Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Litchville, ND 58461  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Litchville, ND 58461. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

10:00 pm10:30 pm11:00 pm11:30 pm12:00 am12:30 am1:00 am1:30 am2:00 am2:30 am3:00 am3:30 am4:00 am4:30 am5:00 am

PPB1
2.1
Bluegrass Underground
Billy Strings10:00 pm
Bluegrass Underground
Aaron Lee Tasjan10:30 pm
Songs at the Center
Shaun Booker and Sean Carney; Matty Monk; Kate Klim11:00 pm
Sun Studio Sessions
Billy Woodward11:30 pm
Xerox Rochester International Jazz Festival (Oh, Canada!)
Episode 512:00 am
  new   Washington Week
02-15-20191:00 am
Prairie Pulse
1:30 am
North Dakota Legislative Review
2:00 am
Great Performances
Movies for Grownups Awards 2019 With Aarp the Magazine2:30 am
Songs at the Center
Shaun Booker and Sean Carney; Matty Monk; Kate Klim4:30 am
Local Programming

PPB2
2.2
  movie   John Lewis: Get in the Way
10:00 pm
Great Performances
Movies for Grownups Awards 2019 With Aarp the Magazine11:00 pm
America ReFramed
Milwaukee 532061:00 am
  movie   John Lewis: Get in the Way
2:00 am
Take On America with OZY
Black Men in Baltimore3:00 am
AfroPop: The Ultimate Cultural Exchange
While I Breathe, I Hope4:00 am
Local Programming

PPB3
2.3
Musical Bridges: NOUR
10:00 pm
Making a Scene: Twin Cities Youth Media
11:00 pm
Capitol Report
12:00 am
Hands-On Science
12:30 am
Whole People
Healing Journeys1:00 am
Listen/ Stories of Cancer and Resilience
1:30 am
Cornerstones: A History of North Minneapolis
2:00 am
The Rise and Fall of the Nonpartisan League
We'll Stick We'll Win3:00 am
Next Steps: Committing to Community
4:00 am
Schoolhouse to Jailhouse
4:30 am
Local Programming

PPB4
2.4
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Firefighters at School; Daniel's Doll10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Tale About Tails; A Sticky Situation11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Maisie Mosasaurus; Date Night11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka12:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Total Eclipse of the Sunspot; Sean's Year in Space12:30 am
Clifford's Puppy Days
Valentine Schmalentine; Sweethearts Dance1:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
T-Bone, Dog About Town; Clifford's Big Heart1:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn2:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Love Day!; Daniel's Love Day Surprise2:30 am
Peg + Cat
Peg Meets Cat; The Valentine's Day Problem3:00 am
Nature Cat
Happy Halentine's Day; The Groundhog Way3:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
From Pluto With Love; A Star Is Born4:00 am
WordGirl
Cherish Is the Word; Granny's Intuition4:30 am
Local Programming

COZIBPHD
4.1
  movie    Murder, She Wrote: The Celtic Riddle
9:00 pm
Ironside
This Could Blow Your Mind11:00 pm
Ironside
Blackout12:00 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
The Cadaver1:00 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
The Dividing Wall2:00 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Holy Matrimony Murdoch3:00 am
NEW Shark Vacuum - FREE SHIPPING!
4:00 am
Local Programming

BEK+E
4.2
  sports    NDHSAA Class B High School Boys Wrestling
9:00 pm
BEK Sports Network
11:30 pm
  sports   ACHA Men's College Hockey
12:00 am
  sports   NDHSAA Class A High School Boys Hockey
2:30 am
Local Programming

GRIT
4.3
  movie    Red Sundown
9:00 pm
  movie   Guns of Diablo
11:00 pm
  movie   Firecreek
1:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Ambush3:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Calico Bait4:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Seed of Evil4:30 am
Local Programming

ESCAPE
4.4
Da Vinci's Inquest
A Cinderella Story10:00 pm
Scandal
Spies Like Us11:00 pm
Scandal
Defiance12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
2:00 am
The Hard Truth
2:30 am
Try 3 Week Yoga Retreat Now!
3:00 am
Maintain Your Health
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Local Programming

GET TV
4.10
  movie    Blue Thunder
9:00 pm
  movie   The Marksman
11:20 pm
Married...With Children
Buck Can Do It1:30 am
Power Smokeless Grill
2:00 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
2:30 am
Power Smokeless Grill
3:00 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
3:30 am
BACK PAIN SOLVED
4:00 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
4:30 am
Local Programming

