7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               

CW+
2.1
Tomorrow’s World
7:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:30 am
The Key of David
8:30 am
Catholic Mass
9:00 am
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
9:30 am
Minot First Assembly Service
10:00 am
Surprise Church Service
11:00 am
Chasing Down Madison Brown
11:30 am
Local Programming movie Vice Versa
1:00 pm
black-ish
Old Digger3:00 pm

KXMAD
2.2
Pet Vet Dream Team
A Wing and A Prayer7:00 am
All in With Laila Ali
I Survived an Avalanche7:30 am
new CBS Sunday Morning
05-16-20218:00 am
new Face the Nation
05-16-20219:30 am
Local Programming Chasing Down Madison Brown
The Winter Equestrian Festival11:30 am
sports PBR 15/15 Bucking Battle Wrangler Invitational
12:00 pm
sports PGA Championship Preview
1:00 pm
sports PGA Tour Golf: AT&T Byron Nelson
AT&T Byron Nelson2:00 pm

KXMAW
2.3
 KXMA Weather
2:00 am

KXMA
2.4
Crime Stories
The Slave Master7:00 am
Crime Stories
John Ausonius: The Laser Man8:00 am
CSI: Miami
The Deluca Motel9:00 am
CSI: Miami
Tipping Point10:00 am
CSI: Miami
Head Case11:00 am
CSI: Miami
And They’re Offed12:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Smoke Gets in Your CSIs1:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Presumed Guilty2:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Sink or Swim3:00 pm

PPB1
3.1
Second Opinion with Joan Lunden
Parkinson’s Disease7:00 am
Prairie Pulse
7:30 am
Mister Rogers’ Neighborhood
Even Friends Forget; Fife & Drum Mus8:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Chompy’s New Foods; Cloning Around8:30 am
Super WHY!
Sleeping Beauty9:00 am
WordGirl
It’s Your Party and I’ll Cry If I Want To; Becky’s Bad-itude9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
No Night Today; Fun in the Sun10:00 am
Curious Crew
Bioplastics10:30 am
The Open Mind
Making Humane Tech a Reality11:00 am
Story in the Public Square
11:30 am
History With David Rubenstein
John Dickerson12:00 pm
Native Report
Remembering Residential Schools, Language Educatio12:30 pm
POV
Through the Night1:00 pm
POV Shorts
In The Absence2:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Vienna3:00 pm

PPB2
3.2
Focus on Europe
05-15-20217:00 am
Local Programming America ReFramed
Curtain Up!8:00 am
Bloodline
9:30 am
The Chavis Chronicles
10:00 am
The Laura Flanders Show
07-14-1810:30 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Walk a Mile With Me11:00 am
MN Original
Eric Mueller; Andrea Jenkins; Prof11:30 am
America’s Heartland
12:00 pm
Start Up
Michigan Fields12:30 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Episode 111:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
Episode 4461:30 pm
The Open Mind
Making Humane Tech a Reality2:00 pm
Earth Focus
2:30 pm
Local Programming

PPB3
3.3
This Town
7:00 am
St. Paul’s Historic Hill: Salvaging a Gilded
8:00 am
Postcards
Hmong Culture in Walnut Grove9:00 am
Postcards
Micronesian Culture in Milan9:30 am
Stage
This Is Minnesota Orchestra: Heart and Hope10:00 am
Family Strengths: Growing Together
11:30 am
Capitol Report
12:00 pm
Whole People
Healing Communities12:30 pm
This Town
1:00 pm
St. Paul’s Historic Hill: Salvaging a Gilded
2:00 pm
Postcards
Hmong Culture in Walnut Grove3:00 pm

PPB4
3.4
Sid the Science Kid
No More Changes7:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Safety Patrol; Safety at the Beach7:30 am
Donkey Hodie
Growing the Ungrowdenia/Camp Buddy Buddy8:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Mz. Mole?s Glasses;Elinor Stops the Squish8:30 am
Sesame Street
Big Bird’s Fairy Tale9:00 am
Esme & Roy
The Princess of Play Parts 1 and 29:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Cool Clubhouse; The Birdwell Islandeers10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn10:30 am
Local Programming Let’s Go Luna!
Mud Miracle / Fabuloso’s New Clothes11:30 am
Martha Speaks
Bookbots 3: Fit Fights Fat; Grandpa Bernie Cleans Up12:00 pm
Nature Cat
Tally Ho, a Volcano!; No Rest for the Squeeky12:30 pm
Cyberchase
Watts of Halloween Trouble1:00 pm
WordGirl
Earth Day Girl; A Hero, A Thief, A Store and Its Owner1:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Bouncing Ideas; Leaning Tower, No Pizza2:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Albert Einstein/I am Carol Burnett2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Going Toe to Toe with a Dinosaur / Sassy Ladies on Ice3:00 pm

PPB1
4.1
Second Opinion with Joan Lunden
Parkinson’s Disease7:00 am
Prairie Pulse
7:30 am
Mister Rogers’ Neighborhood
Even Friends Forget; Fife & Drum Mus8:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Chompy’s New Foods; Cloning Around8:30 am
Super WHY!
Sleeping Beauty9:00 am
WordGirl
It’s Your Party and I’ll Cry If I Want To; Becky’s Bad-itude9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
No Night Today; Fun in the Sun10:00 am
Curious Crew
Bioplastics10:30 am
The Open Mind
Making Humane Tech a Reality11:00 am
Story in the Public Square
11:30 am
History With David Rubenstein
John Dickerson12:00 pm
Native Report
Remembering Residential Schools, Language Educatio12:30 pm
POV
Through the Night1:00 pm
POV Shorts
In The Absence2:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Vienna3:00 pm

PPB2
4.2
Focus on Europe
05-15-20217:00 am
Local Programming America ReFramed
Curtain Up!8:00 am
Bloodline
9:30 am
The Chavis Chronicles
10:00 am
The Laura Flanders Show
07-14-1810:30 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Walk a Mile With Me11:00 am
MN Original
Eric Mueller; Andrea Jenkins; Prof11:30 am
America’s Heartland
12:00 pm
Start Up
Michigan Fields12:30 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Episode 111:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
Episode 4461:30 pm
The Open Mind
Making Humane Tech a Reality2:00 pm
Earth Focus
2:30 pm
Local Programming

