Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Regan, ND 58477  

CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

                              1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               

CW+
2.1
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Cops
Coast to Coast6:00 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
6:30 am
  new   Judge Jerry
09-16-20197:00 am
  new   Judge Jerry
09-16-20197:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
I Didn't Beat My 6 Week Old Baby8:00 am
  new   The Steve Wilkos Show
09-16-20199:00 am

KXMAD
2.2
  new   CBS Overnight News
1:35 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
4:00 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:30 am
  new   Good Day Dakota
5:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
09-16-20197:00 am
Rachael Ray
9:00 am
Local Programming

KXMAW
2.3
 KXMA Weather
2:00 am
Local Programming

KXMA
2.4
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
A Killer Scorned?; Who Killed Allison Feldman?1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Without a Trace
The Beginning5:00 am
Without a Trace
Lost Boy6:00 am
Boston Legal
Finding Nimmo7:00 am
Boston Legal
A Whiff and a Prayer8:00 am
Boston Legal
Men to Boys9:00 am

PPB1
3.1
As Time Goes By
A House Full of Women1:30 am
My Hero
The Older Man2:00 am
My Family
Living the Dream2:30 am
Austin City Limits
Chris Stapleton; Turnpike Troubadours3:00 am
Front and Center
The Head and the Heart4:00 am
Skindigenous
Philippines - Wang Od Oggay and Grace Palica5:00 am
Skindigenous
Alberta: Amy Malbeuf5:30 am
Make It Artsy
All About Brushes6:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
6:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Led Astray; Wedding Bell Blues7:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Skin I'm In; Fish-Washy7:30 am
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow8:00 am
WordGirl
Hard-Learned Money; Gift Pony8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Margaret's Birthday Buddy; Margaret's Birthday Party9:00 am
Local Programming

PPB2
3.2
Doc World
Towards the North; Los Comandos1:30 am
Reel South
Santuario2:30 am
  movie   Freedom Writers: Stories From the Heart
3:00 am
Our Kids: Narrowing the Opportunity Gap
I'm Special4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Ani Difranco, Singer-Songwriter5:30 am
  movie   Daniel Sprick: Pursuit of Truth and Beauty
6:00 am
Make It Artsy
Abstracts7:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
7:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Rick Steves' Europe: The Making Of8:00 am
Dream of Italy
Basilicata with Francis Ford Coppola8:30 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Carving Away With Mary May9:00 am
Local Programming

PPB3
3.3
Around the Corner With John McGivern
1:30 am
First Speakers: Restoring the Ojibwe Language
2:00 am
Native Report
3:00 am
Native Report
Season 13, Episode 83:30 am
  movie   Men in the Arena
4:00 am
Minnetonka to Ghana: Bridging an Ocean With Education
5:30 am
Prairie Yard & Garden
6:00 am
Off 90
6:30 am
MN Original
Iris Shiraishi + Nicolas Carter7:00 am
Around the Corner With John McGivern
7:30 am
First Speakers: Restoring the Ojibwe Language
8:00 am
Native Report
9:00 am
Local Programming

PPB4
3.4
Molly of Denali
The Worm Turns; Little Dog Lost1:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific: A Pinkaperfect Birthday
2:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere3:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Whale of a Song; Pinkabubbles3:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific: A Pinkaperfect Birthday
4:00 am
Cyberchase
Eureeka5:00 am
Cyberchase
A Crinkle in Time5:30 am
Arthur
The Chips Are Down; Revenge of the Chip6:00 am
Odd Squad
Blob on the Job; Party of 5, 4, 3, 2, 16:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Tiny Blue Dot; Earth Camping7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Baby Problem; The Sparkling Sphere Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
T-Bone, Dog About Town; Clifford's Big Heart8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sand Palace; Zoo Day8:30 am
Sesame Street
Elmo's Factory9:00 am
Local Programming

PPB1
4.1
As Time Goes By
A House Full of Women1:30 am
My Hero
The Older Man2:00 am
My Family
Living the Dream2:30 am
Austin City Limits
Chris Stapleton; Turnpike Troubadours3:00 am
Front and Center
The Head and the Heart4:00 am
Skindigenous
Philippines - Wang Od Oggay and Grace Palica5:00 am
Skindigenous
Alberta: Amy Malbeuf5:30 am
Make It Artsy
All About Brushes6:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
6:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Led Astray; Wedding Bell Blues7:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Skin I'm In; Fish-Washy7:30 am
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow8:00 am
WordGirl
Hard-Learned Money; Gift Pony8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Margaret's Birthday Buddy; Margaret's Birthday Party9:00 am
Local Programming

