11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               

CW+
2.1
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
11:30 pm
sports SSN Sports Immortals
12:00 am
Local Programming Sheriffs…El Dorado County
1:00 am
Seinfeld
The Dealership1:30 am
Local Programming Judge Jerry
5:00 am
Judge Jerry
5:30 am
Maury
6:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
DNA: I Need to Tell Her I’m Gay7:00 am

KXMAD
2.2
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
Coffee With America
12:37 am
new CBS Overnight News
1:07 am
CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
4:30 am
new Good Day Dakota
5:00 am
new CBS This Morning
08-14-20207:00 am

KXMAW
2.3
 KXMA Weather
2:00 am
Local Programming

KXMA
2.4
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
Mrs. Smith Goes to Washington5:00 am
American Greed
Financial Guru Gone Bad6:00 am
American Greed
Fool’s Gold7:00 am

PPB1
3.1
Asia Insight
11:30 pm
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
12:00 am
NHK Newsline
12:30 am
Blood Sugar Rising
1:00 am
movie Climate Change – The Facts
3:00 am
PBS NewsHour
08-13-20204:00 am
Abracadabra
5:00 am
Between the Covers
Andrew Gross5:30 am
Reconnecting Roots
Irish Immigrants: Emerald Isle to Ellis Island6:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
6:30 am
Hero Elementary
All Over the Map; Lights Go Down in City Town7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style7:30 am

PPB2
3.2
 NOVA
Decoding the Great Pyramid11:00 pm
Forces of Nature
Motion12:00 am
NOVA
Inside Animal Minds: Bird Genius1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
08-13-20202:00 am
new Amanpour and Company
3:00 am
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 24:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Sounds Like Summer4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Closer to Truth
What Is Philosophy of Biology?5:30 am
Local Programming Four Seasons in Japan
6:30 am
NOVA
Decoding the Great Pyramid7:00 am

PPB3
3.3
 Richard Alley’s Climate Adventures
11:00 pm
Prairie Yard & Garden
12:00 am
Making It up North
Count12:30 am
MN Original
Frank Gaard + Orkestar Bez Ime1:00 am
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Oak Creek1:30 am
movie Black Brilliance
2:00 am
Discovered Truth: A Health Care Journey
2:30 am
Native Mens’ Barriers to Health Care
3:00 am
Unequal Distribution of Health
3:30 am
Getting There
4:00 am
Getting There
4:30 am
Late Life
5:00 am
Late Life
5:30 am
Prairie Yard & Garden
6:00 am
Making It up North
Count6:30 am
MN Original
Frank Gaard + Orkestar Bez Ime7:00 am
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Oak Creek7:30 am

PPB4
3.4
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
All Tangled Up; Above the Clouds11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Monster Park / Meet the Strongs12:00 am
Nature Cat
Happy Halentine’s Day; The Groundhog Way12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Flight of the Draco1:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Erminator1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Tooth or Consequences; Qyah Spy2:30 am
Hero Elementary
Sparks’ Unplugged; Camp Catastrophe3:00 am
Odd Squad
Odd Squad in the Shadows3:30 am
Arthur
The Chronicles of Buster; On This Spot4:00 am
WordGirl
Leslie Makes It Big; Mouse Brown Take-Over4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Seal Sitters; From Ray to See5:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Teacher’s Pet; Islander of the Year5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Potty Problem; The Butter Problem6:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere6:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Playtime Is Different; The Playground Is Different With Baby7:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Baby Is Here7:30 am

PPB1
4.1
Asia Insight
11:30 pm
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
12:00 am
NHK Newsline
12:30 am
Blood Sugar Rising
1:00 am
movie Climate Change – The Facts
3:00 am
PBS NewsHour
08-13-20204:00 am
Abracadabra
5:00 am
Between the Covers
Andrew Gross5:30 am
Reconnecting Roots
Irish Immigrants: Emerald Isle to Ellis Island6:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
6:30 am
Hero Elementary
All Over the Map; Lights Go Down in City Town7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style7:30 am

PPB2
4.2
 NOVA
Decoding the Great Pyramid11:00 pm
Forces of Nature
Motion12:00 am
NOVA
Inside Animal Minds: Bird Genius1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
08-13-20202:00 am
new Amanpour and Company
3:00 am
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 24:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Sounds Like Summer4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Closer to Truth
What Is Philosophy of Biology?5:30 am
Local Programming Four Seasons in Japan
6:30 am
NOVA
Decoding the Great Pyramid7:00 am