PPB3
4.3
This Town
7:00 am
St. Paul’s Historic Hill: Salvaging a Gilded
8:00 am
Postcards
Hmong Culture in Walnut Grove9:00 am
Postcards
Micronesian Culture in Milan9:30 am
Stage
This Is Minnesota Orchestra: Heart and Hope10:00 am
Family Strengths: Growing Together
11:30 am
Capitol Report
12:00 pm
Whole People
Healing Communities12:30 pm
This Town
1:00 pm
St. Paul’s Historic Hill: Salvaging a Gilded
2:00 pm
Postcards
Hmong Culture in Walnut Grove3:00 pm

PPB4
4.4
Sid the Science Kid
No More Changes7:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Safety Patrol; Safety at the Beach7:30 am
Donkey Hodie
Growing the Ungrowdenia/Camp Buddy Buddy8:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Mz. Mole?s Glasses;Elinor Stops the Squish8:30 am
Sesame Street
Big Bird’s Fairy Tale9:00 am
Esme & Roy
The Princess of Play Parts 1 and 29:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Cool Clubhouse; The Birdwell Islandeers10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn10:30 am
Local Programming Let’s Go Luna!
Mud Miracle / Fabuloso’s New Clothes11:30 am
Martha Speaks
Bookbots 3: Fit Fights Fat; Grandpa Bernie Cleans Up12:00 pm
Nature Cat
Tally Ho, a Volcano!; No Rest for the Squeeky12:30 pm
Cyberchase
Watts of Halloween Trouble1:00 pm
WordGirl
Earth Day Girl; A Hero, A Thief, A Store and Its Owner1:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Bouncing Ideas; Leaning Tower, No Pizza2:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Albert Einstein/I am Carol Burnett2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Going Toe to Toe with a Dinosaur / Sassy Ladies on Ice3:00 pm

KFYR
5
new Sunday Today With Willie Geist
7:00 am
new Meet the Press
05-16-20218:00 am
new Full Court Press with Greta Van Susteren
05-17-20219:00 am
Bianco Realty’s Showcase of Homes
9:30 am
Century Baptist Church
10:00 am
sports Stanley Cup Playoff: Game 1: East Division First Round
Game 1: East Division First Round11:00 am
sports Stanley Cup Playoff: Game 1: West Division First Round
Game 1: West Division First Round2:00 pm

KFYRDT
5.1
new Sunday Today With Willie Geist
7:00 am
new Meet the Press
05-16-20218:00 am
new Full Court Press with Greta Van Susteren
05-17-20219:00 am
Bianco Realty’s Showcase of Homes
9:30 am
Century Baptist Church
10:00 am
sports Stanley Cup Playoff: Game 1: East Division First Round
Game 1: East Division First Round11:00 am
sports Stanley Cup Playoff: Game 1: West Division First Round
Game 1: West Division First Round2:00 pm

KFYRDT2
5.2
Wonderama
Jade’s Hip-Hop Academy and Kid Chef Cydney Sherman7:00 am
new Raw Travel
When Travel Goes Wrong 27:30 am
In Search of the Lord’s Way
8:00 am
Local Programming new Fox News Sunday With Chris Wallace
05-16-20219:00 am
Sunday Mass
10:00 am
Alliance Tour of Homes
10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am
sports PBA Bowling: PBA Playoffs: Final
PBA Playoffs: Final1:00 pm
sports MLS Soccer: FC Cincinnati vs. Inter Miami CF
FC Cincinnati vs. Inter Miami CF3:00 pm

MeTV
5.3
Saved by the Bell
Mystery Weekend7:00 am
Saved by the Bell
A Home for Christmas Part 17:30 am
Saved by the Bell
A Home for Christmas Part 28:00 am
Saved by the Bell
The New Girl8:30 am
The Flintstones
Room for Two9:00 am
The Flintstones
Ladies Night at the Lodge9:30 am
The Flintstones
Reel Trouble10:00 am
The Jetsons
Elroy’s Pal10:30 am
The Brady Bunch
The Cincinnati Kids11:00 am
The Brady Bunch
The Elopement11:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Miss Popularity12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
The Driver’s Seat12:30 pm
Gilligan’s Island
Voodoo Something to Me1:00 pm
Gilligan’s Island
Goodnight Sweet Skipper1:30 pm
Gilligan’s Island
Wrongway Feldman2:00 pm
Gilligan’s Island
President Gilligan2:30 pm
Gilligan’s Island
The Sound of Quacking3:00 pm

KFYRDT4
5.4
The Key To Healthy Living
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Total Gym; the most effective way to stay your best, without leaving home!
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Total Gym; the most effective way to stay your best, without leaving home!
9:00 am
Scratch Solution!
9:30 am
Animal Rescue Family Edition
10:00 am
America’s Heartland Classics
10:30 am
sports Outdoor America
George Poveromo’s World of Saltwater Fishing11:00 am
sports Outdoor America
Salt Water Sportsman Seminar Series11:30 am
sports Outdoor America
Sport Fishing TV12:00 pm
sports Outdoor America
Ram Outdoorsman12:30 pm
Jesus Calling
Faith to Carry Us Through It All1:00 pm
Gaither Gospel Hour
The Best of Jeff and Sheri Easter1:30 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Easton Corbin2:30 pm
The Southern Weekend
Oh The Places I’ve Been!3:00 pm

KFYRDT5
5.5
Shipping Wars
Planes, Pains and a Spire of Flames7:00 am
Shipping Wars
Flux Capacity7:30 am
American Restoration
Vacuum Daze8:00 am
American Restoration
Pests and Pins8:30 am
American Restoration
Mixed Signals9:00 am
American Restoration
Photo Finish9:30 am
Brojects
The Cottage Casino10:00 am
Brojects
Ultimate Floating Sauna10:30 am
Brojects
Ultimate Football Lounge11:00 am
Brojects
The Ultimate Toboggan11:30 am
America’s War on Drugs
Acid, Spies, & Secret Experiments12:00 pm
America’s War on Drugs
Cocaine, Cartels & Crack Downs2:00 pm

