Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Underwood, ND 58576  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               

CW+
2.1
Paid Program
3:30 am
Secret to Regrow Beautiful Hair
4:00 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
4:30 am
Larry King Special Report
5:00 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Pain Relief
5:30 am
Cops
Street Arrests #36:00 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
6:30 am
Judge Jerry
The plaintiff is suing her ex-boyfriend for car damage7:00 am
Judge Jerry
A woman claims she was duped by a so called travel agent and is now out $1007:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
"I'm 85% Sure I'll Pass"8:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
6 Week Old Suffered Brutal Abuse9:00 am
Maury
DNA Test My Brother...I'll Prove That's His Baby!10:00 am
Jerry Springer
Man Up!11:00 am

KXMAD
2.2
  new    CBS Overnight News
1:07 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:30 am
  new   Good Day Dakota
5:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
7:00 am
Rachael Ray
It's Show And Tell With HGTV's 'Property Brothers' Today as They Recreate Their Favorite Looks From Their Own Favorite Rooms!9:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
10:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
11:00 am

KXMAW
2.3
 KXMA Weather 
1:00 am

KXMA
2.4
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
The Box5:00 am
Boston Legal
'Til We Meat Again6:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
7:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Angel of Death8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
A Reality TV Murder8:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Killer Imposter9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
A Deadly Druglord9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Deaths in the Family10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Preacher, His Mistress, and Murder10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Sadist of San Luis Obispo11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Happy Face Killer11:30 am

PPB1
3.1
 The Carpenters: Close to You & Christmas Memories (My Music Presents)
2:30 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
4:30 am
  movie   Abracadabra
5:00 am
  movie   Abracadabra
5:30 am
Make It Artsy
Capturing Now6:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
6:30 am
Wild Kratts
Capture the Fishmobile7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Cabbagezilla; Name Game7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Wacky Washi; When the Bowl Breaks8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Bicycle; Katerina's Magic Trick9:00 am
Curious George
George Meets the Press; Snow Use9:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Hotel Problem; Another Hotel Problem10:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
The Mindysphere; Lone Star10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Adventure Camp: Ziplining; Adventure Camp: Canyon Hiking11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Help With Kelp; Treetop Tom11:30 am

PPB2
3.2
 Amanpour and Company
3:00 am
Chaplains
4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
Season 2, Episode 235:30 am
Abracadabra
6:00 am
Abracadabra
6:30 am
Make It Artsy
Living Creatures7:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
7:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Glasgow and Scottish Passions8:00 am
Dream of Italy
Piedmont-Lake Iseo8:30 am
Woodsmith Shop
Step-Back Bookcase9:00 am
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
The Biltmore Estate Garden9:30 am
Quilting Arts
Loosen Up!10:00 am
Sewing With Nancy
Quilt With an Embroidery Machine in 8 Easy Lessons, Part 110:30 am
America's Test Kitchen
Latin Comfort Food11:00 am
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in London, UK11:30 am

PPB3
3.3
 Dakota Exile
3:00 am
Civil War Homecoming
4:00 am
Prairie Yard & Garden
6:00 am
Postcards
6:30 am
MN Original
Minnesota Dance Theatre, Nicholas David7:00 am
Dakota Life
7:30 am
Iron Range: Minnesota Building America
8:00 am
Dakota Exile
9:00 am
Civil War Homecoming
10:00 am

PPB4
3.4
Arthur
War of the Worms; I Owe You One3:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunspot and the Great Red Spot; Uncle Zucchini Babysits4:00 am
WordGirl
Jerky Jerk; Becky's Birthday4:30 am
Cyberchase
Father's Day5:00 am
Cyberchase
Fit to Be Heroes5:30 am
Arthur
The Perfect Game; D.W.'s Furry Freakout6:00 am
Odd Squad
Zero Effect; Bad Luck Bears6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Holidays in Boxwood Terrace7:00 am
Let's Go Luna!: Luna's Christmas Around the World
Luna's Christmas Around the World7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away8:30 am
Sesame Street
Four Furry Superheroes9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Adventures of Math-a-Million9:30 am
WordWorld
Duck Saves Spider's Web; Caterpillar Gets a Home10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Sea Sparkles; Tyke and Seek10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Perfect Pancake11:00 am
Caillou
Machines! Brrrrrmmm!11:30 am

PPB1
4.1
 The Carpenters: Close to You & Christmas Memories (My Music Presents)
2:30 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
4:30 am
  movie   Abracadabra
5:00 am
  movie   Abracadabra
5:30 am
Make It Artsy
Capturing Now6:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
6:30 am
Wild Kratts
Capture the Fishmobile7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Cabbagezilla; Name Game7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Wacky Washi; When the Bowl Breaks8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Bicycle; Katerina's Magic Trick9:00 am
Curious George
George Meets the Press; Snow Use9:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Hotel Problem; Another Hotel Problem10:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
The Mindysphere; Lone Star10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Adventure Camp: Ziplining; Adventure Camp: Canyon Hiking11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Help With Kelp; Treetop Tom11:30 am

