11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               

CW+
2.1
 Maury
11:00 am
TBA
12:00 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
2:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Take Your Skateboard And Go3:00 pm
The Goldbergs
RAD!4:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Daddy Daughter Day4:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Ear-sy Rider5:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Tina-rannosaurus Wrecks5:30 pm
Family Guy
Save the Clam6:00 pm
Family Guy
And Then There Were Fewer – Part 26:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm

KXMAD
2.2
new  TBA
11:00 am
new KX News at Noon
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
new KX News at 5
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new KX News at 6
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm

KXMAW
2.3
 KXMA Weather
2:00 am

KXMA
2.4
It Takes a Killer
Intern Gone Missing11:30 am
Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
Florida v. Anthony12:00 pm
American Greed
Recipe For Murder1:00 pm
American Greed
Junk in a Box; Been Caught Stealing2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Local Programming Forensic Files
Over a Barrel6:00 pm
Forensic Files
The Stake-Out6:30 pm
The First 48
Silenced7:00 pm

PPB1
3.1
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Episode 32411:30 am
new Sesame Street
Elmo the Engineer12:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Wind in the Web; The Pokey Plant12:30 pm
Hero Elementary
All Over the Map; Lights Go Down in City Town1:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
A Prickly Pair; Turkish Delight1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Backyard Bigfoot; Imperfect Produce2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Red Panda Rescue2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
King Run; The Native Youth Olympics3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Louis Pasteur; I Am Rachel Carson3:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Sandwich Project; Wax on Wax Odd4:00 pm
Arthur
Cast Away; The Great Sock Mystery4:30 pm
new BBC World News America
5:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-23-20206:00 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm

PPB2
3.2
 Wild Metropolis
Survivors11:00 am
Nature
Wild Florida12:00 pm
The Roosevelts: An Intimate History
Get Action (1858-1901)1:00 pm
Breakthrough: The Ideas That Changed the World
The Rocket3:00 pm
DW News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
The Rise and Fall of the Nonpartisan League
Storms on the Horizon5:00 pm
Frontline: The Choice 2020: Trump vs. Biden
6:00 pm

PPB3
3.3
Local Programming Prairie Yard & Garden
12:00 pm
Postcards
12:30 pm
MN Original
Artaria + Judy Onofrio1:00 pm
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Manitowoc1:30 pm
The People of the Big Lake
2:00 pm
Greatest Generation Showcase 2: The War
3:00 pm
Homesteading
4:00 pm
Local Programming Prairie Yard & Garden
6:00 pm
Postcards
6:30 pm
MN Original
Artaria + Judy Onofrio7:00 pm
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Manitowoc7:30 pm

PPB4
3.4
Ready Jet Go!
Sunspot and the Great Red Spot; Uncle Zucchini Babysits11:30 am
Arthur
Cast Away; The Great Sock Mystery12:00 pm
Odd Squad
Hands on a Desk Chair; There’s No ‘O’ in Obot12:30 pm
Cyberchase
The Cyberchase Movie1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Snow Fairy; To Catch a Leaf2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Wind in the Web; The Pokey Plant2:30 pm
Sesame Street
Counting Critters3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Gets a Shot; A Stormy Day3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Me and My Elephant; Mukandi’s Farm4:00 pm
Local Programming Wild Kratts
Seahorse Rodeo5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Wolf Hawks5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
With a Little Push; Track That Pack7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Hands on a Desk Chair; There’s No ‘O’ in Obot7:30 pm

PPB1
4.1
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Episode 32411:30 am
new Sesame Street
Elmo the Engineer12:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Wind in the Web; The Pokey Plant12:30 pm
Hero Elementary
All Over the Map; Lights Go Down in City Town1:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
A Prickly Pair; Turkish Delight1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Backyard Bigfoot; Imperfect Produce2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Red Panda Rescue2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
King Run; The Native Youth Olympics3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Louis Pasteur; I Am Rachel Carson3:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Sandwich Project; Wax on Wax Odd4:00 pm
Arthur
Cast Away; The Great Sock Mystery4:30 pm
new BBC World News America
5:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-23-20206:00 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm

PPB2
4.2
 Wild Metropolis
Survivors11:00 am
Nature
Wild Florida12:00 pm
The Roosevelts: An Intimate History
Get Action (1858-1901)1:00 pm
Breakthrough: The Ideas That Changed the World
The Rocket3:00 pm
DW News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
The Rise and Fall of the Nonpartisan League
Storms on the Horizon5:00 pm
Frontline: The Choice 2020: Trump vs. Biden
6:00 pm