JEWELRYTV
4.12
  new    Silver Jewelry Sale and Clearance
9:00 pm
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
11:00 pm
  new   Silver Jewelry Sale and Clearance
1:00 am
  new   Silver Showcase Jewelry Sale and Clearance
3:00 am
Local Programming

BOUNCE
4.5
  movie   The Score
10:00 pm
  movie   Held Up
12:30 am
The Trumpet Awards
2:30 am
Off the Chain
4:30 am
Local Programming

LAFFTV
4.6
That '70s Show
Thank You10:00 pm
That '70s Show
Black Dog10:30 pm
That '70s Show
The Crunge11:00 pm
That '70s Show
The Girl I Love11:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Redeeming Jimmy12:00 am
Grace Under Fire
The Show-Me State12:30 am
The Drew Carey Show
Drew's Cousin1:00 am
The Drew Carey Show
From the Earth to the Moon1:30 am
The Drew Carey Show
The Wedding Dress2:00 am
The Drew Carey Show
My Best Friend's Wedding2:30 am
A Different World
That's the Trouble with You All3:00 am
A Different World
The Campfire Story3:30 am
A Different World
Hillman Isn't Through with Ya Yet4:00 am
A Different World
21 Candles4:30 am
Local Programming

COMET
4.7
  movie    Blacula
9:00 pm
  movie   Scream, Blacula, Scream
11:00 pm
  movie   The Vampire and the Ballerina
1:00 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Pain Relief
4:00 am
How about some sex tonight?
4:30 am
Local Programming

BUZZR
4.8
Supermarket Sweep
10:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
10:30 pm
Sale of the Century
11:00 pm
Sale of the Century
11:30 pm
Tattletales
12:00 am
Tattletales
12:30 am
Tattletales
1:00 am
To Tell the Truth
1:30 am
What's My Line?
2:00 am
Password
2:30 am
Now You See It
3:00 am
Now You See It
3:30 am
Card Sharks
4:00 am
Card Sharks
4:30 am
Local Programming

QUEST
4.9
Dual Survival
On the Menu10:00 pm
Dual Survival
Meltdown11:00 pm
When Snakes Bite
12:00 am
Impaled
1:00 am
Massive Moves
Shackless in Seattle2:00 am
Massive Moves
Canalside Castle2:30 am
Massive Moves
Huge Homestead3:00 am
Massive Moves
Country Cottage3:30 am
Massive Moves
Rural Ranch4:00 am
Massive Moves
Minnesota Mansion4:30 am
Local Programming

WDAYH
6.1
  new   WDAY NEWS @ 10
10:00 pm
  sports   Northland Outdoors
10:35 pm
Rizzoli & Isles
Sister Sister11:05 pm
Castle
Child's Play12:05 am
WDAY News Encore
1:05 am
Bones
The Maiden in the Mushrooms1:35 am
The White Wall Sessions
2:35 am
Paid Programming
3:05 am
Off-Air
3:35 am
U.S. Farm Report
4:30 am

JN
6.2
Call 911
Deadly Games and Rains10:00 pm
Call 911
Nightmares At School and Home10:30 pm
Dead Again
Millionaire Murder11:00 pm
Drugs Inc.
Coke Kings and Queens12:00 am
Drugs Inc.
San Francisco Meth Zombies1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Drugs Inc.
Jamaican Gangs, Guns and Ganja4:00 am
Local Programming

WDAYW
6.3
  new   WDAY NEWS @ 10
10:00 pm
AG Week
10:35 pm
  sports   Northland Outdoors
11:05 pm
Paid Programming
11:35 pm
Paid Programming
12:05 am
WDAY Weather
12:35 am
Local Programming

WDAY4
6.4
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Nationwide Manhunt10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Collateral Damages11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Star-Struck Victims12:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Manhattan Transfer1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Power Smokeless Grill
2:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Local Programming

KJRRHD
7.1
Modern Family
Truth Be Told10:00 pm
TMZ
02-16-201910:30 pm
Hell's Kitchen
The Grand Finale11:30 pm
Modern Family
Starry Night12:30 am
Last Man Standing
Vanessa Fixes Kyle1:00 am
All Night Weather Authority 
1:30 am