PPB2
4.2
 Amanpour and Company
3:00 am
Chaplains
4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
Season 2, Episode 235:30 am
Abracadabra
6:00 am
Abracadabra
6:30 am
Make It Artsy
Living Creatures7:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
7:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Glasgow and Scottish Passions8:00 am
Dream of Italy
Piedmont-Lake Iseo8:30 am
Woodsmith Shop
Step-Back Bookcase9:00 am
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
The Biltmore Estate Garden9:30 am
Quilting Arts
Loosen Up!10:00 am
Sewing With Nancy
Quilt With an Embroidery Machine in 8 Easy Lessons, Part 110:30 am
America's Test Kitchen
Latin Comfort Food11:00 am
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in London, UK11:30 am

PPB3
4.3
 Dakota Exile
3:00 am
Civil War Homecoming
4:00 am
Prairie Yard & Garden
6:00 am
Postcards
6:30 am
MN Original
Minnesota Dance Theatre, Nicholas David7:00 am
Dakota Life
7:30 am
Iron Range: Minnesota Building America
8:00 am
Dakota Exile
9:00 am
Civil War Homecoming
10:00 am

PPB4
4.4
Arthur
War of the Worms; I Owe You One3:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunspot and the Great Red Spot; Uncle Zucchini Babysits4:00 am
WordGirl
Jerky Jerk; Becky's Birthday4:30 am
Cyberchase
Father's Day5:00 am
Cyberchase
Fit to Be Heroes5:30 am
Arthur
The Perfect Game; D.W.'s Furry Freakout6:00 am
Odd Squad
Zero Effect; Bad Luck Bears6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Holidays in Boxwood Terrace7:00 am
Let's Go Luna!: Luna's Christmas Around the World
Luna's Christmas Around the World7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away8:30 am
Sesame Street
Four Furry Superheroes9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Adventures of Math-a-Million9:30 am
WordWorld
Duck Saves Spider's Web; Caterpillar Gets a Home10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Sea Sparkles; Tyke and Seek10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Perfect Pancake11:00 am
Caillou
Machines! Brrrrrmmm!11:30 am

KFYRDT
5.1
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
AgDay
4:30 am
Early Country Morning
5:00 am
  new   Country Morning
5:30 am
  new   Today
7:00 am
North Dakota Today
9:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
10:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
11:00 am

KFYRDT2
5.2
Forensic Files
Talking Skull3:30 am
  new   RightThisMinute
4:00 am
  new   RightThisMinute
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
The Great Dr. Scott
Start of Something Great8:00 am
Business First with Angela Miles
8:30 am
Chicago P.D.
New Normal9:00 am
Caught in Providence
11-13-201810:00 am
Protection Court
He Do It Behind Closed Doors; I Wanna See My Kids10:30 am
The People's Court
11:00 am

MeTV
5.3
 Barnaby Jones
A Taste for Murder3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Narcotics4:00 am
The Facts of Life
From Russia With Love4:30 am
The Facts of Life
Dear Me5:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Bulimia5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Ballet6:00 am
My Three Sons
Ernie Drives6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Uncle Billy7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Teacher's Daughter7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Unsuitable Uncle8:00 am
Matlock
Dead Air9:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
Deadly Games10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Perversions of Justice11:00 am

PPB1
6.1
 The Carpenters: Close to You & Christmas Memories (My Music Presents)
2:30 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
4:30 am
  movie   Abracadabra
5:00 am
  movie   Abracadabra
5:30 am
Make It Artsy
Capturing Now6:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
6:30 am
Wild Kratts
Capture the Fishmobile7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Cabbagezilla; Name Game7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Wacky Washi; When the Bowl Breaks8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Bicycle; Katerina's Magic Trick9:00 am
Curious George
George Meets the Press; Snow Use9:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Hotel Problem; Another Hotel Problem10:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
The Mindysphere; Lone Star10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Adventure Camp: Ziplining; Adventure Camp: Canyon Hiking11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Help With Kelp; Treetop Tom11:30 am

