Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Kintyre, ND 58549  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Kintyre, ND 58549. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

 Need more local sports? Learn how to get full MLB & NHL broadcasts!
4:00 pm4:30 pm5:00 pm5:30 pm6:00 pm6:30 pm7:00 pm7:30 pm8:00 pm8:30 pm9:00 pm9:30 pm10:00 pm10:30 pm11:00 pm11:30 pm12:00 am

CW+
2.1
Seinfeld
The Outing4:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Shoes4:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Dinner With the Goldbergs5:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Boy Barry5:30 pm
Blackish
White Breakfast6:00 pm
Blackish
Things Were Different Then6:30 pm
  new   Burden of Truth
The Right Road7:00 pm
Pandora
Shelter From The Storm8:00 pm
Family Guy
Cop and a Half-wit9:00 pm
Family Guy
Saturated Fat Guy9:30 pm
The Cleveland Show
Yemen Party10:00 pm
Rules of Engagement
The Birthday Deal10:30 pm
Rules of Engagement
The Young and the Restless11:00 pm
  movie   The Golden Child 
11:30 pm

KXMAD
2.2
  sports    World TeamTennis: Philadelphia Freedoms at Vegas Rollers
Philadelphia Freedoms at Vegas Rollers3:00 pm
Paid Programming
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Weekend News
5:30 pm
  new   60 Minutes
The Dutch Solution; Redemption, Fly Like an Eagle6:00 pm
  new   Big Brother
21127:00 pm
  new   Instinct
Big Splash8:00 pm
  new   The Good Fight
Reddick v Boseman9:00 pm
  new   KX News at 10
10:00 pm
  new   The James Brown Show
Teresa Edwards10:35 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
High Stakes11:05 pm
Local Programming

KXMAW
2.3
 KXMA Weather 
2:00 am

KXMA
2.4
  movie   Dead by Sunset
4:00 pm
  movie   Dead by Sunset
6:00 pm
  movie   In Dreams
8:00 pm
  movie   Side Effects
10:00 pm

PPB1
3.1
 Les Misérables on Masterpiece
Episode Five3:00 pm
Les Misérables on Masterpiece
Episode Six4:15 pm
The Lawrence Welk Show
From Polkas to Classics6:00 pm
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode Five7:00 pm
  new   Grantchester on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode Two8:00 pm
Great Museums: The Art of Islam at the Met and the Louvre
9:00 pm
Great Conversations
John Feinstein and Mike Tirico10:00 pm
Great Conversations
Casey Gerald and Van Jones11:00 pm
Local Programming

PPB2
3.2
 POV
Bisbee '173:00 pm
POV
Beats of the Antonov5:00 pm
Great Conversations
Charles Graeber and Dr. Thomas Gajewski6:00 pm
Nature
Super Cats: Cats in Every Corner7:00 pm
The Amazing Human Body
Learn8:00 pm
Doc World
Five Days to Dance9:00 pm
  movie   Salsa! The Dance Sensation
10:30 pm
Nature
Super Cats: Cats in Every Corner11:00 pm
Local Programming

PPB3
3.3
Sold Out: Affordable Housing at Risk
4:00 pm
Redesigning MN
5:00 pm
Capitol Report
6:00 pm
Whole People
Healing Communities6:30 pm
Hands on Science
7:00 pm
Hands on Science
at KS27:30 pm
Innovation Culture
8:00 pm
Working Dogs: Innovations In Healthcare
9:00 pm
Soul Creatures
9:30 pm
Iraq and Back: Minnesotans' Stories
10:00 pm
Redesigning MN
11:00 pm
Local Programming

PPB4
3.4
Let's Go Luna!
Lullaby for Baby Vlad; Space is the Place4:00 pm
Nature Cat
The Queen of the Night; Space Rocks4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Komodo Dragon5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Deer Buckaroo5:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!: One Small Step
6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Flamingo's Pink7:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Spots in the Desert7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!: One Small Step
8:00 pm
Sesame Street
Chamki Visits Sesame Street9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel and Miss Elaina Play Rocketship; Daniel Plays at the Castle9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A Storm in the Neighborhood; After the Neighborhood Storm10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Top of the Sky; Jiggle Bones11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Earthquake; Nursery Car11:30 pm
Local Programming

PPB1
4.1
 Les Misérables on Masterpiece
Episode Five3:00 pm
Les Misérables on Masterpiece
Episode Six4:15 pm
The Lawrence Welk Show
From Polkas to Classics6:00 pm
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode Five7:00 pm
  new   Grantchester on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode Two8:00 pm
Great Museums: The Art of Islam at the Met and the Louvre
9:00 pm
Great Conversations
John Feinstein and Mike Tirico10:00 pm
Great Conversations
Casey Gerald and Van Jones11:00 pm
Local Programming

