Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Underwood, ND 58576  

November 12th (now)   Register to Customize

                              10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               

CW+
2.1
 Maury
10:00 am
Jerry Springer
We Can Share Him11:00 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Maury
2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
#Lovewins3:00 pm
  new   Judge Jerry
4:00 pm
  new   Judge Jerry
4:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
Sliding Bobs5:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
The Land Ship5:30 pm
Family Guy
Follow the Money6:00 pm
Family Guy
Killer Queen6:30 pm

KXMAD
2.2
  new    The Price Is Right
10:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
11:00 am
  new   KX News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
  new   Let's Make a Deal
2:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Laura Dern; Eric Stevens3:00 pm
Dr. Phil
4:00 pm
  new   KX News at 5
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
5:30 pm
  new   KX News at 6
6:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
6:30 pm

KXMAW
2.3
 KXMA Weather 
1:00 am

KXMA
2.4
It Takes a Killer
The Grim Sleeper10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Dreaming of Murder11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Body Parts in My Pocket11:30 am
American Greed
Insider Trading Trio; Cocaine Cash Cleaner12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Mystery on the River3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
A Mother's Mission; Accident or Murder?4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Double Cross5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Window Watcher5:30 pm
Forensic Files
Stranger in the Night6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Kidnapping6:30 pm

PPB1
3.1
Ready Jet Go!
Mars Rock for Mom Sean Has a Cold10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Dinosaur Big City11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Flower Power; Snowman's Land11:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Dunk's Cleaning; Ripple's Whale of a Tale12:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
D'Orsay Day; Honey in Paris1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Moth Frolic-Fest; Dune Patrol2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Opossum in My Pocket2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
The Worm Turns; Little Dog Lost3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Olympia's Day; Otis's Day4:00 pm
Arthur
Speak Up Francine; Waiting for Snow4:30 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
5:30 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
6:30 pm

PPB2
3.2
Sewing With Nancy
Renegade Sewing & Quilting Tips10:30 am
America's Test Kitchen
Chinese Favorites11:00 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Hot Day, Cool Kitchen11:30 am
Uganda: Sustainable Tourism
12:00 pm
The All-Stars of the Nonpartisan League
12:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Germany's Hamburg and the Luther Trail1:00 pm
Islands Without Cars
Michigan's Mackinac Island1:30 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Setting Up Shop2:00 pm
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
Ketchikan2:30 pm
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Bliss and Blossoms3:00 pm
Sewing With Nancy
Renegade Sewing & Quilting Tips3:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Chinese Favorites4:00 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Hot Day, Cool Kitchen4:30 pm
Uganda: Sustainable Tourism
5:00 pm
The All-Stars of the Nonpartisan League
5:30 pm
  movie   The Warrior Tradition
6:00 pm

PPB3
3.3
Built on Agriculture
The Institutions10:30 am
Built on Agriculture
The Farmers11:00 am
Built on Agriculture
Feeding the World11:30 am
  sports   Prairie Sportsman
12:00 pm
Prairie Mosaic
12:30 pm
MN Original
Joann Verburg + Cloud Cult1:00 pm
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Appleton1:30 pm
Fraud Fighters
2:00 pm
The Rise and Fall of the Nonpartisan League
Resurgence3:00 pm
Built on Agriculture
The Selkirk Settlers4:00 pm
Built on Agriculture
The Institutions4:30 pm
Built on Agriculture
The Farmers5:00 pm
Built on Agriculture
Feeding the World5:30 pm
  sports   Prairie Sportsman
6:00 pm
Prairie Mosaic
6:30 pm

PPB4
3.4
Splash and Bubbles
Lu the Explorer; I've Got Rhythm?10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Let There Be Light11:00 am
Caillou
Nature11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Things That Go Peep in the Night; Mud Muddle12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
The Puppy Show; Never Forget to Remember12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Elmo Goes to Chicken School1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
King Daniel for the Day1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Fall Festival; Field Day at School2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother's Day Surprise2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Skin I'm In; Fish-Washy3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
A Brand New Species3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight4:00 pm
Nature Cat
A Prickly Problem; A Shedtime Story4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Skunked5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Hammerheads5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Grandpa's Drum; Have Canoe, Will Paddle6:30 pm

PPB1
4.1
Ready Jet Go!
Mars Rock for Mom Sean Has a Cold10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Dinosaur Big City11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Flower Power; Snowman's Land11:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Dunk's Cleaning; Ripple's Whale of a Tale12:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
D'Orsay Day; Honey in Paris1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Moth Frolic-Fest; Dune Patrol2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Opossum in My Pocket2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
The Worm Turns; Little Dog Lost3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Olympia's Day; Otis's Day4:00 pm
Arthur
Speak Up Francine; Waiting for Snow4:30 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
5:30 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
6:30 pm

