Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Selfridge, ND 58568  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               

CW+
2.1
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Cops
Coast to Coast6:00 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
6:30 am
Judge Jerry
11-21-20197:00 am
Judge Jerry
11-22-20197:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Where's the Baby?8:00 am
  new   TBA
9:00 am
  new   TBA 
10:00 am

KXMAD
2.2
  new    CBS Overnight News
1:35 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
4:00 am
  new   TBA
4:30 am
  new   Good Day Dakota
5:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
02-17-20207:00 am
  new   TBA
9:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
02-17-202010:00 am

KXMAW
2.3
 KXMA Weather 
1:00 am

KXMA
2.4
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
A Woman Scorned5:00 am
American Greed
Sick Profits; Hollywood Swinging6:00 am
American Greed
Capturing the Fugitives7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Parting Shot; The Money Mirage8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The War Criminal9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Death Doctor9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Targeted Teacher10:00 am

PPB1
3.1
Yes, Minister
The Moral Dimension2:00 am
My Family
2:30 am
Austin City Limits
Brandi Carlile3:00 am
Infinity Hall Live
Melissa Etheridge4:00 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Transformers5:00 am
Poetry in America
Hymmnn and Hum Bom - Allen Ginsberg5:30 am
MN Original
Nora McInerny and Come Through6:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
6:30 am
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings7:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Catherine the Great; I am Tomioka Tessai8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
The Story of Smoothi; Andy the Giant8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Jodi's Mama Travels for Work; The Tiger Family Babysits9:00 am
Curious George
George and Allie's Lawn Service; Curious George's Scavenger Hunt9:30 am
Peg + Cat
The George Washington Problem; The High Noon Problem10:00 am

PPB2
3.2
  movie    The Talk: Race in America
1:00 am
  movie   Mr. Civil Rights: Thurgood Marshall and the NAACP
3:00 am
The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
Marillyn Hewson4:00 am
The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
Condoleezza Rice4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Stacey Abrams, Political Leader5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming Nature
Wild Florida7:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Slave Trade8:00 am
  movie   The Talk: Race in America 
9:00 am

PPB3
3.3
Your Legislators
2:00 am
Native Report
Season 13, Episode 93:00 am
Native Report
Season 13, Episode 103:30 am
Bridging Cultures: Islam and the West
4:00 am
Minnetonka to Ghana: Bridging an Ocean With Education
4:30 am
Writing in Peace and War
5:00 am
Prairie Yard & Garden
6:00 am
Off 90
6:30 am
MN Original
Be Heard and Accordo7:00 am
Dakota Life
Cowboy Up!7:30 am
Local Programming

PPB4
3.4
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn2:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Love Day; A New Leaf2:30 am
Molly of Denali
Molly's Valentine's Day Disaster; Porcupine Slippers3:00 am
Cyberchase
A Garden Grows in Botlyn3:30 am
Nature Cat
Happy Halentine's Day; The Groundhog Way4:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
From Pluto With Love; A Star Is Born4:30 am
Cyberchase
Parks and Recreation5:00 am
Cyberchase
A Garden Grows in Botlyn5:30 am
Arthur
Opposites Distract; Just the Ticket6:00 am
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The George Washington Problem; The High Noon Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Little Clifford; Welcome to Birdwell Island8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Secret Sculpture; The Celebrator8:30 am
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned9:00 am
Super WHY!
Momotaro the Peach Boy9:30 am
WordWorld
Think in the Rink; X Marks the Spot10:00 am

PPB1
4.1
Yes, Minister
The Moral Dimension2:00 am
My Family
2:30 am
Austin City Limits
Brandi Carlile3:00 am
Infinity Hall Live
Melissa Etheridge4:00 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Transformers5:00 am
Poetry in America
Hymmnn and Hum Bom - Allen Ginsberg5:30 am
MN Original
Nora McInerny and Come Through6:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
6:30 am
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings7:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Catherine the Great; I am Tomioka Tessai8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
The Story of Smoothi; Andy the Giant8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Jodi's Mama Travels for Work; The Tiger Family Babysits9:00 am
Curious George
George and Allie's Lawn Service; Curious George's Scavenger Hunt9:30 am
Peg + Cat
The George Washington Problem; The High Noon Problem10:00 am