ANTEN
7.2
 Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Bewitched
The Corn Is as High as a Guernsey's Eye10:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
One of Our Bottles Is Missing11:00 pm
The Paul Lynde Show
Howie's Inheritance11:30 pm
Lotsa Luck
Mom's Secret12:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Weekend in the Mountains12:30 am
McHale's Navy
Will the Alligator Take the Stand1:00 am
Father Knows Best
Poor Old Dad1:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Vanderlip Buys Black Negligee for His Wife2:00 am
The Jack Benny Program
Jack Adopts a Son2:30 am
Hazel
Hazel's Tax Deduction3:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis' Obligation3:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Uranium Caper4:00 am
McHale's Navy
Parents Anonymous4:30 am
Local Programming

WDAZH
8.1
  new   WDAY NEWS @ 10
10:00 pm
  sports   Northland Outdoors
10:35 pm
Rizzoli & Isles
Sister Sister11:05 pm
Castle
Child's Play12:05 am
WDAY News Encore
1:05 am
Bones
The Maiden in the Mushrooms1:35 am
The White Wall Sessions
2:35 am
Paid Programming
3:05 am
Off-Air
3:35 am
U.S. Farm Report
4:30 am

WDAZ2
8.2
Call 911
Deadly Games and Rains10:00 pm
Call 911
Nightmares At School and Home10:30 pm
Dead Again
Millionaire Murder11:00 pm
Drugs Inc.
Coke Kings and Queens12:00 am
Drugs Inc.
San Francisco Meth Zombies1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Drugs Inc.
Jamaican Gangs, Guns and Ganja4:00 am
Local Programming

WDAZ3
8.3
  new   WDAY NEWS @ 10
10:00 pm
AG Week
10:35 pm
  sports   Northland Outdoors
11:05 pm
Paid Programming
11:35 pm
Paid Programming
12:05 am
WDAY Weather
12:35 am
Local Programming

WDAZ4
8.4
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Nationwide Manhunt10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Collateral Damages11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Star-Struck Victims12:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Manhattan Transfer1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Power Smokeless Grill
2:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Local Programming

K38NP1
9.1
 Peter, Paul and Mary at Newport 1963-65
9:00 pm
Dinosaur Echo
10:30 pm
Austin City Limits
Ed Sheeran11:00 pm
NOVA
Rise of the Rockets12:00 am
Nature
Wild Way of the Vikings1:00 am
Independent Lens
Hale County This Morning, This Evening2:00 am
  movie   Emery Blagdon and His Healing Machine
3:30 am
  new   Washington Week
02-15-20194:00 am
  new   Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
02-15-20194:30 am
Local Programming

K38NP2
9.2
Mixed Blessings
Kate's Clock Tickin'/Tazz is Chicken10:00 pm
Moose TV
Birth of a Station10:30 pm
Wapos Bay: Long Goodbyes
11:00 pm
  movie   Turquoise Rose
12:15 am
Osiyo, Voices of the Cherokee People
2:00 am
Dab Iyiyuu
Seal Hunter2:30 am
Wapos Bay
Partic-Inaction3:00 am
Sharing Circle
Sharing the Land3:30 am
Mixed Blessings
Kate's Clock Tickin'/Tazz is Chicken4:00 am
KVCaRts
Pete Sands Part 24:30 am
Local Programming

K38NP3
9.3
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Firefighters at School; Daniel's Doll10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Tale About Tails; A Sticky Situation11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Maisie Mosasaurus; Date Night11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka12:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Total Eclipse of the Sunspot; Sean's Year in Space12:30 am
Clifford's Puppy Days
Valentine Schmalentine; Sweethearts Dance1:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
T-Bone, Dog About Town; Clifford's Big Heart1:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn2:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Love Day!; Daniel's Love Day Surprise2:30 am
Peg + Cat
Peg Meets Cat; The Valentine's Day Problem3:00 am
Nature Cat
Happy Halentine's Day; The Groundhog Way3:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
From Pluto With Love; A Star Is Born4:00 am
WordGirl
Cherish Is the Word; Granny's Intuition4:30 am
Local Programming

