2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               

CW+
2.1
new TBA
2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
10-14-20192:30 pm
Jerry Springer
All Fingers Point To Cheating3:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Mister Knifey-Hands4:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Why’re You Hitting Yourself?4:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Full Bars5:00 pm
Local Programming Family Guy
Road to Vegas6:00 pm
Family Guy
Welcome Back Carter6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
Masters of Illusion
Copycats, Magical Matrimony and Moments in Time7:30 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
TBA
8:30 pm
KX News at 9
9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Scofflaw9:30 pm
black-ish
What Lies Beneath10:00 pm

KXMAD
2.2
TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
new KX News at 5
5:00 pm
Local Programming new KX News at 6
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
Blue Bloods
9:00 pm
new KX News at 10
10:00 pm

KXMAW
2.3
 KXMA Weather
2:00 am

KXMA
2.4
American Greed
Two Brothers, Two Murders2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Killer Grandson; Deadly Family Feud5:00 pm
Forensic Files
When the Dust Settled6:00 pm
Forensic Files
A Welcome Intrusion6:30 pm
The First 48
The Tender Trap; Bait and Switch7:00 pm
The First 48
Unwelcome Guest; Wrecked8:00 pm
The First 48
Dangerous Attraction; Candy Lady9:00 pm
The FBI Files
Cop Killer10:00 pm

PPB1
3.1
Nature Cat
Where Have All the Butterflies Gone?!; For the Birdies!2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Golden Snub Nosed Monkey Man2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Flawed Squad; The Creature Whisperer4:00 pm
Arthur
Pick a Car, Any Car; Jenna’s Bedtime Blues4:30 pm
new BBC World News America
5:00 pm
BBC World News Today
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-25-20206:00 pm
new Washington Week
09-25-20207:00 pm
Prairie Pulse
7:30 pm
new Great Performances
Now Hear This 2: The Schubert Generation8:00 pm
new Art in the Twenty-First Century
Beijing9:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
09-25-202010:00 pm

PPB2
3.2
 Great Performances
Much Ado About Nothing1:00 pm
Poetry in America
Urban Love Poem – Marilyn Chin3:30 pm
DW News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
Prairie Musicians
5:00 pm
Prairie Musicians
5:30 pm
The Vote: American Experience
The Vote6:00 pm
sports Forgotten Fame: The Marion Miley Story
7:00 pm
movie The Rise and Fall of the Brown Buffalo
8:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-25-20209:00 pm
new DW The Day
10:00 pm

PPB3
3.3
Music from Madeline Island
2:00 pm
Changing Our World Through Song
3:00 pm
Listen/ Stories of Cancer and Resilience
3:30 pm
Getting There
4:00 pm
Getting There
4:30 pm
Health Focus: One Community’s Effort
5:00 pm
Angels: A Friendship Connection
5:30 pm
Prairie Yard & Garden
6:00 pm
Making It up North
By Hand6:30 pm
MN Original
7:00 pm
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Platteville7:30 pm
Music from Madeline Island
8:00 pm
Changing Our World Through Song
9:00 pm
Listen/ Stories of Cancer and Resilience
9:30 pm
Almanac
10:00 pm

PPB4
3.4
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 92:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Elmo the Engineer3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Plays Ball; O Builds a Tower3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
A Prickly Pair; Turkish Delight4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Backyard Bigfoot; Imperfect Produce4:30 pm
WordGirl: The Rise of Miss Power
5:00 pm
movie Odd Squad: World Turned Odd
6:00 pm
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
7:00 pm
Wild Kratts: Amazin’ Amazon Adventure
8:00 pm
Cyberchase
A Seedy Business9:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Turn on the Northern Lights; Fiddlesticks9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance10:00 pm

PPB1
4.1
Nature Cat
Where Have All the Butterflies Gone?!; For the Birdies!2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Golden Snub Nosed Monkey Man2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Flawed Squad; The Creature Whisperer4:00 pm
Arthur
Pick a Car, Any Car; Jenna’s Bedtime Blues4:30 pm
new BBC World News America
5:00 pm
BBC World News Today
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-25-20206:00 pm
new Washington Week
09-25-20207:00 pm
Prairie Pulse
7:30 pm
new Great Performances
Now Hear This 2: The Schubert Generation8:00 pm
new Art in the Twenty-First Century
Beijing9:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
09-25-202010:00 pm