PPB2
4.2
Doc World
Towards the North; Los Comandos1:30 am
Reel South
Santuario2:30 am
  movie   Freedom Writers: Stories From the Heart
3:00 am
Our Kids: Narrowing the Opportunity Gap
I'm Special4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Ani Difranco, Singer-Songwriter5:30 am
  movie   Daniel Sprick: Pursuit of Truth and Beauty
6:00 am
Make It Artsy
Abstracts7:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
7:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Rick Steves' Europe: The Making Of8:00 am
Dream of Italy
Basilicata with Francis Ford Coppola8:30 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Carving Away With Mary May9:00 am
Local Programming

PPB3
4.3
Around the Corner With John McGivern
1:30 am
First Speakers: Restoring the Ojibwe Language
2:00 am
Native Report
3:00 am
Native Report
Season 13, Episode 83:30 am
  movie   Men in the Arena
4:00 am
Minnetonka to Ghana: Bridging an Ocean With Education
5:30 am
Prairie Yard & Garden
6:00 am
Off 90
6:30 am
MN Original
Iris Shiraishi + Nicolas Carter7:00 am
Around the Corner With John McGivern
7:30 am
First Speakers: Restoring the Ojibwe Language
8:00 am
Native Report
9:00 am
Local Programming

PPB4
4.4
Molly of Denali
The Worm Turns; Little Dog Lost1:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific: A Pinkaperfect Birthday
2:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere3:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Whale of a Song; Pinkabubbles3:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific: A Pinkaperfect Birthday
4:00 am
Cyberchase
Eureeka5:00 am
Cyberchase
A Crinkle in Time5:30 am
Arthur
The Chips Are Down; Revenge of the Chip6:00 am
Odd Squad
Blob on the Job; Party of 5, 4, 3, 2, 16:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Tiny Blue Dot; Earth Camping7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Baby Problem; The Sparkling Sphere Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
T-Bone, Dog About Town; Clifford's Big Heart8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sand Palace; Zoo Day8:30 am
Sesame Street
Elmo's Factory9:00 am
Local Programming

KFYRDT
5.1
Meet the Press
1:35 am
  new   Early Today
2:35 am
  new   Early Today
3:05 am
Paid Program
3:35 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
AgDay
4:30 am
Early Country Morning
5:00 am
  new   Country Morning
5:30 am
  new   Today
09-16-20197:00 am
North Dakota Today
9:00 am

KFYRDT2
5.2
Mom
Sonograms and Tube Tops1:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
The Ducky Tie2:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
The Stinson Missile Crisis2:30 am
Just for Laughs Gags
License to Prank3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
  new   RightThisMinute
09-13-20194:00 am
  new   RightThisMinute
09-13-20194:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
8:00 am
Business First with Angela Miles
8:30 am
Chicago P.D.
A Dead Kid, A Notebook, and a Lot of Maybes9:00 am

MeTV
5.3
 Thriller
The Guillotine1:00 am
Thriller
The Premature Burial2:00 am
Peter Gunn
Blind Item3:00 am
Peter Gunn
Death Is a Sore Loser3:30 am
Highway Patrol
Father Thief4:00 am
The Facts of Life
Talk, Talk, Talk4:30 am
The Facts of Life
Smile5:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Romeo and Juliet5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Getting Settled6:00 am
My Three Sons
Expendable Katie6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Clubhouse7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Wally's Girl Trouble7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Ill-Fated Faker8:00 am
Matlock
The Game Show9:00 am

PPB1
6.1
As Time Goes By
A House Full of Women1:30 am
My Hero
The Older Man2:00 am
My Family
Living the Dream2:30 am
Austin City Limits
Chris Stapleton; Turnpike Troubadours3:00 am
Front and Center
The Head and the Heart4:00 am
Skindigenous
Philippines - Wang Od Oggay and Grace Palica5:00 am
Skindigenous
Alberta: Amy Malbeuf5:30 am
Make It Artsy
All About Brushes6:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
6:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Led Astray; Wedding Bell Blues7:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Skin I'm In; Fish-Washy7:30 am
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow8:00 am
WordGirl
Hard-Learned Money; Gift Pony8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Margaret's Birthday Buddy; Margaret's Birthday Party9:00 am
Local Programming

