5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               

CW+
2.1
 TBA
5:00 am
new Daily Flash
03-03–202112:00 pm
Studio 701 (Live)
1:00 pm

KXMAD
2.2
new  Good Day Dakota
5:00 am
new CBS This Morning
7:00 am
Studio 701 (Live)
9:00 am
new The Price Is Right
10:00 am
new The Young and the Restless
11:00 am
new KX News at Noon
12:00 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
new The Talk
Kyra Sedgwick1:00 pm

KXMAW
2.3
 KXMA Weather
1:00 am

KXMA
2.4
 Scandal
Like Father, Like Daughter5:00 am
American Greed
Pain Killer Profits6:00 am
American Greed
Jamaican Lottery Scam7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Texas Tower Sniper9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
An American Spy9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Murderous Ambition10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Spoiled, Rotten, & Ruthless10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Mrs. Wrong11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Missing Pendant11:30 am
Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
Florida v. Dippolito12:00 pm
American Greed
Hook, Line & Sucker; Maxfield Parrish Art Hiest1:00 pm

PPB1
3.1
Between the Covers
Nelson Demille & Alex Demille5:30 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
6:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
A Visit From Uncle Zucchini; Mindy’s Weather Report7:00 am
Peg + Cat
Peg + Cat Save the World: Part 27:30 am
Curious George
Housebound!; Curious George Rides a Bike8:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Accidents Happen…..if You’re Lucky; Making Waves8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Gets Mad; Katerina Gets Mad9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Drawing Noses; Pinkalicious on Ice9:30 am
Let’s Learn
3 Can You Hear The Short I In Magic?10:00 am
Dinosaur Train
I’m a T. Rex!; Ned the Quadruped11:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Doggy Air Rangers; My Hero, Hero11:30 am
new Sesame Street
Making the Band12:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Speed Racer; One of These Goats12:30 pm
Hero Elementary
The Lake Mistake; Plant Problem1:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna
Cusco, Weave Got A Problem / Nice to Meet You, Machu Picchu1:30 pm

PPB2
3.2
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
Episode 3355:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming America ReFramed
Little Miss Westie7:00 am
Reel South
Outspoken8:30 am
movie Sister
9:00 am
movie Dream Land: Little Rock’s West 9th Street
10:00 am
NOVA
Black Hole Apocalypse11:00 am
NOVA
Black Hole Universe12:00 pm
Great Yellowstone Thaw
Episode Three1:00 pm

PPB3
3.3
Making It up North
Take a Chance5:30 am
Prairie Yard & Garden
6:00 am
Postcards
Brule, Painter, the Popcorn Stand6:30 am
MN Original
Bain Boehlke + Kevin Bowe7:00 am
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Appleton7:30 am
Local Programming

PPB4
3.4
WordWorld
Pl-Pl-Plane; Mail Mix-Up5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Arch Villain Problem; The Straight & Narrow Problem6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Mystery of the Thing That Went and Came Back; Peep’s Color Quest6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Climb, Ignatz, Climb7:00 am
Super WHY!
The Swan Maiden7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Cha-Cha-Licious; Show and Smell8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Big Red Tomato; Dogbot8:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Me and My Elephant; Mukandi’s Farm9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
The Tiny-saur Train; How Many Horns?9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Tale About Tails; A Sticky Situation10:00 am
Martha Speaks
Myth Me?; TD’s Myth Take10:30 am
Nature Cat
The Shell Game; Heron Food Blues11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mindy Pet-sits Sunspot; Treehouse ISS11:30 am
Arthur
Buster’s Book Battle; On the Buster Scale12:00 pm
Odd Squad
Hands on a Desk Chair; There’s No ‘O’ in Obot12:30 pm
Cyberchase
Creech’s Creature Quandary1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Busy Beavers; The Night Watchers1:30 pm

PPB1
4.1
Between the Covers
Nelson Demille & Alex Demille5:30 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
6:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
A Visit From Uncle Zucchini; Mindy’s Weather Report7:00 am
Peg + Cat
Peg + Cat Save the World: Part 27:30 am
Curious George
Housebound!; Curious George Rides a Bike8:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Accidents Happen…..if You’re Lucky; Making Waves8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Gets Mad; Katerina Gets Mad9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Drawing Noses; Pinkalicious on Ice9:30 am
Let’s Learn
3 Can You Hear The Short I In Magic?10:00 am
Dinosaur Train
I’m a T. Rex!; Ned the Quadruped11:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Doggy Air Rangers; My Hero, Hero11:30 am
new Sesame Street
Making the Band12:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Speed Racer; One of These Goats12:30 pm
Hero Elementary
The Lake Mistake; Plant Problem1:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna
Cusco, Weave Got A Problem / Nice to Meet You, Machu Picchu1:30 pm

