3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               

CW+
2.1
Jerry Springer
Take Your Skateboard And Go3:00 pm
The Goldbergs
RAD!4:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Daddy Daughter Day4:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Ear-sy Rider5:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Tina-rannosaurus Wrecks5:30 pm
Family Guy
Save the Clam6:00 pm
Family Guy
And Then There Were Fewer – Part 26:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new Coroner
Bridges8:00 pm
KX News at 9
9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Label Maker9:30 pm
black-ish
Manternity10:00 pm
black-ish
Sink or Swim10:30 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
11:00 pm

KXMAD
2.2
new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
new KX News at 5
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new KX News at 6
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
new 48 Hours: Suspicion
09-23-20209:00 pm
new KX News at 10
10:00 pm
new TBA
10:35 pm

KXMAW
2.3
 KXMA Weather
2:00 am

KXMA
2.4
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Local Programming Forensic Files
Over a Barrel6:00 pm
Forensic Files
The Stake-Out6:30 pm
The First 48
Silenced7:00 pm
The First 48
Last Birthday8:00 pm
The First 48
Double Life9:00 pm
Local Programming Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
11:00 pm

PPB1
3.1
Molly of Denali
King Run; The Native Youth Olympics3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Louis Pasteur; I Am Rachel Carson3:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Sandwich Project; Wax on Wax Odd4:00 pm
Arthur
Cast Away; The Great Sock Mystery4:30 pm
new BBC World News America
5:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-23-20206:00 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new NOVA
A to Z: The First Alphabet8:00 pm
Hacking Your Mind
Living on Auto-Pilot9:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
09-23-202010:00 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm

PPB2
3.2
Breakthrough: The Ideas That Changed the World
The Rocket3:00 pm
DW News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
The Rise and Fall of the Nonpartisan League
Storms on the Horizon5:00 pm
Frontline: The Choice 2020: Trump vs. Biden
6:00 pm
POV
In My Blood in Runs8:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-23-20209:00 pm
new DW The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
Frontline: The Choice 2020: Trump vs. Biden
11:00 pm

PPB3
3.3
Greatest Generation Showcase 2: The War
3:00 pm
Homesteading
4:00 pm
Local Programming Prairie Yard & Garden
6:00 pm
Postcards
6:30 pm
MN Original
Artaria + Judy Onofrio7:00 pm
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Manitowoc7:30 pm
The People of the Big Lake
8:00 pm
Greatest Generation Showcase 2: The War
9:00 pm
Homesteading
10:00 pm
Local Programming

PPB4
3.4
Sesame Street
Counting Critters3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Gets a Shot; A Stormy Day3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Me and My Elephant; Mukandi’s Farm4:00 pm
Local Programming Wild Kratts
Seahorse Rodeo5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Wolf Hawks5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
With a Little Push; Track That Pack7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Hands on a Desk Chair; There’s No ‘O’ in Obot7:30 pm
Arthur
Cast Away; The Great Sock Mystery8:00 pm
WordGirl
Shrinkin’ in the Ray; Department Store Tobey8:30 pm
Cyberchase
The Cyberchase Movie9:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Snow Fairy; To Catch a Leaf10:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Wind in the Web; The Pokey Plant10:30 pm
Sesame Street
Counting Critters11:00 pm

PPB1
4.1
Molly of Denali
King Run; The Native Youth Olympics3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Louis Pasteur; I Am Rachel Carson3:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Sandwich Project; Wax on Wax Odd4:00 pm
Arthur
Cast Away; The Great Sock Mystery4:30 pm
new BBC World News America
5:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-23-20206:00 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new NOVA
A to Z: The First Alphabet8:00 pm
Hacking Your Mind
Living on Auto-Pilot9:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
09-23-202010:00 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm

PPB2
4.2
Breakthrough: The Ideas That Changed the World
The Rocket3:00 pm
DW News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
The Rise and Fall of the Nonpartisan League
Storms on the Horizon5:00 pm
Frontline: The Choice 2020: Trump vs. Biden
6:00 pm
POV
In My Blood in Runs8:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-23-20209:00 pm
new DW The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
Frontline: The Choice 2020: Trump vs. Biden
11:00 pm