PPB2
4.2
 Great Performances
Much Ado About Nothing1:00 pm
Poetry in America
Urban Love Poem – Marilyn Chin3:30 pm
DW News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
Prairie Musicians
5:00 pm
Prairie Musicians
5:30 pm
The Vote: American Experience
The Vote6:00 pm
sports Forgotten Fame: The Marion Miley Story
7:00 pm
movie The Rise and Fall of the Brown Buffalo
8:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-25-20209:00 pm
new DW The Day
10:00 pm

PPB3
4.3
Music from Madeline Island
2:00 pm
Changing Our World Through Song
3:00 pm
Listen/ Stories of Cancer and Resilience
3:30 pm
Getting There
4:00 pm
Getting There
4:30 pm
Health Focus: One Community’s Effort
5:00 pm
Angels: A Friendship Connection
5:30 pm
Prairie Yard & Garden
6:00 pm
Making It up North
By Hand6:30 pm
MN Original
7:00 pm
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Platteville7:30 pm
Music from Madeline Island
8:00 pm
Changing Our World Through Song
9:00 pm
Listen/ Stories of Cancer and Resilience
9:30 pm
Almanac
10:00 pm

PPB4
4.4
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 92:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Elmo the Engineer3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Plays Ball; O Builds a Tower3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
A Prickly Pair; Turkish Delight4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Backyard Bigfoot; Imperfect Produce4:30 pm
WordGirl: The Rise of Miss Power
5:00 pm
movie Odd Squad: World Turned Odd
6:00 pm
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
7:00 pm
Wild Kratts: Amazin’ Amazon Adventure
8:00 pm
Cyberchase
A Seedy Business9:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Turn on the Northern Lights; Fiddlesticks9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance10:00 pm

KFYRDT
5.1
new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new First @ Four
4:00 pm
TBA
4:30 pm
new First News at 5
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new Evening Report
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
Local Programming new Night Report
10:00 pm

KFYRDT2
5.2
new TBA
2:00 pm
Hot Bench
School District Fraud?2:30 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Weekend at Peggy’s4:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Big Brother4:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Three Sundays5:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Precious Fragmentation5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Collaboration Contamination6:00 pm
new 6.30 Point of View with Chris Berg
6:30 pm
sports Friday Night SmackDown
09-25-20207:00 pm
West Dakota Fox News at Nine
9:00 pm
TBA
9:30 pm
Jeopardy!
09-20-201910:00 pm

MeTV
5.3
The Rifleman
Sins of the Father2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Prodigal2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Martha Barham Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 64—Bottom of the Bottle4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 54—Impersonation4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Jealousy5:00 pm
Happy Days
Burlesque5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Friends and Enemies6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Give and Take6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Gomer Pyle, USMC7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Opie Loves Helen7:30 pm
Local Programming Green Acres
Don’t Call Us, We’ll Call You8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Return of Major Bonacelli9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Happy Birthday, Dear Hogan9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Guests Steve Lawrence and Tim Conway10:00 pm

PPB1
6.1
Nature Cat
Where Have All the Butterflies Gone?!; For the Birdies!2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Golden Snub Nosed Monkey Man2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Flawed Squad; The Creature Whisperer4:00 pm
Arthur
Pick a Car, Any Car; Jenna’s Bedtime Blues4:30 pm
new BBC World News America
5:00 pm
BBC World News Today
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-25-20206:00 pm
new Washington Week
09-25-20207:00 pm
Prairie Pulse
7:30 pm
new Great Performances
Now Hear This 2: The Schubert Generation8:00 pm
new Art in the Twenty-First Century
Beijing9:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
09-25-202010:00 pm

PPB2
6.2
 Great Performances
Much Ado About Nothing1:00 pm
Poetry in America
Urban Love Poem – Marilyn Chin3:30 pm
DW News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
Prairie Musicians
5:00 pm
Prairie Musicians
5:30 pm
The Vote: American Experience
The Vote6:00 pm
sports Forgotten Fame: The Marion Miley Story
7:00 pm
movie The Rise and Fall of the Brown Buffalo
8:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-25-20209:00 pm
new DW The Day
10:00 pm

PPB3
6.3
Music from Madeline Island
2:00 pm
Changing Our World Through Song
3:00 pm
Listen/ Stories of Cancer and Resilience
3:30 pm
Getting There
4:00 pm
Getting There
4:30 pm
Health Focus: One Community’s Effort
5:00 pm
Angels: A Friendship Connection
5:30 pm
Prairie Yard & Garden
6:00 pm
Making It up North
By Hand6:30 pm
MN Original
7:00 pm
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Platteville7:30 pm
Music from Madeline Island
8:00 pm
Changing Our World Through Song
9:00 pm
Listen/ Stories of Cancer and Resilience
9:30 pm
Almanac
10:00 pm