PPB2
4.2
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
Episode 3355:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming America ReFramed
Little Miss Westie7:00 am
Reel South
Outspoken8:30 am
movie Sister
9:00 am
movie Dream Land: Little Rock’s West 9th Street
10:00 am
NOVA
Black Hole Apocalypse11:00 am
NOVA
Black Hole Universe12:00 pm
Great Yellowstone Thaw
Episode Three1:00 pm

PPB3
4.3
Making It up North
Take a Chance5:30 am
Prairie Yard & Garden
6:00 am
Postcards
Brule, Painter, the Popcorn Stand6:30 am
MN Original
Bain Boehlke + Kevin Bowe7:00 am
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Appleton7:30 am
Local Programming

PPB4
4.4
WordWorld
Pl-Pl-Plane; Mail Mix-Up5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Arch Villain Problem; The Straight & Narrow Problem6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Mystery of the Thing That Went and Came Back; Peep’s Color Quest6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Climb, Ignatz, Climb7:00 am
Super WHY!
The Swan Maiden7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Cha-Cha-Licious; Show and Smell8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Big Red Tomato; Dogbot8:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Me and My Elephant; Mukandi’s Farm9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
The Tiny-saur Train; How Many Horns?9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Tale About Tails; A Sticky Situation10:00 am
Martha Speaks
Myth Me?; TD’s Myth Take10:30 am
Nature Cat
The Shell Game; Heron Food Blues11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mindy Pet-sits Sunspot; Treehouse ISS11:30 am
Arthur
Buster’s Book Battle; On the Buster Scale12:00 pm
Odd Squad
Hands on a Desk Chair; There’s No ‘O’ in Obot12:30 pm
Cyberchase
Creech’s Creature Quandary1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Busy Beavers; The Night Watchers1:30 pm

KFYR
5
new Country Morning
5:30 am
new Today
7:00 am
North Dakota Today
9:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
10:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
11:00 am
new Noon Report
12:00 pm
new Days of Our Lives
12:30 pm
new 25 Words or Less
1:30 pm

KFYRDT
5.1
new Country Morning
5:30 am
new Today
7:00 am
North Dakota Today
9:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
10:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
11:00 am
new Noon Report
12:00 pm
new Days of Our Lives
12:30 pm
new 25 Words or Less
1:30 pm

KFYRDT2
5.2
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Rock the Park
Top 10 Survival Lessons8:00 am
Business First with Angela Miles
8:30 am
new The Doctors
Crime Scene Bombshell! What Really Happened at the Cecil Hotel9:00 am
new The Dr. Oz Show
The Superstar Money Summit: 5 Ways To Increase Your Cash Flow Today And Tomorrow10:00 am
The People’s Court
11:00 am
new Judge Mathis
12:00 pm
new Divorce Court
Felicia Cox v Jerelde Cox1:00 pm
Divorce Court
Natassaja Howlett v Jamal Smith1:30 pm

MeTV
5.3
My Three Sons
A Horse for Uncle Charley5:30 am
new Toon In With Me
“Cy-Bill 3000”6:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver Says Goodbye7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver’s Newspaper7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Drifting Dropout8:00 am
Matlock
Nowhere to Turn, Part 29:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
The Law on Trial10:00 am
The Waltons
The Boondoggle11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Snap Decision12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Wormwood Cup1:00 pm

KFYRDT4
5.4
Total Gym; the most effective way to stay your best, without leaving home!
5:30 am
Bonanza
The Last Trophy6:00 am
Coffee, Country & Cody
7:00 am
Opry
Rodney Crowell, Vince Gill, Emmylou Harris10:00 am
Circle Sessions
Chris Young11:00 am
Chasing Down Madison Brown
San Luis Opisbo, CA11:30 am
The Lone Ranger
Six-Gun Legacy12:00 pm
The Beverly Hillbillies
Meanwhile, Back at the Cabin12:30 pm
Bonanza
The Last Trophy1:00 pm

KFYRDT5
5.5
 Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry Is Amish5:00 am
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry in Hillbilly Country6:00 am
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry Cuts the Cheese7:00 am
Modern Marvels
Grand Coulee Dam8:00 am
Modern Marvels
China’s Great Dam9:00 am
Modern Marvels
Great Towers in the Sky10:00 am
Food Factory USA
Pie-Eyed11:00 am
Food Factory USA
That’s a Wrap11:30 am
Food Factory USA
Got Your Goat12:00 pm
Food Factory USA
…Going Nuts in This Place!12:30 pm
American Restoration
Un-Predicta-ble1:00 pm
American Restoration
Sofa King Cool1:30 pm

