Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Steele, ND 58482  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Steele, ND 58482. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

8:00 am8:30 am9:00 am9:30 am10:00 am10:30 am11:00 am11:30 am12:00 pm12:30 pm1:00 pm1:30 pm2:00 pm2:30 pm3:00 pm

CW+
2.1
The Steve Wilkos Show
I'm Having Nightmares, Did My Dad Molest Me?8:00 am
  new   The Steve Wilkos Show
02-18-20199:00 am
  new   Maury
02-18-201910:00 am
Maury
Your Fiancé Tried to Sleep With Me...Test Them Both!11:00 am
5 Makeup Tips 4 You
12:00 pm
Try 3 Week Yoga Retreat Now!
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Meme Girls2:00 pm
Local Programming

KXMAD
2.2
  new    CBS This Morning
02-18-20197:00 am
  new   Rachael Ray
02-18-20199:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
02-18-201910:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
02-18-201911:00 am
  new   KX News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
02-18-201912:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
  new   Let's Make a Deal
02-18-20192:00 pm
Local Programming

KXMAW
2.3
 KXMA Weather 
1:00 am

KXMA
2.4
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
8:00 am
Forensic Files
Nailed9:00 am
Forensic Files
Sign of the Zodiac9:30 am
Forensic Files
Letter Perfect10:00 am
Forensic Files
True Lies10:30 am
Without a Trace
One and Only11:00 am
Without a Trace
Two of Us12:00 pm
Law & Order
Discord1:00 pm
Law & Order
Profile2:00 pm
Local Programming

PPB1
3.1
Let's Go Luna!
Speaking Wigglewalker; London Frog8:00 am
WordGirl
Kid Math, Part 1; Kid Math, Part 28:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
No Red Sweater for Daniel; Teacher Harriet's New Hairdo9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance9:30 am
Sesame Street
The Count's Counting Error10:00 am
Super WHY!
The Little Red Hen10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
One Big Frog; Caving With Vlad11:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Richard the Third Problem; The Lemonade Problem11:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Mo's Sunburn; Imagin-Ocean12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Skits on Ice; Martha's Steamed!12:30 pm
Curious George
Go West, Young Monkey; Meet the New Neighbors1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Speaking Wigglewalker; London Frog1:30 pm
Sid the Science Kid
I Have Muscles Where?2:00 pm
Nature Cat
The Big Bath Brouhaha Fossil Hunt2:30 pm
Local Programming

PPB2
3.2
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Hong Kong - Part Two8:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
The Many Faces of Los Cabos, Mexico8:30 am
American Woodshop
Wooden Bicycles9:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Setting Up Shop9:30 am
The Beauty of Oil Painting With Gary and Kathwren Jenkins
Bromeliad10:00 am
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
Sault Ste. Marie10:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Spiced Up Soup and Salad Night11:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Kid's Classics Made Vegan11:30 am
Ciao Italia
Joy and Music on a Plate (Gioia e Musica su un Piatto)12:00 pm
A Chef's Life
Chasing Trout12:30 pm
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Darling1:00 pm
Quilt in a Day
Corn & Beans & Hens & Chicks1:30 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
30 Minute Doll Clothes, Part 12:00 pm
Fit 2 Stitch
The Wrap Dress2:30 pm
Local Programming

PPB3
3.3
Minnesota House/Senate Coverage 
8:00 am

PPB4
3.4
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Maps; Termite Towers8:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Lights Out!; Catching Some ZZZs8:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
The Count's Counting Error9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Mixed Up Story9:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Who Me, Jealous?; A Bunny in a Haystack10:00 am
Caillou
Winter!10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Hello Doggie11:00 am
WordWorld
Superhero Sheep; Pirate Ship11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Big Bird; Chirp Flies the Coop12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Lights Out!; Catching Some ZZZs12:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
The Count's Counting Error1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Time for Daniel; There's Time for Daniel and Baby Too1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Playtime Is Different; The Playground Is Different With Baby2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear2:30 pm
Local Programming

