Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Ypsilanti, ND 58497  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               

PPB1
2.1
Local Programming Focus on Europe
11:30 pm
POV
12:00 am
  movie   TBA
1:00 am
TBA
2:30 am
PBS NewsHour
4:00 am
Arts in Context
5:00 am
Make It Artsy
5:30 am
Make It Artsy
6:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
6:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
7:00 am

PPB2
2.2
Reel South
Lumpkin, Ga11:00 pm
Local Programming Frontline
Plastic Wars1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour and Company
03-31-20203:00 am
American Experience
Amelia Earhart4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Story in the Public Square
Dr. Mona Hanna-Attisha5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming Reel South
Lumpkin, Ga7:00 am

PPB3
2.3
TBA
11:00 pm
  sports   Prairie Sportsman
12:00 am
Common Ground
12:30 am
MN Original
1:00 am
Around the Corner With John McGivern
1:30 am
TBA
2:00 am
TBA
3:00 am
TBA
4:00 am
TBA
4:30 am
TBA
5:00 am
TBA
5:30 am
  sports   Prairie Sportsman
6:00 am
Common Ground
6:30 am
MN Original
7:00 am

PPB4
2.4
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Balancing Act; Marvelous Marbles11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Migration Vacation; Moms Rawk!11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
What's the Big Idea?; Day of the Dead12:00 am
Nature Cat
Spring Hunter 3000; The Case of the Missing Moon12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Squirmy Worm1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Cabbagezilla; Name Game2:30 am
Odd Squad
A Case of the Sing-Alongs; Ms. O Uh-Oh3:00 am
Arthur
When Carl Met George; D.W. Swims With the Fishes3:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Which Moon Is Best?; Detective Mindy4:00 am
WordGirl
Tobey's Masterpiece; Chuck the Nice Pencil-Selling Guy4:30 am
Cyberchase
Parks and Recreation5:00 am
Cyberchase
Creech's Creature Quandary5:30 am
Arthur
Pets and Pests; Go Fly a Kite6:00 am
Odd Squad
Oscar and the Oscarbots; Picture Day6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Beep Has the Blues; Chore Day7:00 am

COZIBPHD
4.1
The Nanny
The Unkindest Gift11:00 pm
The Nanny
The Kibbutz11:30 pm
Will & Grace
A New Lease on Life12:00 am
Will & Grace
Head Case12:30 am
Will & Grace
Between a Rock and Harlin's Place1:00 am
Will & Grace
Boo! Humbug1:30 am
The Nanny
Strange Bedfellows2:00 am
The Nanny
The Chatterbox2:30 am
Here's Lucy
Lucy and Sammy Davis Jr.3:00 am
Here's Lucy
Lucy and the Diamond Cutter3:30 am
Local Programming Murder, She Wrote
Steal Me a Story6:00 am
NewsNet 
7:00 am

BEK+E
4.2
 BEK Sports Network
12:00 am
Local Programming

GRIT
4.3
  movie    Gunsmoke in Tucson
9:30 pm
  movie   Streets of Laredo
11:30 pm
Local Programming Zane Grey Theatre
The Empty Shell5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Knight of the Sun5:30 am
Death Valley Days
No Place for a Lady6:00 am
Death Valley Days
A City Is Born6:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Escort to Santa Fe7:00 am

KRDKDT4
4.4
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Shots in the Basement; Grandma Thwarts School Shooting11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Suicide or Murder?; Connected Killer?12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
No More Blood5:00 am
American Greed
The Mormon Madoff6:00 am
American Greed 
Mr. & Mrs. Mortgage Fraud; Heartless Hedge Fund Manager7:00 am

GET TV
4.10
Good Times
The Witness11:00 pm
Good Times
The Snow Storm11:30 pm
Married...With Children
A Man for No Seasons12:00 am
Married...With Children
I Want My Psycho Dad12:30 am
Married...With Children
I Want My Psycho Dad1:00 am
Married...With Children
The Naked and the Dead, but Mostly the Naked1:30 am
Married...With Children
Kelly Takes a Shot2:00 am
Married...With Children
Get the Dodge Out of Hell2:30 am
'Til Death
Work Wife3:00 am
'Til Death
Baby Steps3:30 am
All in the Family
Archie Goes Too Far4:00 am
All in the Family
Class Reunion4:30 am
Amen
The Reverend Ernest Frye5:00 am
Amen
The Green Card5:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
After the Fall6:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
The Negotiator6:30 am
Good Times
Florida's Favorite Passenger7:00 am

