10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               

CW+
2.1
Chicken Soup for the Soul’s Animal Tales
10:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
11:30 am
sports SSN Sports Immortals
12:00 pm
Local Programming TBA
1:00 pm
TBA
1:30 pm
movie Deep Impact
2:00 pm
movie TBA
3:00 pm

KXMAD
2.2
Mission Unstoppable
Teeth, Tremors and Tech10:00 am
Pet Vet Dream Team
Puppy Problems10:30 am
Local Programming sports GAMETIME with Boomer Esiason
Doug Flutie11:30 am
TBA
12:00 pm
sports TBA
2:00 pm
sports College Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA2:30 pm
new KX News at 6
6:00 pm

KXMAW
2.3
 KXMA Weather
2:00 am

KXMA
2.4
American Greed
Fake It To Make It; Kill The Witnesses10:00 am
American Greed
Vintage Wine Fraud11:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Suicide or Murder?; Connected Killer?2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Missing in Mississippi; 6 Ft. 8 Killer3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Husband, the Wife, and the Knife4:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Knight of Swords5:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Murder at 13,000 Feet5:30 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Killer Cross-Dresser6:00 pm

PPB1
3.1
new TBA
10:00 am
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Everyday Middle Eastern Cooking10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
11:30 am
TBA
12:00 pm
America’s Heartland
America’s Heartland12:30 pm
Almanac
1:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
30 Minute Doll Clothes, Part 12:00 pm
Fons & Porter’s Love of Quilting
Star Spangled Banner2:30 pm
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
Mountain Valley3:00 pm
Painting With Paulson
Mission Creek3:30 pm
American Woodshop
Arts and Crafts End Table4:00 pm
TBA
4:30 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
Canada Files
Episode 136:00 pm

PPB2
3.2
TBA
10:00 am
Second Opinion
Smoking Cessation10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am
POV Shorts
Drawing on Experience12:30 pm
Dismantling Democracy
1:00 pm
Dismantling Democracy
2:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
new TBA
5:00 pm
The Migrant Kitchen
El Jardin5:30 pm
TBA
6:00 pm

PPB3
3.3
Urban Youth Poets: Quest for the Voice
10:00 am
American Dream Under Fire
11:00 am
This Is My Home
11:30 am
Almanac
12:00 pm
Backroads
Caleigh1:00 pm
Prairie Musicians
1:30 pm
The Lowertown Line
Cloud Cult2:00 pm
Local Programming Speak Your Mind
3:00 pm
What Is Race?
3:30 pm
Urban Youth Poets: Quest for the Voice
4:00 pm
American Dream Under Fire
5:00 pm
This Is My Home
5:30 pm
Almanac
6:00 pm

PPB4
3.4
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Sniff and Seek; Aye Aye!10:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha’s Slumber Party of the Weird; Return to Martha’s Slumber Party of the Weird10:30 am
Nature Cat
Where Have All the Butterflies Gone?!; For the Birdies!11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Castaway Carrot; Jet Can’t Sleep11:30 am
Arthur
Dear Adil; Bitzi’s Break-Up12:00 pm
Odd Squad
Deposit Slip up; Villains Always Win12:30 pm
Cyberchase
Invasion of the Funky Flower1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
King Run; The Native Youth Olympics1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
The Paper Trail; Bath Time2:30 pm
Sesame Street
The Great Fruit Strike3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Fall Festival; Field Day at School3:30 pm
Curious George
George-O-Matic; Curious George, Sheep Herder4:00 pm
Curious George
George’s Curious Dragon Dance; Bowling for Bobolinks4:30 pm
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright5:00 pm
Arthur
Fernkenstein’s Monster; D.W., Dancing Queen5:30 pm
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods6:00 pm

PPB1
4.1
new TBA
10:00 am
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Everyday Middle Eastern Cooking10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
11:30 am
TBA
12:00 pm
America’s Heartland
America’s Heartland12:30 pm
Almanac
1:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
30 Minute Doll Clothes, Part 12:00 pm
Fons & Porter’s Love of Quilting
Star Spangled Banner2:30 pm
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
Mountain Valley3:00 pm
Painting With Paulson
Mission Creek3:30 pm
American Woodshop
Arts and Crafts End Table4:00 pm
TBA
4:30 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
Canada Files
Episode 136:00 pm

