Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Litchville, ND 58461  

October 13th Register to Customize

                              4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               

PPB1
2.1
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Taiwan Matsu Festival & Islands4:00 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Scotland: Vikings, Puffins & Ponies4:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
The Gen X Years5:00 pm
The Lawrence Welk Show
Musical Memories6:00 pm
  new   The Durrells in Corfu on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode Three7:00 pm
  new   Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 5, Episode Three8:00 pm
  new   Press on Masterpiece
Pure9:00 pm
Great Conversations
Timothy Geithner and James Surowiecki10:00 pm
Overheard With Evan Smith
Lawrence O'Donnell, MSNBC News Anchor11:00 pm
Overheard With Evan Smith
Anne Lamott, Author11:30 pm
The Open Mind
12:00 am

PPB2
2.2
POV
Farmsteaders4:00 pm
POV
Grit5:00 pm
Speakeasy
Lenny Kravitz and Sean Lennon6:00 pm
  new   Nature
The Serengeti Rules7:00 pm
  new   Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Hollywood Royalty8:00 pm
The Hispanic Heritage Awards
9:00 pm
POV
Brimstone & Glory10:00 pm
Nature
The Serengeti Rules11:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr. 
Hollywood Royalty12:00 am

PPB3
2.3
Heroes & History
4:00 pm
  movie   Prohibition: Wet vs. Dry
4:30 pm
Redesigning MN
5:00 pm
Redesigning MN
5:30 pm
Capitol Report
6:00 pm
Labrador Passage
6:30 pm
Solid State: Minnesota's High-Tech Industry
7:00 pm
Make It OK: Facing Mental Illness
8:00 pm
Myths of Addiction
8:30 pm
  movie   Among the Wild: The Arrowhead 135
9:00 pm
Tape's Rolling
Grudge Match9:30 pm
Our Rights
Justice for All10:00 pm
East Side Pride
10:30 pm
Sold Out: Affordable Housing at Risk
11:00 pm
Prairie Yard & Garden
12:00 am

PPB4
2.4
Let's Go Luna!
A Prickly Pair; Turkish Delight4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Wild Batts! No Bird Left Behind!4:30 pm
Nature Cat: The Return of Bad Dog Bart
5:00 pm
Molly of Denali
6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
6:30 pm
Molly of Denali
7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
7:30 pm
Molly of Denali
8:00 pm
WordGirl
The Pretty Princess and Mr. Big Power Hour; Clean Up in Aisle Eleven8:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Elmo's Happy Little Train9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Jodi's Mama Travels for Work; The Tiger Family Babysits9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Learns to Ask First; Friends Ask First10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Indoor Camp-In; The Flutterbugs10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Cause and Effect; Good Vibrants11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Solar Train; Birdwatching11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
A Prickly Pair; Turkish Delight12:00 am

COZIBPHD
4.1
The A-Team
Without Reservations4:00 pm
The Bionic Woman
Welcome Home, Jaime5:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
Hocus Pocus6:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Secret of Bigfoot7:00 pm
Emergency
Isolation8:00 pm
Emergency
Limelight9:00 pm
Dragnet
Burglary Auto - Courtroom10:00 pm
Dragnet
Internal Affairs - Parolee10:30 pm
Ironside
Armageddon Gang11:00 pm
Ironside 
House of Terror12:00 am

BEK+E
4.2
 BEK Sports Network
12:30 am
Local Programming

GRIT
4.3
  movie   Two Mules for Sister Sara
4:00 pm
  movie   The Quick and the Dead
7:00 pm
  movie   El Dorado
9:00 pm
  movie   The Last Challenge 
11:30 pm

ESCAPE
4.4
The FBI Files
World Trade Center Bombing4:00 pm
Forensic Files
A Case of the Flue5:00 pm
Forensic Files
No Safe Place5:30 pm
Forensic Files
Live Wire6:00 pm
Forensic Files
A Novel Idea6:30 pm
The First 48
Shell Shocked; Cradle to Grave7:00 pm
The First 48
Ashes and Snow8:00 pm
The First 48
Breaking the Silence; Letters of Intent9:00 pm
The FBI Files
John Gotti Convicted10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen 
12:00 am

GET TV
4.10
Paradise
The Plague4:00 pm
  movie   The Tall T
5:00 pm
  movie   Ten Wanted Men
7:00 pm
Local Programming Mac Davis: Sounds Like Home
10:00 pm
Married...With Children
Wabbit Season11:00 pm
Married...With Children
Do Ya Think I'm Sexy11:30 pm
Married...With Children
One Down, Two to Go12:00 am

KRDKDT11
4.11
Wassaja
1084:00 pm
Urban Native Girl
Six Nations4:30 pm
  movie   The Head Hunter
5:00 pm
Justice Delayed Is Justice Denied
7:00 pm
  movie   K'ina Kil: The Slaver's Son
7:30 pm
Red Earth Uncovered
8:00 pm
Medicine Line
Images of the Ages8:30 pm
Aboriginal Adventures Canada
Johnstone Strait9:00 pm
Toa Hunter Gatherer
1059:30 pm
Native Shorts
10:00 pm
The AUX
11:00 pm
  movie   Shadow Nation 
12:00 am

