Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Grace City, ND 58445  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Grace City, ND 58445. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

 Need more local sports? Learn how to get full MLB & NHL broadcasts!
3:30 am4:00 am4:30 am5:00 am5:30 am6:00 am6:30 am7:00 am7:30 am8:00 am8:30 am9:00 am9:30 am10:00 am10:30 am11:00 am11:30 am

PPB1
2.1
 Austin City Limits
St. Vincent3:00 am
The Kate
Sheila E.4:00 am
  movie   Abracadabra
5:00 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Episode 3035:30 am
Poetry in America
Hymmnn and Hum Bom - Allen Ginsberg6:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
6:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Fan Mail; Hooray for Cleo7:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Dress Up Day; Bathtime7:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Queen for a Day; Jolly Special Friend8:00 am
WordGirl
Who's Your Granny?; Win a Day With WordGirl8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Goes to Sleep; Prince Wednesday Sleeps Over9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sidewalk Art; Gnome at Home9:30 am
Sesame Street
Kitty Kindness10:00 am
Super WHY!
The Three Little Pigs10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Air Obstacle Race; King and Crystal Live!11:00 am
Local Programming

PPB2
2.2
 Tyrus Wong: American Masters
3:00 am
  movie   Nobody Dies: A Film About a Musician, Her Mom, and Vietnam
4:30 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Ed Zwick, Filmmaker5:00 am
The Open Mind
Technology to Combat Authoritarianism5:30 am
Abracadabra
6:00 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Episode 3106:30 am
Poetry in America
New York State of Mind - Nas7:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
7:30 am
Travels With Darley
Santa Fe Adventures8:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
The Bonin-Ogasawara Islands: A Land Far, Far Away8:30 am
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1139:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Classic Tips & Tricks9:30 am
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
Cape Porpoise10:00 am
Painting With Paulson
The Orange Peeler10:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Everything Rice11:00 am
Local Programming

PPB3
2.3
Native Report
Season 12, Episode 63:30 am
Arrival: Finding Home Stories of Women Making Their Homes in the US
4:00 am
Bridging War & Hope
5:00 am
Exploring Forgiveness
5:30 am
Prairie Yard & Garden
6:00 am
Off 90
6:30 am
MN Original
Xavier Tavera + Jack Klatt and the Cat Swingers7:00 am
Around the Corner With John McGivern
7:30 am
Local Programming

PPB4
2.4
Arthur
Muffy's Car Campaign; Truth or Poll3:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Camping!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Camping!4:00 am
Cyberchase
The Emperor Has Snow Clothes5:00 am
Cyberchase
Trash Creep5:30 am
WordGirl
The Meaty Dimension; The Case of the Copied Mrs. Botsfore6:00 am
Arthur
Buster Isn't Buying It; One Ornery Critter6:30 am
Martha Speaks
The Puppy Tooth Fairy; Martha's Blue Period7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Fuzzball Problem; The Silliest Song Problem7:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Blue Feet are Neat; A Little Reef Magic8:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Greatest Treasure of All; Crabulous8:30 am
Sesame Street
My Rhaki Family9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Rhyming Carnival9:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Fluffed-up Cleo; Team Spirit10:00 am
Caillou
Springtime for Caillou10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Slide to the Side!11:00 am
Local Programming

COZIBPHD
4.1
 Murdoch Mysteries
Midnight Train to Kingston3:00 am
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
4:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Death in the Forest5:00 am
The Lone Ranger
The Gentleman From Julesberg5:30 am
The Lone Ranger
Hidden Fortune6:00 am
The Lone Ranger
The Old Cowboy6:30 am
Magnum, P.I.
Limited Engagement7:00 am
The Rockford Files
The Gang at Don's Drive-in8:00 am
Columbo
Fade-in to Murder9:00 am
Adam-12
Log 12---He Was Trying to Kill Me10:30 am
Quincy, M.E.
A Test for Living11:00 am

BEK+E
4.2
  sports    IFL Indoor Football
3:00 am
  sports   NCAA Division II Women's College Softball
6:00 am
  sports   NCAA Division II Women's College Softball
8:15 am
  sports   NAHL Junior Hockey 
10:15 am

GRIT
4.3
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Grubstake5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Picture of Sal5:30 am
Death Valley Days
Olvera6:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Scalpel and the Gun6:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Indian Wife7:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Woman Trouble7:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Shadow of a Man8:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Bad Woman8:30 am
Laramie
Runaway9:00 am
Laramie
Justice in a Hurry10:00 am
Death Valley Days
Major Horace Bell11:00 am
Local Programming

ESCAPE
4.4
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Without a Trace
Off the Tracks5:00 am
Without a Trace
John Michaels6:00 am
Boston Legal
Trial of the Century7:00 am
Boston Legal
Beauty and the Beast8:00 am
Boston Legal
The Innocent Man9:00 am
Without a Trace
Wanted10:00 am
Without a Trace
Believe Me11:00 am

