Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Sanborn, ND 58480  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Sanborn, ND 58480. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

9:00 pm9:30 pm10:00 pm10:30 pm11:00 pm11:30 pm12:00 am12:30 am1:00 am1:30 am2:00 am2:30 am3:00 am3:30 am4:00 am

PPB1
2.1
 American Masters
Sammy Davis, Jr.: American Masters8:00 pm
  new   Amanpour & Company
10:00 pm
Nightly Business Report
11:00 pm
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
02-15-201911:30 pm
  movie   Above and Beyond
12:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Wisbech1:00 am
POV
Minding the Gap2:00 am
  movie   Homegrown: From Farms to Fargo
3:30 am
Local Programming

PPB2
2.2
  new   PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
10:00 pm
  new   The Day
10:30 pm
America ReFramed
Struggle & Hope11:00 pm
AfroPop: The Ultimate Cultural Exchange
Black Panther Woman12:00 am
  movie   1964: The Fight for a Right
1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour & Company
3:00 am
Local Programming

PPB3
2.3
Elder Victims: Abused, Exploited, Alone
9:00 pm
Fraud Fighters
9:30 pm
Safe at Home: Preventing Foreclosure
10:30 pm
New Metropolis Minnesota
11:00 pm
Prairie Yard & Garden
12:00 am
Postcards
12:30 am
MN Original
1:00 am
Around the Corner With John McGivern
1:30 am
Miles Lord: Minnesota's Maverick Judge
2:00 am
Iron Range: Minnesota Building America
3:00 am
Local Programming

PPB4
2.4
Sesame Street
Clothing Drive9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Very Different Day; Class Trip to the Library9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Loves Tigey; Daniel Needs Tigey at School10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Gnome More Nonsense; Space Dancing10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Jump!; Slow Down for Sloths11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Spooky Tree; Spinosaurus Super Model11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Speaking Wigglewalker; London Frog12:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sean's Neptune Tune; Earthday Birthday12:30 am
Nature Cat
Woodpecker Picks a Place; Here Comes the Sun1:00 am
Nature Cat
Are You My Egg?; Sos1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the North Pole Penguins?2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Elephant Brains!2:30 am
Odd Squad
The Odd Antidote; The One That Got Away3:00 am
Odd Squad
Odd Outbreak; The Perfect Lunch3:30 am
Local Programming

COZIBPHD
4.1
  sports    High-School Basketball
7:30 pm
The Office
Search Committee9:30 pm
The Office
Search Committee10:00 pm
The Office
The List10:30 pm
The Nanny
Stop the Wedding, I Want to Get Off11:00 pm
The Nanny
Sunday in the Park with Fran11:30 pm
The Nanny
The Gym Teacher12:00 am
The Nanny
Me and Mrs. Joan12:30 am
Will & Grace
The Accidental Tsuris1:00 am
Will & Grace
A Gay/December Romance1:30 am
Will & Grace
Ice Cream Balls2:00 am
Will & Grace
Looking for Mr. Good Enough2:30 am
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Turtles, Ties and Toreadors3:00 am
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Sound of the Trumpets of Conscience Falls3:30 am
Local Programming

BEK+E
4.2
  sports    NDHSAA Class B High School Girls Basketball
7:30 pm
  sports   NDHSAA Class B High School Girls Basketball
9:30 pm
  sports   NDHSAA Class A High School Girls Basketball
12:00 am
  sports   NDHSAA Class B High School Girls Basketball
1:30 am
  sports   NDHSAA Class B High School Boys Basketball
3:00 am

GRIT
4.3
  movie   The Redhead from Wyoming
9:00 pm
  movie   Waterhole #3
11:00 pm
  movie   Man in the Wilderness
1:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
A Gun for Willie3:30 am
Local Programming

ESCAPE
4.4
  movie   Deadly Secrets
9:00 pm
Cold Squad
Life After Death11:00 pm
Scandal
Yes12:00 am
Scandal
Paris Is Burning1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Local Programming

