Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Beulah, ND 58523  

CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

                              5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               

CW+
2.1
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Cops
Coast to Coast6:00 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
6:30 am
  new   Judge Jerry
09-17-20197:00 am
  new   Judge Jerry
09-17-20197:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Are You Sure You Want All of The Results?8:00 am
  new   The Steve Wilkos Show
09-17-20199:00 am
  new   Maury
09-17-201910:00 am
  new   Jerry Springer
09-17-201911:00 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm

KXMAD
2.2
  new   Good Day Dakota
5:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
09-17-20197:00 am
Rachael Ray
9:00 am
The Price Is Right
05-28-201910:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
09-17-201911:00 am
  new   KX News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
09-17-201912:30 pm
The Talk 
1:00 pm

KXMAW
2.3
 KXMA Weather 
2:00 am

KXMA
2.4
Without a Trace
Clean Up5:00 am
Without a Trace
Res Ipsa6:00 am
Boston Legal
Witches of Mass Destruction7:00 am
Boston Legal
Truly, Madly, Deeply8:00 am
Boston Legal
The Ass Fat Jungle9:00 am
Without a Trace
Check Your Head10:00 am
Without a Trace
The Road Home11:00 am
Without a Trace
Expectations12:00 pm
American Greed 
Windy City Wipeout; Miami Burn1:00 pm

PPB1
3.1
Skindigenous
Indonesia: Aman Jepri5:00 am
Skindigenous
British Columbia: Dion Kaszas5:30 am
Make It Artsy
Shapes and Symbols6:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
6:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Food for Thought; Friends Forever7:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Whatever Floats Your Boat; Building Bridges7:30 am
Molly of Denali
New Nivagi; Crane Song8:00 am
WordGirl
Scary With a Side of Butter; Talent Show Tobey8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighbourhood
Find What Makes Your Family Special; Family Day9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital9:30 am
Sesame Street
When You're a Vet10:00 am
Super WHY!
The Three Bears Go Camping10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Stop and Smell the Flowers; Moms' Campout11:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Imaginary Friend Problem; The Promise Problem11:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
One Big Ocean: Parts 3 and 412:00 pm
Martha Speaks
The Jakey Express; Martha, Sled Dog12:30 pm
Curious George
Monkey Underground; Cat Mother1:00 pm

PPB2
3.2
BBC World News
5:00 am
Asia Insight
Episode 7245:30 am
State of the Art
6:00 am
Make It Artsy
Inspiration7:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
7:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Burgundy: Profoundly French8:00 am
Dream of Italy
Castelvetere Sul Calore (Italian Ancestry)8:30 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Dovetailed Grease Pot9:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Project Wrap-Up9:30 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Dragonfly, Part 110:00 am
Painting With Paulson
Hawaiian Shores Part I10:30 am
America's Test Kitchen
Episode 191711:00 am
Simply Ming
On the Road – Amsterdam11:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Two for One12:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
It's Greek to Me12:30 pm
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Orange Peel Two-Step1:00 pm

PPB3
3.3
How Can I Afford Retirement?
5:00 am
  sports   Prairie Sportsman
Twisted Sisters and Dam Be Gone6:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
6:30 am
MN Original
Patrick Scully + Kill The Vultures7:00 am
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Manitowoc7:30 am
Make Money Work
Financial Freedom8:00 am
Make Money Work
New American Dreams8:30 am
Understanding the New Financial Paradigm with Sheila Bair
9:00 am
Mysteries of Public Financing
10:00 am
Cost of Climate Change in Minnesota
10:30 am
How Can I Afford Retirement?
11:00 am
  sports   Prairie Sportsman
Twisted Sisters and Dam Be Gone12:00 pm
Prairie Mosaic
12:30 pm
MN Original
Patrick Scully + Kill The Vultures1:00 pm

PPB4
3.4
Cyberchase
Invasion of the Funky Flower5:00 am
Cyberchase
A Reboot Eve to Remember5:30 am
Arthur
Falafelosophy; The Lint Rush6:00 am
Odd Squad
Oscar and the Oscarbots; Picture Day6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Total Eclipse of the Sunspot; Sean's Year in Space7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Dinosaur Problem; The Beethoven Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Potluck Party Pooper; The Best Gift8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital8:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Picture This9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Story of Mother Goose9:30 am
WordWorld
The Really Red Ruby; Firefighters to the Rescue10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Cleaner of the Kelp; How Bubbles Got Her Moves Back10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
My Mushy Banana11:00 am
Caillou
Caillou the Helper11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Finding Time; Smaller than a Peep12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
¿Qué Pasa, Martha?; TD is Talking Dog12:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Picture This1:00 pm

