11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               

CW+
2.1
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
11:30 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
Kidnapping & Murder: I Need to Clear My Name12:00 am
sports SSN Sports Immortals
1:00 am
Seinfeld
Abstinence1:30 am
Dr. Ho’s Total Body Relief
2:00 am
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein …
2:30 am
Local Programming TBA
3:30 am
Local Programming Boy Scouts: The Sex Abuse Coverup
4:30 am
What is CBD?
5:00 am
Local Programming new TBA
6:00 am
Judge Jerry
10-14-20196:30 am
Maury
7:00 am

KXMAD
2.2
new TBA
11:37 pm
TBA
12:37 am
new TBA
1:37 am
new CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
new TBA
4:30 am
new Good Day Dakota
5:00 am
new CBS This Morning
09-25-20207:00 am

KXMAW
2.3
 KXMA Weather
2:00 am
Local Programming

KXMA
2.4
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Husband and Wife Killers; Where’s John Terry?11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Teen Killer; Missing Ayla12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
The Testimony of Diego Muñoz5:00 am
American Greed
Robbing Hollywood’s A-List; Soaking the Rich at Auction6:00 am
American Greed
The Bonnie and Clyde of Mortgage Fraud7:00 am

PPB1
3.1
Asia Insight
11:30 pm
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
09-18-202012:00 am
NHK Newsline
12:30 am
TBA
1:00 am
NOVA
A to Z: The First Alphabet2:00 am
Hacking Your Mind
Living on Auto-Pilot3:00 am
PBS NewsHour
09-24-20204:00 am
Abracadabra
5:00 am
iQ: smartparent
Maker Home Make-Over5:30 am
Make It Artsy
In the Eyes of an Artist6:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Dog in the Fog; Bye, Bye Dragonfly7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Sam Problem; Mac the Fork7:30 am

PPB2
3.2
 NOVA
A to Z: The First Alphabet11:00 pm
The Last Artifact
12:00 am
Hacking Your Mind
Us vs. Them1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
09-24-20202:00 am
Amanpour and Company
09-24-20203:00 am
Local, USA
States of America: Connection4:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Lost & Found, Part 14:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Closer to Truth
God’s Sovereignty: A Tribute to Hugh McCann5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming NOVA
A to Z: The First Alphabet7:00 am

PPB3
3.3
Minnesota’s Deadliest Tornadoes
11:30 pm
Prairie Yard & Garden
12:00 am
Making It up North
By Hand12:30 am
MN Original
1:00 am
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Platteville1:30 am
Music from Madeline Island
2:00 am
Changing Our World Through Song
3:00 am
Listen/ Stories of Cancer and Resilience
3:30 am
Getting There
4:00 am
Getting There
4:30 am
Health Focus: One Community’s Effort
5:00 am
Angels: A Friendship Connection
5:30 am
Prairie Yard & Garden
6:00 am
Making It up North
By Hand6:30 am
MN Original
7:00 am
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Platteville7:30 am

PPB4
3.4
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Substitute Teacher11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Lost and Found; Time of Goodbye12:00 am
Nature Cat
Freezin’ in the Summer Season Total Eclipse of the Sun12:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Food Chain Game1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Seasquatch1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey2:30 am
Hero Elementary
The Feed for Speed; An Uphill Task3:00 am
Odd Squad
6:00 to 6:053:30 am
Arthur
The Butler Did…What?; The Trouble With Trophies4:00 am
Local Programming Splash and Bubbles
One Big Ocean: Parts 1 and 25:00 am
WordWorld
The Lost Letter L; Catch That C!5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Sam Problem; Mac the Fork6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Dry Duck Part 1; Dry Duck Part 26:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Sid’s Special Dad Day7:00 am
Super WHY!
Galileo’s Space Adventure7:30 am

PPB1
4.1
Asia Insight
11:30 pm
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
09-18-202012:00 am
NHK Newsline
12:30 am
TBA
1:00 am
NOVA
A to Z: The First Alphabet2:00 am
Hacking Your Mind
Living on Auto-Pilot3:00 am
PBS NewsHour
09-24-20204:00 am
Abracadabra
5:00 am
iQ: smartparent
Maker Home Make-Over5:30 am
Make It Artsy
In the Eyes of an Artist6:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Dog in the Fog; Bye, Bye Dragonfly7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Sam Problem; Mac the Fork7:30 am