PPB4
6.4
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 92:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Elmo the Engineer3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Plays Ball; O Builds a Tower3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
A Prickly Pair; Turkish Delight4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Backyard Bigfoot; Imperfect Produce4:30 pm
WordGirl: The Rise of Miss Power
5:00 pm
movie Odd Squad: World Turned Odd
6:00 pm
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
7:00 pm
Wild Kratts: Amazin’ Amazon Adventure
8:00 pm
Cyberchase
A Seedy Business9:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Turn on the Northern Lights; Fiddlesticks9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance10:00 pm

KQCDD
7.1
new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new First @ Four
4:00 pm
TBA
4:30 pm
new First News at 5
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new Evening Report
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
Local Programming new Night Report
10:00 pm

KQCDD2
7.2
new TBA
2:00 pm
Hot Bench
School District Fraud?2:30 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Weekend at Peggy’s4:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Big Brother4:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Three Sundays5:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Precious Fragmentation5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Collaboration Contamination6:00 pm
new 6.30 Point of View with Chris Berg
6:30 pm
sports Friday Night SmackDown
09-25-20207:00 pm
West Dakota Fox News at Nine
9:00 pm
Jeopardy!
09-20-201910:00 pm

MeTV
7.3
The Rifleman
Sins of the Father2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Prodigal2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Martha Barham Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 64—Bottom of the Bottle4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 54—Impersonation4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Jealousy5:00 pm
Happy Days
Burlesque5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Friends and Enemies6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Give and Take6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Gomer Pyle, USMC7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Opie Loves Helen7:30 pm
Local Programming Green Acres
Don’t Call Us, We’ll Call You8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Return of Major Bonacelli9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Happy Birthday, Dear Hogan9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Guests Steve Lawrence and Tim Conway10:00 pm

KUMV
8.1
new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new First @ Four
4:00 pm
TBA
4:30 pm
new First News at 5
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new Evening Report
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
Local Programming new Night Report
10:00 pm

KUMV2
8.2
new TBA
2:00 pm
Hot Bench
School District Fraud?2:30 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Weekend at Peggy’s4:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Big Brother4:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Three Sundays5:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Precious Fragmentation5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Collaboration Contamination6:00 pm
new 6.30 Point of View with Chris Berg
6:30 pm
sports Friday Night SmackDown
09-25-20207:00 pm
West Dakota Fox News at Nine
9:00 pm
Jeopardy!
09-20-201910:00 pm

MeTV
8.3
The Rifleman
Sins of the Father2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Prodigal2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Martha Barham Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 64—Bottom of the Bottle4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 54—Impersonation4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Jealousy5:00 pm
Happy Days
Burlesque5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Friends and Enemies6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Give and Take6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Gomer Pyle, USMC7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Opie Loves Helen7:30 pm
Local Programming Green Acres
Don’t Call Us, We’ll Call You8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Return of Major Bonacelli9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Happy Birthday, Dear Hogan9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Guests Steve Lawrence and Tim Conway10:00 pm

PPB1
9.1
Nature Cat
Where Have All the Butterflies Gone?!; For the Birdies!2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Golden Snub Nosed Monkey Man2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Flawed Squad; The Creature Whisperer4:00 pm
Arthur
Pick a Car, Any Car; Jenna’s Bedtime Blues4:30 pm
new BBC World News America
5:00 pm
BBC World News Today
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-25-20206:00 pm
new Washington Week
09-25-20207:00 pm
Prairie Pulse
7:30 pm
new Great Performances
Now Hear This 2: The Schubert Generation8:00 pm
new Art in the Twenty-First Century
Beijing9:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
09-25-202010:00 pm

PPB2
9.2
 Great Performances
Much Ado About Nothing1:00 pm
Poetry in America
Urban Love Poem – Marilyn Chin3:30 pm
DW News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
Prairie Musicians
5:00 pm
Prairie Musicians
5:30 pm
The Vote: American Experience
The Vote6:00 pm
sports Forgotten Fame: The Marion Miley Story
7:00 pm
movie The Rise and Fall of the Brown Buffalo
8:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-25-20209:00 pm
new DW The Day
10:00 pm

