10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               

CW+
2.1
black-ish
Rock, Paper, Scissors, Gun10:00 pm
The Goldbergs
10:30 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
11:00 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
11:30 pm
sports SSN Sports Pure Outdoor
12:00 am
Local Programming Sheriffs…El Dorado County
10-16-20191:00 am
Seinfeld
1:30 am
Local Programming Judge Jerry
01-15-20205:00 am
Judge Jerry
5:30 am
Maury
6:00 am

KXMAD
2.2
new KX News at 10
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
More than the Music
12:37 am
new CBS Overnight News
1:07 am
CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
4:30 am
new Good Day Dakota
5:00 am

KXMAW
2.3
 KXMA Weather
2:00 am
Local Programming

KXMA
2.4
The FBI Files
Murdering Cowboy10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Deadly Double Life11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
It’s Handled5:00 am
American Greed
The Mad Max of Wall Street6:00 am

PPB1
3.1
new Amanpour and Company
10:00 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
11:30 pm
This Is America and the World
12:00 am
NHK Newsline
12:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Tucson1:00 am
The Future of America’s Past
Freedom Fortress2:00 am
The Future of America’s Past
The Fire of a Movement2:30 am
POV
About Love3:00 am
This Is America and the World
4:30 am
Abracadabra
5:00 am
Between the Covers
David Lawrence, Jr.5:30 am
Reconnecting Roots
The Recording Industry: Off the Record, In the Cloud6:00 am

PPB2
3.2
new The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
America ReFramed
Agents of Change11:00 pm
movie The Education of Harvey Gantt
12:30 am
movie The Forgotten Coast: Return to Wild Florida
1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour and Company
3:00 am
movie Climate Change – The Facts
4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
new GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
5:30 am
Local Programming

PPB3
3.3
University Ave: One Street, 1000 Dreams
10:00 pm
How Can I Afford Retirement?
11:00 pm
Prairie Yard & Garden
12:00 am
Postcards
12:30 am
MN Original
Vocalessence + Fdeluxe1:00 am
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Delafield1:30 am
Our Rights
Justice for All2:00 am
Our Rights
Raising the Stakes2:30 am
Our Rights
Building on the Promise3:00 am
Shared Sacrifice: Rock County in War
3:30 am
Untold Korean War Stories
Invasion4:00 am
Untold Korean War Stories
5:00 am
Prairie Yard & Garden
6:00 am

PPB4
3.4
Local Programming Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Tiger Family Grows; Daniel Learns About Being a Big Brother10:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Elmo the Engineer11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peter’s Blues; Pink Raspberry11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Stinky Fruit / Kick It Good12:00 am
Nature Cat
A Jump to Remember; Star Gazers12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Eel-lectric1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Flamingo’s Pink1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Leakey; I Am Alexander Hamilton2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Turn on the Northern Lights; Fiddlesticks2:30 am
Hero Elementary
Hatching a Plan; The Invisible Force3:00 am
Odd Squad
Breakfast Club; Dr. O: Party Time, Excellent3:30 am
Arthur
Is That Kosher?; Never, Never, Never4:00 am
WordGirl
First One to Win Wins; A Little Bigger WordGirl4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
The House Hunt; Dolphin Games5:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Dog Who Cried Woof; Doing the Right Thing5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Mermaid in the Mall Problem; The Painting Problem6:00 am

PPB1
4.1
new Amanpour and Company
10:00 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
11:30 pm
This Is America and the World
12:00 am
NHK Newsline
12:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Tucson1:00 am
The Future of America’s Past
Freedom Fortress2:00 am
The Future of America’s Past
The Fire of a Movement2:30 am
POV
About Love3:00 am
This Is America and the World
4:30 am
Abracadabra
5:00 am
Between the Covers
David Lawrence, Jr.5:30 am
Reconnecting Roots
The Recording Industry: Off the Record, In the Cloud6:00 am

