Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Ypsilanti, ND 58497  

CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

                              12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               

PPB1
2.1
Almanac
12:30 pm
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Spoon Maker1:30 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Machine Embroidery in 6 Easy Lessons, Part 12:00 pm
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Orange You Sweet?2:30 pm
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Dragonfly, Part 23:00 pm
Painting With Paulson
Hawaiian Shores Part II3:30 pm
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1084:00 pm
This Old House
Energy Saving Installations4:30 pm
America's Heartland
07-20-20195:00 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
09-20-20195:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
09-21-20196:00 pm
Prairie Pulse
6:30 pm
Waiting for God
Daisy Takes Charge7:00 pm
As Time Goes By
Rewrites7:30 pm
My Hero
Puttin' On the Writs8:00 pm
Local Programming

PPB2
2.2
 Country Music
Hard Times (1933-1945)12:00 pm
Country Music
The Hillbilly Shakespeare (1945-1953)2:00 pm
Country Music
I Can't Stop Loving You (1953-1963)4:00 pm
American Experience
Stonewall Uprising6:00 pm
Aging Backwards 2 With Miranda Esmonde-White
8:00 pm

PPB3
2.3
 Almanac
12:00 pm
Backroads
Kitchi Boogie1:00 pm
Prairie Musicians
1:30 pm
Rain On Mars
2:00 pm
Land of Lakes Choirboys Backstage
3:00 pm
Peace Crimes Backstage: The Minnesota 8
3:30 pm
Museums Creating Community
4:00 pm
Treasures Collected, Treasures Shared
4:30 pm
Nordic Roots Primer
5:00 pm
Guthrie: An Inside Look
5:30 pm
Almanac
6:00 pm
Backroads
Kitchi Boogie7:00 pm
Prairie Musicians
7:30 pm
Rain On Mars
8:00 pm

PPB4
2.4
Martha Speaks
¿Qué Pasa, Martha?; TD is Talking Dog12:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Play Time1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
No Red Sweater for Daniel; Teacher Harriet's New Hairdo1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Likes to Be with Dad; Daniel Likes to Be with Mom2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Help With Kelp; Treetop Tom3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Egg Stealer; To the Grandparents' Nest We Go!3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Speaking Wigglewalker; London Frog4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Runaway Pumpkin; Lady Bug Tough4:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood: Tiger Family Trip
Tiger Family Trip5:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Margaret's Birthday Buddy; Margaret's Birthday Party6:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Find What Makes Your Family Special; Family Day6:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Likes to Be with Dad; Daniel Likes to Be with Mom7:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Family Campout; A Game Night for Everyone7:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Grr-ific Grandpere; Making Mozies with Nana8:00 pm
Local Programming

COZIBPHD
4.1
  sports   College Football Pregame
12:30 pm
  sports   College Football: Dordt at Jamestown
Dordt College at Jamestown1:00 pm
Dragnet
SIU - The Ring4:00 pm
Dragnet
DNQ - Medical4:30 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Deadly Test5:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
Target in the Sky6:00 pm
Columbo
Negative Reaction7:00 pm

BEK+E
4.2
 BEK Sports Network 
12:00 am

GRIT
4.3
  movie    Springfield Rifle
12:00 pm
  movie   The Hanging Tree
2:30 pm
  movie   The Tall T
5:00 pm
  movie   Comanche Station
7:00 pm

ESCAPE
4.4
 Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Las Vegas Double Murder; Huntington Beach Murder-for-Hire2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Final Voyage3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Mystery on the River4:00 pm
The FBI Files
Above the Law5:00 pm
The FBI Files
A Stranger in Town6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Sex, Lies and DNA7:00 pm
Forensic Files
Bitter Potion7:30 pm
Forensic Files
The Blood Trail8:00 pm
Local Programming

GET TV
4.10
  movie    Shamus
12:00 pm
  movie   Secret Window
2:20 pm
  movie   Blue Thunder
4:40 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Soul of Winter7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Survival8:00 pm
Local Programming

KRDKDT11
4.11
Cooking With the Wolfman
12:30 pm
Untamed Gourmet
Cowichan Valley Mule Foot Hog1:00 pm
Fit First
1:30 pm
Journey of Hope
2:00 pm
Uluits: Champions of the North
Modern Times3:00 pm
Vitality Gardening
The Northern Harvest3:30 pm
Wassaja
Family Legacy4:00 pm
People of the Pines
Legacy of Casinos4:30 pm
Making Regalia
Boy's Fancy Dance Apron (Part 1)5:00 pm
Children of the Desert
5:30 pm
The New Zealanders
11-09-20176:00 pm
Indigenous Focus
Sovereign's Water; Russel Bates7:00 pm
Osiyo, Voices of the Cherokee People
7:30 pm
Wapos Bay
Too Deadly8:00 pm
Local Programming

JEWELRYTV
4.12
  new    Gold Showcase Jewelry
11:00 am
  new   Moissanite Fire Jewelry
1:00 pm
  new   Precious World of Pearls Jewelry
3:00 pm
  new   Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
5:00 pm
  new   Moissanite Fire Jewelry
7:00 pm