GET TV
4.10
Sanford and Son
I Dream of Choo Choo Rabinowitz9:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Winning Ticket9:30 pm
The Steve Harvey Show
When the Funk Bites the Dust10:00 pm
The Steve Harvey Show
Big Daddy's Baby Girl10:30 pm
Good Times
Florida's Night Out11:00 pm
Good Times
The Judy Cohen Story11:30 pm
Married...With Children
The D'Arcy Files12:00 am
Married...With Children
Nooner or Later12:30 am
The Sonny and Cher Show
Featuring Bob Hope and the Jacksons1:00 am
Power Smokeless Grill
2:00 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
2:30 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
3:00 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
3:30 am
Local Programming

JEWELRYTV
4.12
  new    Color Crush Jewelry
7:00 pm
  new   Sterling Moments Jewelry
11:00 pm
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
1:00 am
  new   Color Gemstone Jewelry In Sterling Silver 
3:00 am

BOUNCE
4.5
  movie    The Score
8:00 pm
  movie   A Man Apart
10:30 pm
  movie   Pride
12:30 am
Scandal
One for the Dog3:00 am
Local Programming

LAFFTV
4.6
Home Improvement
Super Bowl Fever9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Bachelor of the Year9:30 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
My Mother, My Dick10:00 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Glengarry Glen Dick10:30 pm
That '70s Show
Christmas11:00 pm
That '70s Show
I'm a Boy11:30 pm
That '70s Show
Young Man Blues12:00 am
That '70s Show
A Legal Matter12:30 am
The Drew Carey Show
Rats, Kate's Dating a Wrestler1:00 am
The Drew Carey Show
Three Guys, a Girl and a B Story1:30 am
Grace Under Fire
See Quentin Run2:00 am
  movie   Soapdish 
2:30 am

COMET
4.7
Stargate SG-1
Need9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Thor's Chariot10:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Message in a Bottle11:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Family12:00 am
Stargate SG-1
Secrets1:00 am
Stargate SG-1
Bane2:00 am
Dr. Ho Relieves Back Pain
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Local Programming

BUZZR
4.8
Press Your Luck
9:00 pm
Match Game
9:30 pm
Password Plus
10:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
10:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
11:00 pm
Card Sharks
11:30 pm
Press Your Luck
12:00 am
Match Game
12:30 am
Match Game
1:00 am
Match Game
1:30 am
Match Game
2:00 am
Match Game
2:30 am
What's My Line?
3:00 am
I've Got a Secret
3:40 am
Local Programming

QUEST
4.9
Auction Kings
Harley Bike; Lincoln Document9:00 pm
Auction Kings
Elvis Bracelet; Silver Columbus Ships9:30 pm
Dual Survival
Castaways10:00 pm
American Loggers
The Heat Is On11:00 pm
Most Daring
Horror on the Highway12:00 am
Yukon Gold
Desperate Measures1:00 am
Auction Kings
Harley Bike; Lincoln Document2:00 am
Auction Kings
Elvis Bracelet; Silver Columbus Ships2:30 am
IRT Deadliest Roads
Explosive Cargo3:00 am
Local Programming

WDAYH
6.1
  new   The Rookie
Caught Stealing9:00 pm
  new   WDAY NEWS @ 10
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live
Regina King; Jon Bernthal; Juanes10:35 pm
  new   Nightline
02-20-201911:37 pm
Paid Programming
12:07 am
  new   Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
Krystal Allen12:37 am
WDAY News Encore
1:07 am
Paid Programming
1:37 am
The Game
You Say You Want a Revolution2:07 am
Paid Programming
2:37 am
Paid Programming
3:07 am
Off-Air
3:37 am
Local Programming

JN
6.2
  new   WDAY'Z Xtra News at 9
9:00 pm
AG Week
9:30 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Cops and Criminals10:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Out of Sight10:30 pm
Killer Kids
Mommie Dearest & Forbidden Love11:00 pm
Poisoned Passions
Sadistic Pleasure12:00 am
Poisoned Passions
Killer Swinger1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Local Programming

WDAYW
6.3
WDAY News at 9
9:00 pm
ET Entertainment Tonight
02-19-20199:30 pm
  new   WDAY NEWS @ 10
10:00 pm
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 12210:35 pm
  new   Maury
My Wife Needed to Know...I'm Sleeping With Her Best Friend!11:05 pm
Forensic Files
Palm Print Conviction12:05 am
  new   Face the Truth
Abandoned by Mom at 13 Years Old? The Dramatic Reunion!12:35 am
  new   Face the Truth
Should Dominatrix Daughter Hang Up the Whip?1:05 am
Access
02-19-20191:35 am
WDAY Weather 
2:05 am