PPB2
6.2
Doc World
Towards the North; Los Comandos1:30 am
Reel South
Santuario2:30 am
  movie   Freedom Writers: Stories From the Heart
3:00 am
Our Kids: Narrowing the Opportunity Gap
I'm Special4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Ani Difranco, Singer-Songwriter5:30 am
  movie   Daniel Sprick: Pursuit of Truth and Beauty
6:00 am
Make It Artsy
Abstracts7:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
7:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Rick Steves' Europe: The Making Of8:00 am
Dream of Italy
Basilicata with Francis Ford Coppola8:30 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Carving Away With Mary May9:00 am
Local Programming

PPB3
6.3
Around the Corner With John McGivern
1:30 am
First Speakers: Restoring the Ojibwe Language
2:00 am
Native Report
3:00 am
Native Report
Season 13, Episode 83:30 am
  movie   Men in the Arena
4:00 am
Minnetonka to Ghana: Bridging an Ocean With Education
5:30 am
Prairie Yard & Garden
6:00 am
Off 90
6:30 am
MN Original
Iris Shiraishi + Nicolas Carter7:00 am
Around the Corner With John McGivern
7:30 am
First Speakers: Restoring the Ojibwe Language
8:00 am
Native Report
9:00 am
Local Programming

PPB4
6.4
Molly of Denali
The Worm Turns; Little Dog Lost1:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific: A Pinkaperfect Birthday
2:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere3:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Whale of a Song; Pinkabubbles3:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific: A Pinkaperfect Birthday
4:00 am
Cyberchase
Eureeka5:00 am
Cyberchase
A Crinkle in Time5:30 am
Arthur
The Chips Are Down; Revenge of the Chip6:00 am
Odd Squad
Blob on the Job; Party of 5, 4, 3, 2, 16:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Tiny Blue Dot; Earth Camping7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Baby Problem; The Sparkling Sphere Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
T-Bone, Dog About Town; Clifford's Big Heart8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sand Palace; Zoo Day8:30 am
Sesame Street
Elmo's Factory9:00 am
Local Programming

KQCDD
7.1
Meet the Press
1:35 am
  new   Early Today
2:35 am
  new   Early Today
3:05 am
Paid Program
3:35 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
AgDay
4:30 am
Early Country Morning
5:00 am
  new   Country Morning
5:30 am
  new   Today
09-16-20197:00 am
North Dakota Today
9:00 am

KQCDD2
7.2
Mom
Sonograms and Tube Tops1:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
The Ducky Tie2:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
The Stinson Missile Crisis2:30 am
Just for Laughs Gags
License to Prank3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
  new   RightThisMinute
09-13-20194:00 am
  new   RightThisMinute
09-13-20194:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
8:00 am
Business First with Angela Miles
8:30 am
Chicago P.D.
A Dead Kid, A Notebook, and a Lot of Maybes9:00 am

MeTV
7.3
 Thriller
The Guillotine1:00 am
Thriller
The Premature Burial2:00 am
Peter Gunn
Blind Item3:00 am
Peter Gunn
Death Is a Sore Loser3:30 am
Highway Patrol
Father Thief4:00 am
The Facts of Life
Talk, Talk, Talk4:30 am
The Facts of Life
Smile5:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Romeo and Juliet5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Getting Settled6:00 am
My Three Sons
Expendable Katie6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Clubhouse7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Wally's Girl Trouble7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Ill-Fated Faker8:00 am
Matlock
The Game Show9:00 am

KUMV
8.1
Meet the Press
1:35 am
  new   Early Today
2:35 am
  new   Early Today
3:05 am
Paid Program
3:35 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
AgDay
4:30 am
Early Country Morning
5:00 am
  new   Country Morning
5:30 am
  new   Today
09-16-20197:00 am
North Dakota Today
9:00 am

KUMV2
8.2
Mom
Sonograms and Tube Tops1:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
The Ducky Tie2:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
The Stinson Missile Crisis2:30 am
Just for Laughs Gags
License to Prank3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
  new   RightThisMinute
09-13-20194:00 am
  new   RightThisMinute
09-13-20194:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
8:00 am
Business First with Angela Miles
8:30 am
Chicago P.D.
A Dead Kid, A Notebook, and a Lot of Maybes9:00 am