BOUNCE
4.5
  movie    National Security
11:30 am
  movie   The Take
1:30 pm
  movie   Derailed
4:00 pm
  movie   Passenger 57
6:00 pm
  movie   New Jack City 
8:00 pm

LAFFTV
4.6
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Work Hard, Play Hard12:30 pm
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Great Outdoors1:00 pm
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Ice Ice Baby1:30 pm
  movie   Best Defense
2:00 pm
  movie   Nobody's Fool
4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Winter6:00 pm
That '70s Show
Don't Lie to Me6:30 pm
That '70s Show
Can't You Hear Me Knocking7:00 pm
That '70s Show
Street Fighting Man7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Tim 'The Landlord' Taylor8:00 pm
Local Programming

COMET
4.7
  movie    The Terminator
11:00 am
  movie   Godzilla, King of the Monsters!
1:00 pm
  movie   Son of Godzilla
3:00 pm
  movie   Troll
5:00 pm
  movie   Troll 2
7:00 pm

KRDKDT8
4.8
  new    The FBI Files
Millionaire Murder12:00 pm
  new   The FBI Files
Deadly Business1:00 pm
  new   The FBI Files
Temple of Fear2:00 pm
  new   The FBI Files
Silent Strike3:00 pm
  new   The FBI Files
Deadly Stranger4:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
The House That Roared5:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
The Footpath Murders5:30 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Planted Evidence6:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Southside Strangler6:30 pm
  new   The FBI Files
Backstage Murder7:00 pm
  new   The FBI Files
Under Fire8:00 pm

QUEST
4.9
Brojects
Ultimate Ice Fishing Shack12:30 pm
Brojects
Ultimate Hockey Rink1:00 pm
Brojects
Ultimate Breakfast Bar1:30 pm
Yukon Gold
The Cost of Gold2:00 pm
Yukon Gold
The Razor's Edge3:00 pm
Yukon Gold
Winter's Grasp4:00 pm
Auction Kings
Harley Bike; Lincoln Document5:00 pm
Auction Kings
Elvis Bracelet; Silver Columbus Ships5:30 pm
Auction Kings
Ship's Cannon; Vitapulser6:00 pm
Auction Kings
Iron Maiden; 1917 T-Bucket Roadster6:30 pm
Auction Kings
John Wayne Guns; Omnibot 20007:00 pm
Auction Kings
Rick Fairless Chopper; Gas-Powered Blender7:30 pm
African Wild
Big 5 Safari8:00 pm

WDAYH
6.1
  sports    College Football: Michigan State at Northwestern
Michigan State at Northwestern11:00 am
  sports   College Football Scoreboard
2:00 pm
  sports   College Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA2:30 pm
  sports   College Football Scoreboard
5:30 pm
  sports   College Football Scoreboard
6:00 pm
  sports   College Football: Oklahoma State at Texas 
Oklahoma State at Texas6:30 pm

JN
6.2
 I Survived...
Amy; Jeff; Tyler12:00 pm
I Survived...
Michelle; Terri1:00 pm
I Survived...
Jessica; Jeff and Mark; Kerri2:00 pm
I Survived...
Lisa; Chris; Jeannette3:00 pm
I Survived...
Kaye; Johnny; Scott4:00 pm
Intervention
Kim5:00 pm
Intervention
Anthony6:00 pm
Intervention
Trent7:00 pm
Intervention
Jessica and Hubert8:00 pm

WDAYW
6.3
On the Money
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
2:00 pm
  sports   Mantracker
Mike and Neela2:30 pm
  sports   SSN Sports
3:00 pm
  sports   SSN Sports
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
AG Week
5:30 pm
  new   WDAY First News at 6
6:00 pm
Open House
6:30 pm
Funny You Should Ask
7:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
7:30 pm
  sports   SSN Sports
8:00 pm
Local Programming

WDAY4
6.4
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Educated Guess12:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Lost Traveler1:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Spiraling Down2:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Theatre Tricks3:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Official Story4:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Father's Shadow5:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Home Invasions6:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Hunting Ground7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Child's Welfare8:00 pm

KJRRHD
7.1
  sports    College Football: Michigan at Wisconsin
Michigan at Wisconsin11:00 am
  sports   Fox College Football Extra
2:30 pm
  new   PBC Fight Camp
Errol Spence Jr. vs. Shawn Porter (Part 3)3:00 pm
  new   FOX PBC Face to Face
Anthony Dirrell Vs. David Benavidez3:30 pm
2019 Fox Fall Preview
4:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Field Trip4:30 pm
Family Feud
5:00 pm
Family Feud
5:30 pm
Family Feud
05-16-20196:00 pm
Family Feud
6:30 pm
The Simpsons
Crystal Blue-Haired Persuasion7:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Bed, Bob & Beyond7:30 pm
Family Guy
Pal Stewie8:00 pm
Local Programming

