Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Wilton, ND 58579  

October 19th Register to Customize

                              2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               

CW+
2.1
 The Listener
Beginning to See the Light2:00 pm
Elementary
Flight Risk3:00 pm
Elementary
Terra Pericolosa4:00 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
5:00 pm
Family Guy
Switch the Flip5:30 pm
  sports   American Ninja Warrior
Las Vegas Finals Part 5 (of 6)6:00 pm
Batwoman
7:00 pm
Nancy Drew
8:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Pie9:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Sleeping With the Frenemy9:30 pm
black-ish
Chop Shop10:00 pm
black-ish
Dream Home10:30 pm

KXMAD
2.2
  sports   College Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA2:30 pm
  new   KX News at 6
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
Bob (Hearts) Abishola
Nigerians Don't Do Useless Things7:00 pm
Bob (Hearts) Abishola
A Bird May Love A Fish7:30 pm
FBI
Appearances8:00 pm
48 Hours
9:00 pm
  new   KX News at 10
10:00 pm
Local Programming

KXMAW
2.3
 KXMA Weather 
2:00 am

KXMA
2.4
 Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Caught on Camera: Countdown to Murder; Family Betrayal3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Searching For Cole; Security Guard Serial Killer?4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Killer's 'Cattle'log5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Skin of Her Teeth5:30 pm
Forensic Files
Bad Blood6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Forever Hold Your Peace6:30 pm
The Interrogators
In the Details7:00 pm
The Interrogators
Family Circle8:00 pm
The Interrogators
Baptism by Fire9:00 pm
The FBI Files
The True Story of Mississippi Burning10:00 pm

PPB1
3.1
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Freeform Pillow2:30 pm
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Whitetail Fawn, Part 23:00 pm
Painting With Paulson
Sunset Cathedral Part I3:30 pm
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1114:00 pm
  new   This Old House
Westerly: The Open Concept4:30 pm
America's Heartland
5:00 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
10-18-20195:30 pm
PBS NewsHour Weekend
10-19-20196:00 pm
Prairie Pulse
6:30 pm
Waiting for God
Looking for Work7:00 pm
As Time Goes By
Getting Rid of Gwen7:30 pm
Yes, Minister
The Economy Drive8:00 pm
My Family
The Ego Has Landed8:30 pm
  new   Austin City Limits
Steve Earle & the Dukes: A Tribute to Guy Clark9:00 pm
Live From the Artists Den
James Bay10:00 pm

PPB2
3.2
 Wild Metropolis
Survivors2:00 pm
Retro Report on PBS
Episode One3:00 pm
Retro Report on PBS
Episode Two4:00 pm
Retro Report on PBS
Episode Three5:00 pm
Theodore Roosevelt: A Cowboy's Ride to the White House
6:00 pm
Into the Amazon: American Experience
7:00 pm
America ReFramed
The Corridor9:00 pm
  movie   First Degree
10:30 pm

PPB3
3.3
Prized Writers: Children's Tales
2:30 pm
Family Strengths: Growing Together
3:00 pm
Food That Matters: Donations That Count
3:30 pm
  movie   The Parables
4:00 pm
Nikki Giovanni on Poetry & Truth
5:00 pm
Almanac
6:00 pm
Backroads
Bruce Archer7:00 pm
Prairie Musicians
7:30 pm
Prized Writers: Plotting Mysteries
8:00 pm
Prized Writers: Children's Tales
8:30 pm
Family Strengths: Growing Together
9:00 pm
Food That Matters: Donations That Count
9:30 pm
  movie   The Parables
10:00 pm

PPB4
3.4
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Who Can See the Wind?; Gravity Drop3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Kenny Kentrosaurus; Don and the Troodons3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Guitar to Sitar; Spring Has Not Sprung4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Runaway Pumpkin; Lady Bug Tough4:30 pm
Nature Cat
Muck Amok; Follow These Footprints5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Eel-lectric5:30 pm
Arthur: D.W. & the Beastly Birthday
6:00 pm
Arthur
Fright Night; Citizen Cheikh7:00 pm
Arthur
The Pea and the Princess; D.W. And Dr. Whosit7:30 pm
Arthur
When Duty Calls, Parts 1 & 28:00 pm
Arthur
Mr. Ratburn and the Special Someone; The Feud8:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
When You're a Vet9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Sleepover; Backyard Camping9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Prince Wednesday Goes to the Potty; Daniel Goes to the Potty10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear10:30 pm