PPB2
4.2
 POV
Bisbee '173:00 pm
POV
Beats of the Antonov5:00 pm
Great Conversations
Charles Graeber and Dr. Thomas Gajewski6:00 pm
Nature
Super Cats: Cats in Every Corner7:00 pm
The Amazing Human Body
Learn8:00 pm
Doc World
Five Days to Dance9:00 pm
  movie   Salsa! The Dance Sensation
10:30 pm
Nature
Super Cats: Cats in Every Corner11:00 pm
Local Programming

PPB3
4.3
Sold Out: Affordable Housing at Risk
4:00 pm
Redesigning MN
5:00 pm
Capitol Report
6:00 pm
Whole People
Healing Communities6:30 pm
Hands on Science
7:00 pm
Hands on Science
at KS27:30 pm
Innovation Culture
8:00 pm
Working Dogs: Innovations In Healthcare
9:00 pm
Soul Creatures
9:30 pm
Iraq and Back: Minnesotans' Stories
10:00 pm
Redesigning MN
11:00 pm
Local Programming

PPB4
4.4
Let's Go Luna!
Lullaby for Baby Vlad; Space is the Place4:00 pm
Nature Cat
The Queen of the Night; Space Rocks4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Komodo Dragon5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Deer Buckaroo5:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!: One Small Step
6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Flamingo's Pink7:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Spots in the Desert7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!: One Small Step
8:00 pm
Sesame Street
Chamki Visits Sesame Street9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel and Miss Elaina Play Rocketship; Daniel Plays at the Castle9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A Storm in the Neighborhood; After the Neighborhood Storm10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Top of the Sky; Jiggle Bones11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Earthquake; Nursery Car11:30 pm
Local Programming

KFYRDT
5.1
  sports    The Open Championship Highlights: Final round
3:00 pm
  new   Sunday Evening Report
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
07-21-20195:30 pm
Hollywood Game Night
American Good Place Warrior6:00 pm
America's Got Talent
Judge Cuts 17:00 pm
New Amsterdam
Sanctuary9:00 pm
  new   Night Report
10:00 pm
  sports   The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
S. Dakota Pheasant Hunt10:35 pm
Madam Secretary
Night Watch11:05 pm
Local Programming

KFYRDT2
5.2
  sports    Northwoods League Baseball
Mankato Moondogs at Bismarck Larks3:00 pm
Last Man Standing
The Passion of Paul6:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Yass Queen6:30 pm
The Simpsons
From Russia Without Love7:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
What About Blob?7:30 pm
Family Guy
Pawtucket Pete8:00 pm
  new   What Just Happened??! With Fred Savage
Preempted8:30 pm
  sports   NHRA Drag Racing: Dodge Mile-High NHRA Nationals
Dodge Mile-High NHRA Nationals9:00 pm
Local Programming

MeTV
5.3
The Monkees
The Monkees' Christmas Show4:00 pm
The Monkees
Double Barrel Shotgun Wedding4:30 pm
The Love Boat
Santa, Santa, Santa; Another Dog Gone Christmas; Noel's Christmas Carol5:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Dear Dad6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Dear Sis6:30 pm
Columbo
Death Hits the Jackpot7:00 pm
Collector's Call
Rock Band KISS9:00 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Nobody Does It Like Me9:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Sally Meets a Lab Technician10:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Washington vs. the Bunny10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Private Channel; Dreams for Sale11:00 pm
The Twilight Zone
Joy Ride; Examination Day11:30 pm
Local Programming

PPB1
6.1
 Les Misérables on Masterpiece
Episode Five3:00 pm
Les Misérables on Masterpiece
Episode Six4:15 pm
The Lawrence Welk Show
From Polkas to Classics6:00 pm
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode Five7:00 pm
  new   Grantchester on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode Two8:00 pm
Great Museums: The Art of Islam at the Met and the Louvre
9:00 pm
Great Conversations
John Feinstein and Mike Tirico10:00 pm
Great Conversations
Casey Gerald and Van Jones11:00 pm
Local Programming

PPB2
6.2
 POV
Bisbee '173:00 pm
POV
Beats of the Antonov5:00 pm
Great Conversations
Charles Graeber and Dr. Thomas Gajewski6:00 pm
Nature
Super Cats: Cats in Every Corner7:00 pm
The Amazing Human Body
Learn8:00 pm
Doc World
Five Days to Dance9:00 pm
  movie   Salsa! The Dance Sensation
10:30 pm
Nature
Super Cats: Cats in Every Corner11:00 pm
Local Programming

