2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               

PPB1
2.1
Wild Kratts
Caracal-Minton2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell3:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Void; Into the Odd Woods4:00 pm
Arthur
Lost!; The Short, Quick Summer4:30 pm
new BBC World News America
5:00 pm
BBC World News Today
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
08-14-20206:00 pm
new Washington Week
7:00 pm
Prairie Pulse
7:30 pm
Bluegrass Underground
Amanda Shires8:00 pm
Songs at the Center
Eric Brace, Peter Cooper, Thomm Jutz8:30 pm
Sun Studio Sessions
John Nemeth & the Blue Dreamers9:00 pm
Lost River Sessions
Erin Rae9:30 pm
new Amanpour and Company
08-14-202010:00 pm

PPB2
2.2
 Independent Lens
Dolores2:00 pm
DW News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
Prairie Musicians
5:00 pm
Prairie Musicians
5:30 pm
The Revolutionist: Eugene V. Debs
6:00 pm
American Experience
Reagan7:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
08-14-20209:00 pm
new The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm

PPB3
2.3
Discovered Truth: A Health Care Journey
2:30 pm
Native Mens’ Barriers to Health Care
3:00 pm
Unequal Distribution of Health
3:30 pm
Getting There
4:00 pm
Getting There
4:30 pm
Late Life
5:00 pm
Late Life
5:30 pm
Prairie Yard & Garden
6:00 pm
Making It up North
Count6:30 pm
MN Original
Frank Gaard + Orkestar Bez Ime7:00 pm
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Oak Creek7:30 pm
movie Black Brilliance
8:00 pm
Discovered Truth: A Health Care Journey
8:30 pm
Native Mens’ Barriers to Health Care
9:00 pm
Unequal Distribution of Health
9:30 pm
Almanac
10:00 pm

PPB4
2.4
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Playtime Is Different; The Playground Is Different With Baby2:30 pm
Sesame Street
Astronaut Elmo3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Houston’s Outdoor Adventure; Hotel Hal4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Whale of a Squid5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Fourth Bald Eagle5:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday6:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Stinky Fruit / Kick It Good6:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Viva La Pasta / Arrievederci Acqua!7:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Monster Park / Meet the Strongs7:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Blue Orleans/Bonjour, Au Revoir, Adios8:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
More Than All That Jazz; Swamp Pals8:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Fourth Bald Eagle9:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
King and Crystal Play Red Rock; Nick of Time10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Playtime Is Different; The Playground Is Different With Baby10:30 pm

COZIBPHD
4.1
 Highway to Heaven
One Fresh Batch of Lemonade2:00 pm
NewsNet
3:00 pm
TBA
3:30 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Whisper Country4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
I Remember, I Remember5:00 pm
The Munsters
Munsters on the Move6:00 pm
The Munsters
Movie Star Munster6:30 pm
Frasier
Death Becomes Him7:00 pm
Frasier
Miracle on Third or Fourth Street7:30 pm
Roseanne
Vegas8:00 pm
Roseanne
Vegas, Vegas8:30 pm
Roseanne
Stressed to Kill9:00 pm
Roseanne
Thanksgiving 19919:30 pm
The Nanny
The Nanny Napper10:00 pm
The Nanny
A Star Is Unborn10:30 pm

BEK+E
4.2
 BEK Sports Network
12:00 am

GRIT
4.3
 Laramie
Run of the Hunted2:00 pm
Laramie
Strange Company3:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Rifles for Red Hand4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Gunman’s Revenge4:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Winter Storm5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Repentant Outlaw6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
A Quiet Little Town6:30 pm
movie Red Mountain
7:00 pm
movie The Badlanders
9:00 pm

KRDKDT4
4.4
 American Greed
A Most Generous Criminal2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Vanished Bride-to-Be5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Devil You Know; Badge of Honor: Officer Norbert Ramon6:00 pm
The First 48
Silent Rage; Tainted Love7:00 pm
The First 48
The Good Son; Jacked Up8:00 pm
The First 48
Life Snatched9:00 pm
The FBI Files
Terror for Sale10:00 pm

GET TV
4.10
 Walker, Texas Ranger
Survival2:00 pm
Guns of Paradise
Avenging Angel3:00 pm
Paradise
Crossfire4:00 pm
Good Times
J.J. and T.C.5:00 pm
Good Times
Florida the Woman5:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Hello, Cousin Emma; Goodbye, Cousin Emma6:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Surprise Party6:30 pm
All in the Family
Edith Has Jury Duty7:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie Is Worried About His Job7:30 pm
All in the Family
Gloria’s False Alarm8:00 pm
All in the Family
The Draft Dodger8:30 pm
Sanford and Son
A Matter of Silence9:00 pm
Sanford and Son
When John Comes Marching Home9:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Law & Elka10:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Where’s Elka?10:30 pm