PPB1
4.1
Skindigenous
Indonesia: Aman Jepri5:00 am
Skindigenous
British Columbia: Dion Kaszas5:30 am
Make It Artsy
Shapes and Symbols6:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
6:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Food for Thought; Friends Forever7:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Whatever Floats Your Boat; Building Bridges7:30 am
Molly of Denali
New Nivagi; Crane Song8:00 am
WordGirl
Scary With a Side of Butter; Talent Show Tobey8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighbourhood
Find What Makes Your Family Special; Family Day9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital9:30 am
Sesame Street
When You're a Vet10:00 am
Super WHY!
The Three Bears Go Camping10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Stop and Smell the Flowers; Moms' Campout11:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Imaginary Friend Problem; The Promise Problem11:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
One Big Ocean: Parts 3 and 412:00 pm
Martha Speaks
The Jakey Express; Martha, Sled Dog12:30 pm
Curious George
Monkey Underground; Cat Mother1:00 pm

PPB2
4.2
BBC World News
5:00 am
Asia Insight
Episode 7245:30 am
State of the Art
6:00 am
Make It Artsy
Inspiration7:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
7:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Burgundy: Profoundly French8:00 am
Dream of Italy
Castelvetere Sul Calore (Italian Ancestry)8:30 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Dovetailed Grease Pot9:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Project Wrap-Up9:30 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Dragonfly, Part 110:00 am
Painting With Paulson
Hawaiian Shores Part I10:30 am
America's Test Kitchen
Episode 191711:00 am
Simply Ming
On the Road – Amsterdam11:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Two for One12:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
It's Greek to Me12:30 pm
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Orange Peel Two-Step1:00 pm

PPB3
4.3
How Can I Afford Retirement?
5:00 am
  sports   Prairie Sportsman
Twisted Sisters and Dam Be Gone6:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
6:30 am
MN Original
Patrick Scully + Kill The Vultures7:00 am
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Manitowoc7:30 am
Make Money Work
Financial Freedom8:00 am
Make Money Work
New American Dreams8:30 am
Understanding the New Financial Paradigm with Sheila Bair
9:00 am
Mysteries of Public Financing
10:00 am
Cost of Climate Change in Minnesota
10:30 am
How Can I Afford Retirement?
11:00 am
  sports   Prairie Sportsman
Twisted Sisters and Dam Be Gone12:00 pm
Prairie Mosaic
12:30 pm
MN Original
Patrick Scully + Kill The Vultures1:00 pm

PPB4
4.4
Cyberchase
Invasion of the Funky Flower5:00 am
Cyberchase
A Reboot Eve to Remember5:30 am
Arthur
Falafelosophy; The Lint Rush6:00 am
Odd Squad
Oscar and the Oscarbots; Picture Day6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Total Eclipse of the Sunspot; Sean's Year in Space7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Dinosaur Problem; The Beethoven Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Potluck Party Pooper; The Best Gift8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital8:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Picture This9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Story of Mother Goose9:30 am
WordWorld
The Really Red Ruby; Firefighters to the Rescue10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Cleaner of the Kelp; How Bubbles Got Her Moves Back10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
My Mushy Banana11:00 am
Caillou
Caillou the Helper11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Finding Time; Smaller than a Peep12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
¿Qué Pasa, Martha?; TD is Talking Dog12:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Picture This1:00 pm

KFYRDT
5.1
Early Country Morning
5:00 am
  new   Country Morning
5:30 am
  new   Today
09-17-20197:00 am
North Dakota Today
9:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
09-17-201910:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
09-17-201911:00 am
  new   Noon Report
12:00 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
09-17-201912:30 pm

KFYRDT2
5.2
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
8:00 am
Business First with Angela Miles
8:30 am
Chicago P.D.
Forget My Name9:00 am
Caught in Providence
05-14-201910:00 am
  new   Protection Court
Middle Of The Night at Moms; Tasmanian Devil10:30 am
  new   The People's Court
09-17-201911:00 am
  new   Judge Mathis
09-17-201912:00 pm
  new   Divorce Court
Reasha Douglas v. Demont Kirksey1:00 pm

MeTV
5.3
The Facts of Life
Me and Eleanor5:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
My Fair Larry5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Meanwhile, Back at the Cabin6:00 am
My Three Sons
The New Room6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver's Short Pants7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Perfume Salesmen7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Singular Double8:00 am
Matlock
The Picture, Part 19:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
Georgia on my Mind10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Ches and the Grand Lady11:00 am
Gunsmoke
9:12 to Dodge12:00 pm
Bonanza 
Old Charlie1:00 pm

