4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               

CW+
2.1
Boy Scouts: The Sex Abuse Coverup
4:30 am
Local Programming Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
5:30 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
6:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
09-20-20186:30 am
Judge Jerry
7:00 am
Judge Jerry
7:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
I Was 16 and a Virgin…You’re the Father8:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
Maury
10:00 am
Maury
11:00 am
Local Programming

KXMAD
2.2
new TBA
4:30 am
new Good Day Dakota
5:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new KX News at Noon
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm

KXMAW
2.3
 KXMA Weather
2:00 am

KXMA
2.4
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
Wild Card5:00 am
American Greed
A Con Man’s Deadly Revenge6:00 am
American Greed
The Playboy of Indiana7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Larry Nassar Survivor Sit Down8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
On the Hunt for Humans9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
British Pub Massacre9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
A Wife Goes Missing10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Mutilator of Baton Rouge10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Vampire Teens11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Murder for Millions11:30 am
The FBI Files
Human Prey12:00 pm

PPB1
3.1
 TBA
4:00 am
Abracadabra
5:00 am
iQ: smartparent
Raising Citizen Scientists5:30 am
Make It Artsy
Spice of Life6:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Dog in the Fog; Bye, Bye Dragonfly7:00 am
Local Programming Curious George
Keep Out Cows; Curious George and the Missing Piece8:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Sniff and Seek; Aye Aye!8:30 am
Curious George: A Halloween Boo Fest
A Halloween Boo Fest9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Spoon Sounds;Robotta the Artiste10:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunday Drive10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
One Big Dinosaur; Play Date With Annie11:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Things That Go Bump; Sherlock Bones11:30 am
new Sesame Street
Elmo’s Good Luck Charm12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm

PPB2
3.2
movie  Dream Land: Little Rock’s West 9th Street
4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Story in the Public Square
5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming POV Shorts
Drawing on Experience7:00 am
TBA
7:30 am
TBA
9:00 am
movie Dream Land: Little Rock’s West 9th Street
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new TBA
11:30 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm

PPB3
3.3
 Minnesota: A History of the Land
Out of the Ashes (1900-1940s); Second Nature (1945-Present)4:00 am
Farm Fresh Road Trip 2
5:00 am
Off 90
5:30 am
sports Prairie Sportsman
6:00 am
Common Ground
6:30 am
MN Original
7:00 am
Dakota Life
7:30 am
movie Dioramas
8:00 am
Forensics: Beyond the CSI Effect
8:30 am
movie The Price of the Prize
9:00 am
Labrador Passage
9:30 am
Minnesota: A History of the Land
Out of the Ashes (1900-1940s); Second Nature (1945-Present)10:00 am
Farm Fresh Road Trip 2
11:00 am
Off 90
11:30 am
sports Prairie Sportsman
12:00 pm
Common Ground
12:30 pm

PPB4
3.4
WordGirl
Tobey’s Trick and Treats; Escape Wham4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
The End of the Ocean; Antarctic Ranger5:00 am
WordWorld
Superhero Sheep; Pirate Ship5:30 am
Local Programming Peep and the Big Wide World
Under Duck; All Fall Down6:30 am
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures7:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Best Day Ever; Catchy Song8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Too Many Pets; Clifford?S on His Own8:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Beat the Beat; Rhinoceros or Bust9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Arnie Rides the Flatcar; Old Reliable9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Sniff and Seek; Aye Aye!10:00 am
Martha Speaks
The Dog Did It; Martha Out West10:30 am
Nature Cat
Onward and Songward; Why Did the Turtle Cross the Road?11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunday Drive11:30 am
Arthur
Dear Adil; Bitzi’s Break-Up12:00 pm
Odd Squad
Saving Agent Orson; The Scientist12:30 pm