PPB2
4.2
  movie    The Talk: Race in America
1:00 am
  movie   Mr. Civil Rights: Thurgood Marshall and the NAACP
3:00 am
The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
Marillyn Hewson4:00 am
The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
Condoleezza Rice4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Stacey Abrams, Political Leader5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming Nature
Wild Florida7:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Slave Trade8:00 am
  movie   The Talk: Race in America 
9:00 am

PPB3
4.3
Your Legislators
2:00 am
Native Report
Season 13, Episode 93:00 am
Native Report
Season 13, Episode 103:30 am
Bridging Cultures: Islam and the West
4:00 am
Minnetonka to Ghana: Bridging an Ocean With Education
4:30 am
Writing in Peace and War
5:00 am
Prairie Yard & Garden
6:00 am
Off 90
6:30 am
MN Original
Be Heard and Accordo7:00 am
Dakota Life
Cowboy Up!7:30 am
Local Programming

PPB4
4.4
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn2:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Love Day; A New Leaf2:30 am
Molly of Denali
Molly's Valentine's Day Disaster; Porcupine Slippers3:00 am
Cyberchase
A Garden Grows in Botlyn3:30 am
Nature Cat
Happy Halentine's Day; The Groundhog Way4:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
From Pluto With Love; A Star Is Born4:30 am
Cyberchase
Parks and Recreation5:00 am
Cyberchase
A Garden Grows in Botlyn5:30 am
Arthur
Opposites Distract; Just the Ticket6:00 am
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The George Washington Problem; The High Noon Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Little Clifford; Welcome to Birdwell Island8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Secret Sculpture; The Celebrator8:30 am
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned9:00 am
Super WHY!
Momotaro the Peach Boy9:30 am
WordWorld
Think in the Rink; X Marks the Spot10:00 am

KFYRDT
5.1
  new   Early Today
2:05 am
  new   Early Today
2:35 am
Paid Program
3:05 am
Paid Program
3:35 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
AgDay
4:30 am
Early Country Morning
5:00 am
  new   Country Morning
5:30 am
  new   Today
02-17-20207:00 am
North Dakota Today
9:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour 
02-17-202010:00 am

KFYRDT2
5.2
How I Met Your Mother
Rabbit or Duck2:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Ted Mosby, Architect2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
  new   RightThisMinute
02-14-20204:00 am
  new   RightThisMinute
02-14-20204:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Hearts of Heroes
8:00 am
Business First with Angela Miles
8:30 am
Chicago P.D.
What Puts You on That Ledge9:00 am
  new   Caught in Providence
02-17-202010:00 am

MeTV
5.3
Mission: Impossible
Wheels2:00 am
Peter Gunn
Edie Finds a Corpse3:00 am
Peter Gunn
Dirty Word3:30 am
Highway Patrol
Gambling Story4:00 am
Dragnet
Burglary - DR-314:30 am
Dragnet
Vice - DR-305:00 am
I Love Lucy
Lucy's Schedule5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Jed in Politics6:00 am
My Three Sons
The Bully6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Poor Loser7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Don Juan Beaver7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Careless Kidnapper8:00 am
Matlock
The Gambler9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night 
An Occupational Hazard10:00 am

PPB1
6.1
Yes, Minister
The Moral Dimension2:00 am
My Family
2:30 am
Austin City Limits
Brandi Carlile3:00 am
Infinity Hall Live
Melissa Etheridge4:00 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Transformers5:00 am
Poetry in America
Hymmnn and Hum Bom - Allen Ginsberg5:30 am
MN Original
Nora McInerny and Come Through6:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
6:30 am
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings7:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Catherine the Great; I am Tomioka Tessai8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
The Story of Smoothi; Andy the Giant8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Jodi's Mama Travels for Work; The Tiger Family Babysits9:00 am
Curious George
George and Allie's Lawn Service; Curious George's Scavenger Hunt9:30 am
Peg + Cat
The George Washington Problem; The High Noon Problem10:00 am