K38NP4
9.4
Sewing With Nancy
Patchwork Patterns Inspired by Antique Quilts, Part 110:00 pm
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Trellis10:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Grilled Steak and Fruit Tart11:00 pm
Growing a Greener World
For the Love of Maples (Flat Rock, NC)11:30 pm
Ellie's Real Good Food
Veggie Love12:00 am
Rudy Maxa's World
Montreal & Quebec City12:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Spiced Up Soup and Salad Night1:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Grilled Steak and Fruit Tart1:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
Tamaliza!2:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Butter Up2:30 am
This Old House
3:00 am
Globe Trekker
Hawaii 23:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Spiced Up Soup and Salad Night4:30 am
Local Programming

K38NP5
9.5
  new   Amanpour & Company
10:00 pm
  new   Washington Week
02-15-201911:00 pm
  new   Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
02-15-201911:30 pm
Great Performances
Movies for Grownups Awards 2019 With Aarp the Magazine12:00 am
American Experience
The Greely Expedition2:00 am
The Dictator's Playbook
Idi Amin3:00 am
The This Old House Hour
Season 17, Episode 144:00 am
Local Programming

K38NP6
9.6
Musical Bridges: NOUR
10:00 pm
Making a Scene: Twin Cities Youth Media
11:00 pm
Capitol Report
12:00 am
Hands-On Science
12:30 am
Whole People
Healing Journeys1:00 am
Listen/ Stories of Cancer and Resilience
1:30 am
Cornerstones: A History of North Minneapolis
2:00 am
The Rise and Fall of the Nonpartisan League
We'll Stick We'll Win3:00 am
Next Steps: Committing to Community
4:00 am
Schoolhouse to Jailhouse
4:30 am
Local Programming

KBRRD
10.1
Modern Family
Truth Be Told10:00 pm
TMZ
02-16-201910:30 pm
Hell's Kitchen
The Grand Finale11:30 pm
Modern Family
Starry Night12:30 am
Last Man Standing
Vanessa Fixes Kyle1:00 am
All Night Weather Authority 
1:30 am

ANTEN
10.2
 Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Bewitched
The Corn Is as High as a Guernsey's Eye10:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
One of Our Bottles Is Missing11:00 pm
The Paul Lynde Show
Howie's Inheritance11:30 pm
Lotsa Luck
Mom's Secret12:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Weekend in the Mountains12:30 am
McHale's Navy
Will the Alligator Take the Stand1:00 am
Father Knows Best
Poor Old Dad1:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Vanderlip Buys Black Negligee for His Wife2:00 am
The Jack Benny Program
Jack Adopts a Son2:30 am
Hazel
Hazel's Tax Deduction3:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis' Obligation3:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Uranium Caper4:00 am
McHale's Navy
Parents Anonymous4:30 am
Local Programming

KVLYD
11.1
  new   Valley News Live @ 10
10:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
Don Cheadle; Gary Clark Jr.10:29 pm
Major Crimes
Under the Influence12:02 am
Leverage
The Three-Card Monte Job1:02 am
Leverage
The Bottle Job2:02 am
Paid Programming
3:02 am
Paid Programming
3:32 am
Minnesota Bound
4:00 am
  new   Cars.TV
Racepro Technologies; Justin Peck & Ray Griffith; Off-Road Racers4:30 am
Local Programming

KVLY2
11.2
  new   Valley News Live @ 10
10:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Help Wanted10:30 pm
Person of Interest
Provenance11:30 pm
Madam Secretary
Vartius12:30 am
Extra
02-16-20191:30 am
  sports   In Depth With Graham Bensinger
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Judge Judy
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Local Programming

MeTV
11.3
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Flight of the War Witch10:00 pm
Star Trek
Where No Man Has Gone Before11:00 pm
Kolchak: The Night Stalker
The Youth Killer12:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
The Return of the Phantom1:00 am
Land of the Giants
The Creed2:00 am
The Time Tunnel
End of the World3:00 am
ALF
A Little Bit of Soap4:00 am
ALF
I've Got a New Attitude4:30 am
Local Programming

KVRR
12.1
Modern Family
Truth Be Told10:00 pm
TMZ
02-16-201910:30 pm
Hell's Kitchen
The Grand Finale11:30 pm
Modern Family
Starry Night12:30 am
Last Man Standing
Vanessa Fixes Kyle1:00 am
All Night Weather Authority 
1:30 am