PPB3
6.3
Sold Out: Affordable Housing at Risk
4:00 pm
Redesigning MN
5:00 pm
Capitol Report
6:00 pm
Whole People
Healing Communities6:30 pm
Hands on Science
7:00 pm
Hands on Science
at KS27:30 pm
Innovation Culture
8:00 pm
Working Dogs: Innovations In Healthcare
9:00 pm
Soul Creatures
9:30 pm
Iraq and Back: Minnesotans' Stories
10:00 pm
Redesigning MN
11:00 pm
Local Programming

PPB4
6.4
Let's Go Luna!
Lullaby for Baby Vlad; Space is the Place4:00 pm
Nature Cat
The Queen of the Night; Space Rocks4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Komodo Dragon5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Deer Buckaroo5:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!: One Small Step
6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Flamingo's Pink7:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Spots in the Desert7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!: One Small Step
8:00 pm
Sesame Street
Chamki Visits Sesame Street9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel and Miss Elaina Play Rocketship; Daniel Plays at the Castle9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A Storm in the Neighborhood; After the Neighborhood Storm10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Top of the Sky; Jiggle Bones11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Earthquake; Nursery Car11:30 pm
Local Programming

KQCDD
7.1
  sports    The Open Championship Highlights: Final round
3:00 pm
  new   Sunday Evening Report
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
07-21-20195:30 pm
Hollywood Game Night
American Good Place Warrior6:00 pm
America's Got Talent
Judge Cuts 17:00 pm
New Amsterdam
Sanctuary9:00 pm
  new   Night Report
10:00 pm
  sports   The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
S. Dakota Pheasant Hunt10:35 pm
Madam Secretary
Night Watch11:05 pm
Local Programming

KQCDD2
7.2
  sports    Northwoods League Baseball
Mankato Moondogs at Bismarck Larks3:00 pm
Last Man Standing
The Passion of Paul6:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Yass Queen6:30 pm
The Simpsons
From Russia Without Love7:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
What About Blob?7:30 pm
Family Guy
Pawtucket Pete8:00 pm
  new   What Just Happened??! With Fred Savage
Preempted8:30 pm
  sports   NHRA Drag Racing: Dodge Mile-High NHRA Nationals
Dodge Mile-High NHRA Nationals9:00 pm
Local Programming

MeTV
7.3
The Monkees
The Monkees' Christmas Show4:00 pm
The Monkees
Double Barrel Shotgun Wedding4:30 pm
The Love Boat
Santa, Santa, Santa; Another Dog Gone Christmas; Noel's Christmas Carol5:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Dear Dad6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Dear Sis6:30 pm
Columbo
Death Hits the Jackpot7:00 pm
Collector's Call
Rock Band KISS9:00 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Nobody Does It Like Me9:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Sally Meets a Lab Technician10:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Washington vs. the Bunny10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Private Channel; Dreams for Sale11:00 pm
The Twilight Zone
Joy Ride; Examination Day11:30 pm
Local Programming

KUMV
8.1
  sports    The Open Championship Highlights: Final round
3:00 pm
  new   Sunday Evening Report
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
07-21-20195:30 pm
Hollywood Game Night
American Good Place Warrior6:00 pm
America's Got Talent
Judge Cuts 17:00 pm
New Amsterdam
Sanctuary9:00 pm
  new   Night Report
10:00 pm
  sports   The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
S. Dakota Pheasant Hunt10:35 pm
Madam Secretary
Night Watch11:05 pm
Local Programming

KUMV2
8.2
  sports    Northwoods League Baseball
Mankato Moondogs at Bismarck Larks3:00 pm
Last Man Standing
The Passion of Paul6:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Yass Queen6:30 pm
The Simpsons
From Russia Without Love7:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
What About Blob?7:30 pm
Family Guy
Pawtucket Pete8:00 pm
  new   What Just Happened??! With Fred Savage
Preempted8:30 pm
  sports   NHRA Drag Racing: Dodge Mile-High NHRA Nationals
Dodge Mile-High NHRA Nationals9:00 pm
Local Programming

MeTV
8.3
The Monkees
The Monkees' Christmas Show4:00 pm
The Monkees
Double Barrel Shotgun Wedding4:30 pm
The Love Boat
Santa, Santa, Santa; Another Dog Gone Christmas; Noel's Christmas Carol5:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Dear Dad6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Dear Sis6:30 pm
Columbo
Death Hits the Jackpot7:00 pm
Collector's Call
Rock Band KISS9:00 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Nobody Does It Like Me9:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Sally Meets a Lab Technician10:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Washington vs. the Bunny10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Private Channel; Dreams for Sale11:00 pm
The Twilight Zone
Joy Ride; Examination Day11:30 pm
Local Programming

