9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               

CW+
2.1
Did I Mention Invention?
9:30 am
Local Programming Made in Hollywood
11:00 am
Local Programming movie Like Father, Like Son
12:00 pm
The Listener
1:00 pm
Elementary
The Grand Experiment2:00 pm
Elementary
A Difference in Kind3:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Turkey in a Can4:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Purple Rain-Union4:30 pm
American Ninja Warrior
Venice Qualifying (Part 2)5:00 pm

KXMAD
2.2
The Henry Ford’s Innovation Nation
9:30 am
Mission Unstoppable
10:00 am
Local Programming TBA
12:30 pm
sports We Need to Talk
2:00 pm
sports PGA Championship: PGA Championship: Third Round
PGA Championship: Third Round3:00 pm

KXMAW
2.3
 KXMA Weather
2:00 am

KXMA
2.4
 American Greed
Fraud in Cyberspace9:00 am
American Greed
Party’s Over: Tyco’s Kozlowski10:00 am
American Greed
Art Heist: Fine Arts Express; Medical Scams: Dr. Martinez11:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Manuscript for Murder2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
D.C. Murder Mystery; Eaten by Alligators3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
4:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
A Murder In Italy5:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Milkshake Murder5:30 pm

PPB1
3.1
Simply Ming
Mingtsai with Guest Dr. William Li9:30 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Beautifully Balanced Ceviche10:00 am
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Tuesday Night Italian10:30 am
Lidia’s Kitchen
Mediterranean Essentials11:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Evia- An Island Hiding in Plain Sight11:30 am
Market to Market
12:00 pm
America’s Heartland
America’s Heartland12:30 pm
Almanac
1:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Solving the Pattern Fitting Puzzle, Part 22:00 pm
Fons & Porter’s Love of Quilting
Kiddos & Bobbins2:30 pm
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
The Pottery Studio3:00 pm
Painting With Paulson
Anticipation I3:30 pm
American Woodshop
Decorative Turnings4:00 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Return to Paradise4:30 pm
MotorWeek
5:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour Weekend
5:30 pm

PPB2
3.2
 American Experience
Reagan8:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
10:00 am
Second Opinion
Rheumatoid Arthritis10:30 am
Independent Lens
11:00 am
movie TBA
12:00 pm
movie Shanghai 1937: Where World War II Began
1:00 pm
The War
A Deadly Calling: November 1943 – June 19442:00 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
4:00 pm
Washington Week
4:30 pm
new Focus on Europe
5:00 pm
The Migrant Kitchen
The Jewish Deli5:30 pm

PPB3
3.3
 TV Takeover
9:00 am
Nourishing Lives, Ending Hunger
10:00 am
Minneapolis Sculpture Garden
10:30 am
Bill Holm: Through the Windows of Brimnes
11:00 am
Local Programming Almanac
12:00 pm
Backroads
Harper’s Chord1:00 pm
Prairie Musicians
1:30 pm
The Lowertown Line
The Cactus Blossoms2:00 pm
The Lowertown Line
Sonny Knight and the Lakers2:30 pm
TV Takeover
3:00 pm
Nourishing Lives, Ending Hunger
4:00 pm
Minneapolis Sculpture Garden
4:30 pm
Bill Holm: Through the Windows of Brimnes
5:00 pm
Local Programming

PPB4
3.4
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Manatees and Mermaids; The Last Chocolate9:30 am
Nature Cat
Ze Worm Whisperer; Love You, Michael Bluejáy10:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mars Rock for Mom Sean Has a Cold10:30 am
Cyberchase
The Cyberchase Movie11:00 am
Arthur
Binky Barnes, Art Expert; Arthur’s Lucky Pencil11:30 am
Odd Squad
Oona and the Oonabots; The Ninja Situation12:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled12:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Theodore Roosevelt / I am Eleanor Roosevelt1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Last Largest Lobster1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Amazing Sled Run; Frost Fairy2:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Castells in the Air; Barcelona Birdy2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Ze Worm Whisperer; Love You, Michael Bluejáy3:00 pm
Odd Squad
Oona and the Oonabots; The Ninja Situation3:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Fair Weather; Home Sweet Home4:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled4:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Theodore Roosevelt / I am Eleanor Roosevelt5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Last Largest Lobster5:30 pm