PPB3
4.3
Greatest Generation Showcase 2: The War
3:00 pm
Homesteading
4:00 pm
Local Programming Prairie Yard & Garden
6:00 pm
Postcards
6:30 pm
MN Original
Artaria + Judy Onofrio7:00 pm
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Manitowoc7:30 pm
The People of the Big Lake
8:00 pm
Greatest Generation Showcase 2: The War
9:00 pm
Homesteading
10:00 pm
Local Programming

PPB4
4.4
Sesame Street
Counting Critters3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Gets a Shot; A Stormy Day3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Me and My Elephant; Mukandi’s Farm4:00 pm
Local Programming Wild Kratts
Seahorse Rodeo5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Wolf Hawks5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
With a Little Push; Track That Pack7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Hands on a Desk Chair; There’s No ‘O’ in Obot7:30 pm
Arthur
Cast Away; The Great Sock Mystery8:00 pm
WordGirl
Shrinkin’ in the Ray; Department Store Tobey8:30 pm
Cyberchase
The Cyberchase Movie9:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Snow Fairy; To Catch a Leaf10:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Wind in the Web; The Pokey Plant10:30 pm
Sesame Street
Counting Critters11:00 pm

KFYRDT
5.1
new TBA
3:00 pm
new First @ Four
4:00 pm
TBA
4:30 pm
new First News at 5
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new Evening Report
6:00 pm
Local Programming new TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
new Night Report
10:00 pm
Local Programming

KFYRDT2
5.2
new TBA
3:00 pm
Mike & Molly
What Molly Hath Wrought4:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Wedding Planning4:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Helen Potts5:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Large Hadron Collision5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Relaxation Integration6:00 pm
new 6.30 Point of View with Chris Berg
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
8:01 pm
West Dakota Fox News at Nine
9:00 pm
TBA
9:30 pm
Jeopardy!
09-18-201910:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Dad Day Afternoon10:30 pm
Mom
Twinkle Lights and Grandma Shoes11:00 pm

MeTV
5.3
Wagon Train
The Estaban Zamora Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 142—As High as You Are4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 43 – Hostage4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Boss for a Day5:00 pm
Happy Days
Richie Falls in Love5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Run for the Money6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
UN, the Night and the Music6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Return of Malcolm Merriwether7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Rumor7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
And a Child Shall Lead Them8:00 pm
Green Acres
Lisa the Helpmate8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Up in Klink’s Room9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Purchasing Plan9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Guests Ruth Buzzi and Richard Crenna10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Positive Negative10:30 pm

PPB1
6.1
Molly of Denali
King Run; The Native Youth Olympics3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Louis Pasteur; I Am Rachel Carson3:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Sandwich Project; Wax on Wax Odd4:00 pm
Arthur
Cast Away; The Great Sock Mystery4:30 pm
new BBC World News America
5:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-23-20206:00 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new NOVA
A to Z: The First Alphabet8:00 pm
Hacking Your Mind
Living on Auto-Pilot9:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
09-23-202010:00 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm

PPB2
6.2
Breakthrough: The Ideas That Changed the World
The Rocket3:00 pm
DW News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
The Rise and Fall of the Nonpartisan League
Storms on the Horizon5:00 pm
Frontline: The Choice 2020: Trump vs. Biden
6:00 pm
POV
In My Blood in Runs8:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-23-20209:00 pm
new DW The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
Frontline: The Choice 2020: Trump vs. Biden
11:00 pm

PPB3
6.3
Greatest Generation Showcase 2: The War
3:00 pm
Homesteading
4:00 pm
Local Programming Prairie Yard & Garden
6:00 pm
Postcards
6:30 pm
MN Original
Artaria + Judy Onofrio7:00 pm
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Manitowoc7:30 pm
The People of the Big Lake
8:00 pm
Greatest Generation Showcase 2: The War
9:00 pm
Homesteading
10:00 pm
Local Programming

PPB4
6.4
Sesame Street
Counting Critters3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Gets a Shot; A Stormy Day3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Me and My Elephant; Mukandi’s Farm4:00 pm
Local Programming Wild Kratts
Seahorse Rodeo5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Wolf Hawks5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
With a Little Push; Track That Pack7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Hands on a Desk Chair; There’s No ‘O’ in Obot7:30 pm
Arthur
Cast Away; The Great Sock Mystery8:00 pm
WordGirl
Shrinkin’ in the Ray; Department Store Tobey8:30 pm
Cyberchase
The Cyberchase Movie9:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Snow Fairy; To Catch a Leaf10:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Wind in the Web; The Pokey Plant10:30 pm
Sesame Street
Counting Critters11:00 pm