PPB1
9.1
 Les Misérables on Masterpiece
Episode Five3:00 pm
Les Misérables on Masterpiece
Episode Six4:15 pm
The Lawrence Welk Show
From Polkas to Classics6:00 pm
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode Five7:00 pm
  new   Grantchester on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode Two8:00 pm
Great Museums: The Art of Islam at the Met and the Louvre
9:00 pm
Great Conversations
John Feinstein and Mike Tirico10:00 pm
Great Conversations
Casey Gerald and Van Jones11:00 pm
Local Programming

PPB2
9.2
 POV
Bisbee '173:00 pm
POV
Beats of the Antonov5:00 pm
Great Conversations
Charles Graeber and Dr. Thomas Gajewski6:00 pm
Nature
Super Cats: Cats in Every Corner7:00 pm
The Amazing Human Body
Learn8:00 pm
Doc World
Five Days to Dance9:00 pm
  movie   Salsa! The Dance Sensation
10:30 pm
Nature
Super Cats: Cats in Every Corner11:00 pm
Local Programming

PPB3
9.3
Sold Out: Affordable Housing at Risk
4:00 pm
Redesigning MN
5:00 pm
Capitol Report
6:00 pm
Whole People
Healing Communities6:30 pm
Hands on Science
7:00 pm
Hands on Science
at KS27:30 pm
Innovation Culture
8:00 pm
Working Dogs: Innovations In Healthcare
9:00 pm
Soul Creatures
9:30 pm
Iraq and Back: Minnesotans' Stories
10:00 pm
Redesigning MN
11:00 pm
Local Programming

PPB4
9.4
Let's Go Luna!
Lullaby for Baby Vlad; Space is the Place4:00 pm
Nature Cat
The Queen of the Night; Space Rocks4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Komodo Dragon5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Deer Buckaroo5:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!: One Small Step
6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Flamingo's Pink7:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Spots in the Desert7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!: One Small Step
8:00 pm
Sesame Street
Chamki Visits Sesame Street9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel and Miss Elaina Play Rocketship; Daniel Plays at the Castle9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A Storm in the Neighborhood; After the Neighborhood Storm10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Top of the Sky; Jiggle Bones11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Earthquake; Nursery Car11:30 pm
Local Programming

KMOT
10.1
  sports    The Open Championship Highlights: Final round
3:00 pm
  new   Sunday Evening Report
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
07-21-20195:30 pm
Hollywood Game Night
American Good Place Warrior6:00 pm
America's Got Talent
Judge Cuts 17:00 pm
New Amsterdam
Sanctuary9:00 pm
  new   Night Report
10:00 pm
  sports   The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
S. Dakota Pheasant Hunt10:35 pm
Madam Secretary
Night Watch11:05 pm
Local Programming

KMOT2
10.2
  sports    Northwoods League Baseball
Mankato Moondogs at Bismarck Larks3:00 pm
Last Man Standing
The Passion of Paul6:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Yass Queen6:30 pm
The Simpsons
From Russia Without Love7:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
What About Blob?7:30 pm
Family Guy
Pawtucket Pete8:00 pm
  new   What Just Happened??! With Fred Savage
Preempted8:30 pm
  sports   NHRA Drag Racing: Dodge Mile-High NHRA Nationals
Dodge Mile-High NHRA Nationals9:00 pm
Local Programming

MeTV
10.3
The Monkees
The Monkees' Christmas Show4:00 pm
The Monkees
Double Barrel Shotgun Wedding4:30 pm
The Love Boat
Santa, Santa, Santa; Another Dog Gone Christmas; Noel's Christmas Carol5:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Dear Dad6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Dear Sis6:30 pm
Columbo
Death Hits the Jackpot7:00 pm
Collector's Call
Rock Band KISS9:00 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Nobody Does It Like Me9:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Sally Meets a Lab Technician10:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Washington vs. the Bunny10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Private Channel; Dreams for Sale11:00 pm
The Twilight Zone
Joy Ride; Examination Day11:30 pm
Local Programming

KXMDHD
11.1
  sports    World TeamTennis: Philadelphia Freedoms at Vegas Rollers
Philadelphia Freedoms at Vegas Rollers3:00 pm
Paid Programming
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Weekend News
5:30 pm
  new   60 Minutes
The Dutch Solution; Redemption, Fly Like an Eagle6:00 pm
  new   Big Brother
21127:00 pm
  new   Instinct
Big Splash8:00 pm
  new   The Good Fight
Reddick v Boseman9:00 pm
  new   KX News at 10
10:00 pm
  new   The James Brown Show
Teresa Edwards10:35 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
High Stakes11:05 pm
Local Programming

