6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               

CW+
2.1
 Maury
6:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Is There a Thief in My Family?7:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Accusations Spiral out of Control8:00 am
Maury
9:00 am
Maury
10:00 am
Local Programming The Mel Robbins Show
The Secrets About How To Be Happy12:00 pm
Local Programming Jerry Springer
I’m Cheating…Get the Picture2:00 pm

KXMAD
2.2
new  Good Day Dakota
5:00 am
new CBS This Morning
7:00 am
Rachael Ray
Clutter Solutions for Two Couples from Organizing Pro Peter Walsh9:00 am
The Price Is Right
10:00 am
new The Young and the Restless
11:00 am
new KX News at Noon
12:00 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
2:00 pm

KXMAW
2.3
 KXMA Weather
2:00 am

KXMA
2.4
 American Greed
Badge of Dishonor6:00 am
American Greed
Billionaire Boys Bust7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Missing Soldier Mystery; Murder on the Train8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Good Wife Murder9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Long Island Lolita9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Homicide in the High Desert10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
They’ll Never Find Her Body10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Mother Knows Death11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Mrs. Wrong11:30 am
The FBI Files
Brotherhood of Hate12:00 pm
American Greed
Clean Teeth, Dirty Money; Comic Book Murder1:00 pm
American Greed
Hook, Line & Sucker; Maxfield Parrish Art Hiest2:00 pm

PPB1
3.1
Prairie Mosaic
6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Where’s Fur Blur?; The Blob7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Turn on the Northern Lights; Fiddlesticks7:30 am
new Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Louis Pasteur; I Am Rachel Carson8:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Yuck or Treat; The Thing From Above the Reef8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighbourhood
Daniel Likes to Be With Dad; Daniel Likes to Be With Mom9:00 am
Local Programming Peg + Cat
The Littlest Chicken Problem; The Election Problem10:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Holidays in Boxwood Terrace10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin: Waterfall; Zeppelin: Atoll11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Shadow Play; Play Ball11:30 am
new Sesame Street
Little Bo Peep Lost Her Cow12:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Snow Fairy; To Catch a Leaf12:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Where’s Fur Blur?; The Blob1:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Hoopin’ Hopper; A Chopsticky Situation1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Wild Batts! No Bird Left Behind!2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Blowfish Blowout2:30 pm

PPB2
3.2
Local Programming America ReFramed
Gentlemen of Vision7:00 am
movie Karamu: 100 Years in the House
8:30 am
Beatrix Farrand’s American Landscapes
9:00 am
movie Bombs Away: LBJ, Goldwater and the 1964 Campaign That Changed It All
10:00 am
Prairie Pulse
11:00 am
Painting With Paulson
Basketball Moment Part II11:30 am
History Detectives
Clara Barton Letter; Teddy Roosevelt War Club; Drone Propeller12:00 pm
Civilizations
God and Art1:00 pm
Civilizations
Encounters2:00 pm

PPB3
3.3
Postcards
6:30 am
MN Original
Julie L’enfant + Communist Daughter7:00 am
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Jefferson7:30 am
movie Twirl Girls
8:00 am
Steamboats on the Red: A Story of Buccaneers and Robber Barons
8:30 am
Interstate 94: A History and Its Impact
9:00 am
Interstate 94: Today and Tomorrow
9:30 am
Tales of the Road: Highway 61
10:00 am
Minneapolis Past
11:00 am
Prairie Yard & Garden
12:00 pm
Postcards
12:30 pm
MN Original
Julie L’enfant + Communist Daughter1:00 pm
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Jefferson1:30 pm
movie Twirl Girls
2:00 pm
Steamboats on the Red: A Story of Buccaneers and Robber Barons
2:30 pm

PPB4
3.4
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Snow Fairy; To Catch a Leaf6:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Does Gymnastics; The Big Slide7:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Circle Time Squabble; It’s Not Okay to Hurt Someone7:30 am
Sesame Street
Hey! Sesame Street News8:00 am
Esme & Roy
Monster Trucks!; Lunch Crunch8:30 am
Super WHY!
The Mixed Up Story9:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Shadow Play; Play Ball9:30 am
Nature Cat
Earth Day Today; Earth Day Every Day10:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Holidays in Boxwood Terrace10:30 am
Cyberchase
The Cyberchase Movie11:00 am
Arthur
For the Birds; Ungifted11:30 am
Odd Squad
Oscar Strikes Back12:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem12:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Louis Pasteur; I Am Rachel Carson1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Deer Buckaroo1:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Good Mom/Diamond Anniversary2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Does Gymnastics; The Big Slide2:30 pm