PPB2
6.2
 Amanpour and Company
3:00 am
Chaplains
4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
Season 2, Episode 235:30 am
Abracadabra
6:00 am
Abracadabra
6:30 am
Make It Artsy
Living Creatures7:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
7:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Glasgow and Scottish Passions8:00 am
Dream of Italy
Piedmont-Lake Iseo8:30 am
Woodsmith Shop
Step-Back Bookcase9:00 am
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
The Biltmore Estate Garden9:30 am
Quilting Arts
Loosen Up!10:00 am
Sewing With Nancy
Quilt With an Embroidery Machine in 8 Easy Lessons, Part 110:30 am
America's Test Kitchen
Latin Comfort Food11:00 am
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in London, UK11:30 am

PPB3
6.3
 Dakota Exile
3:00 am
Civil War Homecoming
4:00 am
Prairie Yard & Garden
6:00 am
Postcards
6:30 am
MN Original
Minnesota Dance Theatre, Nicholas David7:00 am
Dakota Life
7:30 am
Iron Range: Minnesota Building America
8:00 am
Dakota Exile
9:00 am
Civil War Homecoming
10:00 am

PPB4
6.4
Arthur
War of the Worms; I Owe You One3:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunspot and the Great Red Spot; Uncle Zucchini Babysits4:00 am
WordGirl
Jerky Jerk; Becky's Birthday4:30 am
Cyberchase
Father's Day5:00 am
Cyberchase
Fit to Be Heroes5:30 am
Arthur
The Perfect Game; D.W.'s Furry Freakout6:00 am
Odd Squad
Zero Effect; Bad Luck Bears6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Holidays in Boxwood Terrace7:00 am
Let's Go Luna!: Luna's Christmas Around the World
Luna's Christmas Around the World7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away8:30 am
Sesame Street
Four Furry Superheroes9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Adventures of Math-a-Million9:30 am
WordWorld
Duck Saves Spider's Web; Caterpillar Gets a Home10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Sea Sparkles; Tyke and Seek10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Perfect Pancake11:00 am
Caillou
Machines! Brrrrrmmm!11:30 am

KQCDD
7.1
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
AgDay
4:30 am
Early Country Morning
5:00 am
  new   Country Morning
5:30 am
  new   Today
7:00 am
North Dakota Today
9:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
10:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
11:00 am

KQCDD2
7.2
Forensic Files
Talking Skull3:30 am
  new   RightThisMinute
4:00 am
  new   RightThisMinute
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
The Great Dr. Scott
Start of Something Great8:00 am
Business First with Angela Miles
8:30 am
Chicago P.D.
New Normal9:00 am
Caught in Providence
11-13-201810:00 am
Protection Court
He Do It Behind Closed Doors; I Wanna See My Kids10:30 am
The People's Court
11:00 am

MeTV
7.3
 Barnaby Jones
A Taste for Murder3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Narcotics4:00 am
The Facts of Life
From Russia With Love4:30 am
The Facts of Life
Dear Me5:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Bulimia5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Ballet6:00 am
My Three Sons
Ernie Drives6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Uncle Billy7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Teacher's Daughter7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Unsuitable Uncle8:00 am
Matlock
Dead Air9:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
Deadly Games10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Perversions of Justice11:00 am

KUMV
8.1
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
AgDay
4:30 am
Early Country Morning
5:00 am
  new   Country Morning
5:30 am
  new   Today
7:00 am
North Dakota Today
9:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
10:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
11:00 am

KUMV2
8.2
Forensic Files
Talking Skull3:30 am
  new   RightThisMinute
4:00 am
  new   RightThisMinute
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
The Great Dr. Scott
Start of Something Great8:00 am
Business First with Angela Miles
8:30 am
Chicago P.D.
New Normal9:00 am
Caught in Providence
11-13-201810:00 am
Protection Court
He Do It Behind Closed Doors; I Wanna See My Kids10:30 am
The People's Court
11:00 am

MeTV
8.3
 Barnaby Jones
A Taste for Murder3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Narcotics4:00 am
The Facts of Life
From Russia With Love4:30 am
The Facts of Life
Dear Me5:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Bulimia5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Ballet6:00 am
My Three Sons
Ernie Drives6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Uncle Billy7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Teacher's Daughter7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Unsuitable Uncle8:00 am
Matlock
Dead Air9:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
Deadly Games10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Perversions of Justice11:00 am

PPB1
9.1
 The Carpenters: Close to You & Christmas Memories (My Music Presents)
2:30 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
4:30 am
  movie   Abracadabra
5:00 am
  movie   Abracadabra
5:30 am
Make It Artsy
Capturing Now6:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
6:30 am
Wild Kratts
Capture the Fishmobile7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Cabbagezilla; Name Game7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Wacky Washi; When the Bowl Breaks8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Bicycle; Katerina's Magic Trick9:00 am
Curious George
George Meets the Press; Snow Use9:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Hotel Problem; Another Hotel Problem10:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
The Mindysphere; Lone Star10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Adventure Camp: Ziplining; Adventure Camp: Canyon Hiking11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Help With Kelp; Treetop Tom11:30 am