PPB1
4.1
Let's Go Luna!
Speaking Wigglewalker; London Frog8:00 am
WordGirl
Kid Math, Part 1; Kid Math, Part 28:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
No Red Sweater for Daniel; Teacher Harriet's New Hairdo9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance9:30 am
Sesame Street
The Count's Counting Error10:00 am
Super WHY!
The Little Red Hen10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
One Big Frog; Caving With Vlad11:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Richard the Third Problem; The Lemonade Problem11:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Mo's Sunburn; Imagin-Ocean12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Skits on Ice; Martha's Steamed!12:30 pm
Curious George
Go West, Young Monkey; Meet the New Neighbors1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Speaking Wigglewalker; London Frog1:30 pm
Sid the Science Kid
I Have Muscles Where?2:00 pm
Nature Cat
The Big Bath Brouhaha Fossil Hunt2:30 pm
Local Programming

PPB2
4.2
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Hong Kong - Part Two8:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
The Many Faces of Los Cabos, Mexico8:30 am
American Woodshop
Wooden Bicycles9:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Setting Up Shop9:30 am
The Beauty of Oil Painting With Gary and Kathwren Jenkins
Bromeliad10:00 am
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
Sault Ste. Marie10:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Spiced Up Soup and Salad Night11:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Kid's Classics Made Vegan11:30 am
Ciao Italia
Joy and Music on a Plate (Gioia e Musica su un Piatto)12:00 pm
A Chef's Life
Chasing Trout12:30 pm
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Darling1:00 pm
Quilt in a Day
Corn & Beans & Hens & Chicks1:30 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
30 Minute Doll Clothes, Part 12:00 pm
Fit 2 Stitch
The Wrap Dress2:30 pm
Local Programming

PPB3
4.3
Minnesota House/Senate Coverage 
8:00 am

PPB4
4.4
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Maps; Termite Towers8:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Lights Out!; Catching Some ZZZs8:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
The Count's Counting Error9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Mixed Up Story9:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Who Me, Jealous?; A Bunny in a Haystack10:00 am
Caillou
Winter!10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Hello Doggie11:00 am
WordWorld
Superhero Sheep; Pirate Ship11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Big Bird; Chirp Flies the Coop12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Lights Out!; Catching Some ZZZs12:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
The Count's Counting Error1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Time for Daniel; There's Time for Daniel and Baby Too1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Playtime Is Different; The Playground Is Different With Baby2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear2:30 pm
Local Programming

KFYRDT
5.1
  new    Today
02-18-20197:00 am
North Dakota Today
9:00 am
  new   Today Third Hour
02-18-201910:00 am
  new   Today With Kathie Lee and Hoda
02-18-201911:00 am
  new   Noon Report
12:00 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
02-18-201912:30 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
02-18-20191:30 pm
  new   The Dr. Oz Show
02-18-20192:00 pm
Local Programming

KFYRDT2
5.2
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
Elephant Seals8:00 am
Business First with Angela Miles
8:30 am
Chicago P.D.
Stepping Stone9:00 am
  new   Caught in Providence
02-18-201910:00 am
  new   Caught in Providence
02-18-201910:30 am
  new   The People's Court
02-18-201911:00 am
  new   Judge Mathis
02-18-201912:00 pm
  new   Divorce Court
Copeland vs. Copeland1:00 pm
Divorce Court
Patterson vs. Willis1:30 pm
  new   Hot Bench
02-18-20192:00 pm
  new   Hot Bench
02-18-20192:30 pm
Local Programming

MeTV
5.3
Perry Mason
The Case of the Bullied Bowler8:00 am
Matlock
The Temptation9:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
35 Millimeter Murder10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
A Depraved Heart11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Shona12:00 pm
Bonanza
Thunderhead Swindle1:00 pm
The Rifleman
A Sporting Chance2:00 pm
The Rifleman
A Young Man's Fancy2:30 pm
Local Programming