WDAY4
6.4
Criminal Minds
Alpha Male9:00 pm
Private Eyes
Live the King Long10:00 pm
Private Eyes
The Devil's Playground11:00 pm
Private Eyes
The Six12:00 am
Private Eyes
The Two-Minute You1:00 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting 
3:00 am

KJRRHD
7.1
  new   KVRR Local News at 9
9:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Fun Factory10:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Zazzy Substitution10:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Grandparents Day11:00 pm
Modern Family
The Alliance11:30 pm
Mom
Bad Hand and British Royalty12:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
The Best Burger in New York12:30 am
TMZ
02-18-20191:00 am
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Montgomery Jr. v. Dabney1:30 am
All Night Weather Authority
2:00 am
Local Programming

ANTEN
7.2
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Three's Company
The Lifesaver10:00 pm
Three's Company
Old Folks at Home10:30 pm
Coach
Is This Your First Time on a Riverboat, Miss Watkins?11:00 pm
Murphy Brown
I Want My FYI11:30 pm
Becker
Partial Law12:00 am
Wings
Death Becomes Him12:30 am
Growing Pains
Where There's a Will1:00 am
Family Ties
My Tutor1:30 am
Bewitched
Eat at Mario's2:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
The Second Greatest Con Artist in the World2:30 am
Johnny Carson
3:00 am
Local Programming

WDAZH
8.1
  new   The Rookie
Caught Stealing9:00 pm
  new   WDAZ NEWS @ 10
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live
Regina King; Jon Bernthal; Juanes10:35 pm
  new   Nightline
02-20-201911:37 pm
Paid Programming
12:07 am
  new   Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
Krystal Allen12:37 am
WDAY News Encore
1:07 am
Paid Programming
1:37 am
The Game
You Say You Want a Revolution2:07 am
Paid Programming
2:37 am
Paid Programming
3:07 am
Off-Air
3:37 am
Local Programming

WDAZ2
8.2
  new   WDAY'Z Xtra News at 9
9:00 pm
AG Week
9:30 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Cops and Criminals10:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Out of Sight10:30 pm
Killer Kids
Mommie Dearest & Forbidden Love11:00 pm
Poisoned Passions
Sadistic Pleasure12:00 am
Poisoned Passions
Killer Swinger1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Local Programming

WDAZ3
8.3
WDAY News at 9
9:00 pm
ET Entertainment Tonight
02-19-20199:30 pm
  new   WDAY NEWS @ 10
10:00 pm
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 12210:35 pm
  new   Maury
My Wife Needed to Know...I'm Sleeping With Her Best Friend!11:05 pm
Forensic Files
Palm Print Conviction12:05 am
  new   Face the Truth
Abandoned by Mom at 13 Years Old? The Dramatic Reunion!12:35 am
  new   Face the Truth
Should Dominatrix Daughter Hang Up the Whip?1:05 am
Access
02-19-20191:35 am
WDAY Weather 
2:05 am

WDAZ4
8.4
Criminal Minds
Alpha Male9:00 pm
Private Eyes
Live the King Long10:00 pm
Private Eyes
The Devil's Playground11:00 pm
Private Eyes
The Six12:00 am
Private Eyes
The Two-Minute You1:00 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting 
3:00 am

K38NP1
9.1
 American Masters
Sammy Davis, Jr.: American Masters8:00 pm
  new   Lakeland News
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
02-19-201911:00 pm
This Old House
Arlington Arts & Crafts: Shedding the Old Look11:30 pm
  new   Amanpour & Company
12:00 am
  movie   Glaciers of the Winds
1:00 am
POV
Minding the Gap2:00 am
Breaking Big
Lee Daniels3:30 am
Local Programming

K38NP2
9.2
The New Creative India
9:00 pm
Fish Out of Water
Fort Edmonton Park9:30 pm
Urban Native Girl
Bloodlines10:00 pm
  sports   Hit the Ice
Awards and Recognitions Abound10:30 pm
  movie   Trick or Treaty?
11:00 pm
Mad Honey Hunters
12:30 am
  movie   The Colorado Experience: Sand Creek Massacre
1:00 am
Indian Pride
Indian Treaties & Sovereignty2:00 am
Oskayak Down Under
Fundraising Event2:30 am
Wapos Bay
Something to Remember3:00 am
Sharing Circle
Other Races Adopting the Red Culture3:30 am
Local Programming