PPB1
4.1
Prairie Mosaic
6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Where’s Fur Blur?; The Blob7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Turn on the Northern Lights; Fiddlesticks7:30 am
new Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Louis Pasteur; I Am Rachel Carson8:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Yuck or Treat; The Thing From Above the Reef8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighbourhood
Daniel Likes to Be With Dad; Daniel Likes to Be With Mom9:00 am
Local Programming Peg + Cat
The Littlest Chicken Problem; The Election Problem10:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Holidays in Boxwood Terrace10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin: Waterfall; Zeppelin: Atoll11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Shadow Play; Play Ball11:30 am
new Sesame Street
Little Bo Peep Lost Her Cow12:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Snow Fairy; To Catch a Leaf12:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Where’s Fur Blur?; The Blob1:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Hoopin’ Hopper; A Chopsticky Situation1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Wild Batts! No Bird Left Behind!2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Blowfish Blowout2:30 pm

PPB2
4.2
Local Programming America ReFramed
Gentlemen of Vision7:00 am
movie Karamu: 100 Years in the House
8:30 am
Beatrix Farrand’s American Landscapes
9:00 am
movie Bombs Away: LBJ, Goldwater and the 1964 Campaign That Changed It All
10:00 am
Prairie Pulse
11:00 am
Painting With Paulson
Basketball Moment Part II11:30 am
History Detectives
Clara Barton Letter; Teddy Roosevelt War Club; Drone Propeller12:00 pm
Civilizations
God and Art1:00 pm
Civilizations
Encounters2:00 pm

PPB3
4.3
Postcards
6:30 am
MN Original
Julie L’enfant + Communist Daughter7:00 am
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Jefferson7:30 am
movie Twirl Girls
8:00 am
Steamboats on the Red: A Story of Buccaneers and Robber Barons
8:30 am
Interstate 94: A History and Its Impact
9:00 am
Interstate 94: Today and Tomorrow
9:30 am
Tales of the Road: Highway 61
10:00 am
Minneapolis Past
11:00 am
Prairie Yard & Garden
12:00 pm
Postcards
12:30 pm
MN Original
Julie L’enfant + Communist Daughter1:00 pm
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Jefferson1:30 pm
movie Twirl Girls
2:00 pm
Steamboats on the Red: A Story of Buccaneers and Robber Barons
2:30 pm

PPB4
4.4
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Snow Fairy; To Catch a Leaf6:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Does Gymnastics; The Big Slide7:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Circle Time Squabble; It’s Not Okay to Hurt Someone7:30 am
Sesame Street
Hey! Sesame Street News8:00 am
Esme & Roy
Monster Trucks!; Lunch Crunch8:30 am
Super WHY!
The Mixed Up Story9:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Shadow Play; Play Ball9:30 am
Nature Cat
Earth Day Today; Earth Day Every Day10:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Holidays in Boxwood Terrace10:30 am
Cyberchase
The Cyberchase Movie11:00 am
Arthur
For the Birds; Ungifted11:30 am
Odd Squad
Oscar Strikes Back12:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem12:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Louis Pasteur; I Am Rachel Carson1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Deer Buckaroo1:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Good Mom/Diamond Anniversary2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Does Gymnastics; The Big Slide2:30 pm

KFYRDT
5.1
new  Country Morning
5:30 am
new Today
7:00 am
North Dakota Today
9:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
10:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
11:00 am
new Noon Report
12:00 pm
new Days of Our Lives
12:30 pm
25 Words or Less
02-18-20201:30 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
Flying The Unfriendly Skies: Outrageous Passenger Meltdowns Caught On Tape2:00 pm

KFYRDT2
5.2
Local Programming The Great Dr. Scott
8:00 am
Business First with Angela Miles
8:30 am
Chicago P.D.
Shouldn’t Have Been Alone9:00 am
Caught in Providence
11-21-201810:00 am
Protection Court
Outside Attack and KO; He’s the Father, Not the Dad10:30 am
The People’s Court
02-25-201911:00 am
Judge Mathis
Woman had sex with another woman despite knowing she was married12:00 pm
Divorce Court
Asia Ford v. Torrence Ford1:00 pm
Divorce Court
Gino Bell v. Traci Robinson1:30 pm
Hot Bench
Rodent Bonfire Goes Rogue!; New Rims or a Drivable Car?2:00 pm
Hot Bench
Beware: Scorned Woman Goes After a Felon!2:30 pm

MeTV
5.3
My Three Sons
The Toupee6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Captain Jack7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Black Eye7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Stuttering Bishop8:00 am
Matlock
The Legacy, Part 19:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
The Landlord10:00 am
The Waltons
The Obsession11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Big Man12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Little Girl12:30 pm
Bonanza
The Auld Sod1:00 pm
The Rifleman
Mark’s Rifle2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Most Amazing Man2:30 pm

