Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Grace City, ND 58445  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               

PPB1
2.1
  new   PBS NewsHour
02-18-20206:00 pm
  new   Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Italian Roots7:00 pm
Frontline
8:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
02-18-202010:00 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
11:30 pm
This Is America and the World
12:00 am
NHK Newsline
12:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Crocker Art Museum Hour 11:00 am
No Passport Required 
Boston2:00 am

PPB2
2.2
AfroPop: The Ultimate Cultural Exchange
Mama Africa: Miriam Makeba!6:00 pm
America ReFramed
Struggle & Hope7:00 pm
The Groveland Four
8:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
02-18-20209:00 pm
  new   The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
America ReFramed
Struggle & Hope11:00 pm
The Groveland Four
12:00 am
AfroPop: The Ultimate Cultural Exchange
Mama Africa: Miriam Makeba!1:00 am
PBS NewsHour 
02-18-20202:00 am

PPB3
2.3
Outdoor Wisconsin
04-17-20196:00 pm
Prairie Mosaic
6:30 pm
MN Original
Lynn Maderich and Nooky Jones7:00 pm
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Whitefish Bay7:30 pm
Built on Agriculture
The Selkirk Settlers8:00 pm
Built on Agriculture
The Institutions8:30 pm
Forests and Minnesota's Rural Economy
9:00 pm
New Metropolis Minnesota
10:00 pm
Homes for All
11:00 pm
Prairie Yard & Garden
12:00 am
Postcards
12:30 am
MN Original
Jack Reuler + the Shiny Lights1:00 am
Dakota Life
Sustainable Trends1:30 am
Hubert H. Humphrey: The Art of the Possible 
2:00 am

PPB4
2.4
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Catherine the Great; I am Tomioka Tessai6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders7:00 pm
Arthur
The Lost Dinosaur; The Princess Problem7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
How Come the Moon Has Craters?; Backyard Moon Base8:00 pm
WordGirl
Robo-Camping; The Stew, the Proud...8:30 pm
Sesame Street
Mechanics in Space9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Find What Makes Your Family Special; Family Day9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Waits for Show-and-Tell; A Night Out at the Restaurant10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sand Palace; Zoo Day10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Many Ants Make Light Work; Nest Best Thing11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
An Armored Tail Tale; Pterasaur Flying Club11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Hoopin' Hopper; A Chopsticky Situation12:00 am
Nature Cat
Have a Grape Day; The Glow Games12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Flamingo's Pink1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Shadow: The Black Jaguar1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Catherine the Great; I am Tomioka Tessai2:00 am

COZIBPHD
4.1
The Munsters
Follow That Munster6:00 pm
The Munsters
Love Locked Out6:30 pm
Frasier
Dinner at Eight7:00 pm
Frasier
I Hate Frasier Crane7:30 pm
  new   Roseanne
All About Rosey Pt I8:00 pm
  new   Roseanne
All About Rosey Part II8:30 pm
Roseanne
Husbands and Wives9:00 pm
Roseanne
Happy Trailers9:30 pm
The Office
Moving On (Part 2)10:00 pm
The Office
The Farm10:30 pm
The Nanny
The Party's Over11:00 pm
The Nanny
The Two Mrs. Sheffields11:30 pm
The Nanny
Having His Baby12:00 am
The Nanny
The Unkindest Gift12:30 am
Will & Grace
Last of the Really Odd Lovers1:00 am
Will & Grace
Sons and Lovers Part 11:30 am
Will & Grace
Sons and Lovers Part 22:00 am

BEK+E
4.2
 BEK Sports Network
12:00 am
Local Programming

GRIT
4.3
  movie    The Tall T
5:00 pm
  movie   Tall Man Riding
7:00 pm
  movie   Westbound
9:00 pm
  movie   Ace High
10:30 pm
  movie   Gun Glory 
1:00 am

KRDKDT4
4.4
Forensic Files
Honor Thy Father6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Partners in Crime6:30 pm
The First 48
Girl Fight; Blink of an Eye7:00 pm
The First 48
20 Bucks; Family Friends8:00 pm
The First 48
Cut Down; 9-1-19:00 pm
Cults and Extreme Belief
Children of God10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Husband, the Wife, and the Knife11:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am

GET TV
4.10
Hot in Cleveland
Where's Elka?6:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
How I Met My Mother6:30 pm
All in the Family
Mike and Gloria's Will7:00 pm
All in the Family
Mr. Edith Bunker7:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie's Secret Passion8:00 pm
All in the Family
The Baby Contest8:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Tyranny, Thy Name Is Grady9:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Aunt Esther and Uncle Woodrow, Pffft9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Way to LaMont's Heart10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Hello, Cousin Emma; Goodbye, Cousin Emma10:30 pm
Good Times
Sweet Daddy Williams11:00 pm
Good Times
The Investigation11:30 pm
Married...With Children
Shoeless Al12:00 am
Married...With Children
The Undergraduate12:30 am
Married...With Children
Guess Who's Coming to Breakfast, Lunch and Dinner1:00 am
Married...With Children
A Shoe Room with a View1:30 am
Married...With Children
Requiem for a Dead Briard2:00 am