ANTEN
7.2
Webster
Big Problems12:30 pm
What's Happening!!
Nothing Personal1:00 pm
What's Happening Now!!
Raj's Nightmare1:30 pm
Head of the Class
Getting Personal2:00 pm
Head of the Class
Napoleon Blown Apart2:30 pm
Silver Spoons
Twas the Night Before Christmas3:00 pm
Silver Spoons
Lulu's Back in Town3:30 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
The End of an Era4:00 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Every Witch Way but Loose4:30 pm
Becker
Linda Quits5:00 pm
Becker
My Boyfriend's Back5:30 pm
Three's Company
Jack's Graduation6:00 pm
Three's Company
Upstairs, Downstairs, Downstairs6:30 pm
Barney Miller
Quarantine7:00 pm
Barney Miller
Quarantine7:30 pm
Soap
8:00 pm
Local Programming

WDAZH
8.1
  sports    College Football: Michigan State at Northwestern
Michigan State at Northwestern11:00 am
  sports   College Football Scoreboard
2:00 pm
  sports   College Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA2:30 pm
  sports   College Football Scoreboard
5:30 pm
  sports   College Football Scoreboard
6:00 pm
  sports   College Football: Oklahoma State at Texas 
Oklahoma State at Texas6:30 pm

WDAZ2
8.2
 I Survived...
Amy; Jeff; Tyler12:00 pm
I Survived...
Michelle; Terri1:00 pm
I Survived...
Jessica; Jeff and Mark; Kerri2:00 pm
I Survived...
Lisa; Chris; Jeannette3:00 pm
I Survived...
Kaye; Johnny; Scott4:00 pm
Intervention
Kim5:00 pm
Intervention
Anthony6:00 pm
Intervention
Trent7:00 pm
Intervention
Jessica and Hubert8:00 pm

WDAZ3
8.3
On the Money
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
2:00 pm
  sports   Mantracker
Mike and Neela2:30 pm
  sports   SSN Sports
3:00 pm
  sports   SSN Sports
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
AG Week
5:30 pm
  new   WDAY First News at 6
6:00 pm
Open House
6:30 pm
Funny You Should Ask
7:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
7:30 pm
  sports   SSN Sports
8:00 pm
Local Programming

WDAZ4
8.4
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Educated Guess12:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Lost Traveler1:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Spiraling Down2:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Theatre Tricks3:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Official Story4:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Father's Shadow5:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Home Invasions6:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Hunting Ground7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Child's Welfare8:00 pm

K38NP1
9.1
This Old House
Energy Saving Installations12:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Soft Close Cabinets, Secret Garden1:00 pm
The Woodwright's Shop
The Venerable Bead1:30 pm
MotorWeek
BMW 8502:00 pm
  sports   Prairie Sportsman
2:30 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Havana: Cultural Treasure House of the Caribbean3:00 pm
The Whole Truth With David Eisenhower
From ''Japan as Number 1'' to Whither Japan?3:30 pm
Capitol Report
4:00 pm
Funtime Polka
4:30 pm
The Lawrence Welk Show
Fashions & Hits Through the Years5:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
09-21-20196:00 pm
Common Ground
6:30 pm
Doc Martin
Guess Who's Coming to Dinner?7:00 pm
The Red Green Show
The Big Retreat8:00 pm
Local Programming

K38NP2
9.2
Cooking With the Wolfman
12:30 pm
Untamed Gourmet
Cowichan Valley Mule Foot Hog1:00 pm
Fit First
1:30 pm
Journey of Hope
2:00 pm
Uluits: Champions of the North
Modern Times3:00 pm
Vitality Gardening
The Northern Harvest3:30 pm
Wassaja
Family Legacy4:00 pm
People of the Pines
Legacy of Casinos4:30 pm
Making Regalia
Boy's Fancy Dance Apron (Part 1)5:00 pm
Children of the Desert
5:30 pm
The New Zealanders
11-09-20176:00 pm
Indigenous Focus
Sovereign's Water; Russel Bates7:00 pm
Osiyo, Voices of the Cherokee People
7:30 pm
Wapos Bay
Too Deadly8:00 pm
Local Programming

K38NP3
9.3
Martha Speaks
¿Qué Pasa, Martha?; TD is Talking Dog12:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Play Time1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
No Red Sweater for Daniel; Teacher Harriet's New Hairdo1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Likes to Be with Dad; Daniel Likes to Be with Mom2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Help With Kelp; Treetop Tom3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Egg Stealer; To the Grandparents' Nest We Go!3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Speaking Wigglewalker; London Frog4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Runaway Pumpkin; Lady Bug Tough4:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood: Tiger Family Trip
Tiger Family Trip5:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Margaret's Birthday Buddy; Margaret's Birthday Party6:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Find What Makes Your Family Special; Family Day6:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Likes to Be with Dad; Daniel Likes to Be with Mom7:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Family Campout; A Game Night for Everyone7:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Grr-ific Grandpere; Making Mozies with Nana8:00 pm
Local Programming