PPB2
4.2
Sewing With Nancy
Renegade Sewing & Quilting Tips10:30 am
America's Test Kitchen
Chinese Favorites11:00 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Hot Day, Cool Kitchen11:30 am
Uganda: Sustainable Tourism
12:00 pm
The All-Stars of the Nonpartisan League
12:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Germany's Hamburg and the Luther Trail1:00 pm
Islands Without Cars
Michigan's Mackinac Island1:30 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Setting Up Shop2:00 pm
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
Ketchikan2:30 pm
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Bliss and Blossoms3:00 pm
Sewing With Nancy
Renegade Sewing & Quilting Tips3:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Chinese Favorites4:00 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Hot Day, Cool Kitchen4:30 pm
Uganda: Sustainable Tourism
5:00 pm
The All-Stars of the Nonpartisan League
5:30 pm
  movie   The Warrior Tradition
6:00 pm

PPB3
4.3
Built on Agriculture
The Institutions10:30 am
Built on Agriculture
The Farmers11:00 am
Built on Agriculture
Feeding the World11:30 am
  sports   Prairie Sportsman
12:00 pm
Prairie Mosaic
12:30 pm
MN Original
Joann Verburg + Cloud Cult1:00 pm
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Appleton1:30 pm
Fraud Fighters
2:00 pm
The Rise and Fall of the Nonpartisan League
Resurgence3:00 pm
Built on Agriculture
The Selkirk Settlers4:00 pm
Built on Agriculture
The Institutions4:30 pm
Built on Agriculture
The Farmers5:00 pm
Built on Agriculture
Feeding the World5:30 pm
  sports   Prairie Sportsman
6:00 pm
Prairie Mosaic
6:30 pm

PPB4
4.4
Splash and Bubbles
Lu the Explorer; I've Got Rhythm?10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Let There Be Light11:00 am
Caillou
Nature11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Things That Go Peep in the Night; Mud Muddle12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
The Puppy Show; Never Forget to Remember12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Elmo Goes to Chicken School1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
King Daniel for the Day1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Fall Festival; Field Day at School2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother's Day Surprise2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Skin I'm In; Fish-Washy3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
A Brand New Species3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight4:00 pm
Nature Cat
A Prickly Problem; A Shedtime Story4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Skunked5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Hammerheads5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Grandpa's Drum; Have Canoe, Will Paddle6:30 pm

KFYRDT
5.1
  new    Today 3rd Hour
10:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
11:00 am
  new   Noon Report
12:00 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
12:30 pm
25 Words or Less
1:30 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
2:00 pm
The Doctors
3:00 pm
Jeopardy!
09-18-20184:00 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
Tournament of Champions Day 74:30 pm
  new   First News at 5
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
  new   Evening Report
6:00 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
6:30 pm

KFYRDT2
5.2
Protection Court
10:30 am
  new   The People's Court
11:00 am
  new   Judge Mathis
12:00 pm
  new   Divorce Court
Lasonya McClain v. Daniea Lanier (Pt 2)1:00 pm
Divorce Court
Chandler Tarquino v. Quanasia Rose1:30 pm
Hot Bench
2:00 pm
Hot Bench
2:30 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
3:00 pm
Mike & Molly
McMillan and Mom4:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Victoria Can't Drive4:30 pm
Last Man Standing
The Friending Library5:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Take Me to Church5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Propagation Proposition6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Monetary Insufficiency6:30 pm

MeTV
5.3
 Diagnosis Murder
An Explosive Murder10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
First Girl11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Stark12:00 pm
Bonanza
Star Crossed1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Wrong Man2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Challenge2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Old Man Charvanaugh Story3:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
Sammy Davis, Jr. Kidnap Caper4:00 pm
The Flintstones
Swedish Visitors5:00 pm
The Flintstones
The Birthday Party5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Snap Judgment6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Snappier Judgment6:30 pm

PPB1
6.1
Ready Jet Go!
Mars Rock for Mom Sean Has a Cold10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Dinosaur Big City11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Flower Power; Snowman's Land11:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Dunk's Cleaning; Ripple's Whale of a Tale12:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
D'Orsay Day; Honey in Paris1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Moth Frolic-Fest; Dune Patrol2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Opossum in My Pocket2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
The Worm Turns; Little Dog Lost3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Olympia's Day; Otis's Day4:00 pm
Arthur
Speak Up Francine; Waiting for Snow4:30 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
5:30 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
6:30 pm

PPB2
6.2
Sewing With Nancy
Renegade Sewing & Quilting Tips10:30 am
America's Test Kitchen
Chinese Favorites11:00 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Hot Day, Cool Kitchen11:30 am
Uganda: Sustainable Tourism
12:00 pm
The All-Stars of the Nonpartisan League
12:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Germany's Hamburg and the Luther Trail1:00 pm
Islands Without Cars
Michigan's Mackinac Island1:30 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Setting Up Shop2:00 pm
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
Ketchikan2:30 pm
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Bliss and Blossoms3:00 pm
Sewing With Nancy
Renegade Sewing & Quilting Tips3:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Chinese Favorites4:00 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Hot Day, Cool Kitchen4:30 pm
Uganda: Sustainable Tourism
5:00 pm
The All-Stars of the Nonpartisan League
5:30 pm
  movie   The Warrior Tradition
6:00 pm