PPB3
4.3
Local Programming Prairie Yard & Garden
12:00 pm
Postcards
12:30 pm
MN Original
Artaria + Judy Onofrio1:00 pm
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Manitowoc1:30 pm
The People of the Big Lake
2:00 pm
Greatest Generation Showcase 2: The War
3:00 pm
Homesteading
4:00 pm
Local Programming Prairie Yard & Garden
6:00 pm
Postcards
6:30 pm
MN Original
Artaria + Judy Onofrio7:00 pm
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Manitowoc7:30 pm

PPB4
4.4
Ready Jet Go!
Sunspot and the Great Red Spot; Uncle Zucchini Babysits11:30 am
Arthur
Cast Away; The Great Sock Mystery12:00 pm
Odd Squad
Hands on a Desk Chair; There’s No ‘O’ in Obot12:30 pm
Cyberchase
The Cyberchase Movie1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Snow Fairy; To Catch a Leaf2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Wind in the Web; The Pokey Plant2:30 pm
Sesame Street
Counting Critters3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Gets a Shot; A Stormy Day3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Me and My Elephant; Mukandi’s Farm4:00 pm
Local Programming Wild Kratts
Seahorse Rodeo5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Wolf Hawks5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
With a Little Push; Track That Pack7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Hands on a Desk Chair; There’s No ‘O’ in Obot7:30 pm

KFYRDT
5.1
new  TBA
11:00 am
new Noon Report
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm
TBA
1:30 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new First @ Four
4:00 pm
TBA
4:30 pm
new First News at 5
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new Evening Report
6:00 pm
Local Programming new TBA
7:00 pm

KFYRDT2
5.2
new  TBA
11:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
Divorce Court
Dawn Borden v Curtis Harden1:30 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
Hot Bench
May the Poorest Woman Win!; Pothole Profiling!2:30 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
Mike & Molly
What Molly Hath Wrought4:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Wedding Planning4:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Helen Potts5:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Large Hadron Collision5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Relaxation Integration6:00 pm
new 6.30 Point of View with Chris Berg
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm

MeTV
5.3
 The Waltons
The Idol11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Collie’s Free12:00 pm
Bonanza
My Brother’s Keeper1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Vision2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Lariat2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Estaban Zamora Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 142—As High as You Are4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 43 – Hostage4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Boss for a Day5:00 pm
Happy Days
Richie Falls in Love5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Run for the Money6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
UN, the Night and the Music6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Return of Malcolm Merriwether7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Rumor7:30 pm

PPB1
6.1
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Episode 32411:30 am
new Sesame Street
Elmo the Engineer12:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Wind in the Web; The Pokey Plant12:30 pm
Hero Elementary
All Over the Map; Lights Go Down in City Town1:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
A Prickly Pair; Turkish Delight1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Backyard Bigfoot; Imperfect Produce2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Red Panda Rescue2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
King Run; The Native Youth Olympics3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Louis Pasteur; I Am Rachel Carson3:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Sandwich Project; Wax on Wax Odd4:00 pm
Arthur
Cast Away; The Great Sock Mystery4:30 pm
new BBC World News America
5:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-23-20206:00 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm

PPB2
6.2
 Wild Metropolis
Survivors11:00 am
Nature
Wild Florida12:00 pm
The Roosevelts: An Intimate History
Get Action (1858-1901)1:00 pm
Breakthrough: The Ideas That Changed the World
The Rocket3:00 pm
DW News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
The Rise and Fall of the Nonpartisan League
Storms on the Horizon5:00 pm
Frontline: The Choice 2020: Trump vs. Biden
6:00 pm

PPB3
6.3
Local Programming Prairie Yard & Garden
12:00 pm
Postcards
12:30 pm
MN Original
Artaria + Judy Onofrio1:00 pm
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Manitowoc1:30 pm
The People of the Big Lake
2:00 pm
Greatest Generation Showcase 2: The War
3:00 pm
Homesteading
4:00 pm
Local Programming Prairie Yard & Garden
6:00 pm
Postcards
6:30 pm
MN Original
Artaria + Judy Onofrio7:00 pm
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Manitowoc7:30 pm

