5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               

CW+
2.1
Cooking with Trust
5:00 am
Cooking with Trust
5:30 am
Peter Popoff Ministries
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Tomorrow’s World
7:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:30 am
The Key of David
8:30 am
Catholic Mass
9:00 am
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
9:30 am
Minot First Assembly Service
10:00 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Made in Hollywood
09-14-20201:00 pm

KXMAD
2.2
Beautiful Homes and Great Estates
09-14-20205:00 am
TBA
5:30 am
Machinery Pete TV
6:00 am
Ag PhD
6:30 am
Hope in the Wild
From the Ocean to the Sea7:00 am
Best Friends FURever with Kel Mitchell
Behind Friend-emy Lines7:30 am
new CBS Sunday Morning
09-20-20208:00 am
new Face the Nation
09-20-20209:30 am
TBA
10:30 am
sports The NFL Today
09-20-202011:00 am
sports NFL Football: Denver Broncos at Pittsburgh Steelers
Denver Broncos at Pittsburgh Steelers12:00 pm

KXMAW
2.3
 KXMA Weather
2:00 am

KXMA
2.4
The Murder of Laci Peterson
Missing in Modesto5:00 am
The Murder of Laci Peterson
Media Frenzy6:00 am
The Murder of Laci Peterson
Most Hated Man in America7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
8:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
9:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
10:00 am
Relentless
11:00 am
movie Presumed Dead
12:00 pm

PPB1
3.1
History Detectives
Civil War Bridge; Scottsboro Boys Stamp; Duke Ellington Plates5:00 am
MotorWeek
6:00 am
new PBS NewsHour Weekend
09-19-20206:30 am
Canada Files
Calin Rovinescu7:00 am
Prairie Pulse
7:30 am
new TBA
8:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Greatest Treasure of All; Crabulous8:30 am
Super WHY!
Mathis’ Book of Why9:00 am
WordGirl
Royally Framed; WordGirl vs. Tobey vs. the Dentist9:30 am
Martha Speaks
Skits Under the Weather; Martha the Weather Dog10:00 am
Curious Crew
Bubble Science10:30 am
Into The Outdoors
Technology of Sandmining11:00 am
Kid Stew
Episode 611:30 am
Story in the Public Square
Jennifer Ratner-Rosenhagen12:00 pm
Story in the Public Square
Mark R. Jacobson12:30 pm
POV
Love Child1:00 pm

PPB2
3.2
On Story
Se7en: Script to Screen With Andrew Kevin Walker5:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
09-20-20205:30 am
Washington Week
09-18-20206:00 am
The Open Mind
6:30 am
Focus on Europe
7:00 am
Global 3000
7:30 am
America ReFramed
The Unafraid8:00 am
Reel South
Santuario9:30 am
Canada Files
Jimmy Pattison10:00 am
The Laura Flanders Show
Public Safety in Public Hands: The Newark Model10:30 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Of Page and Stage11:00 am
America’s Heartland
America’s Heartland11:30 am
new Colorado Experience
The Press of the West12:00 pm
Start Up
Con Quesos & Juice Palm12:30 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
09-20-20201:00 pm

PPB3
3.3
Heroes & History
5:00 am
Food Justice
5:30 am
Capitol Report
6:00 am
The Opioid Fix
6:30 am
Hippocrates Cafe: Reflections on the Pandemic
7:00 am
Food Justice
8:00 am
Farm Fresh Road Trip 4
8:30 am
Basketball, Water, and the Lost City of Elbowoods
9:00 am
Interstate 94: A History and Its Impact
10:00 am
Interstate 94: Today and Tomorrow
10:30 am
Heroes & History
11:00 am
Food Justice
11:30 am
Capitol Report
12:00 pm
The Opioid Fix
12:30 pm
Hippocrates Cafe: Reflections on the Pandemic
1:00 pm

PPB4
3.4
Caillou
Adventure!5:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
T-Bone, Dog About Town; Clifford’s Big Heart5:30 am
Cyberchase
Officer Tillie; Fuzzy Ball6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World/Pocoyo
The Lurmies Are Coming; Quack’s Square Deal; Pocoyo: Fetch Loula Fetch6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Sid’s Rainy Play Date7:00 am
Super WHY!
Monty’s Adventures in Music Town7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Spoon Sounds;Robotta the Artiste8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Searchers of the Lost Coin; Birdwell Backwards8:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Maisie Mosasaurus; Date Night9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Wrapper’s Delight; Dive Swim Scoop10:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha Treads the Boards; Martha’s Pack10:30 am
Nature Cat
A Prickly Problem; A Shedtime Story11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Tiny Blue Dot; Earth Camping11:30 am
Arthur
The World of Tomorrow; Is There a Doctor in the House?12:00 pm
Odd Squad
The Odd Antidote; The One That Got Away12:30 pm
Cyberchase
Space Waste Odyssey1:00 pm

PPB1
4.1
History Detectives
Civil War Bridge; Scottsboro Boys Stamp; Duke Ellington Plates5:00 am
MotorWeek
6:00 am
new PBS NewsHour Weekend
09-19-20206:30 am
Canada Files
Calin Rovinescu7:00 am
Prairie Pulse
7:30 am
new TBA
8:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Greatest Treasure of All; Crabulous8:30 am
Super WHY!
Mathis’ Book of Why9:00 am
WordGirl
Royally Framed; WordGirl vs. Tobey vs. the Dentist9:30 am
Martha Speaks
Skits Under the Weather; Martha the Weather Dog10:00 am
Curious Crew
Bubble Science10:30 am
Into The Outdoors
Technology of Sandmining11:00 am
Kid Stew
Episode 611:30 am
Story in the Public Square
Jennifer Ratner-Rosenhagen12:00 pm
Story in the Public Square
Mark R. Jacobson12:30 pm
POV
Love Child1:00 pm