GET TV
4.10
Designing Women
Payne Grows Up3:30 am
Good Times
Something Old, Something New4:00 am
Good Times
Willona's New Job4:30 am
Amen
Court of Love5:00 am
Amen
Get 'Em Up Scout5:30 am
Amen
The Minister's Wife6:00 am
Amen
The Housekeeper6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Dancing Fools7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Breakfast with Tiffany7:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Papa's Got a Brand New Bag8:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Just My Imagination8:30 am
The Unit
Stress9:00 am
The Unit
200th Hour10:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
No Way Out11:00 am

JEWELRYTV
4.12
  new    Silver Jewelry
3:00 am
  new   Silver Showcase Jewelry Sale and Clearance
5:00 am
  new   Silver Jewelry Sale and Clearance
7:00 am
  new   Jewel School - Jewelry Making
9:00 am
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry Sale & Clearance 
11:00 am

BOUNCE
4.5
The Newlywed Game
3:30 am
The Real
4:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
5:00 am
Judge Faith
Go DJ, Not My DJ6:00 am
Judge Faith
Until You Use Me Up; Turn on the Lights6:30 am
Judge Faith
Friend or Boss?; Basement Burn7:00 am
Judge Faith
Makeover Madness7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
Bad Girl10:00 am
Law & Order
Damaged11:00 am

LAFFTV
4.6
A Different World
The Getaway3:30 am
A Different World
The Getaway4:00 am
A Different World
Perhaps Love4:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Amazing Squirrel Encounters5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Home Sweet Home5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It's All Fun And Games6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Cold Wind Is Blowing6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
With This Ring7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Simply Grace7:30 am
Night Court
Harry's Fifteen Minutes8:00 am
Night Court
My Life as a Dog Lawyer8:30 am
Night Court
Constitution9:00 am
Night Court
Constitution9:30 am
Home Improvement
The Naked Truth10:00 am
Home Improvement
Talk to Me10:30 am
Home Improvement
No, No, Godot11:00 am
Local Programming

COMET
4.7
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
  movie   The Amazing Transparent Man
9:00 am
  movie   I, Madman 
10:30 am

BUZZR
4.8
Blockbusters
3:30 am
Super Password
4:00 am
Super Password
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Family Feud
7:00 am
Family Feud
7:30 am
To Tell the Truth
8:00 am
What's My Line?
8:30 am
Sale of the Century
9:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
9:30 am
Match Game
10:00 am
Match Game
10:30 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Local Programming

QUEST
4.9
 Modern Marvels
Dynamite3:00 am
Modern Marvels
Scuba & Deep Sea Diving4:00 am
Most Daring
Bedlam in the Burbs 25:00 am
Most Daring
Fighting Back 36:00 am
Most Daring
Students Gone Wild7:00 am
Modern Marvels
Keep Out8:00 am
Modern Marvels
Salt9:00 am
Modern Marvels
Secret Underground10:00 am
Auction Kings
Wacky Taxi; Oliver North Sword11:00 am
Local Programming

WDAYH
6.1
Off-Air
3:35 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   WDAY First News at 5
5:00 am
  new   WDAY First News at 6
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
Eric Stonestreet; Niecy Nash9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
Rachael Ray
11:00 am

JN
6.2
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Drugs Inc.
Grim Reaper4:00 am
Rescue 911
Amtrak; Dog Rescue5:00 am
Rescue 911
Hugo II5:30 am
The Investigators
Helzer Skelter6:00 am
Body of Evidence
Godley: To Trap a Killer7:00 am
Body of Evidence
The Coin Shop Killer: Sinclair Case7:30 am
Murder She Solved
A Fatal Fare8:00 am
Murder She Solved
Severed9:00 am
Cold Case Files
Crimes of the Klan and Crimes of the Kkk10:00 am
Cold Case Files
Murder on the Menu and Traces of Murder11:00 am

WDAYW
6.3
 WDAY Weather
12:35 am
  new   WDAY First News at 5
5:00 am
  new   WDAY First News at 6
6:00 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Water Torture8:00 am
RightThisMinute
8:30 am
  new   Maury
05-20-20199:00 am
Dateline
Dark Valley10:00 am
Chicago P.D.
A War Zone11:00 am

WDAY4
6.4
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Leverage
The Wedding Job6:00 am
Leverage
The Mile High Job7:00 am
Leverage
The Snow Job8:00 am
Leverage
The 12-Step Job9:00 am
Criminal Minds
Profiling 20210:00 am
Criminal Minds
Seek & Destroy11:00 am

KJRRHD
7.1
 All Night Weather Authority
1:00 am
All Night Weather Authority
4:00 am
Mike & Molly
Shoeless Molly Flynn6:00 am
Ag Day
6:30 am
  new   KVRR Local News at 7
7:00 am
  new   KVRR Local News at 8
8:00 am
Family Feud
9:00 am
Family Feud
9:30 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Kitty Kitty Spank Spank10:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Bedtime Stories10:30 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Wilson v. Wilson11:00 am
Local Programming