PPB1
6.1
Let's Go Luna!
Speaking Wigglewalker; London Frog8:00 am
WordGirl
Kid Math, Part 1; Kid Math, Part 28:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
No Red Sweater for Daniel; Teacher Harriet's New Hairdo9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance9:30 am
Sesame Street
The Count's Counting Error10:00 am
Super WHY!
The Little Red Hen10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
One Big Frog; Caving With Vlad11:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Richard the Third Problem; The Lemonade Problem11:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Mo's Sunburn; Imagin-Ocean12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Skits on Ice; Martha's Steamed!12:30 pm
Curious George
Go West, Young Monkey; Meet the New Neighbors1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Speaking Wigglewalker; London Frog1:30 pm
Sid the Science Kid
I Have Muscles Where?2:00 pm
Nature Cat
The Big Bath Brouhaha Fossil Hunt2:30 pm
Local Programming

PPB2
6.2
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Hong Kong - Part Two8:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
The Many Faces of Los Cabos, Mexico8:30 am
American Woodshop
Wooden Bicycles9:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Setting Up Shop9:30 am
The Beauty of Oil Painting With Gary and Kathwren Jenkins
Bromeliad10:00 am
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
Sault Ste. Marie10:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Spiced Up Soup and Salad Night11:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Kid's Classics Made Vegan11:30 am
Ciao Italia
Joy and Music on a Plate (Gioia e Musica su un Piatto)12:00 pm
A Chef's Life
Chasing Trout12:30 pm
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Darling1:00 pm
Quilt in a Day
Corn & Beans & Hens & Chicks1:30 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
30 Minute Doll Clothes, Part 12:00 pm
Fit 2 Stitch
The Wrap Dress2:30 pm
Local Programming

PPB3
6.3
Minnesota House/Senate Coverage 
8:00 am

PPB4
6.4
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Maps; Termite Towers8:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Lights Out!; Catching Some ZZZs8:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
The Count's Counting Error9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Mixed Up Story9:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Who Me, Jealous?; A Bunny in a Haystack10:00 am
Caillou
Winter!10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Hello Doggie11:00 am
WordWorld
Superhero Sheep; Pirate Ship11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Big Bird; Chirp Flies the Coop12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Lights Out!; Catching Some ZZZs12:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
The Count's Counting Error1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Time for Daniel; There's Time for Daniel and Baby Too1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Playtime Is Different; The Playground Is Different With Baby2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear2:30 pm
Local Programming

KQCDD
7.1
  new    Today
02-18-20197:00 am
North Dakota Today
9:00 am
  new   Today Third Hour
02-18-201910:00 am
  new   Today With Kathie Lee and Hoda
02-18-201911:00 am
  new   Noon Report
12:00 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
02-18-201912:30 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
02-18-20191:30 pm
  new   The Dr. Oz Show
02-18-20192:00 pm
Local Programming

KQCDD2
7.2
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
Elephant Seals8:00 am
Business First with Angela Miles
8:30 am
Chicago P.D.
Stepping Stone9:00 am
  new   Caught in Providence
02-18-201910:00 am
  new   Caught in Providence
02-18-201910:30 am
  new   The People's Court
02-18-201911:00 am
  new   Judge Mathis
02-18-201912:00 pm
  new   Divorce Court
Copeland vs. Copeland1:00 pm
Divorce Court
Patterson vs. Willis1:30 pm
  new   Hot Bench
02-18-20192:00 pm
  new   Hot Bench
02-18-20192:30 pm
Local Programming

MeTV
7.3
Perry Mason
The Case of the Bullied Bowler8:00 am
Matlock
The Temptation9:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
35 Millimeter Murder10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
A Depraved Heart11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Shona12:00 pm
Bonanza
Thunderhead Swindle1:00 pm
The Rifleman
A Sporting Chance2:00 pm
The Rifleman
A Young Man's Fancy2:30 pm
Local Programming