KQCDD
7.1
new TBA
3:00 pm
new First @ Four
4:00 pm
TBA
4:30 pm
new First News at 5
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new Evening Report
6:00 pm
Local Programming new TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
new Night Report
10:00 pm
Local Programming

KQCDD2
7.2
new TBA
3:00 pm
Mike & Molly
What Molly Hath Wrought4:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Wedding Planning4:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Helen Potts5:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Large Hadron Collision5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Relaxation Integration6:00 pm
new 6.30 Point of View with Chris Berg
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
8:01 pm
West Dakota Fox News at Nine
9:00 pm
Jeopardy!
09-18-201910:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Dad Day Afternoon10:30 pm
Mom
Twinkle Lights and Grandma Shoes11:00 pm

MeTV
7.3
Wagon Train
The Estaban Zamora Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 142—As High as You Are4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 43 – Hostage4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Boss for a Day5:00 pm
Happy Days
Richie Falls in Love5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Run for the Money6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
UN, the Night and the Music6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Return of Malcolm Merriwether7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Rumor7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
And a Child Shall Lead Them8:00 pm
Green Acres
Lisa the Helpmate8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Up in Klink’s Room9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Purchasing Plan9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Guests Ruth Buzzi and Richard Crenna10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Positive Negative10:30 pm

KUMV
8.1
new TBA
3:00 pm
new First @ Four
4:00 pm
TBA
4:30 pm
new First News at 5
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new Evening Report
6:00 pm
Local Programming new TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
new Night Report
10:00 pm
Local Programming

KUMV2
8.2
new TBA
3:00 pm
Mike & Molly
What Molly Hath Wrought4:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Wedding Planning4:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Helen Potts5:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Large Hadron Collision5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Relaxation Integration6:00 pm
new 6.30 Point of View with Chris Berg
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
8:01 pm
West Dakota Fox News at Nine
9:00 pm
Jeopardy!
09-18-201910:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Dad Day Afternoon10:30 pm
Mom
Twinkle Lights and Grandma Shoes11:00 pm

MeTV
8.3
Wagon Train
The Estaban Zamora Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 142—As High as You Are4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 43 – Hostage4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Boss for a Day5:00 pm
Happy Days
Richie Falls in Love5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Run for the Money6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
UN, the Night and the Music6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Return of Malcolm Merriwether7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Rumor7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
And a Child Shall Lead Them8:00 pm
Green Acres
Lisa the Helpmate8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Up in Klink’s Room9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Purchasing Plan9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Guests Ruth Buzzi and Richard Crenna10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Positive Negative10:30 pm

PPB1
9.1
Molly of Denali
King Run; The Native Youth Olympics3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Louis Pasteur; I Am Rachel Carson3:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Sandwich Project; Wax on Wax Odd4:00 pm
Arthur
Cast Away; The Great Sock Mystery4:30 pm
new BBC World News America
5:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-23-20206:00 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new NOVA
A to Z: The First Alphabet8:00 pm
Hacking Your Mind
Living on Auto-Pilot9:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
09-23-202010:00 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm

PPB2
9.2
Breakthrough: The Ideas That Changed the World
The Rocket3:00 pm
DW News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
The Rise and Fall of the Nonpartisan League
Storms on the Horizon5:00 pm
Frontline: The Choice 2020: Trump vs. Biden
6:00 pm
POV
In My Blood in Runs8:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-23-20209:00 pm
new DW The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
Frontline: The Choice 2020: Trump vs. Biden
11:00 pm

PPB3
9.3
Greatest Generation Showcase 2: The War
3:00 pm
Homesteading
4:00 pm
Local Programming Prairie Yard & Garden
6:00 pm
Postcards
6:30 pm
MN Original
Artaria + Judy Onofrio7:00 pm
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Manitowoc7:30 pm
The People of the Big Lake
8:00 pm
Greatest Generation Showcase 2: The War
9:00 pm
Homesteading
10:00 pm
Local Programming