KRDKDT11
4.11
Dab Iyiyuu
Keeping It Real2:30 pm
Samaqan: Water Stories
Kanawake Waters, Part 23:00 pm
underEXPOSED
On Assignment3:30 pm
sports Hit the Ice
Bull’s Eyes4:00 pm
From the Spirit
Terry McCue4:30 pm
Storytellers in Motion
Finding My Talk With Paul Rickard5:00 pm
On Native Ground: Youth Report
5:30 pm
First Talk
6:00 pm
FNX Now Block
6:30 pm
First Nations Firestarter
7:00 pm
new Democracy Now!
TVRE8:00 pm
new Indian Country Today News
9:00 pm
Fish Out of Water
Oconaluftee Indian Village9:30 pm
The AUX
10:00 pm

JEWELRYTV
4.12
new  Exclusively Gold Jewelry
1:00 pm
new Silver Jewelry Showcase
3:00 pm
new Moissanite Fire Jewelry
5:00 pm
Girlfriend Friday
7:00 pm
Girlfriend Friday After Party – Jewelry
9:00 pm

BOUNCE
4.5
movie  Renaissance Man
1:00 pm
movie What’s Love Got to Do with It
3:30 pm
The Game
The Jersey Episode6:00 pm
The Game
The Jersey Episode6:30 pm
movie Frankie & Alice
7:00 pm
movie Monster’s Ball
9:30 pm

LAFFTV
4.6
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Cold Wind Is Blowing2:30 pm
That ’70s Show
You Shook Me3:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Nobody’s Fault but Mine3:30 pm
That ’70s Show
The Immigrant Song4:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Celebration Day4:30 pm
According to Jim
Foul Ball5:00 pm
According to Jim
The Tale of the Tape5:30 pm
Home Improvement
Thanksgiving6:00 pm
Home Improvement
Pump You Up6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Bright Christmas7:00 pm
Local Programming Home Improvement
An Older Woman8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Tim ‘The Landlord’ Taylor8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Say Goodnight, Gracie9:00 pm
Home Improvement
What a Drag9:30 pm
According to Jim
The Tale of the Tape10:00 pm
According to Jim
Charity Begins at Hef’s10:30 pm

COMET
4.7
 The Outer Limits
The Origin of Species2:00 pm
Sliders
Eye of the Storm3:00 pm
Sliders
The Seer4:00 pm
Quantum Leap
So Help Me God5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Catch a Falling Star6:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Dirty Hands7:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Maelstrom8:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Prometheus9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Unnatural Selection10:00 pm

KRDKDT8
4.8
new  The FBI Files
The Shootist2:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Sniper at Home3:00 pm
Court TV Live
4:00 pm
Court TV Live
7:00 pm
Court TV Live
10:00 pm

QUEST
4.9
 How Booze Built America
2:00 pm
How Booze Built America
3:00 pm
Auction Kings
4:00 pm
Auction Kings
4:30 pm
Unsolved History
5:00 pm
Modern Marvels
6:00 pm
Modern Marvels
7:00 pm
Local Programming American Loggers
9:00 pm
IRT Deadliest Roads
10:00 pm

WDAYH
6.1
 Tamron Hall
06-15-20202:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
3:00 pm
new WDAY News at 4
4:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:30 pm
new WDAY NEWS @ 5
5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
new WDAY NEWS @ 6
6:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
08-14-20206:30 pm
Shark Tank
Episode 11107:00 pm
20/20
8:01 pm
new WDAY NEWS @ 10
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm

JN
6.2
 Forensics: You Decide
2:00 pm
Forensics: You Decide
3:00 pm
Forensics: You Decide
4:00 pm
Forensics: You Decide
5:00 pm
Cold Case Files
6:00 pm
Cold Case Files
7:00 pm
Masterminds
8:00 pm
Masterminds
8:30 pm
new WDAY’Z Xtra News at 9
9:00 pm
sports Northland Outdoors
9:30 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
10:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
10:30 pm

WDAYW
6.3
 The Doctors
2:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
3:00 pm
Impractical Jokers
You’re Cut Off3:30 pm
WDAY NEWS @ 4
4:00 pm
RightThisMinute
4:30 pm
WDAY NEWS @ 5
5:00 pm
Celebrity Page
5:30 pm
WDAY NEWS @ 6
6:00 pm
25 Words or Less
03-30-20206:30 pm
Dateline
The Plot Thickens7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
A Beautiful Friendship8:00 pm
WDAY News at 9
9:00 pm
ET Entertainment Tonight
04-30-20209:30 pm
WDAY NEWS @ 10
10:00 pm
Dish Nation
Episode 17410:35 pm