KRDKDT11
4.11
The Winter Bear Project
11:00 pm
Rez
11:30 pm
Back to Pikangikum
12:00 am
The Wisdom of the Grandmothers
1:05 am
On Native Ground: Youth Report
2:00 am
Common Ground
2:30 am
Wapos Bay
Catch the Spirit3:00 am
Sharing Circle
Three Square Meals3:30 am
Moose TV
Surviving Moose4:00 am
Indigenous Focus
Red Path; Smudge4:30 am
The Winter Bear Project
5:00 am
Rez
5:30 am
Back to Pikangikum
6:00 am
The Wisdom of the Grandmothers 
7:05 am

JEWELRYTV
4.12
  new   Color Crush Jewelry
11:00 pm
  new   Silver Jewelry Showcase
1:00 am
  new   Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
3:00 am
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
5:00 am
  new   Color Gemstone Jewelry In Sterling Silver 
7:00 am

BOUNCE
4.5
  movie   Deliver Us From Eva
11:00 pm
  movie   Down to Earth
1:00 am
Scandal
The People v. Olivia Pope3:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
4:00 am
The Real
5:00 am
Judge Faith
Pay Back Slap; Not Funny Roomie!6:00 am
Judge Faith
Barbershop Brawl; Squabbling Siblings6:30 am
Judge Faith
The Grifter7:00 am

LAFFTV
4.6
That '70s Show
It's a Wonderful Life11:00 pm
That '70s Show
Eric's Depression11:30 pm
That '70s Show
Pinciotti vs. Forman12:00 am
That '70s Show
Hyde Gets a Girl12:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Tricky Dick1:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick-in-Law1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Games People Play5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Into the Wilderness5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
World of the Weird6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Wild on the Water6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
A Holly Jolly Christmas7:00 am

COMET
4.7
The Outer Limits
Under the Bed11:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Dark Matters12:00 am
Babylon 5
Interludes and Examinations1:00 am
Babylon 5
War Without End2:00 am
Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
3:00 am
Local Programming TBA
7:00 am

KRDKDT8
4.8
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Bin Laden's Triple Threat11:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Murder of a Finance Minister11:30 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Murder by Capsule12:00 am
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Celebrity Son Murder12:30 am
  new   It Takes a Killer
Mad Maksim1:00 am
  new   It Takes a Killer
The Clear Lake Murders1:30 am
  new   It Takes a Killer
Cheat, Kill, Deny2:00 am
  new   It Takes a Killer
Brothers in Arms2:30 am
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Dead Game: Dogfighting Takedown3:00 am
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Shamrock: Carolina Militia3:30 am
  new   Murderous Affairs
Whodunit?4:00 am
  new   Murderous Affairs
Love to Loathe4:30 am
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Movie Theater Massacre5:00 am
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Polo King's Deadly Hit and Run5:30 am
  new   The FBI Files
Brutal Abduction6:00 am
  new   Forensic Files
Crime Seen7:00 am

QUEST
4.9
Most Daring
Sudden Terror 411:00 pm
Mega Builders
Ice Hotel12:00 am
Mega Builders
Arctic Ice Crusher1:00 am
IRT Deadliest Roads
Freefall Freeway2:00 am
Dual Survival
Frozen Plains3:00 am
TBA
4:00 am
Backroad Bounty
Bountiful Bests5:00 am
Backroad Bounty
Farm Finds6:00 am
American Restoration
Smoking Hot7:00 am

WDAYH
6.1
 Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
  new   Nightline
11:37 pm
Local Programming TBA
12:37 am
WDAY News Encore
1:07 am
Local Programming The Game
2:07 am
Local Programming Off-Air
3:37 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   WDAY First News at 5
5:00 am
  new   WDAY First News at 6
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America 
7:00 am

JN
6.2
Killer Kids
Knight in Shining Armor and Are You Trying to Seduce Me?11:00 pm
  new   TBA
12:00 am
Intervention
Jacob1:00 am
Cold Case Files
Weepy-Voiced Killer; The 'Mr. Big' Sting2:00 am
New Detectives
Price of Murder3:00 am
Crime Town USA
Bitter Betrayal4:00 am
Crime Town USA
Over the Edge4:30 am
  new   TBA
5:00 am
Bizarre Murders
The Talking Dead6:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Sausage Fest6:30 am
Deadly Motives 
I Dated a Psycho Episode 27:00 am

WDAYW
6.3
WDAY NEWS @ 10
11:00 pm
Dish Nation
Episode 8711:35 pm
Maury
Top 10 Most Outrageous Guests Of 2019...Who Is #1?12:05 am
Forensic Files
Material Evidence1:05 am
The Dr. Oz Show
True Crime Exclusive: The Chris Watts Letters: Why He Says His Family Would Still Be Alive If He Hadn't Met His Mistress1:35 am
Access Hollywood
12-31-20192:35 am
WDAY Weather
3:05 am
WDAY First News at 5
6:00 am
WDAY First News at 6 
7:00 am