MeTV
8.3
 Thriller
The Guillotine1:00 am
Thriller
The Premature Burial2:00 am
Peter Gunn
Blind Item3:00 am
Peter Gunn
Death Is a Sore Loser3:30 am
Highway Patrol
Father Thief4:00 am
The Facts of Life
Talk, Talk, Talk4:30 am
The Facts of Life
Smile5:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Romeo and Juliet5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Getting Settled6:00 am
My Three Sons
Expendable Katie6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Clubhouse7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Wally's Girl Trouble7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Ill-Fated Faker8:00 am
Matlock
The Game Show9:00 am

PPB1
9.1
As Time Goes By
A House Full of Women1:30 am
My Hero
The Older Man2:00 am
My Family
Living the Dream2:30 am
Austin City Limits
Chris Stapleton; Turnpike Troubadours3:00 am
Front and Center
The Head and the Heart4:00 am
Skindigenous
Philippines - Wang Od Oggay and Grace Palica5:00 am
Skindigenous
Alberta: Amy Malbeuf5:30 am
Make It Artsy
All About Brushes6:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
6:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Led Astray; Wedding Bell Blues7:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Skin I'm In; Fish-Washy7:30 am
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow8:00 am
WordGirl
Hard-Learned Money; Gift Pony8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Margaret's Birthday Buddy; Margaret's Birthday Party9:00 am
Local Programming

PPB2
9.2
Doc World
Towards the North; Los Comandos1:30 am
Reel South
Santuario2:30 am
  movie   Freedom Writers: Stories From the Heart
3:00 am
Our Kids: Narrowing the Opportunity Gap
I'm Special4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Ani Difranco, Singer-Songwriter5:30 am
  movie   Daniel Sprick: Pursuit of Truth and Beauty
6:00 am
Make It Artsy
Abstracts7:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
7:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Rick Steves' Europe: The Making Of8:00 am
Dream of Italy
Basilicata with Francis Ford Coppola8:30 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Carving Away With Mary May9:00 am
Local Programming

PPB3
9.3
Around the Corner With John McGivern
1:30 am
First Speakers: Restoring the Ojibwe Language
2:00 am
Native Report
3:00 am
Native Report
Season 13, Episode 83:30 am
  movie   Men in the Arena
4:00 am
Minnetonka to Ghana: Bridging an Ocean With Education
5:30 am
Prairie Yard & Garden
6:00 am
Off 90
6:30 am
MN Original
Iris Shiraishi + Nicolas Carter7:00 am
Around the Corner With John McGivern
7:30 am
First Speakers: Restoring the Ojibwe Language
8:00 am
Native Report
9:00 am
Local Programming

PPB4
9.4
Molly of Denali
The Worm Turns; Little Dog Lost1:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific: A Pinkaperfect Birthday
2:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere3:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Whale of a Song; Pinkabubbles3:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific: A Pinkaperfect Birthday
4:00 am
Cyberchase
Eureeka5:00 am
Cyberchase
A Crinkle in Time5:30 am
Arthur
The Chips Are Down; Revenge of the Chip6:00 am
Odd Squad
Blob on the Job; Party of 5, 4, 3, 2, 16:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Tiny Blue Dot; Earth Camping7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Baby Problem; The Sparkling Sphere Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
T-Bone, Dog About Town; Clifford's Big Heart8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sand Palace; Zoo Day8:30 am
Sesame Street
Elmo's Factory9:00 am
Local Programming

KMOT
10.1
Meet the Press
1:35 am
  new   Early Today
2:35 am
  new   Early Today
3:05 am
Paid Program
3:35 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
AgDay
4:30 am
Early Country Morning
5:00 am
  new   Country Morning
5:30 am
  new   Today
09-16-20197:00 am
North Dakota Today
9:00 am

KMOT2
10.2
Mom
Sonograms and Tube Tops1:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
The Ducky Tie2:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
The Stinson Missile Crisis2:30 am
Just for Laughs Gags
License to Prank3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
  new   RightThisMinute
09-13-20194:00 am
  new   RightThisMinute
09-13-20194:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
8:00 am
Business First with Angela Miles
8:30 am
Chicago P.D.
A Dead Kid, A Notebook, and a Lot of Maybes9:00 am