K38NP3
9.3
Sesame Street
Clothing Drive9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Very Different Day; Class Trip to the Library9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Loves Tigey; Daniel Needs Tigey at School10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Gnome More Nonsense; Space Dancing10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Jump!; Slow Down for Sloths11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Spooky Tree; Spinosaurus Super Model11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Speaking Wigglewalker; London Frog12:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sean's Neptune Tune; Earthday Birthday12:30 am
Nature Cat
Woodpecker Picks a Place; Here Comes the Sun1:00 am
Nature Cat
Are You My Egg?; Sos1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the North Pole Penguins?2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Elephant Brains!2:30 am
Odd Squad
The Odd Antidote; The One That Got Away3:00 am
Odd Squad
Odd Outbreak; The Perfect Lunch3:30 am
Local Programming

K38NP4
9.4
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Tool Maker9:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Taiwan Naturally9:30 pm
Beyond Your Backyard
Northern California10:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Scandinavian Cookies10:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Chinese Classics11:00 pm
No Passport Required
Chicago11:30 pm
Rudy Maxa's World
Montreal & Quebec City12:30 am
Martha Bakes
Scandinavian Cookies1:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Chinese Classics1:30 am
Nigella: At My Table
2:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Plaquemines Parish Citrus2:30 am
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Tool Maker3:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Taiwan Naturally3:30 am
Local Programming

K38NP5
9.5
 POV
Minding the Gap8:00 pm
Breaking Big
Lee Daniels9:30 pm
Amanpour & Company
10:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Hotel del Coronado11:00 pm
POV
Minding the Gap12:00 am
Breaking Big
Lee Daniels1:30 am
The Dictator's Playbook
Idi Amin2:00 am
Victoria on Masterpiece
A Coburg Quartet3:00 am
Local Programming

K38NP6
9.6
Elder Victims: Abused, Exploited, Alone
9:00 pm
Fraud Fighters
9:30 pm
Safe at Home: Preventing Foreclosure
10:30 pm
New Metropolis Minnesota
11:00 pm
Prairie Yard & Garden
12:00 am
Postcards
12:30 am
MN Original
1:00 am
Around the Corner With John McGivern
1:30 am
Miles Lord: Minnesota's Maverick Judge
2:00 am
Iron Range: Minnesota Building America
3:00 am
Local Programming

KBRRD
10.1
  new   KVRR Local News at 9
9:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Fun Factory10:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Zazzy Substitution10:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Grandparents Day11:00 pm
Modern Family
The Alliance11:30 pm
Mom
Bad Hand and British Royalty12:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
The Best Burger in New York12:30 am
TMZ
02-18-20191:00 am
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Montgomery Jr. v. Dabney1:30 am
All Night Weather Authority
2:00 am
Local Programming

ANTEN
10.2
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Three's Company
The Lifesaver10:00 pm
Three's Company
Old Folks at Home10:30 pm
Coach
Is This Your First Time on a Riverboat, Miss Watkins?11:00 pm
Murphy Brown
I Want My FYI11:30 pm
Becker
Partial Law12:00 am
Wings
Death Becomes Him12:30 am
Growing Pains
Where There's a Will1:00 am
Family Ties
My Tutor1:30 am
Bewitched
Eat at Mario's2:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
The Second Greatest Con Artist in the World2:30 am
Johnny Carson
3:00 am
Local Programming

KVLYD
11.1
  new   New Amsterdam
The Foresaken9:00 pm
  new   Valley News Live @ 10
10:00 pm
  new   The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
Jake Gyllenhaal; Jennifer Carpenter; Walk The Moon10:34 pm
  new   Late Night With Seth Meyers
America Ferrera; Desus & Mero; Lauren Alaina11:37 pm
  new   Last Call With Carson Daly
Daniel Radcliffe; Snail Mail; Michael Zegen12:37 am
  new   Valley News Live @ 10
1:07 am
Extra
02-19-20191:37 am
Today With Kathie Lee and Hoda
02-19-20192:07 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
Local Programming