PPB1
4.1
 TBA
4:00 am
Abracadabra
5:00 am
iQ: smartparent
Raising Citizen Scientists5:30 am
Make It Artsy
Spice of Life6:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Dog in the Fog; Bye, Bye Dragonfly7:00 am
Local Programming Curious George
Keep Out Cows; Curious George and the Missing Piece8:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Sniff and Seek; Aye Aye!8:30 am
Curious George: A Halloween Boo Fest
A Halloween Boo Fest9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Spoon Sounds;Robotta the Artiste10:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunday Drive10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
One Big Dinosaur; Play Date With Annie11:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Things That Go Bump; Sherlock Bones11:30 am
new Sesame Street
Elmo’s Good Luck Charm12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm

PPB2
4.2
movie  Dream Land: Little Rock’s West 9th Street
4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Story in the Public Square
5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming POV Shorts
Drawing on Experience7:00 am
TBA
7:30 am
TBA
9:00 am
movie Dream Land: Little Rock’s West 9th Street
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new TBA
11:30 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm

PPB3
4.3
 Minnesota: A History of the Land
Out of the Ashes (1900-1940s); Second Nature (1945-Present)4:00 am
Farm Fresh Road Trip 2
5:00 am
Off 90
5:30 am
sports Prairie Sportsman
6:00 am
Common Ground
6:30 am
MN Original
7:00 am
Dakota Life
7:30 am
movie Dioramas
8:00 am
Forensics: Beyond the CSI Effect
8:30 am
movie The Price of the Prize
9:00 am
Labrador Passage
9:30 am
Minnesota: A History of the Land
Out of the Ashes (1900-1940s); Second Nature (1945-Present)10:00 am
Farm Fresh Road Trip 2
11:00 am
Off 90
11:30 am
sports Prairie Sportsman
12:00 pm
Common Ground
12:30 pm

PPB4
4.4
WordGirl
Tobey’s Trick and Treats; Escape Wham4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
The End of the Ocean; Antarctic Ranger5:00 am
WordWorld
Superhero Sheep; Pirate Ship5:30 am
Local Programming Peep and the Big Wide World
Under Duck; All Fall Down6:30 am
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures7:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Best Day Ever; Catchy Song8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Too Many Pets; Clifford?S on His Own8:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Beat the Beat; Rhinoceros or Bust9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Arnie Rides the Flatcar; Old Reliable9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Sniff and Seek; Aye Aye!10:00 am
Martha Speaks
The Dog Did It; Martha Out West10:30 am
Nature Cat
Onward and Songward; Why Did the Turtle Cross the Road?11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunday Drive11:30 am
Arthur
Dear Adil; Bitzi’s Break-Up12:00 pm
Odd Squad
Saving Agent Orson; The Scientist12:30 pm

KFYRDT
5.1
AgDay
4:30 am
Early Country Morning
5:00 am
new Country Morning
5:30 am
new TBA
7:00 am
North Dakota Today
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new Noon Report
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm

KFYRDT2
5.2
new TBA
4:30 am
Local Programming Jeopardy!
12-19-20197:30 am
Rock the Park
Denali: What Lies Beneath8:00 am
Business First with Angela Miles
8:30 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm

MeTV
5.3
Dragnet
The Big Shipment4:30 am
Dragnet
The Big Search5:00 am
I Love Lucy
Lucy Gets Ricky on the Radio5:30 am
Gilligan’s Island
Good-bye Old Paint6:00 am
My Three Sons
The Sure Thing6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Wally’s Play7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Last Day of School7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Barefaced Witness8:00 am
Matlock
The Judge9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Pilot Episode10:00 am
The Waltons
The Gold Watch11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Panacea Sykes12:00 pm

PPB1
6.1
 TBA
4:00 am
Abracadabra
5:00 am
iQ: smartparent
Raising Citizen Scientists5:30 am
Make It Artsy
Spice of Life6:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Dog in the Fog; Bye, Bye Dragonfly7:00 am
Local Programming Curious George
Keep Out Cows; Curious George and the Missing Piece8:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Sniff and Seek; Aye Aye!8:30 am
Curious George: A Halloween Boo Fest
A Halloween Boo Fest9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Spoon Sounds;Robotta the Artiste10:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunday Drive10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
One Big Dinosaur; Play Date With Annie11:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Things That Go Bump; Sherlock Bones11:30 am
new Sesame Street
Elmo’s Good Luck Charm12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm

PPB2
6.2
movie  Dream Land: Little Rock’s West 9th Street
4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Story in the Public Square
5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming POV Shorts
Drawing on Experience7:00 am
TBA
7:30 am
TBA
9:00 am
movie Dream Land: Little Rock’s West 9th Street
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new TBA
11:30 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm

PPB3
6.3
 Minnesota: A History of the Land
Out of the Ashes (1900-1940s); Second Nature (1945-Present)4:00 am
Farm Fresh Road Trip 2
5:00 am
Off 90
5:30 am
sports Prairie Sportsman
6:00 am
Common Ground
6:30 am
MN Original
7:00 am
Dakota Life
7:30 am
movie Dioramas
8:00 am
Forensics: Beyond the CSI Effect
8:30 am
movie The Price of the Prize
9:00 am
Labrador Passage
9:30 am
Minnesota: A History of the Land
Out of the Ashes (1900-1940s); Second Nature (1945-Present)10:00 am
Farm Fresh Road Trip 2
11:00 am
Off 90
11:30 am
sports Prairie Sportsman
12:00 pm
Common Ground
12:30 pm

PPB4
6.4
WordGirl
Tobey’s Trick and Treats; Escape Wham4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
The End of the Ocean; Antarctic Ranger5:00 am
WordWorld
Superhero Sheep; Pirate Ship5:30 am
Local Programming Peep and the Big Wide World
Under Duck; All Fall Down6:30 am
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures7:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Best Day Ever; Catchy Song8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Too Many Pets; Clifford?S on His Own8:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Beat the Beat; Rhinoceros or Bust9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Arnie Rides the Flatcar; Old Reliable9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Sniff and Seek; Aye Aye!10:00 am
Martha Speaks
The Dog Did It; Martha Out West10:30 am
Nature Cat
Onward and Songward; Why Did the Turtle Cross the Road?11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunday Drive11:30 am
Arthur
Dear Adil; Bitzi’s Break-Up12:00 pm
Odd Squad
Saving Agent Orson; The Scientist12:30 pm

KQCDD
7.1
AgDay
4:30 am
Early Country Morning
5:00 am
new Country Morning
5:30 am
new TBA
7:00 am
North Dakota Today
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new Noon Report
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm

KQCDD2
7.2
new TBA
4:30 am
Local Programming Jeopardy!
12-19-20197:30 am
Rock the Park
Denali: What Lies Beneath8:00 am
Business First with Angela Miles
8:30 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm

MeTV
7.3
Dragnet
The Big Shipment4:30 am
Dragnet
The Big Search5:00 am
I Love Lucy
Lucy Gets Ricky on the Radio5:30 am
Gilligan’s Island
Good-bye Old Paint6:00 am
My Three Sons
The Sure Thing6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Wally’s Play7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Last Day of School7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Barefaced Witness8:00 am
Matlock
The Judge9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Pilot Episode10:00 am
The Waltons
The Gold Watch11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Panacea Sykes12:00 pm

KUMV
8.1
AgDay
4:30 am
Early Country Morning
5:00 am
new Country Morning
5:30 am
new TBA
7:00 am
North Dakota Today
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new Noon Report
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm

KUMV2
8.2
new TBA
4:30 am
Local Programming Jeopardy!
12-19-20197:30 am
Rock the Park
Denali: What Lies Beneath8:00 am
Business First with Angela Miles
8:30 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm

MeTV
8.3
Dragnet
The Big Shipment4:30 am
Dragnet
The Big Search5:00 am
I Love Lucy
Lucy Gets Ricky on the Radio5:30 am
Gilligan’s Island
Good-bye Old Paint6:00 am
My Three Sons
The Sure Thing6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Wally’s Play7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Last Day of School7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Barefaced Witness8:00 am
Matlock
The Judge9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Pilot Episode10:00 am
The Waltons
The Gold Watch11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Panacea Sykes12:00 pm

