30 am
Designing Women
Class Act3:00 am
Designing Women
Keep the Home Fires Burning3:30 am
All in the Family
Archie's Bitter Pill4:00 am
All in the Family
Archie's Road Back4:30 am
Amen
Thelma's Little Girl5:00 am
Amen
Snakes Alive5:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
The Negotiator6:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Here Comes the Judge6:30 am
Good Times
Getting Up the Rent7:00 am
Sanford and Son
Mamma's Baby, Papa's Maybe7:30 am
Amen
Three's a Crowd8:00 am
Amen
Date With an Angel8:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Fool and the Gang9:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Let's Talk About Sax9:30 am

KRDKDT11
4.11
  movie    The Peach Blossom Garden
12:30 am
Toa Hunter Gatherer
1052:00 am
Back in the Day: On the Mighty Fraser
The Two Highways2:30 am
Wapos Bay
As the Bannock Browns3:00 am
Sharing Circle
Feet First to Earth3:30 am
The Other Side
You're The Devil Right?4:00 am
Indians & Aliens
4:30 am
The Price Of Peace
5:00 am
  movie   The Peach Blossom Garden
6:30 am
Fish Out of Water
Bear River First Nation8:00 am
Working It Out Together
Diving In8:30 am
Local Programming

JEWELRYTV
4.12
  new    Southwest Style Jewelry Collection by JTV
11:00 pm
  new   Jewelry Love
2:00 am
  new   Sterling Moments Jewelry
3:00 am
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
5:00 am
  new   Exclusively Gold Jewelry
7:00 am
  new   Jewel School - Jewelry Making 
9:00 am

BOUNCE
4.5
  movie    Undisputed
1:00 am
Scandal
The Noise3:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
10-14-20194:00 am
The Real
Tyler Perry5:00 am
Judge Faith
Lover's Ink; Bad Deal Barber6:00 am
Judge Faith
Rogue Roommates; Junky Jalopy6:30 am
Judge Faith
OK Sugar Mama7:00 am
Judge Faith
MUA Goes MIA on My Big Day; Dude, Where's My Car?7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am

LAFFTV
4.6
3rd Rock from the Sun
The Dicks They Are a-Changin'1:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
I Enjoy Being a Dick2:00 am
  movie   The Family
2:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Go For It5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living Life To The Fullest5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Ultimate Adventure6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Ties That Bind6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Construction7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Don't Ask, Don't Tell7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Mother Christmas8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
A River Runs Through Him8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Finders Keepers9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Riverboat Queen9:30 am

COMET
4.7
 Stargate Atlantis
The Hive1:00 am
Stargate Atlantis
Epiphany2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
NEW Little Giant Ladder!
5:00 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
5:30 am
Try Total Gym Risk Free
6:00 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in now!
6:30 am
Medicare Plans
7:00 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Try Total Gym Risk Free
8:30 am
  movie   The Falling 
9:00 am

KRDKDT8
4.8
 Court TV Trial Coverage
11:00 pm
Court TV Trial Coverage
2:00 am
Closing Arguments
5:00 am
Court TV Live 
8:00 am

QUEST
4.9
 Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Naked Cowboys & Reptile Wrangling1:00 am
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Redneck Extravaganzas2:00 am
IRT Deadliest Roads
The Hangover3:00 am
Dual Survival
Out of the Clouds4:00 am
Most Daring
Bedlam in the Burbs5:00 am
Most Daring
Disaster on the Job 26:00 am
Most Daring
Dangerous Duos7:00 am
Modern Marvels
Coffee8:00 am
Modern Marvels
Sugar9:00 am

WDAYH
6.1
Green Tea
1:42 am
The Game
Catfight on the Catwalk2:07 am
Paid Program
2:37 am
Paid Program
3:07 am
Off-Air
3:37 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   WDAY First News at 5
5:00 am
  new   WDAY First News at 6
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
Lupita Nyong; Alyssa Milano; Amy E. Goodman9:00 am

JN
6.2
 Intervention
Peter and Renee1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
The First 48: Missing Persons
In the Wind4:00 am
City Confidential
Hermosa Beach: Missing in Paradise5:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Sweet Transvestite6:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Murder Most Fowl6:30 am
Cold Case Files
The Well; The Deadly Ex7:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Fighting for the Truth8:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Dying to Be Young9:00 am

