11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               

CW+
2.1
Live PD: Police Patrol
11:00 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
11:30 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast12:00 am
Local Programming Sheriffs…El Dorado County
1:00 am
Seinfeld
The Voice1:30 am
Local Programming Judge Jerry
5:00 am
Judge Jerry
5:30 am
Maury
6:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Is There a Thief in My Family?7:00 am

KXMAD
2.2
 The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
The Simpsons
12:37 am
new CBS Overnight News
1:07 am
CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
4:30 am
new Good Day Dakota
5:00 am
new CBS This Morning
7:00 am

KXMAW
2.3
 KXMA Weather
2:00 am
Local Programming

KXMA
2.4
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
Molly, You in Danger, Girl5:00 am
American Greed
Badge of Dishonor6:00 am
American Greed
Billionaire Boys Bust7:00 am

PPB1
3.1
BBC World News
11:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
11:30 pm
This Is America and the World
12:00 am
NHK Newsline
12:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Boston1:00 am
The Future of America’s Past
Transcontinental2:00 am
The Future of America’s Past
School Interrupted2:30 am
POV
Chez Jolie Coiffure3:00 am
PBS NewsHour
4:00 am
Abracadabra
5:00 am
Between the Covers
Mohammed Al Samawi5:30 am
Reconnecting Roots
Dashes to Dot Coms6:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Where’s Fur Blur?; The Blob7:00 am

PPB2
3.2
America ReFramed
Gentlemen of Vision11:00 pm
movie Karamu: 100 Years in the House
12:30 am
Beatrix Farrand’s American Landscapes
1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour and Company
3:00 am
movie Bombs Away: LBJ, Goldwater and the 1964 Campaign That Changed It All
4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
07-31-20205:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming America ReFramed
Gentlemen of Vision7:00 am

PPB3
3.3
Built on Agriculture
The Farmers11:00 pm
Built on Agriculture
Feeding the World11:30 pm
Prairie Yard & Garden
12:00 am
Postcards
12:30 am
MN Original
Julie L’enfant + Communist Daughter1:00 am
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Jefferson1:30 am
movie Twirl Girls
2:00 am
Steamboats on the Red: A Story of Buccaneers and Robber Barons
2:30 am
Interstate 94: A History and Its Impact
3:00 am
Interstate 94: Today and Tomorrow
3:30 am
Tales of the Road: Highway 61
4:00 am
Minneapolis Past
5:00 am
Prairie Yard & Garden
6:00 am
Postcards
6:30 am
MN Original
Julie L’enfant + Communist Daughter7:00 am

PPB4
3.4
Sesame Street
Math Magic11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Amazing Sled Run; Frost Fairy11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Hola Mariachi; Loco for Cocoa12:00 am
Nature Cat
Ze Worm Whisperer; Love You, Michael Bluejáy12:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Last Largest Lobster1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Back in Creature Time: Day of the Dodo1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled2:30 am
Hero Elementary
The Feed for Speed; An Uphill Task3:00 am
Odd Squad
Oona and the Oonabots; The Ninja Situation3:30 am
Arthur
The Blackout; Mei Lin Takes a Stand4:00 am
WordGirl
A Curious Case of Curiosity; There’s No V in Team4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Yuck or Treat; The Thing From Above the Reef5:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Special T-Bone; Jetta’s Sneak Peek5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Littlest Chicken Problem; The Election Problem6:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Snow Fairy; To Catch a Leaf6:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Does Gymnastics; The Big Slide7:00 am

PPB1
4.1
BBC World News
11:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
11:30 pm
This Is America and the World
12:00 am
NHK Newsline
12:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Boston1:00 am
The Future of America’s Past
Transcontinental2:00 am
The Future of America’s Past
School Interrupted2:30 am
POV
Chez Jolie Coiffure3:00 am
PBS NewsHour
4:00 am
Abracadabra
5:00 am
Between the Covers
Mohammed Al Samawi5:30 am
Reconnecting Roots
Dashes to Dot Coms6:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Where’s Fur Blur?; The Blob7:00 am