PPB1
4.1
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Freeform Pillow2:30 pm
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Whitetail Fawn, Part 23:00 pm
Painting With Paulson
Sunset Cathedral Part I3:30 pm
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1114:00 pm
  new   This Old House
Westerly: The Open Concept4:30 pm
America's Heartland
5:00 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
10-18-20195:30 pm
PBS NewsHour Weekend
10-19-20196:00 pm
Prairie Pulse
6:30 pm
Waiting for God
Looking for Work7:00 pm
As Time Goes By
Getting Rid of Gwen7:30 pm
Yes, Minister
The Economy Drive8:00 pm
My Family
The Ego Has Landed8:30 pm
  new   Austin City Limits
Steve Earle & the Dukes: A Tribute to Guy Clark9:00 pm
Live From the Artists Den
James Bay10:00 pm

PPB2
4.2
 Wild Metropolis
Survivors2:00 pm
Retro Report on PBS
Episode One3:00 pm
Retro Report on PBS
Episode Two4:00 pm
Retro Report on PBS
Episode Three5:00 pm
Theodore Roosevelt: A Cowboy's Ride to the White House
6:00 pm
Into the Amazon: American Experience
7:00 pm
America ReFramed
The Corridor9:00 pm
  movie   First Degree
10:30 pm

PPB3
4.3
Prized Writers: Children's Tales
2:30 pm
Family Strengths: Growing Together
3:00 pm
Food That Matters: Donations That Count
3:30 pm
  movie   The Parables
4:00 pm
Nikki Giovanni on Poetry & Truth
5:00 pm
Almanac
6:00 pm
Backroads
Bruce Archer7:00 pm
Prairie Musicians
7:30 pm
Prized Writers: Plotting Mysteries
8:00 pm
Prized Writers: Children's Tales
8:30 pm
Family Strengths: Growing Together
9:00 pm
Food That Matters: Donations That Count
9:30 pm
  movie   The Parables
10:00 pm

PPB4
4.4
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Who Can See the Wind?; Gravity Drop3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Kenny Kentrosaurus; Don and the Troodons3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Guitar to Sitar; Spring Has Not Sprung4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Runaway Pumpkin; Lady Bug Tough4:30 pm
Nature Cat
Muck Amok; Follow These Footprints5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Eel-lectric5:30 pm
Arthur: D.W. & the Beastly Birthday
6:00 pm
Arthur
Fright Night; Citizen Cheikh7:00 pm
Arthur
The Pea and the Princess; D.W. And Dr. Whosit7:30 pm
Arthur
When Duty Calls, Parts 1 & 28:00 pm
Arthur
Mr. Ratburn and the Special Someone; The Feud8:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
When You're a Vet9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Sleepover; Backyard Camping9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Prince Wednesday Goes to the Potty; Daniel Goes to the Potty10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear10:30 pm

KFYRDT
5.1
  sports   College Football: Missouri State at North Dakota State
Missouri State at North Dakota State2:30 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
10-19-20195:30 pm
  new   Saturday Evening Report
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
America's Game - Day 26:30 pm
  movie   Jurassic World
7:00 pm
  new   Night Report
10:00 pm
Saturday Night Live 
10:29 pm

KFYRDT2
5.2
  sports   Fox College Football Extra
10-19-20192:30 pm
  sports   College Football: Baylor at Oklahoma State
Baylor at Oklahoma State3:00 pm
  sports   Fox College Football Extra
10-19-20196:30 pm
The Masked Singer
Return of the Masks: Group C7:00 pm
The Masked Singer
Return of the Masks: Group D8:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Putting Swim Fins on a Cat9:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Help Daddy Find His Toenail9:30 pm
Beat Shazam
Keep the Faith!10:00 pm

MeTV
5.3
 Rawhide
The Peddler2:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Triple Vice3:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Black Belt3:30 pm
The Rifleman
Conflict4:00 pm
The Rifleman
Incident at Line Shack 64:30 pm
Local Programming Wonder Woman
I Do, I Do6:00 pm
Svengoolie
The Mummy's Hand7:00 pm
Star Trek
Metamorphosis9:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Buck's Duel to the Death10:00 pm

PPB1
6.1
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Freeform Pillow2:30 pm
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Whitetail Fawn, Part 23:00 pm
Painting With Paulson
Sunset Cathedral Part I3:30 pm
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1114:00 pm
  new   This Old House
Westerly: The Open Concept4:30 pm
America's Heartland
5:00 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
10-18-20195:30 pm
PBS NewsHour Weekend
10-19-20196:00 pm
Prairie Pulse
6:30 pm
Waiting for God
Looking for Work7:00 pm
As Time Goes By
Getting Rid of Gwen7:30 pm
Yes, Minister
The Economy Drive8:00 pm
My Family
The Ego Has Landed8:30 pm
  new   Austin City Limits
Steve Earle & the Dukes: A Tribute to Guy Clark9:00 pm
Live From the Artists Den
James Bay10:00 pm