WDAYW
6.3
  new   Access Hollywood
10-14-20191:35 am
WDAY Weather
2:05 am
  new   WDAY First News at 5
5:00 am
  new   WDAY First News at 6
6:00 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
  new   Judge Mathis
Plaintiff paid the Defendant to plan her wedding8:00 am
  new   Maury
Were You Cheating While I Was Carrying Our Baby?9:00 am
Local Programming

WDAY4
6.4
 Criminal Minds
Assistance Is Futile1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Silencer6:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Rocket Man7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Bombshell8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Endgame9:00 am

KJRRHD
7.1
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Wheat v Grider/ Sloan1:30 am
All Night Weather Authority
2:00 am
All Night Weather Authority
4:00 am
Mike & Molly
Mike Can't Read6:00 am
Ag Day
6:30 am
  new   KVRR Local News at 7
7:00 am
  new   KVRR Local News at 8
8:00 am
  new   Family Feud
10-15-20199:00 am
  new   Family Feud
10-15-20199:30 am

ANTEN
7.2
Family Ties
Mr. Wrong1:30 am
Bewitched
Darrin on a Pedestal2:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
My Master the Rainmaker2:30 am
Johnny Carson
3:00 am
Three's Company
A Friend in Need4:00 am
Three's Company
Jack's 104:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Texan Lady Macbeth5:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Ronnie's Boat5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Once a Bachelor6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Route 786:30 am
McHale's Navy
The Boy Scouts of 737:00 am
McHale's Navy
Fire in the Liquor Locker7:30 am
Father Knows Best
The Gold Turnip8:00 am
Father Knows Best
A Day in the Country8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis' Lovesick Friend9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
John Wilson's Cushion9:30 am

WDAZH
8.1
Green Tea
1:42 am
The Game
Catfight on the Catwalk2:07 am
Paid Program
2:37 am
Paid Program
3:07 am
Off-Air
3:37 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   WDAY First News at 5
5:00 am
  new   WDAY First News at 6
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
Lupita Nyong; Alyssa Milano; Amy E. Goodman9:00 am

WDAZ2
8.2
 Intervention
Peter and Renee1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
The First 48: Missing Persons
In the Wind4:00 am
City Confidential
Hermosa Beach: Missing in Paradise5:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Sweet Transvestite6:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Murder Most Fowl6:30 am
Cold Case Files
The Well; The Deadly Ex7:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Fighting for the Truth8:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Dying to Be Young9:00 am

WDAZ3
8.3
  new   Access Hollywood
10-14-20191:35 am
WDAY Weather
2:05 am
  new   WDAY First News at 5
5:00 am
  new   WDAY First News at 6
6:00 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
  new   Judge Mathis
Plaintiff paid the Defendant to plan her wedding8:00 am
  new   Maury
Were You Cheating While I Was Carrying Our Baby?9:00 am
Local Programming

WDAZ4
8.4
 Criminal Minds
Assistance Is Futile1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Silencer6:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Rocket Man7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Bombshell8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Endgame9:00 am

K38NP1
9.1
POV
The Feeling of Being Watched1:30 am
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 5, Episode Three3:00 am
The Durrells in Corfu on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode Three4:00 am
  new   Lakeland News
5:00 am
  new   Lakeland News
5:30 am
Nightly Business Report
6:00 am
  new   Lakeland News
6:30 am
Wild Kratts
Animals Who Live to Be 100 Years Old7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Northern Lilghts; Fiddlesticks7:30 am
Curious George
Ice Station Monkey; The Perfect Carrot8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Speaking Wigglewalker; London Frog8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Tiger Family Grows; Daniel Learns About Being a Big Brother9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Baby Is Here9:30 am

K38NP2
9.2
  movie    The Peach Blossom Garden
12:30 am
Toa Hunter Gatherer
1052:00 am
Back in the Day: On the Mighty Fraser
The Two Highways2:30 am
Wapos Bay
As the Bannock Browns3:00 am
Sharing Circle
Feet First to Earth3:30 am
The Other Side
You're The Devil Right?4:00 am
Indians & Aliens
4:30 am
The Price Of Peace
5:00 am
  movie   The Peach Blossom Garden
6:30 am
Fish Out of Water
Bear River First Nation8:00 am
Working It Out Together
Diving In8:30 am
Local Programming