PPB2
4.2
America ReFramed
Gentlemen of Vision11:00 pm
movie Karamu: 100 Years in the House
12:30 am
Beatrix Farrand’s American Landscapes
1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour and Company
3:00 am
movie Bombs Away: LBJ, Goldwater and the 1964 Campaign That Changed It All
4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
07-31-20205:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming America ReFramed
Gentlemen of Vision7:00 am

PPB3
4.3
Built on Agriculture
The Farmers11:00 pm
Built on Agriculture
Feeding the World11:30 pm
Prairie Yard & Garden
12:00 am
Postcards
12:30 am
MN Original
Julie L’enfant + Communist Daughter1:00 am
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Jefferson1:30 am
movie Twirl Girls
2:00 am
Steamboats on the Red: A Story of Buccaneers and Robber Barons
2:30 am
Interstate 94: A History and Its Impact
3:00 am
Interstate 94: Today and Tomorrow
3:30 am
Tales of the Road: Highway 61
4:00 am
Minneapolis Past
5:00 am
Prairie Yard & Garden
6:00 am
Postcards
6:30 am
MN Original
Julie L’enfant + Communist Daughter7:00 am

PPB4
4.4
Sesame Street
Math Magic11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Amazing Sled Run; Frost Fairy11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Hola Mariachi; Loco for Cocoa12:00 am
Nature Cat
Ze Worm Whisperer; Love You, Michael Bluejáy12:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Last Largest Lobster1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Back in Creature Time: Day of the Dodo1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled2:30 am
Hero Elementary
The Feed for Speed; An Uphill Task3:00 am
Odd Squad
Oona and the Oonabots; The Ninja Situation3:30 am
Arthur
The Blackout; Mei Lin Takes a Stand4:00 am
WordGirl
A Curious Case of Curiosity; There’s No V in Team4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Yuck or Treat; The Thing From Above the Reef5:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Special T-Bone; Jetta’s Sneak Peek5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Littlest Chicken Problem; The Election Problem6:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Snow Fairy; To Catch a Leaf6:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Does Gymnastics; The Big Slide7:00 am

KFYRDT
5.1
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:36 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:36 am
The Doctors
1:06 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
2:06 am
new Early Today
3:00 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
AgDay
4:30 am
Early Country Morning
5:00 am
new Country Morning
5:30 am
new Today
7:00 am

KFYRDT2
5.2
Mom
My Little Pony and a Demerol Drip11:00 pm
Mom
11:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
12:00 am
Two and a Half Men
Just Once With Aunt Sophie12:30 am
Local Programming new DailyMailTV
1:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Field of Screams2:00 am
new Access Hollywood
2:30 am
25 Words or Less
02-17-20203:00 am
Forensic Files
Ghost in the Machine3:30 am
new RightThisMinute
4:00 am
new RightThisMinute
4:30 am
Local Programming

MeTV
5.3
 Perry Mason
The Case of the Sad Sicilian10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Ring-a-Ding Girl11:30 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
The Ordeal of Mrs. Snow12:00 am
Mannix
Race Against Time1:00 am
Cannon
The Reformer2:00 am
Local Programming Highway Patrol
Hideout4:00 am
Dragnet
The Shooting Board4:30 am
Dragnet
The Badge Racket5:00 am
I Love Lucy
Lucy Meets Orson Welles5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Jed Cuts the Family Tree6:00 am
My Three Sons
The Toupee6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Captain Jack7:00 am

PPB1
6.1
BBC World News
11:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
11:30 pm
This Is America and the World
12:00 am
NHK Newsline
12:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Boston1:00 am
The Future of America’s Past
Transcontinental2:00 am
The Future of America’s Past
School Interrupted2:30 am
POV
Chez Jolie Coiffure3:00 am
PBS NewsHour
4:00 am
Abracadabra
5:00 am
Between the Covers
Mohammed Al Samawi5:30 am
Reconnecting Roots
Dashes to Dot Coms6:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Where’s Fur Blur?; The Blob7:00 am