PPB2
6.2
 Wild Metropolis
Survivors2:00 pm
Retro Report on PBS
Episode One3:00 pm
Retro Report on PBS
Episode Two4:00 pm
Retro Report on PBS
Episode Three5:00 pm
Theodore Roosevelt: A Cowboy's Ride to the White House
6:00 pm
Into the Amazon: American Experience
7:00 pm
America ReFramed
The Corridor9:00 pm
  movie   First Degree
10:30 pm

PPB3
6.3
Prized Writers: Children's Tales
2:30 pm
Family Strengths: Growing Together
3:00 pm
Food That Matters: Donations That Count
3:30 pm
  movie   The Parables
4:00 pm
Nikki Giovanni on Poetry & Truth
5:00 pm
Almanac
6:00 pm
Backroads
Bruce Archer7:00 pm
Prairie Musicians
7:30 pm
Prized Writers: Plotting Mysteries
8:00 pm
Prized Writers: Children's Tales
8:30 pm
Family Strengths: Growing Together
9:00 pm
Food That Matters: Donations That Count
9:30 pm
  movie   The Parables
10:00 pm

PPB4
6.4
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Who Can See the Wind?; Gravity Drop3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Kenny Kentrosaurus; Don and the Troodons3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Guitar to Sitar; Spring Has Not Sprung4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Runaway Pumpkin; Lady Bug Tough4:30 pm
Nature Cat
Muck Amok; Follow These Footprints5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Eel-lectric5:30 pm
Arthur: D.W. & the Beastly Birthday
6:00 pm
Arthur
Fright Night; Citizen Cheikh7:00 pm
Arthur
The Pea and the Princess; D.W. And Dr. Whosit7:30 pm
Arthur
When Duty Calls, Parts 1 & 28:00 pm
Arthur
Mr. Ratburn and the Special Someone; The Feud8:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
When You're a Vet9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Sleepover; Backyard Camping9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Prince Wednesday Goes to the Potty; Daniel Goes to the Potty10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear10:30 pm

KQCDD
7.1
  sports   College Football: Missouri State at North Dakota State
Missouri State at North Dakota State2:30 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
10-19-20195:30 pm
  new   Saturday Evening Report
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
America's Game - Day 26:30 pm
  movie   Jurassic World
7:00 pm
  new   Night Report
10:00 pm
Saturday Night Live 
10:29 pm

KQCDD2
7.2
  sports   Fox College Football Extra
10-19-20192:30 pm
  sports   College Football: Baylor at Oklahoma State
Baylor at Oklahoma State3:00 pm
  sports   Fox College Football Extra
10-19-20196:30 pm
The Masked Singer
Return of the Masks: Group C7:00 pm
The Masked Singer
Return of the Masks: Group D8:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Putting Swim Fins on a Cat9:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Help Daddy Find His Toenail9:30 pm
Beat Shazam
Keep the Faith!10:00 pm

MeTV
7.3
 Rawhide
The Peddler2:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Triple Vice3:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Black Belt3:30 pm
The Rifleman
Conflict4:00 pm
The Rifleman
Incident at Line Shack 64:30 pm
Local Programming Wonder Woman
I Do, I Do6:00 pm
Svengoolie
The Mummy's Hand7:00 pm
Star Trek
Metamorphosis9:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Buck's Duel to the Death10:00 pm

KUMV
8.1
  sports   College Football: Missouri State at North Dakota State
Missouri State at North Dakota State2:30 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
10-19-20195:30 pm
  new   Saturday Evening Report
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
America's Game - Day 26:30 pm
  movie   Jurassic World
7:00 pm
  new   Night Report
10:00 pm
Saturday Night Live 
10:29 pm

KUMV2
8.2
  sports   Fox College Football Extra
10-19-20192:30 pm
  sports   College Football: Baylor at Oklahoma State
Baylor at Oklahoma State3:00 pm
  sports   Fox College Football Extra
10-19-20196:30 pm
The Masked Singer
Return of the Masks: Group C7:00 pm
The Masked Singer
Return of the Masks: Group D8:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Putting Swim Fins on a Cat9:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Help Daddy Find His Toenail9:30 pm
Beat Shazam
Keep the Faith!10:00 pm

MeTV
8.3
 Rawhide
The Peddler2:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Triple Vice3:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Black Belt3:30 pm
The Rifleman
Conflict4:00 pm
The Rifleman
Incident at Line Shack 64:30 pm
Local Programming Wonder Woman
I Do, I Do6:00 pm
Svengoolie
The Mummy's Hand7:00 pm
Star Trek
Metamorphosis9:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Buck's Duel to the Death10:00 pm