PPB1
6.1
Skindigenous
Indonesia: Aman Jepri5:00 am
Skindigenous
British Columbia: Dion Kaszas5:30 am
Make It Artsy
Shapes and Symbols6:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
6:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Food for Thought; Friends Forever7:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Whatever Floats Your Boat; Building Bridges7:30 am
Molly of Denali
New Nivagi; Crane Song8:00 am
WordGirl
Scary With a Side of Butter; Talent Show Tobey8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighbourhood
Find What Makes Your Family Special; Family Day9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital9:30 am
Sesame Street
When You're a Vet10:00 am
Super WHY!
The Three Bears Go Camping10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Stop and Smell the Flowers; Moms' Campout11:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Imaginary Friend Problem; The Promise Problem11:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
One Big Ocean: Parts 3 and 412:00 pm
Martha Speaks
The Jakey Express; Martha, Sled Dog12:30 pm
Curious George
Monkey Underground; Cat Mother1:00 pm

PPB2
6.2
BBC World News
5:00 am
Asia Insight
Episode 7245:30 am
State of the Art
6:00 am
Make It Artsy
Inspiration7:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
7:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Burgundy: Profoundly French8:00 am
Dream of Italy
Castelvetere Sul Calore (Italian Ancestry)8:30 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Dovetailed Grease Pot9:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Project Wrap-Up9:30 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Dragonfly, Part 110:00 am
Painting With Paulson
Hawaiian Shores Part I10:30 am
America's Test Kitchen
Episode 191711:00 am
Simply Ming
On the Road – Amsterdam11:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Two for One12:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
It's Greek to Me12:30 pm
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Orange Peel Two-Step1:00 pm

PPB3
6.3
How Can I Afford Retirement?
5:00 am
  sports   Prairie Sportsman
Twisted Sisters and Dam Be Gone6:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
6:30 am
MN Original
Patrick Scully + Kill The Vultures7:00 am
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Manitowoc7:30 am
Make Money Work
Financial Freedom8:00 am
Make Money Work
New American Dreams8:30 am
Understanding the New Financial Paradigm with Sheila Bair
9:00 am
Mysteries of Public Financing
10:00 am
Cost of Climate Change in Minnesota
10:30 am
How Can I Afford Retirement?
11:00 am
  sports   Prairie Sportsman
Twisted Sisters and Dam Be Gone12:00 pm
Prairie Mosaic
12:30 pm
MN Original
Patrick Scully + Kill The Vultures1:00 pm

PPB4
6.4
Cyberchase
Invasion of the Funky Flower5:00 am
Cyberchase
A Reboot Eve to Remember5:30 am
Arthur
Falafelosophy; The Lint Rush6:00 am
Odd Squad
Oscar and the Oscarbots; Picture Day6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Total Eclipse of the Sunspot; Sean's Year in Space7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Dinosaur Problem; The Beethoven Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Potluck Party Pooper; The Best Gift8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital8:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Picture This9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Story of Mother Goose9:30 am
WordWorld
The Really Red Ruby; Firefighters to the Rescue10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Cleaner of the Kelp; How Bubbles Got Her Moves Back10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
My Mushy Banana11:00 am
Caillou
Caillou the Helper11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Finding Time; Smaller than a Peep12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
¿Qué Pasa, Martha?; TD is Talking Dog12:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Picture This1:00 pm

KQCDD
7.1
Early Country Morning
5:00 am
  new   Country Morning
5:30 am
  new   Today
09-17-20197:00 am
North Dakota Today
9:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
09-17-201910:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
09-17-201911:00 am
  new   Noon Report
12:00 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
09-17-201912:30 pm

KQCDD2
7.2
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
8:00 am
Business First with Angela Miles
8:30 am
Chicago P.D.
Forget My Name9:00 am
Caught in Providence
05-14-201910:00 am
  new   Protection Court
Middle Of The Night at Moms; Tasmanian Devil10:30 am
  new   The People's Court
09-17-201911:00 am
  new   Judge Mathis
09-17-201912:00 pm
  new   Divorce Court
Reasha Douglas v. Demont Kirksey1:00 pm

MeTV
7.3
The Facts of Life
Me and Eleanor5:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
My Fair Larry5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Meanwhile, Back at the Cabin6:00 am
My Three Sons
The New Room6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver's Short Pants7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Perfume Salesmen7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Singular Double8:00 am
Matlock
The Picture, Part 19:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
Georgia on my Mind10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Ches and the Grand Lady11:00 am
Gunsmoke
9:12 to Dodge12:00 pm
Bonanza 
Old Charlie1:00 pm

KUMV
8.1
Early Country Morning
5:00 am
  new   Country Morning
5:30 am
  new   Today
09-17-20197:00 am
North Dakota Today
9:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
09-17-201910:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
09-17-201911:00 am
  new   Noon Report
12:00 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
09-17-201912:30 pm