ANTEN
7.2
Benson
Clayton Go Home3:30 am
Three's Company
Chrissy's New Boss4:00 am
Three's Company
The Crush4:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Stolen Car5:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Ronnie Finds a Friend an Apartment5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Baby Nurse6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
My Buddy, My Buddy6:30 am
McHale's Navy
The Creature From McHale's Lagoon7:00 am
McHale's Navy
A Medal for Parker7:30 am
Father Knows Best
The Basketball Coach8:00 am
Father Knows Best
Kathy, Girl Executive8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
The Stock Certificate9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
The Man of the House9:30 am
Hazel
Who Can Afford a Bargain?10:00 am
Hazel
Hazel's Free Enterprise10:30 am
The Partridge Family
Everything You Wanted to Know About Sex...But Couldn't Pronounce11:00 am
Local Programming

WDAZH
8.1
Off-Air
3:35 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   WDAY First News at 5
5:00 am
  new   WDAY First News at 6
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
Eric Stonestreet; Niecy Nash9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
Rachael Ray
11:00 am

WDAZ2
8.2
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Drugs Inc.
Grim Reaper4:00 am
Rescue 911
Amtrak; Dog Rescue5:00 am
Rescue 911
Hugo II5:30 am
The Investigators
Helzer Skelter6:00 am
Body of Evidence
Godley: To Trap a Killer7:00 am
Body of Evidence
The Coin Shop Killer: Sinclair Case7:30 am
Murder She Solved
A Fatal Fare8:00 am
Murder She Solved
Severed9:00 am
Cold Case Files
Crimes of the Klan and Crimes of the Kkk10:00 am
Cold Case Files
Murder on the Menu and Traces of Murder11:00 am

WDAZ3
8.3
 WDAY Weather
12:35 am
  new   WDAY First News at 5
5:00 am
  new   WDAY First News at 6
6:00 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Water Torture8:00 am
RightThisMinute
8:30 am
  new   Maury
05-20-20199:00 am
Dateline
Dark Valley10:00 am
Chicago P.D.
A War Zone11:00 am

WDAZ4
8.4
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Leverage
The Wedding Job6:00 am
Leverage
The Mile High Job7:00 am
Leverage
The Snow Job8:00 am
Leverage
The 12-Step Job9:00 am
Criminal Minds
Profiling 20210:00 am
Criminal Minds
Seek & Destroy11:00 am

K38NP1
9.1
 Live From Lincoln Center
Leslie Odom Jr. in Concert3:00 am
Breakthrough: The Ideas That Changed the World
The Rocket4:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
5:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Episode 28115:30 am
Asia Insight
Episode 7076:00 am
Focus on Europe
Ireland: The Smugglers Return; Spain: Pontevedra - the Car-Free City; Russia: Syrian War Trophies on Tour6:30 am
Nature Cat
Mighty Mountain Climbers; Bug Eating Plants7:00 am
Curious George
George's Super Subway Adventure; Well Done, George7:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Queen for a Day; Jolly Special Friend8:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighbourhood
Jodi's Mama Travels for Work; The Tiger Family Babysits8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Goes to Sleep; Prince Wednesday Sleeps Over9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sidewalk Art; Gnome at Home9:30 am
Sesame Street
Kitty Kindness10:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Leaf of Absence; Nobody's Perfect10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Air Obstacle Race; King and Crystal Live!11:00 am
Local Programming

K38NP2
9.2
Sharing Circle
Walk for Life3:30 am
The AUX
4:00 am
Buffy St. Marie
5:00 am
Main Street, Wyoming
Sara Wiles6:00 am
  movie   Goshen: Places of Refuge for the Running People
6:30 am
Fish Out of Water
Great Lakes Cultural Camps8:00 am
Working It Out Together
Ready, Set, Go8:30 am
Waabiny Time
9:00 am
Local Programming Tiga Talk!
Dance10:00 am
Tansi Nehiyawetan
Theater10:30 am
Wapos Bay
Treasure of the Sierra Metis11:00 am
Local Programming

K38NP3
9.3
Arthur
Muffy's Car Campaign; Truth or Poll3:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Camping!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Camping!4:00 am
Cyberchase
The Emperor Has Snow Clothes5:00 am
Cyberchase
Trash Creep5:30 am
WordGirl
The Meaty Dimension; The Case of the Copied Mrs. Botsfore6:00 am
Arthur
Buster Isn't Buying It; One Ornery Critter6:30 am
Martha Speaks
The Puppy Tooth Fairy; Martha's Blue Period7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Fuzzball Problem; The Silliest Song Problem7:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Blue Feet are Neat; A Little Reef Magic8:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Greatest Treasure of All; Crabulous8:30 am
Sesame Street
My Rhaki Family9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Rhyming Carnival9:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Fluffed-up Cleo; Team Spirit10:00 am
Caillou
Springtime for Caillou10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Slide to the Side!11:00 am
Local Programming