PPB3
6.3
Built on Agriculture
The Institutions10:30 am
Built on Agriculture
The Farmers11:00 am
Built on Agriculture
Feeding the World11:30 am
  sports   Prairie Sportsman
12:00 pm
Prairie Mosaic
12:30 pm
MN Original
Joann Verburg + Cloud Cult1:00 pm
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Appleton1:30 pm
Fraud Fighters
2:00 pm
The Rise and Fall of the Nonpartisan League
Resurgence3:00 pm
Built on Agriculture
The Selkirk Settlers4:00 pm
Built on Agriculture
The Institutions4:30 pm
Built on Agriculture
The Farmers5:00 pm
Built on Agriculture
Feeding the World5:30 pm
  sports   Prairie Sportsman
6:00 pm
Prairie Mosaic
6:30 pm

PPB4
6.4
Splash and Bubbles
Lu the Explorer; I've Got Rhythm?10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Let There Be Light11:00 am
Caillou
Nature11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Things That Go Peep in the Night; Mud Muddle12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
The Puppy Show; Never Forget to Remember12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Elmo Goes to Chicken School1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
King Daniel for the Day1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Fall Festival; Field Day at School2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother's Day Surprise2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Skin I'm In; Fish-Washy3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
A Brand New Species3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight4:00 pm
Nature Cat
A Prickly Problem; A Shedtime Story4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Skunked5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Hammerheads5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Grandpa's Drum; Have Canoe, Will Paddle6:30 pm

KQCDD
7.1
  new    Today 3rd Hour
10:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
11:00 am
  new   Noon Report
12:00 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
12:30 pm
25 Words or Less
1:30 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
2:00 pm
The Doctors
3:00 pm
Jeopardy!
09-18-20184:00 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
Tournament of Champions Day 74:30 pm
  new   First News at 5
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
  new   Evening Report
6:00 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
6:30 pm

KQCDD2
7.2
Protection Court
10:30 am
  new   The People's Court
11:00 am
  new   Judge Mathis
12:00 pm
  new   Divorce Court
Lasonya McClain v. Daniea Lanier (Pt 2)1:00 pm
Divorce Court
Chandler Tarquino v. Quanasia Rose1:30 pm
Hot Bench
2:00 pm
Hot Bench
2:30 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
3:00 pm
Mike & Molly
McMillan and Mom4:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Victoria Can't Drive4:30 pm
Last Man Standing
The Friending Library5:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Take Me to Church5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Propagation Proposition6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Monetary Insufficiency6:30 pm

MeTV
7.3
 Diagnosis Murder
An Explosive Murder10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
First Girl11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Stark12:00 pm
Bonanza
Star Crossed1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Wrong Man2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Challenge2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Old Man Charvanaugh Story3:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
Sammy Davis, Jr. Kidnap Caper4:00 pm
The Flintstones
Swedish Visitors5:00 pm
The Flintstones
The Birthday Party5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Snap Judgment6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Snappier Judgment6:30 pm

KUMV
8.1
  new    Today 3rd Hour
10:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
11:00 am
  new   Noon Report
12:00 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
12:30 pm
25 Words or Less
1:30 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
2:00 pm
The Doctors
3:00 pm
Jeopardy!
09-18-20184:00 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
Tournament of Champions Day 74:30 pm
  new   First News at 5
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
  new   Evening Report
6:00 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
6:30 pm

KUMV2
8.2
Protection Court
10:30 am
  new   The People's Court
11:00 am
  new   Judge Mathis
12:00 pm
  new   Divorce Court
Lasonya McClain v. Daniea Lanier (Pt 2)1:00 pm
Divorce Court
Chandler Tarquino v. Quanasia Rose1:30 pm
Hot Bench
2:00 pm
Hot Bench
2:30 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
3:00 pm
Mike & Molly
McMillan and Mom4:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Victoria Can't Drive4:30 pm
Last Man Standing
The Friending Library5:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Take Me to Church5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Propagation Proposition6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Monetary Insufficiency6:30 pm

MeTV
8.3
 Diagnosis Murder
An Explosive Murder10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
First Girl11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Stark12:00 pm
Bonanza
Star Crossed1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Wrong Man2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Challenge2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Old Man Charvanaugh Story3:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
Sammy Davis, Jr. Kidnap Caper4:00 pm
The Flintstones
Swedish Visitors5:00 pm
The Flintstones
The Birthday Party5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Snap Judgment6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Snappier Judgment6:30 pm