BOUNCE
4.5
  movie   Out for Justice
4:00 pm
  movie   Above the Law
6:00 pm
  movie   Exit Wounds
8:00 pm
  movie   Romeo Must Die
10:00 pm

LAFFTV
4.6
  movie    Boomerang
2:30 pm
  movie   Snow Day
5:00 pm
That '70s Show
Eric's Corvette Caper7:00 pm
That '70s Show
Hyde's Birthday7:30 pm
Home Improvement
At Sea8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Workshop 'til You Drop8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Burnin' Love9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Al's Video9:30 pm
According to Jim
Dino-mite10:00 pm
According to Jim
Separate Ways10:30 pm
According to Jim
In Case of Jimergency11:00 pm
According to Jim
Coach Jim11:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Matthew, Come Home12:00 am

COMET
4.7
 Hammer House of Horror
Charlie Boy3:15 pm
Hammer House of Horror
The Silent Scream4:30 pm
Hammer House of Horror
Children of the Full Moon5:45 pm
Hammer House of Horror
Carpathian Eagle7:00 pm
Hammer House of Horror
Guardian of the Abyss8:15 pm
Hammer House of Horror
Visitor from the Grave9:30 pm
Hammer House of Horror 
The Two Faces of Evil10:45 pm
Hammer House of Horror 
The Mark of Satan12:00 am

KRDKDT8
4.8
  new   Forensic Files
Sips of Sin4:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Paintball4:30 pm
  new   The FBI Files
Killing Spree5:00 pm
  new   The FBI Files
Murdering Cowboy6:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Capitol Crimes7:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Undertaken7:30 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Dark Waters8:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Grave Danger8:30 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Sign Here9:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Shot of Vengeance9:30 pm
Forensic Files
A Wrong Foot10:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
When the Dust Settled10:30 pm
  new   Forensic Files
A Welcome Intrusion11:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Bound for Jail11:30 pm
  new   The FBI Files 
When Seconds Count12:00 am

QUEST
4.9
Boogeymen
Selma4:00 pm
MysteryQuest
San Francisco Slaughter5:00 pm
MysteryQuest
Jack the Ripper6:00 pm
Mystery Quest
Return Of The Amityville Horrors7:00 pm
The Riddle of the Crucifixion
8:00 pm
In Search of Eden
9:00 pm
Myth Hunters
The Hunt for the Garden of Eden10:00 pm
Secrets of Secret Societies
11:00 pm
Appalachian Outlaws 
Root Awakening12:00 am

WDAYH
6.1
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Oh Baby!
4:30 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:00 pm
  new   WDAY News @ 5:30
5:30 pm
  new   America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 30036:00 pm
  new   Kids Say the Darndest Things
Taylor Swift Is My Friend7:00 pm
  new   Shark Tank
Episode 11048:00 pm
  new   The Rookie
The Bet9:00 pm
  new   WDAY NEWS @ 10
10:00 pm
  sports   Sports Sunday
10:35 pm
AG Week
11:05 pm
Paid Program
11:35 pm
Castle 
A Murder Is Forever12:05 am

JN
6.2
I Killed My BFF
Heartland Horror4:00 pm
I Killed My BFF
Two Cowboys5:00 pm
I Killed My BFF
The In Progress Girl6:00 pm
I Killed My BFF
My Best Guy Friend7:00 pm
The Last 24
A Dangerous Business8:00 pm
The Last 24
Blood Money9:00 pm
The Last 24
Blind Terror10:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Piece of the Puzzle11:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Welcome Home11:30 pm
Bizarre Murders
Hemlock Killer12:00 am

WDAYW
6.3
  new   Access Hollywood
4:00 pm
AG Week
5:00 pm
  new   WDAY News @ 5:30
5:30 pm
Intervention
Nikki6:00 pm
Intervention
Aaron and Andrea7:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
8:00 pm
  sports   Sports Sunday
9:00 pm
  sports   Whacked Out Sports
9:30 pm
  new   WDAY NEWS @ 10
10:00 pm
  sports   Sports Sunday
10:35 pm
AG Week
11:05 pm
Paid Program
11:35 pm
Paid Program
12:05 am

WDAY4
6.4
NCIS: Los Angeles
Merry Evasion4:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Allegiance5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
War Cries6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Tuhon7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Disco Bob8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
A Little Devil Complex9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Erin's Mom10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
What Do You Do11:00 pm
Chicago P.D. 
What Puts You on That Ledge12:00 am