WDAY4
6.4
Blue Bloods
Milestones11:00 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Identity Crisis12:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
In Treatment1:00 am
Local Programming Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
3:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Faithfully6:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent 
Astoria Helen7:00 am

KJRRHD
7.1
Last Man Standing
Risky Behavior11:00 pm
Modern Family
Patriot Games11:30 pm
Mom
Clumsy Monkeys and a Tilted Uterus12:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Good Crazy12:30 am
  new   TMZ
03-31-20201:00 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Battle v Sidwell1:30 am
All Night Weather Authority
2:00 am
All Night Weather Authority
4:00 am
Mike & Molly
Windy City6:00 am
Ag Day
6:30 am
  new   KVRR Local News at 7 
7:00 am

ANTEN
7.2
NewsRadio
Balloon11:00 pm
NewsRadio
Freaky Friday11:30 pm
Becker
Another Tricky Day12:00 am
Becker
Chock Full o' Nuts12:30 am
Designing Women
Nightmare from Heehaw1:00 am
Designing Women
Julia Gets Her Head Stuck in a Fence1:30 am
Murphy Brown
Frank's Appendectomy2:00 am
Murphy Brown
The Good Nephew2:30 am
It's a Living
I Write the Songs3:00 am
It's a Living
Her Back to the Future3:30 am
Mork & Mindy
Old Muggable Mork4:00 am
Mork & Mindy
I Heard It Through the Morkvine4:30 am
The Partridge Family
Aspirin at 7, Dinner at 85:00 am
The Partridge Family
For Whom the Bell Tolls...and Tolls...and Tolls5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Ham in the Family6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Follow That Mink6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Plumber's Friend7:00 am

WDAZH
8.1
 Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
  new   Nightline
11:37 pm
Local Programming TBA
12:37 am
WDAY News Encore
1:07 am
Local Programming The Game
2:07 am
Local Programming Off-Air
3:37 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   WDAY First News at 5
5:00 am
  new   WDAY First News at 6
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America 
7:00 am

WDAZ2
8.2
Killer Kids
Knight in Shining Armor and Are You Trying to Seduce Me?11:00 pm
  new   TBA
12:00 am
Intervention
Jacob1:00 am
Cold Case Files
Weepy-Voiced Killer; The 'Mr. Big' Sting2:00 am
New Detectives
Price of Murder3:00 am
Crime Town USA
Bitter Betrayal4:00 am
Crime Town USA
Over the Edge4:30 am
  new   TBA
5:00 am
Bizarre Murders
The Talking Dead6:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Sausage Fest6:30 am
Deadly Motives 
I Dated a Psycho Episode 27:00 am

WDAZ3
8.3
WDAY NEWS @ 10
11:00 pm
Dish Nation
Episode 8711:35 pm
Maury
Top 10 Most Outrageous Guests Of 2019...Who Is #1?12:05 am
Forensic Files
Material Evidence1:05 am
The Dr. Oz Show
True Crime Exclusive: The Chris Watts Letters: Why He Says His Family Would Still Be Alive If He Hadn't Met His Mistress1:35 am
Access Hollywood
12-31-20192:35 am
WDAY Weather
3:05 am
WDAY First News at 5
6:00 am
WDAY First News at 6 
7:00 am

WDAZ4
8.4
Blue Bloods
Milestones11:00 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Identity Crisis12:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
In Treatment1:00 am
Local Programming Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
3:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Faithfully6:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent 
Astoria Helen7:00 am

K38NP1
9.1
  new   Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
NOVA
Cuba's Cancer Hope12:00 am
Earth's Sacred Wonders
Closer to the Divine1:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Desert Botanical Garden Hour 22:00 am
American Experience
The Polio Crusade3:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
Ben Franklin's Bones4:00 am
  new   Lakeland News
5:00 am
  new   Lakeland News
5:30 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
6:00 am
  new   Lakeland News
6:30 am
Wild Kratts
Race for the Hippo Disc7:00 am

K38NP2
9.2
The Winter Bear Project
11:00 pm
Rez
11:30 pm
Back to Pikangikum
12:00 am
The Wisdom of the Grandmothers
1:05 am
On Native Ground: Youth Report
2:00 am
Common Ground
2:30 am
Wapos Bay
Catch the Spirit3:00 am
Sharing Circle
Three Square Meals3:30 am
Moose TV
Surviving Moose4:00 am
Indigenous Focus
Red Path; Smudge4:30 am
The Winter Bear Project
5:00 am
Rez
5:30 am
Back to Pikangikum
6:00 am
The Wisdom of the Grandmothers 
7:05 am