KRDKDT11
4.11
First Talk
6:00 pm
Indian Pride
American Indian Advocacy6:30 pm
  movie   Crying Earth Rise Up
7:00 pm
  new   Democracy Now!
TVRE8:00 pm
Wild Archaeology
Inuit of Rigolet, Part Two9:00 pm
Fish Out of Water
Moose Cree Outdoor Adventures9:30 pm
Cashing In
From Dubai With Love10:00 pm
Studio 49
Pj Vegas10:30 pm
  movie   Circus Without Borders: The Story of Artcirq and Kalabante
11:00 pm
Cousins Across The Sea
Skeletons of New Zealand - Part 312:00 am
Mad Cow, Sacred Cow
1:00 am
Indian Pride
Historical Overview2:00 am

JEWELRYTV
4.12
  new    Silver Jewelry Showcase
5:00 pm
  new   Diamond Elegance Jewelry
7:00 pm
  new   Artisan Collection of Bali Jewelry Show
9:00 pm
  new   Sterling Moments Jewelry
11:00 pm
  new   Affordable Jewelry Luxuries 
1:00 am

BOUNCE
4.5
The Game
Away Game6:00 pm
The Game
The Rules of the Game6:30 pm
  movie   16 Blocks
7:00 pm
  movie   Swordfish
9:00 pm
  movie   Mindhunters
11:00 pm
  movie   Caught in the Crossfire 
1:00 am

LAFFTV
4.6
According to Jim
Any Man of Mine6:00 pm
According to Jim
Jim's Birthday6:30 pm
According to Jim
Jim Almighty7:00 pm
According to Jim
The Hot Wife7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Futile Attraction8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Desperately Seeking Willow8:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Write Stuff9:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Son Also Mooches9:30 pm
According to Jim
Safety Last10:00 pm
According to Jim
The Perfect Fight10:30 pm
That '70s Show
Stolen Car11:00 pm
That '70s Show
That Wrestling Show11:30 pm
That '70s Show
Sheer Heart Attack12:00 am
That '70s Show
The Pill12:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Les Liaisons Dickgereuses1:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Fear and Loathing in Rutherford1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am

COMET
4.7
Babylon 5
Believers6:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Chain Reaction7:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
8:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Absolute Power9:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Criminal Nature10:00 pm
The Outer Limits
The Hunt11:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Relativity Theory12:00 am
Babylon 5
Deathwalker1:00 am
Babylon 5 
Believers2:00 am

KRDKDT8
4.8
 Closing Arguments
5:00 pm
  new   Oj25
A Plaintive Wail8:00 pm
  new   Oj25
He Was Home, But Not Free9:00 pm
Closing Arguments
10:00 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
Of Disbelief & Death1:00 am
  new   It Takes a Killer
Lethal Payback1:30 am
  new   It Takes a Killer
The Son of Sam2:00 am

QUEST
4.9
Modern Marvels
Hunting Gear6:00 pm
Ax Men
Showdown7:00 pm
Ax Men
Chopping Block8:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Facing Down the Blow9:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Monster Storm Over Atigun10:00 pm
Auction Kings
Jefferson Davis Letter; Lost Marilyn Monroe Tape11:00 pm
Auction Kings
Cy Young Baseball; 50's TV11:30 pm
Most Daring
Loonies in the Boonies 212:00 am
Storm Chasers
Back Seat Driver1:00 am
Storm Chasers 
Dedication2:00 am

WDAYH
6.1
  new   WDAY NEWS @ 6
6:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
02-18-20206:30 pm
  new   The Conners
Brothers, Babies and Breakdowns7:00 pm
  new   Bless This Mess
Calm Down7:30 pm
  new   mixed-ish
She Works Hard for the Money8:00 pm
  new   black-ish
Friendgame8:30 pm
  new   For Life
Promises9:00 pm
  new   WDAY NEWS @ 10
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
  new   Nightline
11:37 pm
Paid Program
12:07 am
25 Words or Less
02-18-202012:37 am
WDAY News Encore
1:07 am
Paid Program
1:37 am
The Game
This Is Happening2:07 am

JN
6.2
Cold Case Files
6:00 pm
Cold Case Files
7:00 pm
The Last 24
8:00 pm
  new   WDAY'Z Xtra News at 9
9:00 pm
AG Week
9:30 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
10:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
10:30 pm
Killer Kids
11:00 pm
Crime 360
12:00 am
Crime Stories
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am

WDAYW
6.3
  new   WDAY NEWS @ 6
6:00 pm
25 Words or Less
02-18-20206:30 pm
Dateline
Reckless7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Care Under Fire8:00 pm
WDAY News at 9
9:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
02-18-20209:30 pm
  new   WDAY NEWS @ 10
10:00 pm
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 12210:35 pm
  new   TBA
11:05 pm
Forensic Files
Palm Print Conviction12:05 am
The Dr. Oz Show
12:35 am
  new   Access Hollywood
02-18-20201:35 am
WDAY Weather 
2:05 am

WDAY4
6.4
Criminal Minds
Burn6:00 pm
Criminal Minds
A Thousand Suns7:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Itch8:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Boxed In9:00 pm
Criminal Minds
If the Shoe Fits10:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Hashtag11:00 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
The Last Street in Manhattan12:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Trophy Wine1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am