PPB2
4.2
new The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
America ReFramed
Agents of Change11:00 pm
movie The Education of Harvey Gantt
12:30 am
movie The Forgotten Coast: Return to Wild Florida
1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour and Company
3:00 am
movie Climate Change – The Facts
4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
new GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
5:30 am
Local Programming

PPB3
4.3
University Ave: One Street, 1000 Dreams
10:00 pm
How Can I Afford Retirement?
11:00 pm
Prairie Yard & Garden
12:00 am
Postcards
12:30 am
MN Original
Vocalessence + Fdeluxe1:00 am
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Delafield1:30 am
Our Rights
Justice for All2:00 am
Our Rights
Raising the Stakes2:30 am
Our Rights
Building on the Promise3:00 am
Shared Sacrifice: Rock County in War
3:30 am
Untold Korean War Stories
Invasion4:00 am
Untold Korean War Stories
5:00 am
Prairie Yard & Garden
6:00 am

PPB4
4.4
Local Programming Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Tiger Family Grows; Daniel Learns About Being a Big Brother10:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Elmo the Engineer11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peter’s Blues; Pink Raspberry11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Stinky Fruit / Kick It Good12:00 am
Nature Cat
A Jump to Remember; Star Gazers12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Eel-lectric1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Flamingo’s Pink1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Leakey; I Am Alexander Hamilton2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Turn on the Northern Lights; Fiddlesticks2:30 am
Hero Elementary
Hatching a Plan; The Invisible Force3:00 am
Odd Squad
Breakfast Club; Dr. O: Party Time, Excellent3:30 am
Arthur
Is That Kosher?; Never, Never, Never4:00 am
WordGirl
First One to Win Wins; A Little Bigger WordGirl4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
The House Hunt; Dolphin Games5:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Dog Who Cried Woof; Doing the Right Thing5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Mermaid in the Mall Problem; The Painting Problem6:00 am

KFYRDT
5.1
new Night Report
10:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:36 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:36 am
The Doctors
1:06 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
2:06 am
new Early Today
3:00 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
AgDay
4:30 am
Early Country Morning
5:00 am
new Country Morning
5:30 am

KFYRDT2
5.2
2 Broke Girls
And the Sax Problem10:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the First Day of School10:30 pm
Mom
11:00 pm
Mom
11:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
A Live Woman of Proven Fertility12:00 am
Two and a Half Men
12:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
The Rough Patch1:00 am
new DailyMailTV
1:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Inside the Vault2:00 am
new Access Hollywood
2:30 am
25 Words or Less
3:00 am
Forensic Files
Sniffing Revenge3:30 am
new RightThisMinute
4:00 am
new RightThisMinute
4:30 am
Local Programming

MeTV
5.3
new Carol Burnett and Friends
Joel Grey and Cass Elliott10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Duplicate Case10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Black Leather Jackets11:30 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Isabel12:00 am
Mannix
The Girl from Nowhere1:00 am
Cannon
Snapshot2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Beware the Dog3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Foster Child4:00 am
Dragnet
The Pyramid Swindle4:30 am
Dragnet
The Phony Police Racket5:00 am
I Love Lucy
Deep Sea Fishing5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Clampetts Get Psychoanalyzed6:00 am

PPB1
6.1
new Amanpour and Company
10:00 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
11:30 pm
This Is America and the World
12:00 am
NHK Newsline
12:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Tucson1:00 am
The Future of America’s Past
Freedom Fortress2:00 am
The Future of America’s Past
The Fire of a Movement2:30 am
POV
About Love3:00 am
This Is America and the World
4:30 am
Abracadabra
5:00 am
Between the Covers
David Lawrence, Jr.5:30 am
Reconnecting Roots
The Recording Industry: Off the Record, In the Cloud6:00 am

PPB2
6.2
new The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
America ReFramed
Agents of Change11:00 pm
movie The Education of Harvey Gantt
12:30 am
movie The Forgotten Coast: Return to Wild Florida
1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour and Company
3:00 am
movie Climate Change – The Facts
4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
new GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
5:30 am
Local Programming