PPB2
4.2
TBA
10:00 am
Second Opinion
Smoking Cessation10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am
POV Shorts
Drawing on Experience12:30 pm
Dismantling Democracy
1:00 pm
Dismantling Democracy
2:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
new TBA
5:00 pm
The Migrant Kitchen
El Jardin5:30 pm
TBA
6:00 pm

PPB3
4.3
Urban Youth Poets: Quest for the Voice
10:00 am
American Dream Under Fire
11:00 am
This Is My Home
11:30 am
Almanac
12:00 pm
Backroads
Caleigh1:00 pm
Prairie Musicians
1:30 pm
The Lowertown Line
Cloud Cult2:00 pm
Local Programming Speak Your Mind
3:00 pm
What Is Race?
3:30 pm
Urban Youth Poets: Quest for the Voice
4:00 pm
American Dream Under Fire
5:00 pm
This Is My Home
5:30 pm
Almanac
6:00 pm

PPB4
4.4
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Sniff and Seek; Aye Aye!10:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha’s Slumber Party of the Weird; Return to Martha’s Slumber Party of the Weird10:30 am
Nature Cat
Where Have All the Butterflies Gone?!; For the Birdies!11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Castaway Carrot; Jet Can’t Sleep11:30 am
Arthur
Dear Adil; Bitzi’s Break-Up12:00 pm
Odd Squad
Deposit Slip up; Villains Always Win12:30 pm
Cyberchase
Invasion of the Funky Flower1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
King Run; The Native Youth Olympics1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
The Paper Trail; Bath Time2:30 pm
Sesame Street
The Great Fruit Strike3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Fall Festival; Field Day at School3:30 pm
Curious George
George-O-Matic; Curious George, Sheep Herder4:00 pm
Curious George
George’s Curious Dragon Dance; Bowling for Bobolinks4:30 pm
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright5:00 pm
Arthur
Fernkenstein’s Monster; D.W., Dancing Queen5:30 pm
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods6:00 pm

KFYRDT
5.1
A New Leaf
A Dedication to Dance10:00 am
sports The Champion Within
The Perfect Pairings10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am
TBA
2:00 pm
Ultimate Outdoor Adventures TV
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
new Saturday Evening Report
6:00 pm

KFYRDT2
5.2
 TBA
9:00 am
null: Nebraska at Ohio State
11:00 am
sports College Football: Iowa State at Oklahoma State
Iowa State at Oklahoma State2:30 pm
sports TBA
6:00 pm

MeTV
5.3
Wagon Train
The Countess Baranof Story10:00 am
The Big Valley
Hazard11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Quint-Incident12:00 pm
Local Programming Rawhide
Incident at Two Graves2:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Looters3:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Twain Shall Meet3:30 pm
The Rifleman
Shattered Iron, The4:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Long Gun from Tucson4:30 pm
Local Programming

PPB1
6.1
new TBA
10:00 am
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Everyday Middle Eastern Cooking10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
11:30 am
TBA
12:00 pm
America’s Heartland
America’s Heartland12:30 pm
Almanac
1:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
30 Minute Doll Clothes, Part 12:00 pm
Fons & Porter’s Love of Quilting
Star Spangled Banner2:30 pm
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
Mountain Valley3:00 pm
Painting With Paulson
Mission Creek3:30 pm
American Woodshop
Arts and Crafts End Table4:00 pm
TBA
4:30 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
Canada Files
Episode 136:00 pm

PPB2
6.2
TBA
10:00 am
Second Opinion
Smoking Cessation10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am
POV Shorts
Drawing on Experience12:30 pm
Dismantling Democracy
1:00 pm
Dismantling Democracy
2:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
new TBA
5:00 pm
The Migrant Kitchen
El Jardin5:30 pm
TBA
6:00 pm

PPB3
6.3
Urban Youth Poets: Quest for the Voice
10:00 am
American Dream Under Fire
11:00 am
This Is My Home
11:30 am
Almanac
12:00 pm
Backroads
Caleigh1:00 pm
Prairie Musicians
1:30 pm
The Lowertown Line
Cloud Cult2:00 pm
Local Programming Speak Your Mind
3:00 pm
What Is Race?
3:30 pm
Urban Youth Poets: Quest for the Voice
4:00 pm
American Dream Under Fire
5:00 pm
This Is My Home
5:30 pm
Almanac
6:00 pm