PPB1
6.1
Between the Covers
Nelson Demille & Alex Demille5:30 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
6:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
A Visit From Uncle Zucchini; Mindy’s Weather Report7:00 am
Peg + Cat
Peg + Cat Save the World: Part 27:30 am
Curious George
Housebound!; Curious George Rides a Bike8:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Accidents Happen…..if You’re Lucky; Making Waves8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Gets Mad; Katerina Gets Mad9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Drawing Noses; Pinkalicious on Ice9:30 am
Let’s Learn
3 Can You Hear The Short I In Magic?10:00 am
Dinosaur Train
I’m a T. Rex!; Ned the Quadruped11:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Doggy Air Rangers; My Hero, Hero11:30 am
new Sesame Street
Making the Band12:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Speed Racer; One of These Goats12:30 pm
Hero Elementary
The Lake Mistake; Plant Problem1:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna
Cusco, Weave Got A Problem / Nice to Meet You, Machu Picchu1:30 pm

PPB2
6.2
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
Episode 3355:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming America ReFramed
Little Miss Westie7:00 am
Reel South
Outspoken8:30 am
movie Sister
9:00 am
movie Dream Land: Little Rock’s West 9th Street
10:00 am
NOVA
Black Hole Apocalypse11:00 am
NOVA
Black Hole Universe12:00 pm
Great Yellowstone Thaw
Episode Three1:00 pm

PPB3
6.3
Making It up North
Take a Chance5:30 am
Prairie Yard & Garden
6:00 am
Postcards
Brule, Painter, the Popcorn Stand6:30 am
MN Original
Bain Boehlke + Kevin Bowe7:00 am
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Appleton7:30 am
Local Programming

PPB4
6.4
WordWorld
Pl-Pl-Plane; Mail Mix-Up5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Arch Villain Problem; The Straight & Narrow Problem6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Mystery of the Thing That Went and Came Back; Peep’s Color Quest6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Climb, Ignatz, Climb7:00 am
Super WHY!
The Swan Maiden7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Cha-Cha-Licious; Show and Smell8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Big Red Tomato; Dogbot8:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Me and My Elephant; Mukandi’s Farm9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
The Tiny-saur Train; How Many Horns?9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Tale About Tails; A Sticky Situation10:00 am
Martha Speaks
Myth Me?; TD’s Myth Take10:30 am
Nature Cat
The Shell Game; Heron Food Blues11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mindy Pet-sits Sunspot; Treehouse ISS11:30 am
Arthur
Buster’s Book Battle; On the Buster Scale12:00 pm
Odd Squad
Hands on a Desk Chair; There’s No ‘O’ in Obot12:30 pm
Cyberchase
Creech’s Creature Quandary1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Busy Beavers; The Night Watchers1:30 pm

KQCDD
7.1
new Country Morning
5:30 am
new Today
7:00 am
North Dakota Today
9:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
10:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
11:00 am
new Noon Report
12:00 pm
new Days of Our Lives
12:30 pm
new 25 Words or Less
1:30 pm

KQCDD2
7.2
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Rock the Park
Top 10 Survival Lessons8:00 am
Business First with Angela Miles
8:30 am
new The Doctors
Crime Scene Bombshell! What Really Happened at the Cecil Hotel9:00 am
new The Dr. Oz Show
The Superstar Money Summit: 5 Ways To Increase Your Cash Flow Today And Tomorrow10:00 am
The People’s Court
11:00 am
new Judge Mathis
12:00 pm
new Divorce Court
Felicia Cox v Jerelde Cox1:00 pm
Divorce Court
Natassaja Howlett v Jamal Smith1:30 pm

MeTV
7.3
My Three Sons
A Horse for Uncle Charley5:30 am
new Toon In With Me
“Cy-Bill 3000”6:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver Says Goodbye7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver’s Newspaper7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Drifting Dropout8:00 am
Matlock
Nowhere to Turn, Part 29:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
The Law on Trial10:00 am
The Waltons
The Boondoggle11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Snap Decision12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Wormwood Cup1:00 pm

KUMV
8.1
new Country Morning
5:30 am
new Today
7:00 am
North Dakota Today
9:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
10:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
11:00 am
new Noon Report
12:00 pm
new Days of Our Lives
12:30 pm
new 25 Words or Less
1:30 pm

KUMV2
8.2
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Rock the Park
Top 10 Survival Lessons8:00 am
Business First with Angela Miles
8:30 am
new The Doctors
Crime Scene Bombshell! What Really Happened at the Cecil Hotel9:00 am
new The Dr. Oz Show
The Superstar Money Summit: 5 Ways To Increase Your Cash Flow Today And Tomorrow10:00 am
The People’s Court
11:00 am
new Judge Mathis
12:00 pm
new Divorce Court
Felicia Cox v Jerelde Cox1:00 pm
Divorce Court
Natassaja Howlett v Jamal Smith1:30 pm