PPB1
6.1
Second Opinion with Joan Lunden
Parkinson’s Disease7:00 am
Prairie Pulse
7:30 am
Mister Rogers’ Neighborhood
Even Friends Forget; Fife & Drum Mus8:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Chompy’s New Foods; Cloning Around8:30 am
Super WHY!
Sleeping Beauty9:00 am
WordGirl
It’s Your Party and I’ll Cry If I Want To; Becky’s Bad-itude9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
No Night Today; Fun in the Sun10:00 am
Curious Crew
Bioplastics10:30 am
The Open Mind
Making Humane Tech a Reality11:00 am
Story in the Public Square
11:30 am
History With David Rubenstein
John Dickerson12:00 pm
Native Report
Remembering Residential Schools, Language Educatio12:30 pm
POV
Through the Night1:00 pm
POV Shorts
In The Absence2:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Vienna3:00 pm

PPB2
6.2
Focus on Europe
05-15-20217:00 am
Local Programming America ReFramed
Curtain Up!8:00 am
Bloodline
9:30 am
The Chavis Chronicles
10:00 am
The Laura Flanders Show
07-14-1810:30 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Walk a Mile With Me11:00 am
MN Original
Eric Mueller; Andrea Jenkins; Prof11:30 am
America’s Heartland
12:00 pm
Start Up
Michigan Fields12:30 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Episode 111:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
Episode 4461:30 pm
The Open Mind
Making Humane Tech a Reality2:00 pm
Earth Focus
2:30 pm
Local Programming

PPB3
6.3
This Town
7:00 am
St. Paul’s Historic Hill: Salvaging a Gilded
8:00 am
Postcards
Hmong Culture in Walnut Grove9:00 am
Postcards
Micronesian Culture in Milan9:30 am
Stage
This Is Minnesota Orchestra: Heart and Hope10:00 am
Family Strengths: Growing Together
11:30 am
Capitol Report
12:00 pm
Whole People
Healing Communities12:30 pm
This Town
1:00 pm
St. Paul’s Historic Hill: Salvaging a Gilded
2:00 pm
Postcards
Hmong Culture in Walnut Grove3:00 pm

PPB4
6.4
Sid the Science Kid
No More Changes7:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Safety Patrol; Safety at the Beach7:30 am
Donkey Hodie
Growing the Ungrowdenia/Camp Buddy Buddy8:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Mz. Mole?s Glasses;Elinor Stops the Squish8:30 am
Sesame Street
Big Bird’s Fairy Tale9:00 am
Esme & Roy
The Princess of Play Parts 1 and 29:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Cool Clubhouse; The Birdwell Islandeers10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn10:30 am
Local Programming Let’s Go Luna!
Mud Miracle / Fabuloso’s New Clothes11:30 am
Martha Speaks
Bookbots 3: Fit Fights Fat; Grandpa Bernie Cleans Up12:00 pm
Nature Cat
Tally Ho, a Volcano!; No Rest for the Squeeky12:30 pm
Cyberchase
Watts of Halloween Trouble1:00 pm
WordGirl
Earth Day Girl; A Hero, A Thief, A Store and Its Owner1:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Bouncing Ideas; Leaning Tower, No Pizza2:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Albert Einstein/I am Carol Burnett2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Going Toe to Toe with a Dinosaur / Sassy Ladies on Ice3:00 pm

KQCDD
7.1
new Sunday Today With Willie Geist
7:00 am
new Meet the Press
05-16-20218:00 am
Special Cowboy Moments
9:00 am
Animal Rescue
Visiting a Canine Rescue Facility; Preserving Coral in The South Pacific9:30 am
Century Baptist Church
10:00 am
sports Stanley Cup Playoff: Game 1: East Division First Round
Game 1: East Division First Round11:00 am
sports Stanley Cup Playoff: Game 1: West Division First Round
Game 1: West Division First Round2:00 pm

KQCDD2
7.2
Wonderama
Jade’s Hip-Hop Academy and Kid Chef Cydney Sherman7:00 am
new Raw Travel
When Travel Goes Wrong 27:30 am
In Search of the Lord’s Way
8:00 am
Local Programming new Fox News Sunday With Chris Wallace
05-16-20219:00 am
Sunday Mass
10:00 am
Alliance Tour of Homes
10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am
sports PBA Bowling: PBA Playoffs: Final
PBA Playoffs: Final1:00 pm
sports MLS Soccer: FC Cincinnati vs. Inter Miami CF
FC Cincinnati vs. Inter Miami CF3:00 pm

MeTV
7.3
Saved by the Bell
Mystery Weekend7:00 am
Saved by the Bell
A Home for Christmas Part 17:30 am
Saved by the Bell
A Home for Christmas Part 28:00 am
Saved by the Bell
The New Girl8:30 am
The Flintstones
Room for Two9:00 am
The Flintstones
Ladies Night at the Lodge9:30 am
The Flintstones
Reel Trouble10:00 am
The Jetsons
Elroy’s Pal10:30 am
The Brady Bunch
The Cincinnati Kids11:00 am
The Brady Bunch
The Elopement11:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Miss Popularity12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
The Driver’s Seat12:30 pm
Gilligan’s Island
Voodoo Something to Me1:00 pm
Gilligan’s Island
Goodnight Sweet Skipper1:30 pm
Gilligan’s Island
Wrongway Feldman2:00 pm
Gilligan’s Island
President Gilligan2:30 pm
Gilligan’s Island
The Sound of Quacking3:00 pm

KUMV
8.1
new Sunday Today With Willie Geist
7:00 am
new Meet the Press
05-16-20218:00 am
new Full Court Press with Greta Van Susteren
05-17-20219:00 am
Bianco Realty’s Showcase of Homes
9:30 am
Century Baptist Church
10:00 am
sports Stanley Cup Playoff: Game 1: East Division First Round
Game 1: East Division First Round11:00 am
sports Stanley Cup Playoff: Game 1: West Division First Round
Game 1: West Division First Round2:00 pm