MeTV
10.3
 Thriller
The Guillotine1:00 am
Thriller
The Premature Burial2:00 am
Peter Gunn
Blind Item3:00 am
Peter Gunn
Death Is a Sore Loser3:30 am
Highway Patrol
Father Thief4:00 am
The Facts of Life
Talk, Talk, Talk4:30 am
The Facts of Life
Smile5:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Romeo and Juliet5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Getting Settled6:00 am
My Three Sons
Expendable Katie6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Clubhouse7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Wally's Girl Trouble7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Ill-Fated Faker8:00 am
Matlock
The Game Show9:00 am

KXMDHD
11.1
  new   CBS Overnight News
1:35 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
4:00 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:30 am
  new   Good Day Dakota
5:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
09-16-20197:00 am
Rachael Ray
9:00 am
Local Programming

KXMD
11.2
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Cops
Coast to Coast6:00 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
6:30 am
  new   Judge Jerry
09-16-20197:00 am
  new   Judge Jerry
09-16-20197:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
I Didn't Beat My 6 Week Old Baby8:00 am
  new   The Steve Wilkos Show
09-16-20199:00 am

KXMD
11.3
Grace Under Fire
Dear Grace1:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Cold Turkey2:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Ka-Boom2:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
15 Minutes of Dick3:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick and the Single Girl3:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
A Nightmare on Dick Street4:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
A Nightmare on Dick Street4:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Time of Your Life5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Trampoline Day Wasn't All That Great5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Should Have Just Walked Away6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
We Knew You Could Dig It6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Digging Up the Dirt7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Fire in the Hole7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Fall from Grace8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Class8:30 am
Night Court
Death Threat9:00 am
Local Programming

KXMD
11.4
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
A Killer Scorned?; Who Killed Allison Feldman?1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Without a Trace
The Beginning5:00 am
Without a Trace
Lost Boy6:00 am
Boston Legal
Finding Nimmo7:00 am
Boston Legal
A Whiff and a Prayer8:00 am
Boston Legal
Men to Boys9:00 am

KXMB-DT
12.1
  new   CBS Overnight News
1:35 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
4:00 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:30 am
  new   Good Day Dakota
5:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
09-16-20197:00 am
Rachael Ray
9:00 am
Local Programming

CW+
12.2
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Cops
Coast to Coast6:00 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
6:30 am
  new   Judge Jerry
09-16-20197:00 am
  new   Judge Jerry
09-16-20197:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
I Didn't Beat My 6 Week Old Baby8:00 am
  new   The Steve Wilkos Show
09-16-20199:00 am

KXMBDT3
12.3
Grace Under Fire
Dear Grace1:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Cold Turkey2:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Ka-Boom2:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
15 Minutes of Dick3:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick and the Single Girl3:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
A Nightmare on Dick Street4:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
A Nightmare on Dick Street4:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Time of Your Life5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Trampoline Day Wasn't All That Great5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Should Have Just Walked Away6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
We Knew You Could Dig It6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Digging Up the Dirt7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Fire in the Hole7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Fall from Grace8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Class8:30 am
Night Court
Death Threat9:00 am
Local Programming

KXMB
12.4
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
A Killer Scorned?; Who Killed Allison Feldman?1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Without a Trace
The Beginning5:00 am
Without a Trace
Lost Boy6:00 am
Boston Legal
Finding Nimmo7:00 am
Boston Legal
A Whiff and a Prayer8:00 am
Boston Legal
Men to Boys9:00 am

KXMCD
13.1
  new   CBS Overnight News
1:35 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
4:00 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:30 am
  new   Good Day Dakota
5:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
09-16-20197:00 am
Rachael Ray
9:00 am
Local Programming

KXMC2
13.2
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Cops
Coast to Coast6:00 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
6:30 am
  new   Judge Jerry
09-16-20197:00 am
  new   Judge Jerry
09-16-20197:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
I Didn't Beat My 6 Week Old Baby8:00 am
  new   The Steve Wilkos Show
09-16-20199:00 am

KXMCW
13.3
Grace Under Fire
Dear Grace1:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Cold Turkey2:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Ka-Boom2:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
15 Minutes of Dick3:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick and the Single Girl3:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
A Nightmare on Dick Street4:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
A Nightmare on Dick Street4:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Time of Your Life5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Trampoline Day Wasn't All That Great5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Should Have Just Walked Away6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
We Knew You Could Dig It6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Digging Up the Dirt7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Fire in the Hole7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Fall from Grace8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Class8:30 am
Night Court
Death Threat9:00 am
Local Programming