PPB1
9.1
 TBA
4:00 am
Abracadabra
5:00 am
iQ: smartparent
Raising Citizen Scientists5:30 am
Make It Artsy
Spice of Life6:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Dog in the Fog; Bye, Bye Dragonfly7:00 am
Local Programming Curious George
Keep Out Cows; Curious George and the Missing Piece8:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Sniff and Seek; Aye Aye!8:30 am
Curious George: A Halloween Boo Fest
A Halloween Boo Fest9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Spoon Sounds;Robotta the Artiste10:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunday Drive10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
One Big Dinosaur; Play Date With Annie11:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Things That Go Bump; Sherlock Bones11:30 am
new Sesame Street
Elmo’s Good Luck Charm12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm

PPB2
9.2
movie  Dream Land: Little Rock’s West 9th Street
4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Story in the Public Square
5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming POV Shorts
Drawing on Experience7:00 am
TBA
7:30 am
TBA
9:00 am
movie Dream Land: Little Rock’s West 9th Street
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new TBA
11:30 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm

PPB3
9.3
 Minnesota: A History of the Land
Out of the Ashes (1900-1940s); Second Nature (1945-Present)4:00 am
Farm Fresh Road Trip 2
5:00 am
Off 90
5:30 am
sports Prairie Sportsman
6:00 am
Common Ground
6:30 am
MN Original
7:00 am
Dakota Life
7:30 am
movie Dioramas
8:00 am
Forensics: Beyond the CSI Effect
8:30 am
movie The Price of the Prize
9:00 am
Labrador Passage
9:30 am
Minnesota: A History of the Land
Out of the Ashes (1900-1940s); Second Nature (1945-Present)10:00 am
Farm Fresh Road Trip 2
11:00 am
Off 90
11:30 am
sports Prairie Sportsman
12:00 pm
Common Ground
12:30 pm

PPB4
9.4
WordGirl
Tobey’s Trick and Treats; Escape Wham4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
The End of the Ocean; Antarctic Ranger5:00 am
WordWorld
Superhero Sheep; Pirate Ship5:30 am
Local Programming Peep and the Big Wide World
Under Duck; All Fall Down6:30 am
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures7:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Best Day Ever; Catchy Song8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Too Many Pets; Clifford?S on His Own8:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Beat the Beat; Rhinoceros or Bust9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Arnie Rides the Flatcar; Old Reliable9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Sniff and Seek; Aye Aye!10:00 am
Martha Speaks
The Dog Did It; Martha Out West10:30 am
Nature Cat
Onward and Songward; Why Did the Turtle Cross the Road?11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunday Drive11:30 am
Arthur
Dear Adil; Bitzi’s Break-Up12:00 pm
Odd Squad
Saving Agent Orson; The Scientist12:30 pm

KMOT
10.1
AgDay
4:30 am
Early Country Morning
5:00 am
new Country Morning
5:30 am
new TBA
7:00 am
North Dakota Today
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new Noon Report
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm

KMOT2
10.2
new TBA
4:30 am
Local Programming Jeopardy!
12-19-20197:30 am
Rock the Park
Denali: What Lies Beneath8:00 am
Business First with Angela Miles
8:30 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm

MeTV
10.3
Dragnet
The Big Shipment4:30 am
Dragnet
The Big Search5:00 am
I Love Lucy
Lucy Gets Ricky on the Radio5:30 am
Gilligan’s Island
Good-bye Old Paint6:00 am
My Three Sons
The Sure Thing6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Wally’s Play7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Last Day of School7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Barefaced Witness8:00 am
Matlock
The Judge9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Pilot Episode10:00 am
The Waltons
The Gold Watch11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Panacea Sykes12:00 pm

KXMDHD
11.1
new TBA
4:30 am
new Good Day Dakota
5:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new KX News at Noon
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm

KXMD
11.2
Boy Scouts: The Sex Abuse Coverup
4:30 am
Local Programming Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
5:30 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
6:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
09-20-20186:30 am
Judge Jerry
7:00 am
Judge Jerry
7:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
I Was 16 and a Virgin…You’re the Father8:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
Maury
10:00 am
Maury
11:00 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
12:30 pm