KUMV2
8.2
Wonderama
Jade’s Hip-Hop Academy and Kid Chef Cydney Sherman7:00 am
new Raw Travel
When Travel Goes Wrong 27:30 am
In Search of the Lord’s Way
8:00 am
Local Programming new Fox News Sunday With Chris Wallace
05-16-20219:00 am
Sunday Mass
10:00 am
Alliance Tour of Homes
10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am
sports PBA Bowling: PBA Playoffs: Final
PBA Playoffs: Final1:00 pm
sports MLS Soccer: FC Cincinnati vs. Inter Miami CF
FC Cincinnati vs. Inter Miami CF3:00 pm

MeTV
8.3
Saved by the Bell
Mystery Weekend7:00 am
Saved by the Bell
A Home for Christmas Part 17:30 am
Saved by the Bell
A Home for Christmas Part 28:00 am
Saved by the Bell
The New Girl8:30 am
The Flintstones
Room for Two9:00 am
The Flintstones
Ladies Night at the Lodge9:30 am
The Flintstones
Reel Trouble10:00 am
The Jetsons
Elroy’s Pal10:30 am
The Brady Bunch
The Cincinnati Kids11:00 am
The Brady Bunch
The Elopement11:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Miss Popularity12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
The Driver’s Seat12:30 pm
Gilligan’s Island
Voodoo Something to Me1:00 pm
Gilligan’s Island
Goodnight Sweet Skipper1:30 pm
Gilligan’s Island
Wrongway Feldman2:00 pm
Gilligan’s Island
President Gilligan2:30 pm
Gilligan’s Island
The Sound of Quacking3:00 pm

PPB1
9.1
Second Opinion with Joan Lunden
Parkinson’s Disease7:00 am
Prairie Pulse
7:30 am
Mister Rogers’ Neighborhood
Even Friends Forget; Fife & Drum Mus8:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Chompy’s New Foods; Cloning Around8:30 am
Super WHY!
Sleeping Beauty9:00 am
WordGirl
It’s Your Party and I’ll Cry If I Want To; Becky’s Bad-itude9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
No Night Today; Fun in the Sun10:00 am
Curious Crew
Bioplastics10:30 am
The Open Mind
Making Humane Tech a Reality11:00 am
Story in the Public Square
11:30 am
History With David Rubenstein
John Dickerson12:00 pm
Native Report
Remembering Residential Schools, Language Educatio12:30 pm
POV
Through the Night1:00 pm
POV Shorts
In The Absence2:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Vienna3:00 pm

PPB2
9.2
Focus on Europe
05-15-20217:00 am
Local Programming America ReFramed
Curtain Up!8:00 am
Bloodline
9:30 am
The Chavis Chronicles
10:00 am
The Laura Flanders Show
07-14-1810:30 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Walk a Mile With Me11:00 am
MN Original
Eric Mueller; Andrea Jenkins; Prof11:30 am
America’s Heartland
12:00 pm
Start Up
Michigan Fields12:30 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Episode 111:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
Episode 4461:30 pm
The Open Mind
Making Humane Tech a Reality2:00 pm
Earth Focus
2:30 pm
Local Programming

PPB3
9.3
This Town
7:00 am
St. Paul’s Historic Hill: Salvaging a Gilded
8:00 am
Postcards
Hmong Culture in Walnut Grove9:00 am
Postcards
Micronesian Culture in Milan9:30 am
Stage
This Is Minnesota Orchestra: Heart and Hope10:00 am
Family Strengths: Growing Together
11:30 am
Capitol Report
12:00 pm
Whole People
Healing Communities12:30 pm
This Town
1:00 pm
St. Paul’s Historic Hill: Salvaging a Gilded
2:00 pm
Postcards
Hmong Culture in Walnut Grove3:00 pm

PPB4
9.4
Sid the Science Kid
No More Changes7:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Safety Patrol; Safety at the Beach7:30 am
Donkey Hodie
Growing the Ungrowdenia/Camp Buddy Buddy8:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Mz. Mole?s Glasses;Elinor Stops the Squish8:30 am
Sesame Street
Big Bird’s Fairy Tale9:00 am
Esme & Roy
The Princess of Play Parts 1 and 29:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Cool Clubhouse; The Birdwell Islandeers10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn10:30 am
Local Programming Let’s Go Luna!
Mud Miracle / Fabuloso’s New Clothes11:30 am
Martha Speaks
Bookbots 3: Fit Fights Fat; Grandpa Bernie Cleans Up12:00 pm
Nature Cat
Tally Ho, a Volcano!; No Rest for the Squeeky12:30 pm
Cyberchase
Watts of Halloween Trouble1:00 pm
WordGirl
Earth Day Girl; A Hero, A Thief, A Store and Its Owner1:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Bouncing Ideas; Leaning Tower, No Pizza2:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Albert Einstein/I am Carol Burnett2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Going Toe to Toe with a Dinosaur / Sassy Ladies on Ice3:00 pm

KMOT
10.1
new Sunday Today With Willie Geist
7:00 am
new Meet the Press
05-16-20218:00 am
Special Cowboy Moments
9:00 am
Animal Rescue
Visiting a Canine Rescue Facility; Preserving Coral in The South Pacific9:30 am
Century Baptist Church
10:00 am
sports Stanley Cup Playoff: Game 1: East Division First Round
Game 1: East Division First Round11:00 am
sports Stanley Cup Playoff: Game 1: West Division First Round
Game 1: West Division First Round2:00 pm

KMOT2
10.2
Wonderama
Jade’s Hip-Hop Academy and Kid Chef Cydney Sherman7:00 am
new Raw Travel
When Travel Goes Wrong 27:30 am
In Search of the Lord’s Way
8:00 am
Local Programming new Fox News Sunday With Chris Wallace
05-16-20219:00 am
Sunday Mass
10:00 am
Alliance Tour of Homes
10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am
sports PBA Bowling: PBA Playoffs: Final
PBA Playoffs: Final1:00 pm
sports MLS Soccer: FC Cincinnati vs. Inter Miami CF
FC Cincinnati vs. Inter Miami CF3:00 pm