PPB1
9.1
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Freeform Pillow2:30 pm
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Whitetail Fawn, Part 23:00 pm
Painting With Paulson
Sunset Cathedral Part I3:30 pm
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1114:00 pm
  new   This Old House
Westerly: The Open Concept4:30 pm
America's Heartland
5:00 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
10-18-20195:30 pm
PBS NewsHour Weekend
10-19-20196:00 pm
Prairie Pulse
6:30 pm
Waiting for God
Looking for Work7:00 pm
As Time Goes By
Getting Rid of Gwen7:30 pm
Yes, Minister
The Economy Drive8:00 pm
My Family
The Ego Has Landed8:30 pm
  new   Austin City Limits
Steve Earle & the Dukes: A Tribute to Guy Clark9:00 pm
Live From the Artists Den
James Bay10:00 pm

PPB2
9.2
 Wild Metropolis
Survivors2:00 pm
Retro Report on PBS
Episode One3:00 pm
Retro Report on PBS
Episode Two4:00 pm
Retro Report on PBS
Episode Three5:00 pm
Theodore Roosevelt: A Cowboy's Ride to the White House
6:00 pm
Into the Amazon: American Experience
7:00 pm
America ReFramed
The Corridor9:00 pm
  movie   First Degree
10:30 pm

PPB3
9.3
Prized Writers: Children's Tales
2:30 pm
Family Strengths: Growing Together
3:00 pm
Food That Matters: Donations That Count
3:30 pm
  movie   The Parables
4:00 pm
Nikki Giovanni on Poetry & Truth
5:00 pm
Almanac
6:00 pm
Backroads
Bruce Archer7:00 pm
Prairie Musicians
7:30 pm
Prized Writers: Plotting Mysteries
8:00 pm
Prized Writers: Children's Tales
8:30 pm
Family Strengths: Growing Together
9:00 pm
Food That Matters: Donations That Count
9:30 pm
  movie   The Parables
10:00 pm

PPB4
9.4
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Who Can See the Wind?; Gravity Drop3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Kenny Kentrosaurus; Don and the Troodons3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Guitar to Sitar; Spring Has Not Sprung4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Runaway Pumpkin; Lady Bug Tough4:30 pm
Nature Cat
Muck Amok; Follow These Footprints5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Eel-lectric5:30 pm
Arthur: D.W. & the Beastly Birthday
6:00 pm
Arthur
Fright Night; Citizen Cheikh7:00 pm
Arthur
The Pea and the Princess; D.W. And Dr. Whosit7:30 pm
Arthur
When Duty Calls, Parts 1 & 28:00 pm
Arthur
Mr. Ratburn and the Special Someone; The Feud8:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
When You're a Vet9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Sleepover; Backyard Camping9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Prince Wednesday Goes to the Potty; Daniel Goes to the Potty10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear10:30 pm

KMOT
10.1
  sports   College Football: Missouri State at North Dakota State
Missouri State at North Dakota State2:30 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
10-19-20195:30 pm
  new   Saturday Evening Report
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
America's Game - Day 26:30 pm
  movie   Jurassic World
7:00 pm
  new   Night Report
10:00 pm
Saturday Night Live 
10:29 pm

KMOT2
10.2
  sports   Fox College Football Extra
10-19-20192:30 pm
  sports   College Football: Baylor at Oklahoma State
Baylor at Oklahoma State3:00 pm
  sports   Fox College Football Extra
10-19-20196:30 pm
The Masked Singer
Return of the Masks: Group C7:00 pm
The Masked Singer
Return of the Masks: Group D8:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Putting Swim Fins on a Cat9:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Help Daddy Find His Toenail9:30 pm
Beat Shazam
Keep the Faith!10:00 pm

MeTV
10.3
 Rawhide
The Peddler2:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Triple Vice3:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Black Belt3:30 pm
The Rifleman
Conflict4:00 pm
The Rifleman
Incident at Line Shack 64:30 pm
Local Programming Wonder Woman
I Do, I Do6:00 pm
Svengoolie
The Mummy's Hand7:00 pm
Star Trek
Metamorphosis9:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Buck's Duel to the Death10:00 pm

KXMDHD
11.1
  sports   College Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA2:30 pm
  new   KX News at 6
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
Bob (Hearts) Abishola
Nigerians Don't Do Useless Things7:00 pm
Bob (Hearts) Abishola
A Bird May Love A Fish7:30 pm
FBI
Appearances8:00 pm
48 Hours
9:00 pm
  new   KX News at 10
10:00 pm
Local Programming

KXMD
11.2
 The Listener
Beginning to See the Light2:00 pm
Elementary
Flight Risk3:00 pm
Elementary
Terra Pericolosa4:00 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
5:00 pm
Family Guy
Switch the Flip5:30 pm
  sports   American Ninja Warrior
Las Vegas Finals Part 5 (of 6)6:00 pm
Batwoman
7:00 pm
Nancy Drew
8:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Pie9:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Sleeping With the Frenemy9:30 pm
black-ish
Chop Shop10:00 pm
black-ish
Dream Home10:30 pm