KJRRHD
7.1
  sports    NFL Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA3:00 pm
The Simpsons
Treehouse of Horror XXIX6:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
The Gene Mile6:30 pm
  new   The Simpsons
The Fat Blue Line7:00 pm
  new   Bless the Harts
Jenny Unfiltered7:30 pm
  new   Bob's Burgers
Motor, She Boat8:00 pm
  new   Family Guy
Absolutely Babulous8:30 pm
  new   KVRR Local News at 9
9:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Grandparents Day10:05 pm
  sports   Vikings Connected
10:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
11:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
11:30 pm
Mike & Molly
12:00 am

ANTEN
7.2
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Love Is a Many Complicated Thing4:00 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Sabrina, the Muse4:30 pm
Becker
The Bearer of Bad Tidings5:00 pm
Becker
One Angry Man5:30 pm
Coach
Coaches Conference6:00 pm
Coach
Carnival Knowledge6:30 pm
My Two Dads
The Family in Question7:00 pm
My Two Dads
Friend of the Family7:30 pm
Growing Pains
Superdad8:00 pm
Growing Pains
Mike's Madonna Story8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Coach
Close Encounters of the Worst Kind10:30 pm
Wings
Two Jerks and a Jill11:00 pm
Wings
It's So Nice to Have a Mather Around the House11:30 pm
Dear John
Louise, the Hero12:00 am

WDAZH
8.1
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Oh Baby!
4:30 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:00 pm
  new   WDAY News @ 5:30
5:30 pm
  new   America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 30036:00 pm
  new   Kids Say the Darndest Things
Taylor Swift Is My Friend7:00 pm
  new   Shark Tank
Episode 11048:00 pm
  new   The Rookie
The Bet9:00 pm
  new   WDAY NEWS @ 10
10:00 pm
  sports   Sports Sunday
10:35 pm
AG Week
11:05 pm
Paid Program
11:35 pm
Castle 
A Murder Is Forever12:05 am

WDAZ2
8.2
I Killed My BFF
Heartland Horror4:00 pm
I Killed My BFF
Two Cowboys5:00 pm
I Killed My BFF
The In Progress Girl6:00 pm
I Killed My BFF
My Best Guy Friend7:00 pm
The Last 24
A Dangerous Business8:00 pm
The Last 24
Blood Money9:00 pm
The Last 24
Blind Terror10:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Piece of the Puzzle11:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Welcome Home11:30 pm
Bizarre Murders
Hemlock Killer12:00 am

WDAZ3
8.3
  new   Access Hollywood
4:00 pm
AG Week
5:00 pm
  new   WDAY News @ 5:30
5:30 pm
Intervention
Nikki6:00 pm
Intervention
Aaron and Andrea7:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
8:00 pm
  sports   Sports Sunday
9:00 pm
  sports   Whacked Out Sports
9:30 pm
  new   WDAY NEWS @ 10
10:00 pm
  sports   Sports Sunday
10:35 pm
AG Week
11:05 pm
Paid Program
11:35 pm
Paid Program
12:05 am

WDAZ4
8.4
NCIS: Los Angeles
Merry Evasion4:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Allegiance5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
War Cries6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Tuhon7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Disco Bob8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
A Little Devil Complex9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Erin's Mom10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
What Do You Do11:00 pm
Chicago P.D. 
What Puts You on That Ledge12:00 am

K38NP1
9.1
Expeditions With Patrick McMillan
California Superbloom – A World of Dramatic Change4:00 pm
Seeing Canada
Yukon Gold Rush and the Islands of Newfoundland4:30 pm
The Future of America's Past
Freedom Fortress5:00 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Cruising the Baltic5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
10-13-20196:00 pm
Common Ground
6:30 pm
The Durrells in Corfu on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode Three7:00 pm
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 5, Episode Three8:00 pm
Press on Masterpiece
Pure9:00 pm
Weekends With Yankee
The Arts10:02 pm
Native Report
10:30 pm
Doc Martin
The Practice Around the Corner11:00 pm
Local Programming

K38NP2
9.2
Wassaja
1084:00 pm
Urban Native Girl
Six Nations4:30 pm
  movie   The Head Hunter
5:00 pm
Justice Delayed Is Justice Denied
7:00 pm
  movie   K'ina Kil: The Slaver's Son
7:30 pm
Red Earth Uncovered
8:00 pm
Medicine Line
Images of the Ages8:30 pm
Aboriginal Adventures Canada
Johnstone Strait9:00 pm
Toa Hunter Gatherer
1059:30 pm
Native Shorts
10:00 pm
The AUX
11:00 pm
  movie   Shadow Nation 
12:00 am

K38NP3
9.3
Let's Go Luna!
A Prickly Pair; Turkish Delight4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Wild Batts! No Bird Left Behind!4:30 pm
Nature Cat: The Return of Bad Dog Bart
5:00 pm
Molly of Denali
6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
6:30 pm
Molly of Denali
7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
7:30 pm
Molly of Denali
8:00 pm
WordGirl
The Pretty Princess and Mr. Big Power Hour; Clean Up in Aisle Eleven8:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Elmo's Happy Little Train9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Jodi's Mama Travels for Work; The Tiger Family Babysits9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Learns to Ask First; Friends Ask First10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Indoor Camp-In; The Flutterbugs10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Cause and Effect; Good Vibrants11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Solar Train; Birdwatching11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
A Prickly Pair; Turkish Delight12:00 am