MeTV
10.3
Saved by the Bell
Mystery Weekend7:00 am
Saved by the Bell
A Home for Christmas Part 17:30 am
Saved by the Bell
A Home for Christmas Part 28:00 am
Saved by the Bell
The New Girl8:30 am
The Flintstones
Room for Two9:00 am
The Flintstones
Ladies Night at the Lodge9:30 am
The Flintstones
Reel Trouble10:00 am
The Jetsons
Elroy’s Pal10:30 am
The Brady Bunch
The Cincinnati Kids11:00 am
The Brady Bunch
The Elopement11:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Miss Popularity12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
The Driver’s Seat12:30 pm
Gilligan’s Island
Voodoo Something to Me1:00 pm
Gilligan’s Island
Goodnight Sweet Skipper1:30 pm
Gilligan’s Island
Wrongway Feldman2:00 pm
Gilligan’s Island
President Gilligan2:30 pm
Gilligan’s Island
The Sound of Quacking3:00 pm

KXMDHD
11.1
Pet Vet Dream Team
A Wing and A Prayer7:00 am
All in With Laila Ali
I Survived an Avalanche7:30 am
new CBS Sunday Morning
05-16-20218:00 am
new Face the Nation
05-16-20219:30 am
Local Programming Chasing Down Madison Brown
The Winter Equestrian Festival11:30 am
sports PBR 15/15 Bucking Battle Wrangler Invitational
12:00 pm
sports PGA Championship Preview
1:00 pm
sports PGA Tour Golf: AT&T Byron Nelson
AT&T Byron Nelson2:00 pm

KXMD
11.2
Tomorrow’s World
7:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:30 am
The Key of David
8:30 am
Catholic Mass
9:00 am
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
9:30 am
Christian Worship Hour
10:00 am
In Search of the Lord’s Way
10:30 am
Local Programming Grow Hair Fast!
11:30 am
Local Programming movie Vice Versa
1:00 pm
black-ish
Old Digger3:00 pm

KXMD
11.3
Night Court
Wedding Bell Blues7:00 am
Night Court
Wedding Bell Blues7:30 am
Night Court
Talk Show8:00 am
Night Court
Melvin and Harold8:30 am
Night Court
Glasnost Menagerie9:00 am
Night Court
I Said Dance!9:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
The Thing That Wouldn’t Die10:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
The Thing That Wouldn’t Die10:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick and the Single Girl11:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
A Nightmare on Dick Street11:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Getting Back in Shape12:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Taking It as It Comes12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Water, Water, Everywhere1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Now, That’s Just Mean1:30 pm
According to Jim
Birthday Boys2:00 pm
According to Jim
The Receipt2:30 pm
According to Jim
Old Friends3:00 pm

KXMD
11.4
Crime Stories
The Slave Master7:00 am
Crime Stories
John Ausonius: The Laser Man8:00 am
CSI: Miami
The Deluca Motel9:00 am
CSI: Miami
Tipping Point10:00 am
CSI: Miami
Head Case11:00 am
CSI: Miami
And They’re Offed12:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Smoke Gets in Your CSIs1:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Presumed Guilty2:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Sink or Swim3:00 pm

KXMB-DT
12.1
Pet Vet Dream Team
A Wing and A Prayer7:00 am
All in With Laila Ali
I Survived an Avalanche7:30 am
new CBS Sunday Morning
05-16-20218:00 am
new Face the Nation
05-16-20219:30 am
Local Programming Chasing Down Madison Brown
The Winter Equestrian Festival11:30 am
sports PBR 15/15 Bucking Battle Wrangler Invitational
12:00 pm
sports PGA Championship Preview
1:00 pm
sports PGA Tour Golf: AT&T Byron Nelson
AT&T Byron Nelson2:00 pm

CW+
12.2
Tomorrow’s World
7:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:30 am
The Key of David
8:30 am
Catholic Mass
9:00 am
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
9:30 am
Christian Worship Hour
10:00 am
In Search of the Lord’s Way
10:30 am
Local Programming Grow Hair Fast!
11:30 am
Local Programming movie Vice Versa
1:00 pm
black-ish
Old Digger3:00 pm

KXMBDT3
12.3
Night Court
Wedding Bell Blues7:00 am
Night Court
Wedding Bell Blues7:30 am
Night Court
Talk Show8:00 am
Night Court
Melvin and Harold8:30 am
Night Court
Glasnost Menagerie9:00 am
Night Court
I Said Dance!9:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
The Thing That Wouldn’t Die10:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
The Thing That Wouldn’t Die10:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick and the Single Girl11:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
A Nightmare on Dick Street11:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Getting Back in Shape12:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Taking It as It Comes12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Water, Water, Everywhere1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Now, That’s Just Mean1:30 pm
According to Jim
Birthday Boys2:00 pm
According to Jim
The Receipt2:30 pm
According to Jim
Old Friends3:00 pm

KXMB4
12.4
Crime Stories
The Slave Master7:00 am
Crime Stories
John Ausonius: The Laser Man8:00 am
CSI: Miami
The Deluca Motel9:00 am
CSI: Miami
Tipping Point10:00 am
CSI: Miami
Head Case11:00 am
CSI: Miami
And They’re Offed12:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Smoke Gets in Your CSIs1:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Presumed Guilty2:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Sink or Swim3:00 pm

KXMCD
13.1
Pet Vet Dream Team
A Wing and A Prayer7:00 am
All in With Laila Ali
I Survived an Avalanche7:30 am
new CBS Sunday Morning
05-16-20218:00 am
new Face the Nation
05-16-20219:30 am
Local Programming Reinvigorate Your Legs and Ft
11:00 am
Chasing Down Madison Brown
The Winter Equestrian Festival11:30 am
sports PBR 15/15 Bucking Battle Wrangler Invitational
12:00 pm
sports PGA Championship Preview
1:00 pm
sports PGA Tour Golf: AT&T Byron Nelson
AT&T Byron Nelson2:00 pm