KXMD
11.3
Paid Program
4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Let the Good Times Roll5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
They Will Never Forget5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Fun in the Sun6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Weddings6:30 am
Night Court
Halloween, Too7:00 am
Night Court
Best of Friends7:30 am
Night Court
Dan’s Boss8:00 am
Night Court
Up on the Roof8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Jimmy’s Girl9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Splitsville9:30 am
Home Improvement
Bye, Bye, Birdie10:00 am
Home Improvement
Karate or Not, Here I Come10:30 am
According to Jim
When You Wish to Be a Star11:00 am
According to Jim
When You Wish to Be a Star11:30 am
That ’70s Show
Who Wants It More12:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Fez Gets the Girl12:30 pm

KXMD
11.4
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
Wild Card5:00 am
American Greed
A Con Man’s Deadly Revenge6:00 am
American Greed
The Playboy of Indiana7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Larry Nassar Survivor Sit Down8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
On the Hunt for Humans9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
British Pub Massacre9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
A Wife Goes Missing10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Mutilator of Baton Rouge10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Vampire Teens11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Murder for Millions11:30 am
The FBI Files
Human Prey12:00 pm

KXMB-DT
12.1
new TBA
4:30 am
new Good Day Dakota
5:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new KX News at Noon
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm

CW+
12.2
Boy Scouts: The Sex Abuse Coverup
4:30 am
Local Programming Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
5:30 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
6:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
09-20-20186:30 am
Judge Jerry
7:00 am
Judge Jerry
7:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
I Was 16 and a Virgin…You’re the Father8:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
Maury
10:00 am
Maury
11:00 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
12:30 pm

KXMBDT3
12.3
Paid Program
4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Let the Good Times Roll5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
They Will Never Forget5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Fun in the Sun6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Weddings6:30 am
Night Court
Halloween, Too7:00 am
Night Court
Best of Friends7:30 am
Night Court
Dan’s Boss8:00 am
Night Court
Up on the Roof8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Jimmy’s Girl9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Splitsville9:30 am
Home Improvement
Bye, Bye, Birdie10:00 am
Home Improvement
Karate or Not, Here I Come10:30 am
According to Jim
When You Wish to Be a Star11:00 am
According to Jim
When You Wish to Be a Star11:30 am
That ’70s Show
Who Wants It More12:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Fez Gets the Girl12:30 pm

KXMB4
12.4
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
Wild Card5:00 am
American Greed
A Con Man’s Deadly Revenge6:00 am
American Greed
The Playboy of Indiana7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Larry Nassar Survivor Sit Down8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
On the Hunt for Humans9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
British Pub Massacre9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
A Wife Goes Missing10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Mutilator of Baton Rouge10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Vampire Teens11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Murder for Millions11:30 am
The FBI Files
Human Prey12:00 pm

KXMCD
13.1
new TBA
4:30 am
new Good Day Dakota
5:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new KX News at Noon
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm

KXMC2
13.2
Boy Scouts: The Sex Abuse Coverup
4:30 am
Local Programming Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
5:30 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
6:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
09-20-20186:30 am
Judge Jerry
7:00 am
Judge Jerry
7:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
I Was 16 and a Virgin…You’re the Father8:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
Maury
10:00 am
Maury
11:00 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
12:30 pm

KXMCW
13.3
Paid Program
4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Let the Good Times Roll5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
They Will Never Forget5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Fun in the Sun6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Weddings6:30 am
Night Court
Halloween, Too7:00 am
Night Court
Best of Friends7:30 am
Night Court
Dan’s Boss8:00 am
Night Court
Up on the Roof8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Jimmy’s Girl9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Splitsville9:30 am
Home Improvement
Bye, Bye, Birdie10:00 am
Home Improvement
Karate or Not, Here I Come10:30 am
According to Jim
When You Wish to Be a Star11:00 am
According to Jim
When You Wish to Be a Star11:30 am
That ’70s Show
Who Wants It More12:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Fez Gets the Girl12:30 pm