KXMD
11.3
  movie   Boomerang
2:30 pm
  movie   The Family
5:00 pm
That '70s Show
Eric's False Alarm7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Room at the Top8:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Dating Game8:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Niece9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Jill's Passion9:30 pm
According to Jim
Ruby's First Date10:00 pm
According to Jim
Period Peace10:30 pm

KXMD
11.4
 Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Caught on Camera: Countdown to Murder; Family Betrayal3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Searching For Cole; Security Guard Serial Killer?4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Killer's 'Cattle'log5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Skin of Her Teeth5:30 pm
Forensic Files
Bad Blood6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Forever Hold Your Peace6:30 pm
The Interrogators
In the Details7:00 pm
The Interrogators
Family Circle8:00 pm
The Interrogators
Baptism by Fire9:00 pm
The FBI Files
The True Story of Mississippi Burning10:00 pm

KXMB-DT
12.1
  sports   College Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA2:30 pm
  new   KX News at 6
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
Bob (Hearts) Abishola
Nigerians Don't Do Useless Things7:00 pm
Bob (Hearts) Abishola
A Bird May Love A Fish7:30 pm
FBI
Appearances8:00 pm
48 Hours
9:00 pm
  new   KX News at 10
10:00 pm
Local Programming

CW+
12.2
 The Listener
Beginning to See the Light2:00 pm
Elementary
Flight Risk3:00 pm
Elementary
Terra Pericolosa4:00 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
5:00 pm
Family Guy
Switch the Flip5:30 pm
  sports   American Ninja Warrior
Las Vegas Finals Part 5 (of 6)6:00 pm
Batwoman
7:00 pm
Nancy Drew
8:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Pie9:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Sleeping With the Frenemy9:30 pm
black-ish
Chop Shop10:00 pm
black-ish
Dream Home10:30 pm

KXMBDT3
12.3
  movie   Boomerang
2:30 pm
  movie   The Family
5:00 pm
That '70s Show
Eric's False Alarm7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Room at the Top8:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Dating Game8:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Niece9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Jill's Passion9:30 pm
According to Jim
Ruby's First Date10:00 pm
According to Jim
Period Peace10:30 pm

KXMB
12.4
 Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Caught on Camera: Countdown to Murder; Family Betrayal3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Searching For Cole; Security Guard Serial Killer?4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Killer's 'Cattle'log5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Skin of Her Teeth5:30 pm
Forensic Files
Bad Blood6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Forever Hold Your Peace6:30 pm
The Interrogators
In the Details7:00 pm
The Interrogators
Family Circle8:00 pm
The Interrogators
Baptism by Fire9:00 pm
The FBI Files
The True Story of Mississippi Burning10:00 pm

KXMCD
13.1
  sports   College Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA2:30 pm
  new   KX News at 6
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
Bob (Hearts) Abishola
Nigerians Don't Do Useless Things7:00 pm
Bob (Hearts) Abishola
A Bird May Love A Fish7:30 pm
FBI
Appearances8:00 pm
48 Hours
9:00 pm
  new   KX News at 10
10:00 pm
Local Programming

KXMC2
13.2
 The Listener
Beginning to See the Light2:00 pm
Elementary
Flight Risk3:00 pm
Elementary
Terra Pericolosa4:00 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
5:00 pm
Family Guy
Switch the Flip5:30 pm
  sports   American Ninja Warrior
Las Vegas Finals Part 5 (of 6)6:00 pm
Batwoman
7:00 pm
Nancy Drew
8:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Pie9:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Sleeping With the Frenemy9:30 pm
black-ish
Chop Shop10:00 pm
black-ish
Dream Home10:30 pm

KXMCW
13.3
  movie   Boomerang
2:30 pm
  movie   The Family
5:00 pm
That '70s Show
Eric's False Alarm7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Room at the Top8:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Dating Game8:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Niece9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Jill's Passion9:30 pm
According to Jim
Ruby's First Date10:00 pm
According to Jim
Period Peace10:30 pm

KMXC
13.4
 Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Caught on Camera: Countdown to Murder; Family Betrayal3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Searching For Cole; Security Guard Serial Killer?4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Killer's 'Cattle'log5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Skin of Her Teeth5:30 pm
Forensic Files
Bad Blood6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Forever Hold Your Peace6:30 pm
The Interrogators
In the Details7:00 pm
The Interrogators
Family Circle8:00 pm
The Interrogators
Baptism by Fire9:00 pm
The FBI Files
The True Story of Mississippi Burning10:00 pm

KMCYD
14.1
  sports   College Football: Oregon at Washington
Oregon at Washington2:30 pm
  sports   College Football Scoreboard
5:30 pm
  sports   College Football Scoreboard
6:00 pm
  sports   College Football: Michigan at Penn State
Michigan at Penn State6:30 pm
  new   WDAY NEWS @ 10
10:00 pm
Local Programming