KUMV
8.1
  new    Today
02-18-20197:00 am
North Dakota Today
9:00 am
  new   Today Third Hour
02-18-201910:00 am
  new   Today With Kathie Lee and Hoda
02-18-201911:00 am
  new   Noon Report
12:00 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
02-18-201912:30 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
02-18-20191:30 pm
  new   The Dr. Oz Show
02-18-20192:00 pm
Local Programming

KUMV2
8.2
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
Elephant Seals8:00 am
Business First with Angela Miles
8:30 am
Chicago P.D.
Stepping Stone9:00 am
  new   Caught in Providence
02-18-201910:00 am
  new   Caught in Providence
02-18-201910:30 am
  new   The People's Court
02-18-201911:00 am
  new   Judge Mathis
02-18-201912:00 pm
  new   Divorce Court
Copeland vs. Copeland1:00 pm
Divorce Court
Patterson vs. Willis1:30 pm
  new   Hot Bench
02-18-20192:00 pm
  new   Hot Bench
02-18-20192:30 pm
Local Programming

MeTV
8.3
Perry Mason
The Case of the Bullied Bowler8:00 am
Matlock
The Temptation9:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
35 Millimeter Murder10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
A Depraved Heart11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Shona12:00 pm
Bonanza
Thunderhead Swindle1:00 pm
The Rifleman
A Sporting Chance2:00 pm
The Rifleman
A Young Man's Fancy2:30 pm
Local Programming

PPB1
9.1
Let's Go Luna!
Speaking Wigglewalker; London Frog8:00 am
WordGirl
Kid Math, Part 1; Kid Math, Part 28:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
No Red Sweater for Daniel; Teacher Harriet's New Hairdo9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance9:30 am
Sesame Street
The Count's Counting Error10:00 am
Super WHY!
The Little Red Hen10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
One Big Frog; Caving With Vlad11:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Richard the Third Problem; The Lemonade Problem11:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Mo's Sunburn; Imagin-Ocean12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Skits on Ice; Martha's Steamed!12:30 pm
Curious George
Go West, Young Monkey; Meet the New Neighbors1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Speaking Wigglewalker; London Frog1:30 pm
Sid the Science Kid
I Have Muscles Where?2:00 pm
Nature Cat
The Big Bath Brouhaha Fossil Hunt2:30 pm
Local Programming

PPB2
9.2
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Hong Kong - Part Two8:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
The Many Faces of Los Cabos, Mexico8:30 am
American Woodshop
Wooden Bicycles9:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Setting Up Shop9:30 am
The Beauty of Oil Painting With Gary and Kathwren Jenkins
Bromeliad10:00 am
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
Sault Ste. Marie10:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Spiced Up Soup and Salad Night11:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Kid's Classics Made Vegan11:30 am
Ciao Italia
Joy and Music on a Plate (Gioia e Musica su un Piatto)12:00 pm
A Chef's Life
Chasing Trout12:30 pm
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Darling1:00 pm
Quilt in a Day
Corn & Beans & Hens & Chicks1:30 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
30 Minute Doll Clothes, Part 12:00 pm
Fit 2 Stitch
The Wrap Dress2:30 pm
Local Programming

PPB3
9.3
Minnesota House/Senate Coverage 
8:00 am

PPB4
9.4
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Maps; Termite Towers8:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Lights Out!; Catching Some ZZZs8:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
The Count's Counting Error9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Mixed Up Story9:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Who Me, Jealous?; A Bunny in a Haystack10:00 am
Caillou
Winter!10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Hello Doggie11:00 am
WordWorld
Superhero Sheep; Pirate Ship11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Big Bird; Chirp Flies the Coop12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Lights Out!; Catching Some ZZZs12:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
The Count's Counting Error1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Time for Daniel; There's Time for Daniel and Baby Too1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Playtime Is Different; The Playground Is Different With Baby2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear2:30 pm
Local Programming