PPB2
4.2
On Story
Se7en: Script to Screen With Andrew Kevin Walker5:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
09-20-20205:30 am
Washington Week
09-18-20206:00 am
The Open Mind
6:30 am
Focus on Europe
7:00 am
Global 3000
7:30 am
America ReFramed
The Unafraid8:00 am
Reel South
Santuario9:30 am
Canada Files
Jimmy Pattison10:00 am
The Laura Flanders Show
Public Safety in Public Hands: The Newark Model10:30 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Of Page and Stage11:00 am
America’s Heartland
America’s Heartland11:30 am
new Colorado Experience
The Press of the West12:00 pm
Start Up
Con Quesos & Juice Palm12:30 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
09-20-20201:00 pm

PPB3
4.3
Heroes & History
5:00 am
Food Justice
5:30 am
Capitol Report
6:00 am
The Opioid Fix
6:30 am
Hippocrates Cafe: Reflections on the Pandemic
7:00 am
Food Justice
8:00 am
Farm Fresh Road Trip 4
8:30 am
Basketball, Water, and the Lost City of Elbowoods
9:00 am
Interstate 94: A History and Its Impact
10:00 am
Interstate 94: Today and Tomorrow
10:30 am
Heroes & History
11:00 am
Food Justice
11:30 am
Capitol Report
12:00 pm
The Opioid Fix
12:30 pm
Hippocrates Cafe: Reflections on the Pandemic
1:00 pm

PPB4
4.4
Caillou
Adventure!5:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
T-Bone, Dog About Town; Clifford’s Big Heart5:30 am
Cyberchase
Officer Tillie; Fuzzy Ball6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World/Pocoyo
The Lurmies Are Coming; Quack’s Square Deal; Pocoyo: Fetch Loula Fetch6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Sid’s Rainy Play Date7:00 am
Super WHY!
Monty’s Adventures in Music Town7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Spoon Sounds;Robotta the Artiste8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Searchers of the Lost Coin; Birdwell Backwards8:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Maisie Mosasaurus; Date Night9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Wrapper’s Delight; Dive Swim Scoop10:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha Treads the Boards; Martha’s Pack10:30 am
Nature Cat
A Prickly Problem; A Shedtime Story11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Tiny Blue Dot; Earth Camping11:30 am
Arthur
The World of Tomorrow; Is There a Doctor in the House?12:00 pm
Odd Squad
The Odd Antidote; The One That Got Away12:30 pm
Cyberchase
Space Waste Odyssey1:00 pm

KFYRDT
5.1
Paid Program
5:00 am
Animal Rescue
Profiling a Beagle Rescue Organization; Saving Trapped Ducklings5:30 am
Consumer 101
6:00 am
Roots Less Traveled
6:30 am
new TBA
7:00 am
new TBA
8:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
Bianco Realty’s Showcase of Homes
9:30 am
Century Baptist Church
10:00 am
sports U.S. Open Golf: U.S. Open Final Round
U.S. Open Final Round11:00 am

KFYRDT2
5.2
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Wonderama
Hip Hop dance group Fusion Dance Force, Rhythmic Gymnastics, and Rapper Dylan Jacob7:00 am
Raw Travel
Lovely Lviv, Ukraine7:30 am
In Search of the Lord’s Way
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
new Fox News Sunday With Chris Wallace
09-20-20209:00 am
sports Fox NFL Kickoff
09-20-202010:00 am
sports Fox NFL Sunday
09-20-202011:00 am
sports NFL Football: Minnesota Vikings at Indianapolis Colts
Minnesota Vikings at Indianapolis Colts12:00 pm

MeTV
5.3
The Powers of Matthew Star
Dead Man’s Hand5:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Love Machine6:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Operation Zack6:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Check Your Mate7:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Pipe Dreams7:30 am
Saved by the Bell
All in the Mall8:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Zack’s Birthday Party8:30 am
The Flintstones
How to Pick a Fight With Your Wife Without Really Trying9:00 am
The Flintstones
Fred Goes Ape9:30 am
The Flintstones
Treasure of Sierra Madrock10:00 am
The Flintstones
Curtain Call at Bedrock10:30 am
The Brady Bunch
The Wheeler-Dealer11:00 am
The Brady Bunch
The Fender Benders11:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Greg Gets Grounded12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
The Driver’s Seat12:30 pm
Happy Days
Potsie Quits School1:00 pm

PPB1
6.1
History Detectives
Civil War Bridge; Scottsboro Boys Stamp; Duke Ellington Plates5:00 am
MotorWeek
6:00 am
new PBS NewsHour Weekend
09-19-20206:30 am
Canada Files
Calin Rovinescu7:00 am
Prairie Pulse
7:30 am
new TBA
8:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Greatest Treasure of All; Crabulous8:30 am
Super WHY!
Mathis’ Book of Why9:00 am
WordGirl
Royally Framed; WordGirl vs. Tobey vs. the Dentist9:30 am
Martha Speaks
Skits Under the Weather; Martha the Weather Dog10:00 am
Curious Crew
Bubble Science10:30 am
Into The Outdoors
Technology of Sandmining11:00 am
Kid Stew
Episode 611:30 am
Story in the Public Square
Jennifer Ratner-Rosenhagen12:00 pm
Story in the Public Square
Mark R. Jacobson12:30 pm
POV
Love Child1:00 pm