PPB4
9.4
Sesame Street
Counting Critters3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Gets a Shot; A Stormy Day3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Me and My Elephant; Mukandi’s Farm4:00 pm
Local Programming Wild Kratts
Seahorse Rodeo5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Wolf Hawks5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
With a Little Push; Track That Pack7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Hands on a Desk Chair; There’s No ‘O’ in Obot7:30 pm
Arthur
Cast Away; The Great Sock Mystery8:00 pm
WordGirl
Shrinkin’ in the Ray; Department Store Tobey8:30 pm
Cyberchase
The Cyberchase Movie9:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Snow Fairy; To Catch a Leaf10:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Wind in the Web; The Pokey Plant10:30 pm
Sesame Street
Counting Critters11:00 pm

KMOT
10.1
new TBA
3:00 pm
new First @ Four
4:00 pm
TBA
4:30 pm
new First News at 5
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new Evening Report
6:00 pm
Local Programming new TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
new Night Report
10:00 pm
Local Programming

KMOT2
10.2
new TBA
3:00 pm
Mike & Molly
What Molly Hath Wrought4:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Wedding Planning4:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Helen Potts5:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Large Hadron Collision5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Relaxation Integration6:00 pm
new 6.30 Point of View with Chris Berg
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
8:01 pm
West Dakota Fox News at Nine
9:00 pm
Jeopardy!
09-18-201910:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Dad Day Afternoon10:30 pm
Mom
Twinkle Lights and Grandma Shoes11:00 pm

MeTV
10.3
Wagon Train
The Estaban Zamora Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 142—As High as You Are4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 43 – Hostage4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Boss for a Day5:00 pm
Happy Days
Richie Falls in Love5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Run for the Money6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
UN, the Night and the Music6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Return of Malcolm Merriwether7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Rumor7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
And a Child Shall Lead Them8:00 pm
Green Acres
Lisa the Helpmate8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Up in Klink’s Room9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Purchasing Plan9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Guests Ruth Buzzi and Richard Crenna10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Positive Negative10:30 pm

KXMDHD
11.1
new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
new KX News at 5
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new KX News at 6
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
new 48 Hours: Suspicion
09-23-20209:00 pm
new KX News at 10
10:00 pm
new TBA
10:35 pm

KXMD
11.2
Jerry Springer
Take Your Skateboard And Go3:00 pm
The Goldbergs
RAD!4:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Daddy Daughter Day4:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Ear-sy Rider5:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Tina-rannosaurus Wrecks5:30 pm
Family Guy
Save the Clam6:00 pm
Family Guy
And Then There Were Fewer – Part 26:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new Coroner
Bridges8:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Chicken Roaster9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Label Maker9:30 pm
black-ish
Manternity10:00 pm
black-ish
Sink or Swim10:30 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
11:00 pm

KXMD
11.3
According to Jim
The Dream3:00 pm
According to Jim
Lean on Me3:30 pm
According to Jim
The Gift of the Maggie4:00 pm
According to Jim
Sex Ed Fred4:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Colonel5:00 pm
Home Improvement
Room for Change5:30 pm
Home Improvement
Too Many Cooks6:00 pm
Home Improvement
Eve of Construction6:30 pm
Home Improvement
It Was the Best of Tims, It Was the Worst of Tims7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Fifth Anniversary7:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Legendaddy8:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Exploding Meatball Sub8:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Hopeless9:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Perfect Cocktail9:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Landmarks10:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Challenge Accepted10:30 pm
That ’70s Show
The Trials of Michael Kelso11:00 pm

KXMD
11.4
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Local Programming Forensic Files
Over a Barrel6:00 pm
Forensic Files
The Stake-Out6:30 pm
The First 48
Silenced7:00 pm
The First 48
Last Birthday8:00 pm
The First 48
Double Life9:00 pm
Local Programming Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
11:00 pm

KXMB-DT
12.1
new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
new KX News at 5
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new KX News at 6
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
new 48 Hours: Suspicion
09-23-20209:00 pm
new KX News at 10
10:00 pm
new TBA
10:35 pm

CW+
12.2
Jerry Springer
Take Your Skateboard And Go3:00 pm
The Goldbergs
RAD!4:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Daddy Daughter Day4:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Ear-sy Rider5:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Tina-rannosaurus Wrecks5:30 pm
Family Guy
Save the Clam6:00 pm
Family Guy
And Then There Were Fewer – Part 26:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new Coroner
Bridges8:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Chicken Roaster9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Label Maker9:30 pm
black-ish
Manternity10:00 pm
black-ish
Sink or Swim10:30 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
11:00 pm