PPB2
4.2
 NOVA
A to Z: The First Alphabet11:00 pm
The Last Artifact
12:00 am
Hacking Your Mind
Us vs. Them1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
09-24-20202:00 am
Amanpour and Company
09-24-20203:00 am
Local, USA
States of America: Connection4:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Lost & Found, Part 14:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Closer to Truth
God’s Sovereignty: A Tribute to Hugh McCann5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming NOVA
A to Z: The First Alphabet7:00 am

PPB3
4.3
Minnesota’s Deadliest Tornadoes
11:30 pm
Prairie Yard & Garden
12:00 am
Making It up North
By Hand12:30 am
MN Original
1:00 am
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Platteville1:30 am
Music from Madeline Island
2:00 am
Changing Our World Through Song
3:00 am
Listen/ Stories of Cancer and Resilience
3:30 am
Getting There
4:00 am
Getting There
4:30 am
Health Focus: One Community’s Effort
5:00 am
Angels: A Friendship Connection
5:30 am
Prairie Yard & Garden
6:00 am
Making It up North
By Hand6:30 am
MN Original
7:00 am
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Platteville7:30 am

PPB4
4.4
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Substitute Teacher11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Lost and Found; Time of Goodbye12:00 am
Nature Cat
Freezin’ in the Summer Season Total Eclipse of the Sun12:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Food Chain Game1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Seasquatch1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey2:30 am
Hero Elementary
The Feed for Speed; An Uphill Task3:00 am
Odd Squad
6:00 to 6:053:30 am
Arthur
The Butler Did…What?; The Trouble With Trophies4:00 am
Local Programming Splash and Bubbles
One Big Ocean: Parts 1 and 25:00 am
WordWorld
The Lost Letter L; Catch That C!5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Sam Problem; Mac the Fork6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Dry Duck Part 1; Dry Duck Part 26:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Sid’s Special Dad Day7:00 am
Super WHY!
Galileo’s Space Adventure7:30 am

KFYRDT
5.1
new TBA
11:36 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:36 am
Local Programming TBA
2:06 am
new Early Today
3:00 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
AgDay
4:30 am
Early Country Morning
5:00 am
new Country Morning
5:30 am
new Today
09-25-20207:00 am

KFYRDT2
5.2
Mom
Jail Jail and Japanese Porn11:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
I’d Like to Start With the Cat12:00 am
Two and a Half Men
Big Girls Don’t Throw Food12:30 am
Mike & Molly
Carl Meets a Lady1:00 am
The King of Queens
Shrink Wrap1:30 am
new DailyMailTV
09-24-20202:00 am
new TBA
2:30 am
TBA
3:00 am
Forensic Files
DNA Dragnet3:30 am
new TBA
4:00 am
new TBA
4:30 am
Local Programming

MeTV
5.3
The Twilight Zone
Mirror Image11:30 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
House Guest12:00 am
Mannix
Nothing Ever Works Twice1:00 am
Cannon
Bitter Legion2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Circle of Treachery3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Split Robbery4:00 am
Dragnet
Forgery – The Ranger4:30 am
Dragnet
DHQ – Night School5:00 am
I Love Lucy
The Benefit5:30 am
Gilligan’s Island
So Sorry, My Island Now6:00 am
My Three Sons
Goodbye Again6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Found Money7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Most Int’resting Character7:30 am

PPB1
6.1
Asia Insight
11:30 pm
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
09-18-202012:00 am
NHK Newsline
12:30 am
TBA
1:00 am
NOVA
A to Z: The First Alphabet2:00 am
Hacking Your Mind
Living on Auto-Pilot3:00 am
PBS NewsHour
09-24-20204:00 am
Abracadabra
5:00 am
iQ: smartparent
Maker Home Make-Over5:30 am
Make It Artsy
In the Eyes of an Artist6:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Dog in the Fog; Bye, Bye Dragonfly7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Sam Problem; Mac the Fork7:30 am

PPB2
6.2
 NOVA
A to Z: The First Alphabet11:00 pm
The Last Artifact
12:00 am
Hacking Your Mind
Us vs. Them1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
09-24-20202:00 am
Amanpour and Company
09-24-20203:00 am
Local, USA
States of America: Connection4:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Lost & Found, Part 14:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Closer to Truth
God’s Sovereignty: A Tribute to Hugh McCann5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming NOVA
A to Z: The First Alphabet7:00 am