PPB1
6.1
Prairie Mosaic
6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Where’s Fur Blur?; The Blob7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Turn on the Northern Lights; Fiddlesticks7:30 am
new Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Louis Pasteur; I Am Rachel Carson8:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Yuck or Treat; The Thing From Above the Reef8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighbourhood
Daniel Likes to Be With Dad; Daniel Likes to Be With Mom9:00 am
Local Programming Peg + Cat
The Littlest Chicken Problem; The Election Problem10:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Holidays in Boxwood Terrace10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin: Waterfall; Zeppelin: Atoll11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Shadow Play; Play Ball11:30 am
new Sesame Street
Little Bo Peep Lost Her Cow12:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Snow Fairy; To Catch a Leaf12:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Where’s Fur Blur?; The Blob1:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Hoopin’ Hopper; A Chopsticky Situation1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Wild Batts! No Bird Left Behind!2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Blowfish Blowout2:30 pm

PPB2
6.2
Local Programming America ReFramed
Gentlemen of Vision7:00 am
movie Karamu: 100 Years in the House
8:30 am
Beatrix Farrand’s American Landscapes
9:00 am
movie Bombs Away: LBJ, Goldwater and the 1964 Campaign That Changed It All
10:00 am
Prairie Pulse
11:00 am
Painting With Paulson
Basketball Moment Part II11:30 am
History Detectives
Clara Barton Letter; Teddy Roosevelt War Club; Drone Propeller12:00 pm
Civilizations
God and Art1:00 pm
Civilizations
Encounters2:00 pm

PPB3
6.3
Postcards
6:30 am
MN Original
Julie L’enfant + Communist Daughter7:00 am
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Jefferson7:30 am
movie Twirl Girls
8:00 am
Steamboats on the Red: A Story of Buccaneers and Robber Barons
8:30 am
Interstate 94: A History and Its Impact
9:00 am
Interstate 94: Today and Tomorrow
9:30 am
Tales of the Road: Highway 61
10:00 am
Minneapolis Past
11:00 am
Prairie Yard & Garden
12:00 pm
Postcards
12:30 pm
MN Original
Julie L’enfant + Communist Daughter1:00 pm
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Jefferson1:30 pm
movie Twirl Girls
2:00 pm
Steamboats on the Red: A Story of Buccaneers and Robber Barons
2:30 pm

PPB4
6.4
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Snow Fairy; To Catch a Leaf6:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Does Gymnastics; The Big Slide7:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Circle Time Squabble; It’s Not Okay to Hurt Someone7:30 am
Sesame Street
Hey! Sesame Street News8:00 am
Esme & Roy
Monster Trucks!; Lunch Crunch8:30 am
Super WHY!
The Mixed Up Story9:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Shadow Play; Play Ball9:30 am
Nature Cat
Earth Day Today; Earth Day Every Day10:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Holidays in Boxwood Terrace10:30 am
Cyberchase
The Cyberchase Movie11:00 am
Arthur
For the Birds; Ungifted11:30 am
Odd Squad
Oscar Strikes Back12:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem12:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Louis Pasteur; I Am Rachel Carson1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Deer Buckaroo1:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Good Mom/Diamond Anniversary2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Does Gymnastics; The Big Slide2:30 pm

KQCDD
7.1
new  Country Morning
5:30 am
new Today
7:00 am
North Dakota Today
9:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
10:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
11:00 am
new Noon Report
12:00 pm
new Days of Our Lives
12:30 pm
25 Words or Less
02-18-20201:30 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
Flying The Unfriendly Skies: Outrageous Passenger Meltdowns Caught On Tape2:00 pm

KQCDD2
7.2
Local Programming The Great Dr. Scott
8:00 am
Business First with Angela Miles
8:30 am
Chicago P.D.
Shouldn’t Have Been Alone9:00 am
Caught in Providence
11-21-201810:00 am
Protection Court
Outside Attack and KO; He’s the Father, Not the Dad10:30 am
The People’s Court
02-25-201911:00 am
Judge Mathis
Woman had sex with another woman despite knowing she was married12:00 pm
Divorce Court
Asia Ford v. Torrence Ford1:00 pm
Divorce Court
Gino Bell v. Traci Robinson1:30 pm
Hot Bench
Rodent Bonfire Goes Rogue!; New Rims or a Drivable Car?2:00 pm
Hot Bench
Beware: Scorned Woman Goes After a Felon!2:30 pm