KMXC
13.4
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
A Killer Scorned?; Who Killed Allison Feldman?1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Without a Trace
The Beginning5:00 am
Without a Trace
Lost Boy6:00 am
Boston Legal
Finding Nimmo7:00 am
Boston Legal
A Whiff and a Prayer8:00 am
Boston Legal
Men to Boys9:00 am

KMCYD
14.1
  new    TMZ
09-14-20191:05 am
Paid Program
2:05 am
Paid Program
2:35 am
Paid Program
3:05 am
Off-Air
3:35 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   WDAY First News at 5
5:00 am
  new   WDAY First News at 6
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
09-16-20199:00 am

KMCY2
14.2
 Nurses Who Kill
Victorino Chua1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
The Monster Of Worcester4:00 am
City Confidential
Palm Beach: Deadly Infestation5:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Piece of the Puzzle6:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Welcome Home6:30 am
Cold Case Files
Murder on the Menu and Traces of Murder7:00 am
New Detectives
Blood Lust8:00 am
New Detectives
Deadly Aim9:00 am

XTRA
14.3
 WDAY Weather
12:35 am
WDAY Weather
4:00 am
  new   WDAY First News at 5
5:00 am
  new   WDAY First News at 6
6:00 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Judge Faith
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
  new   Maury
09-16-20199:00 am

KMCY4
14.4
 Chicago P.D.
Looking Out for Stateville1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Unchained6:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Acts of Contrition7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
In the Wee Small Hours8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
In the Wee Small Hours9:00 am

KBMYH
17.1
  new    TMZ
09-14-20191:05 am
Paid Program
2:05 am
Paid Program
2:35 am
Paid Program
3:05 am
Off-Air
3:35 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   WDAY First News at 5
5:00 am
  new   WDAY First News at 6
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
09-16-20199:00 am

JN
17.2
 Nurses Who Kill
Victorino Chua1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
The Monster Of Worcester4:00 am
City Confidential
Palm Beach: Deadly Infestation5:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Piece of the Puzzle6:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Welcome Home6:30 am
Cold Case Files
Murder on the Menu and Traces of Murder7:00 am
New Detectives
Blood Lust8:00 am
New Detectives
Deadly Aim9:00 am

KBMYDT3
17.3
 WDAY Weather
12:35 am
WDAY Weather
4:00 am
  new   WDAY First News at 5
5:00 am
  new   WDAY First News at 6
6:00 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Judge Faith
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
  new   Maury
09-16-20199:00 am

KBMY4
17.4
 Chicago P.D.
Looking Out for Stateville1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Unchained6:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Acts of Contrition7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
In the Wee Small Hours8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
In the Wee Small Hours9:00 am

HEROBP
24.1
 The Dead Zone
Cycle of Violence1:00 am
Mutant X
Inferno2:00 am
Mutant X
One Step Closer3:00 am
Cheyenne
The Quick and the Deadly4:00 am
Maverick
Jail at Junction Flats5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Dead Reckoning6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Barney's Bounty6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Hobson's Choice7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Coming of the Tiger7:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Champagne Bottles8:00 am
The High Chaparral
Jelks9:00 am

JEWELRYTV
24.12
  new    Bella Luce Jewelry Sale & Clearance
1:00 am
  new   Silver Jewelry
3:00 am
  new   Silver Showcase Jewelry Sale and Clearance
5:00 am
  new   Silver Jewelry Sale and Clearance
7:00 am
  new   Jewel School - Jewelry Making 
9:00 am

BEK247
24.2
 BEK Sports Network 
12:00 am

COZI
24.4
Make Room for Daddy
Danny Meets Kathy1:30 am
My Favorite Martian
Poor Little Rich Cat2:00 am
My Favorite Martian
Rx for a Martian2:30 am
Murdoch Mysteries
The Keystone Constables3:00 am
Thicker Hair - Guaranteed!
4:00 am
The Lone Ranger
The Durango Kid5:00 am
The Lone Ranger
The Deserter5:30 am
The Lone Ranger
Embezzler's Harvest6:00 am
The Lone Ranger
El Toro6:30 am
Magnum, P.I.
Wave Good-bye7:00 am
The Rockford Files
The Italian Bird Fiasco8:00 am
Columbo 
The Most Crucial Game9:00 am