PPB2
9.2
 Amanpour and Company
3:00 am
Chaplains
4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
Season 2, Episode 235:30 am
Abracadabra
6:00 am
Abracadabra
6:30 am
Make It Artsy
Living Creatures7:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
7:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Glasgow and Scottish Passions8:00 am
Dream of Italy
Piedmont-Lake Iseo8:30 am
Woodsmith Shop
Step-Back Bookcase9:00 am
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
The Biltmore Estate Garden9:30 am
Quilting Arts
Loosen Up!10:00 am
Sewing With Nancy
Quilt With an Embroidery Machine in 8 Easy Lessons, Part 110:30 am
America's Test Kitchen
Latin Comfort Food11:00 am
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in London, UK11:30 am

PPB3
9.3
 Dakota Exile
3:00 am
Civil War Homecoming
4:00 am
Prairie Yard & Garden
6:00 am
Postcards
6:30 am
MN Original
Minnesota Dance Theatre, Nicholas David7:00 am
Dakota Life
7:30 am
Iron Range: Minnesota Building America
8:00 am
Dakota Exile
9:00 am
Civil War Homecoming
10:00 am

PPB4
9.4
Arthur
War of the Worms; I Owe You One3:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunspot and the Great Red Spot; Uncle Zucchini Babysits4:00 am
WordGirl
Jerky Jerk; Becky's Birthday4:30 am
Cyberchase
Father's Day5:00 am
Cyberchase
Fit to Be Heroes5:30 am
Arthur
The Perfect Game; D.W.'s Furry Freakout6:00 am
Odd Squad
Zero Effect; Bad Luck Bears6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Holidays in Boxwood Terrace7:00 am
Let's Go Luna!: Luna's Christmas Around the World
Luna's Christmas Around the World7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away8:30 am
Sesame Street
Four Furry Superheroes9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Adventures of Math-a-Million9:30 am
WordWorld
Duck Saves Spider's Web; Caterpillar Gets a Home10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Sea Sparkles; Tyke and Seek10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Perfect Pancake11:00 am
Caillou
Machines! Brrrrrmmm!11:30 am

KMOT
10.1
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
AgDay
4:30 am
Early Country Morning
5:00 am
  new   Country Morning
5:30 am
  new   Today
7:00 am
North Dakota Today
9:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
10:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
11:00 am

KMOT2
10.2
Forensic Files
Talking Skull3:30 am
  new   RightThisMinute
4:00 am
  new   RightThisMinute
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
The Great Dr. Scott
Start of Something Great8:00 am
Business First with Angela Miles
8:30 am
Chicago P.D.
New Normal9:00 am
Caught in Providence
11-13-201810:00 am
Protection Court
He Do It Behind Closed Doors; I Wanna See My Kids10:30 am
The People's Court
11:00 am

MeTV
10.3
 Barnaby Jones
A Taste for Murder3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Narcotics4:00 am
The Facts of Life
From Russia With Love4:30 am
The Facts of Life
Dear Me5:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Bulimia5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Ballet6:00 am
My Three Sons
Ernie Drives6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Uncle Billy7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Teacher's Daughter7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Unsuitable Uncle8:00 am
Matlock
Dead Air9:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
Deadly Games10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Perversions of Justice11:00 am

KXMDHD
11.1
  new    CBS Overnight News
1:07 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:30 am
  new   Good Day Dakota
5:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
7:00 am
Rachael Ray
It's Show And Tell With HGTV's 'Property Brothers' Today as They Recreate Their Favorite Looks From Their Own Favorite Rooms!9:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
10:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
11:00 am

KXMD
11.2
Paid Program
3:30 am
Secret to Regrow Beautiful Hair
4:00 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
4:30 am
Larry King Special Report
5:00 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Pain Relief
5:30 am
Cops
Street Arrests #36:00 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
6:30 am
Judge Jerry
The plaintiff is suing her ex-boyfriend for car damage7:00 am
Judge Jerry
A woman claims she was duped by a so called travel agent and is now out $1007:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
"I'm 85% Sure I'll Pass"8:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
6 Week Old Suffered Brutal Abuse9:00 am
Maury
DNA Test My Brother...I'll Prove That's His Baby!10:00 am
Jerry Springer
Man Up!11:00 am

KXMD
11.3
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Call Of The Wild5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Learning Curve5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Family Dynamic6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living By Your Own Set Of Rules6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Mother and Son and Father Reunion7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
When It Rains, They Pour7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
You Can Lead a Horse to Water8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Jimmy Goes Away8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Great Eggspectations9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Movin' On Down9:30 am
Home Improvement
You're Driving Me Crazy, You're Driving Me Nuts10:00 am
Home Improvement
Bye, Bye, Birdie10:30 am
Home Improvement
Karate or Not, Here I Come11:00 am
Home Improvement
Shooting Three to Make Tutu11:30 am