WDAY4
6.4
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Girls Disappeared2:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
American Disgrace3:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Producer’s Backend4:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Holden’s Manifesto5:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Pornstar’s Requiem6:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Glasgowman’s Wrath7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Chicago Crossover8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Spousal Privilege9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Pattern Seventeen10:00 pm

KJRRHD
7.1
new  Access Daily
08-14-20202:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
08-14-20203:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
08-14-20203:30 pm
Mom
Caperberries and a Glass Eye4:00 pm
Last Man Standing
4:30 pm
Family Feud
04-17-20185:00 pm
Family Feud
04-18-20185:30 pm
new KVRR Local News at 6
6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
6:30 pm
new Friday Night SmackDown
08-14-20207:00 pm
new KVRR Local News at 9
9:00 pm
sports KVRR Sports Extra
9:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Big But10:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
10:30 pm

ANTEN
7.2
The Facts of Life
2:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
3:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
3:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
4:30 pm
Barney Miller
5:00 pm
Barney Miller
5:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
6:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
6:30 pm
Alice
7:00 pm
Alice
7:30 pm
Three’s Company
8:00 pm
Three’s Company
8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Designing Women
10:30 pm

WDAZH
8.1
 Tamron Hall
06-15-20202:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
3:00 pm
new WDAY News at 4
4:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:30 pm
new WDAY NEWS @ 5
5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
new WDAZ NEWS @ 6
6:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
08-14-20206:30 pm
Shark Tank
Episode 11107:00 pm
20/20
8:01 pm
new WDAZ NEWS @ 10
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm

WDAZ2
8.2
 Forensics: You Decide
2:00 pm
Forensics: You Decide
3:00 pm
Forensics: You Decide
4:00 pm
Forensics: You Decide
5:00 pm
Cold Case Files
6:00 pm
Cold Case Files
7:00 pm
Masterminds
8:00 pm
Masterminds
8:30 pm
new WDAY’Z Xtra News at 9
9:00 pm
sports Northland Outdoors
9:30 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
10:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
10:30 pm

WDAZ3
8.3
 The Doctors
2:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
3:00 pm
Impractical Jokers
Unmotivational Speaker3:30 pm
new WDAY NEWS @ 4
4:00 pm
new RightThisMinute
08-14-20204:30 pm
new WDAY NEWS @ 5
5:00 pm
Celebrity Page
5:30 pm
new WDAY NEWS @ 6
6:00 pm
25 Words or Less
03-30-20206:30 pm
Dateline
Vengeance7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Politics8:00 pm
WDAY News at 9
9:00 pm
ET Entertainment Tonight
04-30-20209:30 pm
new WDAY NEWS @ 10
10:00 pm
Dish Nation
Episode 17410:35 pm

WDAZ4
8.4
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Girls Disappeared2:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
American Disgrace3:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Producer’s Backend4:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Holden’s Manifesto5:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Pornstar’s Requiem6:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Glasgowman’s Wrath7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Chicago Crossover8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Spousal Privilege9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Pattern Seventeen10:00 pm

K38NP1
9.1
Wild Kratts
Caracal-Minton2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell3:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Void; Into the Odd Woods4:00 pm
Arthur
Lost!; The Short, Quick Summer4:30 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Seal Sitters; From Ray to See5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
08-14-20206:02 pm
Almanac
7:00 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
8:00 pm
new Washington Week
8:30 pm
new Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
9:00 pm
The McLaughlin Group
9:30 pm
new Lakeland News
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm

K38NP2
9.2
Dab Iyiyuu
Keeping It Real2:30 pm
Samaqan: Water Stories
Kanawake Waters, Part 23:00 pm
underEXPOSED
On Assignment3:30 pm
sports Hit the Ice
Bull’s Eyes4:00 pm
From the Spirit
Terry McCue4:30 pm
Storytellers in Motion
Finding My Talk With Paul Rickard5:00 pm
On Native Ground: Youth Report
5:30 pm
First Talk
6:00 pm
FNX Now Block
6:30 pm
First Nations Firestarter
7:00 pm
new Democracy Now!
TVRE8:00 pm
new Indian Country Today News
9:00 pm
Fish Out of Water
Oconaluftee Indian Village9:30 pm
The AUX
10:00 pm

K38NP3
9.3
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Playtime Is Different; The Playground Is Different With Baby2:30 pm
Sesame Street
Astronaut Elmo3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Houston’s Outdoor Adventure; Hotel Hal4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Whale of a Squid5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Fourth Bald Eagle5:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday6:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Stinky Fruit / Kick It Good6:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Viva La Pasta / Arrievederci Acqua!7:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Monster Park / Meet the Strongs7:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Blue Orleans/Bonjour, Au Revoir, Adios8:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
More Than All That Jazz; Swamp Pals8:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Fourth Bald Eagle9:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
King and Crystal Play Red Rock; Nick of Time10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Playtime Is Different; The Playground Is Different With Baby10:30 pm