PPB2
6.2
On Story
Se7en: Script to Screen With Andrew Kevin Walker5:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
09-20-20205:30 am
Washington Week
09-18-20206:00 am
The Open Mind
6:30 am
Focus on Europe
7:00 am
Global 3000
7:30 am
America ReFramed
The Unafraid8:00 am
Reel South
Santuario9:30 am
Canada Files
Jimmy Pattison10:00 am
The Laura Flanders Show
Public Safety in Public Hands: The Newark Model10:30 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Of Page and Stage11:00 am
America’s Heartland
America’s Heartland11:30 am
new Colorado Experience
The Press of the West12:00 pm
Start Up
Con Quesos & Juice Palm12:30 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
09-20-20201:00 pm

PPB3
6.3
Heroes & History
5:00 am
Food Justice
5:30 am
Capitol Report
6:00 am
The Opioid Fix
6:30 am
Hippocrates Cafe: Reflections on the Pandemic
7:00 am
Food Justice
8:00 am
Farm Fresh Road Trip 4
8:30 am
Basketball, Water, and the Lost City of Elbowoods
9:00 am
Interstate 94: A History and Its Impact
10:00 am
Interstate 94: Today and Tomorrow
10:30 am
Heroes & History
11:00 am
Food Justice
11:30 am
Capitol Report
12:00 pm
The Opioid Fix
12:30 pm
Hippocrates Cafe: Reflections on the Pandemic
1:00 pm

PPB4
6.4
Caillou
Adventure!5:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
T-Bone, Dog About Town; Clifford’s Big Heart5:30 am
Cyberchase
Officer Tillie; Fuzzy Ball6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World/Pocoyo
The Lurmies Are Coming; Quack’s Square Deal; Pocoyo: Fetch Loula Fetch6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Sid’s Rainy Play Date7:00 am
Super WHY!
Monty’s Adventures in Music Town7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Spoon Sounds;Robotta the Artiste8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Searchers of the Lost Coin; Birdwell Backwards8:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Maisie Mosasaurus; Date Night9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Wrapper’s Delight; Dive Swim Scoop10:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha Treads the Boards; Martha’s Pack10:30 am
Nature Cat
A Prickly Problem; A Shedtime Story11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Tiny Blue Dot; Earth Camping11:30 am
Arthur
The World of Tomorrow; Is There a Doctor in the House?12:00 pm
Odd Squad
The Odd Antidote; The One That Got Away12:30 pm
Cyberchase
Space Waste Odyssey1:00 pm

KQCDD
7.1
Paid Program
5:00 am
Animal Rescue
Profiling a Beagle Rescue Organization; Saving Trapped Ducklings5:30 am
Consumer 101
6:00 am
Roots Less Traveled
6:30 am
new TBA
7:00 am
new TBA
8:00 am
Special Cowboy Moments
9:00 am
Animal Rescue
Profiling a Beagle Rescue Organization; Saving Trapped Ducklings9:30 am
Century Baptist Church
10:00 am
sports U.S. Open Golf: U.S. Open Final Round
U.S. Open Final Round11:00 am

KQCDD2
7.2
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Wonderama
Hip Hop dance group Fusion Dance Force, Rhythmic Gymnastics, and Rapper Dylan Jacob7:00 am
Raw Travel
Lovely Lviv, Ukraine7:30 am
In Search of the Lord’s Way
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
new Fox News Sunday With Chris Wallace
09-20-20209:00 am
sports Fox NFL Kickoff
09-20-202010:00 am
sports Fox NFL Sunday
09-20-202011:00 am
sports NFL Football: Minnesota Vikings at Indianapolis Colts
Minnesota Vikings at Indianapolis Colts12:00 pm

MeTV
7.3
The Powers of Matthew Star
Dead Man’s Hand5:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Love Machine6:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Operation Zack6:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Check Your Mate7:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Pipe Dreams7:30 am
Saved by the Bell
All in the Mall8:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Zack’s Birthday Party8:30 am
The Flintstones
How to Pick a Fight With Your Wife Without Really Trying9:00 am
The Flintstones
Fred Goes Ape9:30 am
The Flintstones
Treasure of Sierra Madrock10:00 am
The Flintstones
Curtain Call at Bedrock10:30 am
The Brady Bunch
The Wheeler-Dealer11:00 am
The Brady Bunch
The Fender Benders11:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Greg Gets Grounded12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
The Driver’s Seat12:30 pm
Happy Days
Potsie Quits School1:00 pm

KUMV
8.1
Paid Program
5:00 am
Animal Rescue
Profiling a Beagle Rescue Organization; Saving Trapped Ducklings5:30 am
Consumer 101
6:00 am
Roots Less Traveled
6:30 am
new TBA
7:00 am
new TBA
8:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
Bianco Realty’s Showcase of Homes
9:30 am
Century Baptist Church
10:00 am
sports U.S. Open Golf: U.S. Open Final Round
U.S. Open Final Round11:00 am

KUMV2
8.2
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Wonderama
Hip Hop dance group Fusion Dance Force, Rhythmic Gymnastics, and Rapper Dylan Jacob7:00 am
Raw Travel
Lovely Lviv, Ukraine7:30 am
In Search of the Lord’s Way
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
new Fox News Sunday With Chris Wallace
09-20-20209:00 am
sports Fox NFL Kickoff
09-20-202010:00 am
sports Fox NFL Sunday
09-20-202011:00 am
sports NFL Football: Minnesota Vikings at Indianapolis Colts
Minnesota Vikings at Indianapolis Colts12:00 pm