PPB2
6.2
America ReFramed
Gentlemen of Vision11:00 pm
movie Karamu: 100 Years in the House
12:30 am
Beatrix Farrand’s American Landscapes
1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour and Company
3:00 am
movie Bombs Away: LBJ, Goldwater and the 1964 Campaign That Changed It All
4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
07-31-20205:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming America ReFramed
Gentlemen of Vision7:00 am

PPB3
6.3
Built on Agriculture
The Farmers11:00 pm
Built on Agriculture
Feeding the World11:30 pm
Prairie Yard & Garden
12:00 am
Postcards
12:30 am
MN Original
Julie L’enfant + Communist Daughter1:00 am
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Jefferson1:30 am
movie Twirl Girls
2:00 am
Steamboats on the Red: A Story of Buccaneers and Robber Barons
2:30 am
Interstate 94: A History and Its Impact
3:00 am
Interstate 94: Today and Tomorrow
3:30 am
Tales of the Road: Highway 61
4:00 am
Minneapolis Past
5:00 am
Prairie Yard & Garden
6:00 am
Postcards
6:30 am
MN Original
Julie L’enfant + Communist Daughter7:00 am

PPB4
6.4
Sesame Street
Math Magic11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Amazing Sled Run; Frost Fairy11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Hola Mariachi; Loco for Cocoa12:00 am
Nature Cat
Ze Worm Whisperer; Love You, Michael Bluejáy12:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Last Largest Lobster1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Back in Creature Time: Day of the Dodo1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled2:30 am
Hero Elementary
The Feed for Speed; An Uphill Task3:00 am
Odd Squad
Oona and the Oonabots; The Ninja Situation3:30 am
Arthur
The Blackout; Mei Lin Takes a Stand4:00 am
WordGirl
A Curious Case of Curiosity; There’s No V in Team4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Yuck or Treat; The Thing From Above the Reef5:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Special T-Bone; Jetta’s Sneak Peek5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Littlest Chicken Problem; The Election Problem6:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Snow Fairy; To Catch a Leaf6:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Does Gymnastics; The Big Slide7:00 am

KQCDD
7.1
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:36 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:36 am
The Doctors
1:06 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
2:06 am
new Early Today
3:00 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
AgDay
4:30 am
Early Country Morning
5:00 am
new Country Morning
5:30 am
new Today
7:00 am

KQCDD2
7.2
Mom
My Little Pony and a Demerol Drip11:00 pm
Mom
11:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
12:00 am
Two and a Half Men
Just Once With Aunt Sophie12:30 am
Local Programming new DailyMailTV
1:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Field of Screams2:00 am
new Access Hollywood
2:30 am
25 Words or Less
02-17-20203:00 am
Forensic Files
Ghost in the Machine3:30 am
new RightThisMinute
4:00 am
new RightThisMinute
4:30 am
Local Programming

MeTV
7.3
 Perry Mason
The Case of the Sad Sicilian10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Ring-a-Ding Girl11:30 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
The Ordeal of Mrs. Snow12:00 am
Mannix
Race Against Time1:00 am
Cannon
The Reformer2:00 am
Local Programming Highway Patrol
Hideout4:00 am
Dragnet
The Shooting Board4:30 am
Dragnet
The Badge Racket5:00 am
I Love Lucy
Lucy Meets Orson Welles5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Jed Cuts the Family Tree6:00 am
My Three Sons
The Toupee6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Captain Jack7:00 am

KUMV
8.1
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:36 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:36 am
The Doctors
1:06 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
2:06 am
new Early Today
3:00 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
AgDay
4:30 am
Early Country Morning
5:00 am
new Country Morning
5:30 am
new Today
7:00 am