K38NP3
9.3
Wild Kratts
A Bat in the Brownies1:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Other Martins2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem2:30 am
Odd Squad
6:00 to 6:053:00 am
Arthur
Fright Night; Citizen Cheikh3:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunspot's Sunspot Our Sun Is a Star!4:00 am
WordGirl
Pretty Princess Premiere; Where's Huggy?4:30 am
Cyberchase
EcoHaven CSE5:00 am
Cyberchase
Shari Spotter and the Cosmic Crumpets5:30 am
Arthur
The Pea and the Princess; D.W. And Dr. Whosit6:00 am
Odd Squad
Dance Like Nobody Is Watching; Recipe for Disaster6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
That's One Gigantic Pumpkin; Jet Propulsion!7:00 am
Arthur
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sweet Pea Pixie; Pink Piper8:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Bath Time for Blanky9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Ghost Who Was Afraid of Halloween9:30 am

K38NP4
9.4
Cook's Country
Spaghetti House Classics1:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
Loreto: Baja's Hidden Gem2:00 am
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Florida Tailgate Party2:30 am
This Old House
Westerly: Chimney Down and Walls Up3:00 am
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
New Zealand: Quest for Kaitiakitanga3:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Pasta Party4:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Stress-Free Quilting with Machine Embroidery, Part 25:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Days Gone By5:30 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
It's My Party6:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Sweet Stuff6:30 am
Dining With the Chef
7:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Life of Pie7:30 am
Islands Without Cars
Netherlands' Island of Schiermonnikoog8:00 am
Travels With Darley
Maryland's Eastern Shore8:30 am
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Cheesemaker9:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Adding Details9:30 am

K38NP5
9.5
 Press on Masterpiece
Pure1:00 am
Great Performances
Handel, Italian Style2:30 am
The Hispanic Heritage Awards
3:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Hollywood Royalty4:00 am
  new   The Durrells in Corfu on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode Three5:00 am
  new   Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 5, Episode Three6:00 am
  new   Press on Masterpiece
Pure7:00 am
Austin City Limits
Maggie Rogers8:02 am
The Durrells in Corfu on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode Three9:00 am

K38NP6
9.6
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Delavan1:30 am
Built on Agriculture
The Selkirk Settlers2:00 am
Built on Agriculture
The Institutions2:30 am
Forests and Minnesota's Rural Economy
3:00 am
New Metropolis Minnesota
4:00 am
Homes for All
5:00 am
  sports   Prairie Sportsman
Girl With a Bow6:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
6:30 am
MN Original
Mark Balma + Soul Asylum7:00 am
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Delavan7:30 am
Built on Agriculture
The Selkirk Settlers8:00 am
Built on Agriculture
The Institutions8:30 am
Forests and Minnesota's Rural Economy
9:00 am

KBRRD
10.1
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Wheat v Grider/ Sloan1:30 am
All Night Weather Authority
2:00 am
All Night Weather Authority
4:00 am
Mike & Molly
Mike Can't Read6:00 am
Ag Day
6:30 am
  new   KVRR Local News at 7
7:00 am
  new   KVRR Local News at 8
8:00 am
  new   Family Feud
10-15-20199:00 am
  new   Family Feud
10-15-20199:30 am

ANTEN
10.2
Family Ties
Mr. Wrong1:30 am
Bewitched
Darrin on a Pedestal2:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
My Master the Rainmaker2:30 am
Johnny Carson
3:00 am
Three's Company
A Friend in Need4:00 am
Three's Company
Jack's 104:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Texan Lady Macbeth5:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Ronnie's Boat5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Once a Bachelor6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Route 786:30 am
McHale's Navy
The Boy Scouts of 737:00 am
McHale's Navy
Fire in the Liquor Locker7:30 am
Father Knows Best
The Gold Turnip8:00 am
Father Knows Best
A Day in the Country8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis' Lovesick Friend9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
John Wilson's Cushion9:30 am

KVLYD
11.1
  new   Extra
10-14-20191:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
10-14-20192:07 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
The Valley Today
4:30 am
  new   Today
10-15-20197:00 am
North Dakota Today
9:00 am

KVLY2
11.2
Paid Program
1:37 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
AgDay
3:30 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
  new   Valley Today
4:30 am
  new   CBS This Morning
10-15-20197:00 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am