MeTV
7.3
My Three Sons
The Toupee6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Captain Jack7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Black Eye7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Stuttering Bishop8:00 am
Matlock
The Legacy, Part 19:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
The Landlord10:00 am
The Waltons
The Obsession11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Big Man12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Little Girl12:30 pm
Bonanza
The Auld Sod1:00 pm
The Rifleman
Mark’s Rifle2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Most Amazing Man2:30 pm

KUMV
8.1
new  Country Morning
5:30 am
new Today
7:00 am
North Dakota Today
9:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
10:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
11:00 am
new Noon Report
12:00 pm
new Days of Our Lives
12:30 pm
25 Words or Less
02-18-20201:30 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
Flying The Unfriendly Skies: Outrageous Passenger Meltdowns Caught On Tape2:00 pm

KUMV2
8.2
Local Programming The Great Dr. Scott
8:00 am
Business First with Angela Miles
8:30 am
Chicago P.D.
Shouldn’t Have Been Alone9:00 am
Caught in Providence
11-21-201810:00 am
Protection Court
Outside Attack and KO; He’s the Father, Not the Dad10:30 am
The People’s Court
02-25-201911:00 am
Judge Mathis
Woman had sex with another woman despite knowing she was married12:00 pm
Divorce Court
Asia Ford v. Torrence Ford1:00 pm
Divorce Court
Gino Bell v. Traci Robinson1:30 pm
Hot Bench
Rodent Bonfire Goes Rogue!; New Rims or a Drivable Car?2:00 pm
Hot Bench
Beware: Scorned Woman Goes After a Felon!2:30 pm

MeTV
8.3
My Three Sons
The Toupee6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Captain Jack7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Black Eye7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Stuttering Bishop8:00 am
Matlock
The Legacy, Part 19:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
The Landlord10:00 am
The Waltons
The Obsession11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Big Man12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Little Girl12:30 pm
Bonanza
The Auld Sod1:00 pm
The Rifleman
Mark’s Rifle2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Most Amazing Man2:30 pm

PPB1
9.1
Prairie Mosaic
6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Where’s Fur Blur?; The Blob7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Turn on the Northern Lights; Fiddlesticks7:30 am
new Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Louis Pasteur; I Am Rachel Carson8:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Yuck or Treat; The Thing From Above the Reef8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighbourhood
Daniel Likes to Be With Dad; Daniel Likes to Be With Mom9:00 am
Local Programming Peg + Cat
The Littlest Chicken Problem; The Election Problem10:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Holidays in Boxwood Terrace10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin: Waterfall; Zeppelin: Atoll11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Shadow Play; Play Ball11:30 am
new Sesame Street
Little Bo Peep Lost Her Cow12:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Snow Fairy; To Catch a Leaf12:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Where’s Fur Blur?; The Blob1:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Hoopin’ Hopper; A Chopsticky Situation1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Wild Batts! No Bird Left Behind!2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Blowfish Blowout2:30 pm

PPB2
9.2
Local Programming America ReFramed
Gentlemen of Vision7:00 am
movie Karamu: 100 Years in the House
8:30 am
Beatrix Farrand’s American Landscapes
9:00 am
movie Bombs Away: LBJ, Goldwater and the 1964 Campaign That Changed It All
10:00 am
Prairie Pulse
11:00 am
Painting With Paulson
Basketball Moment Part II11:30 am
History Detectives
Clara Barton Letter; Teddy Roosevelt War Club; Drone Propeller12:00 pm
Civilizations
God and Art1:00 pm
Civilizations
Encounters2:00 pm

PPB3
9.3
Postcards
6:30 am
MN Original
Julie L’enfant + Communist Daughter7:00 am
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Jefferson7:30 am
movie Twirl Girls
8:00 am
Steamboats on the Red: A Story of Buccaneers and Robber Barons
8:30 am
Interstate 94: A History and Its Impact
9:00 am
Interstate 94: Today and Tomorrow
9:30 am
Tales of the Road: Highway 61
10:00 am
Minneapolis Past
11:00 am
Prairie Yard & Garden
12:00 pm
Postcards
12:30 pm
MN Original
Julie L’enfant + Communist Daughter1:00 pm
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Jefferson1:30 pm
movie Twirl Girls
2:00 pm
Steamboats on the Red: A Story of Buccaneers and Robber Barons
2:30 pm

PPB4
9.4
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Snow Fairy; To Catch a Leaf6:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Does Gymnastics; The Big Slide7:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Circle Time Squabble; It’s Not Okay to Hurt Someone7:30 am
Sesame Street
Hey! Sesame Street News8:00 am
Esme & Roy
Monster Trucks!; Lunch Crunch8:30 am
Super WHY!
The Mixed Up Story9:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Shadow Play; Play Ball9:30 am
Nature Cat
Earth Day Today; Earth Day Every Day10:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Holidays in Boxwood Terrace10:30 am
Cyberchase
The Cyberchase Movie11:00 am
Arthur
For the Birds; Ungifted11:30 am
Odd Squad
Oscar Strikes Back12:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem12:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Louis Pasteur; I Am Rachel Carson1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Deer Buckaroo1:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Good Mom/Diamond Anniversary2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Does Gymnastics; The Big Slide2:30 pm

