Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Glenfield, ND 58443  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Glenfield, ND 58443. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

 Need more local sports? Learn how to get full MLB & NHL broadcasts!
3:00 am3:30 am4:00 am4:30 am5:00 am5:30 am6:00 am6:30 am7:00 am7:30 am8:00 am8:30 am9:00 am9:30 am10:00 am10:30 am11:00 am

PPB1
2.1
NOVA
Apollo's Daring Mission3:00 am
PBS NewsHour
07-17-20194:00 am
Abracadabra
5:00 am
Pedro Ruiz: Coming Home
5:30 am
Prairie Mosaic
6:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Fluffed-up Cleo; Team Spirit7:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Thump; Squirreled Away7:30 am
  new   Molly of Denali
A Bird in the Hand; Bye-Bye Birdie8:00 am
WordGirl
Father's Day Dance-a-Thon; Big Is Botsford's Boss8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
No Red Sweater for Daniel; Teacher Harriet's New Hairdo9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Indoor Camp-In; The Flutterbugs9:30 am
Sesame Street
Crafty Friends10:00 am
Super WHY!
George and the Dragon10:30 am
Local Programming

PPB2
2.2
Amanpour and Company
07-16-20193:00 am
Great Conversations
Casey Gerald and Van Jones4:00 am
Story in the Public Square
Adam Zyglis5:00 am
Second Opinion
Mystery Diagnosis IV5:30 am
Arts in Context
Passing It Forward6:00 am
Make It Artsy
Industrial6:30 am
Make It Artsy
Paper7:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
7:30 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Nature vs. Nurture8:00 am
Beyond Your Backyard
PA's Great Outdoors Region8:30 am
American Woodshop
The River Stone Walnut and Mahogany Nightstand9:00 am
Ask This Old House
Paint Stripping, Fridge Hookup9:30 am
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
Christiansted10:00 am
Painting With Paulson
Rolling Home Part I10:30 am
Local Programming

PPB3
2.3
State Fair Traditions
3:00 am
History of Minnesota Mosquito Control
4:00 am
Invaders At Our Doorstep: Exotic Pests of the Midwest
4:30 am
Discovering Fluid Power
5:00 am
Fluid Power: A Force for Change
5:30 am
  sports   Prairie Sportsman
Smallmouth Fish, Goats, and Wild Rice6:00 am
Common Ground
6:30 am
MN Original
Xavier Tavera + "All Is Calm"7:00 am
Around the Farm Table
Garlic: The Stinking Rose7:30 am
Minnesota: A History of the Land
The Northern Forest (1910s - Early 21st Century)8:00 am
State Fair Traditions
9:00 am
History of Minnesota Mosquito Control
10:00 am
Invaders At Our Doorstep: Exotic Pests of the Midwest
10:30 am
Local Programming

PPB4
2.4
Odd Squad
Dance Like Nobody Is Watching; Recipe for Disaster3:00 am
Arthur
Phony Fern; Brain's Shocking Secret3:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
How Come the Moon Changes Shape?; Night of a Bazillion Stars4:00 am
WordGirl
Tim Botsford: Neighborhood Assistant; Set Sail for the Bake Sale4:30 am
Caillou
Blast Off to Space Caillou5:00 am
WordWorld
Rocket to the Moon: The Birds5:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Reason Sid's Sneezin'6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
You Can Count on Bunnies; Falling Feathers6:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Smell of Fear; A New "Spin"7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Mermaid in the Mall Problem; The Painting Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Little Clifford; Welcome to Birdwell Island8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pinkalicious; Glitterizer8:30 am
Sesame Street
Clothing Drive9:00 am
Super WHY!
Jasper's Cowboy Wish9:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Other Martins10:00 am
Odd Squad
Hold the Door; Flatastrophe10:30 am
Local Programming

COZIBPHD
4.1
My Favorite Martian
Now You See It, Now You Don't3:00 am
My Favorite Martian
My Nephew, the Artist3:30 am
5 Makeup Tips 4 Older Women!
4:00 am
The Lone Ranger
The Perfect Crime5:00 am
The Lone Ranger
The Ghost of Coyote Canyon5:30 am
The Lone Ranger
Old Bailey6:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Prisoner in Jeopardy6:30 am
Magnum, P.I.
L.A.7:00 am
The Rockford Files
The Backlash of the Hunter8:00 am
Columbo
Requiem for a Falling Star9:00 am
Adam-12
The Dinosaur10:30 am
Local Programming

BEK+E
4.2
 BEK Sports Network 
12:00 am

GRIT
4.3
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Man of Fear5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Doctor Keeps a Promise5:30 am
Death Valley Days
The Hangman Waits6:00 am
Death Valley Days
A Killing in Diamonds6:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Hunt the Man Down7:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The War of the Colonels7:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Bat Masterson Again8:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Wichita Is Civilized8:30 am
Laramie
Three Rode West9:00 am
Laramie
Passing of Kuba Smith10:00 am
Local Programming

ESCAPE
4.4
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Without a Trace
Daylight5:00 am
Without a Trace
Heartbeats6:00 am
Boston Legal
Roe7:00 am
Boston Legal
Kill, Baby, Kill8:00 am
Boston Legal
Thanksgiving9:00 am
Without a Trace
Two of Us10:00 am
Local Programming