KXMD
11.2
Seinfeld
The Outing4:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Shoes4:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Dinner With the Goldbergs5:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Boy Barry5:30 pm
Blackish
White Breakfast6:00 pm
Blackish
Things Were Different Then6:30 pm
  new   Burden of Truth
The Right Road7:00 pm
Pandora
Shelter From The Storm8:00 pm
Family Guy
Cop and a Half-wit9:00 pm
Family Guy
Saturated Fat Guy9:30 pm
The Cleveland Show
Yemen Party10:00 pm
Rules of Engagement
The Birthday Deal10:30 pm
Rules of Engagement
The Young and the Restless11:00 pm
  movie   The Golden Child 
11:30 pm

KXMD
11.3
  movie   Police Academy
4:00 pm
That '70s Show
A New Hope6:00 pm
That '70s Show
Water Tower6:30 pm
That '70s Show
Punk Chick7:00 pm
That '70s Show
Grandma's Dead7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Tool Time After Dark8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Sisters and Brothers8:30 pm
Home Improvement
A Marked Man9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Wilson's Girlfriend9:30 pm
According to Jim
Dress to Kill Me10:00 pm
According to Jim
Father-Daughter Dance10:30 pm
According to Jim
Plot Twist11:00 pm
According to Jim
The Hunters11:30 pm
Local Programming

KXMD
11.4
  movie   Dead by Sunset
4:00 pm
  movie   Dead by Sunset
6:00 pm
  movie   In Dreams
8:00 pm
  movie   Side Effects
10:00 pm

KXMB-DT
12.1
  sports    World TeamTennis: Philadelphia Freedoms at Vegas Rollers
Philadelphia Freedoms at Vegas Rollers3:00 pm
Paid Programming
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Weekend News
5:30 pm
  new   60 Minutes
The Dutch Solution; Redemption, Fly Like an Eagle6:00 pm
  new   Big Brother
21127:00 pm
  new   Instinct
Big Splash8:00 pm
  new   The Good Fight
Reddick v Boseman9:00 pm
  new   KX News at 10
10:00 pm
  new   The James Brown Show
Teresa Edwards10:35 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
High Stakes11:05 pm
Local Programming

CW+
12.2
Seinfeld
The Outing4:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Shoes4:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Dinner With the Goldbergs5:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Boy Barry5:30 pm
Blackish
White Breakfast6:00 pm
Blackish
Things Were Different Then6:30 pm
  new   Burden of Truth
The Right Road7:00 pm
Pandora
Shelter From The Storm8:00 pm
Family Guy
Cop and a Half-wit9:00 pm
Family Guy
Saturated Fat Guy9:30 pm
The Cleveland Show
Yemen Party10:00 pm
Rules of Engagement
The Birthday Deal10:30 pm
Rules of Engagement
The Young and the Restless11:00 pm
  movie   The Golden Child 
11:30 pm

KXMBDT3
12.3
  movie   Police Academy
4:00 pm
That '70s Show
A New Hope6:00 pm
That '70s Show
Water Tower6:30 pm
That '70s Show
Punk Chick7:00 pm
That '70s Show
Grandma's Dead7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Tool Time After Dark8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Sisters and Brothers8:30 pm
Home Improvement
A Marked Man9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Wilson's Girlfriend9:30 pm
According to Jim
Dress to Kill Me10:00 pm
According to Jim
Father-Daughter Dance10:30 pm
According to Jim
Plot Twist11:00 pm
According to Jim
The Hunters11:30 pm
Local Programming

KXMB
12.4
  movie   Dead by Sunset
4:00 pm
  movie   Dead by Sunset
6:00 pm
  movie   In Dreams
8:00 pm
  movie   Side Effects
10:00 pm

KXMCD
13.1
  sports    World TeamTennis: Philadelphia Freedoms at Vegas Rollers
Philadelphia Freedoms at Vegas Rollers3:00 pm
Paid Programming
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Weekend News
5:30 pm
  new   60 Minutes
The Dutch Solution; Redemption, Fly Like an Eagle6:00 pm
  new   Big Brother
21127:00 pm
  new   Instinct
Big Splash8:00 pm
  new   The Good Fight
Reddick v Boseman9:00 pm
  new   KX News at 10
10:00 pm
  new   The James Brown Show
Teresa Edwards10:35 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
High Stakes11:05 pm
Local Programming

KXMC2
13.2
Seinfeld
The Outing4:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Shoes4:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Dinner With the Goldbergs5:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Boy Barry5:30 pm
Blackish
White Breakfast6:00 pm
Blackish
Things Were Different Then6:30 pm
  new   Burden of Truth
The Right Road7:00 pm
Pandora
Shelter From The Storm8:00 pm
Family Guy
Cop and a Half-wit9:00 pm
Family Guy
Saturated Fat Guy9:30 pm
The Cleveland Show
Yemen Party10:00 pm
Rules of Engagement
The Birthday Deal10:30 pm
Rules of Engagement
The Young and the Restless11:00 pm
  movie   The Golden Child 
11:30 pm