KVLY2
11.2
  new   NCIS: New Orleans
Conspiracy Theories9:00 pm
  new   Valley News Live @ 10
10:00 pm
  new   The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
Andrew McCabe; Dan Levy; Sigrid10:35 pm
  new   The Late Late Show With James Corden
Senator Elizabeth Warren; 50 Cent; TNT Boys11:37 pm
  new   6.30 Point of View with Chris Berg
12:37 am
Paid Programming
1:07 am
Paid Programming
1:37 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
Local Programming

MeTV
11.3
Hogan's Heroes
The Well9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Klink Commandos9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Malicious Mariner10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Living Doll11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
You Can't Trust a Man12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Gloating Place12:30 am
Mannix
Trap for a Pigeon1:00 am
Cannon
Fall Guy2:00 am
77 Sunset Strip
The Reluctant Spy3:00 am
Local Programming

KVRR
12.1
  new   KVRR Local News at 9
9:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Fun Factory10:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Zazzy Substitution10:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Grandparents Day11:00 pm
Modern Family
The Alliance11:30 pm
Mom
Bad Hand and British Royalty12:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
The Best Burger in New York12:30 am
TMZ
02-18-20191:00 am
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Montgomery Jr. v. Dabney1:30 am
All Night Weather Authority
2:00 am
Local Programming

ANTEN
12.2
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Three's Company
The Lifesaver10:00 pm
Three's Company
Old Folks at Home10:30 pm
Coach
Is This Your First Time on a Riverboat, Miss Watkins?11:00 pm
Murphy Brown
I Want My FYI11:30 pm
Becker
Partial Law12:00 am
Wings
Death Becomes Him12:30 am
Growing Pains
Where There's a Will1:00 am
Family Ties
My Tutor1:30 am
Bewitched
Eat at Mario's2:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
The Second Greatest Con Artist in the World2:30 am
Johnny Carson
3:00 am
Local Programming

PPB1
13.1
 American Masters
Sammy Davis, Jr.: American Masters8:00 pm
  new   Amanpour & Company
10:00 pm
Nightly Business Report
11:00 pm
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
02-15-201911:30 pm
  movie   Above and Beyond
12:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Wisbech1:00 am
POV
Minding the Gap2:00 am
  movie   Homegrown: From Farms to Fargo
3:30 am
Local Programming

PPB2
13.2
  new   PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
10:00 pm
  new   The Day
10:30 pm
America ReFramed
Struggle & Hope11:00 pm
AfroPop: The Ultimate Cultural Exchange
Black Panther Woman12:00 am
  movie   1964: The Fight for a Right
1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour & Company
3:00 am
Local Programming

PPB3
13.3
Elder Victims: Abused, Exploited, Alone
9:00 pm
Fraud Fighters
9:30 pm
Safe at Home: Preventing Foreclosure
10:30 pm
New Metropolis Minnesota
11:00 pm
Prairie Yard & Garden
12:00 am
Postcards
12:30 am
MN Original
1:00 am
Around the Corner With John McGivern
1:30 am
Miles Lord: Minnesota's Maverick Judge
2:00 am
Iron Range: Minnesota Building America
3:00 am
Local Programming

PPB4
13.4
Sesame Street
Clothing Drive9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Very Different Day; Class Trip to the Library9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Loves Tigey; Daniel Needs Tigey at School10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Gnome More Nonsense; Space Dancing10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Jump!; Slow Down for Sloths11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Spooky Tree; Spinosaurus Super Model11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Speaking Wigglewalker; London Frog12:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sean's Neptune Tune; Earthday Birthday12:30 am
Nature Cat
Woodpecker Picks a Place; Here Comes the Sun1:00 am
Nature Cat
Are You My Egg?; Sos1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the North Pole Penguins?2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Elephant Brains!2:30 am
Odd Squad
The Odd Antidote; The One That Got Away3:00 am
Odd Squad
Odd Outbreak; The Perfect Lunch3:30 am
Local Programming