PPB4
6.4
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Sniff and Seek; Aye Aye!10:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha’s Slumber Party of the Weird; Return to Martha’s Slumber Party of the Weird10:30 am
Nature Cat
Where Have All the Butterflies Gone?!; For the Birdies!11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Castaway Carrot; Jet Can’t Sleep11:30 am
Arthur
Dear Adil; Bitzi’s Break-Up12:00 pm
Odd Squad
Deposit Slip up; Villains Always Win12:30 pm
Cyberchase
Invasion of the Funky Flower1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
King Run; The Native Youth Olympics1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
The Paper Trail; Bath Time2:30 pm
Sesame Street
The Great Fruit Strike3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Fall Festival; Field Day at School3:30 pm
Curious George
George-O-Matic; Curious George, Sheep Herder4:00 pm
Curious George
George’s Curious Dragon Dance; Bowling for Bobolinks4:30 pm
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright5:00 pm
Arthur
Fernkenstein’s Monster; D.W., Dancing Queen5:30 pm
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods6:00 pm

KQCDD
7.1
A New Leaf
A Dedication to Dance10:00 am
sports The Champion Within
The Perfect Pairings10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am
TBA
2:00 pm
Ultimate Outdoor Adventures TV
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
new Saturday Evening Report
6:00 pm

KQCDD2
7.2
 TBA
9:00 am
null: Nebraska at Ohio State
11:00 am
sports College Football: Iowa State at Oklahoma State
Iowa State at Oklahoma State2:30 pm
sports TBA
6:00 pm

MeTV
7.3
Wagon Train
The Countess Baranof Story10:00 am
The Big Valley
Hazard11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Quint-Incident12:00 pm
Local Programming Rawhide
Incident at Two Graves2:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Looters3:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Twain Shall Meet3:30 pm
The Rifleman
Shattered Iron, The4:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Long Gun from Tucson4:30 pm
Local Programming

KUMV
8.1
A New Leaf
A Dedication to Dance10:00 am
sports The Champion Within
The Perfect Pairings10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am
TBA
2:00 pm
Ultimate Outdoor Adventures TV
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
new Saturday Evening Report
6:00 pm

KUMV2
8.2
 TBA
9:00 am
null: Nebraska at Ohio State
11:00 am
sports College Football: Iowa State at Oklahoma State
Iowa State at Oklahoma State2:30 pm
sports TBA
6:00 pm

MeTV
8.3
Wagon Train
The Countess Baranof Story10:00 am
The Big Valley
Hazard11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Quint-Incident12:00 pm
Local Programming Rawhide
Incident at Two Graves2:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Looters3:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Twain Shall Meet3:30 pm
The Rifleman
Shattered Iron, The4:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Long Gun from Tucson4:30 pm
Local Programming

PPB1
9.1
new TBA
10:00 am
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Everyday Middle Eastern Cooking10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
11:30 am
TBA
12:00 pm
America’s Heartland
America’s Heartland12:30 pm
Almanac
1:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
30 Minute Doll Clothes, Part 12:00 pm
Fons & Porter’s Love of Quilting
Star Spangled Banner2:30 pm
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
Mountain Valley3:00 pm
Painting With Paulson
Mission Creek3:30 pm
American Woodshop
Arts and Crafts End Table4:00 pm
TBA
4:30 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
Canada Files
Episode 136:00 pm

PPB2
9.2
TBA
10:00 am
Second Opinion
Smoking Cessation10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am
POV Shorts
Drawing on Experience12:30 pm
Dismantling Democracy
1:00 pm
Dismantling Democracy
2:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
new TBA
5:00 pm
The Migrant Kitchen
El Jardin5:30 pm
TBA
6:00 pm

PPB3
9.3
Urban Youth Poets: Quest for the Voice
10:00 am
American Dream Under Fire
11:00 am
This Is My Home
11:30 am
Almanac
12:00 pm
Backroads
Caleigh1:00 pm
Prairie Musicians
1:30 pm
The Lowertown Line
Cloud Cult2:00 pm
Local Programming Speak Your Mind
3:00 pm
What Is Race?
3:30 pm
Urban Youth Poets: Quest for the Voice
4:00 pm
American Dream Under Fire
5:00 pm
This Is My Home
5:30 pm
Almanac
6:00 pm