K38NP4
9.4
Rick Steves' Europe
Berlin3:30 am
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Lafayette and Cajun Country, LA4:00 am
Martha Bakes
Berries4:30 am
Quilting Arts
Right at Home5:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Taking a Dip, Part 35:30 am
Mike Colameco's Real Food
M Wells6:00 am
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Irish New Orleans6:30 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Wow! Weekend Brunch7:00 am
Iowa Ingredient
Episode 137:30 am
Mississippi Roads
Episode 138:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Thousand Islands - A Canadian Bi-National Adventure8:30 am
This Old House
See Glass9:00 am
American Woodshop
Maloof Inspired Chair, Part Two9:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Past Made New10:00 am
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
By the Sea10:30 am
Quilting Arts
Right at Home11:00 am
Local Programming

K38NP5
9.5
 10 Modern Marvels That Changed America
3:00 am
Washington Week
05-17-20194:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
05-17-20194:30 am
The Great British Baking Show
Sweet Dough5:00 am
Martha Bakes
Fresh Cheese6:00 am
A Chef's Life
Gone Clamming, Part I6:30 am
Breakthrough: The Ideas That Changed the World
The Rocket7:00 am
Austin City Limits
St. Vincent8:00 am
Bluegrass Underground
Flatt Lonesome9:00 am
A Chef's Life
Gone Clamming, Part I9:30 am
NOVA
First Horse Warriors10:00 am
Nature
Equus: Story of the Horse 'Origins'11:00 am

K38NP6
9.6
Native Report
Season 12, Episode 63:30 am
Arrival: Finding Home Stories of Women Making Their Homes in the US
4:00 am
Bridging War & Hope
5:00 am
Exploring Forgiveness
5:30 am
Prairie Yard & Garden
6:00 am
Off 90
6:30 am
MN Original
Xavier Tavera + Jack Klatt and the Cat Swingers7:00 am
Around the Corner With John McGivern
7:30 am
Local Programming

KBRRD
10.1
 All Night Weather Authority
1:00 am
All Night Weather Authority
4:00 am
Mike & Molly
Shoeless Molly Flynn6:00 am
Ag Day
6:30 am
  new   KVRR Local News at 7
7:00 am
  new   KVRR Local News at 8
8:00 am
Family Feud
9:00 am
Family Feud
9:30 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Kitty Kitty Spank Spank10:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Bedtime Stories10:30 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Wilson v. Wilson11:00 am
Local Programming

ANTEN
10.2
Benson
Clayton Go Home3:30 am
Three's Company
Chrissy's New Boss4:00 am
Three's Company
The Crush4:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Stolen Car5:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Ronnie Finds a Friend an Apartment5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Baby Nurse6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
My Buddy, My Buddy6:30 am
McHale's Navy
The Creature From McHale's Lagoon7:00 am
McHale's Navy
A Medal for Parker7:30 am
Father Knows Best
The Basketball Coach8:00 am
Father Knows Best
Kathy, Girl Executive8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
The Stock Certificate9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
The Man of the House9:30 am
Hazel
Who Can Afford a Bargain?10:00 am
Hazel
Hazel's Free Enterprise10:30 am
The Partridge Family
Everything You Wanted to Know About Sex...But Couldn't Pronounce11:00 am
Local Programming

KVLYD
11.1
Peter Gunn
Hollywood Calling3:35 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
The Valley Today
4:30 am
  new   Today
05-20-20197:00 am
North Dakota Today
9:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
05-20-201910:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
05-20-201911:00 am

KVLY2
11.2
  new    CBS Overnight News
2:05 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
  new   Valley Today
4:30 am
  new   CBS This Morning
05-20-20197:00 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
  new   The Price Is Right
05-20-201910:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
05-20-201911:00 am

MeTV
11.3
Peter Gunn
Hollywood Calling3:30 am
Night Gallery
Coffin, Coffin, in the Sky4:00 am
The Facts of Life
The Candidate4:30 am
The Facts of Life
Big Time Charlie5:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Thanksgiving Crossover5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Mayor of Bug Tussle6:00 am
My Three Sons
Whatever Happened to Baby Chip?6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Wally's Haircomb7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Cookie Fund7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Moth-Eaten Mink8:00 am
Matlock
The Gigolo9:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
Last Resort10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
An Angry Woman11:00 am

KVRR
12.1
 All Night Weather Authority
1:00 am
All Night Weather Authority
4:00 am
Mike & Molly
Shoeless Molly Flynn6:00 am
Ag Day
6:30 am
  new   KVRR Local News at 7
7:00 am
  new   KVRR Local News at 8
8:00 am
Family Feud
9:00 am
Family Feud
9:30 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Kitty Kitty Spank Spank10:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Bedtime Stories10:30 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Wilson v. Wilson11:00 am
Local Programming