K38NP4
9.4
Rick Steves' Europe
Italy's Riviera: Cinque Terre4:00 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
Vincenzo4:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Nursery Paint, Record Stand5:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
The Best BBQ You've Never Heard Of5:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Chocolate and Churros, Breakfast of Champions6:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
New Mexico, Old Mexico6:30 pm
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Preserving7:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Episode 19197:30 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Episode 108:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
The Best BBQ You've Never Heard Of8:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Nursery Paint, Record Stand9:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Berlin9:30 pm
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Xi'an, China10:00 pm
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Preserving10:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Episode 191911:00 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Chocolate and Churros, Breakfast of Champions11:30 pm
Julie Taboulie's Lebanese Kitchen
It's a Magnificent Morning With Manoush & Mama12:00 am

K38NP5
9.5
Local Programming The Hispanic Heritage Awards
5:00 pm
Almanac
6:00 pm
Doc Martin
The Practice Around the Corner7:00 pm
The Red Green Show
Rain Man8:00 pm
Small Town Robot
8:30 pm
Great Performances
Hitman: David Foster and Friends9:00 pm
Local Programming NOVA 
Day the Dinosaurs Died12:00 am

K38NP6
9.6
Heroes & History
4:00 pm
  movie   Prohibition: Wet vs. Dry
4:30 pm
Redesigning MN
5:00 pm
Redesigning MN
5:30 pm
Capitol Report
6:00 pm
Labrador Passage
6:30 pm
Solid State: Minnesota High-Tech Industry
7:00 pm
Make It OK: Facing Mental Illness
8:00 pm
Myths of Addiction
8:30 pm
  movie   Among the Wild: The Arrowhead 135
9:00 pm
Tape's Rolling
Grudge Match9:30 pm
Our Rights
Justice for All10:00 pm
East Side Pride
10:30 pm
Sold Out: Affordable Housing at Risk
11:00 pm
Prairie Yard & Garden
12:00 am

KBRRD
10.1
  sports    NFL Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA3:00 pm
The Simpsons
Treehouse of Horror XXIX6:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
The Gene Mile6:30 pm
  new   The Simpsons
The Fat Blue Line7:00 pm
  new   Bless the Harts
Jenny Unfiltered7:30 pm
  new   Bob's Burgers
Motor, She Boat8:00 pm
  new   Family Guy
Absolutely Babulous8:30 pm
  new   KVRR Local News at 9
9:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Grandparents Day10:05 pm
  sports   Vikings Connected
10:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
11:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
11:30 pm
Mike & Molly
12:00 am

ANTEN
10.2
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Love Is a Many Complicated Thing4:00 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Sabrina, the Muse4:30 pm
Becker
The Bearer of Bad Tidings5:00 pm
Becker
One Angry Man5:30 pm
Coach
Coaches Conference6:00 pm
Coach
Carnival Knowledge6:30 pm
My Two Dads
The Family in Question7:00 pm
My Two Dads
Friend of the Family7:30 pm
Growing Pains
Superdad8:00 pm
Growing Pains
Mike's Madonna Story8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Coach
Close Encounters of the Worst Kind10:30 pm
Wings
Two Jerks and a Jill11:00 pm
Wings
It's So Nice to Have a Mather Around the House11:30 pm
Dear John
Louise, the Hero12:00 am

KVLYD
11.1
  sports    Monster Energy NASCAR Cup Series: 1000Bulbs.com 500
1000Bulbs.com 5001:00 pm
Local Programming   sports   Football Night in America
10-13-20196:00 pm
  sports   Sunday Night Football: Pittsburgh Steelers at Los Angeles Chargers
Pittsburgh Steelers at Los Angeles Chargers7:15 pm
  new   Valley News Live @ 10
10:30 pm
  sports   The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
Argentina Red Stag10:35 pm
  sports   The Bison Football Show with Matt Entz
11:05 pm
Major Crimes 
Cleared History11:35 pm

KVLY2
11.2
Local Programming TBA
7:00 pm
Local Programming NCIS: New Orleans
The Insider11:05 pm
Person of Interest 
12:05 am

MeTV
11.3
The Monkees
Monkees vs. Machine4:00 pm
The Monkees
Your Friendly Neighborhood Kidnappers4:30 pm
The Love Boat
No More Alimony; How Do I Love Thee?; Authoress, Authoress5:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Good-bye Radar: Part 16:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Good-bye Radar: Part 26:30 pm
Columbo
Murder, Smoke and Shadows7:00 pm
The Jeffersons
George's Skeleton9:00 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
9:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Return of Happy Spangler10:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Never Name a Duck10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Last Night of a Jockey11:00 pm
The Twilight Zone
Living Doll11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Miss Bracegirdle Does Her Duty12:00 am