GET TV
4.10
Designing Women
Women of Atlanta3:00 am
Designing Women
Stand and Fight3:30 am
Good Times
Sweet Daddy Williams4:00 am
Good Times
The Investigation4:30 am
Amen
Three Men and a Hammer5:00 am
Amen
Nothin' Says Lovin'5:30 am
Amen
My Fair Homeboy6:00 am
Amen
A Star Is Burned6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
All About Steve7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Going, Going, Gone7:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Boy Trouble8:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Guess Who's Not Coming to Counseling?8:30 am
The Unit
Extreme Rendition9:00 am
The Unit
The Kill Zone10:00 am
Local Programming

KRDKDT11
4.11
Wapos Bay
As Long as the River Flows3:00 am
Sharing Circle
Drum Keepers3:30 am
Moose TV
Soap Opera4:00 am
Indigenous Focus
Russel Bates; Marie's Dictionary; This Land Owns Us4:30 am
The Hazda: Last of the First
5:00 am
The Leech and the Earthworm
6:15 am
  movie   The Impact of the Frolic
7:30 am
Fish Out of Water
Squamish Lil'Wat Cultural Centre8:00 am
Working It Out Together
Staying Grounded While Moving Ahead8:30 am
Local Programming Tiga Talk!
Dance10:00 am
Tansi Nehiyawetan
Coyotes in the City10:30 am

JEWELRYTV
4.12
  new    Bella Luce Jewelry
1:00 am
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
5:00 am
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
7:00 am
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
9:00 am
Local Programming

BOUNCE
4.5
Scandal
No More Blood3:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
4:00 am
The Real
5:00 am
Judge Faith
Cycle Mess; Lock and Key6:00 am
Judge Faith
Pistol Whips & Rent Slips; Wedding Ringer6:30 am
Judge Faith
Cougar Bailout7:00 am
Judge Faith
Serial Scammer7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
Slaughter10:00 am
Local Programming

LAFFTV
4.6
  movie    Wonder Boys
2:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Times the Tiny Ruled the Mighty5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Things You Just Can't Unsee5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Go For It6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living Life To The Fullest6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
The Breakup7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under a Wig7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Daycare8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Matthew Gets Busted8:30 am
Night Court
Her Honor9:00 am
Night Court
Her Honor9:30 am
Home Improvement
I Was a Teenage Taylor10:00 am
Home Improvement
Jill and Her Sisters10:30 am
Local Programming

COMET
4.7
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein ...
4:00 am
Larry King Special Report Update
4:30 am
Yard Revolution 2019
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
The New Frontiers
7:00 am
  sports   Sports Lab
7:30 am
5 Makeup Tips 4 You
8:00 am
Smartech Power Kit
8:30 am
  movie   The Beast with a Million Eyes
9:00 am
Local Programming

KRDKDT8
4.8
 Court TV Trial Coverage
2:00 am
Closing Arguments
5:00 am
Court TV Live
8:00 am
Local Programming

QUEST
4.9
IRT Deadliest Roads
Crumbling Roads3:00 am
Auction Kings
Jefferson's Desk; Jeu de Course4:00 am
Auction Kings
Buckets of Silver; USS Yorktown Locker4:30 am
Most Daring
Loonies in the Boonies 25:00 am
Most Daring
Riots and Rumbles 36:00 am
Most Daring
Students Gone Wild 37:00 am
Modern Marvels
Dangerous Cargo8:00 am
Modern Marvels
The Phonograph9:00 am
Modern Marvels
Failed Inventions10:00 am
Local Programming

WDAYH
6.1
Paid Programming
3:07 am
Off-Air
3:37 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   WDAY First News at 5
5:00 am
  new   WDAY First News at 6
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
Billy Eichner; Tory Johnson7:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
Diane Kruger & Billy Eichner9:00 am
  new   The View
Governor John Hickenlooper10:00 am
Local Programming

JN
6.2
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Rescue 911
Heroic Trucker; 911 Cat Burglar4:00 am
Rescue 911
911 Abruptio Placenta; Catalina Diver4:30 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Day of the Dog5:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Inside Out5:30 am
The Investigators
Inside the Yellow Line6:00 am
Body of Evidence
Hiding in Plain Sight7:00 am
Body of Evidence
A Killer Among Us7:30 am
  new   City Confidential
Atlantic City8:00 am
City Confidential
Greensboro: Clash with the Klan9:00 am
City Confidential
Santa Monica10:00 am
Local Programming

WDAYW
6.3
 WDAY Weather
2:05 am
  new   WDAY First News at 5
5:00 am
  new   WDAY First News at 6
6:00 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Sweat the Small Things8:00 am
RightThisMinute
8:30 am
Maury
I'll Prove Your Dad Is Wrong...These Two Kids Are Yours!9:00 am
Dateline
The Quiet One10:00 am
Local Programming

WDAY4
6.4
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Law & Order
Identity6:00 am
Law & Order
Floater7:00 am
Law & Order
Embedded8:00 am
Law & Order
Compassion9:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Big Friends Big Enemies10:00 am
Local Programming

KJRRHD
7.1
 All Night Weather Authority
2:00 am
All Night Weather Authority
4:00 am
Mike & Molly
The Good Wife6:00 am
Ag Day
6:30 am
  new   KVRR Local News at 7
7:00 am
  new   KVRR Local News at 8
8:00 am
Family Feud
09-27-20189:00 am
Family Feud
11-20-20179:30 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Wrecking Ball10:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Swarley10:30 am
Local Programming