MeTV
11.3
 Mannix
To Quote a Dead Man1:00 am
Cannon
Bitter Legion2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Gold Record for Murder3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Blast Area Copter4:00 am
The Facts of Life
Ready or Not4:30 am
The Facts of Life
Another Room5:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
The Honeymoon's Over5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Clampetts Entertain6:00 am
My Three Sons
The Littlest Rebel6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Visiting Aunts7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Happy Weekend7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Misguided Missile8:00 am
Matlock
The Juror9:00 am

KVLY
11.4
 NYPD Blue
Oedipus Wrecked1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Dead Meat in New Deli2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Better L. than Never3:00 am
Cheyenne
The Mustang Trail4:00 am
Maverick
Sheriff of Duck 'N Shoot5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Estralita6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Hostage6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Outlaw7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Great Mojave Chase7:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Broken Word8:00 am
The High Chaparral
Sangre9:00 am

KVRR
12.1
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Wheat v Grider/ Sloan1:30 am
All Night Weather Authority
2:00 am
All Night Weather Authority
4:00 am
Mike & Molly
Mike Can't Read6:00 am
Ag Day
6:30 am
  new   KVRR Local News at 7
7:00 am
  new   KVRR Local News at 8
8:00 am
  new   Family Feud
10-15-20199:00 am
  new   Family Feud
10-15-20199:30 am

ANTEN
12.2
Family Ties
Mr. Wrong1:30 am
Bewitched
Darrin on a Pedestal2:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
My Master the Rainmaker2:30 am
Johnny Carson
3:00 am
Three's Company
A Friend in Need4:00 am
Three's Company
Jack's 104:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Texan Lady Macbeth5:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Ronnie's Boat5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Once a Bachelor6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Route 786:30 am
McHale's Navy
The Boy Scouts of 737:00 am
McHale's Navy
Fire in the Liquor Locker7:30 am
Father Knows Best
The Gold Turnip8:00 am
Father Knows Best
A Day in the Country8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis' Lovesick Friend9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
John Wilson's Cushion9:30 am

PPB1
13.1
 The Durrells in Corfu on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode Three1:00 am
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 5, Episode Three2:00 am
Press on Masterpiece
Pure3:00 am
PBS NewsHour
10-14-20194:00 am
BSO 360
Episode 1055:00 am
Portraits in Architecture
Episode 1055:30 am
Make It Artsy
Spice of Life6:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
6:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Ears Have It; Clifford's Big Surprise7:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Show Me the Honey; Migration Vacation7:30 am
Molly of Denali
Northern Lilghts; Fiddlesticks8:00 am
WordGirl
Invasion of the Bunny Lovers8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Tiger Family Grows; Daniel Learns About Being a Big Brother9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Whale of a Song; Pinkabubbles9:30 am

PPB2
13.2
Stories From the Stage
Stand Up1:30 am
PBS NewsHour
10-14-20192:00 am
Amanpour and Company
3:00 am
The Dictator's Playbook
Saddam Hussein4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Asia Insight
Episode 7165:30 am
Poetry in America
New York State of Mind - Nas6:00 am
Poetry in America
The New Colossus - Emma Lazarus6:30 am
Make It Artsy
How to Make Things Look Aged7:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
7:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Paris: Embracing Life and Art8:00 am
The Travel Detective With Peter Greenberg
Hidden Gems of Ras Al-Khaimah8:30 am
Woodsmith Shop
Power Tool Essentials9:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Chickadee on Birch, Part 19:30 am

PPB3
13.3
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Delavan1:30 am
Built on Agriculture
The Selkirk Settlers2:00 am
Built on Agriculture
The Institutions2:30 am
Forests and Minnesota's Rural Economy
3:00 am
New Metropolis Minnesota
4:00 am
Homes for All
5:00 am
  sports   Prairie Sportsman
Girl With a Bow6:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
6:30 am
MN Original
Mark Balma + Soul Asylum7:00 am
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Delavan7:30 am
Built on Agriculture
The Selkirk Settlers8:00 am
Built on Agriculture
The Institutions8:30 am
Forests and Minnesota's Rural Economy
9:00 am