K38NP4
9.4
Lidia's Kitchen
The Fresh Catch12:30 pm
Cook's Country
Tex-Mex Favorites1:00 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
The Art of Mole1:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Crispy Carnitas2:00 pm
This Old House
Roger's Nod to Sod2:30 pm
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
Pearl River Delta: Hong Kong, Macau and Guangdong: Quest for Harmony3:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
The Fresh Catch4:00 pm
Cook's Country
Tex-Mex Favorites4:30 pm
A Chef's Life
Pimp My Grits5:00 pm
A Chef's Life
A Road Trip for Rice5:30 pm
A Chef's Life
Collard Green Queen6:00 pm
A Chef's Life
Shrimp Sells6:30 pm
A Chef's Life
The Fish Episode, Y'all7:00 pm
A Chef's Life
Pretty in Peach7:30 pm
A Chef's Life
A Casserole Says Plenty8:00 pm
Local Programming

K38NP5
9.5
 NOVA
Treasures of the Earth: Power12:00 pm
  movie   The Rise and Fall of the Brown Buffalo
1:00 pm
American Masters
Charley Pride: American Masters2:00 pm
The This Old House Hour
Energy Saving Installations; Secret Garden3:00 pm
American Masters
Charley Pride: American Masters4:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Salt Lake City5:00 pm
  new   Lakeland News
6:00 pm
Common Ground
6:30 pm
Almanac
7:00 pm
  new   Great Performances
Vivaldi: Something Completely Different8:00 pm

K38NP6
9.6
 Almanac
12:00 pm
Backroads
Kitchi Boogie1:00 pm
Prairie Musicians
1:30 pm
Rain On Mars
2:00 pm
Land of Lakes Choirboys Backstage
3:00 pm
Peace Crimes Backstage: The Minnesota 8
3:30 pm
Museums Creating Community
4:00 pm
Treasures Collected, Treasures Shared
4:30 pm
Nordic Roots Primer
5:00 pm
Guthrie: An Inside Look
5:30 pm
Almanac
6:00 pm
Backroads
Kitchi Boogie7:00 pm
Prairie Musicians
7:30 pm
Rain On Mars
8:00 pm

KBRRD
10.1
  sports    College Football: Michigan at Wisconsin
Michigan at Wisconsin11:00 am
  sports   Fox College Football Extra
2:30 pm
  new   PBC Fight Camp
Errol Spence Jr. vs. Shawn Porter (Part 3)3:00 pm
  new   FOX PBC Face to Face
Anthony Dirrell Vs. David Benavidez3:30 pm
2019 Fox Fall Preview
4:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Field Trip4:30 pm
Family Feud
5:00 pm
Family Feud
5:30 pm
Family Feud
05-16-20196:00 pm
Family Feud
6:30 pm
The Simpsons
Crystal Blue-Haired Persuasion7:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Bed, Bob & Beyond7:30 pm
Family Guy
Pal Stewie8:00 pm
Local Programming

ANTEN
10.2
Webster
Big Problems12:30 pm
What's Happening!!
Nothing Personal1:00 pm
What's Happening Now!!
Raj's Nightmare1:30 pm
Head of the Class
Getting Personal2:00 pm
Head of the Class
Napoleon Blown Apart2:30 pm
Silver Spoons
Twas the Night Before Christmas3:00 pm
Silver Spoons
Lulu's Back in Town3:30 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
The End of an Era4:00 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Every Witch Way but Loose4:30 pm
Becker
Linda Quits5:00 pm
Becker
My Boyfriend's Back5:30 pm
Three's Company
Jack's Graduation6:00 pm
Three's Company
Upstairs, Downstairs, Downstairs6:30 pm
Barney Miller
Quarantine7:00 pm
Barney Miller
Quarantine7:30 pm
Soap
8:00 pm
Local Programming

KVLYD
11.1
  sports    Premier League Soccer: Newcastle United vs. Brighton
Newcastle United vs. Brighton11:30 am
  sports   NDSU Pre-Game Show
1:30 pm
  sports   College Football: UC (Davis) at North Dakota State
UC (Davis) at North Dakota State2:30 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
09-21-20195:30 pm
  new   Valley News Live @ 6
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
Bed & Breakfast - Day 16:30 pm
America's Got Talent
Live Results Finale7:00 pm

KVLY2
11.2
Raw Travel
Delicious Destinations12:30 pm
  sports   In Depth With Graham Bensinger
1:00 pm
  sports   College Football: The Drive to Atlanta
09-21-20191:30 pm
  sports   College Football Today
09-21-20192:00 pm
  sports   College Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA2:30 pm
  new   Valley News Live @ 6
6:00 pm
  sports   In Depth With Graham Bensinger
6:30 pm
  sports   College Football: Notre Dame at Georgia 
Notre Dame at Georgia7:00 pm

MeTV
11.3
 Gunsmoke
Waco12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Bridegroom1:00 pm
Rawhide
Incident of the Gentleman's Gentleman2:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Mental Lapse3:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Angela3:30 pm
The Rifleman
Stopover4:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Lonesome Bride4:30 pm
Local Programming Wonder Woman
The Bermuda Triangle Crisis6:00 pm
Svengoolie
13 Ghosts7:00 pm