KUMV2
8.2
Mom
My Little Pony and a Demerol Drip11:00 pm
Mom
11:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
12:00 am
Two and a Half Men
Just Once With Aunt Sophie12:30 am
Local Programming new DailyMailTV
1:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Field of Screams2:00 am
new Access Hollywood
2:30 am
25 Words or Less
02-17-20203:00 am
Forensic Files
Ghost in the Machine3:30 am
new RightThisMinute
4:00 am
new RightThisMinute
4:30 am
Local Programming

MeTV
8.3
 Perry Mason
The Case of the Sad Sicilian10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Ring-a-Ding Girl11:30 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
The Ordeal of Mrs. Snow12:00 am
Mannix
Race Against Time1:00 am
Cannon
The Reformer2:00 am
Local Programming Highway Patrol
Hideout4:00 am
Dragnet
The Shooting Board4:30 am
Dragnet
The Badge Racket5:00 am
I Love Lucy
Lucy Meets Orson Welles5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Jed Cuts the Family Tree6:00 am
My Three Sons
The Toupee6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Captain Jack7:00 am

PPB1
9.1
BBC World News
11:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
11:30 pm
This Is America and the World
12:00 am
NHK Newsline
12:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Boston1:00 am
The Future of America’s Past
Transcontinental2:00 am
The Future of America’s Past
School Interrupted2:30 am
POV
Chez Jolie Coiffure3:00 am
PBS NewsHour
4:00 am
Abracadabra
5:00 am
Between the Covers
Mohammed Al Samawi5:30 am
Reconnecting Roots
Dashes to Dot Coms6:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Where’s Fur Blur?; The Blob7:00 am

PPB2
9.2
America ReFramed
Gentlemen of Vision11:00 pm
movie Karamu: 100 Years in the House
12:30 am
Beatrix Farrand’s American Landscapes
1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour and Company
3:00 am
movie Bombs Away: LBJ, Goldwater and the 1964 Campaign That Changed It All
4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
07-31-20205:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming America ReFramed
Gentlemen of Vision7:00 am

PPB3
9.3
Built on Agriculture
The Farmers11:00 pm
Built on Agriculture
Feeding the World11:30 pm
Prairie Yard & Garden
12:00 am
Postcards
12:30 am
MN Original
Julie L’enfant + Communist Daughter1:00 am
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Jefferson1:30 am
movie Twirl Girls
2:00 am
Steamboats on the Red: A Story of Buccaneers and Robber Barons
2:30 am
Interstate 94: A History and Its Impact
3:00 am
Interstate 94: Today and Tomorrow
3:30 am
Tales of the Road: Highway 61
4:00 am
Minneapolis Past
5:00 am
Prairie Yard & Garden
6:00 am
Postcards
6:30 am
MN Original
Julie L’enfant + Communist Daughter7:00 am

PPB4
9.4
Sesame Street
Math Magic11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Amazing Sled Run; Frost Fairy11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Hola Mariachi; Loco for Cocoa12:00 am
Nature Cat
Ze Worm Whisperer; Love You, Michael Bluejáy12:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Last Largest Lobster1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Back in Creature Time: Day of the Dodo1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled2:30 am
Hero Elementary
The Feed for Speed; An Uphill Task3:00 am
Odd Squad
Oona and the Oonabots; The Ninja Situation3:30 am
Arthur
The Blackout; Mei Lin Takes a Stand4:00 am
WordGirl
A Curious Case of Curiosity; There’s No V in Team4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Yuck or Treat; The Thing From Above the Reef5:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Special T-Bone; Jetta’s Sneak Peek5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Littlest Chicken Problem; The Election Problem6:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Snow Fairy; To Catch a Leaf6:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Does Gymnastics; The Big Slide7:00 am

KMOT
10.1
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:36 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:36 am
The Doctors
1:06 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
2:06 am
new Early Today
3:00 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
AgDay
4:30 am
Early Country Morning
5:00 am
new Country Morning
5:30 am
new Today
7:00 am