KJRRHD
7.1
  new   KVRR Local News at 6
6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Comic Book Store Regeneration6:30 pm
  new   The Resident
Last Shot7:00 pm
  new   Gordon Ramsay's 24 Hours to Hell & Back
The Park Restaurant & Bar8:00 pm
  new   KVRR Local News at 9
9:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Kilt Trip10:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Irish Pub Formulation10:30 pm
Last Man Standing
House Rules11:00 pm
Modern Family
Schooled11:30 pm
Mom
Pork Loin and a Beat-up Monte Carlo12:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Bad News12:30 am
  new   TMZ
02-17-20201:00 am
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Morris v Thorpe1:30 am
All Night Weather Authority 
2:00 am

ANTEN
7.2
Archie Bunker's Place
Three Women6:00 pm
Alice
Vera, the Horse Thief6:30 pm
It's a Living
I Write the Songs7:00 pm
Three's Company
Lies My Roommate Told Me7:30 pm
Family Ties
Heartstrings8:00 pm
Growing Pains
My Brother, Myself8:30 pm
Designing Women
Stranded9:00 pm
Murphy Brown
The Murphy Brown School of Broadcasting9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Coach
Bachelor Party11:00 pm
NewsRadio
Rap11:30 pm
Becker
MisSteaks12:00 am
Dear John
Honolulu Baby12:30 am
Wings
Is That a Subpoena in Your Pocket...?1:00 am
Head of the Class
Revenge of the Liberal1:30 am
The Hogan Family
The Return of Uncle Skip2:00 am

WDAZH
8.1
  new   WDAZ NEWS @ 6
6:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
02-18-20206:30 pm
  new   The Conners
Brothers, Babies and Breakdowns7:00 pm
  new   Bless This Mess
Calm Down7:30 pm
  new   mixed-ish
She Works Hard for the Money8:00 pm
  new   black-ish
Friendgame8:30 pm
  new   For Life
Promises9:00 pm
  new   WDAZ NEWS @ 10
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
  new   Nightline
11:37 pm
Paid Program
12:07 am
25 Words or Less
02-18-202012:37 am
WDAY News Encore
1:07 am
Paid Program
1:37 am
The Game
This Is Happening2:07 am

WDAZ2
8.2
Cold Case Files
6:00 pm
Cold Case Files
7:00 pm
The Last 24
8:00 pm
  new   WDAY'Z Xtra News at 9
9:00 pm
AG Week
9:30 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
10:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
10:30 pm
Killer Kids
11:00 pm
Crime 360
12:00 am
Crime Stories
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am

WDAZ3
8.3
  new   WDAY NEWS @ 6
6:00 pm
25 Words or Less
02-18-20206:30 pm
Dateline
Reckless7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Care Under Fire8:00 pm
WDAY News at 9
9:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
02-18-20209:30 pm
  new   WDAY NEWS @ 10
10:00 pm
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 12210:35 pm
  new   TBA
11:05 pm
Forensic Files
Palm Print Conviction12:05 am
The Dr. Oz Show
12:35 am
  new   Access Hollywood
02-18-20201:35 am
WDAY Weather 
2:05 am

WDAZ4
8.4
Criminal Minds
Burn6:00 pm
Criminal Minds
A Thousand Suns7:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Itch8:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Boxed In9:00 pm
Criminal Minds
If the Shoe Fits10:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Hashtag11:00 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
The Last Street in Manhattan12:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Trophy Wine1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am

K38NP1
9.1
  new   PBS NewsHour
02-18-20206:02 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Italian Roots7:00 pm
Frontline
8:00 pm
  new   Lakeland News
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
02-18-202011:00 pm
Frontline
12:00 am
  movie   Emery Blagdon and His Healing Machine
2:00 am

K38NP2
9.2
First Talk
6:00 pm
Indian Pride
American Indian Advocacy6:30 pm
  movie   Crying Earth Rise Up
7:00 pm
  new   Democracy Now!
TVRE8:00 pm
Wild Archaeology
Inuit of Rigolet, Part Two9:00 pm
Fish Out of Water
Moose Cree Outdoor Adventures9:30 pm
Cashing In
From Dubai With Love10:00 pm
Studio 49
Pj Vegas10:30 pm
  movie   Circus Without Borders: The Story of Artcirq and Kalabante
11:00 pm
Cousins Across The Sea
Skeletons of New Zealand - Part 312:00 am
Mad Cow, Sacred Cow
1:00 am
Indian Pride
Historical Overview2:00 am

K38NP3
9.3
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Catherine the Great; I am Tomioka Tessai6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders7:00 pm
Arthur
The Lost Dinosaur; The Princess Problem7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
How Come the Moon Has Craters?; Backyard Moon Base8:00 pm
WordGirl
Robo-Camping; The Stew, the Proud...8:30 pm
Sesame Street
Mechanics in Space9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Find What Makes Your Family Special; Family Day9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Waits for Show-and-Tell; A Night Out at the Restaurant10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sand Palace; Zoo Day10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Many Ants Make Light Work; Nest Best Thing11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
An Armored Tail Tale; Pterasaur Flying Club11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Hoopin' Hopper; A Chopsticky Situation12:00 am
Nature Cat
Have a Grape Day; The Glow Games12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Flamingo's Pink1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Shadow: The Black Jaguar1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Catherine the Great; I am Tomioka Tessai2:00 am