KUMV2
8.2
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
8:00 am
Business First with Angela Miles
8:30 am
Chicago P.D.
Forget My Name9:00 am
Caught in Providence
05-14-201910:00 am
  new   Protection Court
Middle Of The Night at Moms; Tasmanian Devil10:30 am
  new   The People's Court
09-17-201911:00 am
  new   Judge Mathis
09-17-201912:00 pm
  new   Divorce Court
Reasha Douglas v. Demont Kirksey1:00 pm

MeTV
8.3
The Facts of Life
Me and Eleanor5:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
My Fair Larry5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Meanwhile, Back at the Cabin6:00 am
My Three Sons
The New Room6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver's Short Pants7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Perfume Salesmen7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Singular Double8:00 am
Matlock
The Picture, Part 19:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
Georgia on my Mind10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Ches and the Grand Lady11:00 am
Gunsmoke
9:12 to Dodge12:00 pm
Bonanza 
Old Charlie1:00 pm

PPB1
9.1
Skindigenous
Indonesia: Aman Jepri5:00 am
Skindigenous
British Columbia: Dion Kaszas5:30 am
Make It Artsy
Shapes and Symbols6:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
6:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Food for Thought; Friends Forever7:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Whatever Floats Your Boat; Building Bridges7:30 am
Molly of Denali
New Nivagi; Crane Song8:00 am
WordGirl
Scary With a Side of Butter; Talent Show Tobey8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighbourhood
Find What Makes Your Family Special; Family Day9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital9:30 am
Sesame Street
When You're a Vet10:00 am
Super WHY!
The Three Bears Go Camping10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Stop and Smell the Flowers; Moms' Campout11:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Imaginary Friend Problem; The Promise Problem11:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
One Big Ocean: Parts 3 and 412:00 pm
Martha Speaks
The Jakey Express; Martha, Sled Dog12:30 pm
Curious George
Monkey Underground; Cat Mother1:00 pm

PPB2
9.2
BBC World News
5:00 am
Asia Insight
Episode 7245:30 am
State of the Art
6:00 am
Make It Artsy
Inspiration7:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
7:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Burgundy: Profoundly French8:00 am
Dream of Italy
Castelvetere Sul Calore (Italian Ancestry)8:30 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Dovetailed Grease Pot9:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Project Wrap-Up9:30 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Dragonfly, Part 110:00 am
Painting With Paulson
Hawaiian Shores Part I10:30 am
America's Test Kitchen
Episode 191711:00 am
Simply Ming
On the Road – Amsterdam11:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Two for One12:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
It's Greek to Me12:30 pm
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Orange Peel Two-Step1:00 pm

PPB3
9.3
How Can I Afford Retirement?
5:00 am
  sports   Prairie Sportsman
Twisted Sisters and Dam Be Gone6:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
6:30 am
MN Original
Patrick Scully + Kill The Vultures7:00 am
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Manitowoc7:30 am
Make Money Work
Financial Freedom8:00 am
Make Money Work
New American Dreams8:30 am
Understanding the New Financial Paradigm with Sheila Bair
9:00 am
Mysteries of Public Financing
10:00 am
Cost of Climate Change in Minnesota
10:30 am
How Can I Afford Retirement?
11:00 am
  sports   Prairie Sportsman
Twisted Sisters and Dam Be Gone12:00 pm
Prairie Mosaic
12:30 pm
MN Original
Patrick Scully + Kill The Vultures1:00 pm

PPB4
9.4
Cyberchase
Invasion of the Funky Flower5:00 am
Cyberchase
A Reboot Eve to Remember5:30 am
Arthur
Falafelosophy; The Lint Rush6:00 am
Odd Squad
Oscar and the Oscarbots; Picture Day6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Total Eclipse of the Sunspot; Sean's Year in Space7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Dinosaur Problem; The Beethoven Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Potluck Party Pooper; The Best Gift8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital8:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Picture This9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Story of Mother Goose9:30 am
WordWorld
The Really Red Ruby; Firefighters to the Rescue10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Cleaner of the Kelp; How Bubbles Got Her Moves Back10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
My Mushy Banana11:00 am
Caillou
Caillou the Helper11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Finding Time; Smaller than a Peep12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
¿Qué Pasa, Martha?; TD is Talking Dog12:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Picture This1:00 pm

KMOT
10.1
Early Country Morning
5:00 am
  new   Country Morning
5:30 am
  new   Today
09-17-20197:00 am
North Dakota Today
9:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
09-17-201910:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
09-17-201911:00 am
  new   Noon Report
12:00 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
09-17-201912:30 pm