PPB2
6.2
  movie    The Talk: Race in America
1:00 am
  movie   Mr. Civil Rights: Thurgood Marshall and the NAACP
3:00 am
The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
Marillyn Hewson4:00 am
The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
Condoleezza Rice4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Stacey Abrams, Political Leader5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming Nature
Wild Florida7:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Slave Trade8:00 am
  movie   The Talk: Race in America 
9:00 am

PPB3
6.3
Your Legislators
2:00 am
Native Report
Season 13, Episode 93:00 am
Native Report
Season 13, Episode 103:30 am
Bridging Cultures: Islam and the West
4:00 am
Minnetonka to Ghana: Bridging an Ocean With Education
4:30 am
Writing in Peace and War
5:00 am
Prairie Yard & Garden
6:00 am
Off 90
6:30 am
MN Original
Be Heard and Accordo7:00 am
Dakota Life
Cowboy Up!7:30 am
Local Programming

PPB4
6.4
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn2:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Love Day; A New Leaf2:30 am
Molly of Denali
Molly's Valentine's Day Disaster; Porcupine Slippers3:00 am
Cyberchase
A Garden Grows in Botlyn3:30 am
Nature Cat
Happy Halentine's Day; The Groundhog Way4:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
From Pluto With Love; A Star Is Born4:30 am
Cyberchase
Parks and Recreation5:00 am
Cyberchase
A Garden Grows in Botlyn5:30 am
Arthur
Opposites Distract; Just the Ticket6:00 am
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The George Washington Problem; The High Noon Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Little Clifford; Welcome to Birdwell Island8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Secret Sculpture; The Celebrator8:30 am
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned9:00 am
Super WHY!
Momotaro the Peach Boy9:30 am
WordWorld
Think in the Rink; X Marks the Spot10:00 am

KQCDD
7.1
  new   Early Today
2:05 am
  new   Early Today
2:35 am
Paid Program
3:05 am
Paid Program
3:35 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
AgDay
4:30 am
Early Country Morning
5:00 am
  new   Country Morning
5:30 am
  new   Today
02-17-20207:00 am
North Dakota Today
9:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour 
02-17-202010:00 am

KQCDD2
7.2
How I Met Your Mother
Rabbit or Duck2:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Ted Mosby, Architect2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
  new   RightThisMinute
02-14-20204:00 am
  new   RightThisMinute
02-14-20204:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Hearts of Heroes
8:00 am
Business First with Angela Miles
8:30 am
Chicago P.D.
What Puts You on That Ledge9:00 am
  new   Caught in Providence
02-17-202010:00 am

MeTV
7.3
Mission: Impossible
Wheels2:00 am
Peter Gunn
Edie Finds a Corpse3:00 am
Peter Gunn
Dirty Word3:30 am
Highway Patrol
Gambling Story4:00 am
Dragnet
Burglary - DR-314:30 am
Dragnet
Vice - DR-305:00 am
I Love Lucy
Lucy's Schedule5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Jed in Politics6:00 am
My Three Sons
The Bully6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Poor Loser7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Don Juan Beaver7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Careless Kidnapper8:00 am
Matlock
The Gambler9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night 
An Occupational Hazard10:00 am

KUMV
8.1
  new   Early Today
2:05 am
  new   Early Today
2:35 am
Paid Program
3:05 am
Paid Program
3:35 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
AgDay
4:30 am
Early Country Morning
5:00 am
  new   Country Morning
5:30 am
  new   Today
02-17-20207:00 am
North Dakota Today
9:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour 
02-17-202010:00 am

KUMV2
8.2
How I Met Your Mother
Rabbit or Duck2:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Ted Mosby, Architect2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
  new   RightThisMinute
02-14-20204:00 am
  new   RightThisMinute
02-14-20204:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Hearts of Heroes
8:00 am
Business First with Angela Miles
8:30 am
Chicago P.D.
What Puts You on That Ledge9:00 am
  new   Caught in Providence
02-17-202010:00 am