K38NP4
9.4
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Lamb; Spaghetti; Apple Cookies6:00 pm
Cook's Country
The Perfect Cake6:30 pm
Julia Child: Cooking with Master Chefs
Amy Ferguson-Ota7:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Enchiladas and Molletes7:30 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Beef; Squid; Pork; Polenta8:00 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Pork; Prawns; Gnocchi; Cheesecake8:30 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Malaysia Part 2 (Eastern Malaysia)9:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Zambia - Bush & River Safari9:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Prague10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
10:30 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Enchiladas and Molletes11:00 pm
Julia Child: Cooking with Master Chefs
Amy Ferguson-Ota11:30 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Lamb; Spaghetti; Apple Cookies12:00 am
Cook's Country
The Perfect Cake12:30 am
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Beef; Squid; Pork; Polenta1:00 am
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Pork; Prawns; Gnocchi; Cheesecake1:30 am
Ciao Italia
Light Up Your Taste Buds2:00 am

K38NP5
9.5
  new   Lakeland News
6:00 pm
The Day
6:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Crocker Art Museum Hour 17:00 pm
No Passport Required
Boston8:00 pm
  new   Independent Lens
We Believe in Dinosaurs9:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
02-17-202010:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Crocker Art Museum Hour 111:30 pm
No Passport Required
Boston12:30 am
  movie   Emery Blagdon and His Healing Machine
1:30 am
Sanditon on Masterpiece 
Episode Seven2:00 am

K38NP6
9.6
Outdoor Wisconsin
04-17-20196:00 pm
Prairie Mosaic
6:30 pm
MN Original
Lynn Maderich and Nooky Jones7:00 pm
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Whitefish Bay7:30 pm
Built on Agriculture
The Selkirk Settlers8:00 pm
Built on Agriculture
The Institutions8:30 pm
Forests and Minnesota's Rural Economy
9:00 pm
New Metropolis Minnesota
10:00 pm
Homes for All
11:00 pm
Prairie Yard & Garden
12:00 am
Postcards
12:30 am
MN Original
Jack Reuler + the Shiny Lights1:00 am
Dakota Life
Sustainable Trends1:30 am
Hubert H. Humphrey: The Art of the Possible 
2:00 am

KBRRD
10.1
  new   KVRR Local News at 6
6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Comic Book Store Regeneration6:30 pm
  new   The Resident
Last Shot7:00 pm
  new   Gordon Ramsay's 24 Hours to Hell & Back
The Park Restaurant & Bar8:00 pm
  new   KVRR Local News at 9
9:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Kilt Trip10:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Irish Pub Formulation10:30 pm
Last Man Standing
House Rules11:00 pm
Modern Family
Schooled11:30 pm
Mom
Pork Loin and a Beat-up Monte Carlo12:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Bad News12:30 am
  new   TMZ
02-17-20201:00 am
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Morris v Thorpe1:30 am
All Night Weather Authority 
2:00 am

ANTEN
10.2
Archie Bunker's Place
Three Women6:00 pm
Alice
Vera, the Horse Thief6:30 pm
It's a Living
I Write the Songs7:00 pm
Three's Company
Lies My Roommate Told Me7:30 pm
Family Ties
Heartstrings8:00 pm
Growing Pains
My Brother, Myself8:30 pm
Designing Women
Stranded9:00 pm
Murphy Brown
The Murphy Brown School of Broadcasting9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Coach
Bachelor Party11:00 pm
NewsRadio
Rap11:30 pm
Becker
MisSteaks12:00 am
Dear John
Honolulu Baby12:30 am
Wings
Is That a Subpoena in Your Pocket...?1:00 am
Head of the Class
Revenge of the Liberal1:30 am
The Hogan Family
The Return of Uncle Skip2:00 am

KVLYD
11.1
  new   Valley News Live @ 6
6:00 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
Girlfriend Getaways - Day 26:30 pm
  new   Ellen's Game of Games
I Fell Into a Burning Ring of Bubbles7:00 pm
  new   This Is Us
The Cabin8:00 pm
  new   New Amsterdam
Sabbath9:01 pm
  new   Valley News Live @ 10
10:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
10:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:37 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:37 am
  new   Valley News Live @ 10
1:07 am
  new   Extra
02-18-20201:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna 
02-18-20202:07 am

KVLY2
11.2
CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
6:00 pm
  new   6.30 Point of View with Chris Berg
6:30 pm
  new   NCIS
Ephemera7:00 pm
  new   FBI
Safe Room8:00 pm
  new   FBI: Most Wanted
Prophet9:00 pm
  new   Valley News Live @ 10
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
  new   6.30 Point of View with Chris Berg
12:37 am
Paid Program
1:07 am
Paid Program
1:37 am
  new   CBS Overnight News 
2:07 am

MeTV
11.3
M*A*S*H
War of Nerves6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The Winchester Tapes6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Opie's Newspaper7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Aunt Bee's Invisible Beau7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer, the Privileged Character8:00 pm
Green Acres
What's in a Name?8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Softer They Fall9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Gowns by Yvette9:30 pm
  new   Carol Burnett and Friends
Guest Maggie Smith10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Angry Dead Man10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
I Sing the Body Electric11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Rose Garden12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Mr. Blanchard's Secret12:30 am
Mannix
Shadow of a Man1:00 am
Cannon 
The Quasar Kill2:00 am