KXMD
11.4
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
The Box5:00 am
Boston Legal
'Til We Meat Again6:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
7:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Angel of Death8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
A Reality TV Murder8:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Killer Imposter9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
A Deadly Druglord9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Deaths in the Family10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Preacher, His Mistress, and Murder10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Sadist of San Luis Obispo11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Happy Face Killer11:30 am

KXMB-DT
12.1
  new    CBS Overnight News
1:07 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:30 am
  new   Good Day Dakota
5:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
7:00 am
Rachael Ray
It's Show And Tell With HGTV's 'Property Brothers' Today as They Recreate Their Favorite Looks From Their Own Favorite Rooms!9:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
10:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
11:00 am

CW+
12.2
Paid Program
3:30 am
Secret to Regrow Beautiful Hair
4:00 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
4:30 am
Larry King Special Report
5:00 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Pain Relief
5:30 am
Cops
Street Arrests #36:00 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
6:30 am
Judge Jerry
The plaintiff is suing her ex-boyfriend for car damage7:00 am
Judge Jerry
A woman claims she was duped by a so called travel agent and is now out $1007:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
"I'm 85% Sure I'll Pass"8:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
6 Week Old Suffered Brutal Abuse9:00 am
Maury
DNA Test My Brother...I'll Prove That's His Baby!10:00 am
Jerry Springer
Man Up!11:00 am

KXMBDT3
12.3
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Call Of The Wild5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Learning Curve5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Family Dynamic6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living By Your Own Set Of Rules6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Mother and Son and Father Reunion7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
When It Rains, They Pour7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
You Can Lead a Horse to Water8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Jimmy Goes Away8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Great Eggspectations9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Movin' On Down9:30 am
Home Improvement
You're Driving Me Crazy, You're Driving Me Nuts10:00 am
Home Improvement
Bye, Bye, Birdie10:30 am
Home Improvement
Karate or Not, Here I Come11:00 am
Home Improvement
Shooting Three to Make Tutu11:30 am

KXMB4
12.4
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
The Box5:00 am
Boston Legal
'Til We Meat Again6:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
7:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Angel of Death8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
A Reality TV Murder8:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Killer Imposter9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
A Deadly Druglord9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Deaths in the Family10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Preacher, His Mistress, and Murder10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Sadist of San Luis Obispo11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Happy Face Killer11:30 am

KXMCD
13.1
  new    CBS Overnight News
1:07 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:30 am
  new   Good Day Dakota
5:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
7:00 am
Rachael Ray
It's Show And Tell With HGTV's 'Property Brothers' Today as They Recreate Their Favorite Looks From Their Own Favorite Rooms!9:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
10:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
11:00 am

KXMC2
13.2
Paid Program
3:30 am
Secret to Regrow Beautiful Hair
4:00 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
4:30 am
Larry King Special Report
5:00 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Pain Relief
5:30 am
Cops
Street Arrests #36:00 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
6:30 am
Judge Jerry
The plaintiff is suing her ex-boyfriend for car damage7:00 am
Judge Jerry
A woman claims she was duped by a so called travel agent and is now out $1007:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
"I'm 85% Sure I'll Pass"8:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
6 Week Old Suffered Brutal Abuse9:00 am
Maury
DNA Test My Brother...I'll Prove That's His Baby!10:00 am
Jerry Springer
Man Up!11:00 am

KXMCW
13.3
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Call Of The Wild5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Learning Curve5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Family Dynamic6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living By Your Own Set Of Rules6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Mother and Son and Father Reunion7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
When It Rains, They Pour7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
You Can Lead a Horse to Water8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Jimmy Goes Away8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Great Eggspectations9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Movin' On Down9:30 am
Home Improvement
You're Driving Me Crazy, You're Driving Me Nuts10:00 am
Home Improvement
Bye, Bye, Birdie10:30 am
Home Improvement
Karate or Not, Here I Come11:00 am
Home Improvement
Shooting Three to Make Tutu11:30 am

KMXC
13.4
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
The Box5:00 am
Boston Legal
'Til We Meat Again6:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
7:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Angel of Death8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
A Reality TV Murder8:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Killer Imposter9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
A Deadly Druglord9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Deaths in the Family10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Preacher, His Mistress, and Murder10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Sadist of San Luis Obispo11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Happy Face Killer11:30 am