PPB3
6.3
University Ave: One Street, 1000 Dreams
10:00 pm
How Can I Afford Retirement?
11:00 pm
Prairie Yard & Garden
12:00 am
Postcards
12:30 am
MN Original
Vocalessence + Fdeluxe1:00 am
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Delafield1:30 am
Our Rights
Justice for All2:00 am
Our Rights
Raising the Stakes2:30 am
Our Rights
Building on the Promise3:00 am
Shared Sacrifice: Rock County in War
3:30 am
Untold Korean War Stories
Invasion4:00 am
Untold Korean War Stories
5:00 am
Prairie Yard & Garden
6:00 am

PPB4
6.4
Local Programming Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Tiger Family Grows; Daniel Learns About Being a Big Brother10:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Elmo the Engineer11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peter’s Blues; Pink Raspberry11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Stinky Fruit / Kick It Good12:00 am
Nature Cat
A Jump to Remember; Star Gazers12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Eel-lectric1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Flamingo’s Pink1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Leakey; I Am Alexander Hamilton2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Turn on the Northern Lights; Fiddlesticks2:30 am
Hero Elementary
Hatching a Plan; The Invisible Force3:00 am
Odd Squad
Breakfast Club; Dr. O: Party Time, Excellent3:30 am
Arthur
Is That Kosher?; Never, Never, Never4:00 am
WordGirl
First One to Win Wins; A Little Bigger WordGirl4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
The House Hunt; Dolphin Games5:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Dog Who Cried Woof; Doing the Right Thing5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Mermaid in the Mall Problem; The Painting Problem6:00 am

KQCDD
7.1
new Night Report
10:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:36 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:36 am
The Doctors
1:06 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
2:06 am
new Early Today
3:00 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
AgDay
4:30 am
Early Country Morning
5:00 am
new Country Morning
5:30 am

KQCDD2
7.2
2 Broke Girls
And the Sax Problem10:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the First Day of School10:30 pm
Mom
11:00 pm
Mom
11:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
A Live Woman of Proven Fertility12:00 am
Two and a Half Men
12:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
The Rough Patch1:00 am
new DailyMailTV
1:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Inside the Vault2:00 am
new Access Hollywood
2:30 am
25 Words or Less
3:00 am
Forensic Files
Sniffing Revenge3:30 am
new RightThisMinute
4:00 am
new RightThisMinute
4:30 am
Local Programming

MeTV
7.3
new Carol Burnett and Friends
Joel Grey and Cass Elliott10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Duplicate Case10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Black Leather Jackets11:30 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Isabel12:00 am
Mannix
The Girl from Nowhere1:00 am
Cannon
Snapshot2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Beware the Dog3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Foster Child4:00 am
Dragnet
The Pyramid Swindle4:30 am
Dragnet
The Phony Police Racket5:00 am
I Love Lucy
Deep Sea Fishing5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Clampetts Get Psychoanalyzed6:00 am

KUMV
8.1
new Night Report
10:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:36 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:36 am
The Doctors
1:06 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
2:06 am
new Early Today
3:00 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
AgDay
4:30 am
Early Country Morning
5:00 am
new Country Morning
5:30 am

KUMV2
8.2
2 Broke Girls
And the Sax Problem10:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the First Day of School10:30 pm
Mom
11:00 pm
Mom
11:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
A Live Woman of Proven Fertility12:00 am
Two and a Half Men
12:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
The Rough Patch1:00 am
new DailyMailTV
1:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Inside the Vault2:00 am
new Access Hollywood
2:30 am
25 Words or Less
3:00 am
Forensic Files
Sniffing Revenge3:30 am
new RightThisMinute
4:00 am
new RightThisMinute
4:30 am
Local Programming

