10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               

CW+
2.1
movie Scary Movie
10:30 pm
Paid Program
12:30 am
sports SSN Sports Pure Outdoor
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
new TBA
6:00 am
Judge Jerry
6:30 am

KXMAD
2.2
new KX News at 10
10:30 pm
sports After the Whistle
11:05 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
See You Soon11:35 pm
new TBA
12:35 am
The Simpsons
1:35 am
new CBS Overnight News
2:05 am
new CBS Overnight News
4:00 am
new CBS Morning News
4:30 am
new Good Day Dakota
5:00 am
Local Programming

KXMAW
2.3
 KXMA Weather
2:00 am
Local Programming

KXMA
2.4
 Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
Florida v. Anthony10:00 pm
Crime Stories
Gore / Waterfield Florida: The Killing Cousins11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Deadly Double Life12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
Where’s the Black Lady?5:00 am
American Greed
Hook, Line & Sucker; Maxfield Parrish Art Hiest6:00 am

PPB1
3.1
Overheard With Evan Smith
Aarón Sánchez, Chef and Author10:30 pm
History With David Rubenstein
Michael Beschloss11:00 pm
The Whole Truth With David Eisenhower
Confronting Climate Change: What’s Need, What’s Feasible, What’s Achievable?11:30 pm
Great Conversations
Diane Rehm and Ann Patchett12:00 am
To the Manor Born
Grantleigh1:00 am
As Time Goes By
Rewrites1:30 am
Yes, Prime Minister
The Tangled Web2:00 am
After You’ve Gone
The Lure of the Rings2:30 am
Austin City Limits
Buddy Guy; August Greene3:00 am
Songs at the Center
Don Schlitz – Master Series Episode4:00 am
Songs at the Center
Matraca Berg; Marshall Chapman; Tommy Womack4:30 am
Abracadabra
5:00 am
iQ: smartparent
Social & Emotional Learning5:30 am
Make It Artsy
It’s All Art!6:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
Laura Youngbird, Baron Von Imhoff, Elisa Korenne6:30 am

PPB2
3.2
movie  Ivy League Rumba
10:00 pm
Islands of Wonder
Madagascar11:00 pm
Voces on PBS
The Pushouts12:00 am
Doc World
Siqueiros: Walls of Passion1:00 am
movie Ivy League Rumba
2:00 am
History With David Rubenstein
Jill Lepore3:00 am
History With David Rubenstein
Robert a. Caro3:30 am
Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
4:00 am
Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Paula Kerger, PBS CEO5:30 am
Global 3000
6:00 am
Focus on Europe
6:30 am

PPB3
3.3
Next Steps: Committing to Community
10:30 pm
Our Rights
11:00 pm
movie We’re All in This Together
11:30 pm
Prairie Yard & Garden
12:00 am
Off 90
12:30 am
MN Original
Dan Corrigan + Greg Grease1:00 am
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Mequon & Thiensville1:30 am
Writing in Peace and War
2:00 am
Native Report
3:00 am
Native Report
3:30 am
movie Points of Pride: South Dakota Quilting Heritage
4:00 am
Somalia: A Nation of Poets
5:00 am
Bridging Cultures: Islam and the West
5:30 am
Prairie Yard & Garden
6:00 am
Off 90
6:30 am

PPB4
3.4
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 710:30 pm
new Sesame Street
The Great Sesame Street Cake Off11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Sleepover; Backyard Camping11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka12:00 am
Nature Cat
A Prickly Problem; A Shedtime Story12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Cheetah Racer1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Zig-Zagged1:30 am
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?2:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood: Won’t You Sing Along With Me?
3:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 83:30 am
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?4:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Deflated Dunk; Kelp Forest Keepers5:00 am
WordWorld
Snug as a Bug; Nightlight5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Awards Show Problem; the Wrong-Headed Problem6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Chirp Sorts It Out (Sort of); Hear, Here6:30 am

PPB1
4.1
Overheard With Evan Smith
Aarón Sánchez, Chef and Author10:30 pm
History With David Rubenstein
Michael Beschloss11:00 pm
The Whole Truth With David Eisenhower
Confronting Climate Change: What’s Need, What’s Feasible, What’s Achievable?11:30 pm
Great Conversations
Diane Rehm and Ann Patchett12:00 am
To the Manor Born
Grantleigh1:00 am
As Time Goes By
Rewrites1:30 am
Yes, Prime Minister
The Tangled Web2:00 am
After You’ve Gone
The Lure of the Rings2:30 am
Austin City Limits
Buddy Guy; August Greene3:00 am
Songs at the Center
Don Schlitz – Master Series Episode4:00 am
Songs at the Center
Matraca Berg; Marshall Chapman; Tommy Womack4:30 am
Abracadabra
5:00 am
iQ: smartparent
Social & Emotional Learning5:30 am
Make It Artsy
It’s All Art!6:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
Laura Youngbird, Baron Von Imhoff, Elisa Korenne6:30 am