PPB3
6.3
Minnesota’s Deadliest Tornadoes
11:30 pm
Prairie Yard & Garden
12:00 am
Making It up North
By Hand12:30 am
MN Original
1:00 am
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Platteville1:30 am
Music from Madeline Island
2:00 am
Changing Our World Through Song
3:00 am
Listen/ Stories of Cancer and Resilience
3:30 am
Getting There
4:00 am
Getting There
4:30 am
Health Focus: One Community’s Effort
5:00 am
Angels: A Friendship Connection
5:30 am
Prairie Yard & Garden
6:00 am
Making It up North
By Hand6:30 am
MN Original
7:00 am
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Platteville7:30 am

PPB4
6.4
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Substitute Teacher11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Lost and Found; Time of Goodbye12:00 am
Nature Cat
Freezin’ in the Summer Season Total Eclipse of the Sun12:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Food Chain Game1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Seasquatch1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey2:30 am
Hero Elementary
The Feed for Speed; An Uphill Task3:00 am
Odd Squad
6:00 to 6:053:30 am
Arthur
The Butler Did…What?; The Trouble With Trophies4:00 am
Local Programming Splash and Bubbles
One Big Ocean: Parts 1 and 25:00 am
WordWorld
The Lost Letter L; Catch That C!5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Sam Problem; Mac the Fork6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Dry Duck Part 1; Dry Duck Part 26:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Sid’s Special Dad Day7:00 am
Super WHY!
Galileo’s Space Adventure7:30 am

KQCDD
7.1
new TBA
11:36 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:36 am
Local Programming TBA
2:06 am
new Early Today
3:00 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
AgDay
4:30 am
Early Country Morning
5:00 am
new Country Morning
5:30 am
new Today
09-25-20207:00 am

KQCDD2
7.2
Mom
Jail Jail and Japanese Porn11:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
I’d Like to Start With the Cat12:00 am
Two and a Half Men
Big Girls Don’t Throw Food12:30 am
Mike & Molly
Carl Meets a Lady1:00 am
The King of Queens
Shrink Wrap1:30 am
new DailyMailTV
09-24-20202:00 am
new TBA
2:30 am
TBA
3:00 am
Forensic Files
DNA Dragnet3:30 am
new TBA
4:00 am
new TBA
4:30 am
Local Programming

MeTV
7.3
The Twilight Zone
Mirror Image11:30 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
House Guest12:00 am
Mannix
Nothing Ever Works Twice1:00 am
Cannon
Bitter Legion2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Circle of Treachery3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Split Robbery4:00 am
Dragnet
Forgery – The Ranger4:30 am
Dragnet
DHQ – Night School5:00 am
I Love Lucy
The Benefit5:30 am
Gilligan’s Island
So Sorry, My Island Now6:00 am
My Three Sons
Goodbye Again6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Found Money7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Most Int’resting Character7:30 am

KUMV
8.1
new TBA
11:36 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:36 am
Local Programming TBA
2:06 am
new Early Today
3:00 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
AgDay
4:30 am
Early Country Morning
5:00 am
new Country Morning
5:30 am
new Today
09-25-20207:00 am

KUMV2
8.2
Mom
Jail Jail and Japanese Porn11:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
I’d Like to Start With the Cat12:00 am
Two and a Half Men
Big Girls Don’t Throw Food12:30 am
Mike & Molly
Carl Meets a Lady1:00 am
The King of Queens
Shrink Wrap1:30 am
new DailyMailTV
09-24-20202:00 am
new TBA
2:30 am
TBA
3:00 am
Forensic Files
DNA Dragnet3:30 am
new TBA
4:00 am
new TBA
4:30 am
Local Programming

MeTV
8.3
The Twilight Zone
Mirror Image11:30 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
House Guest12:00 am
Mannix
Nothing Ever Works Twice1:00 am
Cannon
Bitter Legion2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Circle of Treachery3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Split Robbery4:00 am
Dragnet
Forgery – The Ranger4:30 am
Dragnet
DHQ – Night School5:00 am
I Love Lucy
The Benefit5:30 am
Gilligan’s Island
So Sorry, My Island Now6:00 am
My Three Sons
Goodbye Again6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Found Money7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Most Int’resting Character7:30 am

PPB1
9.1
Asia Insight
11:30 pm
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
09-18-202012:00 am
NHK Newsline
12:30 am
TBA
1:00 am
NOVA
A to Z: The First Alphabet2:00 am
Hacking Your Mind
Living on Auto-Pilot3:00 am
PBS NewsHour
09-24-20204:00 am
Abracadabra
5:00 am
iQ: smartparent
Maker Home Make-Over5:30 am
Make It Artsy
In the Eyes of an Artist6:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Dog in the Fog; Bye, Bye Dragonfly7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Sam Problem; Mac the Fork7:30 am