MeTV
8.3
My Three Sons
A Horse for Uncle Charley5:30 am
new Toon In With Me
“Cy-Bill 3000”6:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver Says Goodbye7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver’s Newspaper7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Drifting Dropout8:00 am
Matlock
Nowhere to Turn, Part 29:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
The Law on Trial10:00 am
The Waltons
The Boondoggle11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Snap Decision12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Wormwood Cup1:00 pm

PPB1
9.1
Between the Covers
Nelson Demille & Alex Demille5:30 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
6:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
A Visit From Uncle Zucchini; Mindy’s Weather Report7:00 am
Peg + Cat
Peg + Cat Save the World: Part 27:30 am
Curious George
Housebound!; Curious George Rides a Bike8:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Accidents Happen…..if You’re Lucky; Making Waves8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Gets Mad; Katerina Gets Mad9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Drawing Noses; Pinkalicious on Ice9:30 am
Let’s Learn
3 Can You Hear The Short I In Magic?10:00 am
Dinosaur Train
I’m a T. Rex!; Ned the Quadruped11:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Doggy Air Rangers; My Hero, Hero11:30 am
new Sesame Street
Making the Band12:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Speed Racer; One of These Goats12:30 pm
Hero Elementary
The Lake Mistake; Plant Problem1:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna
Cusco, Weave Got A Problem / Nice to Meet You, Machu Picchu1:30 pm

PPB2
9.2
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
Episode 3355:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming America ReFramed
Little Miss Westie7:00 am
Reel South
Outspoken8:30 am
movie Sister
9:00 am
movie Dream Land: Little Rock’s West 9th Street
10:00 am
NOVA
Black Hole Apocalypse11:00 am
NOVA
Black Hole Universe12:00 pm
Great Yellowstone Thaw
Episode Three1:00 pm

PPB3
9.3
Making It up North
Take a Chance5:30 am
Prairie Yard & Garden
6:00 am
Postcards
Brule, Painter, the Popcorn Stand6:30 am
MN Original
Bain Boehlke + Kevin Bowe7:00 am
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Appleton7:30 am
Local Programming

PPB4
9.4
WordWorld
Pl-Pl-Plane; Mail Mix-Up5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Arch Villain Problem; The Straight & Narrow Problem6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Mystery of the Thing That Went and Came Back; Peep’s Color Quest6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Climb, Ignatz, Climb7:00 am
Super WHY!
The Swan Maiden7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Cha-Cha-Licious; Show and Smell8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Big Red Tomato; Dogbot8:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Me and My Elephant; Mukandi’s Farm9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
The Tiny-saur Train; How Many Horns?9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Tale About Tails; A Sticky Situation10:00 am
Martha Speaks
Myth Me?; TD’s Myth Take10:30 am
Nature Cat
The Shell Game; Heron Food Blues11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mindy Pet-sits Sunspot; Treehouse ISS11:30 am
Arthur
Buster’s Book Battle; On the Buster Scale12:00 pm
Odd Squad
Hands on a Desk Chair; There’s No ‘O’ in Obot12:30 pm
Cyberchase
Creech’s Creature Quandary1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Busy Beavers; The Night Watchers1:30 pm

KMOT
10.1
new Country Morning
5:30 am
new Today
7:00 am
North Dakota Today
9:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
10:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
11:00 am
new Noon Report
12:00 pm
new Days of Our Lives
12:30 pm
new 25 Words or Less
1:30 pm

KMOT2
10.2
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Rock the Park
Top 10 Survival Lessons8:00 am
Business First with Angela Miles
8:30 am
new The Doctors
Crime Scene Bombshell! What Really Happened at the Cecil Hotel9:00 am
new The Dr. Oz Show
The Superstar Money Summit: 5 Ways To Increase Your Cash Flow Today And Tomorrow10:00 am
The People’s Court
11:00 am
new Judge Mathis
12:00 pm
new Divorce Court
Felicia Cox v Jerelde Cox1:00 pm
Divorce Court
Natassaja Howlett v Jamal Smith1:30 pm

MeTV
10.3
My Three Sons
A Horse for Uncle Charley5:30 am
new Toon In With Me
“Cy-Bill 3000”6:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver Says Goodbye7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver’s Newspaper7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Drifting Dropout8:00 am
Matlock
Nowhere to Turn, Part 29:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
The Law on Trial10:00 am
The Waltons
The Boondoggle11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Snap Decision12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Wormwood Cup1:00 pm