KMCYD
14.1
Off-Air
3:35 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   WDAY First News at 5
5:00 am
  new   WDAY First News at 6
6:00 am
  new  
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
9:00 am
  new  
10:00 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
11:00 am
Modern Family
Ten Years Later11:30 am

KMCY2
14.2
Paid Program
3:30 am
Main Street Mysteries
Buried Secrets4:00 am
Main Street Mysteries
A Killer Among Us4:30 am
City Confidential
Ingleside, Texas: Dirty Deals, Buried Secrets5:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Stripped for Cash6:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Dark Horse6:30 am
Cold Case Files
Beauty Queen Killer; The Fingerprint7:00 am
Forensic Factor
Pyro8:00 am
F2: Forensic Factor
The Fifth Commandment9:00 am
F2: Forensic Factor
Leaving Las Vegas10:00 am
Crime Stories
The Long-Stemmed Killer11:00 am

XTRA
14.3
 WDAY Weather
1:05 am
WDAY Weather
4:00 am
  new   WDAY First News at 5
5:00 am
  new   WDAY First News at 6
6:00 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Recipe TV
09-25-20198:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Maury
DNA Test My Brother...I'll Prove That's His Baby!9:00 am
Dateline
Against All Odds10:00 am
Dateline
Nightfall11:00 am

KMCY4
14.4
 Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
LifeLock Protection
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Law & Order
Obsession6:00 am
Law & Order
The Sixth Man7:00 am
Law & Order
License to Kill8:00 am
Law & Order
Dining Out9:00 am
Blue Bloods
Shadow of a Doubt10:00 am
Blue Bloods
A Deep Blue Goodbye11:00 am

KBMYH
17.1
Off-Air
3:35 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   WDAY First News at 5
5:00 am
  new   WDAY First News at 6
6:00 am
  new  
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
9:00 am
  new  
10:00 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
11:00 am
Modern Family
Ten Years Later11:30 am

JN
17.2
Paid Program
3:30 am
Main Street Mysteries
Buried Secrets4:00 am
Main Street Mysteries
A Killer Among Us4:30 am
City Confidential
Ingleside, Texas: Dirty Deals, Buried Secrets5:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Stripped for Cash6:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Dark Horse6:30 am
Cold Case Files
Beauty Queen Killer; The Fingerprint7:00 am
Forensic Factor
Pyro8:00 am
F2: Forensic Factor
The Fifth Commandment9:00 am
F2: Forensic Factor
Leaving Las Vegas10:00 am
Crime Stories
The Long-Stemmed Killer11:00 am

KBMYDT3
17.3
 WDAY Weather
1:05 am
WDAY Weather
4:00 am
  new   WDAY First News at 5
5:00 am
  new   WDAY First News at 6
6:00 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Recipe TV
09-25-20198:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Maury
DNA Test My Brother...I'll Prove That's His Baby!9:00 am
Dateline
Against All Odds10:00 am
Dateline
Nightfall11:00 am

KBMY4
17.4
 Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
LifeLock Protection
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Law & Order
Obsession6:00 am
Law & Order
The Sixth Man7:00 am
Law & Order
License to Kill8:00 am
Law & Order
Dining Out9:00 am
Blue Bloods
Shadow of a Doubt10:00 am
Blue Bloods
A Deep Blue Goodbye11:00 am

HEROBP
24.1
 NYPD Blue
A Box of Wendy3:00 am
Cheyenne
The Frightened Town4:00 am
Maverick
Cactus Switch5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Kovack Affair6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Bounty for a Bride6:30 am
NewsNet
7:00 am
Rawhide
The Immigrants8:00 am
The High Chaparral
Feather of an Eagle9:00 am
JAG
Washington Holiday10:00 am
JAG
Game of Go11:00 am

JEWELRYTV
24.12
  new    Silver Jewelry Showcase
3:00 am
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
5:00 am
  new   Color Gemstone Jewelry In Sterling Silver
7:00 am
  new   Exclusively Gold Jewelry
9:00 am
  new   Jewelry Love 
11:00 am

BEK247
24.2
  sports    Class B High School Girls Volleyball
2:00 am
  sports   9-Man High School Football
4:00 am
  sports   Class AAA High School Football
6:00 am
  sports   9-Man High School Football
8:30 am
  sports   Women's College Volleyball 
11:00 am

COZI
24.4
My Favorite Martian
Humbug, Mrs. Brown3:30 am
5 Makeup Tips 4 Older Women!
4:00 am
The Lone Ranger
No Handicap5:00 am
The Lone Ranger
The Cross of Santo Domingo5:30 am
The Lone Ranger
White Hawk's Decision6:00 am
The Lone Ranger
The Return of Don Pedro O'Sullivan6:30 am
The A-Team
Alive at Five7:00 am
The A-Team
Family Reunion8:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Deadly Test9:00 am
Emergency
Bottom Line10:00 am
Adam-12
Lady Beware11:00 am
Adam-12
X-Force11:30 am