MeTV
8.3
Mission: Impossible
Wheels2:00 am
Peter Gunn
Edie Finds a Corpse3:00 am
Peter Gunn
Dirty Word3:30 am
Highway Patrol
Gambling Story4:00 am
Dragnet
Burglary - DR-314:30 am
Dragnet
Vice - DR-305:00 am
I Love Lucy
Lucy's Schedule5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Jed in Politics6:00 am
My Three Sons
The Bully6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Poor Loser7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Don Juan Beaver7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Careless Kidnapper8:00 am
Matlock
The Gambler9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night 
An Occupational Hazard10:00 am

PPB1
9.1
Yes, Minister
The Moral Dimension2:00 am
My Family
2:30 am
Austin City Limits
Brandi Carlile3:00 am
Infinity Hall Live
Melissa Etheridge4:00 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Transformers5:00 am
Poetry in America
Hymmnn and Hum Bom - Allen Ginsberg5:30 am
MN Original
Nora McInerny and Come Through6:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
6:30 am
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings7:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Catherine the Great; I am Tomioka Tessai8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
The Story of Smoothi; Andy the Giant8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Jodi's Mama Travels for Work; The Tiger Family Babysits9:00 am
Curious George
George and Allie's Lawn Service; Curious George's Scavenger Hunt9:30 am
Peg + Cat
The George Washington Problem; The High Noon Problem10:00 am

PPB2
9.2
  movie    The Talk: Race in America
1:00 am
  movie   Mr. Civil Rights: Thurgood Marshall and the NAACP
3:00 am
The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
Marillyn Hewson4:00 am
The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
Condoleezza Rice4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Stacey Abrams, Political Leader5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming Nature
Wild Florida7:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Slave Trade8:00 am
  movie   The Talk: Race in America 
9:00 am

PPB3
9.3
Your Legislators
2:00 am
Native Report
Season 13, Episode 93:00 am
Native Report
Season 13, Episode 103:30 am
Bridging Cultures: Islam and the West
4:00 am
Minnetonka to Ghana: Bridging an Ocean With Education
4:30 am
Writing in Peace and War
5:00 am
Prairie Yard & Garden
6:00 am
Off 90
6:30 am
MN Original
Be Heard and Accordo7:00 am
Dakota Life
Cowboy Up!7:30 am
Local Programming

PPB4
9.4
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn2:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Love Day; A New Leaf2:30 am
Molly of Denali
Molly's Valentine's Day Disaster; Porcupine Slippers3:00 am
Cyberchase
A Garden Grows in Botlyn3:30 am
Nature Cat
Happy Halentine's Day; The Groundhog Way4:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
From Pluto With Love; A Star Is Born4:30 am
Cyberchase
Parks and Recreation5:00 am
Cyberchase
A Garden Grows in Botlyn5:30 am
Arthur
Opposites Distract; Just the Ticket6:00 am
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The George Washington Problem; The High Noon Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Little Clifford; Welcome to Birdwell Island8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Secret Sculpture; The Celebrator8:30 am
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned9:00 am
Super WHY!
Momotaro the Peach Boy9:30 am
WordWorld
Think in the Rink; X Marks the Spot10:00 am

KMOT
10.1
  new   Early Today
2:05 am
  new   Early Today
2:35 am
Paid Program
3:05 am
Paid Program
3:35 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
AgDay
4:30 am
Early Country Morning
5:00 am
  new   Country Morning
5:30 am
  new   Today
02-17-20207:00 am
North Dakota Today
9:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour 
02-17-202010:00 am

KMOT2
10.2
How I Met Your Mother
Rabbit or Duck2:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Ted Mosby, Architect2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
  new   RightThisMinute
02-14-20204:00 am
  new   RightThisMinute
02-14-20204:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Hearts of Heroes
8:00 am
Business First with Angela Miles
8:30 am
Chicago P.D.
What Puts You on That Ledge9:00 am
  new   Caught in Providence
02-17-202010:00 am

MeTV
10.3
Mission: Impossible
Wheels2:00 am
Peter Gunn
Edie Finds a Corpse3:00 am
Peter Gunn
Dirty Word3:30 am
Highway Patrol
Gambling Story4:00 am
Dragnet
Burglary - DR-314:30 am
Dragnet
Vice - DR-305:00 am
I Love Lucy
Lucy's Schedule5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Jed in Politics6:00 am
My Three Sons
The Bully6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Poor Loser7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Don Juan Beaver7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Careless Kidnapper8:00 am
Matlock
The Gambler9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night 
An Occupational Hazard10:00 am