MeTV
8.3
The Powers of Matthew Star
Dead Man’s Hand5:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Love Machine6:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Operation Zack6:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Check Your Mate7:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Pipe Dreams7:30 am
Saved by the Bell
All in the Mall8:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Zack’s Birthday Party8:30 am
The Flintstones
How to Pick a Fight With Your Wife Without Really Trying9:00 am
The Flintstones
Fred Goes Ape9:30 am
The Flintstones
Treasure of Sierra Madrock10:00 am
The Flintstones
Curtain Call at Bedrock10:30 am
The Brady Bunch
The Wheeler-Dealer11:00 am
The Brady Bunch
The Fender Benders11:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Greg Gets Grounded12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
The Driver’s Seat12:30 pm
Happy Days
Potsie Quits School1:00 pm

PPB1
9.1
History Detectives
Civil War Bridge; Scottsboro Boys Stamp; Duke Ellington Plates5:00 am
MotorWeek
6:00 am
new PBS NewsHour Weekend
09-19-20206:30 am
Canada Files
Calin Rovinescu7:00 am
Prairie Pulse
7:30 am
new TBA
8:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Greatest Treasure of All; Crabulous8:30 am
Super WHY!
Mathis’ Book of Why9:00 am
WordGirl
Royally Framed; WordGirl vs. Tobey vs. the Dentist9:30 am
Martha Speaks
Skits Under the Weather; Martha the Weather Dog10:00 am
Curious Crew
Bubble Science10:30 am
Into The Outdoors
Technology of Sandmining11:00 am
Kid Stew
Episode 611:30 am
Story in the Public Square
Jennifer Ratner-Rosenhagen12:00 pm
Story in the Public Square
Mark R. Jacobson12:30 pm
POV
Love Child1:00 pm

PPB2
9.2
On Story
Se7en: Script to Screen With Andrew Kevin Walker5:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
09-20-20205:30 am
Washington Week
09-18-20206:00 am
The Open Mind
6:30 am
Focus on Europe
7:00 am
Global 3000
7:30 am
America ReFramed
The Unafraid8:00 am
Reel South
Santuario9:30 am
Canada Files
Jimmy Pattison10:00 am
The Laura Flanders Show
Public Safety in Public Hands: The Newark Model10:30 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Of Page and Stage11:00 am
America’s Heartland
America’s Heartland11:30 am
new Colorado Experience
The Press of the West12:00 pm
Start Up
Con Quesos & Juice Palm12:30 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
09-20-20201:00 pm

PPB3
9.3
Heroes & History
5:00 am
Food Justice
5:30 am
Capitol Report
6:00 am
The Opioid Fix
6:30 am
Hippocrates Cafe: Reflections on the Pandemic
7:00 am
Food Justice
8:00 am
Farm Fresh Road Trip 4
8:30 am
Basketball, Water, and the Lost City of Elbowoods
9:00 am
Interstate 94: A History and Its Impact
10:00 am
Interstate 94: Today and Tomorrow
10:30 am
Heroes & History
11:00 am
Food Justice
11:30 am
Capitol Report
12:00 pm
The Opioid Fix
12:30 pm
Hippocrates Cafe: Reflections on the Pandemic
1:00 pm

PPB4
9.4
Caillou
Adventure!5:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
T-Bone, Dog About Town; Clifford’s Big Heart5:30 am
Cyberchase
Officer Tillie; Fuzzy Ball6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World/Pocoyo
The Lurmies Are Coming; Quack’s Square Deal; Pocoyo: Fetch Loula Fetch6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Sid’s Rainy Play Date7:00 am
Super WHY!
Monty’s Adventures in Music Town7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Spoon Sounds;Robotta the Artiste8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Searchers of the Lost Coin; Birdwell Backwards8:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Maisie Mosasaurus; Date Night9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Wrapper’s Delight; Dive Swim Scoop10:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha Treads the Boards; Martha’s Pack10:30 am
Nature Cat
A Prickly Problem; A Shedtime Story11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Tiny Blue Dot; Earth Camping11:30 am
Arthur
The World of Tomorrow; Is There a Doctor in the House?12:00 pm
Odd Squad
The Odd Antidote; The One That Got Away12:30 pm
Cyberchase
Space Waste Odyssey1:00 pm

KMOT
10.1
Paid Program
5:00 am
Animal Rescue
Profiling a Beagle Rescue Organization; Saving Trapped Ducklings5:30 am
Consumer 101
6:00 am
Roots Less Traveled
6:30 am
new TBA
7:00 am
new TBA
8:00 am
Special Cowboy Moments
9:00 am
Animal Rescue
Profiling a Beagle Rescue Organization; Saving Trapped Ducklings9:30 am
Century Baptist Church
10:00 am
sports U.S. Open Golf: U.S. Open Final Round
U.S. Open Final Round11:00 am

KMOT2
10.2
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Wonderama
Hip Hop dance group Fusion Dance Force, Rhythmic Gymnastics, and Rapper Dylan Jacob7:00 am
Raw Travel
Lovely Lviv, Ukraine7:30 am
In Search of the Lord’s Way
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
new Fox News Sunday With Chris Wallace
09-20-20209:00 am
sports Fox NFL Kickoff
09-20-202010:00 am
sports Fox NFL Sunday
09-20-202011:00 am
sports NFL Football: Minnesota Vikings at Indianapolis Colts
Minnesota Vikings at Indianapolis Colts12:00 pm