K38NP4
9.4
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Fast and Fleecy Accessories, Part 12:30 pm
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Italian Fest3:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
New Flavors on the Grill3:30 pm
Canvasing the World with Sean Diediker
Canvasing The Blue Mountains, Australia4:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Northern England and Wales4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Italy’s Great Hill Towns5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Dodecanese for Dinner5:30 pm
Simply Ming
On the Road in California: San José6:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Chicken and Cornbread6:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Chinese Classics7:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Dodecanese for Dinner7:30 pm
10 That Changed America
8:00 pm
10 Modern Marvels That Changed America
9:00 pm
10 Monuments That Changed America
10:00 pm

K38NP5
9.5
 American Experience
Reagan1:00 pm
Nature
Undercover in the Jungle3:00 pm
NOVA
Decoding the Great Pyramid4:00 pm
Forces of Nature
Motion5:00 pm
new Lakeland News
6:00 pm
The Day
6:30 pm
Common Ground
7:00 pm
Backroads
7:30 pm
Hearts of Glass
8:00 pm
This Old House
Westerly: The Doors9:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Switch, Affordable Geothermal9:30 pm
20 Miles a Glass
10:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
08-14-202010:30 pm

K38NP6
9.6
Discovered Truth: A Health Care Journey
2:30 pm
Native Mens’ Barriers to Health Care
3:00 pm
Unequal Distribution of Health
3:30 pm
Getting There
4:00 pm
Getting There
4:30 pm
Late Life
5:00 pm
Late Life
5:30 pm
Prairie Yard & Garden
6:00 pm
Making It up North
Count6:30 pm
MN Original
Frank Gaard + Orkestar Bez Ime7:00 pm
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Oak Creek7:30 pm
movie Black Brilliance
8:00 pm
Discovered Truth: A Health Care Journey
8:30 pm
Native Mens’ Barriers to Health Care
9:00 pm
Unequal Distribution of Health
9:30 pm
Almanac
10:00 pm

KBRRD
10.1
new  Access Daily
08-14-20202:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
08-14-20203:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
08-14-20203:30 pm
Mom
4:00 pm
Last Man Standing
4:30 pm
Family Feud
04-17-20185:00 pm
Family Feud
04-18-20185:30 pm
new KVRR Local News at 6
6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
6:30 pm
new Friday Night SmackDown
08-14-20207:00 pm
new KVRR Local News at 9
9:00 pm
sports KVRR Sports Extra
9:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Big But10:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
10:30 pm

ANTEN
10.2
The Facts of Life
2:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
3:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
3:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
4:30 pm
Barney Miller
5:00 pm
Barney Miller
5:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
6:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
6:30 pm
Alice
7:00 pm
Alice
7:30 pm
Three’s Company
8:00 pm
Three’s Company
8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Designing Women
10:30 pm

KVLYD
11.1
 The Kelly Clarkson Show
2:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Laura Dern; Noah Jupe3:00 pm
Dr. Phil
4:00 pm
new Valley News Live @ 5
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
new Valley News Live @ 6
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
6:30 pm
The Blacklist
7:00 pm
Dateline NBC
8:00 pm
new Valley News Live @ 10
10:00 pm
Local Programming

KVLY2
11.2
 Let’s Make a Deal
2:00 pm
Hot Bench
Surprise Police Interrogation!; Woman Almost Shot in the Head!3:00 pm
Hot Bench
Slander and Paternity?!3:30 pm
Judge Judy
Screaming Fit Freaks Mom Out!; No Shopping Together When You’re Playing House; Dominican Republic Nightmare!4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Don’t Get Involved With Your Son’s Coach!; Diamond Heist?!4:30 pm
Jeopardy!
5:00 pm
new Valley News Live @ 5:30
5:30 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
6:00 pm
new 6.30 Point of View with Chris Berg
6:30 pm
new The Greatest #Athome Videos
7:00 pm
Magnum P.I.
A World of Trouble8:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Glass Houses9:00 pm
new Valley News Live @ 10
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm

MeTV
11.3
The Rifleman
Which Way’d They Go?2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Millie Davis Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Roll Call4:00 pm
Adam-12
Suspect Number 14:30 pm
The Flintstones
Reel Trouble5:00 pm
Happy Days
My Fair Fonzie5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Good-bye Radar: Part 26:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Period of Adjustment6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy and Opie, Bachelors7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Cow Thief7:30 pm
Local Programming Green Acres
The Great Mayoralty Campaign8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Reverend Kommandant Klink9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Most Escape-Proof Prison Camp I’ve Ever Escaped From9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
The Movie Fan; Rebecky10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Mischievous Doll10:30 pm