K38NP3
9.3
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Balancing Act; Marvelous Marbles11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Migration Vacation; Moms Rawk!11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
What's the Big Idea?; Day of the Dead12:00 am
Nature Cat
Spring Hunter 3000; The Case of the Missing Moon12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Squirmy Worm1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Cabbagezilla; Name Game2:30 am
Odd Squad
A Case of the Sing-Alongs; Ms. O Uh-Oh3:00 am
Arthur
When Carl Met George; D.W. Swims With the Fishes3:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Which Moon Is Best?; Detective Mindy4:00 am
WordGirl
Tobey's Masterpiece; Chuck the Nice Pencil-Selling Guy4:30 am
Cyberchase
Parks and Recreation5:00 am
Cyberchase
Creech's Creature Quandary5:30 am
Arthur
Pets and Pests; Go Fly a Kite6:00 am
Odd Squad
Oscar and the Oscarbots; Picture Day6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Beep Has the Blues; Chore Day7:00 am

K38NP4
9.4
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
The New Australia11:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
A Seaside Buffet11:30 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Chicken, Salad, Pasta & Shortbread12:00 am
Cook's Country
BBQ Brisket and Fritters12:30 am
Local Programming New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Egg Dishes2:00 am
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Small Bites2:30 am
The Garage With Steve Butler
Coopered Chest3:00 am
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1033:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Provence: Legendary Light, Wind and Wine4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Countryside Oval4:30 am
Make Your Mark
Mother Nature5:00 am
Baby Makes 3
All Star Baby5:30 am
Quilting Arts
Shapes6:00 am
Painting With Paulson
Nevada Again Part III6:30 am
American Woodshop
Custom Wood Keeps7:00 am

K38NP5
9.5
Secrets of the Dead
Heist11:00 pm
American Experience
The Polio Crusade12:00 am
Frontline
Plastic Wars1:00 am
Local Programming Symphony for Nature: The Britt Orchestra at Crater Lake
3:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Spokane4:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
Heist5:00 am
American Experience
The Polio Crusade6:00 am
  new   Frontline 
Plastic Wars7:00 am

K38NP6
9.6
TBA
11:00 pm
  sports   Prairie Sportsman
12:00 am
Common Ground
12:30 am
MN Original
1:00 am
Around the Corner With John McGivern
1:30 am
TBA
2:00 am
TBA
3:00 am
TBA
4:00 am
TBA
4:30 am
TBA
5:00 am
TBA
5:30 am
  sports   Prairie Sportsman
6:00 am
Common Ground
6:30 am
MN Original
7:00 am

KBRRD
10.1
Last Man Standing
Risky Behavior11:00 pm
Modern Family
Patriot Games11:30 pm
Mom
Clumsy Monkeys and a Tilted Uterus12:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Good Crazy12:30 am
  new   TMZ
03-31-20201:00 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Battle v Sidwell1:30 am
All Night Weather Authority
2:00 am
All Night Weather Authority
4:00 am
Mike & Molly
Windy City6:00 am
Ag Day
6:30 am
  new   KVRR Local News at 7 
7:00 am

ANTEN
10.2
NewsRadio
Balloon11:00 pm
NewsRadio
Freaky Friday11:30 pm
Becker
Another Tricky Day12:00 am
Becker
Chock Full o' Nuts12:30 am
Designing Women
Nightmare from Heehaw1:00 am
Designing Women
Julia Gets Her Head Stuck in a Fence1:30 am
Murphy Brown
Frank's Appendectomy2:00 am
Murphy Brown
The Good Nephew2:30 am
It's a Living
I Write the Songs3:00 am
It's a Living
Her Back to the Future3:30 am
Mork & Mindy
Old Muggable Mork4:00 am
Mork & Mindy
I Heard It Through the Morkvine4:30 am
The Partridge Family
Aspirin at 7, Dinner at 85:00 am
The Partridge Family
For Whom the Bell Tolls...and Tolls...and Tolls5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Ham in the Family6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Follow That Mink6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Plumber's Friend7:00 am

KVLYD
11.1
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:37 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:37 am
  new   Valley News Live @ 10
1:07 am
  new   Extra
1:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
2:07 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
The Valley Today
4:30 am
  new   Today 
7:00 am