KXMCW
13.3
  movie   Police Academy
4:00 pm
That '70s Show
A New Hope6:00 pm
That '70s Show
Water Tower6:30 pm
That '70s Show
Punk Chick7:00 pm
That '70s Show
Grandma's Dead7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Tool Time After Dark8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Sisters and Brothers8:30 pm
Home Improvement
A Marked Man9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Wilson's Girlfriend9:30 pm
According to Jim
Dress to Kill Me10:00 pm
According to Jim
Father-Daughter Dance10:30 pm
According to Jim
Plot Twist11:00 pm
According to Jim
The Hunters11:30 pm
Local Programming

KMXC
13.4
  movie   Dead by Sunset
4:00 pm
  movie   Dead by Sunset
6:00 pm
  movie   In Dreams
8:00 pm
  movie   Side Effects
10:00 pm

KMCYD
14.1
Family Feud
09-18-20184:00 pm
Family Feud
05-15-20184:30 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:00 pm
  new   Y-Z News @ 5:30
5:30 pm
America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 29066:00 pm
  new   Celebrity Family Feud
Brooklyn Decker & Andy Roddick vs. Bobby Bones and Tara Lipinski vs. Johnny Weir7:00 pm
  new   The $100,000 Pyramid
Chris Sullivan vs. Susan Kelechi Watson and Jamie-Lynn Sigler vs. Steve Schirripa8:00 pm
  new   To Tell the Truth
Tom Lennon, Nikki Glaser, Kareem Abdul-Jabbar, Vivica A. Fox9:00 pm
  new   Y-Z News @ 10
10:00 pm
Rides With Jay Thomas
10:30 pm
AG Week
11:05 pm
Paid Programming
11:35 pm
Local Programming

KMCY2
14.2
I Survived...
Kristina; Jon; Amanda4:00 pm
I Survived...
Danielle; Amy; Mark5:00 pm
The Last 24
Secrets in Suburbia6:00 pm
The Last 24
Deranged and Deadly7:00 pm
The Last 24
The Dancers and the Devil8:00 pm
The Last 24
Deadly Currents9:00 pm
Real Interrogations
Too Young to Die10:00 pm
Real Interrogations
No Way Out10:30 pm
Real Interrogations
Vanished in the Night11:00 pm
Real Interrogations
Dead Man's Riddle11:30 pm
Local Programming

XTRA
14.3
The Listener
To Die For4:00 pm
AG Week
5:00 pm
  new   WDAY News @ 5:30
5:30 pm
Modern Family
Express Christmas6:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
6:30 pm
Family Feud
09-17-20187:00 pm
Family Feud
05-14-20187:30 pm
  sports   American Ninja Warrior
Las Vegas Finals8:00 pm
Rides With Jay Thomas
9:00 pm
  new   Whacked Out Sports
07-18-20199:30 pm
  new   WDAY NEWS @ 10
10:00 pm
Rides With Jay Thomas
10:30 pm
AG Week
11:05 pm
Paid Programming
11:35 pm
Local Programming

KMCY4
14.4
NCIS: Los Angeles
Angels & Daemons4:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Come Back5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Matryoshka6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Matryoshka, Part 27:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Grasping for Salvation8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Fagin9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Army of One10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Fork in the Road11:00 pm
Local Programming

KBMYH
17.1
Family Feud
09-18-20184:00 pm
Family Feud
05-15-20184:30 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:00 pm
  new   Y-Z News @ 5:30
5:30 pm
America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 29066:00 pm
  new   Celebrity Family Feud
Brooklyn Decker & Andy Roddick vs. Bobby Bones and Tara Lipinski vs. Johnny Weir7:00 pm
  new   The $100,000 Pyramid
Chris Sullivan vs. Susan Kelechi Watson and Jamie-Lynn Sigler vs. Steve Schirripa8:00 pm
  new   To Tell the Truth
Tom Lennon, Nikki Glaser, Kareem Abdul-Jabbar, Vivica A. Fox9:00 pm
  new   Y-Z News @ 10
10:00 pm
Rides With Jay Thomas
10:30 pm
AG Week
11:05 pm
Paid Programming
11:35 pm
Local Programming

JN
17.2
I Survived...
Kristina; Jon; Amanda4:00 pm
I Survived...
Danielle; Amy; Mark5:00 pm
The Last 24
Secrets in Suburbia6:00 pm
The Last 24
Deranged and Deadly7:00 pm
The Last 24
The Dancers and the Devil8:00 pm
The Last 24
Deadly Currents9:00 pm
Real Interrogations
Too Young to Die10:00 pm
Real Interrogations
No Way Out10:30 pm
Real Interrogations
Vanished in the Night11:00 pm
Real Interrogations
Dead Man's Riddle11:30 pm
Local Programming