BuzzR
24.10
Match Game
3:30 am
Match Game
4:00 am
Match Game
4:30 am
New BISSELL® CrossWave® is Now Cordless
5:00 am
Your Help is Needed Now!
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
To Tell the Truth
7:00 am
What's My Line?
7:30 am
Sale of the Century
8:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
8:30 am
Press Your Luck
9:00 am
Blockbusters
9:30 am
Match Game
10:00 am
Match Game
10:30 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am

KNDMDT11
24.11
Sharing Circle
Traditional Healing3:30 am
Urban Native Girl
Two-Spirit Gender4:00 am
  sports   Hit the Ice
Now or Never4:30 am
  movie   The Tundra Book: A Tale of Vukvukai, the Little Rock
5:00 am
People of the Beautiful River
7:00 am
Fish Out of Water
Seminole Tribe8:00 am
Working It Out Together
Flying Past Fears8:30 am
Waabiny Time
2049:00 am
Local Programming Tiga Talk!
Making Music10:00 am
Tansi Nehiyawetan
Being Healthy10:30 am
Wapos Bay
Raven Power11:00 am
Art Zone
11:30 am
Local Programming

BOUNCE
24.5
 Scandal
Everything's Coming Up Mellie3:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
4:00 am
The Real
5:00 am
Judge Faith
3rd Party Hit; Lost in Translation6:00 am
Judge Faith
Wedding Dress Disaster; Unnecessary Extraness6:30 am
Judge Faith
Craigslist Queen; Virgin Hair Faux Pas7:00 am
Judge Faith
Dental Demolition7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
Missing10:00 am
Law & Order
Access Nation11:00 am

QUEST
24.6
 Modern Marvels
3:00 am
Dual Survival
4:00 am
Most Daring
5:00 am
IRT Deadliest Roads
6:00 am
American Loggers
7:00 am
Auction Kings
8:00 am
Auction Kings
8:30 am
Unsolved History
9:00 am
Modern Marvels
10:00 am
Modern Marvels
11:00 am

QUEST
24.7
Paid Program
3:30 am
New BISSELL® CrossWave® is Now Cordless
4:00 am
Cooking with Emeril!
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Try Total Gym Risk Free
6:00 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
6:30 am
Get Wild
7:00 am
Wild World
7:30 am
Try Total Gym Risk Free
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
  movie   Night of the Living Dead
9:00 am
  movie   The Little Shop of Horrors 
11:00 am

GETTV
24.8
Designing Women
It's a Wonderful Life3:30 am
All in the Family
Mike Comes Into Money4:00 am
All in the Family
Christmas Day at the Bunkers4:30 am
Amen
Your Christmas Show of Shows5:00 am
Amen
The Twelve Songs of Christmas5:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
A Star Is Born6:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
My Left Gator6:30 am
Good Times
Florida's Rich Cousin7:00 am
Sanford and Son
The Sanford Arms7:30 am
Amen
Sergeant in Arms8:00 am
Amen
Thelma Frye, Dough-Girl8:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
The Negotiator9:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Here Comes the Judge9:30 am
Good Times
No More Mr. Nice Guy10:00 am
Sanford and Son
Jealousy10:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Paradise Trail11:00 am

KNDMDT9
24.9
 Court TV Trial Coverage
2:00 am
Closing Arguments
5:00 am
Court TV Live
8:00 am
Court TV Live 
11:00 am

HEROBP
26.1
 NYPD Blue
A Box of Wendy3:00 am
Cheyenne
The Frightened Town4:00 am
Maverick
Cactus Switch5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Kovack Affair6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Bounty for a Bride6:30 am
NewsNet
7:00 am
Rawhide
The Immigrants8:00 am
The High Chaparral
Feather of an Eagle9:00 am
JAG
Washington Holiday10:00 am
JAG
Game of Go11:00 am

JEWELRYTV
26.12
  new    Silver Jewelry Showcase
3:00 am
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
5:00 am
  new   Color Gemstone Jewelry In Sterling Silver
7:00 am
  new   Exclusively Gold Jewelry
9:00 am
  new   Jewelry Love 
11:00 am

BEK+W
26.2
  sports    Class B High School Girls Volleyball
2:00 am
  sports   9-Man High School Football
4:00 am
  sports   Class AAA High School Football
6:00 am
  sports   9-Man High School Football
8:30 am
  sports   Women's College Volleyball 
11:00 am