KMXC
13.4
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
Wild Card5:00 am
American Greed
A Con Man’s Deadly Revenge6:00 am
American Greed
The Playboy of Indiana7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Larry Nassar Survivor Sit Down8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
On the Hunt for Humans9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
British Pub Massacre9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
A Wife Goes Missing10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Mutilator of Baton Rouge10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Vampire Teens11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Murder for Millions11:30 am
The FBI Files
Human Prey12:00 pm

KMCYD
14.1
new  America This Morning
4:00 am
new WDAY First News at 5
5:00 am
new WDAY First News at 6
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
Larry King Special Report
11:00 am
Modern Family
Up All Night11:30 am
GMA3: What You Need To Know
12:00 pm

KMCY2
14.2
 Vanished With Beth Holloway
Baum; Hill4:00 am
Deadly Motives
Monster in My Family Episode 105:00 am
Crime Stories
The Monster of the Miramichi6:00 am
Crime Stories
The Abbotsford Killer7:00 am
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Trail of Terror8:00 am
Cruise Ship Killers
James9:01 am
Dominick Dunne
What Price, Murder ?10:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Dangerous Games11:00 am
Secrets of the Morgue
Predator Pastor12:00 pm

XTRA
14.3
 WDAY Weather
4:00 am
new WDAY First News at 5
5:00 am
new WDAY First News at 6
6:00 am
Local Programming TBA
8:00 am
Local Programming sports Hot Mic with Dom Izzo
9:00 am
sports Hot Mic with Dom Izzo
10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
TBA
12:00 pm
Local Programming

KMCY4
14.4
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Law & Order
Immortal6:00 am
Law & Order
Love Eternal7:00 am
Law & Order
Rubber Room8:00 am
Law & Order
American Jihad9:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Stepping Stone10:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Wrong Side of the Bars11:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Chin Check12:00 pm

KBMYH
17.1
new  America This Morning
4:00 am
new WDAY First News at 5
5:00 am
new WDAY First News at 6
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
Larry King Special Report
11:00 am
Modern Family
Up All Night11:30 am
GMA3: What You Need To Know
12:00 pm

JN
17.2
 Vanished With Beth Holloway
Baum; Hill4:00 am
Deadly Motives
Monster in My Family Episode 105:00 am
Crime Stories
The Monster of the Miramichi6:00 am
Crime Stories
The Abbotsford Killer7:00 am
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Trail of Terror8:00 am
Cruise Ship Killers
James9:01 am
Dominick Dunne
What Price, Murder ?10:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Dangerous Games11:00 am
Secrets of the Morgue
Predator Pastor12:00 pm

KBMYDT3
17.3
 WDAY Weather
4:00 am
new WDAY First News at 5
5:00 am
new WDAY First News at 6
6:00 am
Local Programming TBA
8:00 am
Local Programming sports Hot Mic with Dom Izzo
9:00 am
sports Hot Mic with Dom Izzo
10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
TBA
12:00 pm
Local Programming

KBMY4
17.4
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Law & Order
Immortal6:00 am
Law & Order
Love Eternal7:00 am
Law & Order
Rubber Room8:00 am
Law & Order
American Jihad9:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Stepping Stone10:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Wrong Side of the Bars11:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Chin Check12:00 pm

HEROBP
24.1
 Lancer
The Splinter Group4:00 am
Maverick
A Flock of Trouble5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Favor6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Ricochet6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Naked Gun7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
One Came Back7:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Hunter8:00 am
The High Chaparral
A Matter of Survival9:00 am
JAG
Pulse Rate10:00 am
The District
Melt Down11:00 am
House
Moving the Chains12:00 pm

JEWELRYTV
24.12
new  Jewelry Under $100
3:00 am
new Bella Luce Jewelry
5:00 am
new Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
7:00 am
new Exclusively Gold Jewelry
9:00 am
new Bella Luce Jewelry
11:00 am