PPB4
13.4
Wild Kratts
A Bat in the Brownies1:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Other Martins2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem2:30 am
Odd Squad
6:00 to 6:053:00 am
Arthur
Fright Night; Citizen Cheikh3:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunspot's Sunspot Our Sun Is a Star!4:00 am
WordGirl
Pretty Princess Premiere; Where's Huggy?4:30 am
Cyberchase
EcoHaven CSE5:00 am
Cyberchase
Shari Spotter and the Cosmic Crumpets5:30 am
Arthur
The Pea and the Princess; D.W. And Dr. Whosit6:00 am
Odd Squad
Dance Like Nobody Is Watching; Recipe for Disaster6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
That's One Gigantic Pumpkin; Jet Propulsion!7:00 am
Arthur
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sweet Pea Pixie; Pink Piper8:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Bath Time for Blanky9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Ghost Who Was Afraid of Halloween9:30 am

KVRRH
15.1
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Wheat v Grider/ Sloan1:30 am
All Night Weather Authority
2:00 am
All Night Weather Authority
4:00 am
Mike & Molly
Mike Can't Read6:00 am
Ag Day
6:30 am
  new   KVRR Local News at 7
7:00 am
  new   KVRR Local News at 8
8:00 am
  new   Family Feud
10-15-20199:00 am
  new   Family Feud
10-15-20199:30 am

ANTEN
15.2
Family Ties
Mr. Wrong1:30 am
Bewitched
Darrin on a Pedestal2:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
My Master the Rainmaker2:30 am
Johnny Carson
3:00 am
Three's Company
A Friend in Need4:00 am
Three's Company
Jack's 104:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Texan Lady Macbeth5:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Ronnie's Boat5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Once a Bachelor6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Route 786:30 am
McHale's Navy
The Boy Scouts of 737:00 am
McHale's Navy
Fire in the Liquor Locker7:30 am
Father Knows Best
The Gold Turnip8:00 am
Father Knows Best
A Day in the Country8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis' Lovesick Friend9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
John Wilson's Cushion9:30 am

PPB1
16.1
 The Durrells in Corfu on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode Three1:00 am
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 5, Episode Three2:00 am
Press on Masterpiece
Pure3:00 am
PBS NewsHour
10-14-20194:00 am
BSO 360
Episode 1055:00 am
Portraits in Architecture
Episode 1055:30 am
Make It Artsy
Spice of Life6:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
6:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Ears Have It; Clifford's Big Surprise7:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Show Me the Honey; Migration Vacation7:30 am
Molly of Denali
Northern Lilghts; Fiddlesticks8:00 am
WordGirl
Invasion of the Bunny Lovers8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Tiger Family Grows; Daniel Learns About Being a Big Brother9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Whale of a Song; Pinkabubbles9:30 am

PPB2
16.2
Stories From the Stage
Stand Up1:30 am
PBS NewsHour
10-14-20192:00 am
Amanpour and Company
3:00 am
The Dictator's Playbook
Saddam Hussein4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Asia Insight
Episode 7165:30 am
Poetry in America
New York State of Mind - Nas6:00 am
Poetry in America
The New Colossus - Emma Lazarus6:30 am
Make It Artsy
How to Make Things Look Aged7:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
7:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Paris: Embracing Life and Art8:00 am
The Travel Detective With Peter Greenberg
Hidden Gems of Ras Al-Khaimah8:30 am
Woodsmith Shop
Power Tool Essentials9:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Chickadee on Birch, Part 19:30 am

PPB3
16.3
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Delavan1:30 am
Built on Agriculture
The Selkirk Settlers2:00 am
Built on Agriculture
The Institutions2:30 am
Forests and Minnesota's Rural Economy
3:00 am
New Metropolis Minnesota
4:00 am
Homes for All
5:00 am
  sports   Prairie Sportsman
Girl With a Bow6:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
6:30 am
MN Original
Mark Balma + Soul Asylum7:00 am
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Delavan7:30 am
Built on Agriculture
The Selkirk Settlers8:00 am
Built on Agriculture
The Institutions8:30 am
Forests and Minnesota's Rural Economy
9:00 am