KBMYDT3
17.3
The Listener
To Die For4:00 pm
AG Week
5:00 pm
  new   WDAY News @ 5:30
5:30 pm
Modern Family
Express Christmas6:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
6:30 pm
Family Feud
09-17-20187:00 pm
Family Feud
05-14-20187:30 pm
  sports   American Ninja Warrior
Las Vegas Finals8:00 pm
Rides With Jay Thomas
9:00 pm
  new   Whacked Out Sports
07-18-20199:30 pm
  new   WDAY NEWS @ 10
10:00 pm
Rides With Jay Thomas
10:30 pm
AG Week
11:05 pm
Paid Programming
11:35 pm
Local Programming

KBMY4
17.4
NCIS: Los Angeles
Angels & Daemons4:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Come Back5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Matryoshka6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Matryoshka, Part 27:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Grasping for Salvation8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Fagin9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Army of One10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Fork in the Road11:00 pm
Local Programming

HEROBP
24.1
  sports    High School Basketball: North Dakota Lions All-Star Series
3:30 pm
  sports   High-School Basketball: North Dakota Lions All-Star Series
5:30 pm
  sports   High School Basketball: North Dakota Lions All-Star Series
7:30 pm
  sports   Truck and Tractor Pull
9:30 pm
Local Programming

JEWELRYTV
24.12
  new    Precious World of Pearls Jewelry
3:00 pm
  new   Off Park Jewelry Collection
5:00 pm
  new   Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
7:00 pm
  new   Jewelry Love
9:00 pm
  new   Artisan of Bali Jewelry Sale and Clearance 
11:00 pm

BEK247
24.2
 BEK Sports Network
12:00 am
Local Programming

COZI
24.4
The A-Team
Where Is the Monster When You Need Him?4:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
Doomsday and Counting5:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
Eyewitness to Murder6:00 pm
Emergency
The Great Crash Diet7:00 pm
Emergency
The Tycoons8:00 pm
Kojak
Death Is Not a Passing Grade9:00 pm
Kojak
Die Before They Wake10:00 pm
Ironside
Riddle Me Death11:00 pm
Local Programming

BuzzR
24.10
Supermarket Sweep
4:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
4:30 pm
Super Password
5:00 pm
Super Password
5:30 pm
Password Plus
6:00 pm
Password Plus
6:30 pm
Password Plus
7:00 pm
Password Plus
7:30 pm
Card Sharks
8:00 pm
Card Sharks
8:30 pm
Press Your Luck
9:00 pm
Press Your Luck
9:30 pm
Password Plus
10:00 pm
Password Plus
10:30 pm
Card Sharks
11:00 pm
Card Sharks
11:30 pm
Local Programming

KNDMDT11
24.11
Wassaja
Buying a University4:00 pm
Urban Native Girl
Six Nations4:30 pm
Wapos Bay: Long Goodbyes
5:00 pm
The Winter Bear Project
6:30 pm
  movie   The Medicine Game
7:00 pm
Red Earth Undercover
8:00 pm
Medicine Line
Resistance8:30 pm
Aboriginal Adventures Canada
Whales9:00 pm
Toa Hunter Gatherer
1019:30 pm
Native Shorts
Wakening10:00 pm
The AUX
10:30 pm
  movie   Blue Gap Boy'z 
11:30 pm

BOUNCE
24.5
  movie    Love & Basketball
3:00 pm
  movie   Blue Streak
6:00 pm
  new   Saints & Sinners
Best Laid Plans8:00 pm
  movie   Anaconda
9:00 pm
Local Programming

QUEST
24.6
Boogeymen
Bownessie4:00 pm
Mystery Quest
Stonehenge5:00 pm
MysteryQuest
Devil's Island6:00 pm
Mystery Quest
Devil's Triangle7:00 pm
Mission Demolition
8:00 pm
Mission Demolition
9:00 pm
Mission Demolition
10:00 pm
Sinking a Destroyer
Sinking a Destroyer11:00 pm
Local Programming

QUEST
24.7
 Space: 1999
Dragon's Domain3:15 pm
Space: 1999
Mission of the Darians4:30 pm
Space: 1999
The Black Sun5:45 pm
Space: 1999
End of Eternity7:00 pm
Space: 1999
Earthbound8:15 pm
Space: 1999
Another Time, Another Place9:30 pm
Space: 1999 
The Last Sunset10:45 pm

GETTV
24.8
  movie   Buck and the Preacher
4:00 pm
  movie   Seraphim Falls
6:30 pm
The Johnny Cash Show
Featuring Loretta Lynn, Kris Kristofferson, and Ricky Nelson9:00 pm
The Sonny & Cher Comedy Hour
Andy Griffith10:00 pm
Married...With Children
'Til Death Do Us Part11:00 pm
Married...With Children
'Tis Time to Smell the Roses11:30 pm
Local Programming