BEK247
24.2
 TBA
4:00 am
TBA
6:30 am
sports NDRA Rodeo Finals
9:00 am

COZI
24.4
Local Programming Make Room for Daddy
Jose Rents the Copa5:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Rusty for President5:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Threshold of Fear6:00 am
Local Programming Charlie’s Angels
One Love…Two Angels8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
The Bionic Dog9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Love Song for Tanya10:00 am
Emergency
Peace Pipe11:00 am
Emergency
Saddled12:00 pm

BuzzR
24.10
Match Game
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
What’s My Line?
7:30 am
Sale of the Century
8:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
8:30 am
Split Second
9:00 am
Blockbusters
9:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Classic Concentration
12:00 pm
Classic Concentration
12:30 pm

KNDMDT11
24.11
new TBA
4:30 am
TBA
5:00 am
The Timor Gap
5:30 am
Local Programming Heavy Metal
7:00 am
Fish Out of Water
Red Bank First Nation8:00 am
Working It Out Together
Flying Past Fears8:30 am
Local Programming Tiga Talk!
Dressing Up10:00 am
Tansi Nehiyawetan
Clothing10:30 am
Wapos Bay
Lights, Camera, Action!11:00 am
Art Zone
11:30 am
Finding Our Talk
The Trees Are Talking: Algonquin12:00 pm
Cooking With the Wolfman
12:30 pm

BOUNCE
24.5
 TBA
4:00 am
TBA
5:00 am
Judge Faith
No Longer Friends; Bad Roomie6:00 am
Judge Faith
Pole Dance; Hashtag This6:30 am
Judge Faith
Chains, Locks and Food7:00 am
Judge Faith
Car Wash Clash; Bogus Bailout7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
Endurance10:00 am
Law & Order
Turnstile Justice11:00 am
Without a Trace
Cloudy With a Chance of Gettysburg12:00 pm

QUEST
24.6
 Most Daring
Madness and Mayhem4:00 am
Dual Survival
Twin Peaks5:00 am
Dual Survival
Into the Frying Pan6:00 am
Dual Survival
Mars on Earth7:00 am
Modern Marvels
The Tool Bench: Hand Tools8:00 am
Modern Marvels
Motorcycles9:00 am
Auction Kings
Love Meter; Knights of Templar Sword10:00 am
Auction Kings
Spy Watch; Model A10:30 am
Auction Kings
Dinosaur Tooth; Victorian Furniture11:00 am
Auction Kings
Hot Air Balloon; Woolly Mammoth Tusk11:30 am
Factory Made
Episode 712:00 pm
Factory Made
Episode 812:30 pm

QUEST
24.7
Local Programming Cop Cam
6:30 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
7:00 am
Local Programming Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
8:30 am
movie Night of the Demons
9:00 am
movie Witchboard
11:00 am

GETTV
24.8
All in the Family
Reunion on Hauser Street4:30 am
Local Programming Support Your Heart, Brain, Musculoskeletal System, and Immune Function with…
6:00 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
7:00 am
Local Programming Amen
Who’s Sorry Now?8:00 am
Amen
The Deacon’s Confession8:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
My Best Piggy’s Wedding9:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Love, Death and Basketball9:30 am
Good Times
The Gang10:00 am
Good Times
The Gang10:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Behind the Badge11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Blackout12:00 pm

KNDMDT9
24.9
new  The FBI Files
Caught in the Act4:00 am
new The FBI Files
Dead Run5:00 am
new The FBI Files
Brutal Abduction6:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Killer Conviction – Justice or Mistake?7:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
The Chessboard Killer7:30 am
Court TV Live
8:00 am
Court TV Live
11:00 am

HEROBP
26.1
 Lancer
The Splinter Group4:00 am
Maverick
A Flock of Trouble5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Favor6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Ricochet6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Naked Gun7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
One Came Back7:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Hunter8:00 am
The High Chaparral
A Matter of Survival9:00 am
JAG
Pulse Rate10:00 am
The District
Melt Down11:00 am
House
Moving the Chains12:00 pm