KVLY
11.4
 NUMB3RS
2:00 pm
NUMB3RS
3:00 pm
NUMB3RS
4:00 pm
NUMB3RS
5:00 pm
NUMB3RS
6:00 pm
Star Trek: The Original Series
7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
10:00 pm

KVRR
12.1
new  Access Daily
08-14-20202:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
08-14-20203:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
08-14-20203:30 pm
Mom
4:00 pm
Last Man Standing
4:30 pm
Family Feud
04-17-20185:00 pm
Family Feud
04-18-20185:30 pm
new KVRR Local News at 6
6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
6:30 pm
new Friday Night SmackDown
08-14-20207:00 pm
new KVRR Local News at 9
9:00 pm
sports KVRR Sports Extra
9:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Big But10:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
10:30 pm

ANTEN
12.2
The Facts of Life
2:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
3:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
3:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
4:30 pm
Barney Miller
5:00 pm
Barney Miller
5:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
6:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
6:30 pm
Alice
7:00 pm
Alice
7:30 pm
Three’s Company
8:00 pm
Three’s Company
8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Designing Women
10:30 pm

PPB1
13.1
Wild Kratts
Caracal-Minton2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell3:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Void; Into the Odd Woods4:00 pm
Arthur
Lost!; The Short, Quick Summer4:30 pm
new BBC World News America
5:00 pm
BBC World News Today
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
08-14-20206:00 pm
new Washington Week
7:00 pm
Prairie Pulse
7:30 pm
Bluegrass Underground
Amanda Shires8:00 pm
Songs at the Center
Eric Brace, Peter Cooper, Thomm Jutz8:30 pm
Sun Studio Sessions
John Nemeth & the Blue Dreamers9:00 pm
Lost River Sessions
Erin Rae9:30 pm
new Amanpour and Company
08-14-202010:00 pm

PPB2
13.2
 Independent Lens
Dolores2:00 pm
DW News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
Prairie Musicians
5:00 pm
Prairie Musicians
5:30 pm
The Revolutionist: Eugene V. Debs
6:00 pm
American Experience
Reagan7:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
08-14-20209:00 pm
new The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm

PPB3
13.3
Discovered Truth: A Health Care Journey
2:30 pm
Native Mens’ Barriers to Health Care
3:00 pm
Unequal Distribution of Health
3:30 pm
Getting There
4:00 pm
Getting There
4:30 pm
Late Life
5:00 pm
Late Life
5:30 pm
Prairie Yard & Garden
6:00 pm
Making It up North
Count6:30 pm
MN Original
Frank Gaard + Orkestar Bez Ime7:00 pm
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Oak Creek7:30 pm
movie Black Brilliance
8:00 pm
Discovered Truth: A Health Care Journey
8:30 pm
Native Mens’ Barriers to Health Care
9:00 pm
Unequal Distribution of Health
9:30 pm
Almanac
10:00 pm

PPB4
13.4
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Playtime Is Different; The Playground Is Different With Baby2:30 pm
Sesame Street
Astronaut Elmo3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Houston’s Outdoor Adventure; Hotel Hal4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Whale of a Squid5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Fourth Bald Eagle5:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday6:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Stinky Fruit / Kick It Good6:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Viva La Pasta / Arrievederci Acqua!7:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Monster Park / Meet the Strongs7:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Blue Orleans/Bonjour, Au Revoir, Adios8:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
More Than All That Jazz; Swamp Pals8:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Fourth Bald Eagle9:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
King and Crystal Play Red Rock; Nick of Time10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Playtime Is Different; The Playground Is Different With Baby10:30 pm

KVRRH
15.1
new  Access Daily
08-14-20202:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
08-14-20203:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
08-14-20203:30 pm
Mom
4:00 pm
Last Man Standing
4:30 pm
Family Feud
04-17-20185:00 pm
Family Feud
04-18-20185:30 pm
new KVRR Local News at 6
6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
6:30 pm
new Friday Night SmackDown
08-14-20207:00 pm
new KVRR Local News at 9
9:00 pm
sports KVRR Sports Extra
9:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Big But10:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
10:30 pm

ANTEN
15.2
The Facts of Life
2:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
3:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
3:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
4:30 pm
Barney Miller
5:00 pm
Barney Miller
5:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
6:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
6:30 pm
Alice
7:00 pm
Alice
7:30 pm
Three’s Company
8:00 pm
Three’s Company
8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Designing Women
10:30 pm