KXMDHD
11.1
  new    CBS Overnight News
1:35 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
4:00 am
  new   TBA
4:30 am
  new   Good Day Dakota
5:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
02-17-20207:00 am
  new   TBA
9:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
02-17-202010:00 am

KXMD
11.2
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Cops
Coast to Coast6:00 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
6:30 am
Judge Jerry
11-21-20197:00 am
Judge Jerry
11-22-20197:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Where's the Baby?8:00 am
  new   TBA
9:00 am
  new   TBA 
10:00 am

KXMD
11.3
Love Your Hair, Live Your Life
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Down and Dirty5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Games People Play5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Into the Wilderness6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
World of the Weird6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Fall from Grace7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Class7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Down in the Boondocks8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Pilot Episode8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Up on the Roof9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Undergraduate9:30 am
Home Improvement
Groin Pains10:00 am

KXMD
11.4
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
A Woman Scorned5:00 am
American Greed
Sick Profits; Hollywood Swinging6:00 am
American Greed
Capturing the Fugitives7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Parting Shot; The Money Mirage8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The War Criminal9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Death Doctor9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Targeted Teacher10:00 am

KXMB-DT
12.1
  new    CBS Overnight News
1:35 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
4:00 am
  new   TBA
4:30 am
  new   Good Day Dakota
5:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
02-17-20207:00 am
  new   TBA
9:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
02-17-202010:00 am

CW+
12.2
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Cops
Coast to Coast6:00 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
6:30 am
Judge Jerry
11-21-20197:00 am
Judge Jerry
11-22-20197:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Where's the Baby?8:00 am
  new   TBA
9:00 am
  new   TBA 
10:00 am

KXMBDT3
12.3
Love Your Hair, Live Your Life
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Down and Dirty5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Games People Play5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Into the Wilderness6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
World of the Weird6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Fall from Grace7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Class7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Down in the Boondocks8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Pilot Episode8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Up on the Roof9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Undergraduate9:30 am
Home Improvement
Groin Pains10:00 am

KXMB4
12.4
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
A Woman Scorned5:00 am
American Greed
Sick Profits; Hollywood Swinging6:00 am
American Greed
Capturing the Fugitives7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Parting Shot; The Money Mirage8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The War Criminal9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Death Doctor9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Targeted Teacher10:00 am

KXMCD
13.1
  new    CBS Overnight News
1:35 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
4:00 am
  new   TBA
4:30 am
  new   Good Day Dakota
5:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
02-17-20207:00 am
  new   TBA
9:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
02-17-202010:00 am

KXMC2
13.2
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Cops
Coast to Coast6:00 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
6:30 am
Judge Jerry
11-21-20197:00 am
Judge Jerry
11-22-20197:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Where's the Baby?8:00 am
  new   TBA
9:00 am
  new   TBA 
10:00 am

KXMCW
13.3
Love Your Hair, Live Your Life
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Down and Dirty5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Games People Play5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Into the Wilderness6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
World of the Weird6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Fall from Grace7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Class7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Down in the Boondocks8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Pilot Episode8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Up on the Roof9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Undergraduate9:30 am
Home Improvement
Groin Pains10:00 am

KMXC
13.4
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
A Woman Scorned5:00 am
American Greed
Sick Profits; Hollywood Swinging6:00 am
American Greed
Capturing the Fugitives7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Parting Shot; The Money Mirage8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The War Criminal9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Death Doctor9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Targeted Teacher10:00 am

KMCYD
14.1
Paid Program
2:05 am
Paid Program
2:35 am
Paid Program
3:05 am
Off-Air
3:35 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   WDAY First News at 5
5:00 am
  new   WDAY First News at 6
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
Rupaul; Zoey Deutch9:00 am
The View 
10:00 am