KMOT2
10.2
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
8:00 am
Business First with Angela Miles
8:30 am
Chicago P.D.
Forget My Name9:00 am
Caught in Providence
05-14-201910:00 am
  new   Protection Court
Middle Of The Night at Moms; Tasmanian Devil10:30 am
  new   The People's Court
09-17-201911:00 am
  new   Judge Mathis
09-17-201912:00 pm
  new   Divorce Court
Reasha Douglas v. Demont Kirksey1:00 pm

MeTV
10.3
The Facts of Life
Me and Eleanor5:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
My Fair Larry5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Meanwhile, Back at the Cabin6:00 am
My Three Sons
The New Room6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver's Short Pants7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Perfume Salesmen7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Singular Double8:00 am
Matlock
The Picture, Part 19:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
Georgia on my Mind10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Ches and the Grand Lady11:00 am
Gunsmoke
9:12 to Dodge12:00 pm
Bonanza 
Old Charlie1:00 pm

KXMDHD
11.1
  new   Good Day Dakota
5:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
09-17-20197:00 am
Rachael Ray
9:00 am
The Price Is Right
05-28-201910:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
09-17-201911:00 am
  new   KX News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
09-17-201912:30 pm
The Talk 
1:00 pm

KXMD
11.2
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Cops
Coast to Coast6:00 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
6:30 am
  new   Judge Jerry
09-17-20197:00 am
  new   Judge Jerry
09-17-20197:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Are You Sure You Want All of The Results?8:00 am
  new   The Steve Wilkos Show
09-17-20199:00 am
  new   Maury
09-17-201910:00 am
  new   Jerry Springer
09-17-201911:00 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm

KXMD
11.3
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Ties That Bind5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Collateral Damage5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Recreational Activities6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Life Goes On6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Down in the Boondocks7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Really Under Fire7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Up on the Roof8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Undergraduate8:30 am
Night Court
Bull's Baby9:00 am
Night Court
Hi Honey, I'm Home9:30 am
Home Improvement
Neighbors10:00 am
Home Improvement
A Hardware Habit to Break10:30 am
Home Improvement
Loose Lips, Freudian Slips11:00 am
Home Improvement
Trouble a Bruin11:30 am
Night Court
The Nun12:00 pm
Night Court
Daddy for the Defense12:30 pm
Night Court
Billie and the Cat1:00 pm

KXMD
11.4
Without a Trace
Clean Up5:00 am
Without a Trace
Res Ipsa6:00 am
Boston Legal
Witches of Mass Destruction7:00 am
Boston Legal
Truly, Madly, Deeply8:00 am
Boston Legal
The Ass Fat Jungle9:00 am
Without a Trace
Check Your Head10:00 am
Without a Trace
The Road Home11:00 am
Without a Trace
Expectations12:00 pm
American Greed 
Windy City Wipeout; Miami Burn1:00 pm

KXMB-DT
12.1
  new   Good Day Dakota
5:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
09-17-20197:00 am
Rachael Ray
9:00 am
The Price Is Right
05-28-201910:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
09-17-201911:00 am
  new   KX News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
09-17-201912:30 pm
The Talk 
1:00 pm

CW+
12.2
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Cops
Coast to Coast6:00 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
6:30 am
  new   Judge Jerry
09-17-20197:00 am
  new   Judge Jerry
09-17-20197:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Are You Sure You Want All of The Results?8:00 am
  new   The Steve Wilkos Show
09-17-20199:00 am
  new   Maury
09-17-201910:00 am
  new   Jerry Springer
09-17-201911:00 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm

KXMBDT3
12.3
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Ties That Bind5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Collateral Damage5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Recreational Activities6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Life Goes On6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Down in the Boondocks7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Really Under Fire7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Up on the Roof8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Undergraduate8:30 am
Night Court
Bull's Baby9:00 am
Night Court
Hi Honey, I'm Home9:30 am
Home Improvement
Neighbors10:00 am
Home Improvement
A Hardware Habit to Break10:30 am
Home Improvement
Loose Lips, Freudian Slips11:00 am
Home Improvement
Trouble a Bruin11:30 am
Night Court
The Nun12:00 pm
Night Court
Daddy for the Defense12:30 pm
Night Court
Billie and the Cat1:00 pm

KXMB
12.4
Without a Trace
Clean Up5:00 am
Without a Trace
Res Ipsa6:00 am
Boston Legal
Witches of Mass Destruction7:00 am
Boston Legal
Truly, Madly, Deeply8:00 am
Boston Legal
The Ass Fat Jungle9:00 am
Without a Trace
Check Your Head10:00 am
Without a Trace
The Road Home11:00 am
Without a Trace
Expectations12:00 pm
American Greed 
Windy City Wipeout; Miami Burn1:00 pm