KVLY
11.4
 MacGyver
Twice Stung12:00 pm
Martial Law
Requiem - Part 11:00 pm
Martial Law
End Game - Part 22:00 pm
The Pretender
Hazards3:00 pm
The Pretender
F/X4:00 pm
Renegade
Mr. Success5:00 pm
Renegade
Five Minutes to Midnight6:00 pm
The District
Last Waltz7:00 pm
The District
Where There's Smoke8:00 pm

KVRR
12.1
  sports    College Football: Michigan at Wisconsin
Michigan at Wisconsin11:00 am
  sports   Fox College Football Extra
2:30 pm
  new   PBC Fight Camp
Errol Spence Jr. vs. Shawn Porter (Part 3)3:00 pm
  new   FOX PBC Face to Face
Anthony Dirrell Vs. David Benavidez3:30 pm
2019 Fox Fall Preview
4:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Field Trip4:30 pm
Family Feud
5:00 pm
Family Feud
5:30 pm
Family Feud
05-16-20196:00 pm
Family Feud
6:30 pm
The Simpsons
Crystal Blue-Haired Persuasion7:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Bed, Bob & Beyond7:30 pm
Family Guy
Pal Stewie8:00 pm
Local Programming

ANTEN
12.2
Webster
Big Problems12:30 pm
What's Happening!!
Nothing Personal1:00 pm
What's Happening Now!!
Raj's Nightmare1:30 pm
Head of the Class
Getting Personal2:00 pm
Head of the Class
Napoleon Blown Apart2:30 pm
Silver Spoons
Twas the Night Before Christmas3:00 pm
Silver Spoons
Lulu's Back in Town3:30 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
The End of an Era4:00 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Every Witch Way but Loose4:30 pm
Becker
Linda Quits5:00 pm
Becker
My Boyfriend's Back5:30 pm
Three's Company
Jack's Graduation6:00 pm
Three's Company
Upstairs, Downstairs, Downstairs6:30 pm
Barney Miller
Quarantine7:00 pm
Barney Miller
Quarantine7:30 pm
Soap
8:00 pm
Local Programming

PPB1
13.1
Almanac
12:30 pm
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Spoon Maker1:30 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Machine Embroidery in 6 Easy Lessons, Part 12:00 pm
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Orange You Sweet?2:30 pm
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Dragonfly, Part 23:00 pm
Painting With Paulson
Hawaiian Shores Part II3:30 pm
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1084:00 pm
This Old House
Energy Saving Installations4:30 pm
America's Heartland
07-20-20195:00 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
09-20-20195:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
09-21-20196:00 pm
Prairie Pulse
6:30 pm
Waiting for God
Daisy Takes Charge7:00 pm
As Time Goes By
Rewrites7:30 pm
My Hero
Puttin' On the Writs8:00 pm
Local Programming

PPB2
13.2
 Country Music
Hard Times (1933-1945)12:00 pm
Country Music
The Hillbilly Shakespeare (1945-1953)2:00 pm
Country Music
I Can't Stop Loving You (1953-1963)4:00 pm
American Experience
Stonewall Uprising6:00 pm
Aging Backwards 2 With Miranda Esmonde-White
8:00 pm

PPB3
13.3
 Almanac
12:00 pm
Backroads
Kitchi Boogie1:00 pm
Prairie Musicians
1:30 pm
Rain On Mars
2:00 pm
Land of Lakes Choirboys Backstage
3:00 pm
Peace Crimes Backstage: The Minnesota 8
3:30 pm
Museums Creating Community
4:00 pm
Treasures Collected, Treasures Shared
4:30 pm
Nordic Roots Primer
5:00 pm
Guthrie: An Inside Look
5:30 pm
Almanac
6:00 pm
Backroads
Kitchi Boogie7:00 pm
Prairie Musicians
7:30 pm
Rain On Mars
8:00 pm

PPB4
13.4
Martha Speaks
¿Qué Pasa, Martha?; TD is Talking Dog12:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Play Time1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
No Red Sweater for Daniel; Teacher Harriet's New Hairdo1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Likes to Be with Dad; Daniel Likes to Be with Mom2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Help With Kelp; Treetop Tom3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Egg Stealer; To the Grandparents' Nest We Go!3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Speaking Wigglewalker; London Frog4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Runaway Pumpkin; Lady Bug Tough4:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood: Tiger Family Trip
Tiger Family Trip5:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Margaret's Birthday Buddy; Margaret's Birthday Party6:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Find What Makes Your Family Special; Family Day6:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Likes to Be with Dad; Daniel Likes to Be with Mom7:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Family Campout; A Game Night for Everyone7:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Grr-ific Grandpere; Making Mozies with Nana8:00 pm
Local Programming

KVRRH
15.1
  sports    College Football: Michigan at Wisconsin
Michigan at Wisconsin11:00 am
  sports   Fox College Football Extra
2:30 pm
  new   PBC Fight Camp
Errol Spence Jr. vs. Shawn Porter (Part 3)3:00 pm
  new   FOX PBC Face to Face
Anthony Dirrell Vs. David Benavidez3:30 pm
2019 Fox Fall Preview
4:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Field Trip4:30 pm
Family Feud
5:00 pm
Family Feud
5:30 pm
Family Feud
05-16-20196:00 pm
Family Feud
6:30 pm
The Simpsons
Crystal Blue-Haired Persuasion7:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Bed, Bob & Beyond7:30 pm
Family Guy
Pal Stewie8:00 pm
Local Programming