PPB2
9.2
 NOVA
A to Z: The First Alphabet11:00 pm
The Last Artifact
12:00 am
Hacking Your Mind
Us vs. Them1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
09-24-20202:00 am
Amanpour and Company
09-24-20203:00 am
Local, USA
States of America: Connection4:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Lost & Found, Part 14:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Closer to Truth
God’s Sovereignty: A Tribute to Hugh McCann5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming NOVA
A to Z: The First Alphabet7:00 am

PPB3
9.3
Minnesota’s Deadliest Tornadoes
11:30 pm
Prairie Yard & Garden
12:00 am
Making It up North
By Hand12:30 am
MN Original
1:00 am
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Platteville1:30 am
Music from Madeline Island
2:00 am
Changing Our World Through Song
3:00 am
Listen/ Stories of Cancer and Resilience
3:30 am
Getting There
4:00 am
Getting There
4:30 am
Health Focus: One Community’s Effort
5:00 am
Angels: A Friendship Connection
5:30 am
Prairie Yard & Garden
6:00 am
Making It up North
By Hand6:30 am
MN Original
7:00 am
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Platteville7:30 am

PPB4
9.4
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Substitute Teacher11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Lost and Found; Time of Goodbye12:00 am
Nature Cat
Freezin’ in the Summer Season Total Eclipse of the Sun12:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Food Chain Game1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Seasquatch1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey2:30 am
Hero Elementary
The Feed for Speed; An Uphill Task3:00 am
Odd Squad
6:00 to 6:053:30 am
Arthur
The Butler Did…What?; The Trouble With Trophies4:00 am
Local Programming Splash and Bubbles
One Big Ocean: Parts 1 and 25:00 am
WordWorld
The Lost Letter L; Catch That C!5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Sam Problem; Mac the Fork6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Dry Duck Part 1; Dry Duck Part 26:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Sid’s Special Dad Day7:00 am
Super WHY!
Galileo’s Space Adventure7:30 am

KMOT
10.1
new TBA
11:36 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:36 am
Local Programming TBA
2:06 am
new Early Today
3:00 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
AgDay
4:30 am
Early Country Morning
5:00 am
new Country Morning
5:30 am
new Today
09-25-20207:00 am

KMOT2
10.2
Mom
Jail Jail and Japanese Porn11:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
I’d Like to Start With the Cat12:00 am
Two and a Half Men
Big Girls Don’t Throw Food12:30 am
Mike & Molly
Carl Meets a Lady1:00 am
The King of Queens
Shrink Wrap1:30 am
new DailyMailTV
09-24-20202:00 am
new TBA
2:30 am
TBA
3:00 am
Forensic Files
DNA Dragnet3:30 am
new TBA
4:00 am
new TBA
4:30 am
Local Programming

MeTV
10.3
The Twilight Zone
Mirror Image11:30 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
House Guest12:00 am
Mannix
Nothing Ever Works Twice1:00 am
Cannon
Bitter Legion2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Circle of Treachery3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Split Robbery4:00 am
Dragnet
Forgery – The Ranger4:30 am
Dragnet
DHQ – Night School5:00 am
I Love Lucy
The Benefit5:30 am
Gilligan’s Island
So Sorry, My Island Now6:00 am
My Three Sons
Goodbye Again6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Found Money7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Most Int’resting Character7:30 am

KXMDHD
11.1
new TBA
11:37 pm
TBA
12:37 am
new TBA
1:37 am
new CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
new TBA
4:30 am
new Good Day Dakota
5:00 am
new CBS This Morning
09-25-20207:00 am

KXMD
11.2
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
11:30 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
Kidnapping & Murder: I Need to Clear My Name12:00 am
sports SSN Sports Immortals
1:00 am
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein …
1:30 am
Dr. Ho’s Total Body Relief
2:00 am
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein …
2:30 am
Local Programming TBA
3:30 am
Local Programming Boy Scouts: The Sex Abuse Coverup
4:30 am
What is CBD?
5:00 am
Local Programming new TBA
6:00 am
Judge Jerry
10-14-20196:30 am
Maury
7:00 am