KVLY2
11.2
 The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
  new   6.30 Point of View with Chris Berg
12:37 am
Local Programming   new   CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
Valley Today at 4:30AM
4:30 am
Valley Today at 5:00AM
5:00 am
Valley Today at 6:00AM
6:00 am
  new   TBA 
7:00 am

MeTV
11.3
 Perry Mason
The Case of the Mystified Miner10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Perchance to Dream11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Murder Me Twice12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Tea Time12:30 am
Mannix
The Search for Darrell Andrews1:00 am
Cannon
Bad Cats and Sudden Death2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Child of Love, Child of Vengeance3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Fire4:00 am
Dragnet
The Big Amateur4:30 am
Dragnet
The Starlet5:00 am
I Love Lucy
Never Do Business with Friends5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Jethro Proposes6:00 am
My Three Sons
Romance of the Silver Pines6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Wally's Pug Nose7:00 am

KVLY
11.4
Star Trek: Enterprise
Storm Front11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
Fools Russian12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Writing Wrongs1:00 am
NYPD Blue
In-laws, Outlaws2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Russellmania3:00 am
Cheyenne
The Return of Mr. Grimm4:00 am
Maverick
Pappy5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Bounty6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Dead End6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Girl from Piccadilly7:00 am

KVRR
12.1
Last Man Standing
Risky Behavior11:00 pm
Modern Family
Patriot Games11:30 pm
Mom
Clumsy Monkeys and a Tilted Uterus12:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Good Crazy12:30 am
  new   TMZ
03-31-20201:00 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Battle v Sidwell1:30 am
All Night Weather Authority
2:00 am
All Night Weather Authority
4:00 am
Mike & Molly
Windy City6:00 am
Ag Day
6:30 am
  new   KVRR Local News at 7 
7:00 am

ANTEN
12.2
NewsRadio
Balloon11:00 pm
NewsRadio
Freaky Friday11:30 pm
Becker
Another Tricky Day12:00 am
Becker
Chock Full o' Nuts12:30 am
Designing Women
Nightmare from Heehaw1:00 am
Designing Women
Julia Gets Her Head Stuck in a Fence1:30 am
Murphy Brown
Frank's Appendectomy2:00 am
Murphy Brown
The Good Nephew2:30 am
It's a Living
I Write the Songs3:00 am
It's a Living
Her Back to the Future3:30 am
Mork & Mindy
Old Muggable Mork4:00 am
Mork & Mindy
I Heard It Through the Morkvine4:30 am
The Partridge Family
Aspirin at 7, Dinner at 85:00 am
The Partridge Family
For Whom the Bell Tolls...and Tolls...and Tolls5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Ham in the Family6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Follow That Mink6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Plumber's Friend7:00 am

PPB1
13.1
Local Programming Focus on Europe
11:30 pm
POV
12:00 am
  movie   TBA
1:00 am
TBA
2:30 am
PBS NewsHour
4:00 am
Arts in Context
5:00 am
Make It Artsy
5:30 am
Make It Artsy
6:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
6:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
7:00 am

PPB2
13.2
Reel South
Lumpkin, Ga11:00 pm
Local Programming Frontline
Plastic Wars1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour and Company
03-31-20203:00 am
American Experience
Amelia Earhart4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Story in the Public Square
Dr. Mona Hanna-Attisha5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming Reel South
Lumpkin, Ga7:00 am

PPB3
13.3
TBA
11:00 pm
  sports   Prairie Sportsman
12:00 am
Common Ground
12:30 am
MN Original
1:00 am
Around the Corner With John McGivern
1:30 am
TBA
2:00 am
TBA
3:00 am
TBA
4:00 am
TBA
4:30 am
TBA
5:00 am
TBA
5:30 am
  sports   Prairie Sportsman
6:00 am
Common Ground
6:30 am
MN Original
7:00 am

PPB4
13.4
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Balancing Act; Marvelous Marbles11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Migration Vacation; Moms Rawk!11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
What's the Big Idea?; Day of the Dead12:00 am
Nature Cat
Spring Hunter 3000; The Case of the Missing Moon12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Squirmy Worm1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Cabbagezilla; Name Game2:30 am
Odd Squad
A Case of the Sing-Alongs; Ms. O Uh-Oh3:00 am
Arthur
When Carl Met George; D.W. Swims With the Fishes3:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Which Moon Is Best?; Detective Mindy4:00 am
WordGirl
Tobey's Masterpiece; Chuck the Nice Pencil-Selling Guy4:30 am
Cyberchase
Parks and Recreation5:00 am
Cyberchase
Creech's Creature Quandary5:30 am
Arthur
Pets and Pests; Go Fly a Kite6:00 am
Odd Squad
Oscar and the Oscarbots; Picture Day6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Beep Has the Blues; Chore Day7:00 am