ANTEN
12.2
 Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Bewitched
The Corn Is as High as a Guernsey's Eye10:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
One of Our Bottles Is Missing11:00 pm
The Paul Lynde Show
Howie's Inheritance11:30 pm
Lotsa Luck
Mom's Secret12:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Weekend in the Mountains12:30 am
McHale's Navy
Will the Alligator Take the Stand1:00 am
Father Knows Best
Poor Old Dad1:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Vanderlip Buys Black Negligee for His Wife2:00 am
The Jack Benny Program
Jack Adopts a Son2:30 am
Hazel
Hazel's Tax Deduction3:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis' Obligation3:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Uranium Caper4:00 am
McHale's Navy
Parents Anonymous4:30 am
Local Programming

PPB1
13.1
Bluegrass Underground
Billy Strings10:00 pm
Bluegrass Underground
Aaron Lee Tasjan10:30 pm
Songs at the Center
Shaun Booker and Sean Carney; Matty Monk; Kate Klim11:00 pm
Sun Studio Sessions
Billy Woodward11:30 pm
Xerox Rochester International Jazz Festival (Oh, Canada!)
Episode 512:00 am
  new   Washington Week
02-15-20191:00 am
Prairie Pulse
1:30 am
North Dakota Legislative Review
2:00 am
Great Performances
Movies for Grownups Awards 2019 With Aarp the Magazine2:30 am
Songs at the Center
Shaun Booker and Sean Carney; Matty Monk; Kate Klim4:30 am
Local Programming

PPB2
13.2
  movie   John Lewis: Get in the Way
10:00 pm
Great Performances
Movies for Grownups Awards 2019 With Aarp the Magazine11:00 pm
America ReFramed
Milwaukee 532061:00 am
  movie   John Lewis: Get in the Way
2:00 am
Take On America with OZY
Black Men in Baltimore3:00 am
AfroPop: The Ultimate Cultural Exchange
While I Breathe, I Hope4:00 am
Local Programming

PPB3
13.3
Musical Bridges: NOUR
10:00 pm
Making a Scene: Twin Cities Youth Media
11:00 pm
Capitol Report
12:00 am
Hands-On Science
12:30 am
Whole People
Healing Journeys1:00 am
Listen/ Stories of Cancer and Resilience
1:30 am
Cornerstones: A History of North Minneapolis
2:00 am
The Rise and Fall of the Nonpartisan League
We'll Stick We'll Win3:00 am
Next Steps: Committing to Community
4:00 am
Schoolhouse to Jailhouse
4:30 am
Local Programming

PPB4
13.4
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Firefighters at School; Daniel's Doll10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Tale About Tails; A Sticky Situation11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Maisie Mosasaurus; Date Night11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka12:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Total Eclipse of the Sunspot; Sean's Year in Space12:30 am
Clifford's Puppy Days
Valentine Schmalentine; Sweethearts Dance1:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
T-Bone, Dog About Town; Clifford's Big Heart1:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn2:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Love Day!; Daniel's Love Day Surprise2:30 am
Peg + Cat
Peg Meets Cat; The Valentine's Day Problem3:00 am
Nature Cat
Happy Halentine's Day; The Groundhog Way3:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
From Pluto With Love; A Star Is Born4:00 am
WordGirl
Cherish Is the Word; Granny's Intuition4:30 am
Local Programming

KVRRH
15.1
Modern Family
Truth Be Told10:00 pm
TMZ
02-16-201910:30 pm
Hell's Kitchen
The Grand Finale11:30 pm
Modern Family
Starry Night12:30 am
Last Man Standing
Vanessa Fixes Kyle1:00 am
All Night Weather Authority 
1:30 am

ANTEN
15.2
 Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Bewitched
The Corn Is as High as a Guernsey's Eye10:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
One of Our Bottles Is Missing11:00 pm
The Paul Lynde Show
Howie's Inheritance11:30 pm
Lotsa Luck
Mom's Secret12:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Weekend in the Mountains12:30 am
McHale's Navy
Will the Alligator Take the Stand1:00 am
Father Knows Best
Poor Old Dad1:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Vanderlip Buys Black Negligee for His Wife2:00 am
The Jack Benny Program
Jack Adopts a Son2:30 am
Hazel
Hazel's Tax Deduction3:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis' Obligation3:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Uranium Caper4:00 am
McHale's Navy
Parents Anonymous4:30 am
Local Programming