KXMD
11.3
That ’70s Show
Canadian Road Trip11:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Backstage Pass12:00 am
That ’70s Show
The Promise Ring12:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Saving Bernie Mac1:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Here to Stay1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Trampoline Day Wasn’t All That Great5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Should Have Just Walked Away5:30 am
Local Programming World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Ties That Bind6:30 am
Night Court
Night Court of the Living Dead7:00 am
Night Court
The Night Court Before Christmas7:30 am

KXMD
11.4
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Husband and Wife Killers; Where’s John Terry?11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Teen Killer; Missing Ayla12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
The Testimony of Diego Muñoz5:00 am
American Greed
Robbing Hollywood’s A-List; Soaking the Rich at Auction6:00 am
American Greed
The Bonnie and Clyde of Mortgage Fraud7:00 am

KXMB-DT
12.1
new TBA
11:37 pm
TBA
12:37 am
new TBA
1:37 am
new CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
new TBA
4:30 am
new Good Day Dakota
5:00 am
new CBS This Morning
09-25-20207:00 am

CW+
12.2
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
11:30 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
Kidnapping & Murder: I Need to Clear My Name12:00 am
sports SSN Sports Immortals
1:00 am
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein …
1:30 am
Dr. Ho’s Total Body Relief
2:00 am
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein …
2:30 am
Local Programming TBA
3:30 am
Local Programming Boy Scouts: The Sex Abuse Coverup
4:30 am
What is CBD?
5:00 am
Local Programming new TBA
6:00 am
Judge Jerry
10-14-20196:30 am
Maury
7:00 am

KXMBDT3
12.3
That ’70s Show
Canadian Road Trip11:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Backstage Pass12:00 am
That ’70s Show
The Promise Ring12:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Saving Bernie Mac1:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Here to Stay1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Trampoline Day Wasn’t All That Great5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Should Have Just Walked Away5:30 am
Local Programming World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Ties That Bind6:30 am
Night Court
Night Court of the Living Dead7:00 am
Night Court
The Night Court Before Christmas7:30 am

KXMB4
12.4
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Husband and Wife Killers; Where’s John Terry?11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Teen Killer; Missing Ayla12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
The Testimony of Diego Muñoz5:00 am
American Greed
Robbing Hollywood’s A-List; Soaking the Rich at Auction6:00 am
American Greed
The Bonnie and Clyde of Mortgage Fraud7:00 am

KXMCD
13.1
new TBA
11:37 pm
TBA
12:37 am
new TBA
1:37 am
new CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
new TBA
4:30 am
new Good Day Dakota
5:00 am
new CBS This Morning
09-25-20207:00 am

KXMC2
13.2
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
11:30 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
Kidnapping & Murder: I Need to Clear My Name12:00 am
sports SSN Sports Immortals
1:00 am
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein …
1:30 am
Dr. Ho’s Total Body Relief
2:00 am
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein …
2:30 am
Local Programming TBA
3:30 am
Local Programming Boy Scouts: The Sex Abuse Coverup
4:30 am
What is CBD?
5:00 am
Local Programming new TBA
6:00 am
Judge Jerry
10-14-20196:30 am
Maury
7:00 am

KXMCW
13.3
That ’70s Show
Canadian Road Trip11:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Backstage Pass12:00 am
That ’70s Show
The Promise Ring12:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Saving Bernie Mac1:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Here to Stay1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Trampoline Day Wasn’t All That Great5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Should Have Just Walked Away5:30 am
Local Programming World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Ties That Bind6:30 am
Night Court
Night Court of the Living Dead7:00 am
Night Court
The Night Court Before Christmas7:30 am

KMXC
13.4
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Husband and Wife Killers; Where’s John Terry?11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Teen Killer; Missing Ayla12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
The Testimony of Diego Muñoz5:00 am
American Greed
Robbing Hollywood’s A-List; Soaking the Rich at Auction6:00 am
American Greed
The Bonnie and Clyde of Mortgage Fraud7:00 am

KMCYD
14.1
new TBA
11:35 pm
Local Programming new TBA
12:35 am
new TBA
1:05 am
new TBA
1:35 am
new TBA
2:05 am
Local Programming Off-Air
3:35 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am
new WDAY First News at 5
5:00 am
new WDAY First News at 6
6:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am