KMOT2
10.2
Mom
My Little Pony and a Demerol Drip11:00 pm
Mom
11:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
12:00 am
Two and a Half Men
Just Once With Aunt Sophie12:30 am
Local Programming new DailyMailTV
1:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Field of Screams2:00 am
new Access Hollywood
2:30 am
25 Words or Less
02-17-20203:00 am
Forensic Files
Ghost in the Machine3:30 am
new RightThisMinute
4:00 am
new RightThisMinute
4:30 am
Local Programming

MeTV
10.3
 Perry Mason
The Case of the Sad Sicilian10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Ring-a-Ding Girl11:30 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
The Ordeal of Mrs. Snow12:00 am
Mannix
Race Against Time1:00 am
Cannon
The Reformer2:00 am
Local Programming Highway Patrol
Hideout4:00 am
Dragnet
The Shooting Board4:30 am
Dragnet
The Badge Racket5:00 am
I Love Lucy
Lucy Meets Orson Welles5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Jed Cuts the Family Tree6:00 am
My Three Sons
The Toupee6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Captain Jack7:00 am

KXMDHD
11.1
 The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
The Simpsons
12:37 am
new CBS Overnight News
1:07 am
CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
4:30 am
new Good Day Dakota
5:00 am
new CBS This Morning
7:00 am

KXMD
11.2
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
11:00 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
11:30 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
12:00 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
12:30 am
Cops
Coast to Coast1:00 am
Local Programming Judge Jerry
6:00 am
Judge Jerry
6:30 am
Maury
7:00 am

KXMD
11.3
That ’70s Show
11:00 pm
That ’70s Show
11:30 pm
That ’70s Show
12:00 am
That ’70s Show
12:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
1:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
7:00 am

KXMD
11.4
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
Molly, You in Danger, Girl5:00 am
American Greed
Badge of Dishonor6:00 am
American Greed
Billionaire Boys Bust7:00 am

KXMB-DT
12.1
 The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
The Simpsons
12:37 am
new CBS Overnight News
1:07 am
CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
4:30 am
new Good Day Dakota
5:00 am
new CBS This Morning
7:00 am

CW+
12.2
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
11:00 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
11:30 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
12:00 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
12:30 am
Cops
Coast to Coast1:00 am
Local Programming Judge Jerry
6:00 am
Judge Jerry
6:30 am
Maury
7:00 am

KXMBDT3
12.3
That ’70s Show
11:00 pm
That ’70s Show
11:30 pm
That ’70s Show
12:00 am
That ’70s Show
12:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
1:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
7:00 am

KXMB4
12.4
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
Molly, You in Danger, Girl5:00 am
American Greed
Badge of Dishonor6:00 am
American Greed
Billionaire Boys Bust7:00 am

KXMCD
13.1
 The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
The Simpsons
12:37 am
new CBS Overnight News
1:07 am
CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
4:30 am
new Good Day Dakota
5:00 am
new CBS This Morning
7:00 am

KXMC2
13.2
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
11:00 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
11:30 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
12:00 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
12:30 am
Cops
Coast to Coast1:00 am
Local Programming Judge Jerry
6:00 am
Judge Jerry
6:30 am
Maury
7:00 am

KXMCW
13.3
That ’70s Show
11:00 pm
That ’70s Show
11:30 pm
That ’70s Show
12:00 am
That ’70s Show
12:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
1:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
7:00 am

KMXC
13.4
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
Molly, You in Danger, Girl5:00 am
American Greed
Badge of Dishonor6:00 am
American Greed
Billionaire Boys Bust7:00 am

KMCYD
14.1
 Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
new Nightline
11:35 pm
Local Programming new Extra
12:35 am
new Dish Nation
Episode 2421:05 am
new TMZ
1:35 am
The Game
Photo-shoot Fresh2:05 am
Local Programming Off-Air
3:35 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am
new WDAY First News at 5
5:00 am
new WDAY First News at 6
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am

KMCY2
14.2
Killer Kids
11:00 pm
Crime 360
12:00 am
Crime Stories
1:00 am
Local Programming Handsome Devils
4:00 am
Rescue 911
5:00 am
Rescue 911
5:30 am
The Investigators
6:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
7:00 am