KXMC2
13.2
Tomorrow’s World
7:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:30 am
The Key of David
8:30 am
Catholic Mass
9:00 am
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
9:30 am
Christian Worship Hour
10:00 am
In Search of the Lord’s Way
10:30 am
Local Programming Grow Hair Fast!
11:30 am
Local Programming movie Vice Versa
1:00 pm
black-ish
Old Digger3:00 pm

KXMCW
13.3
Night Court
Wedding Bell Blues7:00 am
Night Court
Wedding Bell Blues7:30 am
Night Court
Talk Show8:00 am
Night Court
Melvin and Harold8:30 am
Night Court
Glasnost Menagerie9:00 am
Night Court
I Said Dance!9:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
The Thing That Wouldn’t Die10:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
The Thing That Wouldn’t Die10:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick and the Single Girl11:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
A Nightmare on Dick Street11:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Getting Back in Shape12:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Taking It as It Comes12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Water, Water, Everywhere1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Now, That’s Just Mean1:30 pm
According to Jim
Birthday Boys2:00 pm
According to Jim
The Receipt2:30 pm
According to Jim
Old Friends3:00 pm

KMXC
13.4
Crime Stories
The Slave Master7:00 am
Crime Stories
John Ausonius: The Laser Man8:00 am
CSI: Miami
The Deluca Motel9:00 am
CSI: Miami
Tipping Point10:00 am
CSI: Miami
Head Case11:00 am
CSI: Miami
And They’re Offed12:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Smoke Gets in Your CSIs1:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Presumed Guilty2:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Sink or Swim3:00 pm

KMCYD
14.1
Local Programming Midnight Cry Ministries
7:30 am
new This Week With George Stephanopoulos
8:00 am
The Pastors Study
9:00 am
Investment Talk TV
9:30 am
Christian Worship Hour
10:00 am
Messiah Lutheran Church Service
11:00 am
Local Programming Hearts of Heroes
Through the Flames12:30 pm
sports College Football: South Dakota State vs. Sam Houston State
South Dakota State vs. Sam Houston State1:00 pm

TRUCRIME
14.2
Cold Case Files
The South Side Rapist7:00 am
Cold Case Files
The Baiting Game8:00 am
Animal Rescue Heroes
Episode 159:00 am
Animal Rescue Heroes
Episode 169:30 am
Dog Tales
10:00 am
Dog Tales
10:30 am
Dog Tales
11:00 am
Dog Tales
11:30 am
New Detectives
A Taste of Poison12:00 pm
New Detectives
Grave Discoveries1:00 pm
New Detectives
Texas Rangers2:00 pm
New Detectives
Bad Medicine3:00 pm

XTRA
14.3
Local Programming The Great Dr. Scott
8:30 am
Animal Science
Fabulous Felines9:00 am
Awesome Adventures
San Francisco9:30 am
Mainstreet Living
10:00 am
new Matter of Fact With Soledad O’Brien
05-16-202111:00 am
Investment Talk TV
11:30 am
sports Dream Makers
12:00 pm
sports Whacked Out Sports
12:30 pm
sports SSN Sports Immortals
1:00 pm
sports Pure Outdoors
1:30 pm
Local Programming The Carbonaro Effect
Cuban Assimilatory Persea Plant3:00 pm

KMCY4
14.4
Law & Order
American Jihad7:00 am
Criminal Minds
Legacy8:00 am
Criminal Minds
No Way Out, Part II: The Evilution of Frank9:00 am
Criminal Minds
Doubt10:00 am
Criminal Minds
In Birth and Death11:00 am
Criminal Minds
Scared to Death12:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Children of the Dark1:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Seven Seconds2:00 pm
Criminal Minds
About Face3:00 pm

KBMYH
17.1
Local Programming Midnight Cry Ministries
7:30 am
new This Week With George Stephanopoulos
8:00 am
The Pastors Study
9:00 am
Investment Talk TV
9:30 am
Christian Worship Hour
10:00 am
Messiah Lutheran Church Service
11:00 am
Local Programming Hearts of Heroes
Through the Flames12:30 pm
sports College Football: South Dakota State vs. Sam Houston State
South Dakota State vs. Sam Houston State1:00 pm

TRUCRIME
17.2
Cold Case Files
The South Side Rapist7:00 am
Cold Case Files
The Baiting Game8:00 am
Animal Rescue Heroes
Episode 159:00 am
Animal Rescue Heroes
Episode 169:30 am
Dog Tales
10:00 am
Dog Tales
10:30 am
Dog Tales
11:00 am
Dog Tales
11:30 am
New Detectives
A Taste of Poison12:00 pm
New Detectives
Grave Discoveries1:00 pm
New Detectives
Texas Rangers2:00 pm
New Detectives
Bad Medicine3:00 pm

KBMYDT3
17.3
Local Programming The Great Dr. Scott
8:30 am
Animal Science
Fabulous Felines9:00 am
Awesome Adventures
San Francisco9:30 am
Mainstreet Living
10:00 am
new Matter of Fact With Soledad O’Brien
05-16-202111:00 am
Investment Talk TV
11:30 am
sports Dream Makers
12:00 pm
sports Whacked Out Sports
12:30 pm
sports SSN Sports Immortals
1:00 pm
sports Pure Outdoors
1:30 pm
Local Programming The Carbonaro Effect
Cuban Assimilatory Persea Plant3:00 pm

KBMY4
17.4
Law & Order
American Jihad7:00 am
Criminal Minds
Legacy8:00 am
Criminal Minds
No Way Out, Part II: The Evilution of Frank9:00 am
Criminal Minds
Doubt10:00 am
Criminal Minds
In Birth and Death11:00 am
Criminal Minds
Scared to Death12:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Children of the Dark1:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Seven Seconds2:00 pm
Criminal Minds
About Face3:00 pm