KMCY2
14.2
 FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Twisted Obsession11:00 pm
Killer Kids
Two Strikes & Hail Mary12:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Emoji Overkill1:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Ice Queen1:30 am
Trace of Evil
Murdered for Love2:00 am
Donal MacIntyre’s Murder Files
Taufiq Family3:00 am
Confessions of a Serial Killer
Kim Edwards; Lucas Markham4:00 am
Deadly Motives
Look Who’s Stalking5:00 am
Crime Stories
A Way with Murder6:00 am
Crime Stories
The Killer Schoolboys7:00 am

XTRA
14.3
 Maury
10 Kids…5 Men Tested…Who’s Their Father?11:05 pm
Dateline
12:05 am
Monk
Mr. Monk Meets Dale the Whale1:05 am
WDAY Weather
2:05 am
WDAY Weather
4:00 am
new WDAY First News at 5
5:00 am
new WDAY First News at 6
6:00 am
Local Programming

KMCY4
14.4
 Chicago P.D.
Seven Indictments11:00 pm
Law & Order
Political Animal12:00 am
Local Programming The PiYo Craze from Beachbody!
2:00 am
Local Programming Tired of Dishes? Try a One-Pot Dinner!
3:00 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Key Of David
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Animal Science
Animals With Super Senses6:00 am
Animal Science
Keystone Species6:30 am
Zoo Clues
How Animals Protect Themselves7:00 am
Zoo Clues
Fast and Slow7:30 am

KBMYH
17.1
new TBA
11:35 pm
Local Programming new TBA
12:35 am
new TBA
1:05 am
new TBA
1:35 am
new TBA
2:05 am
Local Programming Off-Air
3:35 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am
new WDAY First News at 5
5:00 am
new WDAY First News at 6
6:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am

JN
17.2
 FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Twisted Obsession11:00 pm
Killer Kids
Two Strikes & Hail Mary12:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Emoji Overkill1:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Ice Queen1:30 am
Trace of Evil
Murdered for Love2:00 am
Donal MacIntyre’s Murder Files
Taufiq Family3:00 am
Confessions of a Serial Killer
Kim Edwards; Lucas Markham4:00 am
Deadly Motives
Look Who’s Stalking5:00 am
Crime Stories
A Way with Murder6:00 am
Crime Stories
The Killer Schoolboys7:00 am

KBMYDT3
17.3
 Maury
10 Kids…5 Men Tested…Who’s Their Father?11:05 pm
Dateline
12:05 am
Monk
Mr. Monk Meets Dale the Whale1:05 am
WDAY Weather
2:05 am
WDAY Weather
4:00 am
new WDAY First News at 5
5:00 am
new WDAY First News at 6
6:00 am
Local Programming

KBMY4
17.4
 Chicago P.D.
Seven Indictments11:00 pm
Law & Order
Political Animal12:00 am
Local Programming The PiYo Craze from Beachbody!
2:00 am
Local Programming Tired of Dishes? Try a One-Pot Dinner!
3:00 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Key Of David
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Animal Science
Animals With Super Senses6:00 am
Animal Science
Keystone Species6:30 am
Zoo Clues
How Animals Protect Themselves7:00 am
Zoo Clues
Fast and Slow7:30 am

HEROBP
24.1
 Star Trek: Enterprise
The Seventh11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
Jackass12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Who Murders Sleep1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Little Abner2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Welcome to New York3:00 am
Lancer
The Knot4:00 am
Maverick
Sheriff of Duck ‘N Shoot5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Prison Trail6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Pay-Off at Pinto6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Something to Live For7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Moor’s Revenge7:30 am

JEWELRYTV
24.12
new  Off Park Jewelry Collection
11:00 pm
new Fabulite Strontium Titanate Jewelry
1:00 am
new Gold Jewelry Showcase
3:00 am
new Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
5:00 am
new Bella Luce Jewelry
7:00 am

BEK247
24.2
 TBA
10:30 pm
sports Class A Legion Baseball
12:00 am
Local Programming sports Class A Legion Baseball
4:00 am
sports Class A Legion Baseball
5:30 am
sports Class A Legion Baseball
7:00 am

COZI
24.4
The Nanny
The Nanny11:30 pm
Will & Grace
Dolls and Dolls12:00 am
Will & Grace
May Divorce Be With You12:30 am
Will & Grace
231:00 am
Local Programming The Nanny
The Passed Over Story2:00 am
Local Programming Here’s Lucy
Lucy and Rudy Vallee3:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy’s Vacation3:30 am
The PiYo Craze from Beachbody!
4:00 am
Local Programming Make Room for Daddy
Party Wrecker5:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Murder in F Sharp6:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Family Doctor7:00 am