KVRRH
15.1
  new   KVRR Local News at 9
9:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Fun Factory10:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Zazzy Substitution10:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Grandparents Day11:00 pm
Modern Family
The Alliance11:30 pm
Mom
Bad Hand and British Royalty12:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
The Best Burger in New York12:30 am
TMZ
02-18-20191:00 am
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Montgomery Jr. v. Dabney1:30 am
All Night Weather Authority
2:00 am
Local Programming

ANTEN
15.2
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Three's Company
The Lifesaver10:00 pm
Three's Company
Old Folks at Home10:30 pm
Coach
Is This Your First Time on a Riverboat, Miss Watkins?11:00 pm
Murphy Brown
I Want My FYI11:30 pm
Becker
Partial Law12:00 am
Wings
Death Becomes Him12:30 am
Growing Pains
Where There's a Will1:00 am
Family Ties
My Tutor1:30 am
Bewitched
Eat at Mario's2:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
The Second Greatest Con Artist in the World2:30 am
Johnny Carson
3:00 am
Local Programming

PPB1
16.1
 American Masters
Sammy Davis, Jr.: American Masters8:00 pm
  new   Amanpour & Company
10:00 pm
Nightly Business Report
11:00 pm
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
02-15-201911:30 pm
  movie   Above and Beyond
12:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Wisbech1:00 am
POV
Minding the Gap2:00 am
  movie   Homegrown: From Farms to Fargo
3:30 am
Local Programming

PPB2
16.2
  new   PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
10:00 pm
  new   The Day
10:30 pm
America ReFramed
Struggle & Hope11:00 pm
AfroPop: The Ultimate Cultural Exchange
Black Panther Woman12:00 am
  movie   1964: The Fight for a Right
1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour & Company
3:00 am
Local Programming

PPB3
16.3
Elder Victims: Abused, Exploited, Alone
9:00 pm
Fraud Fighters
9:30 pm
Safe at Home: Preventing Foreclosure
10:30 pm
New Metropolis Minnesota
11:00 pm
Prairie Yard & Garden
12:00 am
Postcards
12:30 am
MN Original
1:00 am
Around the Corner With John McGivern
1:30 am
Miles Lord: Minnesota's Maverick Judge
2:00 am
Iron Range: Minnesota Building America
3:00 am
Local Programming

PPB4
16.4
Sesame Street
Clothing Drive9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Very Different Day; Class Trip to the Library9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Loves Tigey; Daniel Needs Tigey at School10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Gnome More Nonsense; Space Dancing10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Jump!; Slow Down for Sloths11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Spooky Tree; Spinosaurus Super Model11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Speaking Wigglewalker; London Frog12:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sean's Neptune Tune; Earthday Birthday12:30 am
Nature Cat
Woodpecker Picks a Place; Here Comes the Sun1:00 am
Nature Cat
Are You My Egg?; Sos1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the North Pole Penguins?2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Elephant Brains!2:30 am
Odd Squad
The Odd Antidote; The One That Got Away3:00 am
Odd Squad
Odd Outbreak; The Perfect Lunch3:30 am
Local Programming

PPB1
19.1
  new   DailyMailTV
02-19-20199:00 pm
TMZ
02-19-20199:30 pm
The Flash
The Flash & The Furious10:00 pm
Roswell, New Mexico
So Much for the Afterglow11:00 pm
Blackish
Keeping Up With the Johnsons12:00 am
Blackish
Hope12:30 am
Last Man Standing
Last Baby Proofing Standing1:00 am
Last Man Standing
Grandparents Day1:30 am
  new   DailyMailTV
02-19-20192:00 am
  new   Page Six TV
Episode 1122:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Baggage Shame3:00 am
FOX26 10 O'Clock News
3:30 am

PPB2
19.2
  new   PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
10:00 pm
  new   The Day
10:30 pm
America ReFramed
Struggle & Hope11:00 pm
AfroPop: The Ultimate Cultural Exchange
Black Panther Woman12:00 am
  movie   1964: The Fight for a Right
1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour & Company
3:00 am
Local Programming

PPB3
19.3
Elder Victims: Abused, Exploited, Alone
9:00 pm
Fraud Fighters
9:30 pm
Safe at Home: Preventing Foreclosure
10:30 pm
New Metropolis Minnesota
11:00 pm
Prairie Yard & Garden
12:00 am
Postcards
12:30 am
MN Original
1:00 am
Around the Corner With John McGivern
1:30 am
Miles Lord: Minnesota's Maverick Judge
2:00 am
Iron Range: Minnesota Building America
3:00 am
Local Programming