PPB2
4.2
movie  Ivy League Rumba
10:00 pm
Islands of Wonder
Madagascar11:00 pm
Voces on PBS
The Pushouts12:00 am
Doc World
Siqueiros: Walls of Passion1:00 am
movie Ivy League Rumba
2:00 am
History With David Rubenstein
Jill Lepore3:00 am
History With David Rubenstein
Robert a. Caro3:30 am
Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
4:00 am
Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Paula Kerger, PBS CEO5:30 am
Global 3000
6:00 am
Focus on Europe
6:30 am

PPB3
4.3
Next Steps: Committing to Community
10:30 pm
Our Rights
11:00 pm
movie We’re All in This Together
11:30 pm
Prairie Yard & Garden
12:00 am
Off 90
12:30 am
MN Original
Dan Corrigan + Greg Grease1:00 am
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Mequon & Thiensville1:30 am
Writing in Peace and War
2:00 am
Native Report
3:00 am
Native Report
3:30 am
movie Points of Pride: South Dakota Quilting Heritage
4:00 am
Somalia: A Nation of Poets
5:00 am
Bridging Cultures: Islam and the West
5:30 am
Prairie Yard & Garden
6:00 am
Off 90
6:30 am

PPB4
4.4
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 710:30 pm
new Sesame Street
The Great Sesame Street Cake Off11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Sleepover; Backyard Camping11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka12:00 am
Nature Cat
A Prickly Problem; A Shedtime Story12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Cheetah Racer1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Zig-Zagged1:30 am
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?2:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood: Won’t You Sing Along With Me?
3:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 83:30 am
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?4:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Deflated Dunk; Kelp Forest Keepers5:00 am
WordWorld
Snug as a Bug; Nightlight5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Awards Show Problem; the Wrong-Headed Problem6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Chirp Sorts It Out (Sort of); Hear, Here6:30 am

KFYRDT
5.1
new Night Report
10:30 pm
TBA
11:05 pm
NCIS
She11:35 pm
NCIS
Bears and Cubs12:35 am
TBA
1:35 am
new Early Today
2:35 am
new Early Today
3:05 am
Paid Program
3:35 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
AgDay
4:30 am
Early Country Morning
5:00 am
new Country Morning
5:30 am

KFYRDT2
5.2
Mike & Molly
Molly in the Middle10:30 pm
Just for Laughs Gags
Recycling Grandma11:00 pm
Sunday Mass
11:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Keith Moon is Vomiting in His Grave12:00 am
Two and a Half Men
I Called Him Magoo12:30 am
Mom
Sword Fights and a Dominican Shortstop1:00 am
Mom
Sparkling Water & Ba-Dinkers1:30 am
The King of Queens
Hero Worship2:00 am
The King of Queens
Screwed Driver2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
new TBA
4:00 am
new TBA
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am

MeTV
5.3
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Go Tell the Birds and the Bees10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Hitchhiker11:00 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Fever11:30 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
I Saw the Whole Thing12:00 am
The Fugitive
Dark Corner1:00 am
Mission: Impossible
Charity2:00 am
Peter Gunn
Tramp Steamer3:00 am
Peter Gunn
The Long Green Kill3:30 am
Highway Patrol
Deadly Diamonds4:00 am
Dragnet
Narco – Missing Hype4:30 am
Dragnet
Burglary – Helpful Woman5:00 am
I Love Lucy
The Fur Coat5:30 am
Gilligan’s Island
Angel on the Island6:00 am
My Three Sons
Dublin’s Fair City Conclusion6:30 am

PPB1
6.1
Overheard With Evan Smith
Aarón Sánchez, Chef and Author10:30 pm
History With David Rubenstein
Michael Beschloss11:00 pm
The Whole Truth With David Eisenhower
Confronting Climate Change: What’s Need, What’s Feasible, What’s Achievable?11:30 pm
Great Conversations
Diane Rehm and Ann Patchett12:00 am
To the Manor Born
Grantleigh1:00 am
As Time Goes By
Rewrites1:30 am
Yes, Prime Minister
The Tangled Web2:00 am
After You’ve Gone
The Lure of the Rings2:30 am
Austin City Limits
Buddy Guy; August Greene3:00 am
Songs at the Center
Don Schlitz – Master Series Episode4:00 am
Songs at the Center
Matraca Berg; Marshall Chapman; Tommy Womack4:30 am
Abracadabra
5:00 am
iQ: smartparent
Social & Emotional Learning5:30 am
Make It Artsy
It’s All Art!6:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
Laura Youngbird, Baron Von Imhoff, Elisa Korenne6:30 am