KXMBDT3
12.3
According to Jim
The Dream3:00 pm
According to Jim
Lean on Me3:30 pm
According to Jim
The Gift of the Maggie4:00 pm
According to Jim
Sex Ed Fred4:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Colonel5:00 pm
Home Improvement
Room for Change5:30 pm
Home Improvement
Too Many Cooks6:00 pm
Home Improvement
Eve of Construction6:30 pm
Home Improvement
It Was the Best of Tims, It Was the Worst of Tims7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Fifth Anniversary7:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Legendaddy8:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Exploding Meatball Sub8:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Hopeless9:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Perfect Cocktail9:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Landmarks10:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Challenge Accepted10:30 pm
That ’70s Show
The Trials of Michael Kelso11:00 pm

KXMB4
12.4
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Local Programming Forensic Files
Over a Barrel6:00 pm
Forensic Files
The Stake-Out6:30 pm
The First 48
Silenced7:00 pm
The First 48
Last Birthday8:00 pm
The First 48
Double Life9:00 pm
Local Programming Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
11:00 pm

KXMCD
13.1
new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
new KX News at 5
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new KX News at 6
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
new 48 Hours: Suspicion
09-23-20209:00 pm
new KX News at 10
10:00 pm
new TBA
10:35 pm

KXMC2
13.2
Jerry Springer
Take Your Skateboard And Go3:00 pm
The Goldbergs
RAD!4:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Daddy Daughter Day4:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Ear-sy Rider5:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Tina-rannosaurus Wrecks5:30 pm
Family Guy
Save the Clam6:00 pm
Family Guy
And Then There Were Fewer – Part 26:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new Coroner
Bridges8:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Chicken Roaster9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Label Maker9:30 pm
black-ish
Manternity10:00 pm
black-ish
Sink or Swim10:30 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
11:00 pm

KXMCW
13.3
According to Jim
The Dream3:00 pm
According to Jim
Lean on Me3:30 pm
According to Jim
The Gift of the Maggie4:00 pm
According to Jim
Sex Ed Fred4:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Colonel5:00 pm
Home Improvement
Room for Change5:30 pm
Home Improvement
Too Many Cooks6:00 pm
Home Improvement
Eve of Construction6:30 pm
Home Improvement
It Was the Best of Tims, It Was the Worst of Tims7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Fifth Anniversary7:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Legendaddy8:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Exploding Meatball Sub8:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Hopeless9:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Perfect Cocktail9:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Landmarks10:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Challenge Accepted10:30 pm
That ’70s Show
The Trials of Michael Kelso11:00 pm

KMXC
13.4
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Local Programming Forensic Files
Over a Barrel6:00 pm
Forensic Files
The Stake-Out6:30 pm
The First 48
Silenced7:00 pm
The First 48
Last Birthday8:00 pm
The First 48
Double Life9:00 pm
Local Programming Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
11:00 pm

KMCYD
14.1
TBA
3:00 pm
TBA
3:30 pm
new WDAY News at 4
4:00 pm
new TBA
4:30 pm
new WDAY News at 5
5:00 pm
Local Programming new WDAY NEWS @ 6
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new Guardians of the Galaxy
7:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Schmoopie’s Big Adventure9:30 pm
new WDAY NEWS @ 10
10:00 pm
new TBA
10:35 pm

KMCY2
14.2
City Confidential
St. Louis: Family Man, Hit Man3:00 pm
New Detectives
Dead Men Do Talk4:00 pm
New Detectives
Deadly Chemistry5:00 pm
Cold Case Files
Ticket to Nowhere and the Paper Route6:00 pm
Cold Case Files
Traces of Murder and the Bathtub Killer7:00 pm
The Last 24
Unforgivable Sin8:00 pm
new WDAY’Z Xtra News at 9
9:00 pm
sports Northland Outdoors
9:30 pm
Cruise Ship Killers
SARAH10:01 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Outlaw11:00 pm

XTRA
14.3
TBA
3:00 pm
Impractical Jokers
Joke & Dagger3:30 pm
new WDAY NEWS @ 4
4:00 pm
new TBA
4:30 pm
new WDAY NEWS @ 5
5:00 pm
Celebrity Page
5:30 pm
new WDAY NEWS @ 6
6:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Chum’s Revenge6:30 pm
Dateline
Secrets of Lake Seminole7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
WDAY News @ 9
9:00 pm
new TBA
9:30 pm
new WDAY NEWS @ 10
10:00 pm
new TBA
10:35 pm
Local Programming