PPB4
16.4
Wild Kratts
A Bat in the Brownies1:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Other Martins2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem2:30 am
Odd Squad
6:00 to 6:053:00 am
Arthur
Fright Night; Citizen Cheikh3:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunspot's Sunspot Our Sun Is a Star!4:00 am
WordGirl
Pretty Princess Premiere; Where's Huggy?4:30 am
Cyberchase
EcoHaven CSE5:00 am
Cyberchase
Shari Spotter and the Cosmic Crumpets5:30 am
Arthur
The Pea and the Princess; D.W. And Dr. Whosit6:00 am
Odd Squad
Dance Like Nobody Is Watching; Recipe for Disaster6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
That's One Gigantic Pumpkin; Jet Propulsion!7:00 am
Arthur
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sweet Pea Pixie; Pink Piper8:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Bath Time for Blanky9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Ghost Who Was Afraid of Halloween9:30 am

PPB1
19.1
  new   DailyMailTV
10-14-20191:30 am
America Says
Army vs. Navy2:00 am
  new   25 Words or Less
10-14-20192:30 am
FOX26 10 O'Clock News
3:00 am
  new   DailyMailTV
10-14-20194:00 am
  new   TMZ Live
10-14-20194:30 am
Couples Court
Colvin-Williams v Williams5:30 am
  new   Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Free Flight Fiasco; Consolation Prize6:00 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Wheat v Grider/ Sloan6:30 am
  new   Jerry Springer
Boogie Night Regrets7:00 am
Maury
You Cheated With 14 Different Men...That's Not My Son!8:00 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Protection Court
Argued Over Insurance; Slap Yes, Punch No9:30 am

PPB2
19.2
Stories From the Stage
Stand Up1:30 am
PBS NewsHour
10-14-20192:00 am
Amanpour and Company
3:00 am
The Dictator's Playbook
Saddam Hussein4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Asia Insight
Episode 7165:30 am
Poetry in America
New York State of Mind - Nas6:00 am
Poetry in America
The New Colossus - Emma Lazarus6:30 am
Make It Artsy
How to Make Things Look Aged7:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
7:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Paris: Embracing Life and Art8:00 am
The Travel Detective With Peter Greenberg
Hidden Gems of Ras Al-Khaimah8:30 am
Woodsmith Shop
Power Tool Essentials9:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Chickadee on Birch, Part 19:30 am

PPB3
19.3
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Delavan1:30 am
Built on Agriculture
The Selkirk Settlers2:00 am
Built on Agriculture
The Institutions2:30 am
Forests and Minnesota's Rural Economy
3:00 am
New Metropolis Minnesota
4:00 am
Homes for All
5:00 am
  sports   Prairie Sportsman
Girl With a Bow6:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
6:30 am
MN Original
Mark Balma + Soul Asylum7:00 am
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Delavan7:30 am
Built on Agriculture
The Selkirk Settlers8:00 am
Built on Agriculture
The Institutions8:30 am
Forests and Minnesota's Rural Economy
9:00 am

PPB4
19.4
Wild Kratts
A Bat in the Brownies1:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Other Martins2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem2:30 am
Odd Squad
6:00 to 6:053:00 am
Arthur
Fright Night; Citizen Cheikh3:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunspot's Sunspot Our Sun Is a Star!4:00 am
WordGirl
Pretty Princess Premiere; Where's Huggy?4:30 am
Cyberchase
EcoHaven CSE5:00 am
Cyberchase
Shari Spotter and the Cosmic Crumpets5:30 am
Arthur
The Pea and the Princess; D.W. And Dr. Whosit6:00 am
Odd Squad
Dance Like Nobody Is Watching; Recipe for Disaster6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
That's One Gigantic Pumpkin; Jet Propulsion!7:00 am
Arthur
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sweet Pea Pixie; Pink Piper8:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Bath Time for Blanky9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Ghost Who Was Afraid of Halloween9:30 am

PPB1
25.1
 The Durrells in Corfu on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode Three1:00 am
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 5, Episode Three2:00 am
Press on Masterpiece
Pure3:00 am
PBS NewsHour
10-14-20194:00 am
BSO 360
Episode 1055:00 am
Portraits in Architecture
Episode 1055:30 am
Make It Artsy
Spice of Life6:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
6:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Ears Have It; Clifford's Big Surprise7:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Show Me the Honey; Migration Vacation7:30 am
Molly of Denali
Northern Lilghts; Fiddlesticks8:00 am
WordGirl
Invasion of the Bunny Lovers8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Tiger Family Grows; Daniel Learns About Being a Big Brother9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Whale of a Song; Pinkabubbles9:30 am