KVLY
11.4
 Cimarron Strip
The Hunted3:00 pm
Branded
$10,000 for Durango4:30 pm
Renegade
Sex, Lies and Activewear5:00 pm
Renegade
Blood Hunt6:00 pm
Star Trek
And the Children Shall Lead7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
The First Duty8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Favor the Bold9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Drive10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Minefield11:00 pm
The Dead Zone 
Still Life12:00 am

KVRR
12.1
  sports    NFL Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA3:00 pm
The Simpsons
Treehouse of Horror XXIX6:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
The Gene Mile6:30 pm
  new   The Simpsons
The Fat Blue Line7:00 pm
  new   Bless the Harts
Jenny Unfiltered7:30 pm
  new   Bob's Burgers
Motor, She Boat8:00 pm
  new   Family Guy
Absolutely Babulous8:30 pm
  new   KVRR Local News at 9
9:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Grandparents Day10:05 pm
  sports   Vikings Connected
10:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
11:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
11:30 pm
Mike & Molly
12:00 am

ANTEN
12.2
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Love Is a Many Complicated Thing4:00 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Sabrina, the Muse4:30 pm
Becker
The Bearer of Bad Tidings5:00 pm
Becker
One Angry Man5:30 pm
Coach
Coaches Conference6:00 pm
Coach
Carnival Knowledge6:30 pm
My Two Dads
The Family in Question7:00 pm
My Two Dads
Friend of the Family7:30 pm
Growing Pains
Superdad8:00 pm
Growing Pains
Mike's Madonna Story8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Coach
Close Encounters of the Worst Kind10:30 pm
Wings
Two Jerks and a Jill11:00 pm
Wings
It's So Nice to Have a Mather Around the House11:30 pm
Dear John
Louise, the Hero12:00 am

PPB1
13.1
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Taiwan Matsu Festival & Islands4:00 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Scotland: Vikings, Puffins & Ponies4:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
The Gen X Years5:00 pm
The Lawrence Welk Show
Musical Memories6:00 pm
  new   The Durrells in Corfu on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode Three7:00 pm
  new   Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 5, Episode Three8:00 pm
  new   Press on Masterpiece
Pure9:00 pm
Great Conversations
Timothy Geithner and James Surowiecki10:00 pm
Overheard With Evan Smith
Lawrence O'Donnell, MSNBC News Anchor11:00 pm
Overheard With Evan Smith
Anne Lamott, Author11:30 pm
The Open Mind
12:00 am

PPB2
13.2
POV
Farmsteaders4:00 pm
POV
Grit5:00 pm
Speakeasy
Lenny Kravitz and Sean Lennon6:00 pm
  new   Nature
The Serengeti Rules7:00 pm
  new   Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Hollywood Royalty8:00 pm
The Hispanic Heritage Awards
9:00 pm
POV
Brimstone & Glory10:00 pm
Nature
The Serengeti Rules11:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr. 
Hollywood Royalty12:00 am

PPB3
13.3
Heroes & History
4:00 pm
  movie   Prohibition: Wet vs. Dry
4:30 pm
Redesigning MN
5:00 pm
Redesigning MN
5:30 pm
Capitol Report
6:00 pm
Labrador Passage
6:30 pm
Solid State: Minnesota High-Tech Industry
7:00 pm
Make It OK: Facing Mental Illness
8:00 pm
Myths of Addiction
8:30 pm
  movie   Among the Wild: The Arrowhead 135
9:00 pm
Tape's Rolling
Grudge Match9:30 pm
Our Rights
Justice for All10:00 pm
East Side Pride
10:30 pm
Sold Out: Affordable Housing at Risk
11:00 pm
Prairie Yard & Garden
12:00 am

PPB4
13.4
Let's Go Luna!
A Prickly Pair; Turkish Delight4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Wild Batts! No Bird Left Behind!4:30 pm
Nature Cat: The Return of Bad Dog Bart
5:00 pm
Molly of Denali
6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
6:30 pm
Molly of Denali
7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
7:30 pm
Molly of Denali
8:00 pm
WordGirl
The Pretty Princess and Mr. Big Power Hour; Clean Up in Aisle Eleven8:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Elmo's Happy Little Train9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Jodi's Mama Travels for Work; The Tiger Family Babysits9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Learns to Ask First; Friends Ask First10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Indoor Camp-In; The Flutterbugs10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Cause and Effect; Good Vibrants11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Solar Train; Birdwatching11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
A Prickly Pair; Turkish Delight12:00 am

KVRRH
15.1
  sports    NFL Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA3:00 pm
The Simpsons
Treehouse of Horror XXIX6:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
The Gene Mile6:30 pm
  new   The Simpsons
The Fat Blue Line7:00 pm
  new   Bless the Harts
Jenny Unfiltered7:30 pm
  new   Bob's Burgers
Motor, She Boat8:00 pm
  new   Family Guy
Absolutely Babulous8:30 pm
  new   KVRR Local News at 9
9:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Grandparents Day10:05 pm
  sports   Vikings Connected
10:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
11:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
11:30 pm
Mike & Molly
12:00 am