MeTV
8.3
new Carol Burnett and Friends
Joel Grey and Cass Elliott10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Duplicate Case10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Black Leather Jackets11:30 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Isabel12:00 am
Mannix
The Girl from Nowhere1:00 am
Cannon
Snapshot2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Beware the Dog3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Foster Child4:00 am
Dragnet
The Pyramid Swindle4:30 am
Dragnet
The Phony Police Racket5:00 am
I Love Lucy
Deep Sea Fishing5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Clampetts Get Psychoanalyzed6:00 am

PPB1
9.1
new Amanpour and Company
10:00 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
11:30 pm
This Is America and the World
12:00 am
NHK Newsline
12:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Tucson1:00 am
The Future of America’s Past
Freedom Fortress2:00 am
The Future of America’s Past
The Fire of a Movement2:30 am
POV
About Love3:00 am
This Is America and the World
4:30 am
Abracadabra
5:00 am
Between the Covers
David Lawrence, Jr.5:30 am
Reconnecting Roots
The Recording Industry: Off the Record, In the Cloud6:00 am

PPB2
9.2
new The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
America ReFramed
Agents of Change11:00 pm
movie The Education of Harvey Gantt
12:30 am
movie The Forgotten Coast: Return to Wild Florida
1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour and Company
3:00 am
movie Climate Change – The Facts
4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
new GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
5:30 am
Local Programming

PPB3
9.3
University Ave: One Street, 1000 Dreams
10:00 pm
How Can I Afford Retirement?
11:00 pm
Prairie Yard & Garden
12:00 am
Postcards
12:30 am
MN Original
Vocalessence + Fdeluxe1:00 am
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Delafield1:30 am
Our Rights
Justice for All2:00 am
Our Rights
Raising the Stakes2:30 am
Our Rights
Building on the Promise3:00 am
Shared Sacrifice: Rock County in War
3:30 am
Untold Korean War Stories
Invasion4:00 am
Untold Korean War Stories
5:00 am
Prairie Yard & Garden
6:00 am

PPB4
9.4
Local Programming Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Tiger Family Grows; Daniel Learns About Being a Big Brother10:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Elmo the Engineer11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peter’s Blues; Pink Raspberry11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Stinky Fruit / Kick It Good12:00 am
Nature Cat
A Jump to Remember; Star Gazers12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Eel-lectric1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Flamingo’s Pink1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Leakey; I Am Alexander Hamilton2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Turn on the Northern Lights; Fiddlesticks2:30 am
Hero Elementary
Hatching a Plan; The Invisible Force3:00 am
Odd Squad
Breakfast Club; Dr. O: Party Time, Excellent3:30 am
Arthur
Is That Kosher?; Never, Never, Never4:00 am
WordGirl
First One to Win Wins; A Little Bigger WordGirl4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
The House Hunt; Dolphin Games5:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Dog Who Cried Woof; Doing the Right Thing5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Mermaid in the Mall Problem; The Painting Problem6:00 am

KMOT
10.1
new Night Report
10:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:36 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:36 am
The Doctors
1:06 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
2:06 am
new Early Today
3:00 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
AgDay
4:30 am
Early Country Morning
5:00 am
new Country Morning
5:30 am

KMOT2
10.2
2 Broke Girls
And the Sax Problem10:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the First Day of School10:30 pm
Mom
11:00 pm
Mom
11:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
A Live Woman of Proven Fertility12:00 am
Two and a Half Men
12:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
The Rough Patch1:00 am
new DailyMailTV
1:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Inside the Vault2:00 am
new Access Hollywood
2:30 am
25 Words or Less
3:00 am
Forensic Files
Sniffing Revenge3:30 am
new RightThisMinute
4:00 am
new RightThisMinute
4:30 am
Local Programming

MeTV
10.3
new Carol Burnett and Friends
Joel Grey and Cass Elliott10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Duplicate Case10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Black Leather Jackets11:30 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Isabel12:00 am
Mannix
The Girl from Nowhere1:00 am
Cannon
Snapshot2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Beware the Dog3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Foster Child4:00 am
Dragnet
The Pyramid Swindle4:30 am
Dragnet
The Phony Police Racket5:00 am
I Love Lucy
Deep Sea Fishing5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Clampetts Get Psychoanalyzed6:00 am