PPB1
4.1
Simply Ming
Mingtsai with Guest Dr. William Li9:30 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Beautifully Balanced Ceviche10:00 am
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Tuesday Night Italian10:30 am
Lidia’s Kitchen
Mediterranean Essentials11:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Evia- An Island Hiding in Plain Sight11:30 am
Market to Market
12:00 pm
America’s Heartland
America’s Heartland12:30 pm
Almanac
1:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Solving the Pattern Fitting Puzzle, Part 22:00 pm
Fons & Porter’s Love of Quilting
Kiddos & Bobbins2:30 pm
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
The Pottery Studio3:00 pm
Painting With Paulson
Anticipation I3:30 pm
American Woodshop
Decorative Turnings4:00 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Return to Paradise4:30 pm
MotorWeek
5:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour Weekend
5:30 pm

PPB2
4.2
 American Experience
Reagan8:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
10:00 am
Second Opinion
Rheumatoid Arthritis10:30 am
Independent Lens
11:00 am
movie TBA
12:00 pm
movie Shanghai 1937: Where World War II Began
1:00 pm
The War
A Deadly Calling: November 1943 – June 19442:00 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
4:00 pm
Washington Week
4:30 pm
new Focus on Europe
5:00 pm
The Migrant Kitchen
The Jewish Deli5:30 pm

PPB3
4.3
 TV Takeover
9:00 am
Nourishing Lives, Ending Hunger
10:00 am
Minneapolis Sculpture Garden
10:30 am
Bill Holm: Through the Windows of Brimnes
11:00 am
Local Programming Almanac
12:00 pm
Backroads
Harper’s Chord1:00 pm
Prairie Musicians
1:30 pm
The Lowertown Line
The Cactus Blossoms2:00 pm
The Lowertown Line
Sonny Knight and the Lakers2:30 pm
TV Takeover
3:00 pm
Nourishing Lives, Ending Hunger
4:00 pm
Minneapolis Sculpture Garden
4:30 pm
Bill Holm: Through the Windows of Brimnes
5:00 pm
Local Programming

PPB4
4.4
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Manatees and Mermaids; The Last Chocolate9:30 am
Nature Cat
Ze Worm Whisperer; Love You, Michael Bluejáy10:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mars Rock for Mom Sean Has a Cold10:30 am
Cyberchase
The Cyberchase Movie11:00 am
Arthur
Binky Barnes, Art Expert; Arthur’s Lucky Pencil11:30 am
Odd Squad
Oona and the Oonabots; The Ninja Situation12:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled12:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Theodore Roosevelt / I am Eleanor Roosevelt1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Last Largest Lobster1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Amazing Sled Run; Frost Fairy2:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Castells in the Air; Barcelona Birdy2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Ze Worm Whisperer; Love You, Michael Bluejáy3:00 pm
Odd Squad
Oona and the Oonabots; The Ninja Situation3:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Fair Weather; Home Sweet Home4:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled4:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Theodore Roosevelt / I am Eleanor Roosevelt5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Last Largest Lobster5:30 pm

KFYRDT
5.1
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
9:30 am
Local Programming Vets Saving Pets
10:30 am
Roots Less Traveled
11:00 am
sports The Champion Within
11:30 am
TBA
12:00 pm
Local Programming new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm

KFYRDT2
5.2
Weekend Marketplace
9:30 am
TBA
10:00 am
Weekend Marketplace
10:30 am
sports Outdoor America
World of Whitetail11:00 am
sports Formula E Racing Pre Race
11:30 am
sports Formula E Racing: Round 8: Berlin ePrix II
Round 8: Berlin ePrix II12:00 pm
new Access Hollywood
1:00 pm
sports Flag Football World Championships
2:00 pm
sports Flag Football World Championships
3:00 pm
sports Horse Racing
4:00 pm
TBA
5:30 pm

MeTV
5.3
 Maverick
Day they Hanged Bret Maverick9:00 am
Wagon Train
The Jennifer Churchill Story10:00 am
The Big Valley
The Guilt of Matt Bentell11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Miss Kitty12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Guilty1:00 pm
Rawhide
Incident of the Hostages2:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Man on Horseback3:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Chain Gang3:30 pm
The Rifleman
Incident at Line Shack 64:00 pm
The Rifleman
Suspicion4:30 pm
Local Programming