JEWELRYTV
26.12
new  Jewelry Under $100
3:00 am
new Bella Luce Jewelry
5:00 am
new Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
7:00 am
new Exclusively Gold Jewelry
9:00 am
new Bella Luce Jewelry
11:00 am

BEK+W
26.2
 TBA
4:00 am
TBA
6:30 am
sports NDRA Rodeo Finals
9:00 am

GRIT
26.3
Local Programming Zane Grey Theatre
One Must Die5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Morning Incident5:30 am
movie Fort Apache
6:00 am
The Virginian
The Storm Gate9:00 am
The Virginian
The Dark Corridor11:00 am

COZI
26.4
Local Programming Make Room for Daddy
Jose Rents the Copa5:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Rusty for President5:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Threshold of Fear6:00 am
Local Programming Charlie’s Angels
One Love…Two Angels8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
The Bionic Dog9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Love Song for Tanya10:00 am
Emergency
Peace Pipe11:00 am
Emergency
Saddled12:00 pm

BuzzR
26.10
Match Game
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
What’s My Line?
7:30 am
Sale of the Century
8:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
8:30 am
Split Second
9:00 am
Blockbusters
9:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Classic Concentration
12:00 pm
Classic Concentration
12:30 pm

KNDBDT11
26.11
new TBA
4:30 am
TBA
5:00 am
The Timor Gap
5:30 am
Local Programming Heavy Metal
7:00 am
Fish Out of Water
Red Bank First Nation8:00 am
Working It Out Together
Flying Past Fears8:30 am
Local Programming Tiga Talk!
Dressing Up10:00 am
Tansi Nehiyawetan
Clothing10:30 am
Wapos Bay
Lights, Camera, Action!11:00 am
Art Zone
11:30 am
Finding Our Talk
The Trees Are Talking: Algonquin12:00 pm
Cooking With the Wolfman
12:30 pm

BOUNCE
26.5
 TBA
4:00 am
TBA
5:00 am
Judge Faith
No Longer Friends; Bad Roomie6:00 am
Judge Faith
Pole Dance; Hashtag This6:30 am
Judge Faith
Chains, Locks and Food7:00 am
Judge Faith
Car Wash Clash; Bogus Bailout7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
Endurance10:00 am
Law & Order
Turnstile Justice11:00 am
Without a Trace
Cloudy With a Chance of Gettysburg12:00 pm

QUEST
26.6
 Most Daring
Madness and Mayhem4:00 am
Dual Survival
Twin Peaks5:00 am
Dual Survival
Into the Frying Pan6:00 am
Dual Survival
Mars on Earth7:00 am
Modern Marvels
The Tool Bench: Hand Tools8:00 am
Modern Marvels
Motorcycles9:00 am
Auction Kings
Love Meter; Knights of Templar Sword10:00 am
Auction Kings
Spy Watch; Model A10:30 am
Auction Kings
Dinosaur Tooth; Victorian Furniture11:00 am
Auction Kings
Hot Air Balloon; Woolly Mammoth Tusk11:30 am
Factory Made
Episode 712:00 pm
Factory Made
Episode 812:30 pm

COMET
26.7
Local Programming Cop Cam
6:30 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
7:00 am
Local Programming Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
8:30 am
movie Night of the Demons
9:00 am
movie Witchboard
11:00 am

GETTV
26.8
All in the Family
Reunion on Hauser Street4:30 am
Local Programming Support Your Heart, Brain, Musculoskeletal System, and Immune Function with…
6:00 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
7:00 am
Local Programming Amen
Who’s Sorry Now?8:00 am
Amen
The Deacon’s Confession8:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
My Best Piggy’s Wedding9:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Love, Death and Basketball9:30 am
Good Times
The Gang10:00 am
Good Times
The Gang10:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Behind the Badge11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Blackout12:00 pm

KNDBDT9
26.9
new  The FBI Files
Caught in the Act4:00 am
new The FBI Files
Dead Run5:00 am
new The FBI Files
Brutal Abduction6:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Killer Conviction – Justice or Mistake?7:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
The Chessboard Killer7:30 am
Court TV Live
8:00 am
Court TV Live
11:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.