KXMDHD
11.1
new KX News at 10
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
More than the Music
12:37 am
new CBS Overnight News
1:07 am
CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
4:30 am
new Good Day Dakota
5:00 am

KXMD
11.2
Bob’s Burgers
Mo Mommy Mo Problems10:00 pm
black-ish
FriDre Night Lights10:30 pm
The Goldbergs
11:00 pm
The Goldbergs
The Beverly Goldberg Cookbook11:30 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
12:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
12:30 am
sports SSN Sports Pure Outdoor
1:00 am
Local Programming Judge Jerry
01-15-20206:00 am

KXMD
11.3
According to Jim
The Nanny-Cam10:00 pm
According to Jim
The Jealous Husband10:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Thank You11:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Black Dog11:30 pm
According to Jim
A Crying Shame12:00 am
According to Jim
Guess Who’s Cooking Your Dinner?12:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick Strikes Out1:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Shall We Dick?1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Life Goes On5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Tamed and the Untamed5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Enjoy the Ride6:00 am

KXMD
11.4
The FBI Files
Murdering Cowboy10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Deadly Double Life11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
It’s Handled5:00 am
American Greed
The Mad Max of Wall Street6:00 am

KXMB-DT
12.1
new KX News at 10
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
More than the Music
12:37 am
new CBS Overnight News
1:07 am
CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
4:30 am
new Good Day Dakota
5:00 am

CW+
12.2
Bob’s Burgers
Mo Mommy Mo Problems10:00 pm
black-ish
FriDre Night Lights10:30 pm
The Goldbergs
11:00 pm
The Goldbergs
The Beverly Goldberg Cookbook11:30 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
12:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
12:30 am
sports SSN Sports Pure Outdoor
1:00 am
Local Programming Judge Jerry
01-15-20206:00 am

KXMBDT3
12.3
According to Jim
The Nanny-Cam10:00 pm
According to Jim
The Jealous Husband10:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Thank You11:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Black Dog11:30 pm
According to Jim
A Crying Shame12:00 am
According to Jim
Guess Who’s Cooking Your Dinner?12:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick Strikes Out1:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Shall We Dick?1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Life Goes On5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Tamed and the Untamed5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Enjoy the Ride6:00 am

KXMB4
12.4
The FBI Files
Murdering Cowboy10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Deadly Double Life11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
It’s Handled5:00 am
American Greed
The Mad Max of Wall Street6:00 am

KXMCD
13.1
new KX News at 10
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
More than the Music
12:37 am
new CBS Overnight News
1:07 am
CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
4:30 am
new Good Day Dakota
5:00 am

KXMC2
13.2
Bob’s Burgers
Mo Mommy Mo Problems10:00 pm
black-ish
FriDre Night Lights10:30 pm
The Goldbergs
11:00 pm
The Goldbergs
The Beverly Goldberg Cookbook11:30 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
12:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
12:30 am
sports SSN Sports Pure Outdoor
1:00 am
Local Programming Judge Jerry
01-15-20206:00 am

KXMCW
13.3
According to Jim
The Nanny-Cam10:00 pm
According to Jim
The Jealous Husband10:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Thank You11:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Black Dog11:30 pm
According to Jim
A Crying Shame12:00 am
According to Jim
Guess Who’s Cooking Your Dinner?12:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick Strikes Out1:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Shall We Dick?1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Life Goes On5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Tamed and the Untamed5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Enjoy the Ride6:00 am

KMXC
13.4
The FBI Files
Murdering Cowboy10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Deadly Double Life11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
It’s Handled5:00 am
American Greed
The Mad Max of Wall Street6:00 am

KMCYD
14.1
new WDAY NEWS @ 10
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
new Nightline
11:35 pm
Local Programming new Dish Nation
Episode 2471:05 am
new TMZ
1:35 am
The Game
Rules of the Street2:05 am
Local Programming Off-Air
3:35 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am
new WDAY First News at 5
5:00 am
new WDAY First News at 6
6:00 am