PPB1
6.1
Simply Ming
Mingtsai with Guest Dr. William Li9:30 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Beautifully Balanced Ceviche10:00 am
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Tuesday Night Italian10:30 am
Lidia’s Kitchen
Mediterranean Essentials11:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Evia- An Island Hiding in Plain Sight11:30 am
Market to Market
12:00 pm
America’s Heartland
America’s Heartland12:30 pm
Almanac
1:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Solving the Pattern Fitting Puzzle, Part 22:00 pm
Fons & Porter’s Love of Quilting
Kiddos & Bobbins2:30 pm
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
The Pottery Studio3:00 pm
Painting With Paulson
Anticipation I3:30 pm
American Woodshop
Decorative Turnings4:00 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Return to Paradise4:30 pm
MotorWeek
5:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour Weekend
5:30 pm

PPB2
6.2
 American Experience
Reagan8:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
10:00 am
Second Opinion
Rheumatoid Arthritis10:30 am
Independent Lens
11:00 am
movie TBA
12:00 pm
movie Shanghai 1937: Where World War II Began
1:00 pm
The War
A Deadly Calling: November 1943 – June 19442:00 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
4:00 pm
Washington Week
4:30 pm
new Focus on Europe
5:00 pm
The Migrant Kitchen
The Jewish Deli5:30 pm

PPB3
6.3
 TV Takeover
9:00 am
Nourishing Lives, Ending Hunger
10:00 am
Minneapolis Sculpture Garden
10:30 am
Bill Holm: Through the Windows of Brimnes
11:00 am
Local Programming Almanac
12:00 pm
Backroads
Harper’s Chord1:00 pm
Prairie Musicians
1:30 pm
The Lowertown Line
The Cactus Blossoms2:00 pm
The Lowertown Line
Sonny Knight and the Lakers2:30 pm
TV Takeover
3:00 pm
Nourishing Lives, Ending Hunger
4:00 pm
Minneapolis Sculpture Garden
4:30 pm
Bill Holm: Through the Windows of Brimnes
5:00 pm
Local Programming

PPB4
6.4
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Manatees and Mermaids; The Last Chocolate9:30 am
Nature Cat
Ze Worm Whisperer; Love You, Michael Bluejáy10:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mars Rock for Mom Sean Has a Cold10:30 am
Cyberchase
The Cyberchase Movie11:00 am
Arthur
Binky Barnes, Art Expert; Arthur’s Lucky Pencil11:30 am
Odd Squad
Oona and the Oonabots; The Ninja Situation12:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled12:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Theodore Roosevelt / I am Eleanor Roosevelt1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Last Largest Lobster1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Amazing Sled Run; Frost Fairy2:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Castells in the Air; Barcelona Birdy2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Ze Worm Whisperer; Love You, Michael Bluejáy3:00 pm
Odd Squad
Oona and the Oonabots; The Ninja Situation3:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Fair Weather; Home Sweet Home4:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled4:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Theodore Roosevelt / I am Eleanor Roosevelt5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Last Largest Lobster5:30 pm

KQCDD
7.1
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
9:30 am
Local Programming Vets Saving Pets
10:30 am
Roots Less Traveled
11:00 am
sports The Champion Within
11:30 am
TBA
12:00 pm
sports TBA
12:30 pm
sports TBA
1:00 pm
sports College Football
2:00 pm
Local Programming new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm

KQCDD2
7.2
Weekend Marketplace
9:30 am
TBA
10:00 am
Weekend Marketplace
10:30 am
sports Outdoor America
World of Whitetail11:00 am
sports Formula E Racing Pre Race
11:30 am
sports Formula E Racing: Round 8: Berlin ePrix II
Round 8: Berlin ePrix II12:00 pm
new Access Hollywood
1:00 pm
sports Flag Football World Championships
2:00 pm
sports Flag Football World Championships
3:00 pm
sports Horse Racing
4:00 pm
TBA
5:30 pm

MeTV
7.3
 Maverick
Day they Hanged Bret Maverick9:00 am
Wagon Train
The Jennifer Churchill Story10:00 am
The Big Valley
The Guilt of Matt Bentell11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Miss Kitty12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Guilty1:00 pm
Rawhide
Incident of the Hostages2:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Man on Horseback3:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Chain Gang3:30 pm
The Rifleman
Incident at Line Shack 64:00 pm
The Rifleman
Suspicion4:30 pm
Local Programming

KUMV
8.1
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
9:30 am
Local Programming Vets Saving Pets
10:30 am
Roots Less Traveled
11:00 am
sports The Champion Within
11:30 am
TBA
12:00 pm
sports TBA
12:30 pm
sports TBA
1:00 pm
sports College Football
2:00 pm
Local Programming new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm

KUMV2
8.2
Weekend Marketplace
9:30 am
TBA
10:00 am
Weekend Marketplace
10:30 am
sports Outdoor America
World of Whitetail11:00 am
sports Formula E Racing Pre Race
11:30 am
sports Formula E Racing: Round 8: Berlin ePrix II
Round 8: Berlin ePrix II12:00 pm
new Access Hollywood
1:00 pm
sports Flag Football World Championships
2:00 pm
sports Flag Football World Championships
3:00 pm
sports Horse Racing
4:00 pm
TBA
5:30 pm

MeTV
8.3
 Maverick
Day they Hanged Bret Maverick9:00 am
Wagon Train
The Jennifer Churchill Story10:00 am
The Big Valley
The Guilt of Matt Bentell11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Miss Kitty12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Guilty1:00 pm
Rawhide
Incident of the Hostages2:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Man on Horseback3:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Chain Gang3:30 pm
The Rifleman
Incident at Line Shack 64:00 pm
The Rifleman
Suspicion4:30 pm
Local Programming

PPB1
9.1
Simply Ming
Mingtsai with Guest Dr. William Li9:30 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Beautifully Balanced Ceviche10:00 am
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Tuesday Night Italian10:30 am
Lidia’s Kitchen
Mediterranean Essentials11:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Evia- An Island Hiding in Plain Sight11:30 am
Market to Market
12:00 pm
America’s Heartland
America’s Heartland12:30 pm
Almanac
1:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Solving the Pattern Fitting Puzzle, Part 22:00 pm
Fons & Porter’s Love of Quilting
Kiddos & Bobbins2:30 pm
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
The Pottery Studio3:00 pm
Painting With Paulson
Anticipation I3:30 pm
American Woodshop
Decorative Turnings4:00 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Return to Paradise4:30 pm
MotorWeek
5:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour Weekend
5:30 pm

PPB2
9.2
 American Experience
Reagan8:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
10:00 am
Second Opinion
Rheumatoid Arthritis10:30 am
Independent Lens
11:00 am
movie TBA
12:00 pm
movie Shanghai 1937: Where World War II Began
1:00 pm
The War
A Deadly Calling: November 1943 – June 19442:00 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
4:00 pm
Washington Week
4:30 pm
new Focus on Europe
5:00 pm
The Migrant Kitchen
The Jewish Deli5:30 pm

PPB3
9.3
 TV Takeover
9:00 am
Nourishing Lives, Ending Hunger
10:00 am
Minneapolis Sculpture Garden
10:30 am
Bill Holm: Through the Windows of Brimnes
11:00 am
Local Programming Almanac
12:00 pm
Backroads
Harper’s Chord1:00 pm
Prairie Musicians
1:30 pm
The Lowertown Line
The Cactus Blossoms2:00 pm
The Lowertown Line
Sonny Knight and the Lakers2:30 pm
TV Takeover
3:00 pm
Nourishing Lives, Ending Hunger
4:00 pm
Minneapolis Sculpture Garden
4:30 pm
Bill Holm: Through the Windows of Brimnes
5:00 pm
Local Programming

PPB4
9.4
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Manatees and Mermaids; The Last Chocolate9:30 am
Nature Cat
Ze Worm Whisperer; Love You, Michael Bluejáy10:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mars Rock for Mom Sean Has a Cold10:30 am
Cyberchase
The Cyberchase Movie11:00 am
Arthur
Binky Barnes, Art Expert; Arthur’s Lucky Pencil11:30 am
Odd Squad
Oona and the Oonabots; The Ninja Situation12:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled12:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Theodore Roosevelt / I am Eleanor Roosevelt1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Last Largest Lobster1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Amazing Sled Run; Frost Fairy2:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Castells in the Air; Barcelona Birdy2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Ze Worm Whisperer; Love You, Michael Bluejáy3:00 pm
Odd Squad
Oona and the Oonabots; The Ninja Situation3:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Fair Weather; Home Sweet Home4:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled4:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Theodore Roosevelt / I am Eleanor Roosevelt5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Last Largest Lobster5:30 pm

KMOT
10.1
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
9:30 am
Local Programming Vets Saving Pets
10:30 am
Roots Less Traveled
11:00 am
sports The Champion Within
11:30 am
TBA
12:00 pm
sports TBA
12:30 pm
sports TBA
1:00 pm
sports College Football
2:00 pm
Local Programming new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm

KMOT2
10.2
Weekend Marketplace
9:30 am
TBA
10:00 am
Weekend Marketplace
10:30 am
sports Outdoor America
World of Whitetail11:00 am
sports Formula E Racing Pre Race
11:30 am
sports Formula E Racing: Round 8: Berlin ePrix II
Round 8: Berlin ePrix II12:00 pm
new Access Hollywood
1:00 pm
sports Flag Football World Championships
2:00 pm
sports Flag Football World Championships
3:00 pm
sports Horse Racing
4:00 pm
TBA
5:30 pm

MeTV
10.3
 Maverick
Day they Hanged Bret Maverick9:00 am
Wagon Train
The Jennifer Churchill Story10:00 am
The Big Valley
The Guilt of Matt Bentell11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Miss Kitty12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Guilty1:00 pm
Rawhide
Incident of the Hostages2:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Man on Horseback3:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Chain Gang3:30 pm
The Rifleman
Incident at Line Shack 64:00 pm
The Rifleman
Suspicion4:30 pm
Local Programming

KXMDHD
11.1
The Henry Ford’s Innovation Nation
9:30 am
Mission Unstoppable
10:00 am
Local Programming TBA
12:30 pm
sports We Need to Talk
2:00 pm
sports PGA Championship: PGA Championship: Third Round
PGA Championship: Third Round3:00 pm

KXMD
11.2
This Old House: Trade School
9:30 am
Chicken Soup for the Soul’s Animal Tales
10:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
10:30 am
Local Programming Made in Hollywood
12:00 pm
Local Programming The Listener
1:00 pm
The Listener
2:00 pm
Elementary
The Grand Experiment3:00 pm
Elementary
A Difference in Kind4:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Turkey in a Can5:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Purple Rain-Union5:30 pm

KXMD
11.3
Jack Hanna’s Animal Adventures
9:30 am
Recipe Rehab
10:00 am
Recipe Rehab
10:30 am
The Henry Ford’s Innovation Nation
11:00 am
The Henry Ford’s Innovation Nation
11:30 am
movie TBA
12:00 pm
movie TBA
2:00 pm
movie TBA
4:00 pm

KXMD
11.4
 American Greed
Fraud in Cyberspace9:00 am
American Greed
Party’s Over: Tyco’s Kozlowski10:00 am
American Greed
Art Heist: Fine Arts Express; Medical Scams: Dr. Martinez11:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Manuscript for Murder2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
D.C. Murder Mystery; Eaten by Alligators3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
4:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
A Murder In Italy5:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Milkshake Murder5:30 pm

KXMB-DT
12.1
The Henry Ford’s Innovation Nation
9:30 am
Mission Unstoppable
10:00 am
Local Programming TBA
12:30 pm
sports We Need to Talk
2:00 pm
sports PGA Championship: PGA Championship: Third Round
PGA Championship: Third Round3:00 pm

CW+
12.2
This Old House: Trade School
9:30 am
Chicken Soup for the Soul’s Animal Tales
10:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
10:30 am
Local Programming Made in Hollywood
12:00 pm
Local Programming movie Like Father, Like Son
1:00 pm
The Listener
2:00 pm
Elementary
The Grand Experiment3:00 pm
Elementary
A Difference in Kind4:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Turkey in a Can5:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Purple Rain-Union5:30 pm

KXMBDT3
12.3
Jack Hanna’s Animal Adventures
9:30 am
Recipe Rehab
10:00 am
Recipe Rehab
10:30 am
The Henry Ford’s Innovation Nation
11:00 am
The Henry Ford’s Innovation Nation
11:30 am
movie TBA
12:00 pm
movie TBA
2:00 pm
movie TBA
4:00 pm

KXMB4
12.4
 American Greed
Fraud in Cyberspace9:00 am
American Greed
Party’s Over: Tyco’s Kozlowski10:00 am
American Greed
Art Heist: Fine Arts Express; Medical Scams: Dr. Martinez11:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Manuscript for Murder2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
D.C. Murder Mystery; Eaten by Alligators3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
4:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
A Murder In Italy5:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Milkshake Murder5:30 pm

KXMCD
13.1
The Henry Ford’s Innovation Nation
9:30 am
Mission Unstoppable
10:00 am
Local Programming TBA
12:30 pm
sports We Need to Talk
2:00 pm
sports PGA Championship: PGA Championship: Third Round
PGA Championship: Third Round3:00 pm