PPB1
9.1
Ready Jet Go!
Mars Rock for Mom Sean Has a Cold10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Dinosaur Big City11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Flower Power; Snowman's Land11:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Dunk's Cleaning; Ripple's Whale of a Tale12:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
D'Orsay Day; Honey in Paris1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Moth Frolic-Fest; Dune Patrol2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Opossum in My Pocket2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
The Worm Turns; Little Dog Lost3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Olympia's Day; Otis's Day4:00 pm
Arthur
Speak Up Francine; Waiting for Snow4:30 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
5:30 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
6:30 pm

PPB2
9.2
Sewing With Nancy
Renegade Sewing & Quilting Tips10:30 am
America's Test Kitchen
Chinese Favorites11:00 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Hot Day, Cool Kitchen11:30 am
Uganda: Sustainable Tourism
12:00 pm
The All-Stars of the Nonpartisan League
12:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Germany's Hamburg and the Luther Trail1:00 pm
Islands Without Cars
Michigan's Mackinac Island1:30 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Setting Up Shop2:00 pm
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
Ketchikan2:30 pm
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Bliss and Blossoms3:00 pm
Sewing With Nancy
Renegade Sewing & Quilting Tips3:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Chinese Favorites4:00 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Hot Day, Cool Kitchen4:30 pm
Uganda: Sustainable Tourism
5:00 pm
The All-Stars of the Nonpartisan League
5:30 pm
  movie   The Warrior Tradition
6:00 pm

PPB3
9.3
Built on Agriculture
The Institutions10:30 am
Built on Agriculture
The Farmers11:00 am
Built on Agriculture
Feeding the World11:30 am
  sports   Prairie Sportsman
12:00 pm
Prairie Mosaic
12:30 pm
MN Original
Joann Verburg + Cloud Cult1:00 pm
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Appleton1:30 pm
Fraud Fighters
2:00 pm
The Rise and Fall of the Nonpartisan League
Resurgence3:00 pm
Built on Agriculture
The Selkirk Settlers4:00 pm
Built on Agriculture
The Institutions4:30 pm
Built on Agriculture
The Farmers5:00 pm
Built on Agriculture
Feeding the World5:30 pm
  sports   Prairie Sportsman
6:00 pm
Prairie Mosaic
6:30 pm

PPB4
9.4
Splash and Bubbles
Lu the Explorer; I've Got Rhythm?10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Let There Be Light11:00 am
Caillou
Nature11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Things That Go Peep in the Night; Mud Muddle12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
The Puppy Show; Never Forget to Remember12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Elmo Goes to Chicken School1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
King Daniel for the Day1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Fall Festival; Field Day at School2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother's Day Surprise2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Skin I'm In; Fish-Washy3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
A Brand New Species3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight4:00 pm
Nature Cat
A Prickly Problem; A Shedtime Story4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Skunked5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Hammerheads5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Grandpa's Drum; Have Canoe, Will Paddle6:30 pm

KMOT
10.1
  new    Today 3rd Hour
10:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
11:00 am
  new   Noon Report
12:00 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
12:30 pm
25 Words or Less
1:30 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
2:00 pm
The Doctors
3:00 pm
Jeopardy!
09-18-20184:00 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
Tournament of Champions Day 74:30 pm
  new   First News at 5
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
  new   Evening Report
6:00 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
6:30 pm

KMOT2
10.2
Protection Court
10:30 am
  new   The People's Court
11:00 am
  new   Judge Mathis
12:00 pm
  new   Divorce Court
Lasonya McClain v. Daniea Lanier (Pt 2)1:00 pm
Divorce Court
Chandler Tarquino v. Quanasia Rose1:30 pm
Hot Bench
2:00 pm
Hot Bench
2:30 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
3:00 pm
Mike & Molly
McMillan and Mom4:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Victoria Can't Drive4:30 pm
Last Man Standing
The Friending Library5:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Take Me to Church5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Propagation Proposition6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Monetary Insufficiency6:30 pm

MeTV
10.3
 Diagnosis Murder
An Explosive Murder10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
First Girl11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Stark12:00 pm
Bonanza
Star Crossed1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Wrong Man2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Challenge2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Old Man Charvanaugh Story3:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
Sammy Davis, Jr. Kidnap Caper4:00 pm
The Flintstones
Swedish Visitors5:00 pm
The Flintstones
The Birthday Party5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Snap Judgment6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Snappier Judgment6:30 pm

KXMDHD
11.1
  new    The Price Is Right
10:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
11:00 am
  new   KX News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
  new   Let's Make a Deal
2:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Laura Dern; Eric Stevens3:00 pm
Dr. Phil
4:00 pm
  new   KX News at 5
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
5:30 pm
  new   KX News at 6
6:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
6:30 pm

KXMD
11.2
 Maury
10:00 am
Jerry Springer
We Can Share Him11:00 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Maury
2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
#Lovewins3:00 pm
  new   Judge Jerry
4:00 pm
  new   Judge Jerry
4:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
Sliding Bobs5:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
The Land Ship5:30 pm
Family Guy
Follow the Money6:00 pm
Family Guy
Killer Queen6:30 pm