PPB4
19.4
Sesame Street
Clothing Drive9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Very Different Day; Class Trip to the Library9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Loves Tigey; Daniel Needs Tigey at School10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Gnome More Nonsense; Space Dancing10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Jump!; Slow Down for Sloths11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Spooky Tree; Spinosaurus Super Model11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Speaking Wigglewalker; London Frog12:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sean's Neptune Tune; Earthday Birthday12:30 am
Nature Cat
Woodpecker Picks a Place; Here Comes the Sun1:00 am
Nature Cat
Are You My Egg?; Sos1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the North Pole Penguins?2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Elephant Brains!2:30 am
Odd Squad
The Odd Antidote; The One That Got Away3:00 am
Odd Squad
Odd Outbreak; The Perfect Lunch3:30 am
Local Programming

PPB1
25.1
 American Masters
Sammy Davis, Jr.: American Masters8:00 pm
  new   Amanpour & Company
10:00 pm
Nightly Business Report
11:00 pm
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
02-15-201911:30 pm
  movie   Above and Beyond
12:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Wisbech1:00 am
POV
Minding the Gap2:00 am
  movie   Homegrown: From Farms to Fargo
3:30 am
Local Programming

PPB2
25.2
  new   PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
10:00 pm
  new   The Day
10:30 pm
America ReFramed
Struggle & Hope11:00 pm
AfroPop: The Ultimate Cultural Exchange
Black Panther Woman12:00 am
  movie   1964: The Fight for a Right
1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour & Company
3:00 am
Local Programming

PPB3
25.3
Elder Victims: Abused, Exploited, Alone
9:00 pm
Fraud Fighters
9:30 pm
Safe at Home: Preventing Foreclosure
10:30 pm
New Metropolis Minnesota
11:00 pm
Prairie Yard & Garden
12:00 am
Postcards
12:30 am
MN Original
1:00 am
Around the Corner With John McGivern
1:30 am
Miles Lord: Minnesota's Maverick Judge
2:00 am
Iron Range: Minnesota Building America
3:00 am
Local Programming

PPB4
25.4
Sesame Street
Clothing Drive9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Very Different Day; Class Trip to the Library9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Loves Tigey; Daniel Needs Tigey at School10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Gnome More Nonsense; Space Dancing10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Jump!; Slow Down for Sloths11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Spooky Tree; Spinosaurus Super Model11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Speaking Wigglewalker; London Frog12:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sean's Neptune Tune; Earthday Birthday12:30 am
Nature Cat
Woodpecker Picks a Place; Here Comes the Sun1:00 am
Nature Cat
Are You My Egg?; Sos1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the North Pole Penguins?2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Elephant Brains!2:30 am
Odd Squad
The Odd Antidote; The One That Got Away3:00 am
Odd Squad
Odd Outbreak; The Perfect Lunch3:30 am
Local Programming

KCPM
27.1
Access
02-19-20199:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
02-19-20199:30 pm
Celebrity Page
02-19-201910:00 pm
Forensic Files
Palm Print Conviction10:30 pm
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 12211:00 pm
Hot Products
11:30 pm
Shepherd's Chapel 
12:00 am

K28MA-CD
28.1
  new   NCIS: New Orleans
Conspiracy Theories9:00 pm
  new   Valley News Live @ 10
10:00 pm
  new   The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
Andrew McCabe; Dan Levy; Sigrid10:35 pm
  new   The Late Late Show With James Corden
Senator Elizabeth Warren; 50 Cent; TNT Boys11:37 pm
  new   6.30 Point of View with Chris Berg
12:37 am
Paid Programming
1:07 am
Paid Programming
1:37 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
Local Programming

K28MA-CD2
28.2
Valley News Live @ 9
9:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Barry Goldberg's Day Off9:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Dance Party USA10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Raincoats10:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Nap11:00 pm
Rules of Engagement
Sex Toy Story11:30 pm
Rules of Engagement
Anniversary Chicken12:00 am
The King of Queens
Sparing Carrie12:30 am
The King of Queens
Altar Ego1:00 am
  new   Page Six TV
Episode 1121:30 am
  new   Valley News Live @ 10
2:00 am
  new   6.30 Point of View with Chris Berg
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Local Programming