PPB3
9.3
Music from Madeline Island
2:00 pm
Changing Our World Through Song
3:00 pm
Listen/ Stories of Cancer and Resilience
3:30 pm
Getting There
4:00 pm
Getting There
4:30 pm
Health Focus: One Community’s Effort
5:00 pm
Angels: A Friendship Connection
5:30 pm
Prairie Yard & Garden
6:00 pm
Making It up North
By Hand6:30 pm
MN Original
7:00 pm
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Platteville7:30 pm
Music from Madeline Island
8:00 pm
Changing Our World Through Song
9:00 pm
Listen/ Stories of Cancer and Resilience
9:30 pm
Almanac
10:00 pm

PPB4
9.4
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 92:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Elmo the Engineer3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Plays Ball; O Builds a Tower3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
A Prickly Pair; Turkish Delight4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Backyard Bigfoot; Imperfect Produce4:30 pm
WordGirl: The Rise of Miss Power
5:00 pm
movie Odd Squad: World Turned Odd
6:00 pm
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
7:00 pm
Wild Kratts: Amazin’ Amazon Adventure
8:00 pm
Cyberchase
A Seedy Business9:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Turn on the Northern Lights; Fiddlesticks9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance10:00 pm

KMOT
10.1
new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new First @ Four
4:00 pm
TBA
4:30 pm
new First News at 5
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new Evening Report
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
Local Programming new Night Report
10:00 pm

KMOT2
10.2
new TBA
2:00 pm
Hot Bench
School District Fraud?2:30 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Weekend at Peggy’s4:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Big Brother4:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Three Sundays5:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Precious Fragmentation5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Collaboration Contamination6:00 pm
new 6.30 Point of View with Chris Berg
6:30 pm
sports Friday Night SmackDown
09-25-20207:00 pm
West Dakota Fox News at Nine
9:00 pm
Jeopardy!
09-20-201910:00 pm

MeTV
10.3
The Rifleman
Sins of the Father2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Prodigal2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Martha Barham Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 64—Bottom of the Bottle4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 54—Impersonation4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Jealousy5:00 pm
Happy Days
Burlesque5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Friends and Enemies6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Give and Take6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Gomer Pyle, USMC7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Opie Loves Helen7:30 pm
Local Programming Green Acres
Don’t Call Us, We’ll Call You8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Return of Major Bonacelli9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Happy Birthday, Dear Hogan9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Guests Steve Lawrence and Tim Conway10:00 pm

KXMDHD
11.1
TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
new KX News at 5
5:00 pm
Local Programming new KX News at 6
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
Blue Bloods
9:00 pm
new KX News at 10
10:00 pm

KXMD
11.2
new TBA
2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
10-14-20192:30 pm
Jerry Springer
All Fingers Point To Cheating3:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Mister Knifey-Hands4:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Why’re You Hitting Yourself?4:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Full Bars5:00 pm
Local Programming Family Guy
Road to Vegas6:00 pm
Family Guy
Welcome Back Carter6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
Masters of Illusion
Copycats, Magical Matrimony and Moments in Time7:30 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
TBA
8:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Andrea Doria9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Scofflaw9:30 pm
black-ish
What Lies Beneath10:00 pm

KXMD
11.3
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Road Trip2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living Large2:30 pm
According to Jim
The Grumpy Guy3:00 pm
According to Jim
Daddy Dearest3:30 pm
According to Jim
Polite Jim4:00 pm
According to Jim
The Thin Green Line4:30 pm
Home Improvement
Death Begins at 405:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Eyes Don’t Have It5:30 pm
Home Improvement
He Ain’t Heavy, He’s Irresponsible6:00 pm
Home Improvement
Borland Ambition6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Let’s Go to the Videotape7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Quibbling Siblings7:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Noretta8:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Slutty Pumpkin Returns8:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Disaster Averted9:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Tick, Tick, Tick9:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Rebound Girl10:00 pm

KXMD
11.4
American Greed
Two Brothers, Two Murders2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Killer Grandson; Deadly Family Feud5:00 pm
Forensic Files
When the Dust Settled6:00 pm
Forensic Files
A Welcome Intrusion6:30 pm
The First 48
The Tender Trap; Bait and Switch7:00 pm
The First 48
Unwelcome Guest; Wrecked8:00 pm
The First 48
Dangerous Attraction; Candy Lady9:00 pm
The FBI Files
Cop Killer10:00 pm