KXMD
11.3
Home Improvement
Pump You Up10:30 am
Home Improvement
Bright Christmas11:00 am
Home Improvement
The Old College Try11:30 am
Night Court
Here's to You, Mrs. Robinson12:00 pm
Night Court
Her Honor12:30 pm
Night Court
Her Honor1:00 pm
Night Court
Her Honor1:30 pm
Night Court
Her Honor2:00 pm
Night Court
Death of a Bailiff2:30 pm
That '70s Show
Eric's Birthday3:00 pm
That '70s Show
Streaking3:30 pm
That '70s Show
Battle of the Sexists4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Eric's Burger Job4:30 pm
According to Jim
Cheryl's Day Off5:00 pm
According to Jim
No Surprises5:30 pm
According to Jim
The Importance of Being Jim6:00 pm
According to Jim
Cars and Chicks6:30 pm

KXMD
11.4
It Takes a Killer
The Grim Sleeper10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Dreaming of Murder11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Body Parts in My Pocket11:30 am
American Greed
Insider Trading Trio; Cocaine Cash Cleaner12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Mystery on the River3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
A Mother's Mission; Accident or Murder?4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Double Cross5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Window Watcher5:30 pm
Forensic Files
Stranger in the Night6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Kidnapping6:30 pm

KXMB-DT
12.1
  new    The Price Is Right
10:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
11:00 am
  new   KX News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
  new   Let's Make a Deal
2:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Laura Dern; Eric Stevens3:00 pm
Dr. Phil
4:00 pm
  new   KX News at 5
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
5:30 pm
  new   KX News at 6
6:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
6:30 pm

CW+
12.2
 Maury
10:00 am
Jerry Springer
We Can Share Him11:00 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Maury
2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
#Lovewins3:00 pm
  new   Judge Jerry
4:00 pm
  new   Judge Jerry
4:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
Sliding Bobs5:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
The Land Ship5:30 pm
Family Guy
Follow the Money6:00 pm
Family Guy
Killer Queen6:30 pm

KXMBDT3
12.3
Home Improvement
Pump You Up10:30 am
Home Improvement
Bright Christmas11:00 am
Home Improvement
The Old College Try11:30 am
Night Court
Here's to You, Mrs. Robinson12:00 pm
Night Court
Her Honor12:30 pm
Night Court
Her Honor1:00 pm
Night Court
Her Honor1:30 pm
Night Court
Her Honor2:00 pm
Night Court
Death of a Bailiff2:30 pm
That '70s Show
Eric's Birthday3:00 pm
That '70s Show
Streaking3:30 pm
That '70s Show
Battle of the Sexists4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Eric's Burger Job4:30 pm
According to Jim
Cheryl's Day Off5:00 pm
According to Jim
No Surprises5:30 pm
According to Jim
The Importance of Being Jim6:00 pm
According to Jim
Cars and Chicks6:30 pm

KXMB
12.4
It Takes a Killer
The Grim Sleeper10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Dreaming of Murder11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Body Parts in My Pocket11:30 am
American Greed
Insider Trading Trio; Cocaine Cash Cleaner12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Mystery on the River3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
A Mother's Mission; Accident or Murder?4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Double Cross5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Window Watcher5:30 pm
Forensic Files
Stranger in the Night6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Kidnapping6:30 pm

KXMCD
13.1
  new    The Price Is Right
10:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
11:00 am
  new   KX News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
  new   Let's Make a Deal
2:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Laura Dern; Eric Stevens3:00 pm
Dr. Phil
4:00 pm
  new   KX News at 5
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
5:30 pm
  new   KX News at 6
6:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
6:30 pm

KXMC2
13.2
 Maury
10:00 am
Jerry Springer
We Can Share Him11:00 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Maury
2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
#Lovewins3:00 pm
  new   Judge Jerry
4:00 pm
  new   Judge Jerry
4:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
Sliding Bobs5:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
The Land Ship5:30 pm
Family Guy
Follow the Money6:00 pm
Family Guy
Killer Queen6:30 pm

KXMCW
13.3
Home Improvement
Pump You Up10:30 am
Home Improvement
Bright Christmas11:00 am
Home Improvement
The Old College Try11:30 am
Night Court
Here's to You, Mrs. Robinson12:00 pm
Night Court
Her Honor12:30 pm
Night Court
Her Honor1:00 pm
Night Court
Her Honor1:30 pm
Night Court
Her Honor2:00 pm
Night Court
Death of a Bailiff2:30 pm
That '70s Show
Eric's Birthday3:00 pm
That '70s Show
Streaking3:30 pm
That '70s Show
Battle of the Sexists4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Eric's Burger Job4:30 pm
According to Jim
Cheryl's Day Off5:00 pm
According to Jim
No Surprises5:30 pm
According to Jim
The Importance of Being Jim6:00 pm
According to Jim
Cars and Chicks6:30 pm