ANTEN
7.2
Johnny Carson
3:00 am
Three's Company
Larry's Sister4:00 am
Three's Company
Bob and Carol and Larry and Terri4:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie Goes to Psychiatrist for Blanche's Dream5:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie's Old Boy Friend, Dan Conroy, Comes to Town5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Surprise, Surprise6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Must the Show Go On?6:30 am
McHale's Navy
Wally for Congress7:00 am
McHale's Navy
An Ensign for McHale7:30 am
Father Knows Best
Bad Influence8:00 am
Father Knows Best
Betty Hates Carter8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Junior Astronaut9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Mr. Wilson's Little White Lie9:30 am
Hazel
Hazel's Nest Egg10:00 am
Hazel
Hazel and the Halfback10:30 am
Local Programming

WDAZH
8.1
Paid Programming
3:07 am
Off-Air
3:37 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   WDAY First News at 5
5:00 am
  new   WDAY First News at 6
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
Billy Eichner; Tory Johnson7:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
Diane Kruger & Billy Eichner9:00 am
  new   The View
Governor John Hickenlooper10:00 am
Local Programming

WDAZ2
8.2
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Rescue 911
Heroic Trucker; 911 Cat Burglar4:00 am
Rescue 911
911 Abruptio Placenta; Catalina Diver4:30 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Day of the Dog5:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Inside Out5:30 am
The Investigators
Inside the Yellow Line6:00 am
Body of Evidence
Hiding in Plain Sight7:00 am
Body of Evidence
A Killer Among Us7:30 am
  new   City Confidential
Atlantic City8:00 am
City Confidential
Greensboro: Clash with the Klan9:00 am
City Confidential
Santa Monica10:00 am
Local Programming

WDAZ3
8.3
 WDAY Weather
2:05 am
  new   WDAY First News at 5
5:00 am
  new   WDAY First News at 6
6:00 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Sweat the Small Things8:00 am
RightThisMinute
8:30 am
Maury
I'll Prove Your Dad Is Wrong...These Two Kids Are Yours!9:00 am
Dateline
The Quiet One10:00 am
Local Programming

WDAZ4
8.4
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Law & Order
Identity6:00 am
Law & Order
Floater7:00 am
Law & Order
Embedded8:00 am
Law & Order
Compassion9:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Big Friends Big Enemies10:00 am
Local Programming

K38NP1
9.1
 Chasing the Moon: American Experience
Chasing the Moon2:00 am
NOVA
Apollo's Daring Mission4:00 am
  new   Lakeland News
5:00 am
  new   Lakeland News
5:30 am
Nightly Business Report
6:00 am
  new   Lakeland News
6:30 am
Wild Kratts
Spots in the Desert7:00 am
Molly of Denali
A Bird in the Hand; Bye-Bye Birdie7:30 am
Curious George
Curious George's Rocket Ride; Curious George, Station Master8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
No Red Sweater for Daniel; Teacher Harriet's New Hairdo9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
You Are Special; Daniel Is Special9:30 am
Sesame Street
Crafty Friends10:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
A Big Help; The Trouble with Kittens10:30 am
Local Programming

K38NP2
9.2
Wapos Bay
As Long as the River Flows3:00 am
Sharing Circle
Drum Keepers3:30 am
Moose TV
Soap Opera4:00 am
Indigenous Focus
Russel Bates; Marie's Dictionary; This Land Owns Us4:30 am
The Hazda: Last of the First
5:00 am
The Leech and the Earthworm
6:15 am
  movie   The Impact of the Frolic
7:30 am
Fish Out of Water
Squamish Lil'Wat Cultural Centre8:00 am
Working It Out Together
Staying Grounded While Moving Ahead8:30 am
Local Programming Tiga Talk!
Dance10:00 am
Tansi Nehiyawetan
Coyotes in the City10:30 am

K38NP3
9.3
Odd Squad
Dance Like Nobody Is Watching; Recipe for Disaster3:00 am
Arthur
Phony Fern; Brain's Shocking Secret3:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
How Come the Moon Changes Shape?; Night of a Bazillion Stars4:00 am
WordGirl
Tim Botsford: Neighborhood Assistant; Set Sail for the Bake Sale4:30 am
Caillou
Blast Off to Space Caillou5:00 am
WordWorld
Rocket to the Moon: The Birds5:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Reason Sid's Sneezin'6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
You Can Count on Bunnies; Falling Feathers6:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Smell of Fear; A New "Spin"7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Mermaid in the Mall Problem; The Painting Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Little Clifford; Welcome to Birdwell Island8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pinkalicious; Glitterizer8:30 am
Sesame Street
Clothing Drive9:00 am
Super WHY!
Jasper's Cowboy Wish9:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Other Martins10:00 am
Odd Squad
Hold the Door; Flatastrophe10:30 am
Local Programming

K38NP4
9.4
Ask This Old House
Window Repair3:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Italy's Amalfi Coast3:30 am
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Baltimore, Maryland4:00 am
Lidia's Kitchen
The Fresh Catch4:30 am
It's Sew Easy
Style Star5:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Enchanted Forest5:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
5 Mile Dinner6:00 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
Chocolate Dreams, Cacao Fantasies6:30 am
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Small Bites7:00 am
Primal Grill With Steven Raichlen
Up in Smoke7:30 am
  sports   Cycle Around Japan Highlights
04-12-20198:00 am
Travels With Darley
French Riviera8:30 am
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Primitive Bowmaker9:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Project Wrap-Up9:30 am
Growing a Greener World
Northwest Garden Manifesto: One Couple's Quest to Create a Sustainable Landscape (Bremerton, WA)10:00 am
Baby Makes 3
Baby Makes 410:30 am
Local Programming