COZIHD
24.1
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
7:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
7:30 am
Cathedral of the Holy Spirit Sunday Mass
8:00 am
Vets Saving Pets
9:00 am
sports The Champion Within
9:30 am
The Office
Dwight’s Speech10:00 am
Evangel Service
10:45 am
Alliance Real Estate “Tour of Homes”
12:00 pm
Naturally, Danny Seo
12:30 pm
The Office
Gay Witch Hunt1:00 pm
The Office
The Convention1:30 pm
The Office
The Coup2:00 pm
The Office
Grief Counseling2:30 pm
The Office
Initiation3:00 pm

BuzzR
24.10
Total Gym; the most effective way to stay your best, without leaving home!
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
H2O X5 Steam
8:30 am
Animal Rescue: Amazing Stories
9:00 am
Press Your Luck
9:30 am
Press Your Luck
10:00 am
Match Game
10:30 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Match Game
12:00 pm
Match Game
12:30 pm
Match Game
1:00 pm
Match Game
1:30 pm
Password
2:00 pm
I’ve Got a Secret
2:40 pm
Local Programming

KNDMDT11
24.11
movie Toots and the Maytals: Reggae Got Soul
7:00 am
Osiyo, Voices of the Cherokee People
8:00 am
Wassaja
1088:30 am
Teepee Time
TVY9:00 am
Lakota Berenstain Bears
9:30 am
Local Programming Yamba’s Roadshow
10:30 am
Local Programming Cooking Hawaiian Style
Tulip Fried Rice12:00 pm
Wild Kitchen
Lesson in Pemmican12:30 pm
Fit First
1:00 pm
Finding Our Talk
The Dreamers: Dane-Zaa1:30 pm
Native Planet
Chile2:00 pm
sports Hit the Ice
Counting Down3:00 pm

JEWELRYTV
24.12
new Jewel School – Jewelry Making
7:00 am
new Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
9:00 am
new Moissanite Fire Jewelry
11:00 am
new Personalized Style
1:00 pm
new Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
3:00 pm

BEK247
24.2
sports  High School Girls Basketball
6:00 am
Xploration: DIY Sci
7:30 am
Xploration: Weird but True
8:00 am
Xploration: Awesome Planet
8:30 am
Xploration: Outer Space
9:00 am
Xploration: Earth 2015
9:30 am
Xploration: Nature Knows Best
10:00 am
Evangel Church
10:45 am
sports Class B High School Boys Basketball
12:00 pm
sports Class B High School Boys Basketball
2:00 pm

COZI
24.4
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
7:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
7:30 am
Local Programming Roots Less Traveled
8:30 am
Vets Saving Pets
9:00 am
sports The Champion Within
9:30 am
The Office
Dwight’s Speech10:00 am
The Office
Take Your Daughter to Work Day10:30 am
The Office
Michael’s Birthday11:00 am
The Office
Drug Testing11:30 am
The Office
Conflict Resolution12:00 pm
The Office
Casino Night12:30 pm
The Office
Gay Witch Hunt1:00 pm
The Office
The Convention1:30 pm
The Office
The Coup2:00 pm
The Office
Grief Counseling2:30 pm
The Office
Initiation3:00 pm

BOUNCE
24.5
Living Single
Love Don’t Live Here Anymore7:00 am
Living Single
Love Don’t Live Here Anymore7:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Raging Election8:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Leaving Los Angeles8:30 am
The Game
There’s No Place Like Home9:00 am
The Game
It’s Hard Being Kelly Pitts9:30 am
Saints & Sinners
From Here to Paternity10:00 am
The Game
To Baby…Or Not to Baby11:00 am
movie A Soldier’s Story
11:30 am
movie Mother and Child
1:30 pm

QUEST
24.6
Shipping Wars
Planes, Pains and a Spire of Flames7:00 am
Shipping Wars
Flux Capacity7:30 am
American Restoration
Vacuum Daze8:00 am
American Restoration
Pests and Pins8:30 am
American Restoration
Mixed Signals9:00 am
American Restoration
Photo Finish9:30 am
Brojects
The Cottage Casino10:00 am
Brojects
Ultimate Floating Sauna10:30 am
Brojects
Ultimate Football Lounge11:00 am
Brojects
The Ultimate Toboggan11:30 am
America’s War on Drugs
Acid, Spies, & Secret Experiments12:00 pm
America’s War on Drugs
Cocaine, Cartels & Crack Downs2:00 pm

QUEST
24.7
Local Programming Total Gym; the most effective way to stay your best, without leaving home!
7:30 am
Remove THE VIRUS from Your Home!
8:00 am
Emeril Fried Chicken
8:30 am
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Handler9:00 am
Ray Bradbury Theater
Fee Fie Foe Fum9:30 am
Ray Bradbury Theater
Great Wide World over There10:00 am
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Tombstone10:30 am
Ray Bradbury Theater
Marionettes Inc.11:00 am
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Playground11:40 am
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Crowd12:20 pm
movie Space Truckers
1:00 pm
movie Forbidden World
3:00 pm

GETTV
24.8
Local Programming Catholic Mass
7:30 am
Life and Times of Grizzly Adams
Home of the Hawk8:00 am
Shane
The Distant Bell9:00 am
Hondo
The Gladiators10:15 am
Laredo
Road to San Remo11:30 am
Casey Jones
Hard Luck Train12:45 pm
Casey Jones
The Silk Train1:20 pm
Local Programming Hawkeye
The Furlough3:00 pm

KNDMDT9
24.9
Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
California v. Manson7:00 am
Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
California v. Han8:00 am
Local Programming The FBI Files
Death Pact10:00 am
The FBI Files
Criminal Enterprise11:00 am
The FBI Files
Radical Agenda12:00 pm
It Takes a Killer
The Fast Food Killer1:00 pm
It Takes a Killer
A Treacherous Triangle1:30 pm
It Takes a Killer
The Acid Lady2:00 pm
It Takes a Killer
The Honeybee Killer2:30 pm
Corrupt Crimes
The Killer Imposter3:00 pm