PPB1
16.1
Wild Kratts
Caracal-Minton2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell3:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Void; Into the Odd Woods4:00 pm
Arthur
Lost!; The Short, Quick Summer4:30 pm
new BBC World News America
5:00 pm
BBC World News Today
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
08-14-20206:00 pm
new Washington Week
7:00 pm
Prairie Pulse
7:30 pm
Bluegrass Underground
Amanda Shires8:00 pm
Songs at the Center
Eric Brace, Peter Cooper, Thomm Jutz8:30 pm
Sun Studio Sessions
John Nemeth & the Blue Dreamers9:00 pm
Lost River Sessions
Erin Rae9:30 pm
new Amanpour and Company
08-14-202010:00 pm

PPB2
16.2
 Independent Lens
Dolores2:00 pm
DW News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
Prairie Musicians
5:00 pm
Prairie Musicians
5:30 pm
The Revolutionist: Eugene V. Debs
6:00 pm
American Experience
Reagan7:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
08-14-20209:00 pm
new The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm

PPB3
16.3
Discovered Truth: A Health Care Journey
2:30 pm
Native Mens’ Barriers to Health Care
3:00 pm
Unequal Distribution of Health
3:30 pm
Getting There
4:00 pm
Getting There
4:30 pm
Late Life
5:00 pm
Late Life
5:30 pm
Prairie Yard & Garden
6:00 pm
Making It up North
Count6:30 pm
MN Original
Frank Gaard + Orkestar Bez Ime7:00 pm
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Oak Creek7:30 pm
movie Black Brilliance
8:00 pm
Discovered Truth: A Health Care Journey
8:30 pm
Native Mens’ Barriers to Health Care
9:00 pm
Unequal Distribution of Health
9:30 pm
Almanac
10:00 pm

PPB4
16.4
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Playtime Is Different; The Playground Is Different With Baby2:30 pm
Sesame Street
Astronaut Elmo3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Houston’s Outdoor Adventure; Hotel Hal4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Whale of a Squid5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Fourth Bald Eagle5:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday6:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Stinky Fruit / Kick It Good6:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Viva La Pasta / Arrievederci Acqua!7:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Monster Park / Meet the Strongs7:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Blue Orleans/Bonjour, Au Revoir, Adios8:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
More Than All That Jazz; Swamp Pals8:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Fourth Bald Eagle9:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
King and Crystal Play Red Rock; Nick of Time10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Playtime Is Different; The Playground Is Different With Baby10:30 pm

PPB1
19.1
 The Real
Storm Reid2:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
3:00 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
We Have No Future If You Fail4:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Crushed5:00 pm
Maury
He’s Only 22, but I’ll Prove He’s the Father of My Four Kids!6:00 pm
new TMZ Live
08-14-20207:00 pm
Judge Judy
Defective Doberman?!; Minister of Mischief?!8:00 pm
Judge Judy
Lifetime Protective Order Against Neighbor?!8:30 pm
Last Man Standing
9:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Good Cop, Bad Cop9:30 pm
Masters of Illusion
Crossbow Roulette and Magic Just for the Funovits10:00 pm
Masters of Illusion
The Blind Magician and Floating Off a Barstool10:30 pm

PPB2
19.2
 Independent Lens
Dolores2:00 pm
DW News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
Prairie Musicians
5:00 pm
Prairie Musicians
5:30 pm
The Revolutionist: Eugene V. Debs
6:00 pm
American Experience
Reagan7:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
08-14-20209:00 pm
new The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm

PPB3
19.3
Discovered Truth: A Health Care Journey
2:30 pm
Native Mens’ Barriers to Health Care
3:00 pm
Unequal Distribution of Health
3:30 pm
Getting There
4:00 pm
Getting There
4:30 pm
Late Life
5:00 pm
Late Life
5:30 pm
Prairie Yard & Garden
6:00 pm
Making It up North
Count6:30 pm
MN Original
Frank Gaard + Orkestar Bez Ime7:00 pm
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Oak Creek7:30 pm
movie Black Brilliance
8:00 pm
Discovered Truth: A Health Care Journey
8:30 pm
Native Mens’ Barriers to Health Care
9:00 pm
Unequal Distribution of Health
9:30 pm
Almanac
10:00 pm

PPB4
19.4
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Playtime Is Different; The Playground Is Different With Baby2:30 pm
Sesame Street
Astronaut Elmo3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Houston’s Outdoor Adventure; Hotel Hal4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Whale of a Squid5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Fourth Bald Eagle5:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday6:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Stinky Fruit / Kick It Good6:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Viva La Pasta / Arrievederci Acqua!7:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Monster Park / Meet the Strongs7:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Blue Orleans/Bonjour, Au Revoir, Adios8:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
More Than All That Jazz; Swamp Pals8:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Fourth Bald Eagle9:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
King and Crystal Play Red Rock; Nick of Time10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Playtime Is Different; The Playground Is Different With Baby10:30 pm