MeTV
10.3
The Powers of Matthew Star
Dead Man’s Hand5:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Love Machine6:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Operation Zack6:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Check Your Mate7:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Pipe Dreams7:30 am
Saved by the Bell
All in the Mall8:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Zack’s Birthday Party8:30 am
The Flintstones
How to Pick a Fight With Your Wife Without Really Trying9:00 am
The Flintstones
Fred Goes Ape9:30 am
The Flintstones
Treasure of Sierra Madrock10:00 am
The Flintstones
Curtain Call at Bedrock10:30 am
The Brady Bunch
The Wheeler-Dealer11:00 am
The Brady Bunch
The Fender Benders11:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Greg Gets Grounded12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
The Driver’s Seat12:30 pm
Happy Days
Potsie Quits School1:00 pm

KXMDHD
11.1
Beautiful Homes and Great Estates
09-14-20205:00 am
TBA
5:30 am
Machinery Pete TV
6:00 am
Ag PhD
6:30 am
Hope in the Wild
From the Ocean to the Sea7:00 am
Best Friends FURever with Kel Mitchell
Behind Friend-emy Lines7:30 am
new CBS Sunday Morning
09-20-20208:00 am
new Face the Nation
09-20-20209:30 am
TBA
10:30 am
sports The NFL Today
09-20-202011:00 am
sports NFL Football: Denver Broncos at Pittsburgh Steelers
Denver Broncos at Pittsburgh Steelers12:00 pm

KXMD
11.2
Cooking with Trust
5:00 am
Cooking with Trust
5:30 am
Peter Popoff Ministries
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Tomorrow’s World
7:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:30 am
The Key of David
8:30 am
Catholic Mass
9:00 am
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
9:30 am
Christian Worship Hour
10:00 am
In Search of the Lord’s Way
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Made in Hollywood
09-14-20201:00 pm

KXMD
11.3
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
School of Life5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Grand Adventure5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Getting Back in Shape6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Taking It as It Comes6:30 am
Night Court
No Hard Feelings7:00 am
Night Court
Constitution7:30 am
Night Court
Constitution8:00 am
Night Court
Let It Snow8:30 am
Night Court
Dan the Walking Time Bomb9:00 am
Night Court
Hit the Road, Jack9:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Sally and Don’s First Kiss10:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
When Aliens Camp10:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
The Tooth Harry11:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Eat, Drink, Dick, Mary11:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Water, Water, Everywhere12:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Now, That’s Just Mean12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
An Animal Got a Little Too up Close and Personal1:00 pm

KXMD
11.4
The Murder of Laci Peterson
Missing in Modesto5:00 am
The Murder of Laci Peterson
Media Frenzy6:00 am
The Murder of Laci Peterson
Most Hated Man in America7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
8:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
9:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
10:00 am
Relentless
11:00 am
movie Presumed Dead
12:00 pm

KXMB-DT
12.1
Beautiful Homes and Great Estates
09-14-20205:00 am
TBA
5:30 am
Machinery Pete TV
6:00 am
Ag PhD
6:30 am
Hope in the Wild
From the Ocean to the Sea7:00 am
Best Friends FURever with Kel Mitchell
Behind Friend-emy Lines7:30 am
new CBS Sunday Morning
09-20-20208:00 am
new Face the Nation
09-20-20209:30 am
TBA
10:30 am
sports The NFL Today
09-20-202011:00 am
sports NFL Football: Denver Broncos at Pittsburgh Steelers
Denver Broncos at Pittsburgh Steelers12:00 pm

CW+
12.2
Cooking with Trust
5:00 am
Cooking with Trust
5:30 am
Peter Popoff Ministries
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Tomorrow’s World
7:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:30 am
The Key of David
8:30 am
Catholic Mass
9:00 am
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
9:30 am
Christian Worship Hour
10:00 am
In Search of the Lord’s Way
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Made in Hollywood
09-14-20201:00 pm

KXMBDT3
12.3
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
School of Life5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Grand Adventure5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Getting Back in Shape6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Taking It as It Comes6:30 am
Night Court
No Hard Feelings7:00 am
Night Court
Constitution7:30 am
Night Court
Constitution8:00 am
Night Court
Let It Snow8:30 am
Night Court
Dan the Walking Time Bomb9:00 am
Night Court
Hit the Road, Jack9:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Sally and Don’s First Kiss10:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
When Aliens Camp10:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
The Tooth Harry11:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Eat, Drink, Dick, Mary11:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Water, Water, Everywhere12:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Now, That’s Just Mean12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
An Animal Got a Little Too up Close and Personal1:00 pm

KXMB4
12.4
The Murder of Laci Peterson
Missing in Modesto5:00 am
The Murder of Laci Peterson
Media Frenzy6:00 am
The Murder of Laci Peterson
Most Hated Man in America7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
8:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
9:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
10:00 am
Relentless
11:00 am
movie Presumed Dead
12:00 pm

KXMCD
13.1
Beautiful Homes and Great Estates
09-14-20205:00 am
TBA
5:30 am
Machinery Pete TV
6:00 am
Ag PhD
6:30 am
Hope in the Wild
From the Ocean to the Sea7:00 am
Best Friends FURever with Kel Mitchell
Behind Friend-emy Lines7:30 am
new CBS Sunday Morning
09-20-20208:00 am
new Face the Nation
09-20-20209:30 am
TBA
10:30 am
sports The NFL Today
09-20-202011:00 am
sports NFL Football: Denver Broncos at Pittsburgh Steelers
Denver Broncos at Pittsburgh Steelers12:00 pm