PPB4
6.4
Ready Jet Go!
Sunspot and the Great Red Spot; Uncle Zucchini Babysits11:30 am
Arthur
Cast Away; The Great Sock Mystery12:00 pm
Odd Squad
Hands on a Desk Chair; There’s No ‘O’ in Obot12:30 pm
Cyberchase
The Cyberchase Movie1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Snow Fairy; To Catch a Leaf2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Wind in the Web; The Pokey Plant2:30 pm
Sesame Street
Counting Critters3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Gets a Shot; A Stormy Day3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Me and My Elephant; Mukandi’s Farm4:00 pm
Local Programming Wild Kratts
Seahorse Rodeo5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Wolf Hawks5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
With a Little Push; Track That Pack7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Hands on a Desk Chair; There’s No ‘O’ in Obot7:30 pm

KQCDD
7.1
new  TBA
11:00 am
new Noon Report
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm
TBA
1:30 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new First @ Four
4:00 pm
TBA
4:30 pm
new First News at 5
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new Evening Report
6:00 pm
Local Programming new TBA
7:00 pm

KQCDD2
7.2
new  TBA
11:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
Divorce Court
Dawn Borden v Curtis Harden1:30 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
Hot Bench
May the Poorest Woman Win!; Pothole Profiling!2:30 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
Mike & Molly
What Molly Hath Wrought4:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Wedding Planning4:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Helen Potts5:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Large Hadron Collision5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Relaxation Integration6:00 pm
new 6.30 Point of View with Chris Berg
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm

MeTV
7.3
 The Waltons
The Idol11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Collie’s Free12:00 pm
Bonanza
My Brother’s Keeper1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Vision2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Lariat2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Estaban Zamora Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 142—As High as You Are4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 43 – Hostage4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Boss for a Day5:00 pm
Happy Days
Richie Falls in Love5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Run for the Money6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
UN, the Night and the Music6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Return of Malcolm Merriwether7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Rumor7:30 pm

KUMV
8.1
new  TBA
11:00 am
new Noon Report
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm
TBA
1:30 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new First @ Four
4:00 pm
TBA
4:30 pm
new First News at 5
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new Evening Report
6:00 pm
Local Programming new TBA
7:00 pm

KUMV2
8.2
new  TBA
11:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
Divorce Court
Dawn Borden v Curtis Harden1:30 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
Hot Bench
May the Poorest Woman Win!; Pothole Profiling!2:30 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
Mike & Molly
What Molly Hath Wrought4:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Wedding Planning4:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Helen Potts5:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Large Hadron Collision5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Relaxation Integration6:00 pm
new 6.30 Point of View with Chris Berg
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm

MeTV
8.3
 The Waltons
The Idol11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Collie’s Free12:00 pm
Bonanza
My Brother’s Keeper1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Vision2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Lariat2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Estaban Zamora Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 142—As High as You Are4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 43 – Hostage4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Boss for a Day5:00 pm
Happy Days
Richie Falls in Love5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Run for the Money6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
UN, the Night and the Music6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Return of Malcolm Merriwether7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Rumor7:30 pm

PPB1
9.1
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Episode 32411:30 am
new Sesame Street
Elmo the Engineer12:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Wind in the Web; The Pokey Plant12:30 pm
Hero Elementary
All Over the Map; Lights Go Down in City Town1:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
A Prickly Pair; Turkish Delight1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Backyard Bigfoot; Imperfect Produce2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Red Panda Rescue2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
King Run; The Native Youth Olympics3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Louis Pasteur; I Am Rachel Carson3:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Sandwich Project; Wax on Wax Odd4:00 pm
Arthur
Cast Away; The Great Sock Mystery4:30 pm
new BBC World News America
5:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-23-20206:00 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm

PPB2
9.2
 Wild Metropolis
Survivors11:00 am
Nature
Wild Florida12:00 pm
The Roosevelts: An Intimate History
Get Action (1858-1901)1:00 pm
Breakthrough: The Ideas That Changed the World
The Rocket3:00 pm
DW News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
The Rise and Fall of the Nonpartisan League
Storms on the Horizon5:00 pm
Frontline: The Choice 2020: Trump vs. Biden
6:00 pm

PPB3
9.3
Local Programming Prairie Yard & Garden
12:00 pm
Postcards
12:30 pm
MN Original
Artaria + Judy Onofrio1:00 pm
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Manitowoc1:30 pm
The People of the Big Lake
2:00 pm
Greatest Generation Showcase 2: The War
3:00 pm
Homesteading
4:00 pm
Local Programming Prairie Yard & Garden
6:00 pm
Postcards
6:30 pm
MN Original
Artaria + Judy Onofrio7:00 pm
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Manitowoc7:30 pm