PPB2
6.2
movie  Ivy League Rumba
10:00 pm
Islands of Wonder
Madagascar11:00 pm
Voces on PBS
The Pushouts12:00 am
Doc World
Siqueiros: Walls of Passion1:00 am
movie Ivy League Rumba
2:00 am
History With David Rubenstein
Jill Lepore3:00 am
History With David Rubenstein
Robert a. Caro3:30 am
Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
4:00 am
Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Paula Kerger, PBS CEO5:30 am
Global 3000
6:00 am
Focus on Europe
6:30 am

PPB3
6.3
Next Steps: Committing to Community
10:30 pm
Our Rights
11:00 pm
movie We’re All in This Together
11:30 pm
Prairie Yard & Garden
12:00 am
Off 90
12:30 am
MN Original
Dan Corrigan + Greg Grease1:00 am
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Mequon & Thiensville1:30 am
Writing in Peace and War
2:00 am
Native Report
3:00 am
Native Report
3:30 am
movie Points of Pride: South Dakota Quilting Heritage
4:00 am
Somalia: A Nation of Poets
5:00 am
Bridging Cultures: Islam and the West
5:30 am
Prairie Yard & Garden
6:00 am
Off 90
6:30 am

PPB4
6.4
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 710:30 pm
new Sesame Street
The Great Sesame Street Cake Off11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Sleepover; Backyard Camping11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka12:00 am
Nature Cat
A Prickly Problem; A Shedtime Story12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Cheetah Racer1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Zig-Zagged1:30 am
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?2:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood: Won’t You Sing Along With Me?
3:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 83:30 am
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?4:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Deflated Dunk; Kelp Forest Keepers5:00 am
WordWorld
Snug as a Bug; Nightlight5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Awards Show Problem; the Wrong-Headed Problem6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Chirp Sorts It Out (Sort of); Hear, Here6:30 am

KQCDD
7.1
new Night Report
10:30 pm
TBA
11:05 pm
NCIS
She11:35 pm
NCIS
Bears and Cubs12:35 am
TBA
1:35 am
new Early Today
2:35 am
new Early Today
3:05 am
Paid Program
3:35 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
AgDay
4:30 am
Early Country Morning
5:00 am
new Country Morning
5:30 am

KQCDD2
7.2
Mike & Molly
Molly in the Middle10:30 pm
Just for Laughs Gags
Recycling Grandma11:00 pm
Sunday Mass
11:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Keith Moon is Vomiting in His Grave12:00 am
Two and a Half Men
I Called Him Magoo12:30 am
Mom
Sword Fights and a Dominican Shortstop1:00 am
Mom
Sparkling Water & Ba-Dinkers1:30 am
The King of Queens
Hero Worship2:00 am
The King of Queens
Screwed Driver2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
new TBA
4:00 am
new TBA
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am

MeTV
7.3
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Go Tell the Birds and the Bees10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Hitchhiker11:00 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Fever11:30 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
I Saw the Whole Thing12:00 am
The Fugitive
Dark Corner1:00 am
Mission: Impossible
Charity2:00 am
Peter Gunn
Tramp Steamer3:00 am
Peter Gunn
The Long Green Kill3:30 am
Highway Patrol
Deadly Diamonds4:00 am
Dragnet
Narco – Missing Hype4:30 am
Dragnet
Burglary – Helpful Woman5:00 am
I Love Lucy
The Fur Coat5:30 am
Gilligan’s Island
Angel on the Island6:00 am
My Three Sons
Dublin’s Fair City Conclusion6:30 am

KUMV
8.1
new Night Report
10:30 pm
TBA
11:05 pm
NCIS
She11:35 pm
NCIS
Bears and Cubs12:35 am
TBA
1:35 am
new Early Today
2:35 am
new Early Today
3:05 am
Paid Program
3:35 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
AgDay
4:30 am
Early Country Morning
5:00 am
new Country Morning
5:30 am

KUMV2
8.2
Mike & Molly
Molly in the Middle10:30 pm
Just for Laughs Gags
Recycling Grandma11:00 pm
Sunday Mass
11:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Keith Moon is Vomiting in His Grave12:00 am
Two and a Half Men
I Called Him Magoo12:30 am
Mom
Sword Fights and a Dominican Shortstop1:00 am
Mom
Sparkling Water & Ba-Dinkers1:30 am
The King of Queens
Hero Worship2:00 am
The King of Queens
Screwed Driver2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
new TBA
4:00 am
new TBA
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am