BuzzR
24.10
Card Sharks
11:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
12:00 am
Classic Concentration
1:00 am
Classic Concentration
1:30 am
Family Feud
2:00 am
Family Feud
2:30 am
Match Game
3:00 am
Match Game
3:30 am
Match Game
4:00 am
Match Game
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Vitamin D Immune
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
To Tell the Truth
7:00 am
What’s My Line?
7:30 am

KNDMDT11
24.11
 Ollie & Emma
11:00 pm
movie More Than Frybread
12:00 am
Forging Bonds: Pow Wow Stories From California
1:33 am
Local Programming Down the Mighty River
Addicted to Hydro2:30 am
Wapos Bay
A Time for Pride3:00 am
Sharing Circle
Money for Healing3:30 am
Native Shorts
4:00 am
Studio 49
Olivia Komahcheet4:30 am
Ollie & Emma
5:00 am
movie More Than Frybread
6:00 am
Forging Bonds: Pow Wow Stories From California
7:33 am
Local Programming

BOUNCE
24.5
movie Addicted
11:30 pm
Without a Trace
Run2:00 am
Scandal
Allow Me to Reintroduce Myself3:00 am
TBA
4:00 am
TBA
5:00 am
Judge Faith
Jailbirds of a Feather; A Beautiful Trash Can6:00 am
Judge Faith
Boobjob Bestie; Without a Trace6:30 am
Local Programming Judge Faith
Gold Swagger; BF Identity Theft7:30 am

QUEST
24.6
new  Ice Road Truckers
Winter Takes All11:00 pm
Ax Men
The Close Call12:00 am
Ax Men
Loggers Under Fire1:00 am
Most Daring
Riots & Rumbles2:00 am
Most Daring
Wicked Wipeouts3:00 am
Most Daring
Disaster on the Job 34:00 am
Dual Survival
Out of the Clouds5:00 am
Dual Survival
Buried Alive6:00 am
Dual Survival
Frozen Plains7:00 am

QUEST
24.7
 Stargate SG-1
The Quest11:00 pm
Sliders
Map of the Mind12:00 am
movie Godzilla vs. Gigan
1:00 am
Local Programming Under Eye Bags? SOLUTION!
4:30 am
Local Programming Cop Cam
6:30 am
Local Programming Boy Scout Abuse?  File Your Claim!
7:30 am

GETTV
24.8
Hot in Cleveland
Free Elka11:30 pm
Married…With Children
Reverend Al12:00 am
Married…With Children
How Bleen Was My Kelly12:30 am
Married…With Children
The Weaker Sex1:00 am
Married…With Children
Flight of the Bumblebee1:30 am
Married…With Children
Blonde and Blonder2:00 am
Married…With Children
The Two that Got Away2:30 am
Catch 21
Episode 20273:00 am
Catch 21
Episode 20283:30 am
All in the Family
The Baby Contest4:00 am
All in the Family
Gloria’s False Alarm4:30 am
Amen
Deak-Scam5:00 am
Amen
The Wild Deak5:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Principal’s Pet6:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Dual Intentions6:30 am
Good Times
Blood Will Tell7:00 am
Sanford and Son
This Little TV Went to Market7:30 am

KNDMDT9
24.9
 Court TV Live
10:00 pm
Court TV Live
1:00 am
new The FBI Files
Dishonored4:00 am
new The FBI Files
Deadly Heist5:00 am
new The FBI Files
The Great Philly Mob War6:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Celebrity Son Murder7:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Dark Family Secrets Turn Deadly7:30 am

HEROBP
26.1
 Star Trek: Enterprise
The Seventh11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
Jackass12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Who Murders Sleep1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Little Abner2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Welcome to New York3:00 am
Lancer
The Knot4:00 am
Maverick
Sheriff of Duck ‘N Shoot5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Prison Trail6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Pay-Off at Pinto6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Something to Live For7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Moor’s Revenge7:30 am

JEWELRYTV
26.12
new  Off Park Jewelry Collection
11:00 pm
new Fabulite Strontium Titanate Jewelry
1:00 am
new Gold Jewelry Showcase
3:00 am
new Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
5:00 am
new Bella Luce Jewelry
7:00 am

BEK+W
26.2
 TBA
10:30 pm
sports Class A Legion Baseball
12:00 am
Local Programming sports Class A Legion Baseball
4:00 am
sports Class A Legion Baseball
5:30 am
sports Class A Legion Baseball
7:00 am