BuzzR
24.10
To Tell the Truth
1:30 am
What's My Line?
2:00 am
Password
2:30 am
Blockbusters
3:00 am
Blockbusters
3:30 am
Super Password
4:00 am
Super Password
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Family Feud
7:00 am
Family Feud
7:30 am
To Tell the Truth
8:00 am
What's My Line?
8:30 am
Sale of the Century
9:00 am
Local Programming

KNDMDT11
24.11
Carriers of Culture
The art of Akwesasne Mohawk basketry.1:35 am
Storytellers in Motion
Out of the Shadows: Christine Welsh2:00 am
Rez Rides
Nissan Titan Lift Kits and Blinging Out the Dodge Charger2:30 am
Wapos Bay
The Hardest Lesson3:00 am
Sharing Circle
The Spirit of Norwayhouse Cree Nation Part 13:30 am
The AUX
4:00 am
Local Programming   movie   Defenders of Life
5:30 am
Carriers of Culture
The art of Akwesasne Mohawk basketry.7:05 am
Merging Destinies
An Understanding of Culture7:30 am
Fish Out of Water
Beardy First Nation8:00 am
Working It Out Together
Fighting for Happiness8:30 am
Waabiny Time
9:00 am
Local Programming

BOUNCE
24.5
  movie    Set Up
1:00 am
Last Call
Snowpocalypse3:00 am
Last Call
Fifteen Minutes3:30 am
The Wendy Williams Show
4:00 am
The Real
5:00 am
Judge Faith
Friends Have to Pay Too6:00 am
Judge Faith
Friends Have to Pay Too6:30 am
Judge Faith
Hit and Run Around; Runaway Roommate7:00 am
Judge Faith
Momma Grizzlies7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Local Programming

QUEST
24.6
 Appalachian Outlaws
Last Chance1:00 am
Modern Marvels
Aluminum2:00 am
Modern Marvels
American Steel: Built to Last3:00 am
Modern Marvels
Beans4:00 am
Most Daring
Brace for Impact 25:00 am
Most Daring
Stoned Cold Justice6:00 am
Most Daring
Senior Smackdown7:00 am
Modern Marvels
The Mackinac Bridge8:00 am
Modern Marvels
Mt. Rushmore9:00 am

QUEST
24.7
  movie   The Devil Bat
1:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
  movie   The Man from Planet X 
9:00 am

GETTV
24.8
Married...With Children
User Friendly1:30 am
Designing Women
Big Haas and Little Falsies2:00 am
Designing Women
Hard Hats and Lovers2:30 am
Designing Women
Curtains3:00 am
Designing Women
The Wilderness Experience3:30 am
All in the Family
Archie's Civil Rights4:00 am
All in the Family
Gloria Is Nervous4:30 am
Amen
Ernie and the Sublimes5:00 am
Amen
Deacon's Slam Dunk5:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Almost Dirty Dancing6:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Steve Don't Get Nun6:30 am
Good Times
Florida Gets a Job7:00 am
Sanford and Son
LaMont Goes African7:30 am
Amen
Last Supper8:00 am
Amen
Sing Sister, Sing8:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
After the Fall9:00 am
Local Programming

KNDMDT9
24.9
  new    The FBI Files
The Dixie Mafia1:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Shattered Shield2:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Blood Brothers3:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Dishonored4:00 am
Closing Arguments
5:00 am
Court TV Live 
8:00 am

HEROBP
26.1
 The Dead Zone
Cycle of Violence1:00 am
Mutant X
Inferno2:00 am
Mutant X
One Step Closer3:00 am
Cheyenne
The Quick and the Deadly4:00 am
Maverick
Jail at Junction Flats5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Dead Reckoning6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Barney's Bounty6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Hobson's Choice7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Coming of the Tiger7:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Champagne Bottles8:00 am
The High Chaparral
Jelks9:00 am

JEWELRYTV
26.12
  new    Bella Luce Jewelry Sale & Clearance
1:00 am
  new   Silver Jewelry
3:00 am
  new   Silver Showcase Jewelry Sale and Clearance
5:00 am
  new   Silver Jewelry Sale and Clearance
7:00 am
  new   Jewel School - Jewelry Making 
9:00 am

BEK+W
26.2
 BEK Sports Network 
12:00 am

GRIT
26.3
  movie    A Thunder of Drums
12:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Empty Shell5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Knight of the Sun5:30 am
Death Valley Days
Way Station6:00 am
Death Valley Days
Miracle at Whiskey Gulch6:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Big Brother7:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Woman of Tucson7:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The Fanatic8:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
He's My Brother8:30 am
Laramie
Drifter's Gold9:00 am