KVLY
11.4
House
Risky Business6:00 pm
Star Trek
The Menagerie, Part I7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
The Survivors8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Visionary9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
The Killing Game10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Cease Fire11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
Travels with Andy12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Murder with Teeth in It1:00 am
NYPD Blue 
Bombs Away2:00 am

KVRR
12.1
  new   KVRR Local News at 6
6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Comic Book Store Regeneration6:30 pm
  new   The Resident
Last Shot7:00 pm
  new   Gordon Ramsay's 24 Hours to Hell & Back
The Park Restaurant & Bar8:00 pm
  new   KVRR Local News at 9
9:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Kilt Trip10:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Irish Pub Formulation10:30 pm
Last Man Standing
House Rules11:00 pm
Modern Family
Schooled11:30 pm
Mom
Pork Loin and a Beat-up Monte Carlo12:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Bad News12:30 am
  new   TMZ
02-17-20201:00 am
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Morris v Thorpe1:30 am
All Night Weather Authority 
2:00 am

ANTEN
12.2
Archie Bunker's Place
Three Women6:00 pm
Alice
Vera, the Horse Thief6:30 pm
It's a Living
I Write the Songs7:00 pm
Three's Company
Lies My Roommate Told Me7:30 pm
Family Ties
Heartstrings8:00 pm
Growing Pains
My Brother, Myself8:30 pm
Designing Women
Stranded9:00 pm
Murphy Brown
The Murphy Brown School of Broadcasting9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Coach
Bachelor Party11:00 pm
NewsRadio
Rap11:30 pm
Becker
MisSteaks12:00 am
Dear John
Honolulu Baby12:30 am
Wings
Is That a Subpoena in Your Pocket...?1:00 am
Head of the Class
Revenge of the Liberal1:30 am
The Hogan Family
The Return of Uncle Skip2:00 am

PPB1
13.1
  new   PBS NewsHour
02-18-20206:00 pm
  new   Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Italian Roots7:00 pm
Frontline
8:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
02-18-202010:00 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
11:30 pm
This Is America and the World
12:00 am
NHK Newsline
12:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Crocker Art Museum Hour 11:00 am
No Passport Required 
Boston2:00 am

PPB2
13.2
AfroPop: The Ultimate Cultural Exchange
Mama Africa: Miriam Makeba!6:00 pm
America ReFramed
Struggle & Hope7:00 pm
The Groveland Four
8:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
02-18-20209:00 pm
  new   The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
America ReFramed
Struggle & Hope11:00 pm
The Groveland Four
12:00 am
AfroPop: The Ultimate Cultural Exchange
Mama Africa: Miriam Makeba!1:00 am
PBS NewsHour 
02-18-20202:00 am

PPB3
13.3
Outdoor Wisconsin
04-17-20196:00 pm
Prairie Mosaic
6:30 pm
MN Original
Lynn Maderich and Nooky Jones7:00 pm
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Whitefish Bay7:30 pm
Built on Agriculture
The Selkirk Settlers8:00 pm
Built on Agriculture
The Institutions8:30 pm
Forests and Minnesota's Rural Economy
9:00 pm
New Metropolis Minnesota
10:00 pm
Homes for All
11:00 pm
Prairie Yard & Garden
12:00 am
Postcards
12:30 am
MN Original
Jack Reuler + the Shiny Lights1:00 am
Dakota Life
Sustainable Trends1:30 am
Hubert H. Humphrey: The Art of the Possible 
2:00 am

PPB4
13.4
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Catherine the Great; I am Tomioka Tessai6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders7:00 pm
Arthur
The Lost Dinosaur; The Princess Problem7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
How Come the Moon Has Craters?; Backyard Moon Base8:00 pm
WordGirl
Robo-Camping; The Stew, the Proud...8:30 pm
Sesame Street
Mechanics in Space9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Find What Makes Your Family Special; Family Day9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Waits for Show-and-Tell; A Night Out at the Restaurant10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sand Palace; Zoo Day10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Many Ants Make Light Work; Nest Best Thing11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
An Armored Tail Tale; Pterasaur Flying Club11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Hoopin' Hopper; A Chopsticky Situation12:00 am
Nature Cat
Have a Grape Day; The Glow Games12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Flamingo's Pink1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Shadow: The Black Jaguar1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Catherine the Great; I am Tomioka Tessai2:00 am

KVRRH
15.1
  new   KVRR Local News at 6
6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Comic Book Store Regeneration6:30 pm
  new   The Resident
Last Shot7:00 pm
  new   Gordon Ramsay's 24 Hours to Hell & Back
The Park Restaurant & Bar8:00 pm
  new   KVRR Local News at 9
9:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Kilt Trip10:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Irish Pub Formulation10:30 pm
Last Man Standing
House Rules11:00 pm
Modern Family
Schooled11:30 pm
Mom
Pork Loin and a Beat-up Monte Carlo12:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Bad News12:30 am
  new   TMZ
02-17-20201:00 am
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Morris v Thorpe1:30 am
All Night Weather Authority 
2:00 am