PPB1
16.1
Bluegrass Underground
Billy Strings10:00 pm
Bluegrass Underground
Aaron Lee Tasjan10:30 pm
Songs at the Center
Shaun Booker and Sean Carney; Matty Monk; Kate Klim11:00 pm
Sun Studio Sessions
Billy Woodward11:30 pm
Xerox Rochester International Jazz Festival (Oh, Canada!)
Episode 512:00 am
  new   Washington Week
02-15-20191:00 am
Prairie Pulse
1:30 am
North Dakota Legislative Review
2:00 am
Great Performances
Movies for Grownups Awards 2019 With Aarp the Magazine2:30 am
Songs at the Center
Shaun Booker and Sean Carney; Matty Monk; Kate Klim4:30 am
Local Programming

PPB2
16.2
  movie   John Lewis: Get in the Way
10:00 pm
Great Performances
Movies for Grownups Awards 2019 With Aarp the Magazine11:00 pm
America ReFramed
Milwaukee 532061:00 am
  movie   John Lewis: Get in the Way
2:00 am
Take On America with OZY
Black Men in Baltimore3:00 am
AfroPop: The Ultimate Cultural Exchange
While I Breathe, I Hope4:00 am
Local Programming

PPB3
16.3
Musical Bridges: NOUR
10:00 pm
Making a Scene: Twin Cities Youth Media
11:00 pm
Capitol Report
12:00 am
Hands-On Science
12:30 am
Whole People
Healing Journeys1:00 am
Listen/ Stories of Cancer and Resilience
1:30 am
Cornerstones: A History of North Minneapolis
2:00 am
The Rise and Fall of the Nonpartisan League
We'll Stick We'll Win3:00 am
Next Steps: Committing to Community
4:00 am
Schoolhouse to Jailhouse
4:30 am
Local Programming

PPB4
16.4
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Firefighters at School; Daniel's Doll10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Tale About Tails; A Sticky Situation11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Maisie Mosasaurus; Date Night11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka12:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Total Eclipse of the Sunspot; Sean's Year in Space12:30 am
Clifford's Puppy Days
Valentine Schmalentine; Sweethearts Dance1:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
T-Bone, Dog About Town; Clifford's Big Heart1:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn2:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Love Day!; Daniel's Love Day Surprise2:30 am
Peg + Cat
Peg Meets Cat; The Valentine's Day Problem3:00 am
Nature Cat
Happy Halentine's Day; The Groundhog Way3:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
From Pluto With Love; A Star Is Born4:00 am
WordGirl
Cherish Is the Word; Granny's Intuition4:30 am
Local Programming

PPB1
19.1
  movie    Aeon Flux
9:00 pm
  sports   Raiders Silver & Black Show
11:00 pm
Military Makeover
11:30 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
12:00 am
Street Magic
The One With George Washington's Black Eye1:00 am
Street Magic
The One Where Cola Turns To Coffee1:30 am
  sports   Whacked Out Sports
2:00 am
  sports   Whacked Out Sports
2:30 am
Military Makeover
3:00 am
  new   Raw Travel
Foodtastic Korea3:30 am
TMZ
02-16-20194:00 am
Local Programming

PPB2
19.2
  movie   John Lewis: Get in the Way
10:00 pm
Great Performances
Movies for Grownups Awards 2019 With Aarp the Magazine11:00 pm
America ReFramed
Milwaukee 532061:00 am
  movie   John Lewis: Get in the Way
2:00 am
Take On America with OZY
Black Men in Baltimore3:00 am
AfroPop: The Ultimate Cultural Exchange
While I Breathe, I Hope4:00 am
Local Programming

PPB3
19.3
Musical Bridges: NOUR
10:00 pm
Making a Scene: Twin Cities Youth Media
11:00 pm
Capitol Report
12:00 am
Hands-On Science
12:30 am
Whole People
Healing Journeys1:00 am
Listen/ Stories of Cancer and Resilience
1:30 am
Cornerstones: A History of North Minneapolis
2:00 am
The Rise and Fall of the Nonpartisan League
We'll Stick We'll Win3:00 am
Next Steps: Committing to Community
4:00 am
Schoolhouse to Jailhouse
4:30 am
Local Programming