KXMDHD
11.1
new  Good Day Dakota
5:00 am
new CBS This Morning
7:00 am
Studio 701 (Live)
9:00 am
new The Price Is Right
10:00 am
new The Young and the Restless
11:00 am
new KX News at Noon
12:00 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
new The Talk
Kyra Sedgwick1:00 pm

KXMD
11.3
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Leisure Time Activity5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It’s All Relative6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Communing With Nature6:30 am
Night Court
A Day in the Life7:00 am
Night Court
Rabid7:30 am
Night Court
Christine’s Friend8:00 am
Night Court
Caught Red Handed8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Construction9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Don’t Ask, Don’t Tell9:30 am
Home Improvement
May the Best Man Win10:00 am
Home Improvement
Where There’s a Will, There’s a Way10:30 am
According to Jim
The Perfect Fight11:00 am
According to Jim
Cheryl Goes to Florida11:30 am
That ’70s Show
Kiss of Death12:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Kelso’s Serenade12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Life of the Party1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living on the Edge1:30 pm

KXMD
11.4
 Scandal
Like Father, Like Daughter5:00 am
American Greed
Pain Killer Profits6:00 am
American Greed
Jamaican Lottery Scam7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Texas Tower Sniper9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
An American Spy9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Murderous Ambition10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Spoiled, Rotten, & Ruthless10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Mrs. Wrong11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Missing Pendant11:30 am
Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
Florida v. Dippolito12:00 pm
American Greed
Hook, Line & Sucker; Maxfield Parrish Art Hiest1:00 pm

KXMB-DT
12.1
new  Good Day Dakota
5:00 am
new CBS This Morning
7:00 am
Studio 701 (Live)
9:00 am
new The Price Is Right
10:00 am
new The Young and the Restless
11:00 am
new KX News at Noon
12:00 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
new The Talk
Kyra Sedgwick1:00 pm

KXMBDT3
12.3
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Leisure Time Activity5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It’s All Relative6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Communing With Nature6:30 am
Night Court
A Day in the Life7:00 am
Night Court
Rabid7:30 am
Night Court
Christine’s Friend8:00 am
Night Court
Caught Red Handed8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Construction9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Don’t Ask, Don’t Tell9:30 am
Home Improvement
May the Best Man Win10:00 am
Home Improvement
Where There’s a Will, There’s a Way10:30 am
According to Jim
The Perfect Fight11:00 am
According to Jim
Cheryl Goes to Florida11:30 am
That ’70s Show
Kiss of Death12:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Kelso’s Serenade12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Life of the Party1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living on the Edge1:30 pm

KXMB4
12.4
 Scandal
Like Father, Like Daughter5:00 am
American Greed
Pain Killer Profits6:00 am
American Greed
Jamaican Lottery Scam7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Texas Tower Sniper9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
An American Spy9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Murderous Ambition10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Spoiled, Rotten, & Ruthless10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Mrs. Wrong11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Missing Pendant11:30 am
Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
Florida v. Dippolito12:00 pm
American Greed
Hook, Line & Sucker; Maxfield Parrish Art Hiest1:00 pm

KXMCD
13.1
new  Good Day Dakota
5:00 am
new CBS This Morning
7:00 am
Studio 701 (Live)
9:00 am
new The Price Is Right
10:00 am
new The Young and the Restless
11:00 am
new KX News at Noon
12:00 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
new The Talk
Kyra Sedgwick1:00 pm

KXMCW
13.3
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Leisure Time Activity5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It’s All Relative6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Communing With Nature6:30 am
Night Court
A Day in the Life7:00 am
Night Court
Rabid7:30 am
Night Court
Christine’s Friend8:00 am
Night Court
Caught Red Handed8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Construction9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Don’t Ask, Don’t Tell9:30 am
Home Improvement
May the Best Man Win10:00 am
Home Improvement
Where There’s a Will, There’s a Way10:30 am
According to Jim
The Perfect Fight11:00 am
According to Jim
Cheryl Goes to Florida11:30 am
That ’70s Show
Kiss of Death12:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Kelso’s Serenade12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Life of the Party1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living on the Edge1:30 pm

KMXC
13.4
 Scandal
Like Father, Like Daughter5:00 am
American Greed
Pain Killer Profits6:00 am
American Greed
Jamaican Lottery Scam7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Texas Tower Sniper9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
An American Spy9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Murderous Ambition10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Spoiled, Rotten, & Ruthless10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Mrs. Wrong11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Missing Pendant11:30 am
Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
Florida v. Dippolito12:00 pm
American Greed
Hook, Line & Sucker; Maxfield Parrish Art Hiest1:00 pm