KMCY4
14.4
Law & Order
Bling3:00 pm
Law & Order
Fallout4:00 pm
Law & Order
Captive5:00 pm
Law & Order
Over Here6:00 pm
Law & Order
The Family Hour7:00 pm
Local Programming Law & Order
Darkness9:00 pm
Law & Order
Misbegotten10:00 pm
Law & Order
Bottomless11:00 pm

KBMYH
17.1
TBA
3:00 pm
TBA
3:30 pm
new WDAY News at 4
4:00 pm
new TBA
4:30 pm
new WDAY News at 5
5:00 pm
Local Programming new WDAY NEWS @ 6
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new Guardians of the Galaxy
7:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Schmoopie’s Big Adventure9:30 pm
new WDAY NEWS @ 10
10:00 pm
new TBA
10:35 pm

JN
17.2
City Confidential
St. Louis: Family Man, Hit Man3:00 pm
New Detectives
Dead Men Do Talk4:00 pm
New Detectives
Deadly Chemistry5:00 pm
Cold Case Files
Ticket to Nowhere and the Paper Route6:00 pm
Cold Case Files
Traces of Murder and the Bathtub Killer7:00 pm
The Last 24
Unforgivable Sin8:00 pm
new WDAY’Z Xtra News at 9
9:00 pm
sports Northland Outdoors
9:30 pm
Cruise Ship Killers
SARAH10:01 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Outlaw11:00 pm

KBMYDT3
17.3
TBA
3:00 pm
Impractical Jokers
Joke & Dagger3:30 pm
new WDAY NEWS @ 4
4:00 pm
new TBA
4:30 pm
new WDAY NEWS @ 5
5:00 pm
Celebrity Page
5:30 pm
new WDAY NEWS @ 6
6:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Chum’s Revenge6:30 pm
Dateline
Secrets of Lake Seminole7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
WDAY News @ 9
9:00 pm
new TBA
9:30 pm
new WDAY NEWS @ 10
10:00 pm
new TBA
10:35 pm
Local Programming

KBMY4
17.4
Law & Order
Bling3:00 pm
Law & Order
Fallout4:00 pm
Law & Order
Captive5:00 pm
Law & Order
Over Here6:00 pm
Law & Order
The Family Hour7:00 pm
Local Programming Law & Order
Darkness9:00 pm
Law & Order
Misbegotten10:00 pm
Law & Order
Bottomless11:00 pm

HEROBP
24.1
Monk
Mr. Monk Is on the Run3:00 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
TBA
4:30 pm
Nash Bridges
End Game5:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Blow Out6:00 pm
Alliance Real Estate “Tour of Homes”
7:00 pm
Alliance Real Estate “Tour of Homes”
7:30 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
The High Ground8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
The Way of the Warrior9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Nothing Human10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Marauders11:00 pm

JEWELRYTV
24.12
new Silver Jewelry Showcase
3:00 pm
new Paula Deen Jewelry Collection
5:00 pm
new Bella Luce Jewelry
7:00 pm
new Sterling Moments Jewelry
9:00 pm
new Artisan of Bali Jewerly Collection
11:00 pm

BEK247
24.2
sports  Class B High School Girls Softball
2:30 pm
Local Programming BEK Sports Network
7:00 pm
TBA
7:30 pm
TBA
10:00 pm

COZI
24.4
Little House on the Prairie
Stone Soup3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Legacy4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Uncle Jed5:00 pm
The Munsters
Yes, Galen, There Is a Herman6:00 pm
The Munsters
Herman’s Child Psychology6:30 pm
Frasier
Police Story7:00 pm
Frasier
Where There’s Smoke, There’s Fired7:30 pm
Roseanne
A Second Chance8:00 pm
Roseanne
The Miracle8:30 pm
Roseanne
Roseanne-Feld9:00 pm
Roseanne
The Truth Be Told9:30 pm
The Nanny
The Producers10:00 pm
The Nanny
The Dummy Twins10:30 pm
The Nanny
Yetta’s Lettas11:00 pm