KMOT
10.1
  new    Today
02-18-20197:00 am
North Dakota Today
9:00 am
  new   Today Third Hour
02-18-201910:00 am
  new   Today With Kathie Lee and Hoda
02-18-201911:00 am
  new   Noon Report
12:00 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
02-18-201912:30 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
02-18-20191:30 pm
  new   The Dr. Oz Show
02-18-20192:00 pm
Local Programming

KMOT2
10.2
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
Elephant Seals8:00 am
Business First with Angela Miles
8:30 am
Chicago P.D.
Stepping Stone9:00 am
  new   Caught in Providence
02-18-201910:00 am
  new   Caught in Providence
02-18-201910:30 am
  new   The People's Court
02-18-201911:00 am
  new   Judge Mathis
02-18-201912:00 pm
  new   Divorce Court
Copeland vs. Copeland1:00 pm
Divorce Court
Patterson vs. Willis1:30 pm
  new   Hot Bench
02-18-20192:00 pm
  new   Hot Bench
02-18-20192:30 pm
Local Programming

MeTV
10.3
Perry Mason
The Case of the Bullied Bowler8:00 am
Matlock
The Temptation9:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
35 Millimeter Murder10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
A Depraved Heart11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Shona12:00 pm
Bonanza
Thunderhead Swindle1:00 pm
The Rifleman
A Sporting Chance2:00 pm
The Rifleman
A Young Man's Fancy2:30 pm
Local Programming

KXMDHD
11.1
  new    CBS This Morning
02-18-20197:00 am
  new   Rachael Ray
02-18-20199:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
02-18-201910:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
02-18-201911:00 am
  new   KX News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
02-18-201912:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
  new   Let's Make a Deal
02-18-20192:00 pm
Local Programming

KXMD
11.2
The Steve Wilkos Show
I'm Having Nightmares, Did My Dad Molest Me?8:00 am
  new   The Steve Wilkos Show
02-18-20199:00 am
  new   Maury
02-18-201910:00 am
Maury
Your Fiancé Tried to Sleep With Me...Test Them Both!11:00 am
5 Makeup Tips 4 You
12:00 pm
Try 3 Week Yoga Retreat Now!
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Meme Girls2:00 pm
Local Programming

KXMD
11.3
3rd Rock from the Sun
The Big Giant Head Returns Again8:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
The Big Giant Head Returns Again8:30 am
Night Court
Looking for Mr. Shannon9:00 am
Night Court
Melvin and Harold9:30 am
Spin City
The Burgers of Wrath10:00 am
Spin City
The Perfect Dorm10:30 am
Spin City
Hey Judith11:00 am
Spin City
The Gambler11:30 am
Night Court
Harry's Fifteen Minutes12:00 pm
Night Court
Puppy Love12:30 pm
Night Court
My Three Dads1:00 pm
Night Court
Still Another Day in the Life1:30 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Sexual Perversity in Cleveland2:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Cain and Mabel2:30 pm
Local Programming

KXMD
11.4
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
8:00 am
Forensic Files
Nailed9:00 am
Forensic Files
Sign of the Zodiac9:30 am
Forensic Files
Letter Perfect10:00 am
Forensic Files
True Lies10:30 am
Without a Trace
One and Only11:00 am
Without a Trace
Two of Us12:00 pm
Law & Order
Discord1:00 pm
Law & Order
Profile2:00 pm
Local Programming

KXMB-DT
12.1
  new    CBS This Morning
02-18-20197:00 am
  new   Rachael Ray
02-18-20199:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
02-18-201910:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
02-18-201911:00 am
  new   KX News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
02-18-201912:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
  new   Let's Make a Deal
02-18-20192:00 pm
Local Programming