KXMB-DT
12.1
TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
new KX News at 5
5:00 pm
Local Programming new KX News at 6
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
Blue Bloods
9:00 pm
new KX News at 10
10:00 pm

CW+
12.2
new TBA
2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
10-14-20192:30 pm
Jerry Springer
All Fingers Point To Cheating3:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Mister Knifey-Hands4:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Why’re You Hitting Yourself?4:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Full Bars5:00 pm
Local Programming Family Guy
Road to Vegas6:00 pm
Family Guy
Welcome Back Carter6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
Masters of Illusion
Copycats, Magical Matrimony and Moments in Time7:30 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
TBA
8:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Andrea Doria9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Scofflaw9:30 pm
black-ish
What Lies Beneath10:00 pm

KXMBDT3
12.3
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Road Trip2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living Large2:30 pm
According to Jim
The Grumpy Guy3:00 pm
According to Jim
Daddy Dearest3:30 pm
According to Jim
Polite Jim4:00 pm
According to Jim
The Thin Green Line4:30 pm
Home Improvement
Death Begins at 405:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Eyes Don’t Have It5:30 pm
Home Improvement
He Ain’t Heavy, He’s Irresponsible6:00 pm
Home Improvement
Borland Ambition6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Let’s Go to the Videotape7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Quibbling Siblings7:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Noretta8:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Slutty Pumpkin Returns8:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Disaster Averted9:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Tick, Tick, Tick9:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Rebound Girl10:00 pm

KXMB4
12.4
American Greed
Two Brothers, Two Murders2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Killer Grandson; Deadly Family Feud5:00 pm
Forensic Files
When the Dust Settled6:00 pm
Forensic Files
A Welcome Intrusion6:30 pm
The First 48
The Tender Trap; Bait and Switch7:00 pm
The First 48
Unwelcome Guest; Wrecked8:00 pm
The First 48
Dangerous Attraction; Candy Lady9:00 pm
The FBI Files
Cop Killer10:00 pm

KXMCD
13.1
TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
new KX News at 5
5:00 pm
Local Programming new KX News at 6
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
Blue Bloods
9:00 pm
new KX News at 10
10:00 pm

KXMC2
13.2
new TBA
2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
10-14-20192:30 pm
Jerry Springer
All Fingers Point To Cheating3:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Mister Knifey-Hands4:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Why’re You Hitting Yourself?4:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Full Bars5:00 pm
Local Programming Family Guy
Road to Vegas6:00 pm
Family Guy
Welcome Back Carter6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
Masters of Illusion
Copycats, Magical Matrimony and Moments in Time7:30 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
TBA
8:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Andrea Doria9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Scofflaw9:30 pm
black-ish
What Lies Beneath10:00 pm

KXMCW
13.3
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Road Trip2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living Large2:30 pm
According to Jim
The Grumpy Guy3:00 pm
According to Jim
Daddy Dearest3:30 pm
According to Jim
Polite Jim4:00 pm
According to Jim
The Thin Green Line4:30 pm
Home Improvement
Death Begins at 405:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Eyes Don’t Have It5:30 pm
Home Improvement
He Ain’t Heavy, He’s Irresponsible6:00 pm
Home Improvement
Borland Ambition6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Let’s Go to the Videotape7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Quibbling Siblings7:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Noretta8:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Slutty Pumpkin Returns8:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Disaster Averted9:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Tick, Tick, Tick9:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Rebound Girl10:00 pm

KMXC
13.4
American Greed
Two Brothers, Two Murders2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Killer Grandson; Deadly Family Feud5:00 pm
Forensic Files
When the Dust Settled6:00 pm
Forensic Files
A Welcome Intrusion6:30 pm
The First 48
The Tender Trap; Bait and Switch7:00 pm
The First 48
Unwelcome Guest; Wrecked8:00 pm
The First 48
Dangerous Attraction; Candy Lady9:00 pm
The FBI Files
Cop Killer10:00 pm

KMCYD
14.1
new TBA
2:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
TBA
3:30 pm
new WDAY News at 4
4:00 pm
new TBA
4:30 pm
new WDAY News at 5
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new WDAY NEWS @ 6
6:00 pm
Judge Judy
Pretend She’s the Ford Motor Company; Two Roommates for the Price of One?6:30 pm
America’s Funniest Home Videos
The Teen Scene, Two-Fers, and Kids Who Stink at Hide and Seek7:00 pm
20/20
8:01 pm
new WDAY NEWS @ 10
10:00 pm