ANTEN
15.2
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Love Is a Many Complicated Thing4:00 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Sabrina, the Muse4:30 pm
Becker
The Bearer of Bad Tidings5:00 pm
Becker
One Angry Man5:30 pm
Coach
Coaches Conference6:00 pm
Coach
Carnival Knowledge6:30 pm
My Two Dads
The Family in Question7:00 pm
My Two Dads
Friend of the Family7:30 pm
Growing Pains
Superdad8:00 pm
Growing Pains
Mike's Madonna Story8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Coach
Close Encounters of the Worst Kind10:30 pm
Wings
Two Jerks and a Jill11:00 pm
Wings
It's So Nice to Have a Mather Around the House11:30 pm
Dear John
Louise, the Hero12:00 am

PPB1
16.1
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Taiwan Matsu Festival & Islands4:00 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Scotland: Vikings, Puffins & Ponies4:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
The Gen X Years5:00 pm
The Lawrence Welk Show
Musical Memories6:00 pm
  new   The Durrells in Corfu on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode Three7:00 pm
  new   Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 5, Episode Three8:00 pm
  new   Press on Masterpiece
Pure9:00 pm
Great Conversations
Timothy Geithner and James Surowiecki10:00 pm
Overheard With Evan Smith
Lawrence O'Donnell, MSNBC News Anchor11:00 pm
Overheard With Evan Smith
Anne Lamott, Author11:30 pm
The Open Mind
12:00 am

PPB2
16.2
POV
Farmsteaders4:00 pm
POV
Grit5:00 pm
Speakeasy
Lenny Kravitz and Sean Lennon6:00 pm
  new   Nature
The Serengeti Rules7:00 pm
  new   Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Hollywood Royalty8:00 pm
The Hispanic Heritage Awards
9:00 pm
POV
Brimstone & Glory10:00 pm
Nature
The Serengeti Rules11:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr. 
Hollywood Royalty12:00 am

PPB3
16.3
Heroes & History
4:00 pm
  movie   Prohibition: Wet vs. Dry
4:30 pm
Redesigning MN
5:00 pm
Redesigning MN
5:30 pm
Capitol Report
6:00 pm
Labrador Passage
6:30 pm
Solid State: Minnesota High-Tech Industry
7:00 pm
Make It OK: Facing Mental Illness
8:00 pm
Myths of Addiction
8:30 pm
  movie   Among the Wild: The Arrowhead 135
9:00 pm
Tape's Rolling
Grudge Match9:30 pm
Our Rights
Justice for All10:00 pm
East Side Pride
10:30 pm
Sold Out: Affordable Housing at Risk
11:00 pm
Prairie Yard & Garden
12:00 am

PPB4
16.4
Let's Go Luna!
A Prickly Pair; Turkish Delight4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Wild Batts! No Bird Left Behind!4:30 pm
Nature Cat: The Return of Bad Dog Bart
5:00 pm
Molly of Denali
6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
6:30 pm
Molly of Denali
7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
7:30 pm
Molly of Denali
8:00 pm
WordGirl
The Pretty Princess and Mr. Big Power Hour; Clean Up in Aisle Eleven8:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Elmo's Happy Little Train9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Jodi's Mama Travels for Work; The Tiger Family Babysits9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Learns to Ask First; Friends Ask First10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Indoor Camp-In; The Flutterbugs10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Cause and Effect; Good Vibrants11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Solar Train; Birdwatching11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
A Prickly Pair; Turkish Delight12:00 am

PPB1
19.1
  movie    Cliffhanger
3:00 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Mike in the House6:00 pm
Mike & Molly
'57 Chevy Bel Air6:30 pm
The Carbonaro Effect
7:00 pm
Good Feet Store
7:30 pm
Batwoman
8:00 pm
Nancy Drew
9:00 pm
Local Programming 2 Broke Girls
12:00 am

PPB2
19.2
POV
Farmsteaders4:00 pm
POV
Grit5:00 pm
Speakeasy
Lenny Kravitz and Sean Lennon6:00 pm
  new   Nature
The Serengeti Rules7:00 pm
  new   Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Hollywood Royalty8:00 pm
The Hispanic Heritage Awards
9:00 pm
POV
Brimstone & Glory10:00 pm
Nature
The Serengeti Rules11:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr. 
Hollywood Royalty12:00 am

PPB3
19.3
Heroes & History
4:00 pm
  movie   Prohibition: Wet vs. Dry
4:30 pm
Redesigning MN
5:00 pm
Redesigning MN
5:30 pm
Capitol Report
6:00 pm
Labrador Passage
6:30 pm
Solid State: Minnesota High-Tech Industry
7:00 pm
Make It OK: Facing Mental Illness
8:00 pm
Myths of Addiction
8:30 pm
  movie   Among the Wild: The Arrowhead 135
9:00 pm
Tape's Rolling
Grudge Match9:30 pm
Our Rights
Justice for All10:00 pm
East Side Pride
10:30 pm
Sold Out: Affordable Housing at Risk
11:00 pm
Prairie Yard & Garden
12:00 am