ANTEN
15.2
Webster
Big Problems12:30 pm
What's Happening!!
Nothing Personal1:00 pm
What's Happening Now!!
Raj's Nightmare1:30 pm
Head of the Class
Getting Personal2:00 pm
Head of the Class
Napoleon Blown Apart2:30 pm
Silver Spoons
Twas the Night Before Christmas3:00 pm
Silver Spoons
Lulu's Back in Town3:30 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
The End of an Era4:00 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Every Witch Way but Loose4:30 pm
Becker
Linda Quits5:00 pm
Becker
My Boyfriend's Back5:30 pm
Three's Company
Jack's Graduation6:00 pm
Three's Company
Upstairs, Downstairs, Downstairs6:30 pm
Barney Miller
Quarantine7:00 pm
Barney Miller
Quarantine7:30 pm
Soap
8:00 pm
Local Programming

PPB1
16.1
Almanac
12:30 pm
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Spoon Maker1:30 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Machine Embroidery in 6 Easy Lessons, Part 12:00 pm
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Orange You Sweet?2:30 pm
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Dragonfly, Part 23:00 pm
Painting With Paulson
Hawaiian Shores Part II3:30 pm
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1084:00 pm
This Old House
Energy Saving Installations4:30 pm
America's Heartland
07-20-20195:00 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
09-20-20195:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
09-21-20196:00 pm
Prairie Pulse
6:30 pm
Waiting for God
Daisy Takes Charge7:00 pm
As Time Goes By
Rewrites7:30 pm
My Hero
Puttin' On the Writs8:00 pm
Local Programming

PPB2
16.2
 Country Music
Hard Times (1933-1945)12:00 pm
Country Music
The Hillbilly Shakespeare (1945-1953)2:00 pm
Country Music
I Can't Stop Loving You (1953-1963)4:00 pm
American Experience
Stonewall Uprising6:00 pm
Aging Backwards 2 With Miranda Esmonde-White
8:00 pm

PPB3
16.3
 Almanac
12:00 pm
Backroads
Kitchi Boogie1:00 pm
Prairie Musicians
1:30 pm
Rain On Mars
2:00 pm
Land of Lakes Choirboys Backstage
3:00 pm
Peace Crimes Backstage: The Minnesota 8
3:30 pm
Museums Creating Community
4:00 pm
Treasures Collected, Treasures Shared
4:30 pm
Nordic Roots Primer
5:00 pm
Guthrie: An Inside Look
5:30 pm
Almanac
6:00 pm
Backroads
Kitchi Boogie7:00 pm
Prairie Musicians
7:30 pm
Rain On Mars
8:00 pm

PPB4
16.4
Martha Speaks
¿Qué Pasa, Martha?; TD is Talking Dog12:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Play Time1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
No Red Sweater for Daniel; Teacher Harriet's New Hairdo1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Likes to Be with Dad; Daniel Likes to Be with Mom2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Help With Kelp; Treetop Tom3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Egg Stealer; To the Grandparents' Nest We Go!3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Speaking Wigglewalker; London Frog4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Runaway Pumpkin; Lady Bug Tough4:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood: Tiger Family Trip
Tiger Family Trip5:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Margaret's Birthday Buddy; Margaret's Birthday Party6:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Find What Makes Your Family Special; Family Day6:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Likes to Be with Dad; Daniel Likes to Be with Mom7:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Family Campout; A Game Night for Everyone7:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Grr-ific Grandpere; Making Mozies with Nana8:00 pm
Local Programming

PPB1
19.1
Did I Mention Invention?
Bowling Ball Math Lesson12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Cooking with Emeril Everyday
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
  movie   Superstar
3:00 pm
  movie   48 Hrs.
5:00 pm
Blackish
Wilds of Valley Glen7:00 pm
Blackish
Liberal Arts7:30 pm
Dine Out Along the Road
8:00 pm
Local Programming

PPB2
19.2
 Country Music
Hard Times (1933-1945)12:00 pm
Country Music
The Hillbilly Shakespeare (1945-1953)2:00 pm
Country Music
I Can't Stop Loving You (1953-1963)4:00 pm
American Experience
Stonewall Uprising6:00 pm
Aging Backwards 2 With Miranda Esmonde-White
8:00 pm

PPB3
19.3
 Almanac
12:00 pm
Backroads
Kitchi Boogie1:00 pm
Prairie Musicians
1:30 pm
Rain On Mars
2:00 pm
Land of Lakes Choirboys Backstage
3:00 pm
Peace Crimes Backstage: The Minnesota 8
3:30 pm
Museums Creating Community
4:00 pm
Treasures Collected, Treasures Shared
4:30 pm
Nordic Roots Primer
5:00 pm
Guthrie: An Inside Look
5:30 pm
Almanac
6:00 pm
Backroads
Kitchi Boogie7:00 pm
Prairie Musicians
7:30 pm
Rain On Mars
8:00 pm