KNDMDT9
24.9
 Court TV Trial Coverage
2:00 pm
Closing Arguments
5:00 pm
Court TV Trial Coverage
8:00 pm
Court TV Trial Coverage 
11:00 pm

HEROBP
26.1
  sports    High School Basketball: North Dakota Lions All-Star Series
3:30 pm
  sports   High-School Basketball: North Dakota Lions All-Star Series
5:30 pm
  sports   High School Basketball: North Dakota Lions All-Star Series
7:30 pm
  sports   Truck and Tractor Pull
9:30 pm
Local Programming

JEWELRYTV
26.12
  new    Precious World of Pearls Jewelry
3:00 pm
  new   Off Park Jewelry Collection
5:00 pm
  new   Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
7:00 pm
  new   Jewelry Love
9:00 pm
  new   Artisan of Bali Jewelry Sale and Clearance 
11:00 pm

BEK+W
26.2
 BEK Sports Network
12:00 am
Local Programming

GRIT
26.3
  movie    Cattle King
2:30 pm
  movie   Walking Tall
4:30 pm
  movie   Part 2 Walking Tall
7:00 pm
  movie   Final Chapter---Walking Tall
9:00 pm
  movie   Three Violent People 
11:30 pm

COZI
26.4
The A-Team
Where Is the Monster When You Need Him?4:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
Doomsday and Counting5:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
Eyewitness to Murder6:00 pm
Emergency
The Great Crash Diet7:00 pm
Emergency
The Tycoons8:00 pm
Kojak
Death Is Not a Passing Grade9:00 pm
Kojak
Die Before They Wake10:00 pm
Ironside
Riddle Me Death11:00 pm
Local Programming

BuzzR
26.10
Supermarket Sweep
4:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
4:30 pm
Super Password
5:00 pm
Super Password
5:30 pm
Password Plus
6:00 pm
Password Plus
6:30 pm
Password Plus
7:00 pm
Password Plus
7:30 pm
Card Sharks
8:00 pm
Card Sharks
8:30 pm
Press Your Luck
9:00 pm
Press Your Luck
9:30 pm
Password Plus
10:00 pm
Password Plus
10:30 pm
Card Sharks
11:00 pm
Card Sharks
11:30 pm
Local Programming

KNDBDT11
26.11
Wassaja
Buying a University4:00 pm
Urban Native Girl
Six Nations4:30 pm
Wapos Bay: Long Goodbyes
5:00 pm
The Winter Bear Project
6:30 pm
  movie   The Medicine Game
7:00 pm
Red Earth Undercover
8:00 pm
Medicine Line
Resistance8:30 pm
Aboriginal Adventures Canada
Whales9:00 pm
Toa Hunter Gatherer
1019:30 pm
Native Shorts
Wakening10:00 pm
The AUX
10:30 pm
  movie   Blue Gap Boy'z 
11:30 pm

BOUNCE
26.5
  movie    Love & Basketball
3:00 pm
  movie   Blue Streak
6:00 pm
  new   Saints & Sinners
Best Laid Plans8:00 pm
  movie   Anaconda
9:00 pm
Local Programming

QUEST
26.6
Boogeymen
Bownessie4:00 pm
Mystery Quest
Stonehenge5:00 pm
MysteryQuest
Devil's Island6:00 pm
Mystery Quest
Devil's Triangle7:00 pm
Mission Demolition
8:00 pm
Mission Demolition
9:00 pm
Mission Demolition
10:00 pm
Sinking a Destroyer
Sinking a Destroyer11:00 pm
Local Programming

COMET
26.7
 Space: 1999
Dragon's Domain3:15 pm
Space: 1999
Mission of the Darians4:30 pm
Space: 1999
The Black Sun5:45 pm
Space: 1999
End of Eternity7:00 pm
Space: 1999
Earthbound8:15 pm
Space: 1999
Another Time, Another Place9:30 pm
Space: 1999 
The Last Sunset10:45 pm

GETTV
26.8
  movie   Buck and the Preacher
4:00 pm
  movie   Seraphim Falls
6:30 pm
The Johnny Cash Show
Featuring Loretta Lynn, Kris Kristofferson, and Ricky Nelson9:00 pm
The Sonny & Cher Comedy Hour
Andy Griffith10:00 pm
Married...With Children
'Til Death Do Us Part11:00 pm
Married...With Children
'Tis Time to Smell the Roses11:30 pm
Local Programming

KNDBDT9
26.9
 Court TV Trial Coverage
2:00 pm
Closing Arguments
5:00 pm
Court TV Trial Coverage
8:00 pm
Court TV Trial Coverage 
11:00 pm



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Minot-Bsmrck-Dcknsn Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com