KMCY2
14.2
Fatal Encounters
Deadly Genius2:00 pm
City Confidential
Emporia, KS: Thou Shalt Not Kill3:00 pm
New Detectives
Double Helix4:00 pm
New Detectives
Web of Clues5:00 pm
Cold Case Files
Lady in the Box6:00 pm
Cold Case Files
Crimes of the Klan and Crimes of the Kkk7:00 pm
The Last 24
Somebody Knows Something8:00 pm
new WDAY’Z Xtra News at 9
9:00 pm
sports Northland Outdoors
9:30 pm
Cruise Ship Killers
GORDON10:01 pm

XTRA
14.3
Local Programming TBA
3:00 pm
Impractical Jokers
Car Sick3:30 pm
new WDAY NEWS @ 4
4:00 pm
new TBA
4:30 pm
new WDAY NEWS @ 5
5:00 pm
Celebrity Page
5:30 pm
new WDAY NEWS @ 6
6:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Ponies and Phonies6:30 pm
sports null: Devils Lake at Central Class
7:00 pm
WDAY News @ 9
9:00 pm
new TBA
9:30 pm
new WDAY NEWS @ 10
10:00 pm

KMCY4
14.4
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Mother2:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Loss3:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Serendipity4:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Coerced5:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Choice6:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Abomination7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Control8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Shaken9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Escape10:00 pm

KBMYH
17.1
new TBA
2:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
TBA
3:30 pm
new WDAY News at 4
4:00 pm
new TBA
4:30 pm
new WDAY News at 5
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new WDAY NEWS @ 6
6:00 pm
Judge Judy
Pretend She’s the Ford Motor Company; Two Roommates for the Price of One?6:30 pm
America’s Funniest Home Videos
The Teen Scene, Two-Fers, and Kids Who Stink at Hide and Seek7:00 pm
20/20
8:01 pm
new WDAY NEWS @ 10
10:00 pm

JN
17.2
Fatal Encounters
Deadly Genius2:00 pm
City Confidential
Emporia, KS: Thou Shalt Not Kill3:00 pm
New Detectives
Double Helix4:00 pm
New Detectives
Web of Clues5:00 pm
Cold Case Files
Lady in the Box6:00 pm
Cold Case Files
Crimes of the Klan and Crimes of the Kkk7:00 pm
The Last 24
Somebody Knows Something8:00 pm
new WDAY’Z Xtra News at 9
9:00 pm
sports Northland Outdoors
9:30 pm
Cruise Ship Killers
GORDON10:01 pm

KBMYDT3
17.3
Local Programming TBA
3:00 pm
Impractical Jokers
Car Sick3:30 pm
new WDAY NEWS @ 4
4:00 pm
new TBA
4:30 pm
new WDAY NEWS @ 5
5:00 pm
Celebrity Page
5:30 pm
new WDAY NEWS @ 6
6:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Ponies and Phonies6:30 pm
sports null: Devils Lake at Central Class
7:00 pm
WDAY News @ 9
9:00 pm
new TBA
9:30 pm
new WDAY NEWS @ 10
10:00 pm

KBMY4
17.4
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Mother2:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Loss3:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Serendipity4:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Coerced5:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Choice6:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Abomination7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Control8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Shaken9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Escape10:00 pm

HEROBP
24.1
Monk
Mr. Monk Gets Lotto Fever2:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Takes a Punch3:00 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
TBA
4:30 pm
Nash Bridges
Bear Trap5:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Slam Dunk6:00 pm
sports NDRA Rodeo Finals Pre-Game Show
6:30 pm
sports Rodeo
7:00 pm

JEWELRYTV
24.12
new  Artisan of Bali Jewerly Collection
1:00 pm
new Fabulite Strontium Titanate Jewelry
5:00 pm
new Girlfriend Friday
7:00 pm
new Gold Jewelry Showcase
9:00 pm

BEK247
24.2
sports  Class A Legion Baseball
1:00 pm
sports 9-Man High School Football
3:00 pm
sports Class A Legion Baseball
5:00 pm
Local Programming TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
9:30 pm

COZI
24.4
Highway to Heaven
Normal People2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
He Was Only 123:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Times Are Changing Pt 15:00 pm
The Munsters
Herman Munster, Shutterbug6:00 pm
The Munsters
Herman, Coach of the Year6:30 pm
Frasier
You Can Go Home Again7:00 pm
Frasier
The Two Mrs. Cranes7:30 pm
Roseanne
Dress to Impress8:00 pm
Roseanne
Roseanne Gets the Chair8:30 pm
Roseanne
Eggs Over, Not Easy9:00 pm
Roseanne
Darlene v. David9:30 pm
The Nanny
Smoke Gets in Your Lies10:00 pm