KXMCD
13.1
  new   Good Day Dakota
5:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
09-17-20197:00 am
Rachael Ray
9:00 am
The Price Is Right
05-28-201910:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
09-17-201911:00 am
  new   KX News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
09-17-201912:30 pm
The Talk 
1:00 pm

KXMC2
13.2
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Cops
Coast to Coast6:00 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
6:30 am
  new   Judge Jerry
09-17-20197:00 am
  new   Judge Jerry
09-17-20197:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Are You Sure You Want All of The Results?8:00 am
  new   The Steve Wilkos Show
09-17-20199:00 am
  new   Maury
09-17-201910:00 am
  new   Jerry Springer
09-17-201911:00 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm

KXMCW
13.3
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Ties That Bind5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Collateral Damage5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Recreational Activities6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Life Goes On6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Down in the Boondocks7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Really Under Fire7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Up on the Roof8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Undergraduate8:30 am
Night Court
Bull's Baby9:00 am
Night Court
Hi Honey, I'm Home9:30 am
Home Improvement
Neighbors10:00 am
Home Improvement
A Hardware Habit to Break10:30 am
Home Improvement
Loose Lips, Freudian Slips11:00 am
Home Improvement
Trouble a Bruin11:30 am
Night Court
The Nun12:00 pm
Night Court
Daddy for the Defense12:30 pm
Night Court
Billie and the Cat1:00 pm

KMXC
13.4
Without a Trace
Clean Up5:00 am
Without a Trace
Res Ipsa6:00 am
Boston Legal
Witches of Mass Destruction7:00 am
Boston Legal
Truly, Madly, Deeply8:00 am
Boston Legal
The Ass Fat Jungle9:00 am
Without a Trace
Check Your Head10:00 am
Without a Trace
The Road Home11:00 am
Without a Trace
Expectations12:00 pm
American Greed 
Windy City Wipeout; Miami Burn1:00 pm

KMCYD
14.1
  new   WDAY First News at 5
5:00 am
  new   WDAY First News at 6
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
09-17-20199:00 am
The View
10:00 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Modern Family
Mistery Date11:30 am
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm
  new   General Hospital 
09-17-20191:00 pm

KMCY2
14.2
City Confidential
Emporia, KS: Thou Shalt Not Kill5:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Hemlock Killer6:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Emoji Overkill6:30 am
Cold Case Files
The Widow and the Wolf; Unicorns and Alligators7:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Degrees of Death8:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Fearing the Worst9:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Cruel Intentions10:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
One False Move11:00 am
Crime 360
At Death's Door12:00 pm
Crime 360 
Nowhere to Run1:00 pm

XTRA
14.3
  new   WDAY First News at 5
5:00 am
  new   WDAY First News at 6
6:00 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Judge Faith
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
  new   Maury
09-17-20199:00 am
Dateline
Collision10:00 am
Dateline
Return To Manitowoc County11:00 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Judge Faith
1:00 pm

KMCY4
14.4
Paid Program
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Saving Face6:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Scared Crazy7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Dollhouse8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Slither9:00 am
Criminal Minds
Soul Mates10:00 am
Criminal Minds
Bloodline11:00 am
Criminal Minds
Cold Comfort12:00 pm
Criminal Minds 
Zoe's Reprise1:00 pm

KBMYH
17.1
  new   WDAY First News at 5
5:00 am
  new   WDAY First News at 6
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
09-17-20199:00 am
The View
10:00 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Modern Family
Mistery Date11:30 am
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm
  new   General Hospital 
09-17-20191:00 pm

JN
17.2
City Confidential
Emporia, KS: Thou Shalt Not Kill5:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Hemlock Killer6:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Emoji Overkill6:30 am
Cold Case Files
The Widow and the Wolf; Unicorns and Alligators7:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Degrees of Death8:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Fearing the Worst9:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Cruel Intentions10:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
One False Move11:00 am
Crime 360
At Death's Door12:00 pm
Crime 360 
Nowhere to Run1:00 pm

KBMYDT3
17.3
  new   WDAY First News at 5
5:00 am
  new   WDAY First News at 6
6:00 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Judge Faith
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
  new   Maury
09-17-20199:00 am
Dateline
Collision10:00 am
Dateline
Return To Manitowoc County11:00 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Judge Faith
1:00 pm

KBMY4
17.4
Paid Program
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Saving Face6:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Scared Crazy7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Dollhouse8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Slither9:00 am
Criminal Minds
Soul Mates10:00 am
Criminal Minds
Bloodline11:00 am
Criminal Minds
Cold Comfort12:00 pm
Criminal Minds 
Zoe's Reprise1:00 pm