KMXC
13.4
It Takes a Killer
The Grim Sleeper10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Dreaming of Murder11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Body Parts in My Pocket11:30 am
American Greed
Insider Trading Trio; Cocaine Cash Cleaner12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Mystery on the River3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
A Mother's Mission; Accident or Murder?4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Double Cross5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Window Watcher5:30 pm
Forensic Files
Stranger in the Night6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Kidnapping6:30 pm

KMCYD
14.1
 The View
10:00 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
  new   Modern Family
11:30 am
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
1:00 pm
  new   Tamron Hall
2:00 pm
Family Feud
3:00 pm
Family Feud
3:30 pm
  new   WDAY News at 4
4:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
4:30 pm
  new   WDAY News at 5
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
  new   WDAY NEWS @ 6
6:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
6:30 pm

KMCY2
14.2
 Dr. G: Medical Examiner
On the Run10:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Old Wounds Run Deep11:00 am
Crime 360
Ashes to Ashes12:00 pm
Crime 360
Vantage Point1:00 pm
Crime 360
Hunted2:00 pm
Bloodwork
The Art of Sleuthing3:00 pm
Bloodwork
DNA: It's Not What You Think4:00 pm
Masterminds
The Hotel Pierre Heist5:00 pm
Masterminds
The Perfect Score5:30 pm
Masterminds
A Day at the Races6:00 pm
Masterminds
The Stopwatch Heist6:30 pm

XTRA
14.3
 Dateline
The Mansion On Ocean Boulevard10:00 am
Dateline
Betrayed11:00 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 521:00 pm
  new   Recipe TV
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
  new   Funny You Should Ask
3:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Trading Up3:30 pm
  new   WDAY NEWS @ 4
4:00 pm
  new   Extra
4:30 pm
  new   WDAY NEWS @ 5
5:00 pm
  new   Celebrity Page
5:30 pm
  new   WDAY NEWS @ 6
6:00 pm
Pawn Stars
RC/DC6:30 pm

KMCY4
14.4
 Criminal Minds
Tribute10:00 am
Criminal Minds
Inner Beauty11:00 am
Criminal Minds
Devil's Backbone12:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Storm1:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Crimson King2:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Sick Day3:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Taboo4:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Keeper5:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Anti-Terror Squad6:00 pm

KBMYH
17.1
 The View
10:00 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
  new   Modern Family
11:30 am
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
1:00 pm
  new   Tamron Hall
2:00 pm
Family Feud
3:00 pm
Family Feud
3:30 pm
  new   WDAY News at 4
4:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
4:30 pm
  new   WDAY News at 5
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
  new   WDAY NEWS @ 6
6:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
6:30 pm

JN
17.2
 Dr. G: Medical Examiner
On the Run10:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Old Wounds Run Deep11:00 am
Crime 360
Ashes to Ashes12:00 pm
Crime 360
Vantage Point1:00 pm
Crime 360
Hunted2:00 pm
Bloodwork
The Art of Sleuthing3:00 pm
Bloodwork
DNA: It's Not What You Think4:00 pm
Masterminds
The Hotel Pierre Heist5:00 pm
Masterminds
The Perfect Score5:30 pm
Masterminds
A Day at the Races6:00 pm
Masterminds
The Stopwatch Heist6:30 pm

KBMYDT3
17.3
 Dateline
The Mansion On Ocean Boulevard10:00 am
Dateline
Betrayed11:00 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 521:00 pm
  new   Recipe TV
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
  new   Funny You Should Ask
3:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Trading Up3:30 pm
  new   WDAY NEWS @ 4
4:00 pm
  new   Extra
4:30 pm
  new   WDAY NEWS @ 5
5:00 pm
  new   Celebrity Page
5:30 pm
  new   WDAY NEWS @ 6
6:00 pm
Pawn Stars
RC/DC6:30 pm

KBMY4
17.4
 Criminal Minds
Tribute10:00 am
Criminal Minds
Inner Beauty11:00 am
Criminal Minds
Devil's Backbone12:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Storm1:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Crimson King2:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Sick Day3:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Taboo4:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Keeper5:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Anti-Terror Squad6:00 pm

HEROBP
24.1
 House
TB or Not TB10:00 am
NewsNet
11:00 am
House
Spin12:00 pm
House
Hunting1:00 pm
House
The Mistake2:00 pm
House
3:00 pm
NewsNet
3:30 pm
TBA
4:30 pm
House
Need to Know5:00 pm
House
Distractions6:00 pm

JEWELRYTV
24.12
  new    Jewel School - Jewelry Making
9:00 am
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
11:00 am
  new   Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
1:00 pm
  new   Artisan Collection of Bali Jewelry Show
3:00 pm
  new   Silver Jewelry Showcase
5:00 pm

BEK247
24.2
  sports    Class A High School Football
8:30 am
  sports   NAIA College Football
11:00 am
  sports   Class B High School Girls Volleyball
1:30 pm
  sports   Class B High School Girls Volleyball
3:30 pm
  sports   High School Girls Volleyball Pre-Game Show
5:30 pm
  sports   Class B High School Girls Volleyball 
6:00 pm