COZI
26.1
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
7:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
7:30 am
Cathedral of the Holy Spirit Sunday Mass
8:00 am
Vets Saving Pets
9:00 am
sports The Champion Within
9:30 am
The Office
Dwight’s Speech10:00 am
Evangel Service
10:45 am
Alliance Real Estate “Tour of Homes”
12:00 pm
Naturally, Danny Seo
12:30 pm
The Office
Gay Witch Hunt1:00 pm
The Office
The Convention1:30 pm
The Office
The Coup2:00 pm
The Office
Grief Counseling2:30 pm
The Office
Initiation3:00 pm

BuzzR
26.10
Total Gym; the most effective way to stay your best, without leaving home!
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
H2O X5 Steam
8:30 am
Animal Rescue: Amazing Stories
9:00 am
Press Your Luck
9:30 am
Press Your Luck
10:00 am
Match Game
10:30 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Match Game
12:00 pm
Match Game
12:30 pm
Match Game
1:00 pm
Match Game
1:30 pm
Password
2:00 pm
I’ve Got a Secret
2:40 pm
Local Programming

KNDBDT11
26.11
movie Toots and the Maytals: Reggae Got Soul
7:00 am
Osiyo, Voices of the Cherokee People
8:00 am
Wassaja
1088:30 am
Teepee Time
TVY9:00 am
Lakota Berenstain Bears
9:30 am
Local Programming Yamba’s Roadshow
10:30 am
Local Programming Cooking Hawaiian Style
Tulip Fried Rice12:00 pm
Wild Kitchen
Lesson in Pemmican12:30 pm
Fit First
1:00 pm
Finding Our Talk
The Dreamers: Dane-Zaa1:30 pm
Native Planet
Chile2:00 pm
sports Hit the Ice
Counting Down3:00 pm

JEWELRYTV
26.12
new Jewel School – Jewelry Making
7:00 am
new Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
9:00 am
new Moissanite Fire Jewelry
11:00 am
new Personalized Style
1:00 pm
new Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
3:00 pm

BEK+W
26.2
sports  High School Girls Basketball
6:00 am
Xploration: DIY Sci
7:30 am
Xploration: Weird but True
8:00 am
Xploration: Awesome Planet
8:30 am
Xploration: Outer Space
9:00 am
Xploration: Earth 2015
9:30 am
Xploration: Nature Knows Best
10:00 am
Evangel Church
10:45 am
sports Class B High School Boys Basketball
12:00 pm
sports Class B High School Boys Basketball
2:00 pm

GRIT
26.3
movie  4 for Texas
5:00 am
movie Drum Beat
8:00 am
movie The Gun Hawk
10:30 am
movie Gunsmoke in Tucson
1:00 pm
movie Devil’s Canyon
3:00 pm

COZI
26.4
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
7:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
7:30 am
Local Programming Roots Less Traveled
8:30 am
Vets Saving Pets
9:00 am
sports The Champion Within
9:30 am
The Office
Dwight’s Speech10:00 am
The Office
Take Your Daughter to Work Day10:30 am
The Office
Michael’s Birthday11:00 am
The Office
Drug Testing11:30 am
The Office
Conflict Resolution12:00 pm
The Office
Casino Night12:30 pm
The Office
Gay Witch Hunt1:00 pm
The Office
The Convention1:30 pm
The Office
The Coup2:00 pm
The Office
Grief Counseling2:30 pm
The Office
Initiation3:00 pm

BOUNCE
26.5
Living Single
Love Don’t Live Here Anymore7:00 am
Living Single
Love Don’t Live Here Anymore7:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Raging Election8:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Leaving Los Angeles8:30 am
The Game
There’s No Place Like Home9:00 am
The Game
It’s Hard Being Kelly Pitts9:30 am
Saints & Sinners
From Here to Paternity10:00 am
The Game
To Baby…Or Not to Baby11:00 am
movie A Soldier’s Story
11:30 am
movie Mother and Child
1:30 pm

QUEST
26.6
Shipping Wars
Planes, Pains and a Spire of Flames7:00 am
Shipping Wars
Flux Capacity7:30 am
American Restoration
Vacuum Daze8:00 am
American Restoration
Pests and Pins8:30 am
American Restoration
Mixed Signals9:00 am
American Restoration
Photo Finish9:30 am
Brojects
The Cottage Casino10:00 am
Brojects
Ultimate Floating Sauna10:30 am
Brojects
Ultimate Football Lounge11:00 am
Brojects
The Ultimate Toboggan11:30 am
America’s War on Drugs
Acid, Spies, & Secret Experiments12:00 pm
America’s War on Drugs
Cocaine, Cartels & Crack Downs2:00 pm

COMET
26.7
Local Programming Total Gym; the most effective way to stay your best, without leaving home!
7:30 am
Remove THE VIRUS from Your Home!
8:00 am
Emeril Fried Chicken
8:30 am
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Handler9:00 am
Ray Bradbury Theater
Fee Fie Foe Fum9:30 am
Ray Bradbury Theater
Great Wide World over There10:00 am
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Tombstone10:30 am
Ray Bradbury Theater
Marionettes Inc.11:00 am
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Playground11:40 am
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Crowd12:20 pm
movie Space Truckers
1:00 pm
movie Forbidden World
3:00 pm

GETTV
26.8
Local Programming Catholic Mass
7:30 am
Life and Times of Grizzly Adams
Home of the Hawk8:00 am
Shane
The Distant Bell9:00 am
Hondo
The Gladiators10:15 am
Laredo
Road to San Remo11:30 am
Casey Jones
Hard Luck Train12:45 pm
Casey Jones
The Silk Train1:20 pm
Local Programming Hawkeye
The Furlough3:00 pm

KNDBDT9
26.9
Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
California v. Manson7:00 am
Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
California v. Han8:00 am
Local Programming The FBI Files
Death Pact10:00 am
The FBI Files
Criminal Enterprise11:00 am
The FBI Files
Radical Agenda12:00 pm
It Takes a Killer
The Fast Food Killer1:00 pm
It Takes a Killer
A Treacherous Triangle1:30 pm
It Takes a Killer
The Acid Lady2:00 pm
It Takes a Killer
The Honeybee Killer2:30 pm
Corrupt Crimes
The Killer Imposter3:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.