KXMC2
13.2
Cooking with Trust
5:00 am
Cooking with Trust
5:30 am
Peter Popoff Ministries
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Tomorrow’s World
7:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:30 am
The Key of David
8:30 am
Catholic Mass
9:00 am
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
9:30 am
Christian Worship Hour
10:00 am
In Search of the Lord’s Way
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Made in Hollywood
09-14-20201:00 pm

KXMCW
13.3
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
School of Life5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Grand Adventure5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Getting Back in Shape6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Taking It as It Comes6:30 am
Night Court
No Hard Feelings7:00 am
Night Court
Constitution7:30 am
Night Court
Constitution8:00 am
Night Court
Let It Snow8:30 am
Night Court
Dan the Walking Time Bomb9:00 am
Night Court
Hit the Road, Jack9:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Sally and Don’s First Kiss10:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
When Aliens Camp10:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
The Tooth Harry11:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Eat, Drink, Dick, Mary11:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Water, Water, Everywhere12:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Now, That’s Just Mean12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
An Animal Got a Little Too up Close and Personal1:00 pm

KMXC
13.4
The Murder of Laci Peterson
Missing in Modesto5:00 am
The Murder of Laci Peterson
Media Frenzy6:00 am
The Murder of Laci Peterson
Most Hated Man in America7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
8:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
9:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
10:00 am
Relentless
11:00 am
movie Presumed Dead
12:00 pm

KMCYD
14.1
 U.S. Farm Report
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
new Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
6:00 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
new This Week With George Stephanopoulos
8:00 am
The Pastors Study
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Christian Worship Hour
10:00 am
Messiah Lutheran Church Service
11:00 am
TBA
12:00 pm

KMCY2
14.2
I Survived…
Shannon; Ken; Angela5:00 am
I Survived…
Natasha; Tim; Kellie6:00 am
I Survived…
Tricia and Linae; Jason; Mary7:00 am
I Survived…
Audrey; Todd; Kimberley8:00 am
Animal Rescue Heroes
Episode 259:00 am
Animal Rescue Heroes
Episode 269:30 am
Dog Tales
10:00 am
Dog Tales
10:30 am
Dog Tales
11:00 am
Dog Tales
11:30 am
Unraveled
Love Lies Bleeding12:00 pm
Unraveled
Deadly Demons1:00 pm

XTRA
14.3
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
AG Week
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
The Great Dr. Scott
8:30 am
Animal Science
Arctic Animals9:00 am
Awesome Adventures
Poconos9:30 am
Mainstreet Living
10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm
sports SSN Sports Immortals
1:00 pm

KMCY4
14.4
TBA
5:00 am
Local Programming NCIS: Los Angeles
Imposters8:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Familia9:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Lange, H.10:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Cyber Threat11:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Backstopped12:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Deadline1:00 pm

KBMYH
17.1
 U.S. Farm Report
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
new Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
6:00 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
new This Week With George Stephanopoulos
8:00 am
The Pastors Study
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Christian Worship Hour
10:00 am
Messiah Lutheran Church Service
11:00 am
TBA
12:00 pm

JN
17.2
I Survived…
Shannon; Ken; Angela5:00 am
I Survived…
Natasha; Tim; Kellie6:00 am
I Survived…
Tricia and Linae; Jason; Mary7:00 am
I Survived…
Audrey; Todd; Kimberley8:00 am
Animal Rescue Heroes
Episode 259:00 am
Animal Rescue Heroes
Episode 269:30 am
Dog Tales
10:00 am
Dog Tales
10:30 am
Dog Tales
11:00 am
Dog Tales
11:30 am
Unraveled
Love Lies Bleeding12:00 pm
Unraveled
Deadly Demons1:00 pm

KBMYDT3
17.3
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
AG Week
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
The Great Dr. Scott
8:30 am
Animal Science
Arctic Animals9:00 am
Awesome Adventures
Poconos9:30 am
Mainstreet Living
10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm
sports SSN Sports Immortals
1:00 pm

KBMY4
17.4
TBA
5:00 am
Local Programming NCIS: Los Angeles
Imposters8:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Familia9:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Lange, H.10:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Cyber Threat11:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Backstopped12:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Deadline1:00 pm

HEROBP
24.1
The Adventures of Superman
The Mysterious Cube5:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
Atomic Captive5:30 am
Batman
The Curse of Tut6:00 am
Batman
The Pharaoh’s in a Rut6:30 am
Travel Thru History
Buffalo/Niagara7:00 am
The Science Zone
7:30 am
sports Hidden Heroes
8:00 am
sports Hidden Heroes
8:30 am
Walking Wild
A Newborn Giraffe and Galapagos Tortoises9:00 am
Uncaged
9:30 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Superman Silver Mine10:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Big Forget10:30 am
The Untouchables
The Pea11:00 am
The Untouchables
Bird in the Hand12:00 pm
The Untouchables
The Eddie Ogara Story1:00 pm

JEWELRYTV
24.12
new Silver Jewelry Showcase
5:00 am
new Jewel School – Jewelry Making
7:00 am
new Bella Luce Jewelry
9:00 am
new Color & Karat Jewelry
11:00 am
new Personalized Style
1:00 pm

BEK247
24.2
sports  Class A High School Girls Volleyball
4:00 am
sports Class B High School Girls Volleyball
6:00 am
Xploration: DIY Sci
7:30 am
Xploration: Weird but True
8:00 am
Xploration: Awesome Planet
8:30 am
Xploration: Outer Space
9:00 am
Xploration: Earth 2015
9:30 am
Xploration: Nature Knows Best
10:00 am
Evangel Church
10:30 am
TBA
12:00 pm