K28MA-CD3
28.3
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
The Assignment9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Warhead10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Fallen Hero11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
These Shoots Are Made for Joaquin12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Brothers Under Arms1:00 am
Hunter
Guilty2:00 am
Renegade
The Hound3:00 am
Local Programming

K30LR
30.1
  new   NCIS: New Orleans
Conspiracy Theories9:00 pm
  new   Valley News Live @ 10
10:00 pm
  new   The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
Andrew McCabe; Dan Levy; Sigrid10:35 pm
  new   The Late Late Show With James Corden
Senator Elizabeth Warren; 50 Cent; TNT Boys11:37 pm
  new   6.30 Point of View with Chris Berg
12:37 am
Paid Programming
1:07 am
Paid Programming
1:37 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
Local Programming

K30LR
30.2
  new   Page Six TV
Episode 1129:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Barry Goldberg's Day Off9:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Dance Party USA10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Raincoats10:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Nap11:00 pm
Rules of Engagement
Sex Toy Story11:30 pm
Rules of Engagement
Anniversary Chicken12:00 am
The King of Queens
Sparing Carrie12:30 am
The King of Queens
Altar Ego1:00 am
Cooking with Emeril
1:30 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
2:00 am
Airfryer Oven
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Local Programming

K30LR
30.3
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
The Assignment9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Warhead10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Fallen Hero11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
These Shoots Are Made for Joaquin12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Brothers Under Arms1:00 am
Hunter
Guilty2:00 am
Renegade
The Hound3:00 am
Local Programming

K49FA-D
49.1
 American Masters
Sammy Davis, Jr.: American Masters8:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
02-19-201910:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
  new   Amanpour & Company
11:00 pm
American Masters
Sammy Davis, Jr.: American Masters12:00 am
POV
Minding the Gap2:00 am
Breaking Big
Lee Daniels3:30 am
Local Programming

K49FA-D2
49.2
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Tool Maker9:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Taiwan Naturally9:30 pm
Beyond Your Backyard
Northern California10:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Scandinavian Cookies10:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Chinese Classics11:00 pm
No Passport Required
Chicago11:30 pm
Rudy Maxa's World
Montreal & Quebec City12:30 am
Martha Bakes
Scandinavian Cookies1:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Chinese Classics1:30 am
Nigella: At My Table
2:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Plaquemines Parish Citrus2:30 am
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Tool Maker3:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Taiwan Naturally3:30 am
Local Programming

K49FA-D3
49.3
Elder Victims: Abused, Exploited, Alone
9:00 pm
Fraud Fighters
9:30 pm
Safe at Home: Preventing Foreclosure
10:30 pm
New Metropolis Minnesota
11:00 pm
Prairie Yard & Garden
12:00 am
Postcards
12:30 am
MN Original
1:00 am
Around the Corner With John McGivern
1:30 am
Miles Lord: Minnesota's Maverick Judge
2:00 am
Iron Range: Minnesota Building America
3:00 am
Local Programming

K49FA-D4
49.4
  new   PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
10:00 pm
  new   The Day
10:30 pm
America ReFramed
Struggle & Hope11:00 pm
AfroPop: The Ultimate Cultural Exchange
Black Panther Woman12:00 am
  movie   1964: The Fight for a Right
1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour & Company
3:00 am
Local Programming

K49FAD5
49.5
Sesame Street
Clothing Drive9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Very Different Day; Class Trip to the Library9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Loves Tigey; Daniel Needs Tigey at School10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Gnome More Nonsense; Space Dancing10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Jump!; Slow Down for Sloths11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Spooky Tree; Spinosaurus Super Model11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Speaking Wigglewalker; London Frog12:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sean's Neptune Tune; Earthday Birthday12:30 am
Nature Cat
Woodpecker Picks a Place; Here Comes the Sun1:00 am
Nature Cat
Are You My Egg?; Sos1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the North Pole Penguins?2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Elephant Brains!2:30 am
Odd Squad
The Odd Antidote; The One That Got Away3:00 am
Odd Squad
Odd Outbreak; The Perfect Lunch3:30 am
Local Programming



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Fargo-Valley City Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com