KMOT
10.1
new  Country Morning
5:30 am
new Today
7:00 am
North Dakota Today
9:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
10:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
11:00 am
new Noon Report
12:00 pm
new Days of Our Lives
12:30 pm
25 Words or Less
02-18-20201:30 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
Flying The Unfriendly Skies: Outrageous Passenger Meltdowns Caught On Tape2:00 pm

KMOT2
10.2
Local Programming The Great Dr. Scott
8:00 am
Business First with Angela Miles
8:30 am
Chicago P.D.
Shouldn’t Have Been Alone9:00 am
Caught in Providence
11-21-201810:00 am
Protection Court
Outside Attack and KO; He’s the Father, Not the Dad10:30 am
The People’s Court
02-25-201911:00 am
Judge Mathis
Woman had sex with another woman despite knowing she was married12:00 pm
Divorce Court
Asia Ford v. Torrence Ford1:00 pm
Divorce Court
Gino Bell v. Traci Robinson1:30 pm
Hot Bench
Rodent Bonfire Goes Rogue!; New Rims or a Drivable Car?2:00 pm
Hot Bench
Beware: Scorned Woman Goes After a Felon!2:30 pm

MeTV
10.3
My Three Sons
The Toupee6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Captain Jack7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Black Eye7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Stuttering Bishop8:00 am
Matlock
The Legacy, Part 19:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
The Landlord10:00 am
The Waltons
The Obsession11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Big Man12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Little Girl12:30 pm
Bonanza
The Auld Sod1:00 pm
The Rifleman
Mark’s Rifle2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Most Amazing Man2:30 pm

KXMDHD
11.1
new  Good Day Dakota
5:00 am
new CBS This Morning
7:00 am
Rachael Ray
Clutter Solutions for Two Couples from Organizing Pro Peter Walsh9:00 am
The Price Is Right
10:00 am
new The Young and the Restless
11:00 am
new KX News at Noon
12:00 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
2:00 pm

KXMD
11.2
Judge Jerry
6:30 am
Maury
7:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Is There a Thief in My Family?8:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Accusations Spiral out of Control9:00 am
Maury
10:00 am
Maury
11:00 am
Local Programming Judge Jerry
2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
2:30 pm

KXMD
11.3
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
9:30 am
Home Improvement
10:00 am
Home Improvement
10:30 am
Home Improvement
11:00 am
Home Improvement
11:30 am
Night Court
12:00 pm
Night Court
12:30 pm
Night Court
1:00 pm
Night Court
1:30 pm
Night Court
2:00 pm
Night Court
2:30 pm

KXMD
11.4
 American Greed
Badge of Dishonor6:00 am
American Greed
Billionaire Boys Bust7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Missing Soldier Mystery; Murder on the Train8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Good Wife Murder9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Long Island Lolita9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Homicide in the High Desert10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
They’ll Never Find Her Body10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Mother Knows Death11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Mrs. Wrong11:30 am
The FBI Files
Brotherhood of Hate12:00 pm
American Greed
Clean Teeth, Dirty Money; Comic Book Murder1:00 pm
American Greed
Hook, Line & Sucker; Maxfield Parrish Art Hiest2:00 pm

KXMB-DT
12.1
new  Good Day Dakota
5:00 am
new CBS This Morning
7:00 am
Rachael Ray
Clutter Solutions for Two Couples from Organizing Pro Peter Walsh9:00 am
The Price Is Right
10:00 am
new The Young and the Restless
11:00 am
new KX News at Noon
12:00 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
2:00 pm

CW+
12.2
Judge Jerry
6:30 am
Maury
7:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Is There a Thief in My Family?8:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Accusations Spiral out of Control9:00 am
Maury
10:00 am
Maury
11:00 am
Local Programming Judge Jerry
2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
2:30 pm

KXMBDT3
12.3
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
9:30 am
Home Improvement
10:00 am
Home Improvement
10:30 am
Home Improvement
11:00 am
Home Improvement
11:30 am
Night Court
12:00 pm
Night Court
12:30 pm
Night Court
1:00 pm
Night Court
1:30 pm
Night Court
2:00 pm
Night Court
2:30 pm