COZI
24.4
My Favorite Martian
Martin and the Eternal Triangle5:00 am
My Favorite Martian
Danger! High Voltage!5:30 am
My Favorite Martian
If You Can’t Lick ‘Em6:00 am
My Favorite Martian
Unidentified Flying Uncle Martin6:30 am
The Voyager With Josh Garcia
Aloha Spirit7:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Hebrides7:30 am
Consumer 101
Bright Lights8:00 am
Naturally, Danny Seo
Bee Condos and Tiny Gardens8:30 am
Vets Saving Pets
Embark Upon New Beginnings9:00 am
sports The Champion Within
Better in the Long Run9:30 am
The Office
Grief Counseling10:00 am
The Office
Initiation10:30 am
The Office
Diwali11:00 am
The Office
Branch Closing11:30 am
The Office
The Merger12:00 pm
The Office
The Convict12:30 pm
The Office
A Benihana Christmas1:00 pm

BuzzR
24.10
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Animal Rescue: Amazing Stories
9:00 am
Press Your Luck
9:30 am
Press Your Luck
10:00 am
Match Game
10:30 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Match Game
12:00 pm
Match Game
12:30 pm
Match Game
1:00 pm

KNDMDT11
24.11
movie Turquoise Rose
5:00 am
Wapos Bay: Long Goodbyes
6:35 am
Fish Out of Water
Aseniwuche Winewak Nation8:00 am
Wassaja
She Represents8:30 am
Teepee Time
9:00 am
Lakota Berenstain Bears
9:30 am
Tiga Talk!
Food Preparation10:00 am
Yamba’s Roadshow
10:30 am
Amy’s Mythic Morning
TVY11:00 am
Kagagi: The Raven
Origins Part Two11:30 am
Double Trouble
Best Laid Plans12:00 pm
Cooking With the Wolfman
12:30 pm
Cooking Hawaiian Style
Hawaiian Sunrise French Toast1:00 pm

BOUNCE
24.5
Moesha
Day One5:00 am
Moesha
Age Ain’t Nothing…5:30 am
A Different World
Clair’s Last Stand6:00 am
A Different World
If Only for One Night6:30 am
Living Single
Do You Take this Man’s Wallet7:00 am
Living Single
Virgin Territory7:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Some Church Bull8:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Sorely Missed8:30 am
TBA
9:00 am
Family Time
Bro Code9:30 am
35Th Annual “Stellar Gospel Music Awards”
10:00 am
Mann & Wife
Take Me to the Mann12:00 pm
movie Killing Michael Jackson
12:30 pm

QUEST
24.6
Shipping Wars
Fiberglass, Steel and Iron Wills5:00 am
Shipping Wars
Perfect Like Roy5:30 am
Shipping Wars
Hernias and Hissy Fits6:00 am
Shipping Wars
Punk-Drunk Love6:30 am
Shipping Wars
Do No Bodily Harm7:00 am
Shipping Wars
Hummers and Bummers7:30 am
American Restoration
Hot & Cold8:00 am
American Restoration
Secret Fan8:30 am
American Restoration
Picks & Ricks9:00 am
American Restoration
Anchors Away9:30 am
Brojects
The Ultimate Driveway Tennis Court10:00 am
Brojects
The Soapbox Racers10:30 am
Brojects
The Floating Ice Cream Bike11:00 am
Brojects
The Ultimate Bread Oven11:30 am
new Life After People
Home Wrecked Homes12:00 pm
new Life After People
Depths of Destruction1:00 pm

QUEST
24.7
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Ray Bradbury Theater
A Miracle of Rare Device11:00 am
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Lake11:30 am
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Wind12:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Pedestrian12:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
A Sound of Thunder1:00 pm

GETTV
24.8
All in the Family
Chain Letter5:00 am
Laredo
Sound of Terror5:30 am
The Quest
The Longest Drive6:45 am
Life and Times of Grizzly Adams
The Storm8:00 am
Shane
The Distant Bell9:00 am
Hondo
The Gladiators10:15 am
How the West Was Won
L’affaire Riel11:30 am

KNDMDT9
24.9
new Deep Undercover
Operation Rooster: Aryan Brotherhood5:00 am
new Deep Undercover
Operation Exeter: Undercover Senior Year5:30 am
new Murderous Affairs
Heaven and Hell6:00 am
new Murderous Affairs
Terror and Fear6:30 am
new The FBI Files
Death in the Delta7:00 am
new Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
Florida v. Anthony8:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
new The FBI Files
Deadly Threat10:00 am
new The FBI Files
Without Remorse11:00 am
new The FBI Files
Betrayed12:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
Of Vengeance & Murder1:00 pm

HEROBP
26.1
The Adventures of Superman
The Mysterious Cube5:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
Atomic Captive5:30 am
Batman
The Curse of Tut6:00 am
Batman
The Pharaoh’s in a Rut6:30 am
Travel Thru History
Buffalo/Niagara7:00 am
The Science Zone
7:30 am
sports Hidden Heroes
8:00 am
sports Hidden Heroes
8:30 am
Walking Wild
A Newborn Giraffe and Galapagos Tortoises9:00 am
Uncaged
9:30 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Superman Silver Mine10:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Big Forget10:30 am
The Untouchables
The Pea11:00 am
The Untouchables
Bird in the Hand12:00 pm
The Untouchables
The Eddie Ogara Story1:00 pm