KMCY2
14.2
 City Confidential
Kansas City: The Final Curtain2:00 pm
City Confidential
San Francisco: Betrayal by the Sea3:00 pm
City Confidential
Washington Dc4:00 pm
Crime Stories
The Elusive Rapist5:00 pm
Crime Stories
The Butcher of St. Eustache6:00 pm
Crime Stories
The Boogeyman7:00 pm
Crime Stories
The Murderous Mastermind8:00 pm
Crime Stories
The Bully Kills9:00 pm
Crime Stories
The Killer Schoolboys10:00 pm

XTRA
14.3
  sports    College Football: Augustana (S.D.) at Minnesota State (Moorhead)
Augustana (S.D.) at Minnesota State (Moorhead)1:00 pm
  sports   Women's College Volleyball: Winona State at Minnesota State (Moorhead)
Winona State at Minnesota State (Moorhead)4:00 pm
  new   WDAY NEWS @ 6
6:00 pm
  new   Open House
10-19-20196:30 pm
Funny You Should Ask
10-14-20197:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
10-14-20197:30 pm
The Immortals
8:00 pm
The Short List
8:30 pm
Rides With Jay Thomas
9:00 pm
  sports   Northland Outdoors
9:30 pm
  new   WDAY NEWS @ 10
10:00 pm
Local Programming

KMCY4
14.4
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Agent Provocateur2:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Padre Sandunguero3:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Decaying Morality4:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Intimidation Game5:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Undercover Mother6:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
December Solstice7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Parole Violations8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Devastating Story9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Granting Immunity10:00 pm

KBMYH
17.1
  sports   College Football: Oregon at Washington
Oregon at Washington2:30 pm
  sports   College Football Scoreboard
5:30 pm
  sports   College Football Scoreboard
6:00 pm
  sports   College Football: Michigan at Penn State
Michigan at Penn State6:30 pm
  new   WDAY NEWS @ 10
10:00 pm
Local Programming

JN
17.2
 City Confidential
Kansas City: The Final Curtain2:00 pm
City Confidential
San Francisco: Betrayal by the Sea3:00 pm
City Confidential
Washington Dc4:00 pm
Crime Stories
The Elusive Rapist5:00 pm
Crime Stories
The Butcher of St. Eustache6:00 pm
Crime Stories
The Boogeyman7:00 pm
Crime Stories
The Murderous Mastermind8:00 pm
Crime Stories
The Bully Kills9:00 pm
Crime Stories
The Killer Schoolboys10:00 pm

KBMYDT3
17.3
  sports    College Football: Augustana (S.D.) at Minnesota State (Moorhead)
Augustana (S.D.) at Minnesota State (Moorhead)1:00 pm
  sports   Women's College Volleyball: Winona State at Minnesota State (Moorhead)
Winona State at Minnesota State (Moorhead)4:00 pm
  new   WDAY NEWS @ 6
6:00 pm
  new   Open House
10-19-20196:30 pm
Funny You Should Ask
10-14-20197:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
10-14-20197:30 pm
The Immortals
8:00 pm
The Short List
8:30 pm
Rides With Jay Thomas
9:00 pm
  sports   Northland Outdoors
9:30 pm
  new   WDAY NEWS @ 10
10:00 pm
Local Programming

KBMY4
17.4
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Agent Provocateur2:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Padre Sandunguero3:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Decaying Morality4:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Intimidation Game5:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Undercover Mother6:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
December Solstice7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Parole Violations8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Devastating Story9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Granting Immunity10:00 pm

HEROBP
24.1
 Martial Law
Call of the Wild2:00 pm
The Pretender
Crash3:00 pm
The Pretender
Stolen4:00 pm
Renegade
Bounty Hunter of the Year5:00 pm
Renegade
Born Under a Bad Sign6:00 pm
The District
Jupiter for Sale7:00 pm
  sports   High-School Football Pregame
7:30 pm
  sports   High-School Football: Shiloh Christian vs. Dickinson Trinity
8:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
Gung Ho10:30 pm

JEWELRYTV
24.12
  new    Moissanite Fire Jewelry
1:00 pm
  new   Color Gemstone Jewelry In Sterling Silver
3:00 pm
  new   Jewelry Love
5:00 pm
  new   Sterling Moments Jewelry
9:00 pm

BEK247
24.2
  sports    Class A High School Football
1:00 pm
  sports   Class A High School Football
3:30 pm
  sports   Class A High School Football
6:00 pm
  sports   Class A High School Football
8:30 pm
  sports   Class B High School Girls Volleyball 
10:30 pm