COZI
24.4
 Emergency
The Great Crash Diet10:00 am
Adam-12
The Beast11:00 am
Adam-12
Killing Ground11:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Curse of the Danaav12:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Mourning Among the Wisterias1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Another Kind of War, Another Kind of Peace2:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
That's Our Dad3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
A Most Precious Gift4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
I'll Be Waving as You Drive Away5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
I'll Be Waving as You Drive Away6:00 pm

BuzzR
24.10
Match Game
10:30 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Classic Concentration
12:00 pm
Classic Concentration
12:30 pm
Password
1:00 pm
Password Plus
1:30 pm
Super Password
2:00 pm
Tattletales
2:30 pm
Card Sharks
3:00 pm
Card Sharks
3:30 pm
Match Game
4:00 pm
Match Game
4:30 pm
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm
Press Your Luck
6:00 pm
Let's Make a Deal
6:30 pm

KNDMDT11
24.11
Tansi Nehiyawetan
Sports10:30 am
Wapos Bay
The Ways of the Quiet11:00 am
Art Zone
11:30 am
Finding Our Talk
Ktunaxa & Technology12:00 pm
Cooking With the Wolfman
12:30 pm
Creative Native
1:00 pm
First Talk
1:30 pm
Defending The Fire
TVRE2:00 pm
Local Programming underEXPOSED
Snowcross3:30 pm
Working It Out Together
Love Is the Best Medicine4:00 pm
From the Spirit
Lee Claremont4:30 pm
Rez Rides
Burning Up Mad Mohawks5:00 pm
Aboriginal Adventures Canada
Prawn Opening - Sidney5:30 pm
First Talk
6:00 pm
Indian Pride
Culture, Traditions and Celebrations6:30 pm

BOUNCE
24.5
 Law & Order
Haven10:00 am
Law & Order
Sideshow11:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Bernie Mac Rope-a Dope12:00 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Magic Jordan12:30 pm
  movie   A Time to Kill
1:00 pm
  movie   Deep Blue Sea
4:00 pm
The Game
Let Them Eat (Cup) Cake!6:00 pm
The Game
Cold Swine Sucks...And So Does Falling in Love!6:30 pm

QUEST
24.6
 Modern Marvels
The Brooklyn Bridge10:00 am
Auction Kings
Michael Jordan Motorcycle; Candle Stick Phone11:00 am
Auction Kings
Sugar Ray Leonard's Benz; WWII Dive Suit11:30 am
Storm Chasers
Back Seat Driver12:00 pm
Storm Chasers
Dedication1:00 pm
Dual Survival
Up the River2:00 pm
Dual Survival
Road to Nowhere3:00 pm
Factory Made
Hot Air Balloons, Putters, Pocket Utility Tools, Paper Towels4:00 pm
Factory Made
Denim, Springs, Hearing Aids, Sand Trap Rakes4:30 pm
Modern Marvels
Cemeteries5:00 pm
Modern Marvels
Chesapeake Bay Bridge-Tunnel6:00 pm

QUEST
24.7
  movie    The Monster That Challenged the World
9:00 am
  movie   Voyage into Space
11:00 am
  movie   Amityville II: The Possession
1:00 pm
  movie   Amityville 3-D
3:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Revisions5:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Lifeboat6:00 pm

GETTV
24.8
Sanford and Son
Fred Sings the Blues10:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Whitewater, Part 111:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Whitewater, Part 212:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Rodeo1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Flashpoint2:00 pm
Rescue 911
Pheonix Flood; 911 Baby Sitter Prowler3:00 pm
Rescue 911
Carriage Mishap; Stop Drop II3:30 pm
Rescue 911
911 Texas Pool Tot; 911 Bank Rob Recovery4:00 pm
Rescue 911
Walkie Talkie Rescue; N.y. Double Roof Rescue4:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Indecent Proposals5:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Bridezelka5:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Elka'S Wedding6:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Elka's Choice6:30 pm

KNDMDT9
24.9
 Court TV Live
8:00 am
Court TV Live
11:00 am
Court TV Live
2:00 pm
Closing Arguments 
5:00 pm

HEROBP
26.1
 House
TB or Not TB10:00 am
NewsNet
11:00 am
House
Spin12:00 pm
House
Hunting1:00 pm
House
The Mistake2:00 pm
House
3:00 pm
NewsNet
3:30 pm
TBA
4:30 pm
House
Need to Know5:00 pm
House
Distractions6:00 pm

JEWELRYTV
26.12
  new    Jewel School - Jewelry Making
9:00 am
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
11:00 am
  new   Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
1:00 pm
  new   Artisan Collection of Bali Jewelry Show
3:00 pm
  new   Silver Jewelry Showcase
5:00 pm