KVRRH
15.1
Last Man Standing
Risky Behavior11:00 pm
Modern Family
Patriot Games11:30 pm
Mom
Clumsy Monkeys and a Tilted Uterus12:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Good Crazy12:30 am
  new   TMZ
03-31-20201:00 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Battle v Sidwell1:30 am
All Night Weather Authority
2:00 am
All Night Weather Authority
4:00 am
Mike & Molly
Windy City6:00 am
Ag Day
6:30 am
  new   KVRR Local News at 7 
7:00 am

ANTEN
15.2
NewsRadio
Balloon11:00 pm
NewsRadio
Freaky Friday11:30 pm
Becker
Another Tricky Day12:00 am
Becker
Chock Full o' Nuts12:30 am
Designing Women
Nightmare from Heehaw1:00 am
Designing Women
Julia Gets Her Head Stuck in a Fence1:30 am
Murphy Brown
Frank's Appendectomy2:00 am
Murphy Brown
The Good Nephew2:30 am
It's a Living
I Write the Songs3:00 am
It's a Living
Her Back to the Future3:30 am
Mork & Mindy
Old Muggable Mork4:00 am
Mork & Mindy
I Heard It Through the Morkvine4:30 am
The Partridge Family
Aspirin at 7, Dinner at 85:00 am
The Partridge Family
For Whom the Bell Tolls...and Tolls...and Tolls5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Ham in the Family6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Follow That Mink6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Plumber's Friend7:00 am

PPB1
16.1
Local Programming Focus on Europe
11:30 pm
POV
12:00 am
  movie   TBA
1:00 am
TBA
2:30 am
PBS NewsHour
4:00 am
Arts in Context
5:00 am
Make It Artsy
5:30 am
Make It Artsy
6:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
6:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
7:00 am

PPB2
16.2
Reel South
Lumpkin, Ga11:00 pm
Local Programming Frontline
Plastic Wars1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour and Company
03-31-20203:00 am
American Experience
Amelia Earhart4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Story in the Public Square
Dr. Mona Hanna-Attisha5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming Reel South
Lumpkin, Ga7:00 am

PPB3
16.3
TBA
11:00 pm
  sports   Prairie Sportsman
12:00 am
Common Ground
12:30 am
MN Original
1:00 am
Around the Corner With John McGivern
1:30 am
TBA
2:00 am
TBA
3:00 am
TBA
4:00 am
TBA
4:30 am
TBA
5:00 am
TBA
5:30 am
  sports   Prairie Sportsman
6:00 am
Common Ground
6:30 am
MN Original
7:00 am

PPB4
16.4
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Balancing Act; Marvelous Marbles11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Migration Vacation; Moms Rawk!11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
What's the Big Idea?; Day of the Dead12:00 am
Nature Cat
Spring Hunter 3000; The Case of the Missing Moon12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Squirmy Worm1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Cabbagezilla; Name Game2:30 am
Odd Squad
A Case of the Sing-Alongs; Ms. O Uh-Oh3:00 am
Arthur
When Carl Met George; D.W. Swims With the Fishes3:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Which Moon Is Best?; Detective Mindy4:00 am
WordGirl
Tobey's Masterpiece; Chuck the Nice Pencil-Selling Guy4:30 am
Cyberchase
Parks and Recreation5:00 am
Cyberchase
Creech's Creature Quandary5:30 am
Arthur
Pets and Pests; Go Fly a Kite6:00 am
Odd Squad
Oscar and the Oscarbots; Picture Day6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Beep Has the Blues; Chore Day7:00 am

PPB1
19.1
Penn & Teller: April Fool Us Day
April Fool Us Day11:00 pm
black-ish
Charlie in Charge12:00 am
black-ish
Crazy Mom12:30 am
  new   TMZ
1:00 am
  new   TBA
1:30 am
America Says
The Preciados vs the Dinner Party2:00 am
TBA
2:30 am
FOX26 10 O'Clock News
3:00 am
  new   TBA
4:00 am
  new   TMZ Live
4:30 am
Couples Court
Samuels v Lankford5:30 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Quit Elfing Around6:00 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Battle v Sidwell6:30 am
Jerry Springer 
I Have a Gay Fetish7:00 am

PPB2
19.2
Reel South
Lumpkin, Ga11:00 pm
Local Programming Frontline
Plastic Wars1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour and Company
03-31-20203:00 am
American Experience
Amelia Earhart4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Story in the Public Square
Dr. Mona Hanna-Attisha5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming Reel South
Lumpkin, Ga7:00 am