COZI
26.4
Make Room for Daddy
Danny Meets Kathy1:30 am
My Favorite Martian
Poor Little Rich Cat2:00 am
My Favorite Martian
Rx for a Martian2:30 am
Murdoch Mysteries
The Keystone Constables3:00 am
Thicker Hair - Guaranteed!
4:00 am
The Lone Ranger
The Durango Kid5:00 am
The Lone Ranger
The Deserter5:30 am
The Lone Ranger
Embezzler's Harvest6:00 am
The Lone Ranger
El Toro6:30 am
Magnum, P.I.
Wave Good-bye7:00 am
The Rockford Files
The Italian Bird Fiasco8:00 am
Columbo 
The Most Crucial Game9:00 am

BuzzR
26.10
To Tell the Truth
1:30 am
What's My Line?
2:00 am
Password
2:30 am
Blockbusters
3:00 am
Blockbusters
3:30 am
Super Password
4:00 am
Super Password
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Family Feud
7:00 am
Family Feud
7:30 am
To Tell the Truth
8:00 am
What's My Line?
8:30 am
Sale of the Century
9:00 am
Local Programming

KNDBDT11
26.11
Carriers of Culture
The art of Akwesasne Mohawk basketry.1:35 am
Storytellers in Motion
Out of the Shadows: Christine Welsh2:00 am
Rez Rides
Nissan Titan Lift Kits and Blinging Out the Dodge Charger2:30 am
Wapos Bay
The Hardest Lesson3:00 am
Sharing Circle
The Spirit of Norwayhouse Cree Nation Part 13:30 am
The AUX
4:00 am
Local Programming   movie   Defenders of Life
5:30 am
Carriers of Culture
The art of Akwesasne Mohawk basketry.7:05 am
Merging Destinies
An Understanding of Culture7:30 am
Fish Out of Water
Beardy First Nation8:00 am
Working It Out Together
Fighting for Happiness8:30 am
Waabiny Time
9:00 am
Local Programming

BOUNCE
26.5
  movie    Set Up
1:00 am
Last Call
Snowpocalypse3:00 am
Last Call
Fifteen Minutes3:30 am
The Wendy Williams Show
4:00 am
The Real
5:00 am
Judge Faith
Friends Have to Pay Too6:00 am
Judge Faith
Friends Have to Pay Too6:30 am
Judge Faith
Hit and Run Around; Runaway Roommate7:00 am
Judge Faith
Momma Grizzlies7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Local Programming

QUEST
26.6
 Appalachian Outlaws
Last Chance1:00 am
Modern Marvels
Aluminum2:00 am
Modern Marvels
American Steel: Built to Last3:00 am
Modern Marvels
Beans4:00 am
Most Daring
Brace for Impact 25:00 am
Most Daring
Stoned Cold Justice6:00 am
Most Daring
Senior Smackdown7:00 am
Modern Marvels
The Mackinac Bridge8:00 am
Modern Marvels
Mt. Rushmore9:00 am

COMET
26.7
  movie   The Devil Bat
1:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
  movie   The Man from Planet X 
9:00 am

GETTV
26.8
Married...With Children
User Friendly1:30 am
Designing Women
Big Haas and Little Falsies2:00 am
Designing Women
Hard Hats and Lovers2:30 am
Designing Women
Curtains3:00 am
Designing Women
The Wilderness Experience3:30 am
All in the Family
Archie's Civil Rights4:00 am
All in the Family
Gloria Is Nervous4:30 am
Amen
Ernie and the Sublimes5:00 am
Amen
Deacon's Slam Dunk5:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Almost Dirty Dancing6:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Steve Don't Get Nun6:30 am
Good Times
Florida Gets a Job7:00 am
Sanford and Son
LaMont Goes African7:30 am
Amen
Last Supper8:00 am
Amen
Sing Sister, Sing8:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
After the Fall9:00 am
Local Programming

KNDBDT9
26.9
  new    The FBI Files
The Dixie Mafia1:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Shattered Shield2:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Blood Brothers3:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Dishonored4:00 am
Closing Arguments
5:00 am
Court TV Live 
8:00 am



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Minot-Bsmrck-Dcknsn Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com