ANTEN
12.2
Benson
Clayton Go Home3:30 am
Three's Company
Chrissy's New Boss4:00 am
Three's Company
The Crush4:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Stolen Car5:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Ronnie Finds a Friend an Apartment5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Baby Nurse6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
My Buddy, My Buddy6:30 am
McHale's Navy
The Creature From McHale's Lagoon7:00 am
McHale's Navy
A Medal for Parker7:30 am
Father Knows Best
The Basketball Coach8:00 am
Father Knows Best
Kathy, Girl Executive8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
The Stock Certificate9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
The Man of the House9:30 am
Hazel
Who Can Afford a Bargain?10:00 am
Hazel
Hazel's Free Enterprise10:30 am
The Partridge Family
Everything You Wanted to Know About Sex...But Couldn't Pronounce11:00 am
Local Programming

PPB1
13.1
 Austin City Limits
St. Vincent3:00 am
The Kate
Sheila E.4:00 am
  movie   Abracadabra
5:00 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Episode 3035:30 am
Poetry in America
Hymmnn and Hum Bom - Allen Ginsberg6:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
6:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Fan Mail; Hooray for Cleo7:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Dress Up Day; Bathtime7:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Queen for a Day; Jolly Special Friend8:00 am
WordGirl
Who's Your Granny?; Win a Day With WordGirl8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Goes to Sleep; Prince Wednesday Sleeps Over9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sidewalk Art; Gnome at Home9:30 am
Sesame Street
Kitty Kindness10:00 am
Super WHY!
The Three Little Pigs10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Air Obstacle Race; King and Crystal Live!11:00 am
Local Programming

PPB2
13.2
 Tyrus Wong: American Masters
3:00 am
  movie   Nobody Dies: A Film About a Musician, Her Mom, and Vietnam
4:30 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Ed Zwick, Filmmaker5:00 am
The Open Mind
Technology to Combat Authoritarianism5:30 am
Abracadabra
6:00 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Episode 3106:30 am
Poetry in America
New York State of Mind - Nas7:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
7:30 am
Travels With Darley
Santa Fe Adventures8:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
The Bonin-Ogasawara Islands: A Land Far, Far Away8:30 am
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1139:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Classic Tips & Tricks9:30 am
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
Cape Porpoise10:00 am
Painting With Paulson
The Orange Peeler10:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Everything Rice11:00 am
Local Programming

PPB3
13.3
Native Report
Season 12, Episode 63:30 am
Arrival: Finding Home Stories of Women Making Their Homes in the US
4:00 am
Bridging War & Hope
5:00 am
Exploring Forgiveness
5:30 am
Prairie Yard & Garden
6:00 am
Off 90
6:30 am
MN Original
Xavier Tavera + Jack Klatt and the Cat Swingers7:00 am
Around the Corner With John McGivern
7:30 am
Local Programming

PPB4
13.4
Arthur
Muffy's Car Campaign; Truth or Poll3:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Camping!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Camping!4:00 am
Cyberchase
The Emperor Has Snow Clothes5:00 am
Cyberchase
Trash Creep5:30 am
WordGirl
The Meaty Dimension; The Case of the Copied Mrs. Botsfore6:00 am
Arthur
Buster Isn't Buying It; One Ornery Critter6:30 am
Martha Speaks
The Puppy Tooth Fairy; Martha's Blue Period7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Fuzzball Problem; The Silliest Song Problem7:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Blue Feet are Neat; A Little Reef Magic8:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Greatest Treasure of All; Crabulous8:30 am
Sesame Street
My Rhaki Family9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Rhyming Carnival9:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Fluffed-up Cleo; Team Spirit10:00 am
Caillou
Springtime for Caillou10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Slide to the Side!11:00 am
Local Programming

KVRRH
15.1
 All Night Weather Authority
1:00 am
All Night Weather Authority
4:00 am
Mike & Molly
Shoeless Molly Flynn6:00 am
Ag Day
6:30 am
  new   KVRR Local News at 7
7:00 am
  new   KVRR Local News at 8
8:00 am
Family Feud
9:00 am
Family Feud
9:30 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Kitty Kitty Spank Spank10:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Bedtime Stories10:30 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Wilson v. Wilson11:00 am
Local Programming

ANTEN
15.2
Benson
Clayton Go Home3:30 am
Three's Company
Chrissy's New Boss4:00 am
Three's Company
The Crush4:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Stolen Car5:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Ronnie Finds a Friend an Apartment5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Baby Nurse6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
My Buddy, My Buddy6:30 am
McHale's Navy
The Creature From McHale's Lagoon7:00 am
McHale's Navy
A Medal for Parker7:30 am
Father Knows Best
The Basketball Coach8:00 am
Father Knows Best
Kathy, Girl Executive8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
The Stock Certificate9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
The Man of the House9:30 am
Hazel
Who Can Afford a Bargain?10:00 am
Hazel
Hazel's Free Enterprise10:30 am
The Partridge Family
Everything You Wanted to Know About Sex...But Couldn't Pronounce11:00 am
Local Programming