PPB4
19.4
Martha Speaks
¿Qué Pasa, Martha?; TD is Talking Dog12:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Play Time1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
No Red Sweater for Daniel; Teacher Harriet's New Hairdo1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Likes to Be with Dad; Daniel Likes to Be with Mom2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Help With Kelp; Treetop Tom3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Egg Stealer; To the Grandparents' Nest We Go!3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Speaking Wigglewalker; London Frog4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Runaway Pumpkin; Lady Bug Tough4:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood: Tiger Family Trip
Tiger Family Trip5:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Margaret's Birthday Buddy; Margaret's Birthday Party6:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Find What Makes Your Family Special; Family Day6:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Likes to Be with Dad; Daniel Likes to Be with Mom7:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Family Campout; A Game Night for Everyone7:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Grr-ific Grandpere; Making Mozies with Nana8:00 pm
Local Programming

PPB1
25.1
Almanac
12:30 pm
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Spoon Maker1:30 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Machine Embroidery in 6 Easy Lessons, Part 12:00 pm
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Orange You Sweet?2:30 pm
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Dragonfly, Part 23:00 pm
Painting With Paulson
Hawaiian Shores Part II3:30 pm
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1084:00 pm
This Old House
Energy Saving Installations4:30 pm
America's Heartland
07-20-20195:00 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
09-20-20195:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
09-21-20196:00 pm
Prairie Pulse
6:30 pm
Waiting for God
Daisy Takes Charge7:00 pm
As Time Goes By
Rewrites7:30 pm
My Hero
Puttin' On the Writs8:00 pm
Local Programming

PPB2
25.2
 Country Music
Hard Times (1933-1945)12:00 pm
Country Music
The Hillbilly Shakespeare (1945-1953)2:00 pm
Country Music
I Can't Stop Loving You (1953-1963)4:00 pm
American Experience
Stonewall Uprising6:00 pm
Aging Backwards 2 With Miranda Esmonde-White
8:00 pm

PPB3
25.3
 Almanac
12:00 pm
Backroads
Kitchi Boogie1:00 pm
Prairie Musicians
1:30 pm
Rain On Mars
2:00 pm
Land of Lakes Choirboys Backstage
3:00 pm
Peace Crimes Backstage: The Minnesota 8
3:30 pm
Museums Creating Community
4:00 pm
Treasures Collected, Treasures Shared
4:30 pm
Nordic Roots Primer
5:00 pm
Guthrie: An Inside Look
5:30 pm
Almanac
6:00 pm
Backroads
Kitchi Boogie7:00 pm
Prairie Musicians
7:30 pm
Rain On Mars
8:00 pm

PPB4
25.4
Martha Speaks
¿Qué Pasa, Martha?; TD is Talking Dog12:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Play Time1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
No Red Sweater for Daniel; Teacher Harriet's New Hairdo1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Likes to Be with Dad; Daniel Likes to Be with Mom2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Help With Kelp; Treetop Tom3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Egg Stealer; To the Grandparents' Nest We Go!3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Speaking Wigglewalker; London Frog4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Runaway Pumpkin; Lady Bug Tough4:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood: Tiger Family Trip
Tiger Family Trip5:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Margaret's Birthday Buddy; Margaret's Birthday Party6:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Find What Makes Your Family Special; Family Day6:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Likes to Be with Dad; Daniel Likes to Be with Mom7:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Family Campout; A Game Night for Everyone7:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Grr-ific Grandpere; Making Mozies with Nana8:00 pm
Local Programming

KCPM
27.1
  movie    KCPO Saturday Matinee
12:00 pm
  movie   KCPO Saturday Matinee
2:00 pm
SAF3
4:00 pm
On the Spot
5:00 pm
  new   Access Hollywood
09-21-20196:00 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
7:30 pm
Forensic Files
Raw Terror8:00 pm
Local Programming

K28MA-CD
28.1
Raw Travel
Delicious Destinations12:30 pm
  sports   In Depth With Graham Bensinger
1:00 pm
  sports   College Football: The Drive to Atlanta
09-21-20191:30 pm
  sports   College Football Today
09-21-20192:00 pm
  sports   College Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA2:30 pm
  new   Valley News Live @ 6
6:00 pm
  sports   In Depth With Graham Bensinger
6:30 pm
  sports   College Football: Notre Dame at Georgia 
Notre Dame at Georgia7:00 pm

K28MA-CD2
28.2
Cops
Coast to Coast12:30 pm
The Listener
Emotional Rescue1:00 pm
The Listener
A Voice in the Dark2:00 pm
Elementary
While You Were Sleeping3:00 pm
Elementary
The Five Orange Pipz4:00 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
5:00 pm
Family Guy
Don't Be a Dickens at Christmas5:30 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
6:00 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
6:30 pm
  movie   Armed and Dangerous
7:00 pm