HEROBP
24.1
Maverick
The Thirty Ninth Star5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Martin Poster6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Fatal Memory6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Darwin's Man7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Invasion7:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Stargazer8:00 am
The High Chaparral
The Guns of Johnny Rondo9:00 am
House
Baggage10:00 am
House
Help Me11:00 am
House
Now What12:00 pm
House 
Selfish1:00 pm

JEWELRYTV
24.12
  new   Silver Jewelry Sale and Clearance
5:00 am
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry Sale & Clearance
7:00 am
  new   Jewel School - Jewelry Making
9:00 am
  new   Timna Jewelry Sale & Clearance
11:00 am
  new   Diamond Jewelry Sale and Clearance 
1:00 pm

BEK247
24.2
 BEK Sports Network 
12:00 am

COZI
24.4
The Lone Ranger
The Brown Pony5:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Triple Cross5:30 am
The Lone Ranger
The Wake of War6:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Death in the Forest6:30 am
Magnum, P.I.
Mad Buck Gibson7:00 am
The Rockford Files
Where's Houston?8:00 am
Columbo
Dagger of the Mind9:00 am
Adam-12
Log 52---Good Cop, Handle with Care11:00 am
Adam-12
Log 23---Pig Is a Three Letter Word11:30 am
Emergency
The Screenwriter12:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote 
Crimson Harvest1:00 pm

BuzzR
24.10
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Family Feud
7:00 am
Family Feud
7:30 am
To Tell the Truth
8:00 am
What's My Line?
8:30 am
Sale of the Century
9:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
9:30 am
Match Game
10:00 am
Match Game
10:30 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Classic Concentration
12:00 pm
Classic Concentration
12:30 pm
Password
1:00 pm

KNDMDT11
24.11
  movie   Amazonia Eterna
5:00 am
After the Gold Rush
6:00 am
Sharing Water
7:00 am
Fish Out of Water
Saskatchewan Indian Cultural Centre8:00 am
Working It Out Together
Pushed to the Limit8:30 am
Local Programming Tiga Talk!
Dance10:00 am
Tansi Nehiyawetan
Weather10:30 am
Wapos Bay
Dance, Monkey, Dance11:00 am
Art Zone
11:30 am
Finding Our Talk
Abenaki12:00 pm
Cooking With the Wolfman
12:30 pm
Creative Native
1:00 pm

BOUNCE
24.5
The Real
5:00 am
Judge Faith
Janky Awning6:00 am
Judge Faith
Not My Mother's Keeper6:30 am
Judge Faith
Roach and Rodent Rental; Pawned Friendship7:00 am
Judge Faith
Impound Pain; Another One Bites the Dust7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
House Counsel10:00 am
Law & Order
Guardian11:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Back in the Day12:00 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Lockdown12:30 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Mac 1011:00 pm

QUEST
24.6
Most Daring
Celebrations Gone Wrong5:00 am
Most Daring
Wild Women 26:00 am
Most Daring
Riots & Rumbles7:00 am
Modern Marvels
Time Machine8:00 am
Modern Marvels
Aqueducts: Man-made Rivers of Life9:00 am
Modern Marvels
Firefighting! The Arson Detectives10:00 am
Auction Kings
Sports Cards; Botello Painting11:00 am
Auction Kings
Wacky Taxi; Oliver North Sword11:30 am
Storm Chasers
Tornado Aftermath12:00 pm
Storm Chasers 
Direct Hit1:00 pm

QUEST
24.7
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
  movie   The Bat People
9:00 am
  movie   War-Gods of the Deep
11:00 am
  movie   Superbeast 
1:00 pm

GETTV
24.8
Amen
Three Men and a Hammer5:00 am
Amen
Nothin' Says Lovin'5:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
A Star Is Born6:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
My Left Gator6:30 am
Good Times
Stomach Mumps7:00 am
Sanford and Son
Watts Side Story7:30 am
Amen
A Mind Is a Terrible Thing to Waste8:00 am
Amen
The Engagement8:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Here Comes the Judge9:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Addicted to Love and Whatnot9:30 am
Good Times
My Girl, Henrietta10:00 am
Sanford and Son
Della, Della, Della10:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Swan Song11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Cyclone12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger 
Lucky1:00 pm

KNDMDT9
24.9
Closing Arguments
5:00 am
Court TV Live
8:00 am
Court TV Live 
11:00 am

HEROBP
26.1
Maverick
The Thirty Ninth Star5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Martin Poster6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Fatal Memory6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Darwin's Man7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Invasion7:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Stargazer8:00 am
The High Chaparral
The Guns of Johnny Rondo9:00 am
House
Baggage10:00 am
House
Help Me11:00 am
House
Now What12:00 pm
House 
Selfish1:00 pm