PPB4
9.4
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Sniff and Seek; Aye Aye!10:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha’s Slumber Party of the Weird; Return to Martha’s Slumber Party of the Weird10:30 am
Nature Cat
Where Have All the Butterflies Gone?!; For the Birdies!11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Castaway Carrot; Jet Can’t Sleep11:30 am
Arthur
Dear Adil; Bitzi’s Break-Up12:00 pm
Odd Squad
Deposit Slip up; Villains Always Win12:30 pm
Cyberchase
Invasion of the Funky Flower1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
King Run; The Native Youth Olympics1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
The Paper Trail; Bath Time2:30 pm
Sesame Street
The Great Fruit Strike3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Fall Festival; Field Day at School3:30 pm
Curious George
George-O-Matic; Curious George, Sheep Herder4:00 pm
Curious George
George’s Curious Dragon Dance; Bowling for Bobolinks4:30 pm
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright5:00 pm
Arthur
Fernkenstein’s Monster; D.W., Dancing Queen5:30 pm
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods6:00 pm

KMOT
10.1
A New Leaf
A Dedication to Dance10:00 am
sports The Champion Within
The Perfect Pairings10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am
TBA
2:00 pm
Ultimate Outdoor Adventures TV
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
new Saturday Evening Report
6:00 pm

KMOT2
10.2
 TBA
9:00 am
null: Nebraska at Ohio State
11:00 am
sports College Football: Iowa State at Oklahoma State
Iowa State at Oklahoma State2:30 pm
sports TBA
6:00 pm

MeTV
10.3
Wagon Train
The Countess Baranof Story10:00 am
The Big Valley
Hazard11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Quint-Incident12:00 pm
Local Programming Rawhide
Incident at Two Graves2:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Looters3:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Twain Shall Meet3:30 pm
The Rifleman
Shattered Iron, The4:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Long Gun from Tucson4:30 pm
Local Programming

KXMDHD
11.1
Mission Unstoppable
Teeth, Tremors and Tech10:00 am
Pet Vet Dream Team
Puppy Problems10:30 am
Local Programming sports GAMETIME with Boomer Esiason
Doug Flutie11:30 am
TBA
12:00 pm
sports TBA
2:00 pm
sports College Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA2:30 pm
new KX News at 6
6:00 pm

KXMD
11.2
Chicken Soup for the Soul’s Animal Tales
10:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
11:30 am
sports SSN Sports Immortals
12:00 pm
Local Programming TBA
1:00 pm
TBA
1:30 pm
movie Deep Impact
2:00 pm
movie TBA
3:00 pm

KXMD
11.3
3rd Rock from the Sun
Gwen, Larry, Dick and Mary10:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick Puts the ‘Id’ in Cupid10:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Rutherford Beauty11:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Big Giant Head Returns11:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Celebrations12:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Man vs Machine12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Down and Dirty1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Games People Play1:30 pm
According to Jim
The Smell of Success2:00 pm
According to Jim
Slumber Party2:30 pm
According to Jim
The Ring3:00 pm
According to Jim
Wonder Woman3:30 pm
Home Improvement
Insult to Injury4:00 pm
Home Improvement
Family Un-Ties4:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Haunting of Taylor House5:00 pm
Home Improvement
Crazy for You5:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Radio Daze6:00 pm

KXMD
11.4
American Greed
Fake It To Make It; Kill The Witnesses10:00 am
American Greed
Vintage Wine Fraud11:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Suicide or Murder?; Connected Killer?2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Missing in Mississippi; 6 Ft. 8 Killer3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Husband, the Wife, and the Knife4:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Knight of Swords5:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Murder at 13,000 Feet5:30 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Killer Cross-Dresser6:00 pm

KXMB-DT
12.1
Mission Unstoppable
Teeth, Tremors and Tech10:00 am
Pet Vet Dream Team
Puppy Problems10:30 am
Local Programming sports GAMETIME with Boomer Esiason
Doug Flutie11:30 am
TBA
12:00 pm
sports TBA
2:00 pm
sports College Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA2:30 pm
new KX News at 6
6:00 pm