PPB3
19.3
TBA
11:00 pm
  sports   Prairie Sportsman
12:00 am
Common Ground
12:30 am
MN Original
1:00 am
Around the Corner With John McGivern
1:30 am
TBA
2:00 am
TBA
3:00 am
TBA
4:00 am
TBA
4:30 am
TBA
5:00 am
TBA
5:30 am
  sports   Prairie Sportsman
6:00 am
Common Ground
6:30 am
MN Original
7:00 am

PPB4
19.4
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Balancing Act; Marvelous Marbles11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Migration Vacation; Moms Rawk!11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
What's the Big Idea?; Day of the Dead12:00 am
Nature Cat
Spring Hunter 3000; The Case of the Missing Moon12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Squirmy Worm1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Cabbagezilla; Name Game2:30 am
Odd Squad
A Case of the Sing-Alongs; Ms. O Uh-Oh3:00 am
Arthur
When Carl Met George; D.W. Swims With the Fishes3:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Which Moon Is Best?; Detective Mindy4:00 am
WordGirl
Tobey's Masterpiece; Chuck the Nice Pencil-Selling Guy4:30 am
Cyberchase
Parks and Recreation5:00 am
Cyberchase
Creech's Creature Quandary5:30 am
Arthur
Pets and Pests; Go Fly a Kite6:00 am
Odd Squad
Oscar and the Oscarbots; Picture Day6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Beep Has the Blues; Chore Day7:00 am

PPB1
25.1
Local Programming Focus on Europe
11:30 pm
POV
12:00 am
  movie   TBA
1:00 am
TBA
2:30 am
PBS NewsHour
4:00 am
Arts in Context
5:00 am
Make It Artsy
5:30 am
Make It Artsy
6:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
6:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
7:00 am

PPB2
25.2
Reel South
Lumpkin, Ga11:00 pm
Local Programming Frontline
Plastic Wars1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour and Company
03-31-20203:00 am
American Experience
Amelia Earhart4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Story in the Public Square
Dr. Mona Hanna-Attisha5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming Reel South
Lumpkin, Ga7:00 am

PPB3
25.3
TBA
11:00 pm
  sports   Prairie Sportsman
12:00 am
Common Ground
12:30 am
MN Original
1:00 am
Around the Corner With John McGivern
1:30 am
TBA
2:00 am
TBA
3:00 am
TBA
4:00 am
TBA
4:30 am
TBA
5:00 am
TBA
5:30 am
  sports   Prairie Sportsman
6:00 am
Common Ground
6:30 am
MN Original
7:00 am

PPB4
25.4
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Balancing Act; Marvelous Marbles11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Migration Vacation; Moms Rawk!11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
What's the Big Idea?; Day of the Dead12:00 am
Nature Cat
Spring Hunter 3000; The Case of the Missing Moon12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Squirmy Worm1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Cabbagezilla; Name Game2:30 am
Odd Squad
A Case of the Sing-Alongs; Ms. O Uh-Oh3:00 am
Arthur
When Carl Met George; D.W. Swims With the Fishes3:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Which Moon Is Best?; Detective Mindy4:00 am
WordGirl
Tobey's Masterpiece; Chuck the Nice Pencil-Selling Guy4:30 am
Cyberchase
Parks and Recreation5:00 am
Cyberchase
Creech's Creature Quandary5:30 am
Arthur
Pets and Pests; Go Fly a Kite6:00 am
Odd Squad
Oscar and the Oscarbots; Picture Day6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Beep Has the Blues; Chore Day7:00 am

KCPM
27.1
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 15311:00 pm
Hot Products
11:30 pm
Shepherd's Chapel
12:00 am
Animal Rescue
10-30-20177:00 am

K28MA-CD
28.1
 The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
  new   6.30 Point of View with Chris Berg
12:37 am
Local Programming   new   CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
Valley Today at 4:30AM
4:30 am
Valley Today at 5:00AM
5:00 am
Valley Today at 6:00AM
6:00 am
  new   TBA 
7:00 am

K28MA-CD2
28.2
The Goldbergs
11:00 pm
The Goldbergs
11:30 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #25112:00 am
Local Programming Cops
Coast to Coast1:00 am
Seinfeld
1:30 am
  new   Valley News Live @ 10
2:00 am
  new   6.30 Point of View with Chris Berg
2:30 am
Caught in Providence
07-22-20193:00 am
Caught in Providence
3:30 am
Local Programming Pawn Stars
Breaking the Bank5:30 am
Cops
Police Pullovers #66:00 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
6:30 am
Valley Today @ 7AM 
7:00 am