K38NP5
9.5
 POV
Bisbee '172:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Tulsa4:00 am
Chasing the Moon: American Experience
Chasing the Moon5:00 am
NOVA
Apollo's Daring Mission7:00 am
  new   Amanpour and Company
07-16-20198:00 am
Chasing the Moon: American Experience
Chasing the Moon9:00 am
Local Programming

K38NP6
9.6
State Fair Traditions
3:00 am
History of Minnesota Mosquito Control
4:00 am
Invaders At Our Doorstep: Exotic Pests of the Midwest
4:30 am
Discovering Fluid Power
5:00 am
Fluid Power: A Force for Change
5:30 am
  sports   Prairie Sportsman
Smallmouth Fish, Goats, and Wild Rice6:00 am
Common Ground
6:30 am
MN Original
Xavier Tavera + "All Is Calm"7:00 am
Around the Farm Table
Garlic: The Stinking Rose7:30 am
Minnesota: A History of the Land
The Northern Forest (1910s - Early 21st Century)8:00 am
State Fair Traditions
9:00 am
History of Minnesota Mosquito Control
10:00 am
Invaders At Our Doorstep: Exotic Pests of the Midwest
10:30 am
Local Programming

KBRRD
10.1
 All Night Weather Authority
2:00 am
All Night Weather Authority
4:00 am
Mike & Molly
The Good Wife6:00 am
Ag Day
6:30 am
  new   KVRR Local News at 7
7:00 am
  new   KVRR Local News at 8
8:00 am
Family Feud
09-27-20189:00 am
Family Feud
11-20-20179:30 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Wrecking Ball10:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Swarley10:30 am
Local Programming

ANTEN
10.2
Johnny Carson
3:00 am
Three's Company
Larry's Sister4:00 am
Three's Company
Bob and Carol and Larry and Terri4:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie Goes to Psychiatrist for Blanche's Dream5:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie's Old Boy Friend, Dan Conroy, Comes to Town5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Surprise, Surprise6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Must the Show Go On?6:30 am
McHale's Navy
Wally for Congress7:00 am
McHale's Navy
An Ensign for McHale7:30 am
Father Knows Best
Bad Influence8:00 am
Father Knows Best
Betty Hates Carter8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Junior Astronaut9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Mr. Wilson's Little White Lie9:30 am
Hazel
Hazel's Nest Egg10:00 am
Hazel
Hazel and the Halfback10:30 am
Local Programming

KVLYD
11.1
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
The Valley Today
4:30 am
  new   Today
07-18-20197:00 am
North Dakota Today
9:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
07-18-201910:00 am
Local Programming

KVLY2
11.2
  new    CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
  new   Valley Today
4:30 am
  new   CBS This Morning
07-18-20197:00 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
The Price Is Right
11-19-201810:00 am
Local Programming

MeTV
11.3
77 Sunset Strip
The One That Got Away3:00 am
Night Gallery
A Dear Departed; Matter of Semantics4:00 am
The Facts of Life
Fear Strikes Back4:30 am
The Facts of Life
A Baby in the House5:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
The Ski Weekend5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Problem Bear6:00 am
My Three Sons
Weekend in Paradise6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Wally's Car7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver's Birthday7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Romantic Rogue8:00 am
Matlock
The Witness9:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
Cradle Will Rock10:00 am
Local Programming

KVLY
11.4
NYPD Blue
Below the Belt3:00 am
Cheyenne
Border Affair4:00 am
Maverick
Poker Face5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Dead Reckoning6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Barney's Bounty6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Lady on the Wall7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Misguided Father7:30 am
Rawhide
Incident at Alabaster Plain8:00 am
The High Chaparral
The Kinsman9:00 am
Monk
Mr. Monk Takes Manhattan10:00 am
Local Programming

KVRR
12.1
 All Night Weather Authority
2:00 am
All Night Weather Authority
4:00 am
Mike & Molly
The Good Wife6:00 am
Ag Day
6:30 am
  new   KVRR Local News at 7
7:00 am
  new   KVRR Local News at 8
8:00 am
Family Feud
09-27-20189:00 am
Family Feud
11-20-20179:30 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Wrecking Ball10:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Swarley10:30 am
Local Programming

ANTEN
12.2
Johnny Carson
3:00 am
Three's Company
Larry's Sister4:00 am
Three's Company
Bob and Carol and Larry and Terri4:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie Goes to Psychiatrist for Blanche's Dream5:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie's Old Boy Friend, Dan Conroy, Comes to Town5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Surprise, Surprise6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Must the Show Go On?6:30 am
McHale's Navy
Wally for Congress7:00 am
McHale's Navy
An Ensign for McHale7:30 am
Father Knows Best
Bad Influence8:00 am
Father Knows Best
Betty Hates Carter8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Junior Astronaut9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Mr. Wilson's Little White Lie9:30 am
Hazel
Hazel's Nest Egg10:00 am
Hazel
Hazel and the Halfback10:30 am
Local Programming