KXMB4
12.4
 American Greed
Badge of Dishonor6:00 am
American Greed
Billionaire Boys Bust7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Missing Soldier Mystery; Murder on the Train8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Good Wife Murder9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Long Island Lolita9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Homicide in the High Desert10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
They’ll Never Find Her Body10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Mother Knows Death11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Mrs. Wrong11:30 am
The FBI Files
Brotherhood of Hate12:00 pm
American Greed
Clean Teeth, Dirty Money; Comic Book Murder1:00 pm
American Greed
Hook, Line & Sucker; Maxfield Parrish Art Hiest2:00 pm

KXMCD
13.1
new  Good Day Dakota
5:00 am
new CBS This Morning
7:00 am
Rachael Ray
Clutter Solutions for Two Couples from Organizing Pro Peter Walsh9:00 am
The Price Is Right
10:00 am
new The Young and the Restless
11:00 am
new KX News at Noon
12:00 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
2:00 pm

KXMC2
13.2
Judge Jerry
6:30 am
Maury
7:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Is There a Thief in My Family?8:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Accusations Spiral out of Control9:00 am
Maury
10:00 am
Maury
11:00 am
Local Programming Judge Jerry
2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
2:30 pm

KXMCW
13.3
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
9:30 am
Home Improvement
10:00 am
Home Improvement
10:30 am
Home Improvement
11:00 am
Home Improvement
11:30 am
Night Court
12:00 pm
Night Court
12:30 pm
Night Court
1:00 pm
Night Court
1:30 pm
Night Court
2:00 pm
Night Court
2:30 pm

KMXC
13.4
 American Greed
Badge of Dishonor6:00 am
American Greed
Billionaire Boys Bust7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Missing Soldier Mystery; Murder on the Train8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Good Wife Murder9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Long Island Lolita9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Homicide in the High Desert10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
They’ll Never Find Her Body10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Mother Knows Death11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Mrs. Wrong11:30 am
The FBI Files
Brotherhood of Hate12:00 pm
American Greed
Clean Teeth, Dirty Money; Comic Book Murder1:00 pm
American Greed
Hook, Line & Sucker; Maxfield Parrish Art Hiest2:00 pm

KMCYD
14.1
new  WDAY First News at 6
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
Maria Menounos; Derek Hough9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
Local Programming Modern Family
The Cold11:30 am
new GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm
new General Hospital
1:00 pm
Tamron Hall
2:00 pm

KMCY2
14.2
 The Investigators
6:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
7:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
7:30 am
New Detectives
8:00 am
New Detectives
9:00 am
New Detectives
A Federal Offense10:00 am
New Detectives
11:00 am
New Detectives
12:00 pm
New Detectives
1:00 pm
New Detectives
2:00 pm
Cruise Ship Killers
Sadie2:01 pm

XTRA
14.3
new  WDAY First News at 6
6:00 am
Local Programming Recipe TV
8:00 am
Local Programming sports Hot Mic with Dom Izzo
9:00 am
sports Hot Mic with Dom Izzo
10:00 am
Dateline
Written in Blood11:00 am
Local Programming new Dish Nation
Episode 2431:00 pm
Recipe TV
1:30 pm
Local Programming

KMCY4
14.4
 Law & Order
6:00 am
Law & Order
7:00 am
Law & Order
8:00 am
Law & Order
9:00 am
Blue Bloods
10:00 am
Blue Bloods
11:00 am
Blue Bloods
12:00 pm
Blue Bloods
1:00 pm
Blue Bloods
2:00 pm

KBMYH
17.1
new  WDAY First News at 6
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
Maria Menounos; Derek Hough9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
Local Programming Modern Family
The Cold11:30 am
new GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm
new General Hospital
1:00 pm
Tamron Hall
2:00 pm

JN
17.2
 The Investigators
6:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
7:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
7:30 am
New Detectives
8:00 am
New Detectives
9:00 am
New Detectives
A Federal Offense10:00 am
New Detectives
11:00 am
New Detectives
12:00 pm
New Detectives
1:00 pm
New Detectives
2:00 pm
Cruise Ship Killers
Sadie2:01 pm

KBMYDT3
17.3
new  WDAY First News at 6
6:00 am
Local Programming Recipe TV
8:00 am
Local Programming sports Hot Mic with Dom Izzo
9:00 am
sports Hot Mic with Dom Izzo
10:00 am
Dateline
Written in Blood11:00 am
Local Programming new Dish Nation
Episode 2431:00 pm
Recipe TV
1:30 pm
Local Programming

KBMY4
17.4
 Law & Order
6:00 am
Law & Order
7:00 am
Law & Order
8:00 am
Law & Order
9:00 am
Blue Bloods
10:00 am
Blue Bloods
11:00 am
Blue Bloods
12:00 pm
Blue Bloods
1:00 pm
Blue Bloods
2:00 pm