CW+
12.2
The Steve Wilkos Show
I'm Having Nightmares, Did My Dad Molest Me?8:00 am
  new   The Steve Wilkos Show
02-18-20199:00 am
  new   Maury
02-18-201910:00 am
Maury
Your Fiancé Tried to Sleep With Me...Test Them Both!11:00 am
5 Makeup Tips 4 You
12:00 pm
Try 3 Week Yoga Retreat Now!
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Meme Girls2:00 pm
Local Programming

KXMBDT3
12.3
3rd Rock from the Sun
The Big Giant Head Returns Again8:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
The Big Giant Head Returns Again8:30 am
Night Court
Looking for Mr. Shannon9:00 am
Night Court
Melvin and Harold9:30 am
Spin City
The Burgers of Wrath10:00 am
Spin City
The Perfect Dorm10:30 am
Spin City
Hey Judith11:00 am
Spin City
The Gambler11:30 am
Night Court
Harry's Fifteen Minutes12:00 pm
Night Court
Puppy Love12:30 pm
Night Court
My Three Dads1:00 pm
Night Court
Still Another Day in the Life1:30 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Sexual Perversity in Cleveland2:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Cain and Mabel2:30 pm
Local Programming

KXMB
12.4
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
8:00 am
Forensic Files
Nailed9:00 am
Forensic Files
Sign of the Zodiac9:30 am
Forensic Files
Letter Perfect10:00 am
Forensic Files
True Lies10:30 am
Without a Trace
One and Only11:00 am
Without a Trace
Two of Us12:00 pm
Law & Order
Discord1:00 pm
Law & Order
Profile2:00 pm
Local Programming

KXMCD
13.1
  new    CBS This Morning
02-18-20197:00 am
  new   Rachael Ray
02-18-20199:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
02-18-201910:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
02-18-201911:00 am
  new   KX News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
02-18-201912:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
  new   Let's Make a Deal
02-18-20192:00 pm
Local Programming

KXMC2
13.2
The Steve Wilkos Show
I'm Having Nightmares, Did My Dad Molest Me?8:00 am
  new   The Steve Wilkos Show
02-18-20199:00 am
  new   Maury
02-18-201910:00 am
Maury
Your Fiancé Tried to Sleep With Me...Test Them Both!11:00 am
5 Makeup Tips 4 You
12:00 pm
Try 3 Week Yoga Retreat Now!
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Meme Girls2:00 pm
Local Programming

KXMCW
13.3
3rd Rock from the Sun
The Big Giant Head Returns Again8:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
The Big Giant Head Returns Again8:30 am
Night Court
Looking for Mr. Shannon9:00 am
Night Court
Melvin and Harold9:30 am
Spin City
The Burgers of Wrath10:00 am
Spin City
The Perfect Dorm10:30 am
Spin City
Hey Judith11:00 am
Spin City
The Gambler11:30 am
Night Court
Harry's Fifteen Minutes12:00 pm
Night Court
Puppy Love12:30 pm
Night Court
My Three Dads1:00 pm
Night Court
Still Another Day in the Life1:30 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Sexual Perversity in Cleveland2:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Cain and Mabel2:30 pm
Local Programming

KMXC
13.4
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
8:00 am
Forensic Files
Nailed9:00 am
Forensic Files
Sign of the Zodiac9:30 am
Forensic Files
Letter Perfect10:00 am
Forensic Files
True Lies10:30 am
Without a Trace
One and Only11:00 am
Without a Trace
Two of Us12:00 pm
Law & Order
Discord1:00 pm
Law & Order
Profile2:00 pm
Local Programming

KMCYD
14.1
  new    Good Morning America
02-18-20197:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
Chandra Wilson; Lena Headey; Avril Lavigne9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
11:00 am
Modern Family
Weathering Heights11:30 am
  new   Strahan & Sara
02-18-201912:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
02-18-20191:00 pm
  new   Steve
02-18-20192:00 pm
Local Programming