MeTV
8.3
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Go Tell the Birds and the Bees10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Hitchhiker11:00 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Fever11:30 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
I Saw the Whole Thing12:00 am
The Fugitive
Dark Corner1:00 am
Mission: Impossible
Charity2:00 am
Peter Gunn
Tramp Steamer3:00 am
Peter Gunn
The Long Green Kill3:30 am
Highway Patrol
Deadly Diamonds4:00 am
Dragnet
Narco – Missing Hype4:30 am
Dragnet
Burglary – Helpful Woman5:00 am
I Love Lucy
The Fur Coat5:30 am
Gilligan’s Island
Angel on the Island6:00 am
My Three Sons
Dublin’s Fair City Conclusion6:30 am

PPB1
9.1
Overheard With Evan Smith
Aarón Sánchez, Chef and Author10:30 pm
History With David Rubenstein
Michael Beschloss11:00 pm
The Whole Truth With David Eisenhower
Confronting Climate Change: What’s Need, What’s Feasible, What’s Achievable?11:30 pm
Great Conversations
Diane Rehm and Ann Patchett12:00 am
To the Manor Born
Grantleigh1:00 am
As Time Goes By
Rewrites1:30 am
Yes, Prime Minister
The Tangled Web2:00 am
After You’ve Gone
The Lure of the Rings2:30 am
Austin City Limits
Buddy Guy; August Greene3:00 am
Songs at the Center
Don Schlitz – Master Series Episode4:00 am
Songs at the Center
Matraca Berg; Marshall Chapman; Tommy Womack4:30 am
Abracadabra
5:00 am
iQ: smartparent
Social & Emotional Learning5:30 am
Make It Artsy
It’s All Art!6:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
Laura Youngbird, Baron Von Imhoff, Elisa Korenne6:30 am

PPB2
9.2
movie  Ivy League Rumba
10:00 pm
Islands of Wonder
Madagascar11:00 pm
Voces on PBS
The Pushouts12:00 am
Doc World
Siqueiros: Walls of Passion1:00 am
movie Ivy League Rumba
2:00 am
History With David Rubenstein
Jill Lepore3:00 am
History With David Rubenstein
Robert a. Caro3:30 am
Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
4:00 am
Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Paula Kerger, PBS CEO5:30 am
Global 3000
6:00 am
Focus on Europe
6:30 am

PPB3
9.3
Next Steps: Committing to Community
10:30 pm
Our Rights
11:00 pm
movie We’re All in This Together
11:30 pm
Prairie Yard & Garden
12:00 am
Off 90
12:30 am
MN Original
Dan Corrigan + Greg Grease1:00 am
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Mequon & Thiensville1:30 am
Writing in Peace and War
2:00 am
Native Report
3:00 am
Native Report
3:30 am
movie Points of Pride: South Dakota Quilting Heritage
4:00 am
Somalia: A Nation of Poets
5:00 am
Bridging Cultures: Islam and the West
5:30 am
Prairie Yard & Garden
6:00 am
Off 90
6:30 am

PPB4
9.4
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 710:30 pm
new Sesame Street
The Great Sesame Street Cake Off11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Sleepover; Backyard Camping11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka12:00 am
Nature Cat
A Prickly Problem; A Shedtime Story12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Cheetah Racer1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Zig-Zagged1:30 am
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?2:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood: Won’t You Sing Along With Me?
3:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 83:30 am
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?4:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Deflated Dunk; Kelp Forest Keepers5:00 am
WordWorld
Snug as a Bug; Nightlight5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Awards Show Problem; the Wrong-Headed Problem6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Chirp Sorts It Out (Sort of); Hear, Here6:30 am

KMOT
10.1
new Night Report
10:30 pm
TBA
11:05 pm
NCIS
She11:35 pm
NCIS
Bears and Cubs12:35 am
TBA
1:35 am
new Early Today
2:35 am
new Early Today
3:05 am
Paid Program
3:35 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
AgDay
4:30 am
Early Country Morning
5:00 am
new Country Morning
5:30 am

KMOT2
10.2
Mike & Molly
Molly in the Middle10:30 pm
Just for Laughs Gags
Recycling Grandma11:00 pm
Sunday Mass
11:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Keith Moon is Vomiting in His Grave12:00 am
Two and a Half Men
I Called Him Magoo12:30 am
Mom
Sword Fights and a Dominican Shortstop1:00 am
Mom
Sparkling Water & Ba-Dinkers1:30 am
The King of Queens
Hero Worship2:00 am
The King of Queens
Screwed Driver2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
new TBA
4:00 am
new TBA
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am