COZI
24.4
 Banacek
The Greatest Collection of Them All1:30 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Trial by Error3:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Keep the Home Fries Burning4:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Powder Keg5:00 pm
Columbo
Fade-in to Murder6:00 pm
Columbo
Old Fashioned Murder7:30 pm
Frasier
The Proposal9:00 pm
Frasier
Wheels of Fortune9:30 pm
Frasier
Three Blind Dates10:00 pm
Frasier
War of the Words10:30 pm

BuzzR
24.10
Let's Make a Deal
2:30 pm
Classic Concentration
3:00 pm
Classic Concentration
3:30 pm
Classic Concentration
4:00 pm
Classic Concentration
4:30 pm
Classic Concentration
5:00 pm
Classic Concentration
5:30 pm
Card Sharks
6:00 pm
Card Sharks
6:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
7:00 pm
Super Password
8:00 pm
Super Password
8:30 pm
Tattletales
9:00 pm
Tattletales
9:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 pm

KNDMDT11
24.11
 Finding My Talk: A Journey into Aboriginal Languages
2:00 pm
Ancestral Languages Heard Again
3:00 pm
Vitality Gardening
Container Gardening3:30 pm
Wassaja
1084:00 pm
People of the Pines
Assimilation4:30 pm
Making Regalia
Applying Bells5:00 pm
Children of the Desert
Jordan: Farraj, Child of the Moon Valley5:30 pm
The New Zealanders
6:00 pm
Indigenous Focus
Red Path; Smudge7:00 pm
Osiyo, Voices of the Cherokee People
7:30 pm
Wapos Bay
Something to Remember8:00 pm
Wild Archaeology
Central Coast, B.C.8:30 pm
  sports   Hit the Ice
Body Fuel9:00 pm
Fish Out of Water
Sto: Lo Nation, Chilliwack, BC9:30 pm
Cashing In
Wounded Wolf10:00 pm
Mixed Blessings
The Young Apprentice10:30 pm

BOUNCE
24.5
  movie    Rumble in the Bronx
2:00 pm
  movie   Code Name: The Cleaner
4:00 pm
  movie   Barbershop
6:00 pm
  movie   Barbershop 2: Back in Business
8:00 pm
  movie   The Family That Preys 
10:00 pm

QUEST
24.6
 Yukon Gold
Freeze Up2:00 pm
Yukon Gold
Behind the Eight Ball3:00 pm
Yukon Gold
In for a Penny, in for a Pound4:00 pm
Auction Kings
Fortune Teller Scale; Baseball Cards5:00 pm
Auction Kings
Elvis Cadillac; Edison Letters5:30 pm
Auction Kings
Awesome '80s6:00 pm
Auction Kings
Haunted Cabinet; Signal Cannon6:30 pm
Auction Kings
Delorean Time Machine; Speakeasy Piano7:00 pm
Auction Kings
Space Oddities7:30 pm
The Detonators
Corpus Christie8:00 pm
The Detonators
Coral Gables9:00 pm
The Detonators
Glasgow10:00 pm

QUEST
24.7
  movie    The Fall of the House of Usher
1:00 pm
  movie   The Masque of the Red Death
3:00 pm
  movie   Prison
5:00 pm
  movie   Howling II...Your Sister Is a Werewolf
7:00 pm
  movie   Teen Wolf Too
9:00 pm

GETTV
24.8
  movie   Today You Die
2:40 pm
  movie   Walking Tall: Lone Justice
4:40 pm
The Unit
The Last Nazi7:00 pm
The Unit
Hero8:00 pm
The Unit
Hill 609:00 pm
The Unit
Flesh & Blood10:00 pm
Local Programming

KNDMDT9
24.9
  new    The FBI Files
Temple of Fear2:00 pm
  new   The FBI Files
Silent Strike3:00 pm
  new   The FBI Files
Deadly Stranger4:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
No Safe Place5:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Live Wire5:30 pm
  new   Forensic Files
A Novel Idea6:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Water Hazard6:30 pm
  new   The FBI Files
Backstage Murder7:00 pm
  new   The FBI Files
Under Fire8:00 pm
  new   The FBI Files
Manhunt9:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Killer Impression10:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
If I Were You10:30 pm

HEROBP
26.1
 Martial Law
Call of the Wild2:00 pm
The Pretender
Crash3:00 pm
The Pretender
Stolen4:00 pm
Renegade
Bounty Hunter of the Year5:00 pm
Renegade
Born Under a Bad Sign6:00 pm
The District
Jupiter for Sale7:00 pm
  sports   High-School Football Pregame
7:30 pm
  sports   High-School Football: Shiloh Christian vs. Dickinson Trinity
8:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
Gung Ho10:30 pm

JEWELRYTV
26.12
  new    Moissanite Fire Jewelry
1:00 pm
  new   Color Gemstone Jewelry In Sterling Silver
3:00 pm
  new   Jewelry Love
5:00 pm
  new   Sterling Moments Jewelry
9:00 pm