KMCY2
14.2
Cold Case Files
A Killer Named Korn; The Night Watchman2:00 am
New Detectives
Broken Vows3:00 am
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
Hanratty4:00 am
Rescue 911
5:00 am
Rescue 911
5:30 am
The Investigators
6:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
7:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
7:30 am
Crime Stories
8:00 am
Crime Stories
9:00 am
Crime Stories 
10:00 am

XTRA
14.3
 WDAY Weather
12:35 am
WDAY Weather
4:00 am
  new   WDAY First News at 5
5:00 am
  new   WDAY First News at 6
6:00 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Recipe TV
02-17-20208:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
  sports   Hot Mic with Dom Izzo
9:00 am
  sports   Hot Mic with Dom Izzo
10:00 am

KMCY4
14.4
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
True Legacy6:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
The Mobster Will See You Now7:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Trigger8:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Black and Blue9:00 am
Chicago P.D. 
Descent10:00 am

KBMYH
17.1
Paid Program
2:05 am
Paid Program
2:35 am
Paid Program
3:05 am
Off-Air
3:35 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   WDAY First News at 5
5:00 am
  new   WDAY First News at 6
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
Rupaul; Zoey Deutch9:00 am
The View 
10:00 am

JN
17.2
Cold Case Files
A Killer Named Korn; The Night Watchman2:00 am
New Detectives
Broken Vows3:00 am
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
Hanratty4:00 am
Rescue 911
5:00 am
Rescue 911
5:30 am
The Investigators
6:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
7:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
7:30 am
Crime Stories
8:00 am
Crime Stories
9:00 am
Crime Stories 
10:00 am

KBMYDT3
17.3
 WDAY Weather
12:35 am
WDAY Weather
4:00 am
  new   WDAY First News at 5
5:00 am
  new   WDAY First News at 6
6:00 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Recipe TV
02-17-20208:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
  sports   Hot Mic with Dom Izzo
9:00 am
  sports   Hot Mic with Dom Izzo
10:00 am

KBMY4
17.4
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
True Legacy6:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
The Mobster Will See You Now7:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Trigger8:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Black and Blue9:00 am
Chicago P.D. 
Descent10:00 am

HEROBP
24.1
Mutant X
Ex Marks the Spot2:00 am
Mutant X
Nothing to Fear3:00 am
Cheyenne
The Conspirators4:00 am
Maverick
Trail West to Fury5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Bounty for a Bride6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Crossroads6:30 am
NewsNet
7:00 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Death Dancer8:00 am
The High Chaparral
A Quiet Day in Tucson9:00 am
Nash Bridges 
Gimme Shelter10:00 am

JEWELRYTV
24.12
  new    Jewelry Love
1:00 am
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
5:00 am
  new   Wrapped in Gold Jewelry
7:00 am
  new   Jewel School - Jewelry Making 
9:00 am

BEK247
24.2
 BEK Sports Network 
12:00 am

COZI
24.4
Frasier
Flour Child2:00 am
Frasier
Duke's, We Hardly Knew Ye2:30 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Colour Blinded3:00 am
5 Makeup Tips 4 Older Women!
4:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
The Practical Joke5:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Linda's Giant5:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Dark Side of the Door6:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Murder Among Friends7:00 am
Charlie's Angels
Angels in the Wings8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Iron Ships and Dead Men9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man 
Dark Side of the Moon10:00 am

BuzzR
24.10
What's My Line?
2:00 am
What's My Line?
2:30 am
Blockbusters
3:00 am
Blockbusters
3:30 am
Press Your Luck
4:00 am
Press Your Luck
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
To Tell the Truth
7:00 am
What's My Line?
7:30 am
Sale of the Century
8:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
8:30 am
Press Your Luck
9:00 am
Blockbusters
9:30 am
Match Game
10:00 am

KNDMDT11
24.11
Storytellers in Motion
Zoe Hopkins2:00 am
Rez Rides
Chasing the Dream - Viva Las Vegas2:30 am
Wapos Bay
Catch the Spirit3:00 am
Sharing Circle
Home Advantage3:30 am
TBA
4:00 am
Injunuity
5:00 am
  movie   Blue Gap Boy'z
5:30 am
Frybread
From The Ashes7:00 am
Journey to Opportunity
7:30 am
Fish Out of Water
Squamish Lil'Wat Cultural Centre8:00 am
Working It Out Together
Ready, Set, Go8:30 am
Waabiny Time
9:00 am
Local Programming Tiga Talk!
Camping10:00 am