MeTV
10.3
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Go Tell the Birds and the Bees10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Hitchhiker11:00 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Fever11:30 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
I Saw the Whole Thing12:00 am
The Fugitive
Dark Corner1:00 am
Mission: Impossible
Charity2:00 am
Peter Gunn
Tramp Steamer3:00 am
Peter Gunn
The Long Green Kill3:30 am
Highway Patrol
Deadly Diamonds4:00 am
Dragnet
Narco – Missing Hype4:30 am
Dragnet
Burglary – Helpful Woman5:00 am
I Love Lucy
The Fur Coat5:30 am
Gilligan’s Island
Angel on the Island6:00 am
My Three Sons
Dublin’s Fair City Conclusion6:30 am

KXMDHD
11.1
new KX News at 10
10:30 pm
sports After the Whistle
11:05 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
See You Soon11:35 pm
new TBA
12:35 am
The Simpsons
1:35 am
new CBS Overnight News
2:05 am
new CBS Overnight News
4:00 am
new CBS Morning News
4:30 am
new Good Day Dakota
5:00 am
Local Programming

KXMD
11.2
movie Scary Movie
10:30 pm
Paid Program
12:30 am
sports SSN Sports Pure Outdoor
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
new TBA
6:00 am
Judge Jerry
6:30 am

KXMD
11.3
How I Met Your Mother
The Scorpion and the Toad10:30 pm
According to Jim
Andy’s Proposal11:00 pm
According to Jim
Jami McFame11:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
A Holly Jolly Christmas12:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Matthew’s Old Lady12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace of Wrath1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Wade’s Partner1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Let’s Get Physical5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Honesty Would Have Been the Best Policy5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
No Regrets6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Days You’ll Always Remember6:30 am

KXMD
11.4
 Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
Florida v. Anthony10:00 pm
Crime Stories
Gore / Waterfield Florida: The Killing Cousins11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Deadly Double Life12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
Where’s the Black Lady?5:00 am
American Greed
Hook, Line & Sucker; Maxfield Parrish Art Hiest6:00 am

KXMB-DT
12.1
new KX News at 10
10:30 pm
sports After the Whistle
11:05 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
See You Soon11:35 pm
new TBA
12:35 am
The Simpsons
1:35 am
new CBS Overnight News
2:05 am
new CBS Overnight News
4:00 am
new CBS Morning News
4:30 am
new Good Day Dakota
5:00 am
Local Programming

CW+
12.2
movie Scary Movie
10:30 pm
Paid Program
12:30 am
sports SSN Sports Pure Outdoor
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
new TBA
6:00 am
Judge Jerry
6:30 am

KXMBDT3
12.3
How I Met Your Mother
The Scorpion and the Toad10:30 pm
According to Jim
Andy’s Proposal11:00 pm
According to Jim
Jami McFame11:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
A Holly Jolly Christmas12:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Matthew’s Old Lady12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace of Wrath1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Wade’s Partner1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Let’s Get Physical5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Honesty Would Have Been the Best Policy5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
No Regrets6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Days You’ll Always Remember6:30 am

KXMB4
12.4
 Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
Florida v. Anthony10:00 pm
Crime Stories
Gore / Waterfield Florida: The Killing Cousins11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Deadly Double Life12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
Where’s the Black Lady?5:00 am
American Greed
Hook, Line & Sucker; Maxfield Parrish Art Hiest6:00 am

KXMCD
13.1
new KX News at 10
10:30 pm
sports After the Whistle
11:05 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
See You Soon11:35 pm
new TBA
12:35 am
The Simpsons
1:35 am
new CBS Overnight News
2:05 am
new CBS Overnight News
4:00 am
new CBS Morning News
4:30 am
new Good Day Dakota
5:00 am
Local Programming

KXMC2
13.2
movie Scary Movie
10:30 pm
Paid Program
12:30 am
sports SSN Sports Pure Outdoor
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
new TBA
6:00 am
Judge Jerry
6:30 am

KXMCW
13.3
How I Met Your Mother
The Scorpion and the Toad10:30 pm
According to Jim
Andy’s Proposal11:00 pm
According to Jim
Jami McFame11:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
A Holly Jolly Christmas12:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Matthew’s Old Lady12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace of Wrath1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Wade’s Partner1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Let’s Get Physical5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Honesty Would Have Been the Best Policy5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
No Regrets6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Days You’ll Always Remember6:30 am