CW+
12.2
Chicken Soup for the Soul’s Animal Tales
10:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
11:30 am
sports SSN Sports Immortals
12:00 pm
Local Programming TBA
1:00 pm
TBA
1:30 pm
movie Deep Impact
2:00 pm
movie TBA
3:00 pm

KXMBDT3
12.3
3rd Rock from the Sun
Gwen, Larry, Dick and Mary10:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick Puts the ‘Id’ in Cupid10:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Rutherford Beauty11:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Big Giant Head Returns11:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Celebrations12:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Man vs Machine12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Down and Dirty1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Games People Play1:30 pm
According to Jim
The Smell of Success2:00 pm
According to Jim
Slumber Party2:30 pm
According to Jim
The Ring3:00 pm
According to Jim
Wonder Woman3:30 pm
Home Improvement
Insult to Injury4:00 pm
Home Improvement
Family Un-Ties4:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Haunting of Taylor House5:00 pm
Home Improvement
Crazy for You5:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Radio Daze6:00 pm

KXMB4
12.4
American Greed
Fake It To Make It; Kill The Witnesses10:00 am
American Greed
Vintage Wine Fraud11:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Suicide or Murder?; Connected Killer?2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Missing in Mississippi; 6 Ft. 8 Killer3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Husband, the Wife, and the Knife4:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Knight of Swords5:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Murder at 13,000 Feet5:30 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Killer Cross-Dresser6:00 pm

KXMCD
13.1
Mission Unstoppable
Teeth, Tremors and Tech10:00 am
Pet Vet Dream Team
Puppy Problems10:30 am
Local Programming sports GAMETIME with Boomer Esiason
Doug Flutie11:30 am
TBA
12:00 pm
sports TBA
2:00 pm
sports College Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA2:30 pm
new KX News at 6
6:00 pm

KXMC2
13.2
Chicken Soup for the Soul’s Animal Tales
10:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
11:30 am
sports SSN Sports Immortals
12:00 pm
Local Programming TBA
1:00 pm
TBA
1:30 pm
movie Deep Impact
2:00 pm
movie TBA
3:00 pm

KXMCW
13.3
3rd Rock from the Sun
Gwen, Larry, Dick and Mary10:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick Puts the ‘Id’ in Cupid10:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Rutherford Beauty11:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Big Giant Head Returns11:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Celebrations12:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Man vs Machine12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Down and Dirty1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Games People Play1:30 pm
According to Jim
The Smell of Success2:00 pm
According to Jim
Slumber Party2:30 pm
According to Jim
The Ring3:00 pm
According to Jim
Wonder Woman3:30 pm
Home Improvement
Insult to Injury4:00 pm
Home Improvement
Family Un-Ties4:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Haunting of Taylor House5:00 pm
Home Improvement
Crazy for You5:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Radio Daze6:00 pm

KMXC
13.4
American Greed
Fake It To Make It; Kill The Witnesses10:00 am
American Greed
Vintage Wine Fraud11:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Suicide or Murder?; Connected Killer?2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Missing in Mississippi; 6 Ft. 8 Killer3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Husband, the Wife, and the Knife4:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Knight of Swords5:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Murder at 13,000 Feet5:30 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Killer Cross-Dresser6:00 pm

KMCYD
14.1
new Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
Culture in Kyoto10:00 am
new Sea Rescue
Cops to the Rescue!10:30 am
sports College Football: Oklahoma at TCU
Oklahoma at TCU11:00 am
sports College Football Scoreboard
2:00 pm
sports College Football: Notre Dame at Pittsburgh
Notre Dame at Pittsburgh2:30 pm
sports College Football Scoreboard
5:30 pm
sports College Football Scoreboard
6:00 pm

KMCY2
14.2
Extreme Forensics
Extreme Forensics Season 2 Episode 1110:00 am
Extreme Forensics
Episode 1211:00 am
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Shots Fired12:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Internet Slave Master1:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Murder By Mail2:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Lethal Contact3:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Taken4:00 pm
Cold Case Files
Kidnapped5:00 pm
Cold Case Files
A Fingerprint and a Prayer and the Bob Crane Murder6:00 pm