PPB1
25.1
Wild Kratts
Caracal-Minton2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell3:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Void; Into the Odd Woods4:00 pm
Arthur
Lost!; The Short, Quick Summer4:30 pm
new BBC World News America
5:00 pm
BBC World News Today
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
08-14-20206:00 pm
new Washington Week
7:00 pm
Prairie Pulse
7:30 pm
Bluegrass Underground
Amanda Shires8:00 pm
Songs at the Center
Eric Brace, Peter Cooper, Thomm Jutz8:30 pm
Sun Studio Sessions
John Nemeth & the Blue Dreamers9:00 pm
Lost River Sessions
Erin Rae9:30 pm
new Amanpour and Company
08-14-202010:00 pm

PPB2
25.2
 Independent Lens
Dolores2:00 pm
DW News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
Prairie Musicians
5:00 pm
Prairie Musicians
5:30 pm
The Revolutionist: Eugene V. Debs
6:00 pm
American Experience
Reagan7:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
08-14-20209:00 pm
new The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm

PPB3
25.3
Discovered Truth: A Health Care Journey
2:30 pm
Native Mens’ Barriers to Health Care
3:00 pm
Unequal Distribution of Health
3:30 pm
Getting There
4:00 pm
Getting There
4:30 pm
Late Life
5:00 pm
Late Life
5:30 pm
Prairie Yard & Garden
6:00 pm
Making It up North
Count6:30 pm
MN Original
Frank Gaard + Orkestar Bez Ime7:00 pm
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Oak Creek7:30 pm
movie Black Brilliance
8:00 pm
Discovered Truth: A Health Care Journey
8:30 pm
Native Mens’ Barriers to Health Care
9:00 pm
Unequal Distribution of Health
9:30 pm
Almanac
10:00 pm

PPB4
25.4
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Playtime Is Different; The Playground Is Different With Baby2:30 pm
Sesame Street
Astronaut Elmo3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Houston’s Outdoor Adventure; Hotel Hal4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Whale of a Squid5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Fourth Bald Eagle5:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday6:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Stinky Fruit / Kick It Good6:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Viva La Pasta / Arrievederci Acqua!7:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Monster Park / Meet the Strongs7:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Blue Orleans/Bonjour, Au Revoir, Adios8:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
More Than All That Jazz; Swamp Pals8:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Fourth Bald Eagle9:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
King and Crystal Play Red Rock; Nick of Time10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Playtime Is Different; The Playground Is Different With Baby10:30 pm

KCPM
27.1
 Route 66
You Can’t Pick Cotton in Tahiti2:00 pm
movie Mr. Wong in the Fatal Hour
3:00 pm
new Access Daily
08-14-20204:00 pm
new Dish Nation
Episode 2505:00 pm
TBA
5:30 pm
new Celebrity Page
08-14-20206:00 pm
TBA
6:30 pm
Local Programming CSI: Miami
About Face8:00 pm
new Access Hollywood
08-14-20209:00 pm
TBA
9:30 pm
new Celebrity Page
08-14-202010:00 pm
Forensic Files
Fire Proof10:30 pm

K28MA-CD
28.1
 Let’s Make a Deal
2:00 pm
Hot Bench
Surprise Police Interrogation!; Woman Almost Shot in the Head!3:00 pm
Hot Bench
Slander and Paternity?!3:30 pm
Judge Judy
Screaming Fit Freaks Mom Out!; No Shopping Together When You’re Playing House; Dominican Republic Nightmare!4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Don’t Get Involved With Your Son’s Coach!; Diamond Heist?!4:30 pm
Jeopardy!
5:00 pm
new Valley News Live @ 5:30
5:30 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
6:00 pm
new 6.30 Point of View with Chris Berg
6:30 pm
new The Greatest #Athome Videos
7:00 pm
Magnum P.I.
A World of Trouble8:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Glass Houses9:00 pm
new Valley News Live @ 10
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm

K28MA-CD2
28.2
Judge Jerry
2:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Crushed3:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Be My Baby Donor4:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Nightmare on Ocean Avenue Street5:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Live and Let Fly5:30 pm
Family Guy
Quagmire and Meg6:00 pm
Family Guy
Breaking Out Is Hard to Do6:30 pm
Masters of Illusion
Crossbow Roulette and Magic Just for the Funovits7:00 pm
Masters of Illusion
The Blind Magician and Floating Off a Barstool7:30 pm
new Being Reuben
You Are What You Eat8:00 pm
new Being Reuben
New York, New York8:30 pm
Valley News Live @ 9
9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Puffy Shirt9:30 pm
black-ish
Churched10:00 pm
black-ish
Pilot10:30 pm

K28MA-CD3
28.3
 NUMB3RS
2:00 pm
NUMB3RS
3:00 pm
NUMB3RS
4:00 pm
NUMB3RS
5:00 pm
NUMB3RS
6:00 pm
Star Trek: The Original Series
7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
10:00 pm