BEK+W
26.2
  sports    Class A High School Football
1:00 pm
  sports   Class A High School Football
3:30 pm
  sports   Class A High School Football
6:00 pm
  sports   Class A High School Football
8:30 pm
  sports   Class B High School Girls Volleyball 
10:30 pm

GRIT
26.3
  movie   Fort Osage
2:30 pm
  movie   Fort Apache
4:00 pm
  movie   Seminole Uprising
7:00 pm
  movie   Conquest of Cochise
8:30 pm
  movie   Dodge City 
10:30 pm

COZI
26.4
 Banacek
The Greatest Collection of Them All1:30 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Trial by Error3:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Keep the Home Fries Burning4:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Powder Keg5:00 pm
Columbo
Fade-in to Murder6:00 pm
Columbo
Old Fashioned Murder7:30 pm
Frasier
The Proposal9:00 pm
Frasier
Wheels of Fortune9:30 pm
Frasier
Three Blind Dates10:00 pm
Frasier
War of the Words10:30 pm

BuzzR
26.10
Let's Make a Deal
2:30 pm
Classic Concentration
3:00 pm
Classic Concentration
3:30 pm
Classic Concentration
4:00 pm
Classic Concentration
4:30 pm
Classic Concentration
5:00 pm
Classic Concentration
5:30 pm
Card Sharks
6:00 pm
Card Sharks
6:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
7:00 pm
Super Password
8:00 pm
Super Password
8:30 pm
Tattletales
9:00 pm
Tattletales
9:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 pm

KNDBDT11
26.11
 Finding My Talk: A Journey into Aboriginal Languages
2:00 pm
Ancestral Languages Heard Again
3:00 pm
Vitality Gardening
Container Gardening3:30 pm
Wassaja
1084:00 pm
People of the Pines
Assimilation4:30 pm
Making Regalia
Applying Bells5:00 pm
Children of the Desert
Jordan: Farraj, Child of the Moon Valley5:30 pm
The New Zealanders
6:00 pm
Indigenous Focus
Red Path; Smudge7:00 pm
Osiyo, Voices of the Cherokee People
7:30 pm
Wapos Bay
Something to Remember8:00 pm
Wild Archaeology
Central Coast, B.C.8:30 pm
  sports   Hit the Ice
Body Fuel9:00 pm
Fish Out of Water
Sto: Lo Nation, Chilliwack, BC9:30 pm
Cashing In
Wounded Wolf10:00 pm
Mixed Blessings
The Young Apprentice10:30 pm

BOUNCE
26.5
  movie    Rumble in the Bronx
2:00 pm
  movie   Code Name: The Cleaner
4:00 pm
  movie   Barbershop
6:00 pm
  movie   Barbershop 2: Back in Business
8:00 pm
  movie   The Family That Preys 
10:00 pm

QUEST
26.6
 Yukon Gold
Freeze Up2:00 pm
Yukon Gold
Behind the Eight Ball3:00 pm
Yukon Gold
In for a Penny, in for a Pound4:00 pm
Auction Kings
Fortune Teller Scale; Baseball Cards5:00 pm
Auction Kings
Elvis Cadillac; Edison Letters5:30 pm
Auction Kings
Awesome '80s6:00 pm
Auction Kings
Haunted Cabinet; Signal Cannon6:30 pm
Auction Kings
Delorean Time Machine; Speakeasy Piano7:00 pm
Auction Kings
Space Oddities7:30 pm
The Detonators
Corpus Christie8:00 pm
The Detonators
Coral Gables9:00 pm
The Detonators
Glasgow10:00 pm

COMET
26.7
  movie    The Fall of the House of Usher
1:00 pm
  movie   The Masque of the Red Death
3:00 pm
  movie   Prison
5:00 pm
  movie   Howling II...Your Sister Is a Werewolf
7:00 pm
  movie   Teen Wolf Too
9:00 pm

GETTV
26.8
  movie   Today You Die
2:40 pm
  movie   Walking Tall: Lone Justice
4:40 pm
The Unit
The Last Nazi7:00 pm
The Unit
Hero8:00 pm
The Unit
Hill 609:00 pm
The Unit
Flesh & Blood10:00 pm
Local Programming

KNDBDT9
26.9
  new    The FBI Files
Temple of Fear2:00 pm
  new   The FBI Files
Silent Strike3:00 pm
  new   The FBI Files
Deadly Stranger4:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
No Safe Place5:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Live Wire5:30 pm
  new   Forensic Files
A Novel Idea6:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Water Hazard6:30 pm
  new   The FBI Files
Backstage Murder7:00 pm
  new   The FBI Files
Under Fire8:00 pm
  new   The FBI Files
Manhunt9:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Killer Impression10:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
If I Were You10:30 pm



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Minot-Bsmrck-Dcknsn Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.