BuzzR
24.10
Press Your Luck
3:00 pm
Card Sharks
3:30 pm
Match Game
4:00 pm
Match Game
4:30 pm
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm
Sale of the Century
6:00 pm
Concentration
6:30 pm
Password Plus
7:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
7:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
8:00 pm
Card Sharks
8:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
9:00 pm
Password Plus
10:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
10:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
11:00 pm

KNDMDT11
24.11
Creative Native
3:00 pm
underEXPOSED
On Your Mark, Get Sled Go!3:30 pm
Fit First
4:00 pm
sports Hit the Ice
Max Effort4:30 pm
On Native Ground: Youth Report
The Sundance Film Festival5:00 pm
Common Ground
Jewelry Artist, Master Potter, Nisswa Train Dept.5:30 pm
First Talk
6:00 pm
Local Programming movie Spirit in Glass: Plateau Native Beadwork
7:30 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
Fish Out of Water
Oujebougomou9:30 pm
Chaos & Courage
Remote Rescue10:00 pm
Local Programming movie Defenders of Life
11:00 pm

BOUNCE
24.5
movie  Waist Deep
2:00 pm
movie Cradle 2 the Grave
4:00 pm
The Game
Parental Guidance Suggested6:00 pm
The Game
Media Blitz6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
Family Time
We Are Family7:30 pm
movie Where’s the Money
8:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
Family Time
We Are Family10:30 pm
movie All About the Benjamins
11:00 pm

QUEST
24.6
American Restoration
Bikes and Barbecues3:00 pm
American Restoration
Surfing the Strip3:30 pm
Yukon Gold
Fresh Start4:00 pm
Yukon Gold
Game Changer5:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Big Wine & Bigger Pine6:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Stuck in the Vending Vortex6:30 pm
new Storage Wars Texas
Breaking Bubba7:00 pm
new Storage Wars Texas
What Do Women Want?7:30 pm
new Storage Wars Texas
Mary’s New Hoopty Ride8:00 pm
new Storage Wars Texas
You Buy, You Break8:30 pm
new Ice Road Truckers
Load Rules9:00 pm
new Ice Road Truckers
Art of War10:00 pm
new Ice Road Truckers
Haul of the Wild11:00 pm

QUEST
24.7
Sliders
A Current Affair3:00 pm
Sliders
Java Jive4:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Trilogy: Part 25:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Trilogy: Part 36:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
A Day in the Life7:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Dirty Hands8:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Uninvited9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
20010:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Counterstrike11:00 pm

GETTV
24.8
Guns of Paradise
Till Death Do Us Part3:00 pm
Paradise
Avenging Angel4:00 pm
Good Times
The Gang5:00 pm
Good Times
The Evans Get Involved5:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Committee Man6:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Fred’s Extra Job6:30 pm
All in the Family
The Bunkers and Inflation7:00 pm
All in the Family
The Bunkers and Inflation7:30 pm
All in the Family
The Family Next Door8:00 pm
All in the Family
The Return of Stephanie’s Father8:30 pm
Sanford and Son
A House Is Not a Poolroom9:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Grady the Star Boarder9:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
The Sex That Got Away10:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Good Neighbors10:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Meet the Parents11:00 pm

KNDMDT9
24.9
Court TV Live
3:00 pm
Local Programming Court TV Live
7:00 pm
Court TV Live
10:00 pm

HEROBP
26.1
Monk
Mr. Monk Is on the Run3:00 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
TBA
4:30 pm
Nash Bridges
End Game5:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Blow Out6:00 pm
Alliance Real Estate “Tour of Homes”
7:00 pm
Alliance Real Estate “Tour of Homes”
7:30 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
The High Ground8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
The Way of the Warrior9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Nothing Human10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Marauders11:00 pm

JEWELRYTV
26.12
new Silver Jewelry Showcase
3:00 pm
new Paula Deen Jewelry Collection
5:00 pm
new Bella Luce Jewelry
7:00 pm
new Sterling Moments Jewelry
9:00 pm
new Artisan of Bali Jewerly Collection
11:00 pm

BEK+W
26.2
sports  Class B High School Girls Softball
2:30 pm
Local Programming BEK Sports Network
7:00 pm
TBA
7:30 pm
TBA
10:00 pm