PPB2
25.2
Stories From the Stage
Stand Up1:30 am
PBS NewsHour
10-14-20192:00 am
Amanpour and Company
3:00 am
The Dictator's Playbook
Saddam Hussein4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Asia Insight
Episode 7165:30 am
Poetry in America
New York State of Mind - Nas6:00 am
Poetry in America
The New Colossus - Emma Lazarus6:30 am
Make It Artsy
How to Make Things Look Aged7:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
7:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Paris: Embracing Life and Art8:00 am
The Travel Detective With Peter Greenberg
Hidden Gems of Ras Al-Khaimah8:30 am
Woodsmith Shop
Power Tool Essentials9:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Chickadee on Birch, Part 19:30 am

PPB3
25.3
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Delavan1:30 am
Built on Agriculture
The Selkirk Settlers2:00 am
Built on Agriculture
The Institutions2:30 am
Forests and Minnesota's Rural Economy
3:00 am
New Metropolis Minnesota
4:00 am
Homes for All
5:00 am
  sports   Prairie Sportsman
Girl With a Bow6:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
6:30 am
MN Original
Mark Balma + Soul Asylum7:00 am
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Delavan7:30 am
Built on Agriculture
The Selkirk Settlers8:00 am
Built on Agriculture
The Institutions8:30 am
Forests and Minnesota's Rural Economy
9:00 am

PPB4
25.4
Wild Kratts
A Bat in the Brownies1:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Other Martins2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem2:30 am
Odd Squad
6:00 to 6:053:00 am
Arthur
Fright Night; Citizen Cheikh3:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunspot's Sunspot Our Sun Is a Star!4:00 am
WordGirl
Pretty Princess Premiere; Where's Huggy?4:30 am
Cyberchase
EcoHaven CSE5:00 am
Cyberchase
Shari Spotter and the Cosmic Crumpets5:30 am
Arthur
The Pea and the Princess; D.W. And Dr. Whosit6:00 am
Odd Squad
Dance Like Nobody Is Watching; Recipe for Disaster6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
That's One Gigantic Pumpkin; Jet Propulsion!7:00 am
Arthur
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sweet Pea Pixie; Pink Piper8:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Bath Time for Blanky9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Ghost Who Was Afraid of Halloween9:30 am

KCPM
27.1
 Shepherd's Chapel
12:00 am
The Centsables
7:00 am
Hot Products
7:30 am
Hot Products
8:00 am
Hot Products
8:30 am
Shepherd's Chapel
9:00 am

K28MA-CD
28.1
Paid Program
1:37 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
AgDay
3:30 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
  new   Valley Today
4:30 am
  new   CBS This Morning
10-15-20197:00 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am

K28MA-CD2
28.2
Seinfeld
The Cigar Store Indian1:30 am
  new   Valley News Live @ 10
2:00 am
  new   6.30 Point of View with Chris Berg
2:30 am
  new   Caught in Providence
10-14-20193:00 am
Caught in Providence
11-14-20183:30 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
4:00 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
4:30 am
SoClean
5:00 am
Pawn Stars
Pawn Apocalypse5:30 am
Cops
Liar Liar Special Edition #26:00 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
6:30 am
Valley Today @ 7AM
7:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
These Accusations Are Torturing Me8:00 am
  new   The Steve Wilkos Show
DNA: It's Time To Act Like A Father9:00 am

K28MA-CD3
28.3
 NYPD Blue
Oedipus Wrecked1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Dead Meat in New Deli2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Better L. than Never3:00 am
Cheyenne
The Mustang Trail4:00 am
Maverick
Sheriff of Duck 'N Shoot5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Estralita6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Hostage6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Outlaw7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Great Mojave Chase7:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Broken Word8:00 am
The High Chaparral
Sangre9:00 am

K30LR
30.1
Paid Program
1:37 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
AgDay
3:30 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
  new   Valley Today
4:30 am
  new   CBS This Morning
10-15-20197:00 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am