KMCY2
14.2
Dog the Bounty Hunter
10:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
10:30 pm
Killer Kids
11:00 pm
Crime 360
12:00 am
Crime Stories
1:00 am
Local Programming Handsome Devils
4:00 am
Rescue 911
5:00 am
Rescue 911
5:30 am
The Investigators
6:00 am

XTRA
14.3
new WDAY NEWS @ 10
10:00 pm
new Dish Nation
Episode 24710:35 pm
Maury
11:05 pm
Local Programming WDAY Weather
1:05 am
WDAY Weather
4:00 am
new WDAY First News at 5
5:00 am
new WDAY First News at 6
6:00 am

KMCY4
14.4
NCIS: Los Angeles
Black Budget10:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
SEAL Hunter11:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Leipei12:00 am
The Listener
Cold Case Blues1:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Salome in Manhattan6:00 am

KBMYH
17.1
new WDAY NEWS @ 10
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
new Nightline
11:35 pm
Local Programming new Dish Nation
Episode 2471:05 am
new TMZ
1:35 am
The Game
Rules of the Street2:05 am
Local Programming Off-Air
3:35 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am
new WDAY First News at 5
5:00 am
new WDAY First News at 6
6:00 am

JN
17.2
Dog the Bounty Hunter
10:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
10:30 pm
Killer Kids
11:00 pm
Crime 360
12:00 am
Crime Stories
1:00 am
Local Programming Handsome Devils
4:00 am
Rescue 911
5:00 am
Rescue 911
5:30 am
The Investigators
6:00 am

KBMYDT3
17.3
new WDAY NEWS @ 10
10:00 pm
new Dish Nation
Episode 24710:35 pm
Maury
11:05 pm
Local Programming WDAY Weather
1:05 am
WDAY Weather
4:00 am
new WDAY First News at 5
5:00 am
new WDAY First News at 6
6:00 am

KBMY4
17.4
NCIS: Los Angeles
Black Budget10:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
SEAL Hunter11:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Leipei12:00 am
The Listener
Cold Case Blues1:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Salome in Manhattan6:00 am

HEROBP
24.1
Star Trek: Voyager
10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
12:00 am
NYPD Blue
1:00 am
NYPD Blue
2:00 am
NYPD Blue
3:00 am
Cheyenne
4:00 am
Maverick
5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
6:00 am

JEWELRYTV
24.12
new  Bella Luce Jewelry
9:00 pm
Moonlight Madness
11:00 pm
new Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
1:00 am
new Diamond Jewelry in Gold
3:00 am
new Silver Jewelry Showcase
5:00 am

BEK247
24.2
sports  IFL Indoor Football
8:30 pm
BEK Sports Network
11:30 pm
sports Class B High School Girls Softball
12:00 am
sports Class B High School Girls Softball
2:00 am
sports Class B High School Girls Softball
4:00 am
sports Class B High School Girls Softball
6:00 am

COZI
24.4
The Nanny
Schlepped Away10:00 pm
The Nanny
Stop the Wedding, I Want to Get Off10:30 pm
The Nanny
Sunday in the Park with Fran11:00 pm
The Nanny
The Gym Teacher11:30 pm
Will & Grace
I Love L. Gay12:00 am
Will & Grace
The Definition of Marriage12:30 am
Will & Grace
Grace Expectations1:00 am
Will & Grace
Cowboys and Iranians1:30 am
The Nanny
Imaginary Friend2:00 am
The Nanny
Christmas Episode2:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Meanwhile, Back at the Office3:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy Is N.G. as an R.N.3:30 am
Under Eye Bags? SOLUTION!
4:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
The Practical Joke5:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Linda’s Giant5:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Murder in a Minor Key6:00 am