K28MA-CD3
28.3
 MacGyver
Twice Stung12:00 pm
Martial Law
Requiem - Part 11:00 pm
Martial Law
End Game - Part 22:00 pm
The Pretender
Hazards3:00 pm
The Pretender
F/X4:00 pm
Renegade
Mr. Success5:00 pm
Renegade
Five Minutes to Midnight6:00 pm
The District
Last Waltz7:00 pm
The District
Where There's Smoke8:00 pm

K30LR
30.1
Raw Travel
Delicious Destinations12:30 pm
  sports   In Depth With Graham Bensinger
1:00 pm
  sports   College Football: The Drive to Atlanta
09-21-20191:30 pm
  sports   College Football Today
09-21-20192:00 pm
  sports   College Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA2:30 pm
  new   Valley News Live @ 6
6:00 pm
  sports   In Depth With Graham Bensinger
6:30 pm
  sports   College Football: Notre Dame at Georgia 
Notre Dame at Georgia7:00 pm

K30LR
30.2
Cops
Coast to Coast12:30 pm
The Listener
Emotional Rescue1:00 pm
The Listener
A Voice in the Dark2:00 pm
Elementary
While You Were Sleeping3:00 pm
Elementary
The Five Orange Pipz4:00 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
5:00 pm
Family Guy
Don't Be a Dickens at Christmas5:30 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
6:00 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
6:30 pm
  movie   Armed and Dangerous
7:00 pm

K30LR
30.3
 MacGyver
Twice Stung12:00 pm
Martial Law
Requiem - Part 11:00 pm
Martial Law
End Game - Part 22:00 pm
The Pretender
Hazards3:00 pm
The Pretender
F/X4:00 pm
Renegade
Mr. Success5:00 pm
Renegade
Five Minutes to Midnight6:00 pm
The District
Last Waltz7:00 pm
The District
Where There's Smoke8:00 pm

K49FA-D
49.1
 Country Music
The Rub (Beginnings - 1933)12:00 pm
Country Music
Hard Times (1933-1945)2:00 pm
Country Music
The Hillbilly Shakespeare (1945-1953)4:00 pm
Country Music
I Can't Stop Loving You (1953-1963)6:00 pm
The Red Green Show
New Job in Town8:00 pm
Local Programming

K49FA-D2
49.2
Lidia's Kitchen
The Fresh Catch12:30 pm
Cook's Country
Tex-Mex Favorites1:00 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
The Art of Mole1:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Crispy Carnitas2:00 pm
This Old House
Roger's Nod to Sod2:30 pm
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
Pearl River Delta: Hong Kong, Macau and Guangdong: Quest for Harmony3:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
The Fresh Catch4:00 pm
Cook's Country
Tex-Mex Favorites4:30 pm
A Chef's Life
Pimp My Grits5:00 pm
A Chef's Life
A Road Trip for Rice5:30 pm
A Chef's Life
Collard Green Queen6:00 pm
A Chef's Life
Shrimp Sells6:30 pm
A Chef's Life
The Fish Episode, Y'all7:00 pm
A Chef's Life
Pretty in Peach7:30 pm
A Chef's Life
A Casserole Says Plenty8:00 pm
Local Programming

K49FA-D3
49.3
 Almanac
12:00 pm
Backroads
Kitchi Boogie1:00 pm
Prairie Musicians
1:30 pm
Rain On Mars
2:00 pm
Land of Lakes Choirboys Backstage
3:00 pm
Peace Crimes Backstage: The Minnesota 8
3:30 pm
Museums Creating Community
4:00 pm
Treasures Collected, Treasures Shared
4:30 pm
Nordic Roots Primer
5:00 pm
Guthrie: An Inside Look
5:30 pm
Almanac
6:00 pm
Backroads
Kitchi Boogie7:00 pm
Prairie Musicians
7:30 pm
Rain On Mars
8:00 pm

K49FA-D4
49.4
  movie    Willie Velasquez: Your Vote Is Your Voice
12:00 pm
  movie   On Two Fronts: Latinos & Vietnam
1:00 pm
POV
Voices of the Sea2:30 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
09-20-20194:00 pm
Washington Week
09-20-20194:30 pm
  new   Focus on Europe
5:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
09-20-20195:30 pm
  sports   Major League Cuban Baseball
6:00 pm
Voces on PBS
Children of Giant7:00 pm
Local Programming

K49FAD5
49.5
Martha Speaks
¿Qué Pasa, Martha?; TD is Talking Dog12:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Play Time1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
No Red Sweater for Daniel; Teacher Harriet's New Hairdo1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Likes to Be with Dad; Daniel Likes to Be with Mom2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Help With Kelp; Treetop Tom3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Egg Stealer; To the Grandparents' Nest We Go!3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Speaking Wigglewalker; London Frog4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Runaway Pumpkin; Lady Bug Tough4:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood: Tiger Family Trip
Tiger Family Trip5:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Margaret's Birthday Buddy; Margaret's Birthday Party6:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Find What Makes Your Family Special; Family Day6:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Likes to Be with Dad; Daniel Likes to Be with Mom7:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Family Campout; A Game Night for Everyone7:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Grr-ific Grandpere; Making Mozies with Nana8:00 pm
Local Programming



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Fargo-Valley City Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com