JEWELRYTV
26.12
  new   Silver Jewelry Sale and Clearance
5:00 am
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry Sale & Clearance
7:00 am
  new   Jewel School - Jewelry Making
9:00 am
  new   Timna Jewelry Sale & Clearance
11:00 am
  new   Diamond Jewelry Sale and Clearance 
1:00 pm

BEK+W
26.2
 BEK Sports Network 
12:00 am

GRIT
26.3
Zane Grey Theatre
Honor Bright5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Bible Man5:30 am
Death Valley Days
Girl with a Gun6:00 am
Death Valley Days
Showdown at Kamaaina Flats6:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The Too Perfect Crime7:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Johnny Ringo's Girl7:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Miss Sadie8:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Winning Streak8:30 am
Laramie
The Dark Trail9:00 am
Laramie
Three Rode West10:00 am
Death Valley Days
La Tules11:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Unshakable Man11:30 am
Laramie
Passing of Kuba Smith12:00 pm
Laramie 
A Sound of Bells1:00 pm

COZI
26.4
The Lone Ranger
The Brown Pony5:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Triple Cross5:30 am
The Lone Ranger
The Wake of War6:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Death in the Forest6:30 am
Magnum, P.I.
Mad Buck Gibson7:00 am
The Rockford Files
Where's Houston?8:00 am
Columbo
Dagger of the Mind9:00 am
Adam-12
Log 52---Good Cop, Handle with Care11:00 am
Adam-12
Log 23---Pig Is a Three Letter Word11:30 am
Emergency
The Screenwriter12:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote 
Crimson Harvest1:00 pm

BuzzR
26.10
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Family Feud
7:00 am
Family Feud
7:30 am
To Tell the Truth
8:00 am
What's My Line?
8:30 am
Sale of the Century
9:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
9:30 am
Match Game
10:00 am
Match Game
10:30 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Classic Concentration
12:00 pm
Classic Concentration
12:30 pm
Password
1:00 pm

KNDBDT11
26.11
  movie   Amazonia Eterna
5:00 am
After the Gold Rush
6:00 am
Sharing Water
7:00 am
Fish Out of Water
Saskatchewan Indian Cultural Centre8:00 am
Working It Out Together
Pushed to the Limit8:30 am
Local Programming Tiga Talk!
Dance10:00 am
Tansi Nehiyawetan
Weather10:30 am
Wapos Bay
Dance, Monkey, Dance11:00 am
Art Zone
11:30 am
Finding Our Talk
Abenaki12:00 pm
Cooking With the Wolfman
12:30 pm
Creative Native
1:00 pm

BOUNCE
26.5
The Real
5:00 am
Judge Faith
Janky Awning6:00 am
Judge Faith
Not My Mother's Keeper6:30 am
Judge Faith
Roach and Rodent Rental; Pawned Friendship7:00 am
Judge Faith
Impound Pain; Another One Bites the Dust7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
House Counsel10:00 am
Law & Order
Guardian11:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Back in the Day12:00 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Lockdown12:30 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Mac 1011:00 pm

QUEST
26.6
Most Daring
Celebrations Gone Wrong5:00 am
Most Daring
Wild Women 26:00 am
Most Daring
Riots & Rumbles7:00 am
Modern Marvels
Time Machine8:00 am
Modern Marvels
Aqueducts: Man-made Rivers of Life9:00 am
Modern Marvels
Firefighting! The Arson Detectives10:00 am
Auction Kings
Sports Cards; Botello Painting11:00 am
Auction Kings
Wacky Taxi; Oliver North Sword11:30 am
Storm Chasers
Tornado Aftermath12:00 pm
Storm Chasers 
Direct Hit1:00 pm

COMET
26.7
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
  movie   The Bat People
9:00 am
  movie   War-Gods of the Deep
11:00 am
  movie   Superbeast 
1:00 pm

GETTV
26.8
Amen
Three Men and a Hammer5:00 am
Amen
Nothin' Says Lovin'5:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
A Star Is Born6:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
My Left Gator6:30 am
Good Times
Stomach Mumps7:00 am
Sanford and Son
Watts Side Story7:30 am
Amen
A Mind Is a Terrible Thing to Waste8:00 am
Amen
The Engagement8:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Here Comes the Judge9:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Addicted to Love and Whatnot9:30 am
Good Times
My Girl, Henrietta10:00 am
Sanford and Son
Della, Della, Della10:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Swan Song11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Cyclone12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger 
Lucky1:00 pm

KNDBDT9
26.9
Closing Arguments
5:00 am
Court TV Live
8:00 am
Court TV Live 
11:00 am



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Minot-Bsmrck-Dcknsn Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com