PPB4
19.4
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Firefighters at School; Daniel's Doll10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Tale About Tails; A Sticky Situation11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Maisie Mosasaurus; Date Night11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka12:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Total Eclipse of the Sunspot; Sean's Year in Space12:30 am
Clifford's Puppy Days
Valentine Schmalentine; Sweethearts Dance1:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
T-Bone, Dog About Town; Clifford's Big Heart1:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn2:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Love Day!; Daniel's Love Day Surprise2:30 am
Peg + Cat
Peg Meets Cat; The Valentine's Day Problem3:00 am
Nature Cat
Happy Halentine's Day; The Groundhog Way3:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
From Pluto With Love; A Star Is Born4:00 am
WordGirl
Cherish Is the Word; Granny's Intuition4:30 am
Local Programming

PPB1
25.1
Bluegrass Underground
Billy Strings10:00 pm
Bluegrass Underground
Aaron Lee Tasjan10:30 pm
Songs at the Center
Shaun Booker and Sean Carney; Matty Monk; Kate Klim11:00 pm
Sun Studio Sessions
Billy Woodward11:30 pm
Xerox Rochester International Jazz Festival (Oh, Canada!)
Episode 512:00 am
  new   Washington Week
02-15-20191:00 am
Prairie Pulse
1:30 am
North Dakota Legislative Review
2:00 am
Great Performances
Movies for Grownups Awards 2019 With Aarp the Magazine2:30 am
Songs at the Center
Shaun Booker and Sean Carney; Matty Monk; Kate Klim4:30 am
Local Programming

PPB2
25.2
  movie   John Lewis: Get in the Way
10:00 pm
Great Performances
Movies for Grownups Awards 2019 With Aarp the Magazine11:00 pm
America ReFramed
Milwaukee 532061:00 am
  movie   John Lewis: Get in the Way
2:00 am
Take On America with OZY
Black Men in Baltimore3:00 am
AfroPop: The Ultimate Cultural Exchange
While I Breathe, I Hope4:00 am
Local Programming

PPB3
25.3
Musical Bridges: NOUR
10:00 pm
Making a Scene: Twin Cities Youth Media
11:00 pm
Capitol Report
12:00 am
Hands-On Science
12:30 am
Whole People
Healing Journeys1:00 am
Listen/ Stories of Cancer and Resilience
1:30 am
Cornerstones: A History of North Minneapolis
2:00 am
The Rise and Fall of the Nonpartisan League
We'll Stick We'll Win3:00 am
Next Steps: Committing to Community
4:00 am
Schoolhouse to Jailhouse
4:30 am
Local Programming

PPB4
25.4
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Firefighters at School; Daniel's Doll10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Tale About Tails; A Sticky Situation11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Maisie Mosasaurus; Date Night11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka12:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Total Eclipse of the Sunspot; Sean's Year in Space12:30 am
Clifford's Puppy Days
Valentine Schmalentine; Sweethearts Dance1:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
T-Bone, Dog About Town; Clifford's Big Heart1:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn2:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Love Day!; Daniel's Love Day Surprise2:30 am
Peg + Cat
Peg Meets Cat; The Valentine's Day Problem3:00 am
Nature Cat
Happy Halentine's Day; The Groundhog Way3:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
From Pluto With Love; A Star Is Born4:00 am
WordGirl
Cherish Is the Word; Granny's Intuition4:30 am
Local Programming

KCPM
27.1
To Be Announced
10:00 pm
To Be Announced
10:30 pm
  sports   Planet X
11:00 pm
  sports   Planet X
11:30 pm
To Be Announced 
12:00 am

K28MA-CD
28.1
  new   Valley News Live @ 10
10:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Help Wanted10:30 pm
Person of Interest
Provenance11:30 pm
Madam Secretary
Vartius12:30 am
Extra
02-16-20191:30 am
  sports   In Depth With Graham Bensinger
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Judge Judy
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Local Programming

K28MA-CD2
28.2
King of the Hill
Racist Dawg10:00 pm
Jerry Springer
About Last Night...10:30 pm
Maury
Are You Cheating With My Best Friend Because She's White?11:30 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
12:30 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
1:00 am
The Cleveland Show
How Cleveland Got His Groove Back1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Airfryer Oven
3:00 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Pain Relief
3:30 am
Cop Cam
4:00 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Pain Relief
4:30 am
Local Programming