ANTEN
15.2
Archie Bunker's Place
Three Women6:00 pm
Alice
Vera, the Horse Thief6:30 pm
It's a Living
I Write the Songs7:00 pm
Three's Company
Lies My Roommate Told Me7:30 pm
Family Ties
Heartstrings8:00 pm
Growing Pains
My Brother, Myself8:30 pm
Designing Women
Stranded9:00 pm
Murphy Brown
The Murphy Brown School of Broadcasting9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Coach
Bachelor Party11:00 pm
NewsRadio
Rap11:30 pm
Becker
MisSteaks12:00 am
Dear John
Honolulu Baby12:30 am
Wings
Is That a Subpoena in Your Pocket...?1:00 am
Head of the Class
Revenge of the Liberal1:30 am
The Hogan Family
The Return of Uncle Skip2:00 am

PPB1
16.1
  new   PBS NewsHour
02-18-20206:00 pm
  new   Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Italian Roots7:00 pm
Frontline
8:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
02-18-202010:00 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
11:30 pm
This Is America and the World
12:00 am
NHK Newsline
12:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Crocker Art Museum Hour 11:00 am
No Passport Required 
Boston2:00 am

PPB2
16.2
AfroPop: The Ultimate Cultural Exchange
Mama Africa: Miriam Makeba!6:00 pm
America ReFramed
Struggle & Hope7:00 pm
The Groveland Four
8:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
02-18-20209:00 pm
  new   The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
America ReFramed
Struggle & Hope11:00 pm
The Groveland Four
12:00 am
AfroPop: The Ultimate Cultural Exchange
Mama Africa: Miriam Makeba!1:00 am
PBS NewsHour 
02-18-20202:00 am

PPB3
16.3
Outdoor Wisconsin
04-17-20196:00 pm
Prairie Mosaic
6:30 pm
MN Original
Lynn Maderich and Nooky Jones7:00 pm
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Whitefish Bay7:30 pm
Built on Agriculture
The Selkirk Settlers8:00 pm
Built on Agriculture
The Institutions8:30 pm
Forests and Minnesota's Rural Economy
9:00 pm
New Metropolis Minnesota
10:00 pm
Homes for All
11:00 pm
Prairie Yard & Garden
12:00 am
Postcards
12:30 am
MN Original
Jack Reuler + the Shiny Lights1:00 am
Dakota Life
Sustainable Trends1:30 am
Hubert H. Humphrey: The Art of the Possible 
2:00 am

PPB4
16.4
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Catherine the Great; I am Tomioka Tessai6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders7:00 pm
Arthur
The Lost Dinosaur; The Princess Problem7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
How Come the Moon Has Craters?; Backyard Moon Base8:00 pm
WordGirl
Robo-Camping; The Stew, the Proud...8:30 pm
Sesame Street
Mechanics in Space9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Find What Makes Your Family Special; Family Day9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Waits for Show-and-Tell; A Night Out at the Restaurant10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sand Palace; Zoo Day10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Many Ants Make Light Work; Nest Best Thing11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
An Armored Tail Tale; Pterasaur Flying Club11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Hoopin' Hopper; A Chopsticky Situation12:00 am
Nature Cat
Have a Grape Day; The Glow Games12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Flamingo's Pink1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Shadow: The Black Jaguar1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Catherine the Great; I am Tomioka Tessai2:00 am

PPB1
19.1
  new   TBA
6:00 pm
  new   TMZ Live
02-18-20207:00 pm
Judge Judy
BB Gun Playdate With Dad Gone Wrong!; Bullets and Boyfriends!8:00 pm
Judge Judy
Stuck With the Bill Behind Bars?; Lyrical Lips Singer Scam?!8:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Home Security9:00 pm
Last Man Standing
House Rules9:30 pm
  new   The Flash
A Girl Named Sue10:00 pm
  new   DC's Legends of Tomorrow
A Head of Her Time11:00 pm
black-ish
Enough is Enough12:00 am
black-ish
Unkept Woman12:30 am
  new   TMZ
02-18-20201:00 am
  new   DailyMailTV
02-18-20201:30 am
America Says
Students vs. Teachers2:00 am

PPB2
19.2
AfroPop: The Ultimate Cultural Exchange
Mama Africa: Miriam Makeba!6:00 pm
America ReFramed
Struggle & Hope7:00 pm
The Groveland Four
8:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
02-18-20209:00 pm
  new   The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
America ReFramed
Struggle & Hope11:00 pm
The Groveland Four
12:00 am
AfroPop: The Ultimate Cultural Exchange
Mama Africa: Miriam Makeba!1:00 am
PBS NewsHour 
02-18-20202:00 am

PPB3
19.3
Outdoor Wisconsin
04-17-20196:00 pm
Prairie Mosaic
6:30 pm
MN Original
Lynn Maderich and Nooky Jones7:00 pm
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Whitefish Bay7:30 pm
Built on Agriculture
The Selkirk Settlers8:00 pm
Built on Agriculture
The Institutions8:30 pm
Forests and Minnesota's Rural Economy
9:00 pm
New Metropolis Minnesota
10:00 pm
Homes for All
11:00 pm
Prairie Yard & Garden
12:00 am
Postcards
12:30 am
MN Original
Jack Reuler + the Shiny Lights1:00 am
Dakota Life
Sustainable Trends1:30 am
Hubert H. Humphrey: The Art of the Possible 
2:00 am