HEROBP
24.1
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Voice of Silence6:30 am
NewsNet
7:00 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Slavemaster8:00 am
The High Chaparral
9:00 am
JAG
10:00 am
NewsNet
11:00 am
JAG
Legacy12:00 pm
JAG
1:00 pm
JAG
Flight Risk2:00 pm

JEWELRYTV
24.12
new  Silver Jewelry Showcase
5:00 am
new Wrapped in Gold Jewelry
7:00 am
new Jewelry Under $100
9:00 am
Jewel School – Jewelry Making
11:00 am
new Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
1:00 pm

BEK247
24.2
sports  Class B High School Girls Softball
6:00 am
sports Class B High School Girls Softball
8:30 am
sports Class B High School Girls Softball
10:30 am
sports Class B High School Girls Softball
12:30 pm
sports Class B High School Girls Softball
2:30 pm

COZI
24.4
 Murder, She Wrote
Death Stalks the Big Top6:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
The Sandcastle Murders8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
African Connection9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Wine, Women and War10:00 am
Emergency
Snake Bite11:00 am
Emergency
The Promotion12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
The Reunion1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
The Source2:00 pm

BuzzR
24.10
Paid Program
6:30 am
To Tell the Truth
7:00 am
What’s My Line?
7:30 am
Sale of the Century
8:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
8:30 am
Split Second
9:00 am
Blockbusters
9:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Classic Concentration
12:00 pm
Classic Concentration
12:30 pm
Password
1:00 pm
Password Plus
1:30 pm
Super Password
2:00 pm
Tattletales
2:30 pm

KNDMDT11
24.11
 Mohawk Girls
6:00 am
movie Havana Curveball
7:00 am
Fish Out of Water
Wanuskewin Heritage Park8:00 am
sports Hit the Ice
Now or Never8:30 am
Teepee Time
9:00 am
Local Programming Tiga Talk!
Competition10:00 am
Tansi Nehiyawetan
Colours10:30 am
Wapos Bay
Time Management11:00 am
Art Zone
11:30 am
Finding Our Talk
Cultural Centers and Language12:00 pm
Cooking With the Wolfman
12:30 pm
Creative Native
1:00 pm
First Talk
1:30 pm
Indian Country Today News
2:00 pm
Osiyo, Voices of the Cherokee People
2:30 pm

BOUNCE
24.5
Judge Faith
Racoon Runaway; Garnished Godsister6:30 am
Judge Faith
Cruise Control; Fashion No Show7:00 am
Judge Faith
Motor Mayhem; Fussin’ Cuzzins7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
Virtue10:00 am
Law & Order
Scoundrels11:00 am
Without a Trace
Crash and Burn12:00 pm
Judge Joe Brown
1:00 pm
movie Renaissance Man
1:30 pm

QUEST
24.6
 IRT Deadliest Roads
6:00 am
Myth Hunters
The Quest for the True Cross7:00 am
Auction Kings
8:00 am
Auction Kings
8:30 am
Unsolved History
9:00 am
Modern Marvels
10:00 am
Modern Marvels
11:00 am
Local Programming How Booze Built America
1:00 pm
How Booze Built America
2:00 pm

QUEST
24.7
Local Programming Babylon 5
Dust to Dust9:00 am
Babylon 5
Exogenesis10:00 am
Babylon 5
Messages from Earth11:00 am
The Outer Limits
Bodies of Evidence12:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Feasibility Study1:00 pm
The Outer Limits
A Special Edition2:00 pm

GETTV
24.8
The Steve Harvey Show
The He-Man, Player-Hater’s Club6:30 am
Good Times
The Evans Get Involved7:00 am
Sanford and Son
The TV Addict7:30 am
Amen
Deacon’s Dilemma8:00 am
Amen
Trouble in Paradise8:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
No Free Samples9:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
House Party9:30 am
Good Times
Thelma’s Young Man10:00 am
Sanford and Son
LaMont in Love10:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Rise to the Occasion11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Full Recovery12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
In God’s Hands1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Undercover2:00 pm

KNDMDT9
24.9
new  The FBI Files
Death of a Diplomat6:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
An American Spy7:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Murder in Michigan7:30 am
Court TV Live
8:00 am
new Deep Undercover
Operation Rollo Tomassi: Kaika Klan Outlaws11:00 am
new Murderous Affairs
Momma Knows Best11:30 am
new It Takes a Killer
Fit to Kill12:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
The Toy Box12:30 pm
new The FBI Files
Firefight1:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Broken Trust2:00 pm