PPB4
9.4
Ready Jet Go!
Sunspot and the Great Red Spot; Uncle Zucchini Babysits11:30 am
Arthur
Cast Away; The Great Sock Mystery12:00 pm
Odd Squad
Hands on a Desk Chair; There’s No ‘O’ in Obot12:30 pm
Cyberchase
The Cyberchase Movie1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Snow Fairy; To Catch a Leaf2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Wind in the Web; The Pokey Plant2:30 pm
Sesame Street
Counting Critters3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Gets a Shot; A Stormy Day3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Me and My Elephant; Mukandi’s Farm4:00 pm
Local Programming Wild Kratts
Seahorse Rodeo5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Wolf Hawks5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
With a Little Push; Track That Pack7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Hands on a Desk Chair; There’s No ‘O’ in Obot7:30 pm

KMOT
10.1
new  TBA
11:00 am
new Noon Report
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm
TBA
1:30 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new First @ Four
4:00 pm
TBA
4:30 pm
new First News at 5
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new Evening Report
6:00 pm
Local Programming new TBA
7:00 pm

KMOT2
10.2
new  TBA
11:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
Divorce Court
Dawn Borden v Curtis Harden1:30 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
Hot Bench
May the Poorest Woman Win!; Pothole Profiling!2:30 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
Mike & Molly
What Molly Hath Wrought4:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Wedding Planning4:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Helen Potts5:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Large Hadron Collision5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Relaxation Integration6:00 pm
new 6.30 Point of View with Chris Berg
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm

MeTV
10.3
 The Waltons
The Idol11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Collie’s Free12:00 pm
Bonanza
My Brother’s Keeper1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Vision2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Lariat2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Estaban Zamora Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 142—As High as You Are4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 43 – Hostage4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Boss for a Day5:00 pm
Happy Days
Richie Falls in Love5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Run for the Money6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
UN, the Night and the Music6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Return of Malcolm Merriwether7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Rumor7:30 pm

KXMDHD
11.1
new  TBA
11:00 am
new KX News at Noon
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
new KX News at 5
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new KX News at 6
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm

KXMD
11.2
 Maury
11:00 am
Boy Scouts: The Sex Abuse Coverup
12:00 pm
Dr. Ho’s Total Body Pain Relief
12:30 pm
Total Gym; the most effective way to stay your best, without leaving home!
1:00 pm
The Key To Healthy Living
1:30 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
2:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Take Your Skateboard And Go3:00 pm
The Goldbergs
RAD!4:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Daddy Daughter Day4:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Ear-sy Rider5:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Tina-rannosaurus Wrecks5:30 pm
Family Guy
Save the Clam6:00 pm
Family Guy
And Then There Were Fewer – Part 26:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm

KXMD
11.3
According to Jim
The Pizza Boy11:30 am
That ’70s Show
Career Day12:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Prom Night12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It’s All Relative1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Communing With Nature1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Life of the Party2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living on the Edge2:30 pm
According to Jim
The Dream3:00 pm
According to Jim
Lean on Me3:30 pm
According to Jim
The Gift of the Maggie4:00 pm
According to Jim
Sex Ed Fred4:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Colonel5:00 pm
Home Improvement
Room for Change5:30 pm
Home Improvement
Too Many Cooks6:00 pm
Home Improvement
Eve of Construction6:30 pm
Home Improvement
It Was the Best of Tims, It Was the Worst of Tims7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Fifth Anniversary7:30 pm

KXMD
11.4
It Takes a Killer
Intern Gone Missing11:30 am
Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
Florida v. Anthony12:00 pm
American Greed
Recipe For Murder1:00 pm
American Greed
Junk in a Box; Been Caught Stealing2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Local Programming Forensic Files
Over a Barrel6:00 pm
Forensic Files
The Stake-Out6:30 pm
The First 48
Silenced7:00 pm

KXMB-DT
12.1
new  TBA
11:00 am
new KX News at Noon
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
new KX News at 5
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new KX News at 6
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm

CW+
12.2
 Maury
11:00 am
Boy Scouts: The Sex Abuse Coverup
12:00 pm
Dr. Ho’s Total Body Pain Relief
12:30 pm
Total Gym; the most effective way to stay your best, without leaving home!
1:00 pm
The Key To Healthy Living
1:30 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
2:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Take Your Skateboard And Go3:00 pm
The Goldbergs
RAD!4:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Daddy Daughter Day4:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Ear-sy Rider5:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Tina-rannosaurus Wrecks5:30 pm
Family Guy
Save the Clam6:00 pm
Family Guy
And Then There Were Fewer – Part 26:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm

KXMBDT3
12.3
According to Jim
The Pizza Boy11:30 am
That ’70s Show
Career Day12:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Prom Night12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It’s All Relative1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Communing With Nature1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Life of the Party2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living on the Edge2:30 pm
According to Jim
The Dream3:00 pm
According to Jim
Lean on Me3:30 pm
According to Jim
The Gift of the Maggie4:00 pm
According to Jim
Sex Ed Fred4:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Colonel5:00 pm
Home Improvement
Room for Change5:30 pm
Home Improvement
Too Many Cooks6:00 pm
Home Improvement
Eve of Construction6:30 pm
Home Improvement
It Was the Best of Tims, It Was the Worst of Tims7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Fifth Anniversary7:30 pm

KXMB4
12.4
It Takes a Killer
Intern Gone Missing11:30 am
Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
Florida v. Anthony12:00 pm
American Greed
Recipe For Murder1:00 pm
American Greed
Junk in a Box; Been Caught Stealing2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Local Programming Forensic Files
Over a Barrel6:00 pm
Forensic Files
The Stake-Out6:30 pm
The First 48
Silenced7:00 pm

KXMCD
13.1
new  TBA
11:00 am
new KX News at Noon
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
new KX News at 5
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new KX News at 6
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm

KXMC2
13.2
 Maury
11:00 am
Boy Scouts: The Sex Abuse Coverup
12:00 pm
Dr. Ho’s Total Body Pain Relief
12:30 pm
Total Gym; the most effective way to stay your best, without leaving home!
1:00 pm
The Key To Healthy Living
1:30 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
2:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Take Your Skateboard And Go3:00 pm
The Goldbergs
RAD!4:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Daddy Daughter Day4:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Ear-sy Rider5:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Tina-rannosaurus Wrecks5:30 pm
Family Guy
Save the Clam6:00 pm
Family Guy
And Then There Were Fewer – Part 26:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm

KXMCW
13.3
According to Jim
The Pizza Boy11:30 am
That ’70s Show
Career Day12:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Prom Night12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It’s All Relative1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Communing With Nature1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Life of the Party2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living on the Edge2:30 pm
According to Jim
The Dream3:00 pm
According to Jim
Lean on Me3:30 pm
According to Jim
The Gift of the Maggie4:00 pm
According to Jim
Sex Ed Fred4:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Colonel5:00 pm
Home Improvement
Room for Change5:30 pm
Home Improvement
Too Many Cooks6:00 pm
Home Improvement
Eve of Construction6:30 pm
Home Improvement
It Was the Best of Tims, It Was the Worst of Tims7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Fifth Anniversary7:30 pm

KMXC
13.4
It Takes a Killer
Intern Gone Missing11:30 am
Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
Florida v. Anthony12:00 pm
American Greed
Recipe For Murder1:00 pm
American Greed
Junk in a Box; Been Caught Stealing2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Local Programming Forensic Files
Over a Barrel6:00 pm
Forensic Files
The Stake-Out6:30 pm
The First 48
Silenced7:00 pm

KMCYD
14.1
Modern Family
Dear Beloved Family11:30 am
GMA3: What You Need To Know
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
Local Programming TBA
3:00 pm
TBA
3:30 pm
new WDAY News at 4
4:00 pm
new TBA
4:30 pm
new WDAY News at 5
5:00 pm
Local Programming new WDAY NEWS @ 6
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new Guardians of the Galaxy
7:00 pm

KMCY2
14.2
 Dr. G: Medical Examiner
The Things Men Do11:00 am
Secrets of the Morgue
Christmas in Ashes12:00 pm
Murder She Solved
Northern Nightmare1:00 pm
Fatal Encounters
Terror in the Woods2:00 pm
City Confidential
St. Louis: Family Man, Hit Man3:00 pm
New Detectives
Dead Men Do Talk4:00 pm
New Detectives
Deadly Chemistry5:00 pm
Cold Case Files
Ticket to Nowhere and the Paper Route6:00 pm
Cold Case Files
Traces of Murder and the Bathtub Killer7:00 pm

XTRA
14.3
 Dateline
11:00 am
TBA
12:00 pm
Local Programming TBA
1:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Traffic Jammed1:30 pm
Local Programming TBA
3:00 pm
Impractical Jokers
Joke & Dagger3:30 pm
new WDAY NEWS @ 4
4:00 pm
new TBA
4:30 pm
new WDAY NEWS @ 5
5:00 pm
Celebrity Page
5:30 pm
new WDAY NEWS @ 6
6:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Chum’s Revenge6:30 pm
Dateline
Secrets of Lake Seminole7:00 pm