BuzzR
24.10
Password Plus
10:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
10:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
11:00 pm
Card Sharks
11:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
12:00 am
Classic Concentration
1:00 am
Classic Concentration
1:30 am
Family Feud
2:00 am
Family Feud
2:30 am
Match Game
3:00 am
Match Game
3:30 am
Match Game
4:00 am
Match Game
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am

KNDMDT11
24.11
Cashing In
Royal Flush10:00 pm
Studio 49
Wild The Coyote & Badd Wolf10:30 pm
Ollie & Emma
11:00 pm
Jaynelle
12:00 am
Beyond Recognition
12:30 am
Gringo Favelado
1:00 am
Local Programming Oskayak Down Under
Opening Day2:30 am
Wapos Bay
Breakin’ Too3:00 am
Sharing Circle
Endangered Words3:30 am
Urban Native Girl
Photoshoot4:00 am
sports Hit the Ice
Show Me What You Got4:30 am
Ollie & Emma
5:00 am
Jaynelle
6:00 am

BOUNCE
24.5
movie  16 Blocks
9:30 pm
movie Eraser
11:30 pm
Without a Trace
All the Sinners, Saints2:00 am
Local Programming The Wendy Williams Show
4:00 am
The Real
Bad Day Benjamins; Check Yourself Before You Wreck Yourself; The Social 4115:00 am
Judge Faith
Don’t Hit a Gift Horse; Undercover Pay a Brother6:00 am

QUEST
24.6
IRT Deadliest Roads
10:00 pm
Most Daring
11:00 pm
Auction Kings
12:00 am
Auction Kings
12:30 am
Unsolved History
1:00 am
Modern Marvels
2:00 am
Modern Marvels
3:00 am
Local Programming Most Daring
5:00 am
IRT Deadliest Roads
6:00 am

QUEST
24.7
Stargate SG-1
Descent10:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Frozen11:00 pm
Local Programming Babylon 5
The Corps Is Mother, the Corps Is Father1:00 am
Babylon 5
Meditations on the Abyss2:00 am
Local Programming

GETTV
24.8
Hot in Cleveland
The Play’s the Thing10:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Good Luck Faking the Goiter10:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Tornado11:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Free Elka11:30 pm
Married…With Children
If I Were a Rich Man12:00 am
Married…With Children
Buck Can Do It12:30 am
Married…With Children
Girls Just Wanna Have Fun: Part 11:00 am
Married…With Children
Girls Just Wanna Have Fun: Part 11:30 am
Married…With Children
For Whom the Bell Tolls2:00 am
Married…With Children
Born to Walk2:30 am
‘Til Death
Can’t Elope3:00 am
‘Til Death
Check Mate3:30 am
All in the Family
Second Honeymoon4:00 am
All in the Family
The Taxi Caper4:30 am
Amen
The Fantasy5:00 am
Amen
Wedding Bell Blues5:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Everybody Loves Regina6:00 am

KNDMDT9
24.9
new Oj25
Straining Credulity10:00 pm
Court TV Live
11:00 pm
Court TV Live
2:00 am
new The FBI Files
Cop Killer5:00 am
new The FBI Files
22 Caliber Killer6:00 am

HEROBP
26.1
Star Trek: Voyager
10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
12:00 am
NYPD Blue
1:00 am
NYPD Blue
2:00 am
NYPD Blue
3:00 am
Cheyenne
4:00 am
Maverick
5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
6:00 am

JEWELRYTV
26.12
new  Bella Luce Jewelry
9:00 pm
Moonlight Madness
11:00 pm
new Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
1:00 am
new Diamond Jewelry in Gold
3:00 am
new Silver Jewelry Showcase
5:00 am

BEK+W
26.2
 BEK Sports Network
12:00 am
Local Programming

GRIT
26.3
movie  The Hanging Tree
9:00 pm
movie Many Rivers to Cross
11:30 pm
Local Programming Zane Grey Theatre
Man on the Run5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Promise5:30 am
Death Valley Days
Fair Exchange6:00 am