PPB1
13.1
NOVA
Apollo's Daring Mission3:00 am
PBS NewsHour
07-17-20194:00 am
Abracadabra
5:00 am
Pedro Ruiz: Coming Home
5:30 am
Prairie Mosaic
6:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Fluffed-up Cleo; Team Spirit7:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Thump; Squirreled Away7:30 am
  new   Molly of Denali
A Bird in the Hand; Bye-Bye Birdie8:00 am
WordGirl
Father's Day Dance-a-Thon; Big Is Botsford's Boss8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
No Red Sweater for Daniel; Teacher Harriet's New Hairdo9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Indoor Camp-In; The Flutterbugs9:30 am
Sesame Street
Crafty Friends10:00 am
Super WHY!
George and the Dragon10:30 am
Local Programming

PPB2
13.2
Amanpour and Company
07-16-20193:00 am
Great Conversations
Casey Gerald and Van Jones4:00 am
Story in the Public Square
Adam Zyglis5:00 am
Second Opinion
Mystery Diagnosis IV5:30 am
Arts in Context
Passing It Forward6:00 am
Make It Artsy
Industrial6:30 am
Make It Artsy
Paper7:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
7:30 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Nature vs. Nurture8:00 am
Beyond Your Backyard
PA's Great Outdoors Region8:30 am
American Woodshop
The River Stone Walnut and Mahogany Nightstand9:00 am
Ask This Old House
Paint Stripping, Fridge Hookup9:30 am
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
Christiansted10:00 am
Painting With Paulson
Rolling Home Part I10:30 am
Local Programming

PPB3
13.3
State Fair Traditions
3:00 am
History of Minnesota Mosquito Control
4:00 am
Invaders At Our Doorstep: Exotic Pests of the Midwest
4:30 am
Discovering Fluid Power
5:00 am
Fluid Power: A Force for Change
5:30 am
  sports   Prairie Sportsman
Smallmouth Fish, Goats, and Wild Rice6:00 am
Common Ground
6:30 am
MN Original
Xavier Tavera + "All Is Calm"7:00 am
Around the Farm Table
Garlic: The Stinking Rose7:30 am
Minnesota: A History of the Land
The Northern Forest (1910s - Early 21st Century)8:00 am
State Fair Traditions
9:00 am
History of Minnesota Mosquito Control
10:00 am
Invaders At Our Doorstep: Exotic Pests of the Midwest
10:30 am
Local Programming

PPB4
13.4
Odd Squad
Dance Like Nobody Is Watching; Recipe for Disaster3:00 am
Arthur
Phony Fern; Brain's Shocking Secret3:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
How Come the Moon Changes Shape?; Night of a Bazillion Stars4:00 am
WordGirl
Tim Botsford: Neighborhood Assistant; Set Sail for the Bake Sale4:30 am
Caillou
Blast Off to Space Caillou5:00 am
WordWorld
Rocket to the Moon: The Birds5:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Reason Sid's Sneezin'6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
You Can Count on Bunnies; Falling Feathers6:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Smell of Fear; A New "Spin"7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Mermaid in the Mall Problem; The Painting Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Little Clifford; Welcome to Birdwell Island8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pinkalicious; Glitterizer8:30 am
Sesame Street
Clothing Drive9:00 am
Super WHY!
Jasper's Cowboy Wish9:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Other Martins10:00 am
Odd Squad
Hold the Door; Flatastrophe10:30 am
Local Programming

KVRRH
15.1
 All Night Weather Authority
2:00 am
All Night Weather Authority
4:00 am
Mike & Molly
The Good Wife6:00 am
Ag Day
6:30 am
  new   KVRR Local News at 7
7:00 am
  new   KVRR Local News at 8
8:00 am
Family Feud
09-27-20189:00 am
Family Feud
11-20-20179:30 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Wrecking Ball10:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Swarley10:30 am
Local Programming

ANTEN
15.2
Johnny Carson
3:00 am
Three's Company
Larry's Sister4:00 am
Three's Company
Bob and Carol and Larry and Terri4:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie Goes to Psychiatrist for Blanche's Dream5:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie's Old Boy Friend, Dan Conroy, Comes to Town5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Surprise, Surprise6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Must the Show Go On?6:30 am
McHale's Navy
Wally for Congress7:00 am
McHale's Navy
An Ensign for McHale7:30 am
Father Knows Best
Bad Influence8:00 am
Father Knows Best
Betty Hates Carter8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Junior Astronaut9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Mr. Wilson's Little White Lie9:30 am
Hazel
Hazel's Nest Egg10:00 am
Hazel
Hazel and the Halfback10:30 am
Local Programming

PPB1
16.1
NOVA
Apollo's Daring Mission3:00 am
PBS NewsHour
07-17-20194:00 am
Abracadabra
5:00 am
Pedro Ruiz: Coming Home
5:30 am
Prairie Mosaic
6:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Fluffed-up Cleo; Team Spirit7:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Thump; Squirreled Away7:30 am
  new   Molly of Denali
A Bird in the Hand; Bye-Bye Birdie8:00 am
WordGirl
Father's Day Dance-a-Thon; Big Is Botsford's Boss8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
No Red Sweater for Daniel; Teacher Harriet's New Hairdo9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Indoor Camp-In; The Flutterbugs9:30 am
Sesame Street
Crafty Friends10:00 am
Super WHY!
George and the Dragon10:30 am
Local Programming