XTRA
14.3
Maury
I Cheated on My Husband…My DNA Will Prove Both Kids Are His!11:05 pm
Local Programming WDAY Weather
1:05 am
WDAY Weather
4:00 am
new WDAY First News at 5
5:00 am
new WDAY First News at 6
6:00 am
Local Programming

KMCY4
14.4
Criminal Minds
11:00 pm
Criminal Minds
12:00 am
Criminal Minds
1:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Law & Order
6:00 am
Law & Order
7:00 am

KBMYH
17.1
 Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
new Nightline
11:35 pm
Local Programming new Extra
12:35 am
new Dish Nation
Episode 2421:05 am
new TMZ
1:35 am
The Game
Photo-shoot Fresh2:05 am
Local Programming Off-Air
3:35 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am
new WDAY First News at 5
5:00 am
new WDAY First News at 6
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am

JN
17.2
Killer Kids
11:00 pm
Crime 360
12:00 am
Crime Stories
1:00 am
Local Programming Handsome Devils
4:00 am
Rescue 911
5:00 am
Rescue 911
5:30 am
The Investigators
6:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
7:00 am

KBMYDT3
17.3
Maury
I Cheated on My Husband…My DNA Will Prove Both Kids Are His!11:05 pm
Local Programming WDAY Weather
1:05 am
WDAY Weather
4:00 am
new WDAY First News at 5
5:00 am
new WDAY First News at 6
6:00 am
Local Programming

KBMY4
17.4
Criminal Minds
11:00 pm
Criminal Minds
12:00 am
Criminal Minds
1:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Law & Order
6:00 am
Law & Order
7:00 am

HEROBP
24.1
Star Trek: Enterprise
Observer Effect11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
Stoli with a Twist12:00 am
NYPD Blue
1:00 am
NYPD Blue
La Bomba2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Old Man Quiver3:00 am
Cheyenne
The Idol4:00 am
Maverick
Day Of Reckoning5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Epitaph6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Voice of Silence6:30 am
NewsNet
7:00 am

JEWELRYTV
24.12
Moonlight Madness
11:00 pm
new Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
1:00 am
new Diamond Jewelry in Gold
3:00 am
new Silver Jewelry Showcase
5:00 am
new Wrapped in Gold Jewelry
7:00 am

BEK247
24.2
sports  IFL Indoor Football
8:30 pm
BEK Sports Network
11:30 pm
sports Class B High School Girls Softball
12:00 am
sports Class B High School Girls Softball
2:00 am
sports Class B High School Girls Softball
4:00 am
sports Class B High School Girls Softball
6:00 am

COZI
24.4
The Nanny
The Baby Shower11:00 pm
The Nanny
The Finale11:30 pm
Will & Grace
The Fabulous Baker Boy12:00 am
Will & Grace
Sour Balls12:30 am
Will & Grace
The Blonde Leading the Blind1:00 am
Will & Grace
It’s a Dad, Dad, Dad, Dad World1:30 am
The Nanny
California Here We Come2:00 am
The Nanny
Ma’ternal Affairs2:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy the Wealthy Widow3:00 am
Here’s Lucy
The Bow-Wow Boutique3:30 am
Local Programming Make Room for Daddy
Frankie Laine Sings for Gina5:00 am
new Make Room for Daddy
Kathy Loves Danny5:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Death Stalks the Big Top6:00 am

BuzzR
24.10
Supermarket Sweep
11:00 pm
Card Sharks
11:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
12:00 am
Classic Concentration
1:00 am
Classic Concentration
1:30 am
Family Feud
2:00 am
Family Feud
2:30 am
Match Game
3:00 am
Match Game
3:30 am
Match Game
4:00 am
Match Game
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
To Tell the Truth
7:00 am