KMXC
13.4
 Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
Florida v. Anthony10:00 pm
Crime Stories
Gore / Waterfield Florida: The Killing Cousins11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Deadly Double Life12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
Where’s the Black Lady?5:00 am
American Greed
Hook, Line & Sucker; Maxfield Parrish Art Hiest6:00 am

KMCYD
14.1
sports Sports Sunday
10:30 pm
AG Week
11:05 pm
Paid Program
11:35 pm
Castle
Heroes & Villains12:05 am
TMZ
1:05 am
Paid Program
2:05 am
Paid Program
2:35 am
Paid Program
3:05 am
Off-Air
3:35 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am
new WDAY First News at 5
5:00 am
new WDAY First News at 6
6:00 am

KMCY2
14.2
Masterminds
A Day at the Races10:30 pm
Bizarre Murders
Shape Shifter11:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Welcome Home11:30 pm
Bizarre Murders
Skeleton in the Closet12:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Who Done It?12:30 am
Trace of Evil
Unravelling the Murder of Janet Commins1:00 am
Trace of Evil
The Consummate Murder2:00 am
Donal MacIntyre’s Murder Files
Surjit Athwal3:00 am
Donal MacIntyre’s Murder Files
Taufiq Family4:00 am
Deadly Motives
I Escaped My Killer Episode 35:00 am
Crime Stories
The Elderly Executioners6:00 am

XTRA
14.3
sports Sports Sunday
10:35 pm
AG Week
11:05 pm
Paid Program
11:35 pm
Paid Program
12:05 am
WDAY Weather
12:35 am
WDAY Weather
4:00 am
new WDAY First News at 5
5:00 am
new WDAY First News at 6
6:00 am
Local Programming

KMCY4
14.4
 Chicago P.D.
Justice10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
She’s Got Us11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Start Digging12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
CSI: Miami
Broken Home6:00 am

KBMYH
17.1
sports Sports Sunday
10:30 pm
AG Week
11:05 pm
Paid Program
11:35 pm
Castle
Heroes & Villains12:05 am
TMZ
1:05 am
Paid Program
2:05 am
Paid Program
2:35 am
Paid Program
3:05 am
Off-Air
3:35 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am
new WDAY First News at 5
5:00 am
new WDAY First News at 6
6:00 am

JN
17.2
Masterminds
A Day at the Races10:30 pm
Bizarre Murders
Shape Shifter11:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Welcome Home11:30 pm
Bizarre Murders
Skeleton in the Closet12:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Who Done It?12:30 am
Trace of Evil
Unravelling the Murder of Janet Commins1:00 am
Trace of Evil
The Consummate Murder2:00 am
Donal MacIntyre’s Murder Files
Surjit Athwal3:00 am
Donal MacIntyre’s Murder Files
Taufiq Family4:00 am
Deadly Motives
I Escaped My Killer Episode 35:00 am
Crime Stories
The Elderly Executioners6:00 am

KBMYDT3
17.3
sports Sports Sunday
10:35 pm
AG Week
11:05 pm
Paid Program
11:35 pm
Paid Program
12:05 am
WDAY Weather
12:35 am
WDAY Weather
4:00 am
new WDAY First News at 5
5:00 am
new WDAY First News at 6
6:00 am
Local Programming

KBMY4
17.4
 Chicago P.D.
Justice10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
She’s Got Us11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Start Digging12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
CSI: Miami
Broken Home6:00 am

HEROBP
24.1
 Star Trek: Voyager
Once upon a Time10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Minefield11:00 pm
The Dead Zone
The Hunting Party12:00 am
The Dead Zone
Heritage1:00 am
Mutant X
Lazarus Syndrome2:00 am
Mutant X
Interface3:00 am
Lancer
The Fix-it Man4:00 am
Maverick
Betrayal5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Tolliver Bender6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
A House Divided6:30 am

JEWELRYTV
24.12
new  Sterling Moments Jewelry
9:00 pm
new Moonlight Madness
11:00 pm
new Diamond Elegance Jewelry
1:00 am
new Gold Jewelry Showcase
3:00 am
new Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
5:00 am

BEK247
24.2
 TBA
9:00 pm
Local Programming

COZI
24.4
The Office
Product Recall10:30 pm
The Office
Women’s Appreciation11:00 pm
The Office
Beach Games11:30 pm
The Nanny
Hurricane Fran12:00 am
The Nanny
Danny’s Dead and Who’s Got the Will?12:30 am
The Nanny
Kissing Cousins1:00 am
The Nanny
The Fifth Wheel1:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy Goes Hawaiian2:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy Goes Hawaiian2:30 am
Murdoch Mysteries
3:00 am
Cindy Crawford’s Skincare Secrets
4:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
The Scrubwoman5:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Everything Happens to Me5:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Sicilian Encounter6:00 am