GRIT
26.3
movie  The Jayhawkers
10:30 pm
movie Run for Cover
1:00 am
How Men Stay Health
3:00 am
The Secret to Keeping your Mind and Body Strong at Home!
3:30 am
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
4:00 am
Unlimited Antenna
4:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Shadows5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Death in a Wood5:30 am
Local Programming movie Return of the Gunfighter
6:30 am

COZI
26.4
The Nanny
The Nanny11:30 pm
Will & Grace
Dolls and Dolls12:00 am
Will & Grace
May Divorce Be With You12:30 am
Will & Grace
231:00 am
Local Programming The Nanny
The Passed Over Story2:00 am
Local Programming Here’s Lucy
Lucy and Rudy Vallee3:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy’s Vacation3:30 am
The PiYo Craze from Beachbody!
4:00 am
Local Programming Make Room for Daddy
Party Wrecker5:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Murder in F Sharp6:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Family Doctor7:00 am

BuzzR
26.10
Card Sharks
11:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
12:00 am
Classic Concentration
1:00 am
Classic Concentration
1:30 am
Family Feud
2:00 am
Family Feud
2:30 am
Match Game
3:00 am
Match Game
3:30 am
Match Game
4:00 am
Match Game
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Vitamin D Immune
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
To Tell the Truth
7:00 am
What’s My Line?
7:30 am

KNDBDT11
26.11
 Ollie & Emma
11:00 pm
movie More Than Frybread
12:00 am
Forging Bonds: Pow Wow Stories From California
1:33 am
Local Programming Down the Mighty River
Addicted to Hydro2:30 am
Wapos Bay
A Time for Pride3:00 am
Sharing Circle
Money for Healing3:30 am
Native Shorts
4:00 am
Studio 49
Olivia Komahcheet4:30 am
Ollie & Emma
5:00 am
movie More Than Frybread
6:00 am
Forging Bonds: Pow Wow Stories From California
7:33 am
Local Programming

BOUNCE
26.5
movie Addicted
11:30 pm
Without a Trace
Run2:00 am
Scandal
Allow Me to Reintroduce Myself3:00 am
TBA
4:00 am
TBA
5:00 am
Judge Faith
Jailbirds of a Feather; A Beautiful Trash Can6:00 am
Judge Faith
Boobjob Bestie; Without a Trace6:30 am
Local Programming Judge Faith
Gold Swagger; BF Identity Theft7:30 am

QUEST
26.6
new  Ice Road Truckers
Winter Takes All11:00 pm
Ax Men
The Close Call12:00 am
Ax Men
Loggers Under Fire1:00 am
Most Daring
Riots & Rumbles2:00 am
Most Daring
Wicked Wipeouts3:00 am
Most Daring
Disaster on the Job 34:00 am
Dual Survival
Out of the Clouds5:00 am
Dual Survival
Buried Alive6:00 am
Dual Survival
Frozen Plains7:00 am

COMET
26.7
 Stargate SG-1
The Quest11:00 pm
Sliders
Map of the Mind12:00 am
movie Godzilla vs. Gigan
1:00 am
Local Programming Under Eye Bags? SOLUTION!
4:30 am
Local Programming Cop Cam
6:30 am
Local Programming Boy Scout Abuse?  File Your Claim!
7:30 am

GETTV
26.8
Hot in Cleveland
Free Elka11:30 pm
Married…With Children
Reverend Al12:00 am
Married…With Children
How Bleen Was My Kelly12:30 am
Married…With Children
The Weaker Sex1:00 am
Married…With Children
Flight of the Bumblebee1:30 am
Married…With Children
Blonde and Blonder2:00 am
Married…With Children
The Two that Got Away2:30 am
Catch 21
Episode 20273:00 am
Catch 21
Episode 20283:30 am
All in the Family
The Baby Contest4:00 am
All in the Family
Gloria’s False Alarm4:30 am
Amen
Deak-Scam5:00 am
Amen
The Wild Deak5:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Principal’s Pet6:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Dual Intentions6:30 am
Good Times
Blood Will Tell7:00 am
Sanford and Son
This Little TV Went to Market7:30 am

KNDBDT9
26.9
 Court TV Live
10:00 pm
Court TV Live
1:00 am
new The FBI Files
Dishonored4:00 am
new The FBI Files
Deadly Heist5:00 am
new The FBI Files
The Great Philly Mob War6:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Celebrity Son Murder7:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Dark Family Secrets Turn Deadly7:30 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.