JEWELRYTV
26.12
new Silver Jewelry Showcase
5:00 am
new Jewel School – Jewelry Making
7:00 am
new Bella Luce Jewelry
9:00 am
new Color & Karat Jewelry
11:00 am
new Personalized Style
1:00 pm

BEK+W
26.2
sports  Class A High School Girls Volleyball
4:00 am
sports Class B High School Girls Volleyball
6:00 am
Xploration: DIY Sci
7:30 am
Xploration: Weird but True
8:00 am
Xploration: Awesome Planet
8:30 am
Xploration: Outer Space
9:00 am
Xploration: Earth 2015
9:30 am
Xploration: Nature Knows Best
10:00 am
Evangel Church
10:30 am
TBA
12:00 pm

GRIT
26.3
movie The Fastest Gun Alive
5:00 am
movie The Sheepman
7:00 am
movie Dallas
9:00 am
movie Springfield Rifle
11:30 am

COZI
26.4
My Favorite Martian
Martin and the Eternal Triangle5:00 am
My Favorite Martian
Danger! High Voltage!5:30 am
My Favorite Martian
If You Can’t Lick ‘Em6:00 am
My Favorite Martian
Unidentified Flying Uncle Martin6:30 am
The Voyager With Josh Garcia
Aloha Spirit7:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Hebrides7:30 am
Consumer 101
Bright Lights8:00 am
Naturally, Danny Seo
Bee Condos and Tiny Gardens8:30 am
Vets Saving Pets
Embark Upon New Beginnings9:00 am
sports The Champion Within
Better in the Long Run9:30 am
The Office
Grief Counseling10:00 am
The Office
Initiation10:30 am
The Office
Diwali11:00 am
The Office
Branch Closing11:30 am
The Office
The Merger12:00 pm
The Office
The Convict12:30 pm
The Office
A Benihana Christmas1:00 pm

BuzzR
26.10
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Animal Rescue: Amazing Stories
9:00 am
Press Your Luck
9:30 am
Press Your Luck
10:00 am
Match Game
10:30 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Match Game
12:00 pm
Match Game
12:30 pm
Match Game
1:00 pm

KNDBDT11
26.11
movie Turquoise Rose
5:00 am
Wapos Bay: Long Goodbyes
6:35 am
Fish Out of Water
Aseniwuche Winewak Nation8:00 am
Wassaja
She Represents8:30 am
Teepee Time
9:00 am
Lakota Berenstain Bears
9:30 am
Tiga Talk!
Food Preparation10:00 am
Yamba’s Roadshow
10:30 am
Amy’s Mythic Morning
TVY11:00 am
Kagagi: The Raven
Origins Part Two11:30 am
Double Trouble
Best Laid Plans12:00 pm
Cooking With the Wolfman
12:30 pm
Cooking Hawaiian Style
Hawaiian Sunrise French Toast1:00 pm

BOUNCE
26.5
Moesha
Day One5:00 am
Moesha
Age Ain’t Nothing…5:30 am
A Different World
Clair’s Last Stand6:00 am
A Different World
If Only for One Night6:30 am
Living Single
Do You Take this Man’s Wallet7:00 am
Living Single
Virgin Territory7:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Some Church Bull8:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Sorely Missed8:30 am
TBA
9:00 am
Family Time
Bro Code9:30 am
35Th Annual “Stellar Gospel Music Awards”
10:00 am
Mann & Wife
Take Me to the Mann12:00 pm
movie Killing Michael Jackson
12:30 pm

QUEST
26.6
Shipping Wars
Fiberglass, Steel and Iron Wills5:00 am
Shipping Wars
Perfect Like Roy5:30 am
Shipping Wars
Hernias and Hissy Fits6:00 am
Shipping Wars
Punk-Drunk Love6:30 am
Shipping Wars
Do No Bodily Harm7:00 am
Shipping Wars
Hummers and Bummers7:30 am
American Restoration
Hot & Cold8:00 am
American Restoration
Secret Fan8:30 am
American Restoration
Picks & Ricks9:00 am
American Restoration
Anchors Away9:30 am
Brojects
The Ultimate Driveway Tennis Court10:00 am
Brojects
The Soapbox Racers10:30 am
Brojects
The Floating Ice Cream Bike11:00 am
Brojects
The Ultimate Bread Oven11:30 am
new Life After People
Home Wrecked Homes12:00 pm
new Life After People
Depths of Destruction1:00 pm

COMET
26.7
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Ray Bradbury Theater
A Miracle of Rare Device11:00 am
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Lake11:30 am
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Wind12:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Pedestrian12:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
A Sound of Thunder1:00 pm

GETTV
26.8
All in the Family
Chain Letter5:00 am
Laredo
Sound of Terror5:30 am
The Quest
The Longest Drive6:45 am
Life and Times of Grizzly Adams
The Storm8:00 am
Shane
The Distant Bell9:00 am
Hondo
The Gladiators10:15 am
How the West Was Won
L’affaire Riel11:30 am

KNDBDT9
26.9
new Deep Undercover
Operation Rooster: Aryan Brotherhood5:00 am
new Deep Undercover
Operation Exeter: Undercover Senior Year5:30 am
new Murderous Affairs
Heaven and Hell6:00 am
new Murderous Affairs
Terror and Fear6:30 am
new The FBI Files
Death in the Delta7:00 am
new Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
Florida v. Anthony8:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
new The FBI Files
Deadly Threat10:00 am
new The FBI Files
Without Remorse11:00 am
new The FBI Files
Betrayed12:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
Of Vengeance & Murder1:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.