XTRA
14.3
The Great Dr. Scott
Animal Sanctuary10:00 am
Animal Rescue
09-18-201710:30 am
Local Programming sports SSN Sports Immortals
12:00 pm
Housesmarts
12:30 pm
Local Programming sports SSN Sports Immortals
2:00 pm
SSN: The Shortlist
2:30 pm
Sci Q
3:00 pm
Local Programming AG Week
5:30 pm
new WDAY NEWS @ 6
6:00 pm

KMCY4
14.4
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Undercover10:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Closet11:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Authority12:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Trade1:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Cold2:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Trials3:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Confession4:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Swing5:00 pm
Local Programming

KBMYH
17.1
new Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
Culture in Kyoto10:00 am
new Sea Rescue
Cops to the Rescue!10:30 am
sports College Football: Oklahoma at TCU
Oklahoma at TCU11:00 am
sports College Football Scoreboard
2:00 pm
sports College Football: Notre Dame at Pittsburgh
Notre Dame at Pittsburgh2:30 pm
sports College Football Scoreboard
5:30 pm
sports College Football Scoreboard
6:00 pm

JN
17.2
Extreme Forensics
Extreme Forensics Season 2 Episode 1110:00 am
Extreme Forensics
Episode 1211:00 am
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Shots Fired12:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Internet Slave Master1:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Murder By Mail2:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Lethal Contact3:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Taken4:00 pm
Cold Case Files
Kidnapped5:00 pm
Cold Case Files
A Fingerprint and a Prayer and the Bob Crane Murder6:00 pm

KBMYDT3
17.3
The Great Dr. Scott
Animal Sanctuary10:00 am
Animal Rescue
09-18-201710:30 am
Local Programming sports SSN Sports Immortals
12:00 pm
Housesmarts
12:30 pm
Local Programming sports SSN Sports Immortals
2:00 pm
SSN: The Shortlist
2:30 pm
Sci Q
3:00 pm
Local Programming AG Week
5:30 pm
new WDAY NEWS @ 6
6:00 pm

KBMY4
17.4
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Undercover10:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Closet11:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Authority12:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Trade1:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Cold2:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Trials3:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Confession4:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Swing5:00 pm
Local Programming

HEROBP
24.1
MacGyver
Legend of Holy Rose10:00 am
MacGyver
Legend of Holy Rose11:00 am
MacGyver
Black Corsage12:00 pm
Martial Law
Dead Ringers1:00 pm
Martial Law
Funny Money2:00 pm
The Pretender
Extreme3:00 pm
The Pretender
Wild Child4:00 pm
Renegade
The Pipeline5:00 pm
Black Sheep Squadron
Flying Misfits6:00 pm

JEWELRYTV
24.12
new  Southwest Style Jewelry Collection by JTV
9:00 am
new Silver Jewelry Showcase
11:00 am
new Bella Luce Jewelry
1:00 pm
new Silver Jewelry Showcase
5:00 pm

BEK247
24.2
sports  NDRA Rodeo Finals
9:00 am
Local Programming TBA
2:00 pm
TBA
4:30 pm

COZI
24.4
Murder, She Wrote
Love’s Deadly Desire10:00 am
Starsky & Hutch
Iron Mike11:00 am
Starsky & Hutch
Little Girl Lost12:00 pm
Starsky & Hutch
Bloodbath1:00 pm
Charlie’s Angels
Bullseye2:00 pm
Charlie’s Angels
Consenting Adults3:00 pm
Charlie’s Angels
The Seance4:00 pm
Emergency
Fair Fight5:00 pm
Emergency
Rules of Order6:00 pm

BuzzR
24.10
Split Second
10:00 am
Match Game
10:30 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Match Game
12:00 pm
Match Game
12:30 pm
Match Game
1:00 pm
Match Game
1:30 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
2:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
2:30 pm
Classic Concentration
3:00 pm
Classic Concentration
3:30 pm
Classic Concentration
4:00 pm
Classic Concentration
4:30 pm
Classic Concentration
5:00 pm
Classic Concentration
5:30 pm
Card Sharks
6:00 pm