HEROBP
26.1
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Voice of Silence6:30 am
NewsNet
7:00 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Slavemaster8:00 am
The High Chaparral
9:00 am
JAG
10:00 am
NewsNet
11:00 am
JAG
Legacy12:00 pm
JAG
1:00 pm
JAG
Flight Risk2:00 pm

JEWELRYTV
26.12
new  Silver Jewelry Showcase
5:00 am
new Wrapped in Gold Jewelry
7:00 am
new Jewelry Under $100
9:00 am
Jewel School – Jewelry Making
11:00 am
new Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
1:00 pm

BEK+W
26.2
sports  Class B High School Girls Softball
6:00 am
sports Class B High School Girls Softball
8:30 am
sports Class B High School Girls Softball
10:30 am
sports Class B High School Girls Softball
12:30 pm
sports Class B High School Girls Softball
2:30 pm

GRIT
26.3
Death Valley Days
The Invaders6:30 am
movie The Fastest Gun Alive
7:00 am
The Virginian
Gallows for Sam Horn9:00 am
The Virginian
Portrait of a Widow11:00 am
Laramie
Ride the Wild Wind1:00 pm
Laramie
The Long Riders2:00 pm

COZI
26.4
 Murder, She Wrote
Death Stalks the Big Top6:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
The Sandcastle Murders8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
African Connection9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Wine, Women and War10:00 am
Emergency
Snake Bite11:00 am
Emergency
The Promotion12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
The Reunion1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
The Source2:00 pm

BuzzR
26.10
Paid Program
6:30 am
To Tell the Truth
7:00 am
What’s My Line?
7:30 am
Sale of the Century
8:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
8:30 am
Split Second
9:00 am
Blockbusters
9:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Classic Concentration
12:00 pm
Classic Concentration
12:30 pm
Password
1:00 pm
Password Plus
1:30 pm
Super Password
2:00 pm
Tattletales
2:30 pm

KNDBDT11
26.11
 Mohawk Girls
6:00 am
movie Havana Curveball
7:00 am
Fish Out of Water
Wanuskewin Heritage Park8:00 am
sports Hit the Ice
Now or Never8:30 am
Teepee Time
9:00 am
Local Programming Tiga Talk!
Competition10:00 am
Tansi Nehiyawetan
Colours10:30 am
Wapos Bay
Time Management11:00 am
Art Zone
11:30 am
Finding Our Talk
Cultural Centers and Language12:00 pm
Cooking With the Wolfman
12:30 pm
Creative Native
1:00 pm
First Talk
1:30 pm
Indian Country Today News
2:00 pm
Osiyo, Voices of the Cherokee People
2:30 pm

BOUNCE
26.5
Judge Faith
Racoon Runaway; Garnished Godsister6:30 am
Judge Faith
Cruise Control; Fashion No Show7:00 am
Judge Faith
Motor Mayhem; Fussin’ Cuzzins7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
Virtue10:00 am
Law & Order
Scoundrels11:00 am
Without a Trace
Crash and Burn12:00 pm
Judge Joe Brown
1:00 pm
movie Renaissance Man
1:30 pm

QUEST
26.6
 IRT Deadliest Roads
6:00 am
Myth Hunters
The Quest for the True Cross7:00 am
Auction Kings
8:00 am
Auction Kings
8:30 am
Unsolved History
9:00 am
Modern Marvels
10:00 am
Modern Marvels
11:00 am
Local Programming How Booze Built America
1:00 pm
How Booze Built America
2:00 pm

COMET
26.7
Local Programming Babylon 5
Dust to Dust9:00 am
Babylon 5
Exogenesis10:00 am
Babylon 5
Messages from Earth11:00 am
The Outer Limits
Bodies of Evidence12:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Feasibility Study1:00 pm
The Outer Limits
A Special Edition2:00 pm

GETTV
26.8
The Steve Harvey Show
The He-Man, Player-Hater’s Club6:30 am
Good Times
The Evans Get Involved7:00 am
Sanford and Son
The TV Addict7:30 am
Amen
Deacon’s Dilemma8:00 am
Amen
Trouble in Paradise8:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
No Free Samples9:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
House Party9:30 am
Good Times
Thelma’s Young Man10:00 am
Sanford and Son
LaMont in Love10:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Rise to the Occasion11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Full Recovery12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
In God’s Hands1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Undercover2:00 pm

KNDBDT9
26.9
new  The FBI Files
Death of a Diplomat6:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
An American Spy7:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Murder in Michigan7:30 am
Court TV Live
8:00 am
new Deep Undercover
Operation Rollo Tomassi: Kaika Klan Outlaws11:00 am
new Murderous Affairs
Momma Knows Best11:30 am
new It Takes a Killer
Fit to Kill12:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
The Toy Box12:30 pm
new The FBI Files
Firefight1:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Broken Trust2:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.