PPB2
16.2
Amanpour and Company
07-16-20193:00 am
Great Conversations
Casey Gerald and Van Jones4:00 am
Story in the Public Square
Adam Zyglis5:00 am
Second Opinion
Mystery Diagnosis IV5:30 am
Arts in Context
Passing It Forward6:00 am
Make It Artsy
Industrial6:30 am
Make It Artsy
Paper7:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
7:30 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Nature vs. Nurture8:00 am
Beyond Your Backyard
PA's Great Outdoors Region8:30 am
American Woodshop
The River Stone Walnut and Mahogany Nightstand9:00 am
Ask This Old House
Paint Stripping, Fridge Hookup9:30 am
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
Christiansted10:00 am
Painting With Paulson
Rolling Home Part I10:30 am
Local Programming

PPB3
16.3
State Fair Traditions
3:00 am
History of Minnesota Mosquito Control
4:00 am
Invaders At Our Doorstep: Exotic Pests of the Midwest
4:30 am
Discovering Fluid Power
5:00 am
Fluid Power: A Force for Change
5:30 am
  sports   Prairie Sportsman
Smallmouth Fish, Goats, and Wild Rice6:00 am
Common Ground
6:30 am
MN Original
Xavier Tavera + "All Is Calm"7:00 am
Around the Farm Table
Garlic: The Stinking Rose7:30 am
Minnesota: A History of the Land
The Northern Forest (1910s - Early 21st Century)8:00 am
State Fair Traditions
9:00 am
History of Minnesota Mosquito Control
10:00 am
Invaders At Our Doorstep: Exotic Pests of the Midwest
10:30 am
Local Programming

PPB4
16.4
Odd Squad
Dance Like Nobody Is Watching; Recipe for Disaster3:00 am
Arthur
Phony Fern; Brain's Shocking Secret3:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
How Come the Moon Changes Shape?; Night of a Bazillion Stars4:00 am
WordGirl
Tim Botsford: Neighborhood Assistant; Set Sail for the Bake Sale4:30 am
Caillou
Blast Off to Space Caillou5:00 am
WordWorld
Rocket to the Moon: The Birds5:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Reason Sid's Sneezin'6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
You Can Count on Bunnies; Falling Feathers6:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Smell of Fear; A New "Spin"7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Mermaid in the Mall Problem; The Painting Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Little Clifford; Welcome to Birdwell Island8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pinkalicious; Glitterizer8:30 am
Sesame Street
Clothing Drive9:00 am
Super WHY!
Jasper's Cowboy Wish9:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Other Martins10:00 am
Odd Squad
Hold the Door; Flatastrophe10:30 am
Local Programming

PPB1
19.1
Impractical Jokers
Human Pinata3:00 am
FOX26 10 O'Clock News
3:30 am
  new   TMZ Live
07-17-20194:30 am
Couples Court
Bradberry v. Bramlett5:30 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Revolving Door Roommates; Blowing Up The Laundry6:00 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Miller v. Rasmussen6:30 am
Page Six TV
07-19-20187:00 am
King of the Hill
Bill Gathers Moss7:30 am
Maury
Mom...The Test Will Prove Your Boyfriend Is Cheating Again!8:00 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Divorce Court
White vs. Warren9:30 am
LifeLock Protection
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
Local Programming

PPB2
19.2
Amanpour and Company
07-16-20193:00 am
Great Conversations
Casey Gerald and Van Jones4:00 am
Story in the Public Square
Adam Zyglis5:00 am
Second Opinion
Mystery Diagnosis IV5:30 am
Arts in Context
Passing It Forward6:00 am
Make It Artsy
Industrial6:30 am
Make It Artsy
Paper7:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
7:30 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Nature vs. Nurture8:00 am
Beyond Your Backyard
PA's Great Outdoors Region8:30 am
American Woodshop
The River Stone Walnut and Mahogany Nightstand9:00 am
Ask This Old House
Paint Stripping, Fridge Hookup9:30 am
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
Christiansted10:00 am
Painting With Paulson
Rolling Home Part I10:30 am
Local Programming

PPB3
19.3
State Fair Traditions
3:00 am
History of Minnesota Mosquito Control
4:00 am
Invaders At Our Doorstep: Exotic Pests of the Midwest
4:30 am
Discovering Fluid Power
5:00 am
Fluid Power: A Force for Change
5:30 am
  sports   Prairie Sportsman
Smallmouth Fish, Goats, and Wild Rice6:00 am
Common Ground
6:30 am
MN Original
Xavier Tavera + "All Is Calm"7:00 am
Around the Farm Table
Garlic: The Stinking Rose7:30 am
Minnesota: A History of the Land
The Northern Forest (1910s - Early 21st Century)8:00 am
State Fair Traditions
9:00 am
History of Minnesota Mosquito Control
10:00 am
Invaders At Our Doorstep: Exotic Pests of the Midwest
10:30 am
Local Programming

PPB4
19.4
Odd Squad
Dance Like Nobody Is Watching; Recipe for Disaster3:00 am
Arthur
Phony Fern; Brain's Shocking Secret3:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
How Come the Moon Changes Shape?; Night of a Bazillion Stars4:00 am
WordGirl
Tim Botsford: Neighborhood Assistant; Set Sail for the Bake Sale4:30 am
Caillou
Blast Off to Space Caillou5:00 am
WordWorld
Rocket to the Moon: The Birds5:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Reason Sid's Sneezin'6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
You Can Count on Bunnies; Falling Feathers6:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Smell of Fear; A New "Spin"7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Mermaid in the Mall Problem; The Painting Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Little Clifford; Welcome to Birdwell Island8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pinkalicious; Glitterizer8:30 am
Sesame Street
Clothing Drive9:00 am
Super WHY!
Jasper's Cowboy Wish9:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Other Martins10:00 am
Odd Squad
Hold the Door; Flatastrophe10:30 am
Local Programming