PPB4
19.4
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Catherine the Great; I am Tomioka Tessai6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders7:00 pm
Arthur
The Lost Dinosaur; The Princess Problem7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
How Come the Moon Has Craters?; Backyard Moon Base8:00 pm
WordGirl
Robo-Camping; The Stew, the Proud...8:30 pm
Sesame Street
Mechanics in Space9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Find What Makes Your Family Special; Family Day9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Waits for Show-and-Tell; A Night Out at the Restaurant10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sand Palace; Zoo Day10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Many Ants Make Light Work; Nest Best Thing11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
An Armored Tail Tale; Pterasaur Flying Club11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Hoopin' Hopper; A Chopsticky Situation12:00 am
Nature Cat
Have a Grape Day; The Glow Games12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Flamingo's Pink1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Shadow: The Black Jaguar1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Catherine the Great; I am Tomioka Tessai2:00 am

PPB1
25.1
  new   PBS NewsHour
02-18-20206:00 pm
  new   Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Italian Roots7:00 pm
Frontline
8:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
02-18-202010:00 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
11:30 pm
This Is America and the World
12:00 am
NHK Newsline
12:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Crocker Art Museum Hour 11:00 am
No Passport Required 
Boston2:00 am

PPB2
25.2
AfroPop: The Ultimate Cultural Exchange
Mama Africa: Miriam Makeba!6:00 pm
America ReFramed
Struggle & Hope7:00 pm
The Groveland Four
8:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
02-18-20209:00 pm
  new   The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
America ReFramed
Struggle & Hope11:00 pm
The Groveland Four
12:00 am
AfroPop: The Ultimate Cultural Exchange
Mama Africa: Miriam Makeba!1:00 am
PBS NewsHour 
02-18-20202:00 am

PPB3
25.3
Outdoor Wisconsin
04-17-20196:00 pm
Prairie Mosaic
6:30 pm
MN Original
Lynn Maderich and Nooky Jones7:00 pm
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Whitefish Bay7:30 pm
Built on Agriculture
The Selkirk Settlers8:00 pm
Built on Agriculture
The Institutions8:30 pm
Forests and Minnesota's Rural Economy
9:00 pm
New Metropolis Minnesota
10:00 pm
Homes for All
11:00 pm
Prairie Yard & Garden
12:00 am
Postcards
12:30 am
MN Original
Jack Reuler + the Shiny Lights1:00 am
Dakota Life
Sustainable Trends1:30 am
Hubert H. Humphrey: The Art of the Possible 
2:00 am

PPB4
25.4
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Catherine the Great; I am Tomioka Tessai6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders7:00 pm
Arthur
The Lost Dinosaur; The Princess Problem7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
How Come the Moon Has Craters?; Backyard Moon Base8:00 pm
WordGirl
Robo-Camping; The Stew, the Proud...8:30 pm
Sesame Street
Mechanics in Space9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Find What Makes Your Family Special; Family Day9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Waits for Show-and-Tell; A Night Out at the Restaurant10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sand Palace; Zoo Day10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Many Ants Make Light Work; Nest Best Thing11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
An Armored Tail Tale; Pterasaur Flying Club11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Hoopin' Hopper; A Chopsticky Situation12:00 am
Nature Cat
Have a Grape Day; The Glow Games12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Flamingo's Pink1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Shadow: The Black Jaguar1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Catherine the Great; I am Tomioka Tessai2:00 am

KCPM
27.1
  new   Celebrity Page
02-18-20206:00 pm
TBA
6:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
Bad Boys7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Ride Along8:00 pm
  new   Access Hollywood
02-18-20209:00 pm
TBA
9:30 pm
  new   Celebrity Page
02-18-202010:00 pm
Forensic Files
Palm Print Conviction10:30 pm
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 12211:00 pm
Hot Products
11:30 pm
Shepherd's Chapel 
12:00 am

K28MA-CD
28.1
CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
6:00 pm
  new   6.30 Point of View with Chris Berg
6:30 pm
  new   NCIS
Ephemera7:00 pm
  new   FBI
Safe Room8:00 pm
  new   FBI: Most Wanted
Prophet9:00 pm
  new   Valley News Live @ 10
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
  new   6.30 Point of View with Chris Berg
12:37 am
Paid Program
1:07 am
Paid Program
1:37 am
  new   CBS Overnight News 
2:07 am

K28MA-CD2
28.2
Family Guy
Peter Griffin: Husband, Father...Brother?6:00 pm
Family Guy
Peternormal Activity6:30 pm
  new   The Flash
A Girl Named Sue7:00 pm
  new   DC's Legends of Tomorrow
A Head of Her Time8:00 pm
Valley News Live @ 9
9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Couch9:30 pm
black-ish
Enough is Enough10:00 pm
black-ish
Unkept Woman10:30 pm
The Goldbergs
La Biblioteca Es Libros11:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Shopping11:30 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #22812:00 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #22212:30 am
Cops
Coast to Coast1:00 am
Seinfeld
The Caddy1:30 am
  new   Valley News Live @ 10
2:00 am