K30LR
30.2
Paid Program
1:30 am
Cooking with Emeril!
2:00 am
SoClean
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Hempvana Gold
3:30 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
4:00 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
4:30 am
SoClean
5:00 am
Cooking with Emeril!
5:30 am
Cops
Liar Liar Special Edition #26:00 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
6:30 am
  new   Judge Jerry
10-15-20197:00 am
Judge Jerry
7:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
These Accusations Are Torturing Me8:00 am
  new   The Steve Wilkos Show
DNA: It's Time To Act Like A Father9:00 am

K30LR
30.3
 NYPD Blue
Oedipus Wrecked1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Dead Meat in New Deli2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Better L. than Never3:00 am
Cheyenne
The Mustang Trail4:00 am
Maverick
Sheriff of Duck 'N Shoot5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Estralita6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Hostage6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Outlaw7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Great Mojave Chase7:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Broken Word8:00 am
The High Chaparral
Sangre9:00 am

K49FA-D
49.1
  movie   Emery Blagdon and His Healing Machine
1:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Junk in the Trunk 92:00 am
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 5, Episode Three3:00 am
The Durrells in Corfu on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode Three4:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Striking Cobra and Headstand5:00 am
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Mt. Grandeur5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
How Come the Moon Has Craters?; Backyard Moon Base6:00 am
Nature Cat
Daisy's Wildflower Round-up; A Party for Squeeks!6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Arch Villain Problem; The Straight & Narrow Problem7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Northern Lilghts; Fiddlesticks7:30 am
Curious George
Ice Station Monkey; The Perfect Carrot8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Speaking Wigglewalker; London Frog8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Tiger Family Grows; Daniel Learns About Being a Big Brother9:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
The End of the Ocean; Antarctic Ranger9:30 am

K49FA-D2
49.2
Cook's Country
Spaghetti House Classics1:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
Loreto: Baja's Hidden Gem2:00 am
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Florida Tailgate Party2:30 am
This Old House
Westerly: Chimney Down and Walls Up3:00 am
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
New Zealand: Quest for Kaitiakitanga3:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Pasta Party4:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Stress-Free Quilting with Machine Embroidery, Part 25:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Days Gone By5:30 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
It's My Party6:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Sweet Stuff6:30 am
Dining With the Chef
7:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Life of Pie7:30 am
Islands Without Cars
Netherlands' Island of Schiermonnikoog8:00 am
Travels With Darley
Maryland's Eastern Shore8:30 am
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Cheesemaker9:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Adding Details9:30 am

K49FA-D3
49.3
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Delavan1:30 am
Built on Agriculture
The Selkirk Settlers2:00 am
Built on Agriculture
The Institutions2:30 am
Forests and Minnesota's Rural Economy
3:00 am
New Metropolis Minnesota
4:00 am
Homes for All
5:00 am
  sports   Prairie Sportsman
Girl With a Bow6:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
6:30 am
MN Original
Mark Balma + Soul Asylum7:00 am
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Delavan7:30 am
Built on Agriculture
The Selkirk Settlers8:00 am
Built on Agriculture
The Institutions8:30 am
Forests and Minnesota's Rural Economy
9:00 am

K49FA-D4
49.4
Stories From the Stage
Stand Up1:30 am
PBS NewsHour
10-14-20192:00 am
Amanpour and Company
3:00 am
The Dictator's Playbook
Saddam Hussein4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Asia Insight
Episode 7165:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming   movie   A Place to Stand
7:00 am
  movie   Massacre River: The Woman Without a Country
8:00 am
Local, USA
9:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Stand Up9:30 am

K49FAD5
49.5
Wild Kratts
A Bat in the Brownies1:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Other Martins2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem2:30 am
Odd Squad
6:00 to 6:053:00 am
Arthur
Fright Night; Citizen Cheikh3:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunspot's Sunspot Our Sun Is a Star!4:00 am
WordGirl
Pretty Princess Premiere; Where's Huggy?4:30 am
Cyberchase
EcoHaven CSE5:00 am
Cyberchase
Shari Spotter and the Cosmic Crumpets5:30 am
Arthur
The Pea and the Princess; D.W. And Dr. Whosit6:00 am
Odd Squad
Dance Like Nobody Is Watching; Recipe for Disaster6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
That's One Gigantic Pumpkin; Jet Propulsion!7:00 am
Arthur
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sweet Pea Pixie; Pink Piper8:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Bath Time for Blanky9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Ghost Who Was Afraid of Halloween9:30 am



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Fargo-Valley City Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.