K30LR
30.1
 Let’s Make a Deal
2:00 pm
Hot Bench
Surprise Police Interrogation!; Woman Almost Shot in the Head!3:00 pm
Hot Bench
Slander and Paternity?!3:30 pm
Judge Judy
Screaming Fit Freaks Mom Out!; No Shopping Together When You’re Playing House; Dominican Republic Nightmare!4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Don’t Get Involved With Your Son’s Coach!; Diamond Heist?!4:30 pm
Jeopardy!
5:00 pm
new Valley News Live @ 5:30
5:30 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
6:00 pm
new 6.30 Point of View with Chris Berg
6:30 pm
new The Greatest #Athome Videos
7:00 pm
Magnum P.I.
A World of Trouble8:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Glass Houses9:00 pm
new Valley News Live @ 10
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm

K30LR
30.2
Judge Jerry
2:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Crushed3:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Be My Baby Donor4:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Nightmare on Ocean Avenue Street5:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Live and Let Fly5:30 pm
Family Guy
Quagmire and Meg6:00 pm
Family Guy
Breaking Out Is Hard to Do6:30 pm
Masters of Illusion
Crossbow Roulette and Magic Just for the Funovits7:00 pm
Masters of Illusion
The Blind Magician and Floating Off a Barstool7:30 pm
new Being Reuben
You Are What You Eat8:00 pm
new Being Reuben
New York, New York8:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Reverse Peephole9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Puffy Shirt9:30 pm
black-ish
Churched10:00 pm
black-ish
Pilot10:30 pm

K30LR
30.3
 NUMB3RS
2:00 pm
NUMB3RS
3:00 pm
NUMB3RS
4:00 pm
NUMB3RS
5:00 pm
NUMB3RS
6:00 pm
Star Trek: The Original Series
7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
10:00 pm

K49FA-D
49.1
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Hong Kong – Part One2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell3:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Void; Into the Odd Woods4:00 pm
Arthur
Lost!; The Short, Quick Summer4:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Ain’t No Mars Mountain High Enough; Treasure Hunt5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Caracal-Minton5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
08-14-20206:00 pm
Almanac
7:00 pm
new Washington Week
8:00 pm
Market to Market
8:30 pm
Great Performances
Much Ado About Nothing9:00 pm

K49FA-D2
49.2
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Fast and Fleecy Accessories, Part 12:30 pm
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Italian Fest3:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
New Flavors on the Grill3:30 pm
Canvasing the World with Sean Diediker
Canvasing The Blue Mountains, Australia4:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Northern England and Wales4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Italy’s Great Hill Towns5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Dodecanese for Dinner5:30 pm
Simply Ming
On the Road in California: San José6:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Chicken and Cornbread6:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Chinese Classics7:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Dodecanese for Dinner7:30 pm
10 That Changed America
8:00 pm
10 Modern Marvels That Changed America
9:00 pm
10 Monuments That Changed America
10:00 pm

K49FA-D3
49.3
Discovered Truth: A Health Care Journey
2:30 pm
Native Mens’ Barriers to Health Care
3:00 pm
Unequal Distribution of Health
3:30 pm
Getting There
4:00 pm
Getting There
4:30 pm
Late Life
5:00 pm
Late Life
5:30 pm
Prairie Yard & Garden
6:00 pm
Making It up North
Count6:30 pm
MN Original
Frank Gaard + Orkestar Bez Ime7:00 pm
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Oak Creek7:30 pm
movie Black Brilliance
8:00 pm
Discovered Truth: A Health Care Journey
8:30 pm
Native Mens’ Barriers to Health Care
9:00 pm
Unequal Distribution of Health
9:30 pm
Almanac
10:00 pm

K49FA-D4
49.4
 Independent Lens
Dolores2:00 pm
DW News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
Asia Insight
Episode 7025:30 pm
The Revolutionist: Eugene V. Debs
6:00 pm
American Experience
Reagan7:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
08-14-20209:00 pm
new The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm

K49FAD5
49.5
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Playtime Is Different; The Playground Is Different With Baby2:30 pm
Sesame Street
Astronaut Elmo3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Houston’s Outdoor Adventure; Hotel Hal4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Whale of a Squid5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Fourth Bald Eagle5:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday6:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Stinky Fruit / Kick It Good6:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Viva La Pasta / Arrievederci Acqua!7:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Monster Park / Meet the Strongs7:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Blue Orleans/Bonjour, Au Revoir, Adios8:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
More Than All That Jazz; Swamp Pals8:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Fourth Bald Eagle9:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
King and Crystal Play Red Rock; Nick of Time10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Playtime Is Different; The Playground Is Different With Baby10:30 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.