BOUNCE
24.5
  movie    Caught in the Crossfire
12:30 am
Without a Trace
Underground Railroad2:30 am
Family Time
The Will3:30 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Charlie Wilson; Ellie Lee4:00 am
The Real
Lakeith Stanfield; Lil Rel Howery5:00 am
Judge Faith
The Illegal Paralegal; It's Curtains for This Deal6:00 am
Judge Faith
Salvage Mishap; T-Shirt Scandal6:30 am
Judge Faith
Reggie's Place; Classic Car Con7:00 am
Judge Faith
Family Feuds7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order 
Censure10:00 am

QUEST
24.6
Modern Marvels
World's Biggest Machines 32:00 am
Modern Marvels
Doomsday Tech3:00 am
Modern Marvels
More Doomsday Tech4:00 am
Most Daring
Bedlam in the Burbs 45:00 am
Most Daring
Sudden Terror 46:00 am
Factory Made
Carabiners, Custom Racecar Seats, Accordions, Socks7:00 am
Factory Made
Climbing Ropes, Caramel Apples, Mechanical Pencils, Sinks7:30 am
Modern Marvels
The Exterminator8:00 am
Modern Marvels
Torture Devices9:00 am
Modern Marvels 
Army Corps of Engineers10:00 am

QUEST
24.7
  movie    Menace from Outer Space
1:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
  movie   The Conqueror Worm 
9:00 am

GETTV
24.8
'Til Death
Joy Ride2:00 am
'Til Death
Dreamguys2:30 am
'Til Death
Sugar Dougie3:00 am
'Til Death
Philadelphia Freedom3:30 am
All in the Family
Archie's Road Back4:00 am
All in the Family
Mike and Gloria Meet4:30 am
Amen
Gospel Truth5:00 am
Amen
Lights, Camera, Deacon5:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Breakfast with Tiffany6:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Papa's Got a Brand New Bag6:30 am
Good Times
Love Has a Spot on Its Lung7:00 am
Sanford and Son
Crossed Swords7:30 am
Amen
Psychic8:00 am
Amen
Psychic8:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Guess Who's Not Coming to Counseling?9:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Black Streak9:30 am
Good Times
My Son, the Lover10:00 am

KNDMDT9
24.9
  new   The FBI Files
In Pursuit2:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
High Stakes3:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Home Invaders4:00 am
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Suffolk Strangler5:00 am
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Speed Freak Killers5:30 am
  new   The FBI Files
Tracks of a Killer6:00 am
  new   Forensic Files
Bad Blood7:00 am
  new   Forensic Files
Root of All Evil7:30 am
Court TV Live 
8:00 am

HEROBP
26.1
Mutant X
Ex Marks the Spot2:00 am
Mutant X
Nothing to Fear3:00 am
Cheyenne
The Conspirators4:00 am
Maverick
Trail West to Fury5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Bounty for a Bride6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Crossroads6:30 am
NewsNet
7:00 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Death Dancer8:00 am
The High Chaparral
A Quiet Day in Tucson9:00 am
Nash Bridges 
Gimme Shelter10:00 am

JEWELRYTV
26.12
  new    Jewelry Love
1:00 am
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
5:00 am
  new   Wrapped in Gold Jewelry
7:00 am
  new   Jewel School - Jewelry Making 
9:00 am

BEK+W
26.2
 BEK Sports Network 
12:00 am

GRIT
26.3
  movie    Firecreek
1:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Tall Shadow5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Bury Him Dead5:30 am
Death Valley Days
The Breaking Point6:00 am
Death Valley Days
Girl with a Gun6:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Two Cartridges7:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Apache Gold7:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
John Wesley Hardin8:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Target8:30 am
Laramie
Street of Hate9:00 am
Laramie 
Rope of Steel10:00 am