KMCYD
14.1
new  WDAY First News at 5
5:00 am
new WDAY First News at 6
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
Lupita Nyong’o; Hilary Duff7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
Arsenio Hall; Melba Wilson9:00 am
new The View
Tim and Fred Williams10:00 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Modern Family
Snow Ball11:30 am
new GMA3: What You Need To Know
Dr. Uché Blackstock, Dr. Oni Blackstock; Yuh-Jung Youn; Julia Letlow; Tory Johnson12:00 pm
new General Hospital
1:00 pm

TRUCRIME
14.2
 City Confidential
Hilo5:00 am
City Confidential
Littlerock6:00 am
72 Hours: True Crime
Six Feet Under7:00 am
72 Hours: True Crime
Nightmare7:30 am
72 Hours: True Crime
The Saint8:00 am
Cold Blood
Disturbed9:01 am
Cold Blood
Double Jeopardy10:01 am
Cold Blood
Femme Fatale11:01 am
Cold Blood
Flesh and Blood12:01 pm
Killer Kids
Season 2 – 1hr Special1:00 pm

XTRA
14.3
new  WDAY First News at 5
5:00 am
new WDAY First News at 6
6:00 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
new Recipe TV
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
sports Hot Mic with Dom Izzo
9:00 am
sports Hot Mic with Dom Izzo
10:00 am
Dateline
While He Was Sleeping11:00 am
new Recipe TV
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
new Funny You Should Ask
1:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Comfortably Chum1:30 pm

KMCY4
14.4
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Law & Order
Blaze6:00 am
Law & Order
Identity7:00 am
Law & Order
Floater8:00 am
Law & Order
Embedded9:00 am
Blue Bloods
Through the Looking Glass10:00 am
Blue Bloods
Payback11:00 am
Blue Bloods
New Rules12:00 pm
Blue Bloods
The Art of War1:00 pm

KBMYH
17.1
new  WDAY First News at 5
5:00 am
new WDAY First News at 6
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
Lupita Nyong’o; Hilary Duff7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
Arsenio Hall; Melba Wilson9:00 am
new The View
Tim and Fred Williams10:00 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Modern Family
Snow Ball11:30 am
new GMA3: What You Need To Know
Dr. Uché Blackstock, Dr. Oni Blackstock; Yuh-Jung Youn; Julia Letlow; Tory Johnson12:00 pm
new General Hospital
1:00 pm

TRUCRIME
17.2
 City Confidential
Hilo5:00 am
City Confidential
Littlerock6:00 am
72 Hours: True Crime
Six Feet Under7:00 am
72 Hours: True Crime
Nightmare7:30 am
72 Hours: True Crime
The Saint8:00 am
Cold Blood
Disturbed9:01 am
Cold Blood
Double Jeopardy10:01 am
Cold Blood
Femme Fatale11:01 am
Cold Blood
Flesh and Blood12:01 pm
Killer Kids
Season 2 – 1hr Special1:00 pm

KBMYDT3
17.3
new  WDAY First News at 5
5:00 am
new WDAY First News at 6
6:00 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
new Recipe TV
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
sports Hot Mic with Dom Izzo
9:00 am
sports Hot Mic with Dom Izzo
10:00 am
Dateline
While He Was Sleeping11:00 am
new Recipe TV
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
new Funny You Should Ask
1:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Comfortably Chum1:30 pm

KBMY4
17.4
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Law & Order
Blaze6:00 am
Law & Order
Identity7:00 am
Law & Order
Floater8:00 am
Law & Order
Embedded9:00 am
Blue Bloods
Through the Looking Glass10:00 am
Blue Bloods
Payback11:00 am
Blue Bloods
New Rules12:00 pm
Blue Bloods
The Art of War1:00 pm

COZIHD
24.1
 No Apologies with Becker
5:00 am
Ladies of Another View
6:00 am
Dr. Duke Show
7:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Murder in White7:30 am
Charlie’s Angels
Love Boat Angels8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
The Ghosthunter9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Return of the Bionic Woman10:00 am
Emergency
Surprise11:00 am
Emergency
12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
A Mother and a Daughter1:00 pm

BuzzR
24.10
Paid Program
5:30 am
Total Gym; the most effective way to stay your best, without leaving home!
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
To Tell the Truth
7:00 am
What’s My Line?
7:30 am
Concentration
8:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
8:30 am
Body Language
9:00 am
Blockbusters
9:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Classic Concentration
12:00 pm
Classic Concentration
12:30 pm
Password
1:00 pm
Password Plus
1:30 pm