KNDMDT11
24.11
Local Programming Yamba’s Playtime
10:30 am
Frybread Flats
Episode 11011:02 am
Local Programming Coyote’s Crazy Smart Science Show
TVY12:00 pm
Cooking With the Wolfman
12:30 pm
Cooking Hawaiian Style
Pai Honolulu & Chilled Poached Shrimp Salad1:00 pm
Fit First
1:30 pm
Defending The Fire
TVRE2:00 pm
Children of the Desert
3:00 pm
underEXPOSED
High Flier3:30 pm
Urban Native Girl
Magazine Launch4:00 pm
People of the Pines
From Contact to Colonization4:30 pm
Making Regalia
Roach Spinners5:00 pm
Future History
Language5:30 pm
The New Zealanders
09-21-20176:00 pm

BOUNCE
24.5
The Bernie Mac Show
The King and I10:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Hall of Fame10:30 am
movie Dr. Dolittle 2
11:00 am
movie Boomerang
1:00 pm
movie Kingdom Come
3:30 pm
movie Tyler Perry’s Madea’s Witness Protection
5:30 pm

QUEST
24.6
Brojects
The ATV-Powered Barge10:00 am
Brojects
Ultimate She-Shed10:30 am
Brojects
Ultimate Boathouse Bed & Breakfast11:00 am
Brojects
The Ultimate Driveway Tennis Court11:30 am
Backroad Bounty
Yard Sale Round Up12:00 pm
Backroad Bounty
Backroad Beatrice1:00 pm
Auction Kings
Shrunken Head; MLK Letter2:00 pm
Auction Kings
Napoleon Mirror; WWI Boy Scout Poster2:30 pm
Auction Kings
Happy Days Pinball; Wall of Shame3:00 pm
Auction Kings
Declaration of Independence; Concession Wagon3:30 pm
Dual Survival
Meltdown4:00 pm
Dual Survival
Belly of the Beast5:00 pm
Dual Survival
Castaways6:00 pm

QUEST
24.7
Night Gallery
Little Girl Lost10:08 am
Night Gallery
Death on a Barge10:42 am
Night Gallery
Dear Joan, We’re Going to Scare You to Death11:16 am
Night Gallery
The Other Way Out11:50 am
Night Gallery
The Eyes That Wouldn’t Die12:24 pm
movie Rabid
1:00 pm
movie Zombie Night
3:00 pm
movie Zombie Apocalypse
5:00 pm

GETTV
24.8
 Shane
High Road to Valor9:00 am
Hondo
The War Hawks10:15 am
Laredo
Any Way the Wind Blows11:30 am
Local Programming Guns of Paradise
The Search for K.C. Cavanaugh2:00 pm
Hawkeye
The Escape3:00 pm
Bret Maverick
Hallie4:00 pm
Bret Maverick
The Ballad of Bret Maverick5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Devil’s Turf6:00 pm

KNDMDT9
24.9
new The FBI Files
Deadly Paradise10:00 am
new The FBI Files
Cracking the Cartel11:00 am
new The FBI Files
A Stranger in Town12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Killers by Blood3:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Pickaxe Murders3:30 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Mexican Wrestling Maniac4:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Movie Theater Massacre4:30 pm
new It Takes a Killer
The House of Horrors5:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
Blood on the Chef’s Apron5:30 pm
new It Takes a Killer
Lone Star Killer6:00 pm

HEROBP
26.1
MacGyver
Legend of Holy Rose10:00 am
MacGyver
Legend of Holy Rose11:00 am
MacGyver
Black Corsage12:00 pm
Martial Law
Dead Ringers1:00 pm
Martial Law
Funny Money2:00 pm
The Pretender
Extreme3:00 pm
The Pretender
Wild Child4:00 pm
Renegade
The Pipeline5:00 pm
Black Sheep Squadron
Flying Misfits6:00 pm

JEWELRYTV
26.12
new  Southwest Style Jewelry Collection by JTV
9:00 am
new Silver Jewelry Showcase
11:00 am
new Bella Luce Jewelry
1:00 pm
new Silver Jewelry Showcase
5:00 pm

BEK+W
26.2
sports  NDRA Rodeo Finals
9:00 am
Local Programming TBA
2:00 pm
TBA
4:30 pm

GRIT
26.3
movie  Wagons West
9:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Hero at Fort Halleck10:30 am
movie Smoke Signal
11:00 am
movie The Road to Denver
1:00 pm
movie Rails into Laramie
3:00 pm
movie The Nevadan
5:00 pm