COZI
26.4
Frasier
Flour Child2:00 am
Frasier
Duke's, We Hardly Knew Ye2:30 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Colour Blinded3:00 am
5 Makeup Tips 4 Older Women!
4:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
The Practical Joke5:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Linda's Giant5:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Dark Side of the Door6:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Murder Among Friends7:00 am
Charlie's Angels
Angels in the Wings8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Iron Ships and Dead Men9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man 
Dark Side of the Moon10:00 am

BuzzR
26.10
What's My Line?
2:00 am
What's My Line?
2:30 am
Blockbusters
3:00 am
Blockbusters
3:30 am
Press Your Luck
4:00 am
Press Your Luck
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
To Tell the Truth
7:00 am
What's My Line?
7:30 am
Sale of the Century
8:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
8:30 am
Press Your Luck
9:00 am
Blockbusters
9:30 am
Match Game
10:00 am

KNDBDT11
26.11
Storytellers in Motion
Zoe Hopkins2:00 am
Rez Rides
Chasing the Dream - Viva Las Vegas2:30 am
Wapos Bay
Catch the Spirit3:00 am
Sharing Circle
Home Advantage3:30 am
TBA
4:00 am
Injunuity
5:00 am
  movie   Blue Gap Boy'z
5:30 am
Frybread
From The Ashes7:00 am
Journey to Opportunity
7:30 am
Fish Out of Water
Squamish Lil'Wat Cultural Centre8:00 am
Working It Out Together
Ready, Set, Go8:30 am
Waabiny Time
9:00 am
Local Programming Tiga Talk!
Camping10:00 am

BOUNCE
26.5
  movie    Caught in the Crossfire
12:30 am
Without a Trace
Underground Railroad2:30 am
Family Time
The Will3:30 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Charlie Wilson; Ellie Lee4:00 am
The Real
Lakeith Stanfield; Lil Rel Howery5:00 am
Judge Faith
The Illegal Paralegal; It's Curtains for This Deal6:00 am
Judge Faith
Salvage Mishap; T-Shirt Scandal6:30 am
Judge Faith
Reggie's Place; Classic Car Con7:00 am
Judge Faith
Family Feuds7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order 
Censure10:00 am

QUEST
26.6
Modern Marvels
World's Biggest Machines 32:00 am
Modern Marvels
Doomsday Tech3:00 am
Modern Marvels
More Doomsday Tech4:00 am
Most Daring
Bedlam in the Burbs 45:00 am
Most Daring
Sudden Terror 46:00 am
Factory Made
Carabiners, Custom Racecar Seats, Accordions, Socks7:00 am
Factory Made
Climbing Ropes, Caramel Apples, Mechanical Pencils, Sinks7:30 am
Modern Marvels
The Exterminator8:00 am
Modern Marvels
Torture Devices9:00 am
Modern Marvels 
Army Corps of Engineers10:00 am

COMET
26.7
  movie    Menace from Outer Space
1:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
  movie   The Conqueror Worm 
9:00 am

GETTV
26.8
'Til Death
Joy Ride2:00 am
'Til Death
Dreamguys2:30 am
'Til Death
Sugar Dougie3:00 am
'Til Death
Philadelphia Freedom3:30 am
All in the Family
Archie's Road Back4:00 am
All in the Family
Mike and Gloria Meet4:30 am
Amen
Gospel Truth5:00 am
Amen
Lights, Camera, Deacon5:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Breakfast with Tiffany6:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Papa's Got a Brand New Bag6:30 am
Good Times
Love Has a Spot on Its Lung7:00 am
Sanford and Son
Crossed Swords7:30 am
Amen
Psychic8:00 am
Amen
Psychic8:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Guess Who's Not Coming to Counseling?9:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Black Streak9:30 am
Good Times
My Son, the Lover10:00 am

KNDBDT9
26.9
  new   The FBI Files
In Pursuit2:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
High Stakes3:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Home Invaders4:00 am
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Suffolk Strangler5:00 am
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Speed Freak Killers5:30 am
  new   The FBI Files
Tracks of a Killer6:00 am
  new   Forensic Files
Bad Blood7:00 am
  new   Forensic Files
Root of All Evil7:30 am
Court TV Live 
8:00 am

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 58568! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Minot-Bsmrck-Dcknsn Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.