K28MA-CD3
28.3
Star Trek: Enterprise
Storm Front11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
Fools Russian12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Writing Wrongs1:00 am
NYPD Blue
In-laws, Outlaws2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Russellmania3:00 am
Cheyenne
The Return of Mr. Grimm4:00 am
Maverick
Pappy5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Bounty6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Dead End6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Girl from Piccadilly7:00 am

K30LR
30.1
 The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
  new   6.30 Point of View with Chris Berg
12:37 am
Local Programming   new   CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
Valley Today at 4:30AM
4:30 am
Valley Today at 5:00AM
5:00 am
Valley Today at 6:00AM
6:00 am
  new   TBA 
7:00 am

K30LR
30.2
The Goldbergs
11:00 pm
The Goldbergs
11:30 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #25112:00 am
Local Programming Cops
Coast to Coast1:00 am
Local Programming Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
3:00 am
Your Help is Needed Now!
3:30 am
Local Programming Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
5:30 am
Cops
Police Pullovers #66:00 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
6:30 am
Judge Jerry
01-16-20207:00 am

K30LR
30.3
Star Trek: Enterprise
Storm Front11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
Fools Russian12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Writing Wrongs1:00 am
NYPD Blue
In-laws, Outlaws2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Russellmania3:00 am
Cheyenne
The Return of Mr. Grimm4:00 am
Maverick
Pappy5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Bounty6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Dead End6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Girl from Piccadilly7:00 am

K49FA-D
49.1
  new   Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
NOVA
Cuba's Cancer Hope12:00 am
Earth's Sacred Wonders
Closer to the Divine1:00 am
Nature
Cuba's Wild Revolution2:00 am
NOVA
Cuba's Cancer Hope3:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
Ben Franklin's Bones4:00 am
Yoga in Practice
5:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
5:30 am
Curious George
Curious George's Home for Pigeons; Out of Order6:00 am
Nature Cat
Ice Is Nice; Bird's Eye View6:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
7:00 am

K49FA-D2
49.2
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
The New Australia11:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
A Seaside Buffet11:30 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Chicken, Salad, Pasta & Shortbread12:00 am
Cook's Country
BBQ Brisket and Fritters12:30 am
Local Programming New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Egg Dishes2:00 am
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Small Bites2:30 am
The Garage With Steve Butler
Coopered Chest3:00 am
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1033:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Provence: Legendary Light, Wind and Wine4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Countryside Oval4:30 am
Make Your Mark
Mother Nature5:00 am
Baby Makes 3
All Star Baby5:30 am
Quilting Arts
Shapes6:00 am
Painting With Paulson
Nevada Again Part III6:30 am
American Woodshop
Custom Wood Keeps7:00 am

K49FA-D3
49.3
TBA
11:00 pm
  sports   Prairie Sportsman
12:00 am
Common Ground
12:30 am
MN Original
1:00 am
Around the Corner With John McGivern
1:30 am
TBA
2:00 am
TBA
3:00 am
TBA
4:00 am
TBA
4:30 am
TBA
5:00 am
TBA
5:30 am
  sports   Prairie Sportsman
6:00 am
Common Ground
6:30 am
MN Original
7:00 am

K49FA-D4
49.4
Reel South
Lumpkin, Ga11:00 pm
Local Programming Frontline
Plastic Wars1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour and Company
03-31-20203:00 am
American Experience
Amelia Earhart4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Story in the Public Square
Dr. Mona Hanna-Attisha5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming Reel South
Lumpkin, Ga7:00 am

K49FAD5
49.5
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Balancing Act; Marvelous Marbles11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Migration Vacation; Moms Rawk!11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
What's the Big Idea?; Day of the Dead12:00 am
Nature Cat
Spring Hunter 3000; The Case of the Missing Moon12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Squirmy Worm1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Cabbagezilla; Name Game2:30 am
Odd Squad
A Case of the Sing-Alongs; Ms. O Uh-Oh3:00 am
Arthur
When Carl Met George; D.W. Swims With the Fishes3:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Which Moon Is Best?; Detective Mindy4:00 am
WordGirl
Tobey's Masterpiece; Chuck the Nice Pencil-Selling Guy4:30 am
Cyberchase
Parks and Recreation5:00 am
Cyberchase
Creech's Creature Quandary5:30 am
Arthur
Pets and Pests; Go Fly a Kite6:00 am
Odd Squad
Oscar and the Oscarbots; Picture Day6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Beep Has the Blues; Chore Day7:00 am

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 58497! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Fargo-Valley City Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.