BuzzR
24.10
Super Password
2:00 pm
Tattletales
2:30 pm
Press Your Luck
3:00 pm
Card Sharks
3:30 pm
Match Game
4:00 pm
Match Game
4:30 pm
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm
Sale of the Century
6:00 pm
Concentration
6:30 pm
Password Plus
7:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
7:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
8:00 pm
Card Sharks
8:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
9:00 pm
Password Plus
10:00 pm

KNDMDT11
24.11
TBA
2:00 pm
Dab Iyiyuu
Seal Hunter2:30 pm
Creative Native
3:00 pm
underEXPOSED
Boardercross3:30 pm
Fit First
4:00 pm
sports Hit the Ice
Do What it Takes4:30 pm
Rez Rides
Going National5:00 pm
On Native Ground: Youth Report
The Sundance Film Festival5:30 pm
First Talk
6:00 pm
TBA
6:30 pm
Dust & Bones
7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
Fish Out of Water
Navajo Village Heritage Center9:30 pm
The AUX
10:00 pm

BOUNCE
24.5
movie  Eddie
1:00 pm
movie Against the Ropes
3:30 pm
The Game
The Ghost of Derwin Past6:00 pm
The Game
Je-Rome Wasn’t Built in a Day6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
Family Time
We Are Family7:30 pm
movie A Thousand Words
8:00 pm
movie Harlem Nights
10:00 pm

QUEST
24.6
American Restoration
Pain in the Gas2:00 pm
American Restoration
Ridin’ Route 662:30 pm
American Restoration
Slick Pick3:00 pm
American Restoration
Buck Wild3:30 pm
Yukon Gold
Divine Intervention4:00 pm
Yukon Gold
Financial Crisis5:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Smooth Sailin’, Rough Ridin’6:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Mini Golf & Massive Headaches6:30 pm
new Storage Wars Texas
Bronze Beauty7:00 pm
new Storage Wars Texas
Mayor of Money Town7:30 pm
new Storage Wars Texas
Darth Victor8:00 pm
new Storage Wars Texas
The Ninja and the Pitmaster8:30 pm
new Ice Road Truckers
The Gathering Storm9:00 pm
new Ice Road Truckers
Rushin’ Roulette10:00 pm

QUEST
24.7
The Outer Limits
If These Walls Could Talk2:00 pm
Sliders
A Thousand Deaths3:00 pm
Sliders
Heavy Metal4:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Liberation5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Dr. Ruth6:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Crossroads7:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Crossroads8:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
The Quest9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Line in the Sand10:00 pm

GETTV
24.8
Walker, Texas Ranger
Without a Sound2:00 pm
Paradise
The Coward3:00 pm
Paradise
The Chase4:00 pm
Good Times
Florida the Matchmaker5:00 pm
Good Times
The Evans Get Involved5:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Aunt Esther Meets Her Son6:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Sanford and Gong6:30 pm
All in the Family
Mike’s Graduation7:00 pm
All in the Family
Lionel the Live-in7:30 pm
All in the Family
Writing the President8:00 pm
All in the Family
Oh, My Aching Back8:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Fred’s Cheating Heart9:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Party Crasher9:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Bad Bromance10:00 pm

KNDMDT9
24.9
new The FBI Files
Independence Day Breakout2:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Bad Company3:00 pm
Court TV Live
4:00 pm
Court TV Live
7:00 pm
Local Programming

HEROBP
26.1
Monk
Mr. Monk Gets Lotto Fever2:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Takes a Punch3:00 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
TBA
4:30 pm
Nash Bridges
Bear Trap5:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Slam Dunk6:00 pm
sports NDRA Rodeo Finals Pre-Game Show
6:30 pm
sports Rodeo
7:00 pm

JEWELRYTV
26.12
new  Artisan of Bali Jewerly Collection
1:00 pm
new Fabulite Strontium Titanate Jewelry
5:00 pm
new Girlfriend Friday
7:00 pm
new Gold Jewelry Showcase
9:00 pm

BEK+W
26.2
sports  Class A Legion Baseball
1:00 pm
sports 9-Man High School Football
3:00 pm
sports Class A Legion Baseball
5:00 pm
Local Programming TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
9:30 pm