BuzzR
24.10
Password Plus
10:30 pm
Match Game PM
11:00 pm
Match Game PM
11:30 pm
Body Language
12:00 am
Body Language
12:30 am
Beat the Clock
1:00 am
Beat the Clock
1:30 am
What’s My Line?
2:00 am
What’s My Line?
2:30 am
Blockbusters
3:00 am
Blockbusters
3:30 am
Press Your Luck
4:00 am
Press Your Luck
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am

KNDMDT11
24.11
The AUX
10:30 pm
Injunuity
11:30 pm
movie Shadow Nation
12:00 am
Pulp Friction
1:10 am
Future History
Water2:00 am
Rez Rides
Meet the Boys2:30 am
Wapos Bay
The Hardest Lesson3:00 am
Sharing Circle
Living Earth3:30 am
The AUX
4:00 am
Injunuity
5:00 am
Injunuity: Live at the McSwain Theater
5:30 am
Peyote Man
6:30 am
Local Programming

BOUNCE
24.5
movie  All About the Benjamins
10:00 pm
movie Escape Plan
12:00 am
The Game
Men in Crisis2:30 am
Without a Trace
Res Ipsa3:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
4:00 am
The Real
Tiffany Haddish; Tiffany Boone5:00 am
Judge Faith
Messy in Mexico; ASAP Trap6:00 am
Judge Faith
Best Friend Brawl6:30 am

QUEST
24.6
 Gold Fever
Lawless10:00 pm
Gold Fever
Battle for Gold11:00 pm
Appalachian Outlaws
Dirty Money12:00 am
Appalachian Outlaws
Ginseng Fever1:00 am
Modern Marvels
Desert Tech2:00 am
Modern Marvels
The Butcher3:00 am
Modern Marvels
World’s Biggest Machines 34:00 am
Mega Builders
Stolen Power5:00 am
Mega Builders
Mighty Shovel6:00 am

QUEST
24.7
movie  Godzilla Raids Again
9:00 pm
movie Rodan
11:00 pm
movie Godzilla vs. Mothra
1:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am

GETTV
24.8
 The Johnny Cash Show
Featuring Linda Ronstadt, Eddie Albert and Jerry Reed10:00 pm
Married…With Children
Desperately Seeking Miss October11:00 pm
Married…With Children
976-SHOE11:30 pm
Married…With Children
Oh, What a Feeling12:00 am
Married…With Children
At the Zoo12:30 am
Hot in Cleveland
No Glove, No Love1:00 am
Hot in Cleveland
The Fixer1:30 am
Amen
Witness for the Defense2:00 am
Amen
TV or Not TV2:30 am
Amen
Don’t Rain on My Shower3:00 am
Amen
Thelma Says I Do3:30 am
All in the Family
Edith’s Winning Ticket4:00 am
All in the Family
Archie and the Bowling Team4:30 am
Amen
Gospel Truth5:00 am
Amen
Lights, Camera, Deacon5:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Here Comes the Judge6:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Addicted to Love and Whatnot6:30 am

KNDMDT9
24.9
new Murderous Affairs
Aim to Maim10:30 pm
new Deep Undercover
Operation Straight Arrow: Double Agent Dirty Cop11:00 pm
new Deep Undercover
Operation 4U Lounge: Crossroads of Illegal Activity11:30 pm
new Murderous Affairs
Smoke and Mirrors12:00 am
new Murderous Affairs
Blast From the Past12:30 am
new The FBI Files
Home Invaders1:00 am
new The FBI Files
Murdering Cowboy2:00 am
new The FBI Files
Tracks of a Killer3:00 am
new The FBI Files
John Gotti Convicted4:00 am
new The FBI Files
Model Killer5:00 am
new The FBI Files
Hired Gun6:00 am

HEROBP
26.1
 Star Trek: Voyager
Once upon a Time10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Minefield11:00 pm
The Dead Zone
The Hunting Party12:00 am
The Dead Zone
Heritage1:00 am
Mutant X
Lazarus Syndrome2:00 am
Mutant X
Interface3:00 am
Lancer
The Fix-it Man4:00 am
Maverick
Betrayal5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Tolliver Bender6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
A House Divided6:30 am

JEWELRYTV
26.12
new  Sterling Moments Jewelry
9:00 pm
new Moonlight Madness
11:00 pm
new Diamond Elegance Jewelry
1:00 am
new Gold Jewelry Showcase
3:00 am
new Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
5:00 am