GRIT
26.3
Local Programming Tales of Wells Fargo
Cole Younger4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Easterner4:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Assignment in Gloribee5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Governor’s Visit6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Journey6:30 pm
movie The Man Behind the Gun
7:00 pm
movie Fort Worth
9:00 pm
movie Fort Dobbs
11:00 pm

COZI
26.4
Little House on the Prairie
Stone Soup3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Legacy4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Uncle Jed5:00 pm
The Munsters
Yes, Galen, There Is a Herman6:00 pm
The Munsters
Herman’s Child Psychology6:30 pm
Frasier
Police Story7:00 pm
Frasier
Where There’s Smoke, There’s Fired7:30 pm
Roseanne
A Second Chance8:00 pm
Roseanne
The Miracle8:30 pm
Roseanne
Roseanne-Feld9:00 pm
Roseanne
The Truth Be Told9:30 pm
The Nanny
The Producers10:00 pm
The Nanny
The Dummy Twins10:30 pm
The Nanny
Yetta’s Lettas11:00 pm

BuzzR
26.10
Press Your Luck
3:00 pm
Card Sharks
3:30 pm
Match Game
4:00 pm
Match Game
4:30 pm
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm
Sale of the Century
6:00 pm
Concentration
6:30 pm
Password Plus
7:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
7:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
8:00 pm
Card Sharks
8:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
9:00 pm
Password Plus
10:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
10:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
11:00 pm

KNDBDT11
26.11
Creative Native
3:00 pm
underEXPOSED
On Your Mark, Get Sled Go!3:30 pm
Fit First
4:00 pm
sports Hit the Ice
Max Effort4:30 pm
On Native Ground: Youth Report
The Sundance Film Festival5:00 pm
Common Ground
Jewelry Artist, Master Potter, Nisswa Train Dept.5:30 pm
First Talk
6:00 pm
Local Programming movie Spirit in Glass: Plateau Native Beadwork
7:30 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
Fish Out of Water
Oujebougomou9:30 pm
Chaos & Courage
Remote Rescue10:00 pm
Local Programming movie Defenders of Life
11:00 pm

BOUNCE
26.5
movie  Waist Deep
2:00 pm
movie Cradle 2 the Grave
4:00 pm
The Game
Parental Guidance Suggested6:00 pm
The Game
Media Blitz6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
Family Time
We Are Family7:30 pm
movie Where’s the Money
8:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
Family Time
We Are Family10:30 pm
movie All About the Benjamins
11:00 pm

QUEST
26.6
American Restoration
Bikes and Barbecues3:00 pm
American Restoration
Surfing the Strip3:30 pm
Yukon Gold
Fresh Start4:00 pm
Yukon Gold
Game Changer5:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Big Wine & Bigger Pine6:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Stuck in the Vending Vortex6:30 pm
new Storage Wars Texas
Breaking Bubba7:00 pm
new Storage Wars Texas
What Do Women Want?7:30 pm
new Storage Wars Texas
Mary’s New Hoopty Ride8:00 pm
new Storage Wars Texas
You Buy, You Break8:30 pm
new Ice Road Truckers
Load Rules9:00 pm
new Ice Road Truckers
Art of War10:00 pm
new Ice Road Truckers
Haul of the Wild11:00 pm

COMET
26.7
Sliders
A Current Affair3:00 pm
Sliders
Java Jive4:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Trilogy: Part 25:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Trilogy: Part 36:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
A Day in the Life7:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Dirty Hands8:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Uninvited9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
20010:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Counterstrike11:00 pm

GETTV
26.8
Guns of Paradise
Till Death Do Us Part3:00 pm
Paradise
Avenging Angel4:00 pm
Good Times
The Gang5:00 pm
Good Times
The Evans Get Involved5:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Committee Man6:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Fred’s Extra Job6:30 pm
All in the Family
The Bunkers and Inflation7:00 pm
All in the Family
The Bunkers and Inflation7:30 pm
All in the Family
The Family Next Door8:00 pm
All in the Family
The Return of Stephanie’s Father8:30 pm
Sanford and Son
A House Is Not a Poolroom9:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Grady the Star Boarder9:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
The Sex That Got Away10:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Good Neighbors10:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Meet the Parents11:00 pm

KNDBDT9
26.9
Court TV Live
3:00 pm
Local Programming Court TV Live
7:00 pm
Court TV Live
10:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.