KMCY4
14.4
 Law & Order
Church11:00 am
Law & Order
Melting Pot12:00 pm
Law & Order
Murder Book1:00 pm
Law & Order
Good Faith2:00 pm
Law & Order
Bling3:00 pm
Law & Order
Fallout4:00 pm
Law & Order
Captive5:00 pm
Law & Order
Over Here6:00 pm
Law & Order
The Family Hour7:00 pm

KBMYH
17.1
Modern Family
Dear Beloved Family11:30 am
GMA3: What You Need To Know
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
Local Programming TBA
3:00 pm
TBA
3:30 pm
new WDAY News at 4
4:00 pm
new TBA
4:30 pm
new WDAY News at 5
5:00 pm
Local Programming new WDAY NEWS @ 6
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new Guardians of the Galaxy
7:00 pm

JN
17.2
 Dr. G: Medical Examiner
The Things Men Do11:00 am
Secrets of the Morgue
Christmas in Ashes12:00 pm
Murder She Solved
Northern Nightmare1:00 pm
Fatal Encounters
Terror in the Woods2:00 pm
City Confidential
St. Louis: Family Man, Hit Man3:00 pm
New Detectives
Dead Men Do Talk4:00 pm
New Detectives
Deadly Chemistry5:00 pm
Cold Case Files
Ticket to Nowhere and the Paper Route6:00 pm
Cold Case Files
Traces of Murder and the Bathtub Killer7:00 pm

KBMYDT3
17.3
 Dateline
11:00 am
TBA
12:00 pm
Local Programming TBA
1:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Traffic Jammed1:30 pm
Local Programming TBA
3:00 pm
Impractical Jokers
Joke & Dagger3:30 pm
new WDAY NEWS @ 4
4:00 pm
new TBA
4:30 pm
new WDAY NEWS @ 5
5:00 pm
Celebrity Page
5:30 pm
new WDAY NEWS @ 6
6:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Chum’s Revenge6:30 pm
Dateline
Secrets of Lake Seminole7:00 pm

KBMY4
17.4
 Law & Order
Church11:00 am
Law & Order
Melting Pot12:00 pm
Law & Order
Murder Book1:00 pm
Law & Order
Good Faith2:00 pm
Law & Order
Bling3:00 pm
Law & Order
Fallout4:00 pm
Law & Order
Captive5:00 pm
Law & Order
Over Here6:00 pm
Law & Order
The Family Hour7:00 pm

HEROBP
24.1
 The District
The Jackal11:00 am
House
Frozen12:00 pm
House
Don’t Ever Change1:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Is on the Run2:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Is on the Run3:00 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
TBA
4:30 pm
Nash Bridges
End Game5:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Blow Out6:00 pm
Alliance Real Estate “Tour of Homes”
7:00 pm
Alliance Real Estate “Tour of Homes”
7:30 pm

JEWELRYTV
24.12
new  Jewel School – Jewelry Making
11:00 am
new Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
1:00 pm
new Silver Jewelry Showcase
3:00 pm
new Paula Deen Jewelry Collection
5:00 pm
new Bella Luce Jewelry
7:00 pm

BEK247
24.2
sports  Class B High School Girls Softball
10:30 am
sports Class B High School Girls Softball
12:30 pm
sports Class B High School Girls Softball
2:30 pm
Local Programming BEK Sports Network
7:00 pm
TBA
7:30 pm

COZI
24.4
 Emergency
Welcome to Santa Rosa County11:00 am
Emergency
Paperwork12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
All That Glitters1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Wally2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Stone Soup3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Legacy4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Uncle Jed5:00 pm
The Munsters
Yes, Galen, There Is a Herman6:00 pm
The Munsters
Herman’s Child Psychology6:30 pm
Frasier
Police Story7:00 pm
Frasier
Where There’s Smoke, There’s Fired7:30 pm

BuzzR
24.10
Match Game
11:30 am
Classic Concentration
12:00 pm
Classic Concentration
12:30 pm
Password
1:00 pm
Password Plus
1:30 pm
Super Password
2:00 pm
Tattletales
2:30 pm
Press Your Luck
3:00 pm
Card Sharks
3:30 pm
Match Game
4:00 pm
Match Game
4:30 pm
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm
Sale of the Century
6:00 pm
Concentration
6:30 pm
Password Plus
7:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
7:30 pm