GRIT
26.3
LifeLock Protection
3:30 am
Try ADVANCED VITAMIN D Free Today!
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Cry Hope! Cry Hate!5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
So Young the Savage Land5:30 am
Death Valley Days
The Hangman Waits6:00 am
Death Valley Days
A Killing in Diamonds6:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The Shooting Starts7:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Wyatt Earp's Baby7:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The Law Must Be Fair8:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
A Papa for Butch and Ginger8:30 am
Laramie
Midnight Rebellion9:00 am
Laramie
Lawbreakers10:00 am
Death Valley Days
Miracle of the Sea Gulls11:00 am
Death Valley Days
Nevada's Plymouth Rock11:30 am

COZI
26.4
My Favorite Martian
Humbug, Mrs. Brown3:30 am
5 Makeup Tips 4 Older Women!
4:00 am
The Lone Ranger
No Handicap5:00 am
The Lone Ranger
The Cross of Santo Domingo5:30 am
The Lone Ranger
White Hawk's Decision6:00 am
The Lone Ranger
The Return of Don Pedro O'Sullivan6:30 am
The A-Team
Alive at Five7:00 am
The A-Team
Family Reunion8:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Deadly Test9:00 am
Emergency
Bottom Line10:00 am
Adam-12
Lady Beware11:00 am
Adam-12
X-Force11:30 am

BuzzR
26.10
Match Game
3:30 am
Match Game
4:00 am
Match Game
4:30 am
New BISSELL® CrossWave® is Now Cordless
5:00 am
Your Help is Needed Now!
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
To Tell the Truth
7:00 am
What's My Line?
7:30 am
Sale of the Century
8:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
8:30 am
Press Your Luck
9:00 am
Blockbusters
9:30 am
Match Game
10:00 am
Match Game
10:30 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am

KNDBDT11
26.11
Sharing Circle
Traditional Healing3:30 am
Urban Native Girl
Two-Spirit Gender4:00 am
  sports   Hit the Ice
Now or Never4:30 am
  movie   The Tundra Book: A Tale of Vukvukai, the Little Rock
5:00 am
People of the Beautiful River
7:00 am
Fish Out of Water
Seminole Tribe8:00 am
Working It Out Together
Flying Past Fears8:30 am
Waabiny Time
2049:00 am
Local Programming Tiga Talk!
Making Music10:00 am
Tansi Nehiyawetan
Being Healthy10:30 am
Wapos Bay
Raven Power11:00 am
Art Zone
11:30 am
Local Programming

BOUNCE
26.5
 Scandal
Everything's Coming Up Mellie3:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
4:00 am
The Real
5:00 am
Judge Faith
3rd Party Hit; Lost in Translation6:00 am
Judge Faith
Wedding Dress Disaster; Unnecessary Extraness6:30 am
Judge Faith
Craigslist Queen; Virgin Hair Faux Pas7:00 am
Judge Faith
Dental Demolition7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
Missing10:00 am
Law & Order
Access Nation11:00 am

QUEST
26.6
 Modern Marvels
3:00 am
Dual Survival
4:00 am
Most Daring
5:00 am
IRT Deadliest Roads
6:00 am
American Loggers
7:00 am
Auction Kings
8:00 am
Auction Kings
8:30 am
Unsolved History
9:00 am
Modern Marvels
10:00 am
Modern Marvels
11:00 am

COMET
26.7
Paid Program
3:30 am
New BISSELL® CrossWave® is Now Cordless
4:00 am
Cooking with Emeril!
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Try Total Gym Risk Free
6:00 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
6:30 am
Get Wild
7:00 am
Wild World
7:30 am
Try Total Gym Risk Free
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
  movie   Night of the Living Dead
9:00 am
  movie   The Little Shop of Horrors 
11:00 am

GETTV
26.8
Designing Women
It's a Wonderful Life3:30 am
All in the Family
Mike Comes Into Money4:00 am
All in the Family
Christmas Day at the Bunkers4:30 am
Amen
Your Christmas Show of Shows5:00 am
Amen
The Twelve Songs of Christmas5:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
A Star Is Born6:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
My Left Gator6:30 am
Good Times
Florida's Rich Cousin7:00 am
Sanford and Son
The Sanford Arms7:30 am
Amen
Sergeant in Arms8:00 am
Amen
Thelma Frye, Dough-Girl8:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
The Negotiator9:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Here Comes the Judge9:30 am
Good Times
No More Mr. Nice Guy10:00 am
Sanford and Son
Jealousy10:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Paradise Trail11:00 am

KNDBDT9
26.9
 Court TV Trial Coverage
2:00 am
Closing Arguments
5:00 am
Court TV Live
8:00 am
Court TV Live 
11:00 am

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 58576! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Minot-Bsmrck-Dcknsn Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.