KNDMDT11
24.11
Potlatch Keepers
11:00 pm
Mohawk Girls
12:00 am
movie Havana Curveball
1:00 am
Indian Pride
Indian Education2:00 am
Oskayak Down Under
Long Journey Home2:30 am
Wapos Bay
The Hardest Lesson3:00 am
Sharing Circle
Two Spirited People3:30 am
Urban Native Girl
The Magazine4:00 am
sports Hit the Ice
Paint by Numbers4:30 am
Potlatch Keepers
5:00 am
Mohawk Girls
6:00 am
movie Havana Curveball
7:00 am

BOUNCE
24.5
movie Bait
11:00 pm
The Game
Oh, What a Night1:30 am
Without a Trace
Stolen2:00 am
Scandal
Wild Card3:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
4:00 am
The Real
Tisha Campbell; Cheryl Hines; Olivia Holt5:00 am
Judge Faith
Dirty Lie; Bad Bad Leroy Brown6:00 am
Judge Faith
Racoon Runaway; Garnished Godsister6:30 am
Judge Faith
Cruise Control; Fashion No Show7:00 am

QUEST
24.6
Most Daring
11:00 pm
Auction Kings
12:00 am
Auction Kings
12:30 am
Unsolved History
1:00 am
Modern Marvels
2:00 am
Modern Marvels
3:00 am
Local Programming Most Daring
5:00 am
IRT Deadliest Roads
6:00 am
Myth Hunters
The Quest for the True Cross7:00 am

QUEST
24.7
Stargate SG-1
Absolute Power11:00 pm
Babylon 5
Between the Darkness and the Light12:00 am
Babylon 5
End Game1:00 am
Babylon 5
Rising Star2:00 am
Local Programming

GETTV
24.8
Hot in Cleveland
Scandalous11:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Family Affair11:30 pm
Married…With Children
God Rest Ye Merry, Bundymen12:00 am
Married…With Children
Crimes Against Obesity12:30 am
Married…With Children
The Stepford Peg1:00 am
Married…With Children
Bud on the Side1:30 am
Married…With Children
Grime and Punishment2:00 am
Married…With Children
Live Nude Peg2:30 am
‘Til Death
The Ex-Factor3:00 am
‘Til Death
The Buffer3:30 am
All in the Family
We’re Having a Heat Wave4:00 am
All in the Family
We’re Still Having a Heat Wave4:30 am
Amen
Rolly’s Wedding5:00 am
Amen
Thelma’s Birthday5:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
White Men Can Funk6:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
The He-Man, Player-Hater’s Club6:30 am
Good Times
The Evans Get Involved7:00 am

KNDMDT9
24.9
Court TV Live
11:00 pm
Court TV Live
2:00 am
new The FBI Files
Terror for Sale5:00 am
new The FBI Files
Death of a Diplomat6:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
An American Spy7:00 am

HEROBP
26.1
Star Trek: Enterprise
Observer Effect11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
Stoli with a Twist12:00 am
NYPD Blue
1:00 am
NYPD Blue
La Bomba2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Old Man Quiver3:00 am
Cheyenne
The Idol4:00 am
Maverick
Day Of Reckoning5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Epitaph6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Voice of Silence6:30 am
NewsNet
7:00 am

JEWELRYTV
26.12
Moonlight Madness
11:00 pm
new Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
1:00 am
new Diamond Jewelry in Gold
3:00 am
new Silver Jewelry Showcase
5:00 am
new Wrapped in Gold Jewelry
7:00 am

BEK+W
26.2
sports  IFL Indoor Football
8:30 pm
BEK Sports Network
11:30 pm
sports Class B High School Girls Softball
12:00 am
sports Class B High School Girls Softball
2:00 am
sports Class B High School Girls Softball
4:00 am
sports Class B High School Girls Softball
6:00 am

GRIT
26.3
movie  Tall in the Saddle
10:00 pm
movie Fort Dobbs
12:00 am
Local Programming Zane Grey Theatre
Back Trail5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Necessary Breed5:30 am
Death Valley Days
Blonde King6:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Invaders6:30 am
movie The Fastest Gun Alive
7:00 am