K28MA-CD3
28.3
House
Risky Business6:00 pm
Star Trek
The Menagerie, Part I7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
The Survivors8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Visionary9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
The Killing Game10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Cease Fire11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
Travels with Andy12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Murder with Teeth in It1:00 am
NYPD Blue 
Bombs Away2:00 am

K30LR
30.1
CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
6:00 pm
  new   6.30 Point of View with Chris Berg
6:30 pm
  new   NCIS
Ephemera7:00 pm
  new   FBI
Safe Room8:00 pm
  new   FBI: Most Wanted
Prophet9:00 pm
  new   Valley News Live @ 10
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
  new   6.30 Point of View with Chris Berg
12:37 am
Paid Program
1:07 am
Paid Program
1:37 am
  new   CBS Overnight News 
2:07 am

K30LR
30.2
Family Guy
Peter Griffin: Husband, Father...Brother?6:00 pm
Family Guy
Peternormal Activity6:30 pm
  new   The Flash
A Girl Named Sue7:00 pm
  new   DC's Legends of Tomorrow
A Head of Her Time8:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Caddy9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Couch9:30 pm
black-ish
Enough is Enough10:00 pm
black-ish
Unkept Woman10:30 pm
The Goldbergs
La Biblioteca Es Libros11:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Shopping11:30 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #22812:00 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #22212:30 am
Cops
Coast to Coast1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am

K30LR
30.3
House
Risky Business6:00 pm
Star Trek
The Menagerie, Part I7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
The Survivors8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Visionary9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
The Killing Game10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Cease Fire11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
Travels with Andy12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Murder with Teeth in It1:00 am
NYPD Blue 
Bombs Away2:00 am

K49FA-D
49.1
  new   PBS NewsHour
02-18-20206:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Italian Roots7:00 pm
Frontline
Amazon Dilemma8:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
02-18-202011:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Crocker Art Museum Hour 112:00 am
  new   Amanpour and Company
02-18-20201:00 am
  movie   Emery Blagdon and His Healing Machine
2:00 am

K49FA-D2
49.2
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Lamb; Spaghetti; Apple Cookies6:00 pm
Cook's Country
The Perfect Cake6:30 pm
Julia Child: Cooking with Master Chefs
Amy Ferguson-Ota7:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Enchiladas and Molletes7:30 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Beef; Squid; Pork; Polenta8:00 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Pork; Prawns; Gnocchi; Cheesecake8:30 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Malaysia Part 2 (Eastern Malaysia)9:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Zambia - Bush & River Safari9:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Prague10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
10:30 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Enchiladas and Molletes11:00 pm
Julia Child: Cooking with Master Chefs
Amy Ferguson-Ota11:30 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Lamb; Spaghetti; Apple Cookies12:00 am
Cook's Country
The Perfect Cake12:30 am
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Beef; Squid; Pork; Polenta1:00 am
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Pork; Prawns; Gnocchi; Cheesecake1:30 am
Ciao Italia
Light Up Your Taste Buds2:00 am

K49FA-D3
49.3
Outdoor Wisconsin
04-17-20196:00 pm
Prairie Mosaic
6:30 pm
MN Original
Lynn Maderich and Nooky Jones7:00 pm
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Whitefish Bay7:30 pm
Built on Agriculture
The Selkirk Settlers8:00 pm
Built on Agriculture
The Institutions8:30 pm
Forests and Minnesota's Rural Economy
9:00 pm
New Metropolis Minnesota
10:00 pm
Homes for All
11:00 pm
Prairie Yard & Garden
12:00 am
Postcards
12:30 am
MN Original
Jack Reuler + the Shiny Lights1:00 am
Dakota Life
Sustainable Trends1:30 am
Hubert H. Humphrey: The Art of the Possible 
2:00 am

K49FA-D4
49.4
AfroPop: The Ultimate Cultural Exchange
Mama Africa: Miriam Makeba!6:00 pm
America ReFramed
Struggle & Hope7:00 pm
The Groveland Four
8:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
02-18-20209:00 pm
  new   The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
America ReFramed
Struggle & Hope11:00 pm
The Groveland Four
12:00 am
AfroPop: The Ultimate Cultural Exchange
Mama Africa: Miriam Makeba!1:00 am
PBS NewsHour 
02-18-20202:00 am

K49FAD5
49.5
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Catherine the Great; I am Tomioka Tessai6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders7:00 pm
Arthur
The Lost Dinosaur; The Princess Problem7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
How Come the Moon Has Craters?; Backyard Moon Base8:00 pm
WordGirl
Robo-Camping; The Stew, the Proud...8:30 pm
Sesame Street
Mechanics in Space9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Find What Makes Your Family Special; Family Day9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Waits for Show-and-Tell; A Night Out at the Restaurant10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sand Palace; Zoo Day10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Many Ants Make Light Work; Nest Best Thing11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
An Armored Tail Tale; Pterasaur Flying Club11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Hoopin' Hopper; A Chopsticky Situation12:00 am
Nature Cat
Have a Grape Day; The Glow Games12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Flamingo's Pink1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Shadow: The Black Jaguar1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Catherine the Great; I am Tomioka Tessai2:00 am

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 58445! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Fargo-Valley City Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.