KNDMDT11
24.11
movie  Putuparri and the Rainmakers
5:00 am
movie Namatjira Project
6:30 am
Indian Country Today News
8:00 am
Fit First
8:30 am
Teepee Time
9:00 am
Waabiny Time
2059:30 am
Tiga Talk!
S Is for Smiling10:00 am
Tansi Nehiyawetan
Storytelling10:30 am
Local Programming Coyote’s Crazy Smart Science Show
TVY11:30 am
Cooking With the Wolfman
12:00 pm
Travel & Delights
Umu12:30 pm
Making Regalia
Roach Spinners1:00 pm
Finding Our Talk
The Spirit of Stories: Ojibway1:30 pm

JEWELRYTV
24.12
new  Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
5:00 am
new Exclusively Gold Jewelry
7:00 am
new Artisan of Ireland Jewelry Collection
9:00 am
new Jewel School – Jewelry Making
11:00 am
new Wrapped in Gold Jewelry
1:00 pm

BEK247
24.2
sports  College Wrestling
3:45 am
sports College Wrestling
6:00 am
sports Men’s College Basketball
7:30 am
sports High School Girls Basketball
9:45 am
sports High School Boys Basketball
11:45 am
sports High School Girls Basketball
1:30 pm

COZI
24.4
 Murder, She Wrote
Love & Hate in Cabot Cove5:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Murder at a Discount6:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Murder in White7:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
Love Boat Angels8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
The Ghosthunter9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Return of the Bionic Woman10:00 am
Emergency
Surprise11:00 am
Emergency
12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
A Mother and a Daughter1:00 pm

BOUNCE
24.5
new  The Real
Jermaine Fowler; Nomzamo Mbatha5:00 am
Judge Faith
Lend a Loan; Poop in a Bag6:00 am
Judge Faith
Go DJ, Not My DJ6:30 am
Judge Faith
Ex Money Pit; Brawl in Law7:00 am
Judge Faith
Dirty Lie; Bad Bad Leroy Brown7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
Disappeared10:00 am
Law & Order
Burden11:00 am
Without a Trace
Legacy12:00 pm
movie Akeelah and the Bee
1:00 pm

QUEST
24.6
 Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry Is Amish5:00 am
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry in Hillbilly Country6:00 am
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry Cuts the Cheese7:00 am
Modern Marvels
Grand Coulee Dam8:00 am
Modern Marvels
China’s Great Dam9:00 am
Modern Marvels
Great Towers in the Sky10:00 am
Food Factory USA
Pie-Eyed11:00 am
Food Factory USA
That’s a Wrap11:30 am
Food Factory USA
Got Your Goat12:00 pm
Food Factory USA
…Going Nuts in This Place!12:30 pm
American Restoration
Un-Predicta-ble1:00 pm
American Restoration
Sofa King Cool1:30 pm

QUEST
24.7
Relief From Inflammation
5:30 am
Total Gym; the most effective way to stay your best, without leaving home!
6:00 am
Mike Huckabee On Christians and Jews
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Unlimited Antenna
7:30 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
movie Avalanche Sharks
9:00 am
movie Final Days of Planet Earth
11:00 am
movie Final Days of Planet Earth
1:00 pm

GETTV
24.8
 Paid Program
5:00 am
Total Gym; the most effective way to stay your best, without leaving home!
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Amen
Sergeant in Arms8:00 am
Amen
Thelma Frye, Dough-Girl8:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
You’re Driving Me Crazy9:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Dancing Fools9:30 am
Good Times
Willona’s Surprise10:00 am
Good Times
A Friend in Need10:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Day of Cleansing11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Black Dragons12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Soldiers of Hate1:00 pm

KNDMDT9
24.9
 The FBI Files
Independence Day Breakout5:00 am
Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
Florida v. Dippolito6:00 am
Court TV
7:00 am
Closing Arguments with Vinnie Politan
8:00 am
Deep Undercover
Operation Chokehold: Busting Boston’s Mob11:00 am
Murderous Affairs
Body Parks11:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Brothers in Arms12:00 pm
It Takes a Killer
Rage & Anger12:30 pm
The FBI Files
A Stranger in Town1:00 pm

COZI
26.1
 No Apologies with Becker
5:00 am
Ladies of Another View
6:00 am
Dr. Duke Show
7:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Murder in White7:30 am
Charlie’s Angels
Love Boat Angels8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
The Ghosthunter9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Return of the Bionic Woman10:00 am
Emergency
Surprise11:00 am
Emergency
12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
A Mother and a Daughter1:00 pm

BuzzR
26.10
Paid Program
5:30 am
Total Gym; the most effective way to stay your best, without leaving home!
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
To Tell the Truth
7:00 am
What’s My Line?
7:30 am
Concentration
8:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
8:30 am
Body Language
9:00 am
Blockbusters
9:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Classic Concentration
12:00 pm
Classic Concentration
12:30 pm
Password
1:00 pm
Password Plus
1:30 pm