KMCY2
14.2
Crime Stories
The House Hermit8:00 am
Crime Stories
The .22 Caliber Killer9:00 am
Crime Stories
The Killer Handyman10:00 am
Crime Stories
The Pictou Sadist11:00 am
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
Maternal Instincts12:00 pm
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
Brothers in Arms1:00 pm
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
Evil Deeds2:00 pm
Local Programming

XTRA
14.3
Judge Faith
Makeover Madness8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
  new   Maury
02-18-20199:00 am
Dateline
Collision10:00 am
Dateline
Deadly Ambush11:00 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Judge Faith
Bamboozled in Brooklyn; Burden of Roof1:00 pm
Recipe TV
02-18-20191:30 pm
Pickler & Ben
2:00 pm
Local Programming

KMCY4
14.4
Leverage
The Double Blind Job8:00 am
Leverage
The Studio Job9:00 am
Criminal Minds
Future Perfect10:00 am
Criminal Minds
Entropy11:00 am
Criminal Minds
Drive12:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Bond1:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Hostage2:00 pm
Local Programming

KBMYH
17.1
  new    Good Morning America
02-18-20197:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
Chandra Wilson; Lena Headey; Avril Lavigne9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
11:00 am
Modern Family
Weathering Heights11:30 am
  new   Strahan & Sara
02-18-201912:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
02-18-20191:00 pm
  new   Steve
02-18-20192:00 pm
Local Programming

JN
17.2
Crime Stories
The House Hermit8:00 am
Crime Stories
The .22 Caliber Killer9:00 am
Crime Stories
The Killer Handyman10:00 am
Crime Stories
The Pictou Sadist11:00 am
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
Maternal Instincts12:00 pm
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
Brothers in Arms1:00 pm
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
Evil Deeds2:00 pm
Local Programming

KBMYDT3
17.3
Judge Faith
Makeover Madness8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
  new   Maury
02-18-20199:00 am
Dateline
Collision10:00 am
Dateline
Deadly Ambush11:00 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Judge Faith
Bamboozled in Brooklyn; Burden of Roof1:00 pm
Recipe TV
02-18-20191:30 pm
Pickler & Ben
2:00 pm
Local Programming

KBMY4
17.4
Leverage
The Double Blind Job8:00 am
Leverage
The Studio Job9:00 am
Criminal Minds
Future Perfect10:00 am
Criminal Minds
Entropy11:00 am
Criminal Minds
Drive12:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Bond1:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Hostage2:00 pm
Local Programming

HEROBP
24.1
Rawhide
The House of the Hunter8:00 am
The High Chaparral
The Badge9:00 am
Nash Bridges
Crosstalk10:00 am
Nash Bridges
Kill Switch11:00 am
Nash Bridges
Rip Off12:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Skin Trade1:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Liar's Poker2:00 pm
Local Programming

JEWELRYTV
24.12
  new    Silver Jewelry Sale and Clearance
7:00 am
  new   Jewel School - Jewelry Making
9:00 am
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry Sale & Clearance
11:00 am
  new   Artisan of Bali Jewelry Sale and Clearance
1:00 pm
Local Programming

BEK247
24.2
  sports    NCAA Division II Men's College Basketball
6:30 am
  sports   NCAA Division II Women's College Basketball
8:30 am
  sports   NCAA Division II Men's College Basketball
10:30 am
  sports   NDHSAA Class B High School Girls Basketball
12:30 pm
  sports   Farmers Union Insurance Pregame Show
2:30 pm
Local Programming

COZI
24.4
The Rockford Files
Claire8:00 am
Columbo
An Exercise in Fatality9:00 am
Hart to Hart
The Hart Shaped Murders11:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Track of a Soldier12:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Evidence of Malice1:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Southern Double-Cross2:00 pm
Local Programming

BOUNCE
24.5
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
The Sweet Life10:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Sin Cup10:30 am
Living Single
Wake Up to the Breakup11:00 am
  movie   First Kid
11:30 am
  movie   Underclassman 
2:00 pm