KXMC2
13.2
This Old House: Trade School
9:30 am
Chicken Soup for the Soul’s Animal Tales
10:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
10:30 am
Local Programming Made in Hollywood
12:00 pm
Local Programming The Listener
1:00 pm
The Listener
2:00 pm
Elementary
The Grand Experiment3:00 pm
Elementary
A Difference in Kind4:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Turkey in a Can5:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Purple Rain-Union5:30 pm

KXMCW
13.3
Jack Hanna’s Animal Adventures
9:30 am
Recipe Rehab
10:00 am
Recipe Rehab
10:30 am
The Henry Ford’s Innovation Nation
11:00 am
The Henry Ford’s Innovation Nation
11:30 am
movie TBA
12:00 pm
movie TBA
2:00 pm
movie TBA
4:00 pm

KMXC
13.4
 American Greed
Fraud in Cyberspace9:00 am
American Greed
Party’s Over: Tyco’s Kozlowski10:00 am
American Greed
Art Heist: Fine Arts Express; Medical Scams: Dr. Martinez11:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Manuscript for Murder2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
D.C. Murder Mystery; Eaten by Alligators3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
4:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
A Murder In Italy5:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Milkshake Murder5:30 pm

KMCYD
14.1
new  Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
9:00 am
Jack Hanna’s Wild Countdown
10:00 am
Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
10:30 am
Hearts of Heroes
11:00 am
Rock the Park
11:30 am
TBA
12:00 pm
sports V for Victory
1:00 pm
Local Programming new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm

KMCY2
14.2
 Dr. G: Medical Examiner
9:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
10:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
11:00 am
Southern Fried Homicide
12:00 pm
Southern Fried Homicide
1:00 pm
Southern Fried Homicide
2:00 pm
Southern Fried Homicide
3:00 pm
World’s Most Evil Killers
4:00 pm
World’s Most Evil Killers
5:00 pm

XTRA
14.3
Jack Hanna’s Animal Adventures
9:30 am
Jack Hanna’s Animal Adventures
10:00 am
Jack Hanna’s Animal Adventures
10:30 am
Local Programming P. Allen Smith Garden Style
12:00 pm
Housesmarts
12:30 pm
Local Programming sports SSN Sports
2:00 pm
sports SSN Sports
2:30 pm
sports SSN Sports
3:00 pm
sports Mantracker
3:30 pm
Local Programming AG Week
5:30 pm

KMCY4
14.4
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
9:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
10:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
11:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
12:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
1:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
2:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
3:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
4:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
5:00 pm

KBMYH
17.1
new  Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
9:00 am
Jack Hanna’s Wild Countdown
10:00 am
Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
10:30 am
Hearts of Heroes
11:00 am
Rock the Park
11:30 am
TBA
12:00 pm
sports V for Victory
1:00 pm
Local Programming new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm

JN
17.2
 Dr. G: Medical Examiner
9:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
10:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
11:00 am
Southern Fried Homicide
12:00 pm
Southern Fried Homicide
1:00 pm
Southern Fried Homicide
2:00 pm
Southern Fried Homicide
3:00 pm
World’s Most Evil Killers
4:00 pm
World’s Most Evil Killers
5:00 pm

KBMYDT3
17.3
Jack Hanna’s Animal Adventures
9:30 am
Jack Hanna’s Animal Adventures
10:00 am
Jack Hanna’s Animal Adventures
10:30 am
Local Programming P. Allen Smith Garden Style
12:00 pm
Housesmarts
12:30 pm
Local Programming sports SSN Sports
2:00 pm
sports SSN Sports
2:30 pm
sports SSN Sports
3:00 pm
sports Mantracker
3:30 pm
Local Programming AG Week
5:30 pm

KBMY4
17.4
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
9:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
10:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
11:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
12:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
1:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
2:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
3:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
4:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
5:00 pm

HEROBP
24.1
 The Greatest American Hero
This Is the One the Suit Was Meant For9:00 am
MacGyver
10:00 am
NewsNet
11:00 am
MacGyver
The Human Factor12:00 pm
Martial Law
This Shogun for Hire1:00 pm
Martial Law
2:00 pm
The Pretender
3:00 pm
NewsNet
3:30 pm
TBA
4:30 pm
Renegade
5:00 pm

JEWELRYTV
24.12
new  Southwest Style Jewelry Collection by JTV
9:00 am
new Silver Jewelry Showcase
11:00 am
new Bella Luce Jewelry
1:00 pm
new Silver Jewelry Showcase
5:00 pm