PPB1
16.1
 Austin City Limits
St. Vincent3:00 am
The Kate
Sheila E.4:00 am
  movie   Abracadabra
5:00 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Episode 3035:30 am
Poetry in America
Hymmnn and Hum Bom - Allen Ginsberg6:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
6:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Fan Mail; Hooray for Cleo7:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Dress Up Day; Bathtime7:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Queen for a Day; Jolly Special Friend8:00 am
WordGirl
Who's Your Granny?; Win a Day With WordGirl8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Goes to Sleep; Prince Wednesday Sleeps Over9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sidewalk Art; Gnome at Home9:30 am
Sesame Street
Kitty Kindness10:00 am
Super WHY!
The Three Little Pigs10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Air Obstacle Race; King and Crystal Live!11:00 am
Local Programming

PPB2
16.2
 Tyrus Wong: American Masters
3:00 am
  movie   Nobody Dies: A Film About a Musician, Her Mom, and Vietnam
4:30 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Ed Zwick, Filmmaker5:00 am
The Open Mind
Technology to Combat Authoritarianism5:30 am
Abracadabra
6:00 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Episode 3106:30 am
Poetry in America
New York State of Mind - Nas7:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
7:30 am
Travels With Darley
Santa Fe Adventures8:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
The Bonin-Ogasawara Islands: A Land Far, Far Away8:30 am
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1139:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Classic Tips & Tricks9:30 am
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
Cape Porpoise10:00 am
Painting With Paulson
The Orange Peeler10:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Everything Rice11:00 am
Local Programming

PPB3
16.3
Native Report
Season 12, Episode 63:30 am
Arrival: Finding Home Stories of Women Making Their Homes in the US
4:00 am
Bridging War & Hope
5:00 am
Exploring Forgiveness
5:30 am
Prairie Yard & Garden
6:00 am
Off 90
6:30 am
MN Original
Xavier Tavera + Jack Klatt and the Cat Swingers7:00 am
Around the Corner With John McGivern
7:30 am
Local Programming

PPB4
16.4
Arthur
Muffy's Car Campaign; Truth or Poll3:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Camping!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Camping!4:00 am
Cyberchase
The Emperor Has Snow Clothes5:00 am
Cyberchase
Trash Creep5:30 am
WordGirl
The Meaty Dimension; The Case of the Copied Mrs. Botsfore6:00 am
Arthur
Buster Isn't Buying It; One Ornery Critter6:30 am
Martha Speaks
The Puppy Tooth Fairy; Martha's Blue Period7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Fuzzball Problem; The Silliest Song Problem7:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Blue Feet are Neat; A Little Reef Magic8:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Greatest Treasure of All; Crabulous8:30 am
Sesame Street
My Rhaki Family9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Rhyming Carnival9:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Fluffed-up Cleo; Team Spirit10:00 am
Caillou
Springtime for Caillou10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Slide to the Side!11:00 am
Local Programming

PPB1
19.1
 Sheriffs...El Dorado County
3:00 am
Pawn Stars
Rick's Bad Day4:00 am
Pawn Stars
Darth Pawn4:30 am
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
5:00 am
  new   LatiNation
05-13-20196:00 am
American Latino TV
05-13-20196:30 am
Page Six TV
05-21-20187:00 am
King of the Hill
Suite Smells of Excess7:30 am
Maury
Mom, Don't Marry That Man...I'll Prove He Cheats!8:00 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Divorce Court
Wilson vs. Muhammad9:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
Face the Truth
11:00 am
Local Programming

PPB2
19.2
 Tyrus Wong: American Masters
3:00 am
  movie   Nobody Dies: A Film About a Musician, Her Mom, and Vietnam
4:30 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Ed Zwick, Filmmaker5:00 am
The Open Mind
Technology to Combat Authoritarianism5:30 am
Abracadabra
6:00 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Episode 3106:30 am
Poetry in America
New York State of Mind - Nas7:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
7:30 am
Travels With Darley
Santa Fe Adventures8:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
The Bonin-Ogasawara Islands: A Land Far, Far Away8:30 am
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1139:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Classic Tips & Tricks9:30 am
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
Cape Porpoise10:00 am
Painting With Paulson
The Orange Peeler10:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Everything Rice11:00 am
Local Programming

PPB3
19.3
Native Report
Season 12, Episode 63:30 am
Arrival: Finding Home Stories of Women Making Their Homes in the US
4:00 am
Bridging War & Hope
5:00 am
Exploring Forgiveness
5:30 am
Prairie Yard & Garden
6:00 am
Off 90
6:30 am
MN Original
Xavier Tavera + Jack Klatt and the Cat Swingers7:00 am
Around the Corner With John McGivern
7:30 am
Local Programming