COZI
26.4
Murder, She Wrote
Love’s Deadly Desire10:00 am
Starsky & Hutch
Iron Mike11:00 am
Starsky & Hutch
Little Girl Lost12:00 pm
Starsky & Hutch
Bloodbath1:00 pm
Charlie’s Angels
Bullseye2:00 pm
Charlie’s Angels
Consenting Adults3:00 pm
Charlie’s Angels
The Seance4:00 pm
Emergency
Fair Fight5:00 pm
Emergency
Rules of Order6:00 pm

BuzzR
26.10
Split Second
10:00 am
Match Game
10:30 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Match Game
12:00 pm
Match Game
12:30 pm
Match Game
1:00 pm
Match Game
1:30 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
2:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
2:30 pm
Classic Concentration
3:00 pm
Classic Concentration
3:30 pm
Classic Concentration
4:00 pm
Classic Concentration
4:30 pm
Classic Concentration
5:00 pm
Classic Concentration
5:30 pm
Card Sharks
6:00 pm

KNDBDT11
26.11
Local Programming Yamba’s Playtime
10:30 am
Frybread Flats
Episode 11011:02 am
Local Programming Coyote’s Crazy Smart Science Show
TVY12:00 pm
Cooking With the Wolfman
12:30 pm
Cooking Hawaiian Style
Pai Honolulu & Chilled Poached Shrimp Salad1:00 pm
Fit First
1:30 pm
Defending The Fire
TVRE2:00 pm
Children of the Desert
3:00 pm
underEXPOSED
High Flier3:30 pm
Urban Native Girl
Magazine Launch4:00 pm
People of the Pines
From Contact to Colonization4:30 pm
Making Regalia
Roach Spinners5:00 pm
Future History
Language5:30 pm
The New Zealanders
09-21-20176:00 pm

BOUNCE
26.5
The Bernie Mac Show
The King and I10:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Hall of Fame10:30 am
movie Dr. Dolittle 2
11:00 am
movie Boomerang
1:00 pm
movie Kingdom Come
3:30 pm
movie Tyler Perry’s Madea’s Witness Protection
5:30 pm

QUEST
26.6
Brojects
The ATV-Powered Barge10:00 am
Brojects
Ultimate She-Shed10:30 am
Brojects
Ultimate Boathouse Bed & Breakfast11:00 am
Brojects
The Ultimate Driveway Tennis Court11:30 am
Backroad Bounty
Yard Sale Round Up12:00 pm
Backroad Bounty
Backroad Beatrice1:00 pm
Auction Kings
Shrunken Head; MLK Letter2:00 pm
Auction Kings
Napoleon Mirror; WWI Boy Scout Poster2:30 pm
Auction Kings
Happy Days Pinball; Wall of Shame3:00 pm
Auction Kings
Declaration of Independence; Concession Wagon3:30 pm
Dual Survival
Meltdown4:00 pm
Dual Survival
Belly of the Beast5:00 pm
Dual Survival
Castaways6:00 pm

COMET
26.7
Night Gallery
Little Girl Lost10:08 am
Night Gallery
Death on a Barge10:42 am
Night Gallery
Dear Joan, We’re Going to Scare You to Death11:16 am
Night Gallery
The Other Way Out11:50 am
Night Gallery
The Eyes That Wouldn’t Die12:24 pm
movie Rabid
1:00 pm
movie Zombie Night
3:00 pm
movie Zombie Apocalypse
5:00 pm

GETTV
26.8
 Shane
High Road to Valor9:00 am
Hondo
The War Hawks10:15 am
Laredo
Any Way the Wind Blows11:30 am
Local Programming Guns of Paradise
The Search for K.C. Cavanaugh2:00 pm
Hawkeye
The Escape3:00 pm
Bret Maverick
Hallie4:00 pm
Bret Maverick
The Ballad of Bret Maverick5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Devil’s Turf6:00 pm

KNDBDT9
26.9
new The FBI Files
Deadly Paradise10:00 am
new The FBI Files
Cracking the Cartel11:00 am
new The FBI Files
A Stranger in Town12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Killers by Blood3:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Pickaxe Murders3:30 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Mexican Wrestling Maniac4:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Movie Theater Massacre4:30 pm
new It Takes a Killer
The House of Horrors5:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
Blood on the Chef’s Apron5:30 pm
new It Takes a Killer
Lone Star Killer6:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.