KNDBDT11
26.11
movie  Putuparri and the Rainmakers
5:00 am
movie Namatjira Project
6:30 am
Indian Country Today News
8:00 am
Fit First
8:30 am
Teepee Time
9:00 am
Waabiny Time
2059:30 am
Tiga Talk!
S Is for Smiling10:00 am
Tansi Nehiyawetan
Storytelling10:30 am
Local Programming Coyote’s Crazy Smart Science Show
TVY11:30 am
Cooking With the Wolfman
12:00 pm
Travel & Delights
Umu12:30 pm
Making Regalia
Roach Spinners1:00 pm
Finding Our Talk
The Spirit of Stories: Ojibway1:30 pm

JEWELRYTV
26.12
new  Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
5:00 am
new Exclusively Gold Jewelry
7:00 am
new Artisan of Ireland Jewelry Collection
9:00 am
new Jewel School – Jewelry Making
11:00 am
new Wrapped in Gold Jewelry
1:00 pm

BEK+W
26.2
sports  College Wrestling
3:45 am
sports College Wrestling
6:00 am
sports Men’s College Basketball
7:30 am
sports High School Girls Basketball
9:45 am
sports High School Boys Basketball
11:45 am
sports High School Girls Basketball
1:30 pm

GRIT
26.3
Zane Grey Theatre
The Lone Woman5:30 am
Death Valley Days
The Telescope Eye6:00 am
movie Pillars of the Sky
6:30 am
The Virginian
Harvest of Strangers9:00 am
The Virginian
Ride a Cock-Horse to Laramie Cross11:00 am
Laramie
Protective Custody1:00 pm

COZI
26.4
 Murder, She Wrote
Love & Hate in Cabot Cove5:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Murder at a Discount6:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Murder in White7:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
Love Boat Angels8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
The Ghosthunter9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Return of the Bionic Woman10:00 am
Emergency
Surprise11:00 am
Emergency
12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
A Mother and a Daughter1:00 pm

BOUNCE
26.5
new  The Real
Jermaine Fowler; Nomzamo Mbatha5:00 am
Judge Faith
Lend a Loan; Poop in a Bag6:00 am
Judge Faith
Go DJ, Not My DJ6:30 am
Judge Faith
Ex Money Pit; Brawl in Law7:00 am
Judge Faith
Dirty Lie; Bad Bad Leroy Brown7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
Disappeared10:00 am
Law & Order
Burden11:00 am
Without a Trace
Legacy12:00 pm
movie Akeelah and the Bee
1:00 pm

QUEST
26.6
 Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry Is Amish5:00 am
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry in Hillbilly Country6:00 am
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry Cuts the Cheese7:00 am
Modern Marvels
Grand Coulee Dam8:00 am
Modern Marvels
China’s Great Dam9:00 am
Modern Marvels
Great Towers in the Sky10:00 am
Food Factory USA
Pie-Eyed11:00 am
Food Factory USA
That’s a Wrap11:30 am
Food Factory USA
Got Your Goat12:00 pm
Food Factory USA
…Going Nuts in This Place!12:30 pm
American Restoration
Un-Predicta-ble1:00 pm
American Restoration
Sofa King Cool1:30 pm

COMET
26.7
Relief From Inflammation
5:30 am
Total Gym; the most effective way to stay your best, without leaving home!
6:00 am
Mike Huckabee On Christians and Jews
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Unlimited Antenna
7:30 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
movie Avalanche Sharks
9:00 am
movie Final Days of Planet Earth
11:00 am
movie Final Days of Planet Earth
1:00 pm

GETTV
26.8
 Paid Program
5:00 am
Total Gym; the most effective way to stay your best, without leaving home!
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Amen
Sergeant in Arms8:00 am
Amen
Thelma Frye, Dough-Girl8:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
You’re Driving Me Crazy9:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Dancing Fools9:30 am
Good Times
Willona’s Surprise10:00 am
Good Times
A Friend in Need10:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Day of Cleansing11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Black Dragons12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Soldiers of Hate1:00 pm

KNDBDT9
26.9
 The FBI Files
Independence Day Breakout5:00 am
Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
Florida v. Dippolito6:00 am
Court TV
7:00 am
Closing Arguments with Vinnie Politan
8:00 am
Deep Undercover
Operation Chokehold: Busting Boston’s Mob11:00 am
Murderous Affairs
Body Parks11:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Brothers in Arms12:00 pm
It Takes a Killer
Rage & Anger12:30 pm
The FBI Files
A Stranger in Town1:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.