PPB4
19.4
Arthur
Muffy's Car Campaign; Truth or Poll3:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Camping!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Camping!4:00 am
Cyberchase
The Emperor Has Snow Clothes5:00 am
Cyberchase
Trash Creep5:30 am
WordGirl
The Meaty Dimension; The Case of the Copied Mrs. Botsfore6:00 am
Arthur
Buster Isn't Buying It; One Ornery Critter6:30 am
Martha Speaks
The Puppy Tooth Fairy; Martha's Blue Period7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Fuzzball Problem; The Silliest Song Problem7:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Blue Feet are Neat; A Little Reef Magic8:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Greatest Treasure of All; Crabulous8:30 am
Sesame Street
My Rhaki Family9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Rhyming Carnival9:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Fluffed-up Cleo; Team Spirit10:00 am
Caillou
Springtime for Caillou10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Slide to the Side!11:00 am
Local Programming

PPB1
25.1
 Austin City Limits
St. Vincent3:00 am
The Kate
Sheila E.4:00 am
  movie   Abracadabra
5:00 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Episode 3035:30 am
Poetry in America
Hymmnn and Hum Bom - Allen Ginsberg6:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
6:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Fan Mail; Hooray for Cleo7:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Dress Up Day; Bathtime7:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Queen for a Day; Jolly Special Friend8:00 am
WordGirl
Who's Your Granny?; Win a Day With WordGirl8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Goes to Sleep; Prince Wednesday Sleeps Over9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sidewalk Art; Gnome at Home9:30 am
Sesame Street
Kitty Kindness10:00 am
Super WHY!
The Three Little Pigs10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Air Obstacle Race; King and Crystal Live!11:00 am
Local Programming

PPB2
25.2
 Tyrus Wong: American Masters
3:00 am
  movie   Nobody Dies: A Film About a Musician, Her Mom, and Vietnam
4:30 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Ed Zwick, Filmmaker5:00 am
The Open Mind
Technology to Combat Authoritarianism5:30 am
Abracadabra
6:00 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Episode 3106:30 am
Poetry in America
New York State of Mind - Nas7:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
7:30 am
Travels With Darley
Santa Fe Adventures8:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
The Bonin-Ogasawara Islands: A Land Far, Far Away8:30 am
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1139:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Classic Tips & Tricks9:30 am
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
Cape Porpoise10:00 am
Painting With Paulson
The Orange Peeler10:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Everything Rice11:00 am
Local Programming

PPB3
25.3
Native Report
Season 12, Episode 63:30 am
Arrival: Finding Home Stories of Women Making Their Homes in the US
4:00 am
Bridging War & Hope
5:00 am
Exploring Forgiveness
5:30 am
Prairie Yard & Garden
6:00 am
Off 90
6:30 am
MN Original
Xavier Tavera + Jack Klatt and the Cat Swingers7:00 am
Around the Corner With John McGivern
7:30 am
Local Programming

PPB4
25.4
Arthur
Muffy's Car Campaign; Truth or Poll3:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Camping!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Camping!4:00 am
Cyberchase
The Emperor Has Snow Clothes5:00 am
Cyberchase
Trash Creep5:30 am
WordGirl
The Meaty Dimension; The Case of the Copied Mrs. Botsfore6:00 am
Arthur
Buster Isn't Buying It; One Ornery Critter6:30 am
Martha Speaks
The Puppy Tooth Fairy; Martha's Blue Period7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Fuzzball Problem; The Silliest Song Problem7:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Blue Feet are Neat; A Little Reef Magic8:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Greatest Treasure of All; Crabulous8:30 am
Sesame Street
My Rhaki Family9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Rhyming Carnival9:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Fluffed-up Cleo; Team Spirit10:00 am
Caillou
Springtime for Caillou10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Slide to the Side!11:00 am
Local Programming

KCPM
27.1
 Shepherd's Chapel
12:00 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Animal Atlas
7:00 am
Hot Products
7:30 am
Hot Products
8:00 am
Hot Products
8:30 am
Shepherd's Chapel
9:00 am
Forensic Files
Sunday's Wake10:00 am
Forensic Files
Key Evidence10:30 am
The Balancing Act
Drug and Alcohol Treatment Centers; Animal Health; Microsoft11:00 am
Local Programming

K28MA-CD
28.1
  new    CBS Overnight News
2:05 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
  new   Valley Today
4:30 am
  new   CBS This Morning
05-20-20197:00 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
  new   The Price Is Right
05-20-201910:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
05-20-201911:00 am

K28MA-CD2
28.2
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Pawn Stars
Sharks and Cobras5:30 am
True Crime Files
Sins & Secrets: Plattsburgh6:00 am
Valley Today @ 7AM
7:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
I Just Had Your Baby, Can I Trust You?8:00 am
  new   The Steve Wilkos Show
05-20-20199:00 am
  new   Maury
05-20-201910:00 am
Maury
Mom, Don't Marry That Man...I'll Prove He Cheats!11:00 am

K28MA-CD3
28.3
 Mutant X
Meaning of Death3:00 am
Cheyenne
Retaliation4:00 am
Maverick
People's Friend5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Giveaway Gun6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Ransom for a Nun6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Englishman7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Yuma Treasure7:30 am
Rawhide
The Enormous Fist8:00 am
The High Chaparral
The Little Thieves9:00 am
Nash Bridges
Girl Trouble10:00 am
Nash Bridges
High Society11:00 am