GRIT
26.3
Laramie
Ride Into Darkness2:00 pm
Laramie
Duel at Alta Mesa3:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Late Mayor Brown4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Black Trail4:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Portrait of Teresa5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Great Bullion Robbery6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Outlaw’s Wife6:30 pm
movie Decision at Sundown
7:00 pm
Local Programming

COZI
26.4
Highway to Heaven
Normal People2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
He Was Only 123:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Times Are Changing Pt 15:00 pm
The Munsters
Herman Munster, Shutterbug6:00 pm
The Munsters
Herman, Coach of the Year6:30 pm
Frasier
You Can Go Home Again7:00 pm
Frasier
The Two Mrs. Cranes7:30 pm
Roseanne
Dress to Impress8:00 pm
Roseanne
Roseanne Gets the Chair8:30 pm
Roseanne
Eggs Over, Not Easy9:00 pm
Roseanne
Darlene v. David9:30 pm
The Nanny
Smoke Gets in Your Lies10:00 pm

BuzzR
26.10
Super Password
2:00 pm
Tattletales
2:30 pm
Press Your Luck
3:00 pm
Card Sharks
3:30 pm
Match Game
4:00 pm
Match Game
4:30 pm
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm
Sale of the Century
6:00 pm
Concentration
6:30 pm
Password Plus
7:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
7:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
8:00 pm
Card Sharks
8:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
9:00 pm
Password Plus
10:00 pm

KNDBDT11
26.11
TBA
2:00 pm
Dab Iyiyuu
Seal Hunter2:30 pm
Creative Native
3:00 pm
underEXPOSED
Boardercross3:30 pm
Fit First
4:00 pm
sports Hit the Ice
Do What it Takes4:30 pm
Rez Rides
Going National5:00 pm
On Native Ground: Youth Report
The Sundance Film Festival5:30 pm
First Talk
6:00 pm
TBA
6:30 pm
Dust & Bones
7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
Fish Out of Water
Navajo Village Heritage Center9:30 pm
The AUX
10:00 pm

BOUNCE
26.5
movie  Eddie
1:00 pm
movie Against the Ropes
3:30 pm
The Game
The Ghost of Derwin Past6:00 pm
The Game
Je-Rome Wasn’t Built in a Day6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
Family Time
We Are Family7:30 pm
movie A Thousand Words
8:00 pm
movie Harlem Nights
10:00 pm

QUEST
26.6
American Restoration
Pain in the Gas2:00 pm
American Restoration
Ridin’ Route 662:30 pm
American Restoration
Slick Pick3:00 pm
American Restoration
Buck Wild3:30 pm
Yukon Gold
Divine Intervention4:00 pm
Yukon Gold
Financial Crisis5:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Smooth Sailin’, Rough Ridin’6:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Mini Golf & Massive Headaches6:30 pm
new Storage Wars Texas
Bronze Beauty7:00 pm
new Storage Wars Texas
Mayor of Money Town7:30 pm
new Storage Wars Texas
Darth Victor8:00 pm
new Storage Wars Texas
The Ninja and the Pitmaster8:30 pm
new Ice Road Truckers
The Gathering Storm9:00 pm
new Ice Road Truckers
Rushin’ Roulette10:00 pm

COMET
26.7
The Outer Limits
If These Walls Could Talk2:00 pm
Sliders
A Thousand Deaths3:00 pm
Sliders
Heavy Metal4:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Liberation5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Dr. Ruth6:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Crossroads7:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Crossroads8:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
The Quest9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Line in the Sand10:00 pm

GETTV
26.8
Walker, Texas Ranger
Without a Sound2:00 pm
Paradise
The Coward3:00 pm
Paradise
The Chase4:00 pm
Good Times
Florida the Matchmaker5:00 pm
Good Times
The Evans Get Involved5:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Aunt Esther Meets Her Son6:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Sanford and Gong6:30 pm
All in the Family
Mike’s Graduation7:00 pm
All in the Family
Lionel the Live-in7:30 pm
All in the Family
Writing the President8:00 pm
All in the Family
Oh, My Aching Back8:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Fred’s Cheating Heart9:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Party Crasher9:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Bad Bromance10:00 pm

KNDBDT9
26.9
new The FBI Files
Independence Day Breakout2:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Bad Company3:00 pm
Court TV Live
4:00 pm
Court TV Live
7:00 pm
Local Programming

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.