BEK+W
26.2
  sports    Class A High School Football
8:30 am
  sports   NAIA College Football
11:00 am
  sports   Class B High School Girls Volleyball
1:30 pm
  sports   Class B High School Girls Volleyball
3:30 pm
  sports   High School Girls Volleyball Pre-Game Show
5:30 pm
  sports   Class B High School Girls Volleyball 
6:00 pm

GRIT
26.3
 Laramie
General Delivery10:00 am
Death Valley Days
Lady With a Past11:00 am
Death Valley Days
How to Beat a Badman11:30 am
Laramie
Fugitive Road12:00 pm
Laramie
Lonesome Gun1:00 pm
Death Valley Days
Solomon's Glory2:00 pm
  movie   Colorado Territory
2:30 pm
  movie   Canyon River
5:00 pm

COZI
26.4
 Emergency
The Great Crash Diet10:00 am
Adam-12
The Beast11:00 am
Adam-12
Killing Ground11:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Curse of the Danaav12:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Mourning Among the Wisterias1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Another Kind of War, Another Kind of Peace2:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
That's Our Dad3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
A Most Precious Gift4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
I'll Be Waving as You Drive Away5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
I'll Be Waving as You Drive Away6:00 pm

BuzzR
26.10
Match Game
10:30 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Classic Concentration
12:00 pm
Classic Concentration
12:30 pm
Password
1:00 pm
Password Plus
1:30 pm
Super Password
2:00 pm
Tattletales
2:30 pm
Card Sharks
3:00 pm
Card Sharks
3:30 pm
Match Game
4:00 pm
Match Game
4:30 pm
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm
Press Your Luck
6:00 pm
Let's Make a Deal
6:30 pm

KNDBDT11
26.11
Tansi Nehiyawetan
Sports10:30 am
Wapos Bay
The Ways of the Quiet11:00 am
Art Zone
11:30 am
Finding Our Talk
Ktunaxa & Technology12:00 pm
Cooking With the Wolfman
12:30 pm
Creative Native
1:00 pm
First Talk
1:30 pm
Defending The Fire
TVRE2:00 pm
Local Programming underEXPOSED
Snowcross3:30 pm
Working It Out Together
Love Is the Best Medicine4:00 pm
From the Spirit
Lee Claremont4:30 pm
Rez Rides
Burning Up Mad Mohawks5:00 pm
Aboriginal Adventures Canada
Prawn Opening - Sidney5:30 pm
First Talk
6:00 pm
Indian Pride
Culture, Traditions and Celebrations6:30 pm

BOUNCE
26.5
 Law & Order
Haven10:00 am
Law & Order
Sideshow11:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Bernie Mac Rope-a Dope12:00 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Magic Jordan12:30 pm
  movie   A Time to Kill
1:00 pm
  movie   Deep Blue Sea
4:00 pm
The Game
Let Them Eat (Cup) Cake!6:00 pm
The Game
Cold Swine Sucks...And So Does Falling in Love!6:30 pm

QUEST
26.6
 Modern Marvels
The Brooklyn Bridge10:00 am
Auction Kings
Michael Jordan Motorcycle; Candle Stick Phone11:00 am
Auction Kings
Sugar Ray Leonard's Benz; WWII Dive Suit11:30 am
Storm Chasers
Back Seat Driver12:00 pm
Storm Chasers
Dedication1:00 pm
Dual Survival
Up the River2:00 pm
Dual Survival
Road to Nowhere3:00 pm
Factory Made
Hot Air Balloons, Putters, Pocket Utility Tools, Paper Towels4:00 pm
Factory Made
Denim, Springs, Hearing Aids, Sand Trap Rakes4:30 pm
Modern Marvels
Cemeteries5:00 pm
Modern Marvels
Chesapeake Bay Bridge-Tunnel6:00 pm

COMET
26.7
  movie    The Monster That Challenged the World
9:00 am
  movie   Voyage into Space
11:00 am
  movie   Amityville II: The Possession
1:00 pm
  movie   Amityville 3-D
3:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Revisions5:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Lifeboat6:00 pm

GETTV
26.8
Sanford and Son
Fred Sings the Blues10:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Whitewater, Part 111:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Whitewater, Part 212:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Rodeo1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Flashpoint2:00 pm
Rescue 911
Pheonix Flood; 911 Baby Sitter Prowler3:00 pm
Rescue 911
Carriage Mishap; Stop Drop II3:30 pm
Rescue 911
911 Texas Pool Tot; 911 Bank Rob Recovery4:00 pm
Rescue 911
Walkie Talkie Rescue; N.y. Double Roof Rescue4:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Indecent Proposals5:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Bridezelka5:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Elka'S Wedding6:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Elka's Choice6:30 pm

KNDBDT9
26.9
 Court TV Live
8:00 am
Court TV Live
11:00 am
Court TV Live
2:00 pm
Closing Arguments 
5:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 58576! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Minot-Bsmrck-Dcknsn Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.