PPB1
25.1
NOVA
Apollo's Daring Mission3:00 am
PBS NewsHour
07-17-20194:00 am
Abracadabra
5:00 am
Pedro Ruiz: Coming Home
5:30 am
Prairie Mosaic
6:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Fluffed-up Cleo; Team Spirit7:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Thump; Squirreled Away7:30 am
  new   Molly of Denali
A Bird in the Hand; Bye-Bye Birdie8:00 am
WordGirl
Father's Day Dance-a-Thon; Big Is Botsford's Boss8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
No Red Sweater for Daniel; Teacher Harriet's New Hairdo9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Indoor Camp-In; The Flutterbugs9:30 am
Sesame Street
Crafty Friends10:00 am
Super WHY!
George and the Dragon10:30 am
Local Programming

PPB2
25.2
Amanpour and Company
07-16-20193:00 am
Great Conversations
Casey Gerald and Van Jones4:00 am
Story in the Public Square
Adam Zyglis5:00 am
Second Opinion
Mystery Diagnosis IV5:30 am
Arts in Context
Passing It Forward6:00 am
Make It Artsy
Industrial6:30 am
Make It Artsy
Paper7:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
7:30 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Nature vs. Nurture8:00 am
Beyond Your Backyard
PA's Great Outdoors Region8:30 am
American Woodshop
The River Stone Walnut and Mahogany Nightstand9:00 am
Ask This Old House
Paint Stripping, Fridge Hookup9:30 am
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
Christiansted10:00 am
Painting With Paulson
Rolling Home Part I10:30 am
Local Programming

PPB3
25.3
State Fair Traditions
3:00 am
History of Minnesota Mosquito Control
4:00 am
Invaders At Our Doorstep: Exotic Pests of the Midwest
4:30 am
Discovering Fluid Power
5:00 am
Fluid Power: A Force for Change
5:30 am
  sports   Prairie Sportsman
Smallmouth Fish, Goats, and Wild Rice6:00 am
Common Ground
6:30 am
MN Original
Xavier Tavera + "All Is Calm"7:00 am
Around the Farm Table
Garlic: The Stinking Rose7:30 am
Minnesota: A History of the Land
The Northern Forest (1910s - Early 21st Century)8:00 am
State Fair Traditions
9:00 am
History of Minnesota Mosquito Control
10:00 am
Invaders At Our Doorstep: Exotic Pests of the Midwest
10:30 am
Local Programming

PPB4
25.4
Odd Squad
Dance Like Nobody Is Watching; Recipe for Disaster3:00 am
Arthur
Phony Fern; Brain's Shocking Secret3:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
How Come the Moon Changes Shape?; Night of a Bazillion Stars4:00 am
WordGirl
Tim Botsford: Neighborhood Assistant; Set Sail for the Bake Sale4:30 am
Caillou
Blast Off to Space Caillou5:00 am
WordWorld
Rocket to the Moon: The Birds5:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Reason Sid's Sneezin'6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
You Can Count on Bunnies; Falling Feathers6:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Smell of Fear; A New "Spin"7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Mermaid in the Mall Problem; The Painting Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Little Clifford; Welcome to Birdwell Island8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pinkalicious; Glitterizer8:30 am
Sesame Street
Clothing Drive9:00 am
Super WHY!
Jasper's Cowboy Wish9:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Other Martins10:00 am
Odd Squad
Hold the Door; Flatastrophe10:30 am
Local Programming

KCPM
27.1
 Shepherd's Chapel
12:00 am
  new   Animal Rescue
Helping majestic birds of prey at the Ojai Raptor Center.7:00 am
Hot Products
7:30 am
Hot Products
8:00 am
Hot Products
8:30 am
Shepherd's Chapel
9:00 am
Forensic Files
Sworded Scheme10:00 am
Forensic Files
DNA Dragnet10:30 am
Local Programming

K28MA-CD
28.1
  new    CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
  new   Valley Today
4:30 am
  new   CBS This Morning
07-18-20197:00 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
The Price Is Right
11-19-201810:00 am
Local Programming

K28MA-CD2
28.2
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein ...
3:00 am
Larry King Special Report
3:30 am
Yard Wars
4:00 am
Secret to Regrow Beautiful Hair
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Pawn Stars
Comic Con5:30 am
  new   True Crime Files
Murderer in the Midst6:00 am
Valley Today @ 7AM
7:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Did My Sister Let Her Daughter Get Molested?8:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
4 Months Old, 10 Fractured Ribs, Who Did It?9:00 am
Maury
I'll Prove Your Dad Is Wrong...These Two Kids Are Yours!10:00 am
Local Programming

K28MA-CD3
28.3
NYPD Blue
Below the Belt3:00 am
Cheyenne
Border Affair4:00 am
Maverick
Poker Face5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Dead Reckoning6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Barney's Bounty6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Lady on the Wall7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Misguided Father7:30 am
Rawhide
Incident at Alabaster Plain8:00 am
The High Chaparral
The Kinsman9:00 am
Monk
Mr. Monk Takes Manhattan10:00 am
Local Programming