COZI
26.4
The Nanny
The Baby Shower11:00 pm
The Nanny
The Finale11:30 pm
Will & Grace
The Fabulous Baker Boy12:00 am
Will & Grace
Sour Balls12:30 am
Will & Grace
The Blonde Leading the Blind1:00 am
Will & Grace
It’s a Dad, Dad, Dad, Dad World1:30 am
The Nanny
California Here We Come2:00 am
The Nanny
Ma’ternal Affairs2:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy the Wealthy Widow3:00 am
Here’s Lucy
The Bow-Wow Boutique3:30 am
Local Programming Make Room for Daddy
Frankie Laine Sings for Gina5:00 am
new Make Room for Daddy
Kathy Loves Danny5:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Death Stalks the Big Top6:00 am

BuzzR
26.10
Supermarket Sweep
11:00 pm
Card Sharks
11:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
12:00 am
Classic Concentration
1:00 am
Classic Concentration
1:30 am
Family Feud
2:00 am
Family Feud
2:30 am
Match Game
3:00 am
Match Game
3:30 am
Match Game
4:00 am
Match Game
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
To Tell the Truth
7:00 am

KNDBDT11
26.11
Potlatch Keepers
11:00 pm
Mohawk Girls
12:00 am
movie Havana Curveball
1:00 am
Indian Pride
Indian Education2:00 am
Oskayak Down Under
Long Journey Home2:30 am
Wapos Bay
The Hardest Lesson3:00 am
Sharing Circle
Two Spirited People3:30 am
Urban Native Girl
The Magazine4:00 am
sports Hit the Ice
Paint by Numbers4:30 am
Potlatch Keepers
5:00 am
Mohawk Girls
6:00 am
movie Havana Curveball
7:00 am

BOUNCE
26.5
movie Bait
11:00 pm
The Game
Oh, What a Night1:30 am
Without a Trace
Stolen2:00 am
Scandal
Wild Card3:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
4:00 am
The Real
Tisha Campbell; Cheryl Hines; Olivia Holt5:00 am
Judge Faith
Dirty Lie; Bad Bad Leroy Brown6:00 am
Judge Faith
Racoon Runaway; Garnished Godsister6:30 am
Judge Faith
Cruise Control; Fashion No Show7:00 am

QUEST
26.6
Most Daring
11:00 pm
Auction Kings
12:00 am
Auction Kings
12:30 am
Unsolved History
1:00 am
Modern Marvels
2:00 am
Modern Marvels
3:00 am
Local Programming Most Daring
5:00 am
IRT Deadliest Roads
6:00 am
Myth Hunters
The Quest for the True Cross7:00 am

COMET
26.7
Stargate SG-1
Absolute Power11:00 pm
Babylon 5
Between the Darkness and the Light12:00 am
Babylon 5
End Game1:00 am
Babylon 5
Rising Star2:00 am
Local Programming

GETTV
26.8
Hot in Cleveland
Scandalous11:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Family Affair11:30 pm
Married…With Children
God Rest Ye Merry, Bundymen12:00 am
Married…With Children
Crimes Against Obesity12:30 am
Married…With Children
The Stepford Peg1:00 am
Married…With Children
Bud on the Side1:30 am
Married…With Children
Grime and Punishment2:00 am
Married…With Children
Live Nude Peg2:30 am
‘Til Death
The Ex-Factor3:00 am
‘Til Death
The Buffer3:30 am
All in the Family
We’re Having a Heat Wave4:00 am
All in the Family
We’re Still Having a Heat Wave4:30 am
Amen
Rolly’s Wedding5:00 am
Amen
Thelma’s Birthday5:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
White Men Can Funk6:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
The He-Man, Player-Hater’s Club6:30 am
Good Times
The Evans Get Involved7:00 am

KNDBDT9
26.9
Court TV Live
11:00 pm
Court TV Live
2:00 am
new The FBI Files
Terror for Sale5:00 am
new The FBI Files
Death of a Diplomat6:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
An American Spy7:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.