BEK247
24.2
sports NCAA Division II College Football
9:30 am
Local Programming

COZI
24.4
 Murder, She Wrote
Magnum on Ice9:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Obituary for a Dead Anchor10:00 am
Starsky & Hutch
Texas Longhorn11:00 am
Starsky & Hutch
Death Ride12:00 pm
Starsky & Hutch
Snowstorm1:00 pm
Charlie’s Angels
Harrigan’s Angels2:00 pm
Charlie’s Angels
An Angel’s Trail3:00 pm
Charlie’s Angels
Nips and Tucks4:00 pm
Emergency
Election5:00 pm

BuzzR
24.10
Split Second
9:30 am
Split Second
10:00 am
Match Game
10:30 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Match Game
12:00 pm
Match Game
12:30 pm
Match Game
1:00 pm
Match Game
1:30 pm
What’s My Line?
2:00 pm
I’ve Got a Secret
2:40 pm
Password
3:20 pm
Password Plus
4:00 pm
Password Plus
4:30 pm
Body Language
5:00 pm
Body Language
5:30 pm
Local Programming

KNDMDT11
24.11
Lakota Berenstain Bears
9:30 am
Local Programming Yamba’s Playtime
10:30 am
Frybread Flats
Episode 11111:02 am
Local Programming Coyote’s Crazy Smart Science Show
TVY12:00 pm
Cooking With the Wolfman
12:30 pm
new Cooking Hawaiian Style
Fa’alifu Taro1:00 pm
Fit First
1:30 pm
AWA O GBÉ: An African Adventure
2:00 pm
Children of the Desert
Chad: Abdallah, Mahamat, Achei – Children of Borkou3:00 pm
Vitality Gardening
Eggplant Parmesan3:30 pm
Urban Native Girl
Photoshoot4:00 pm
People of the Pines
Native Resistance4:30 pm
Making Regalia
Boy’s Fancy Dance Apron5:00 pm
Future History
Wellness5:30 pm
Local Programming

BOUNCE
24.5
Living Single
Come Back Little Diva9:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
That Old Mac Magic10:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
The Five Stages of Bryanna10:30 am
The Game
The Rules of the Game11:00 am
The Game
Gifted11:30 am
movie Body Count
12:00 pm
movie Phone Booth
2:00 pm
movie 16 Blocks
4:00 pm

QUEST
24.6
 Unsolved History
9:00 am
Modern Marvels
10:00 am
Modern Marvels
11:00 am
Local Programming How Booze Built America
1:00 pm
How Booze Built America
2:00 pm
How Booze Built America
3:00 pm
Auction Kings
4:00 pm
Auction Kings
4:30 pm
Unsolved History
5:00 pm

QUEST
24.7
Local Programming Night Gallery
Cool Air11:00 am
Night Gallery
The Different Ones11:34 am
Night Gallery
They’re Tearing Down Tim Riley’s Bar12:08 pm
Night Gallery
The Diary12:42 pm
Night Gallery
Camera Obscura1:16 pm
Local Programming Night Gallery
The Dead Man2:24 pm
movie Forbidden World
3:00 pm
movie Steel Dawn
5:00 pm

GETTV
24.8
 Shane
The Wild Geese9:00 am
Hondo
The War Cry10:15 am
How the West Was Won
Buffalo Story11:30 am
Hawkeye
The Escape3:00 pm
Bret Maverick
The Lazy Ace4:00 pm

KNDMDT9
24.9
new  The FBI Files
Small Town Terror9:00 am
new The FBI Files
Deadly Heist10:00 am
new The FBI Files
Unlawful Flight11:00 am
new Oj25
I Decline To Answer…12:00 pm
new Oj25
Trying To Make It Fit1:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Deadly Secrets2:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Fast Food Massacre3:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Bound to Die3:30 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
The Viking Funeral4:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
The Bride Who Cried4:30 pm
new It Takes a Killer
The Grim Sleeper5:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
Menace to Society5:30 pm

HEROBP
26.1
 The Greatest American Hero
This Is the One the Suit Was Meant For9:00 am
MacGyver
10:00 am
NewsNet
11:00 am
MacGyver
The Human Factor12:00 pm
Martial Law
This Shogun for Hire1:00 pm
Martial Law
2:00 pm
The Pretender
3:00 pm
NewsNet
3:30 pm
TBA
4:30 pm
Renegade
5:00 pm