K30LR
30.1
  new    CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
  new   Valley Today
4:30 am
  new   CBS This Morning
07-18-20197:00 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
The Price Is Right
11-19-201810:00 am
Local Programming

K30LR
30.2
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein ...
3:00 am
Larry King Special Report
3:30 am
Yard Wars
4:00 am
Secret to Regrow Beautiful Hair
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
5:30 am
  new   True Crime Files
Murderer in the Midst6:00 am
Cops
Arrests With a Twist7:00 am
Cheaters
7:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Did My Sister Let Her Daughter Get Molested?8:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
4 Months Old, 10 Fractured Ribs, Who Did It?9:00 am
Maury
I'll Prove Your Dad Is Wrong...These Two Kids Are Yours!10:00 am
Local Programming

K30LR
30.3
NYPD Blue
Below the Belt3:00 am
Cheyenne
Border Affair4:00 am
Maverick
Poker Face5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Dead Reckoning6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Barney's Bounty6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Lady on the Wall7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Misguided Father7:30 am
Rawhide
Incident at Alabaster Plain8:00 am
The High Chaparral
The Kinsman9:00 am
Monk
Mr. Monk Takes Manhattan10:00 am
Local Programming

K49FA-D
49.1
 Chasing the Moon: American Experience
Chasing the Moon2:00 am
NOVA
Apollo's Daring Mission4:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Stiffness Be Gone5:00 am
Yoga in Practice
Shining Brightly5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
How Come the Moon Changes Shape?; Night of a Bazillion Stars6:00 am
Nature Cat
Spring Hunter 3000; The Case of the Missing Moon6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Awards Show Problem; the Wrong-Headed Problem7:00 am
Molly of Denali
A Bird in the Hand; Bye-Bye Birdie7:30 am
Curious George
Curious George's Rocket Ride; Curious George, Station Master8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
No Red Sweater for Daniel; Teacher Harriet's New Hairdo9:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Sea Sparkles; Tyke and Seek9:30 am
Sesame Street
Crafty Friends10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Indoor Camp-In; The Flutterbugs10:30 am
Local Programming

K49FA-D2
49.2
Ask This Old House
Window Repair3:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Italy's Amalfi Coast3:30 am
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Baltimore, Maryland4:00 am
Lidia's Kitchen
The Fresh Catch4:30 am
It's Sew Easy
Style Star5:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Enchanted Forest5:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
5 Mile Dinner6:00 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
Chocolate Dreams, Cacao Fantasies6:30 am
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Small Bites7:00 am
Primal Grill With Steven Raichlen
Up in Smoke7:30 am
  sports   Cycle Around Japan Highlights
04-12-20198:00 am
Travels With Darley
French Riviera8:30 am
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Primitive Bowmaker9:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Project Wrap-Up9:30 am
Prairie Yard & Garden
10:00 am
Baby Makes 3
Baby Makes 410:30 am
Local Programming

K49FA-D3
49.3
State Fair Traditions
3:00 am
History of Minnesota Mosquito Control
4:00 am
Invaders At Our Doorstep: Exotic Pests of the Midwest
4:30 am
Discovering Fluid Power
5:00 am
Fluid Power: A Force for Change
5:30 am
  sports   Prairie Sportsman
Smallmouth Fish, Goats, and Wild Rice6:00 am
Common Ground
6:30 am
MN Original
Xavier Tavera + "All Is Calm"7:00 am
Around the Farm Table
Garlic: The Stinking Rose7:30 am
Minnesota: A History of the Land
The Northern Forest (1910s - Early 21st Century)8:00 am
State Fair Traditions
9:00 am
History of Minnesota Mosquito Control
10:00 am
Invaders At Our Doorstep: Exotic Pests of the Midwest
10:30 am
Local Programming

K49FA-D4
49.4
Amanpour and Company
07-16-20193:00 am
Great Conversations
Casey Gerald and Van Jones4:00 am
Story in the Public Square
Adam Zyglis5:00 am
Second Opinion
Mystery Diagnosis IV5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming POV
Bisbee '177:00 am
Independent Lens
Birth of a Movement9:00 am
Great Conversations
Casey Gerald and Van Jones10:00 am
Local Programming

K49FAD5
49.5
Odd Squad
Dance Like Nobody Is Watching; Recipe for Disaster3:00 am
Arthur
Phony Fern; Brain's Shocking Secret3:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
How Come the Moon Changes Shape?; Night of a Bazillion Stars4:00 am
WordGirl
Tim Botsford: Neighborhood Assistant; Set Sail for the Bake Sale4:30 am
Caillou
Blast Off to Space Caillou5:00 am
WordWorld
Rocket to the Moon: The Birds5:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Reason Sid's Sneezin'6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
You Can Count on Bunnies; Falling Feathers6:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Smell of Fear; A New "Spin"7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Mermaid in the Mall Problem; The Painting Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Little Clifford; Welcome to Birdwell Island8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pinkalicious; Glitterizer8:30 am
Sesame Street
Clothing Drive9:00 am
Super WHY!
Jasper's Cowboy Wish9:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Other Martins10:00 am
Odd Squad
Hold the Door; Flatastrophe10:30 am
Local Programming



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Fargo-Valley City Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com