KNDMDT11
24.11
Art Zone
11:30 am
Finding Our Talk
Healing Power of Words: Dene12:00 pm
Cooking With the Wolfman
12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
First Talk
1:30 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
Osiyo, Voices of the Cherokee People
Episode 4022:30 pm
Creative Native
3:00 pm
underEXPOSED
On Your Mark, Get Sled Go!3:30 pm
Fit First
4:00 pm
sports Hit the Ice
Max Effort4:30 pm
On Native Ground: Youth Report
The Sundance Film Festival5:00 pm
Common Ground
Jewelry Artist, Master Potter, Nisswa Train Dept.5:30 pm
First Talk
6:00 pm
Local Programming movie Spirit in Glass: Plateau Native Beadwork
7:30 pm

BOUNCE
24.5
 Law & Order
Monster11:00 am
movie Pootie Tang
12:00 pm
movie Waist Deep
2:00 pm
movie Cradle 2 the Grave
4:00 pm
The Game
Parental Guidance Suggested6:00 pm
The Game
Media Blitz6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
Family Time
We Are Family7:30 pm

QUEST
24.6
Auction Kings
Massage-a-Belt; Oversized Haberdashery11:30 am
Factory Made
Military Knives, Surfboards, Mattresses, Guacachips12:00 pm
Factory Made
Semiconductors, Banjos, Stainless Steel Pans, Oil Paints12:30 pm
Factory Made
Bottlecans, Acoustic Guitars, Lighters, Buckeye Candies1:00 pm
Factory Made
Fortune Cookies, Bike Frames, Work Boots, Fishing Lures1:30 pm
American Restoration
Cold War Crusin’2:00 pm
American Restoration
Tractors and Trucks2:30 pm
American Restoration
Bikes and Barbecues3:00 pm
American Restoration
Surfing the Strip3:30 pm
Yukon Gold
Fresh Start4:00 pm
Yukon Gold
Game Changer5:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Big Wine & Bigger Pine6:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Stuck in the Vending Vortex6:30 pm
new Storage Wars Texas
Breaking Bubba7:00 pm
new Storage Wars Texas
What Do Women Want?7:30 pm

QUEST
24.7
movie  Rodan
11:00 am
The Outer Limits
Caught in the Act1:00 pm
The Outer Limits
The Voyage Home2:00 pm
Sliders
A Current Affair3:00 pm
Sliders
Java Jive4:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Trilogy: Part 25:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Trilogy: Part 36:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
A Day in the Life7:00 pm

GETTV
24.8
 Walker, Texas Ranger
Silk Dreams11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Mustangs12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Justice for All1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
2:00 pm
Guns of Paradise
Till Death Do Us Part3:00 pm
Paradise
Avenging Angel4:00 pm
Good Times
The Gang5:00 pm
Good Times
The Evans Get Involved5:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Committee Man6:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Fred’s Extra Job6:30 pm
All in the Family
The Bunkers and Inflation7:00 pm
All in the Family
The Bunkers and Inflation7:30 pm

KNDMDT9
24.9
new Murderous Affairs
Love Me ‘Til You Die11:30 am
new It Takes a Killer
A Stalker Strikes12:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
In Search of a Kill12:30 pm
new The FBI Files
Driven to Kill1:00 pm
new The FBI Files
The Predator2:00 pm
Court TV Live
3:00 pm
Local Programming Court TV Live
7:00 pm

HEROBP
26.1
 The District
The Jackal11:00 am
House
Frozen12:00 pm
House
Don’t Ever Change1:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Is on the Run2:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Is on the Run3:00 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
TBA
4:30 pm
Nash Bridges
End Game5:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Blow Out6:00 pm
Alliance Real Estate “Tour of Homes”
7:00 pm
Alliance Real Estate “Tour of Homes”
7:30 pm

JEWELRYTV
26.12
new  Jewel School – Jewelry Making
11:00 am
new Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
1:00 pm
new Silver Jewelry Showcase
3:00 pm
new Paula Deen Jewelry Collection
5:00 pm
new Bella Luce Jewelry
7:00 pm

BEK+W
26.2
sports  Class B High School Girls Softball
10:30 am
sports Class B High School Girls Softball
12:30 pm
sports Class B High School Girls Softball
2:30 pm
Local Programming BEK Sports Network
7:00 pm
TBA
7:30 pm

GRIT
26.3
 The Virginian
Melanie11:00 am
Laramie
Man of God1:00 pm
Laramie
The Pass2:00 pm
Local Programming Tales of Wells Fargo
Cole Younger4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Easterner4:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Assignment in Gloribee5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Governor’s Visit6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Journey6:30 pm
movie The Man Behind the Gun
7:00 pm