BEK+W
26.2
 TBA
9:00 pm
Local Programming

GRIT
26.3
movie  Return of the Gunfighter
9:00 pm
movie A Day of Fury
11:30 pm
movie Wichita
1:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Mission to Marathon5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Law and the Gun5:30 am
Death Valley Days
Preacher with a Past6:00 am
Death Valley Days
Abel Duncan’s Dying Wish6:30 am

COZI
26.4
The Office
Product Recall10:30 pm
The Office
Women’s Appreciation11:00 pm
The Office
Beach Games11:30 pm
The Nanny
Hurricane Fran12:00 am
The Nanny
Danny’s Dead and Who’s Got the Will?12:30 am
The Nanny
Kissing Cousins1:00 am
The Nanny
The Fifth Wheel1:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy Goes Hawaiian2:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy Goes Hawaiian2:30 am
Murdoch Mysteries
3:00 am
Cindy Crawford’s Skincare Secrets
4:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
The Scrubwoman5:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Everything Happens to Me5:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Sicilian Encounter6:00 am

BuzzR
26.10
Password Plus
10:30 pm
Match Game PM
11:00 pm
Match Game PM
11:30 pm
Body Language
12:00 am
Body Language
12:30 am
Beat the Clock
1:00 am
Beat the Clock
1:30 am
What’s My Line?
2:00 am
What’s My Line?
2:30 am
Blockbusters
3:00 am
Blockbusters
3:30 am
Press Your Luck
4:00 am
Press Your Luck
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am

KNDBDT11
26.11
The AUX
10:30 pm
Injunuity
11:30 pm
movie Shadow Nation
12:00 am
Pulp Friction
1:10 am
Future History
Water2:00 am
Rez Rides
Meet the Boys2:30 am
Wapos Bay
The Hardest Lesson3:00 am
Sharing Circle
Living Earth3:30 am
The AUX
4:00 am
Injunuity
5:00 am
Injunuity: Live at the McSwain Theater
5:30 am
Peyote Man
6:30 am
Local Programming

BOUNCE
26.5
movie  All About the Benjamins
10:00 pm
movie Escape Plan
12:00 am
The Game
Men in Crisis2:30 am
Without a Trace
Res Ipsa3:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
4:00 am
The Real
Tiffany Haddish; Tiffany Boone5:00 am
Judge Faith
Messy in Mexico; ASAP Trap6:00 am
Judge Faith
Best Friend Brawl6:30 am

QUEST
26.6
 Gold Fever
Lawless10:00 pm
Gold Fever
Battle for Gold11:00 pm
Appalachian Outlaws
Dirty Money12:00 am
Appalachian Outlaws
Ginseng Fever1:00 am
Modern Marvels
Desert Tech2:00 am
Modern Marvels
The Butcher3:00 am
Modern Marvels
World’s Biggest Machines 34:00 am
Mega Builders
Stolen Power5:00 am
Mega Builders
Mighty Shovel6:00 am

COMET
26.7
movie  Godzilla Raids Again
9:00 pm
movie Rodan
11:00 pm
movie Godzilla vs. Mothra
1:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am

GETTV
26.8
 The Johnny Cash Show
Featuring Linda Ronstadt, Eddie Albert and Jerry Reed10:00 pm
Married…With Children
Desperately Seeking Miss October11:00 pm
Married…With Children
976-SHOE11:30 pm
Married…With Children
Oh, What a Feeling12:00 am
Married…With Children
At the Zoo12:30 am
Hot in Cleveland
No Glove, No Love1:00 am
Hot in Cleveland
The Fixer1:30 am
Amen
Witness for the Defense2:00 am
Amen
TV or Not TV2:30 am
Amen
Don’t Rain on My Shower3:00 am
Amen
Thelma Says I Do3:30 am
All in the Family
Edith’s Winning Ticket4:00 am
All in the Family
Archie and the Bowling Team4:30 am
Amen
Gospel Truth5:00 am
Amen
Lights, Camera, Deacon5:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Here Comes the Judge6:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Addicted to Love and Whatnot6:30 am

KNDBDT9
26.9
new Murderous Affairs
Aim to Maim10:30 pm
new Deep Undercover
Operation Straight Arrow: Double Agent Dirty Cop11:00 pm
new Deep Undercover
Operation 4U Lounge: Crossroads of Illegal Activity11:30 pm
new Murderous Affairs
Smoke and Mirrors12:00 am
new Murderous Affairs
Blast From the Past12:30 am
new The FBI Files
Home Invaders1:00 am
new The FBI Files
Murdering Cowboy2:00 am
new The FBI Files
Tracks of a Killer3:00 am
new The FBI Files
John Gotti Convicted4:00 am
new The FBI Files
Model Killer5:00 am
new The FBI Files
Hired Gun6:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.