PPB4
19.4
Let's Go Luna!
A Prickly Pair; Turkish Delight4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Wild Batts! No Bird Left Behind!4:30 pm
Nature Cat: The Return of Bad Dog Bart
5:00 pm
Molly of Denali
6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
6:30 pm
Molly of Denali
7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
7:30 pm
Molly of Denali
8:00 pm
WordGirl
The Pretty Princess and Mr. Big Power Hour; Clean Up in Aisle Eleven8:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Elmo's Happy Little Train9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Jodi's Mama Travels for Work; The Tiger Family Babysits9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Learns to Ask First; Friends Ask First10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Indoor Camp-In; The Flutterbugs10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Cause and Effect; Good Vibrants11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Solar Train; Birdwatching11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
A Prickly Pair; Turkish Delight12:00 am

PPB1
25.1
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Taiwan Matsu Festival & Islands4:00 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Scotland: Vikings, Puffins & Ponies4:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
The Gen X Years5:00 pm
The Lawrence Welk Show
Musical Memories6:00 pm
  new   The Durrells in Corfu on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode Three7:00 pm
  new   Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 5, Episode Three8:00 pm
  new   Press on Masterpiece
Pure9:00 pm
Great Conversations
Timothy Geithner and James Surowiecki10:00 pm
Overheard With Evan Smith
Lawrence O'Donnell, MSNBC News Anchor11:00 pm
Overheard With Evan Smith
Anne Lamott, Author11:30 pm
The Open Mind
12:00 am

PPB2
25.2
POV
Farmsteaders4:00 pm
POV
Grit5:00 pm
Speakeasy
Lenny Kravitz and Sean Lennon6:00 pm
  new   Nature
The Serengeti Rules7:00 pm
  new   Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Hollywood Royalty8:00 pm
The Hispanic Heritage Awards
9:00 pm
POV
Brimstone & Glory10:00 pm
Nature
The Serengeti Rules11:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr. 
Hollywood Royalty12:00 am

PPB3
25.3
Heroes & History
4:00 pm
  movie   Prohibition: Wet vs. Dry
4:30 pm
Redesigning MN
5:00 pm
Redesigning MN
5:30 pm
Capitol Report
6:00 pm
Labrador Passage
6:30 pm
Solid State: Minnesota High-Tech Industry
7:00 pm
Make It OK: Facing Mental Illness
8:00 pm
Myths of Addiction
8:30 pm
  movie   Among the Wild: The Arrowhead 135
9:00 pm
Tape's Rolling
Grudge Match9:30 pm
Our Rights
Justice for All10:00 pm
East Side Pride
10:30 pm
Sold Out: Affordable Housing at Risk
11:00 pm
Prairie Yard & Garden
12:00 am

PPB4
25.4
Let's Go Luna!
A Prickly Pair; Turkish Delight4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Wild Batts! No Bird Left Behind!4:30 pm
Nature Cat: The Return of Bad Dog Bart
5:00 pm
Molly of Denali
6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
6:30 pm
Molly of Denali
7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
7:30 pm
Molly of Denali
8:00 pm
WordGirl
The Pretty Princess and Mr. Big Power Hour; Clean Up in Aisle Eleven8:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Elmo's Happy Little Train9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Jodi's Mama Travels for Work; The Tiger Family Babysits9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Learns to Ask First; Friends Ask First10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Indoor Camp-In; The Flutterbugs10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Cause and Effect; Good Vibrants11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Solar Train; Birdwatching11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
A Prickly Pair; Turkish Delight12:00 am

KCPM
27.1
Hot Products
4:00 pm
Animal Atlas
4:30 pm
Animal Atlas
5:00 pm
Wild America
Queen of the Ice5:30 pm
What Went Down
6:00 pm
What Went Down
6:30 pm
  movie   KCPO Sunday Movie
7:00 pm
Xploration Outer Space
9:00 pm
Family Guy
The Woof of Wall Street10:00 pm
TBA
10:30 pm
Hot Products
11:00 pm
Family Guy
'Family Guy' Through the Years11:30 pm
Shepherd's Chapel 
12:00 am

K28MA-CD
28.1
  sports    NFL Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA3:00 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
Local Programming NCIS: New Orleans
The Insider11:05 pm
Person of Interest 
12:05 am

K28MA-CD2
28.2
  movie    The Uninvited
3:00 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
5:00 pm
Family Guy
'Family Guy' Through the Years5:30 pm
  sports   American Ninja Warrior
Las Vegas Finals Part 4 (of 6)6:00 pm
Local Programming Valley News Live @ 9
9:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
The Secret Ceramics Room of Secrets9:30 pm
  movie   Reefer Madness
10:00 pm
  new   Made in Hollywood Now
12:00 am