JEWELRYTV
26.12
new  Southwest Style Jewelry Collection by JTV
9:00 am
new Silver Jewelry Showcase
11:00 am
new Bella Luce Jewelry
1:00 pm
new Silver Jewelry Showcase
5:00 pm

BEK+W
26.2
sports NCAA Division II College Football
9:30 am
Local Programming

GRIT
26.3
movie  The Redhead and the Cowboy
9:00 am
movie Westbound
11:00 am
movie Tomahawk
12:30 pm
movie Return of the Gunfighter
2:30 pm
movie The Quick and the Dead
5:00 pm

COZI
26.4
 Murder, She Wrote
Magnum on Ice9:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Obituary for a Dead Anchor10:00 am
Starsky & Hutch
Texas Longhorn11:00 am
Starsky & Hutch
Death Ride12:00 pm
Starsky & Hutch
Snowstorm1:00 pm
Charlie’s Angels
Harrigan’s Angels2:00 pm
Charlie’s Angels
An Angel’s Trail3:00 pm
Charlie’s Angels
Nips and Tucks4:00 pm
Emergency
Election5:00 pm

BuzzR
26.10
Split Second
9:30 am
Split Second
10:00 am
Match Game
10:30 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Match Game
12:00 pm
Match Game
12:30 pm
Match Game
1:00 pm
Match Game
1:30 pm
What’s My Line?
2:00 pm
I’ve Got a Secret
2:40 pm
Password
3:20 pm
Password Plus
4:00 pm
Password Plus
4:30 pm
Body Language
5:00 pm
Body Language
5:30 pm
Local Programming

KNDBDT11
26.11
Lakota Berenstain Bears
9:30 am
Local Programming Yamba’s Playtime
10:30 am
Frybread Flats
Episode 11111:02 am
Local Programming Coyote’s Crazy Smart Science Show
TVY12:00 pm
Cooking With the Wolfman
12:30 pm
new Cooking Hawaiian Style
Fa’alifu Taro1:00 pm
Fit First
1:30 pm
AWA O GBÉ: An African Adventure
2:00 pm
Children of the Desert
Chad: Abdallah, Mahamat, Achei – Children of Borkou3:00 pm
Vitality Gardening
Eggplant Parmesan3:30 pm
Urban Native Girl
Photoshoot4:00 pm
People of the Pines
Native Resistance4:30 pm
Making Regalia
Boy’s Fancy Dance Apron5:00 pm
Future History
Wellness5:30 pm
Local Programming

BOUNCE
26.5
Living Single
Come Back Little Diva9:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
That Old Mac Magic10:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
The Five Stages of Bryanna10:30 am
The Game
The Rules of the Game11:00 am
The Game
Gifted11:30 am
movie Body Count
12:00 pm
movie Phone Booth
2:00 pm
movie 16 Blocks
4:00 pm

QUEST
26.6
 Unsolved History
9:00 am
Modern Marvels
10:00 am
Modern Marvels
11:00 am
Local Programming How Booze Built America
1:00 pm
How Booze Built America
2:00 pm
How Booze Built America
3:00 pm
Auction Kings
4:00 pm
Auction Kings
4:30 pm
Unsolved History
5:00 pm

COMET
26.7
Local Programming Night Gallery
Cool Air11:00 am
Night Gallery
The Different Ones11:34 am
Night Gallery
They’re Tearing Down Tim Riley’s Bar12:08 pm
Night Gallery
The Diary12:42 pm
Night Gallery
Camera Obscura1:16 pm
Local Programming Night Gallery
The Dead Man2:24 pm
movie Forbidden World
3:00 pm
movie Steel Dawn
5:00 pm

GETTV
26.8
 Shane
The Wild Geese9:00 am
Hondo
The War Cry10:15 am
How the West Was Won
Buffalo Story11:30 am
Hawkeye
The Escape3:00 pm
Bret Maverick
The Lazy Ace4:00 pm

KNDBDT9
26.9
new  The FBI Files
Small Town Terror9:00 am
new The FBI Files
Deadly Heist10:00 am
new The FBI Files
Unlawful Flight11:00 am
new Oj25
I Decline To Answer…12:00 pm
new Oj25
Trying To Make It Fit1:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Deadly Secrets2:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Fast Food Massacre3:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Bound to Die3:30 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
The Viking Funeral4:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
The Bride Who Cried4:30 pm
new It Takes a Killer
The Grim Sleeper5:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
Menace to Society5:30 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.