K30LR
30.1
  new    CBS Overnight News
2:05 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
  new   Valley Today
4:30 am
  new   CBS This Morning
05-20-20197:00 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
  new   The Price Is Right
05-20-201910:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
05-20-201911:00 am

K30LR
30.2
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
True Crime Files
Sins & Secrets: Plattsburgh6:00 am
Cops
Stupid Criminals7:00 am
Cheaters
7:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
I Just Had Your Baby, Can I Trust You?8:00 am
  new   The Steve Wilkos Show
05-20-20199:00 am
  new   Maury
05-20-201910:00 am
Maury
Mom, Don't Marry That Man...I'll Prove He Cheats!11:00 am

K30LR
30.3
 Mutant X
Meaning of Death3:00 am
Cheyenne
Retaliation4:00 am
Maverick
People's Friend5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Giveaway Gun6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Ransom for a Nun6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Englishman7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Yuma Treasure7:30 am
Rawhide
The Enormous Fist8:00 am
The High Chaparral
The Little Thieves9:00 am
Nash Bridges
Girl Trouble10:00 am
Nash Bridges
High Society11:00 am

K49FA-D
49.1
 Live From Lincoln Center
Leslie Odom Jr. in Concert3:00 am
Breakthrough: The Ideas That Changed the World
The Rocket4:00 am
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Boulder Valley5:00 am
Foundations of Yoga With Tara Lee
Earth Energy Sequence5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Ain't No Mars Mountain High Enough; Treasure Hunt6:00 am
Super WHY!
Alice in Wonderland6:30 am
Curious George
George's Super Subway Adventure; Well Done, George7:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Queen for a Day; Jolly Special Friend8:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighbourhood
Jodi's Mama Travels for Work; The Tiger Family Babysits8:30 am
Peg + Cat
Sushi Problem; Highlight Zone Problem9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sidewalk Art; Gnome at Home9:30 am
Sesame Street
Kitty Kindness10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Puffy; The Big Shake10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Air Obstacle Race; King and Crystal Live!11:00 am
Local Programming

K49FA-D2
49.2
Rick Steves' Europe
Berlin3:30 am
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Lafayette and Cajun Country, LA4:00 am
Martha Bakes
Berries4:30 am
Quilting Arts
Right at Home5:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Taking a Dip, Part 35:30 am
Mike Colameco's Real Food
M Wells6:00 am
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Irish New Orleans6:30 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Wow! Weekend Brunch7:00 am
Iowa Ingredient
Episode 137:30 am
Mississippi Roads
Episode 138:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Thousand Islands - A Canadian Bi-National Adventure8:30 am
This Old House
See Glass9:00 am
American Woodshop
Maloof Inspired Chair, Part Two9:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Past Made New10:00 am
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
By the Sea10:30 am
Quilting Arts
Right at Home11:00 am
Local Programming

K49FA-D3
49.3
Native Report
Season 12, Episode 63:30 am
Arrival: Finding Home Stories of Women Making Their Homes in the US
4:00 am
Bridging War & Hope
5:00 am
Exploring Forgiveness
5:30 am
Prairie Yard & Garden
6:00 am
Off 90
6:30 am
MN Original
Xavier Tavera + Jack Klatt and the Cat Swingers7:00 am
Around the Corner With John McGivern
7:30 am
Local Programming

K49FA-D4
49.4
 Tyrus Wong: American Masters
3:00 am
  movie   Nobody Dies: A Film About a Musician, Her Mom, and Vietnam
4:30 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Ed Zwick, Filmmaker5:00 am
The Open Mind
Technology to Combat Authoritarianism5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming Nature
Equus: Story of the Horse 'Origins'7:00 am
Reel South
The Well- Placed Weed8:00 am
Doc World
Daze of Justice9:00 am
Roadtrip Nation
Know Where Home Is10:00 am
Roadtrip Nation
You Can Guide Your Future10:30 am
Amanpour and Company
05-17-201911:00 am

K49FAD5
49.5
Arthur
Muffy's Car Campaign; Truth or Poll3:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Camping!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Camping!4:00 am
Cyberchase
The Emperor Has Snow Clothes5:00 am
Cyberchase
Trash Creep5:30 am
WordGirl
The Meaty Dimension; The Case of the Copied Mrs. Botsfore6:00 am
Arthur
Buster Isn't Buying It; One Ornery Critter6:30 am
Martha Speaks
The Puppy Tooth Fairy; Martha's Blue Period7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Fuzzball Problem; The Silliest Song Problem7:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Blue Feet are Neat; A Little Reef Magic8:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Greatest Treasure of All; Crabulous8:30 am
Sesame Street
My Rhaki Family9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Rhyming Carnival9:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Fluffed-up Cleo; Team Spirit10:00 am
Caillou
Springtime for Caillou10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Slide to the Side!11:00 am
Local Programming



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Fargo-Valley City Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com