COZI
26.4
The Nanny
Schlepped Away10:00 pm
The Nanny
Stop the Wedding, I Want to Get Off10:30 pm
The Nanny
Sunday in the Park with Fran11:00 pm
The Nanny
The Gym Teacher11:30 pm
Will & Grace
I Love L. Gay12:00 am
Will & Grace
The Definition of Marriage12:30 am
Will & Grace
Grace Expectations1:00 am
Will & Grace
Cowboys and Iranians1:30 am
The Nanny
Imaginary Friend2:00 am
The Nanny
Christmas Episode2:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Meanwhile, Back at the Office3:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy Is N.G. as an R.N.3:30 am
Under Eye Bags? SOLUTION!
4:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
The Practical Joke5:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Linda’s Giant5:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Murder in a Minor Key6:00 am

BuzzR
26.10
Password Plus
10:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
10:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
11:00 pm
Card Sharks
11:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
12:00 am
Classic Concentration
1:00 am
Classic Concentration
1:30 am
Family Feud
2:00 am
Family Feud
2:30 am
Match Game
3:00 am
Match Game
3:30 am
Match Game
4:00 am
Match Game
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am

KNDBDT11
26.11
Cashing In
Royal Flush10:00 pm
Studio 49
Wild The Coyote & Badd Wolf10:30 pm
Ollie & Emma
11:00 pm
Jaynelle
12:00 am
Beyond Recognition
12:30 am
Gringo Favelado
1:00 am
Local Programming Oskayak Down Under
Opening Day2:30 am
Wapos Bay
Breakin’ Too3:00 am
Sharing Circle
Endangered Words3:30 am
Urban Native Girl
Photoshoot4:00 am
sports Hit the Ice
Show Me What You Got4:30 am
Ollie & Emma
5:00 am
Jaynelle
6:00 am

BOUNCE
26.5
movie  16 Blocks
9:30 pm
movie Eraser
11:30 pm
Without a Trace
All the Sinners, Saints2:00 am
Local Programming The Wendy Williams Show
4:00 am
The Real
Bad Day Benjamins; Check Yourself Before You Wreck Yourself; The Social 4115:00 am
Judge Faith
Don’t Hit a Gift Horse; Undercover Pay a Brother6:00 am

QUEST
26.6
IRT Deadliest Roads
10:00 pm
Most Daring
11:00 pm
Auction Kings
12:00 am
Auction Kings
12:30 am
Unsolved History
1:00 am
Modern Marvels
2:00 am
Modern Marvels
3:00 am
Local Programming Most Daring
5:00 am
IRT Deadliest Roads
6:00 am

COMET
26.7
Stargate SG-1
Descent10:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Frozen11:00 pm
Local Programming Babylon 5
The Corps Is Mother, the Corps Is Father1:00 am
Babylon 5
Meditations on the Abyss2:00 am
Local Programming

GETTV
26.8
Hot in Cleveland
The Play’s the Thing10:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Good Luck Faking the Goiter10:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Tornado11:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Free Elka11:30 pm
Married…With Children
If I Were a Rich Man12:00 am
Married…With Children
Buck Can Do It12:30 am
Married…With Children
Girls Just Wanna Have Fun: Part 11:00 am
Married…With Children
Girls Just Wanna Have Fun: Part 11:30 am
Married…With Children
For Whom the Bell Tolls2:00 am
Married…With Children
Born to Walk2:30 am
‘Til Death
Can’t Elope3:00 am
‘Til Death
Check Mate3:30 am
All in the Family
Second Honeymoon4:00 am
All in the Family
The Taxi Caper4:30 am
Amen
The Fantasy5:00 am
Amen
Wedding Bell Blues5:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Everybody Loves Regina6:00 am

KNDBDT9
26.9
new Oj25
Straining Credulity10:00 pm
Court TV Live
11:00 pm
Court TV Live
2:00 am
new The FBI Files
Cop Killer5:00 am
new The FBI Files
22 Caliber Killer6:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.