QUEST
24.6
Auction Kings
8:00 am
Auction Kings
8:30 am
Unsolved History
9:00 am
Modern Marvels
10:00 am
Modern Marvels
11:00 am
Dual Survival
12:00 pm
How Booze Built America
1:00 pm
How Booze Built America
2:00 pm
Local Programming

QUEST
24.7
Dr. Ho's Total Body Pain Relief
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
  movie   I.F.O.: Identified Flying Object
9:00 am
  movie   Sleeper
11:00 am
  movie   Gate II
1:00 pm
Local Programming

GETTV
24.8
Married...With Children
Something Larry This Way Comes8:00 am
Married...With Children
And Bingo Was Her Game-O8:30 am
All in the Family
The Blockbuster9:00 am
All in the Family
Mike's Problem9:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Rodeo10:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Flashpoint11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Break-in12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Return of LaRue1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Juggernaut2:00 pm
Local Programming

HEROBP
26.1
Rawhide
The House of the Hunter8:00 am
The High Chaparral
The Badge9:00 am
Nash Bridges
Crosstalk10:00 am
Nash Bridges
Kill Switch11:00 am
Nash Bridges
Rip Off12:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Skin Trade1:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Liar's Poker2:00 pm
Local Programming

JEWELRYTV
26.12
  new    Silver Jewelry Sale and Clearance
7:00 am
  new   Jewel School - Jewelry Making
9:00 am
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry Sale & Clearance
11:00 am
  new   Artisan of Bali Jewelry Sale and Clearance
1:00 pm
Local Programming

BEK+W
26.2
  sports    NCAA Division II Men's College Basketball
6:30 am
  sports   NCAA Division II Women's College Basketball
8:30 am
  sports   NCAA Division II Men's College Basketball
10:30 am
  sports   NDHSAA Class B High School Girls Basketball
12:30 pm
  sports   Farmers Union Insurance Pregame Show
2:30 pm
Local Programming

GRIT
26.3
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Witness for the Defense8:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The Sharpshooter8:30 am
Laramie
The Pass9:00 am
Laramie
The Protectors10:00 am
Death Valley Days
Lieutenant Bungle11:00 am
Death Valley Days
Splinter Station11:30 am
Laramie
Street of Hate12:00 pm
Laramie
Rope of Steel1:00 pm
Laramie
Ride Into Darkness2:00 pm
Local Programming

COZI
26.4
The Rockford Files
Claire8:00 am
Columbo
An Exercise in Fatality9:00 am
Hart to Hart
The Hart Shaped Murders11:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Track of a Soldier12:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Evidence of Malice1:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Southern Double-Cross2:00 pm
Local Programming

BOUNCE
26.5
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
The Sweet Life10:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Sin Cup10:30 am
Living Single
Wake Up to the Breakup11:00 am
  movie   First Kid
11:30 am
  movie   Underclassman 
2:00 pm

QUEST
26.6
Auction Kings
8:00 am
Auction Kings
8:30 am
Unsolved History
9:00 am
Modern Marvels
10:00 am
Modern Marvels
11:00 am
Dual Survival
12:00 pm
How Booze Built America
1:00 pm
How Booze Built America
2:00 pm
Local Programming

COMET
26.7
Dr. Ho's Total Body Pain Relief
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
  movie   I.F.O.: Identified Flying Object
9:00 am
  movie   Sleeper
11:00 am
  movie   Gate II
1:00 pm
Local Programming

GETTV
26.8
Married...With Children
Something Larry This Way Comes8:00 am
Married...With Children
And Bingo Was Her Game-O8:30 am
All in the Family
The Blockbuster9:00 am
All in the Family
Mike's Problem9:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Rodeo10:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Flashpoint11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Break-in12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Return of LaRue1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Juggernaut2:00 pm
Local Programming



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Minot-Bsmrck-Dcknsn Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area.