K28MA-CD3
28.3
Hill Street Blues
The Rise and Fall of Paul the Wall10:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
Last Chance Salon11:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
Intestinale Fortitude12:00 am
The Commish
Escape1:00 am
The Commish
A Time to Be Born2:00 am
The Commish
The Witness3:00 am
The Commish
Sleep of the Just4:00 am
Local Programming

K30LR
30.1
  new   Valley News Live @ 10
10:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Help Wanted10:30 pm
Person of Interest
Provenance11:30 pm
Madam Secretary
Vartius12:30 am
Extra
02-16-20191:30 am
  sports   In Depth With Graham Bensinger
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Judge Judy
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Local Programming

K30LR
30.2
King of the Hill
Racist Dawg10:00 pm
Jerry Springer
About Last Night...10:30 pm
Maury
Are You Cheating With My Best Friend Because She's White?11:30 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
12:30 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Airfryer Oven
3:00 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Pain Relief
3:30 am
Cop Cam
4:00 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Pain Relief
4:30 am
Local Programming

K30LR
30.3
Hill Street Blues
The Rise and Fall of Paul the Wall10:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
Last Chance Salon11:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
Intestinale Fortitude12:00 am
The Commish
Escape1:00 am
The Commish
A Time to Be Born2:00 am
The Commish
The Witness3:00 am
The Commish
Sleep of the Just4:00 am
Local Programming

K49FA-D
49.1
 Jamestown
9:30 pm
David Holt's State of Music
Molly Tuttle10:30 pm
Austin City Limits
Ed Sheeran11:00 pm
NOVA
Rise of the Rockets12:00 am
Nature
Wild Way of the Vikings1:00 am
Independent Lens
Hale County This Morning, This Evening2:00 am
  movie   Emery Blagdon and His Healing Machine
3:30 am
  new   Washington Week
02-15-20194:00 am
  new   Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
02-15-20194:30 am
Local Programming

K49FA-D2
49.2
Sewing With Nancy
Patchwork Patterns Inspired by Antique Quilts, Part 110:00 pm
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Trellis10:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Grilled Steak and Fruit Tart11:00 pm
Growing a Greener World
For the Love of Maples (Flat Rock, NC)11:30 pm
Ellie's Real Good Food
Veggie Love12:00 am
Rudy Maxa's World
Montreal & Quebec City12:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Spiced Up Soup and Salad Night1:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Grilled Steak and Fruit Tart1:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
Tamaliza!2:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Butter Up2:30 am
This Old House
3:00 am
Globe Trekker
Hawaii 23:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Spiced Up Soup and Salad Night4:30 am
Local Programming

K49FA-D3
49.3
Musical Bridges: NOUR
10:00 pm
Making a Scene: Twin Cities Youth Media
11:00 pm
Capitol Report
12:00 am
Hands-On Science
12:30 am
Whole People
Healing Journeys1:00 am
Listen/ Stories of Cancer and Resilience
1:30 am
Cornerstones: A History of North Minneapolis
2:00 am
The Rise and Fall of the Nonpartisan League
We'll Stick We'll Win3:00 am
Next Steps: Committing to Community
4:00 am
Schoolhouse to Jailhouse
4:30 am
Local Programming

K49FA-D4
49.4
  movie   John Lewis: Get in the Way
10:00 pm
Great Performances
Movies for Grownups Awards 2019 With Aarp the Magazine11:00 pm
America ReFramed
Milwaukee 532061:00 am
  movie   John Lewis: Get in the Way
2:00 am
Take On America with OZY
Black Men in Baltimore3:00 am
AfroPop: The Ultimate Cultural Exchange
While I Breathe, I Hope4:00 am
Local Programming

K49FAD5
49.5
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Firefighters at School; Daniel's Doll10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Tale About Tails; A Sticky Situation11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Maisie Mosasaurus; Date Night11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka12:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Total Eclipse of the Sunspot; Sean's Year in Space12:30 am
Clifford's Puppy Days
Valentine Schmalentine; Sweethearts Dance1:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
T-Bone, Dog About Town; Clifford's Big Heart1:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn2:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Love Day!; Daniel's Love Day Surprise2:30 am
Peg + Cat
Peg Meets Cat; The Valentine's Day Problem3:00 am
Nature Cat
Happy Halentine's Day; The Groundhog Way3:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
From Pluto With Love; A Star Is Born4:00 am
WordGirl
Cherish Is the Word; Granny's Intuition4:30 am
Local Programming



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Fargo-Valley City Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area.