K28MA-CD3
28.3
 Cimarron Strip
The Hunted3:00 pm
Branded
$10,000 for Durango4:30 pm
Renegade
Sex, Lies and Activewear5:00 pm
Renegade
Blood Hunt6:00 pm
Star Trek
And the Children Shall Lead7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
The First Duty8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Favor the Bold9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Drive10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Minefield11:00 pm
The Dead Zone 
Still Life12:00 am

K30LR
30.1
  sports    NFL Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA3:00 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
Local Programming NCIS: New Orleans
The Insider11:05 pm
Person of Interest 
12:05 am

K30LR
30.2
  movie    The Uninvited
3:00 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
5:00 pm
Family Guy
'Family Guy' Through the Years5:30 pm
  sports   American Ninja Warrior
Las Vegas Finals Part 4 (of 6)6:00 pm
Local Programming Seinfeld
The Masseuse9:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
The Secret Ceramics Room of Secrets9:30 pm
  movie   Reefer Madness
10:00 pm
  new   Made in Hollywood Now
12:00 am

K30LR
30.3
 Cimarron Strip
The Hunted3:00 pm
Branded
$10,000 for Durango4:30 pm
Renegade
Sex, Lies and Activewear5:00 pm
Renegade
Blood Hunt6:00 pm
Star Trek
And the Children Shall Lead7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
The First Duty8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Favor the Bold9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Drive10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Minefield11:00 pm
The Dead Zone 
Still Life12:00 am

K49FA-D
49.1
Garden Smart
06-24-20194:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
10-13-20194:30 pm
Funtime Polka
5:00 pm
Funtime Polka
5:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
The Gen X Years6:00 pm
Minnesota 4-H: Growing True Leaders 2019
7:00 pm
  sports   Prairie Sportsman
7:30 pm
The Durrells in Corfu on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode Three8:00 pm
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 5, Episode Three9:00 pm
Press on Masterpiece
Pure10:00 pm
The Kate
Gina Chavez11:00 pm
Poldark on Masterpiece 
Season 5, Episode Three12:00 am

K49FA-D2
49.2
Rick Steves' Europe
Italy's Riviera: Cinque Terre4:00 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
Vincenzo4:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Nursery Paint, Record Stand5:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
The Best BBQ You've Never Heard Of5:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Chocolate and Churros, Breakfast of Champions6:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
New Mexico, Old Mexico6:30 pm
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Preserving7:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Episode 19197:30 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Episode 108:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
The Best BBQ You've Never Heard Of8:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Nursery Paint, Record Stand9:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Berlin9:30 pm
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Xi'an, China10:00 pm
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Preserving10:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Episode 191911:00 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Chocolate and Churros, Breakfast of Champions11:30 pm
Julie Taboulie's Lebanese Kitchen
It's a Magnificent Morning With Manoush & Mama12:00 am

K49FA-D3
49.3
Heroes & History
4:00 pm
  movie   Prohibition: Wet vs. Dry
4:30 pm
Redesigning MN
5:00 pm
Redesigning MN
5:30 pm
Capitol Report
6:00 pm
Labrador Passage
6:30 pm
Solid State: Minnesota High-Tech Industry
7:00 pm
Make It OK: Facing Mental Illness
8:00 pm
Myths of Addiction
8:30 pm
Among the Wild: The Arrowhead 135
9:00 pm
Tape's Rolling
Grudge Match9:30 pm
Our Rights
Justice for All10:00 pm
East Side Pride
10:30 pm
Sold Out: Affordable Housing at Risk
11:00 pm
Prairie Yard & Garden
12:00 am

K49FA-D4
49.4
America ReFramed
Personal Statement4:00 pm
Reel South
First Lady of the Revolution5:00 pm
Speakeasy
Lenny Kravitz and Sean Lennon6:00 pm
  new   Nature
The Serengeti Rules7:00 pm
  new   Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Hollywood Royalty8:00 pm
The Hispanic Heritage Awards
9:00 pm
POV
Brimstone & Glory10:00 pm
Nature
The Serengeti Rules11:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr. 
Hollywood Royalty12:00 am

K49FAD5
49.5
Let's Go Luna!
A Prickly Pair; Turkish Delight4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Wild Batts! No Bird Left Behind!4:30 pm
Nature Cat: The Return of Bad Dog Bart
5:00 pm
Molly of Denali
6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
6:30 pm
Molly of Denali
7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
7:30 pm
Molly of Denali
8:00 pm
WordGirl
The Pretty Princess and Mr. Big Power Hour; Clean Up in Aisle Eleven8:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Elmo's Happy Little Train9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Jodi's Mama Travels for Work; The Tiger Family Babysits9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Learns to Ask First; Friends Ask First10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Indoor Camp-In; The Flutterbugs10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Cause and Effect; Good Vibrants11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Solar Train; Birdwatching11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
A Prickly Pair; Turkish Delight12:00 am



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Fargo-Valley City Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.