COZI
26.4
 Emergency
Welcome to Santa Rosa County11:00 am
Emergency
Paperwork12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
All That Glitters1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Wally2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Stone Soup3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Legacy4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Uncle Jed5:00 pm
The Munsters
Yes, Galen, There Is a Herman6:00 pm
The Munsters
Herman’s Child Psychology6:30 pm
Frasier
Police Story7:00 pm
Frasier
Where There’s Smoke, There’s Fired7:30 pm

BuzzR
26.10
Match Game
11:30 am
Classic Concentration
12:00 pm
Classic Concentration
12:30 pm
Password
1:00 pm
Password Plus
1:30 pm
Super Password
2:00 pm
Tattletales
2:30 pm
Press Your Luck
3:00 pm
Card Sharks
3:30 pm
Match Game
4:00 pm
Match Game
4:30 pm
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm
Sale of the Century
6:00 pm
Concentration
6:30 pm
Password Plus
7:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
7:30 pm

KNDBDT11
26.11
Art Zone
11:30 am
Finding Our Talk
Healing Power of Words: Dene12:00 pm
Cooking With the Wolfman
12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
First Talk
1:30 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
Osiyo, Voices of the Cherokee People
Episode 4022:30 pm
Creative Native
3:00 pm
underEXPOSED
On Your Mark, Get Sled Go!3:30 pm
Fit First
4:00 pm
sports Hit the Ice
Max Effort4:30 pm
On Native Ground: Youth Report
The Sundance Film Festival5:00 pm
Common Ground
Jewelry Artist, Master Potter, Nisswa Train Dept.5:30 pm
First Talk
6:00 pm
Local Programming movie Spirit in Glass: Plateau Native Beadwork
7:30 pm

BOUNCE
26.5
 Law & Order
Monster11:00 am
movie Pootie Tang
12:00 pm
movie Waist Deep
2:00 pm
movie Cradle 2 the Grave
4:00 pm
The Game
Parental Guidance Suggested6:00 pm
The Game
Media Blitz6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
Family Time
We Are Family7:30 pm

QUEST
26.6
Auction Kings
Massage-a-Belt; Oversized Haberdashery11:30 am
Factory Made
Military Knives, Surfboards, Mattresses, Guacachips12:00 pm
Factory Made
Semiconductors, Banjos, Stainless Steel Pans, Oil Paints12:30 pm
Factory Made
Bottlecans, Acoustic Guitars, Lighters, Buckeye Candies1:00 pm
Factory Made
Fortune Cookies, Bike Frames, Work Boots, Fishing Lures1:30 pm
American Restoration
Cold War Crusin’2:00 pm
American Restoration
Tractors and Trucks2:30 pm
American Restoration
Bikes and Barbecues3:00 pm
American Restoration
Surfing the Strip3:30 pm
Yukon Gold
Fresh Start4:00 pm
Yukon Gold
Game Changer5:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Big Wine & Bigger Pine6:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Stuck in the Vending Vortex6:30 pm
new Storage Wars Texas
Breaking Bubba7:00 pm
new Storage Wars Texas
What Do Women Want?7:30 pm

COMET
26.7
movie  Rodan
11:00 am
The Outer Limits
Caught in the Act1:00 pm
The Outer Limits
The Voyage Home2:00 pm
Sliders
A Current Affair3:00 pm
Sliders
Java Jive4:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Trilogy: Part 25:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Trilogy: Part 36:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
A Day in the Life7:00 pm

GETTV
26.8
 Walker, Texas Ranger
Silk Dreams11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Mustangs12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Justice for All1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
2:00 pm
Guns of Paradise
Till Death Do Us Part3:00 pm
Paradise
Avenging Angel4:00 pm
Good Times
The Gang5:00 pm
Good Times
The Evans Get Involved5:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Committee Man6:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Fred’s Extra Job6:30 pm
All in the Family
The Bunkers and Inflation7:00 pm
All in the Family
The Bunkers and Inflation7:30 pm

KNDBDT9
26.9
new Murderous Affairs
Love Me ‘Til You Die11:30 am
new It Takes a Killer
A Stalker Strikes12:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
In Search of a Kill12:30 pm
new The FBI Files
Driven to Kill1:00 pm
new The FBI Files
The Predator2:00 pm
Court TV Live
3:00 pm
Local Programming Court TV Live
7:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.