PPB3
4.3
 Richard Alley’s Climate Adventures
11:00 pm
Prairie Yard & Garden
12:00 am
Making It up North
Count12:30 am
MN Original
Frank Gaard + Orkestar Bez Ime1:00 am
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Oak Creek1:30 am
movie Black Brilliance
2:00 am
Discovered Truth: A Health Care Journey
2:30 am
Native Mens’ Barriers to Health Care
3:00 am
Unequal Distribution of Health
3:30 am
Getting There
4:00 am
Getting There
4:30 am
Late Life
5:00 am
Late Life
5:30 am
Prairie Yard & Garden
6:00 am
Making It up North
Count6:30 am
MN Original
Frank Gaard + Orkestar Bez Ime7:00 am
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Oak Creek7:30 am

PPB4
4.4
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
All Tangled Up; Above the Clouds11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Monster Park / Meet the Strongs12:00 am
Nature Cat
Happy Halentine’s Day; The Groundhog Way12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Flight of the Draco1:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Erminator1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Tooth or Consequences; Qyah Spy2:30 am
Hero Elementary
Sparks’ Unplugged; Camp Catastrophe3:00 am
Odd Squad
Odd Squad in the Shadows3:30 am
Arthur
The Chronicles of Buster; On This Spot4:00 am
WordGirl
Leslie Makes It Big; Mouse Brown Take-Over4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Seal Sitters; From Ray to See5:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Teacher’s Pet; Islander of the Year5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Potty Problem; The Butter Problem6:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere6:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Playtime Is Different; The Playground Is Different With Baby7:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Baby Is Here7:30 am

KFYRDT
5.1
Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:36 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:36 am
Jeopardy!
1:06 am
Local Programming Today with Hoda & Jenna
08-13-20202:06 am
new Early Today
3:00 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
AgDay
4:30 am
Early Country Morning
5:00 am
new Country Morning
5:30 am
new Today
08-14-20207:00 am

KFYRDT2
5.2
Mom
11:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Corey’s Been Dead for an Hour12:00 am
Two and a Half Men
12:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
Slapsgiving 2: Revenge of the Slap1:00 am
new DailyMailTV
08-13-20201:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Snow Way Out2:00 am
new Access Hollywood
08-13-20202:30 am
25 Words or Less
3:00 am
Forensic Files
Scratching the Surface3:30 am
new RightThisMinute
08-13-20204:00 am
new RightThisMinute
08-13-20204:30 am
Local Programming

MeTV
5.3
The Twilight Zone
From Agnes with Love11:30 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
The Return of Verge Likens12:00 am
Mannix
Mask for a Charade1:00 am
Cannon
Bloodlines2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
A Taste for Murder3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Tear Gas Copter4:00 am
Dragnet
The Big Shipment4:30 am
Dragnet
The Big Search5:00 am
I Love Lucy
The Ricardos Visit Cuba5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Elly Becomes a Secretary6:00 am
My Three Sons
Will Success Spoil Chip Douglas?6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Lumpy Rutherford7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Paper Route7:30 am

PPB1
6.1
Asia Insight
11:30 pm
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
12:00 am
NHK Newsline
12:30 am
Blood Sugar Rising
1:00 am
movie Climate Change – The Facts
3:00 am
PBS NewsHour
08-13-20204:00 am
Abracadabra
5:00 am
Between the Covers
Andrew Gross5:30 am
Reconnecting Roots
Irish Immigrants: Emerald Isle to Ellis Island6:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
6:30 am
Hero Elementary
All Over the Map; Lights Go Down in City Town7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style7:30 am

PPB2
6.2
 NOVA
Decoding the Great Pyramid11:00 pm
Forces of Nature
Motion12:00 am
NOVA
Inside Animal Minds: Bird Genius1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
08-13-20202:00 am
new Amanpour and Company
3:00 am
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 24:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Sounds Like Summer4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Closer to Truth
What Is Philosophy of Biology?5:30 am
Local Programming Four Seasons in Japan
6:30 am
NOVA
Decoding the Great Pyramid7:00 am

PPB3
6.3
 Richard Alley’s Climate Adventures
11:00 pm
Prairie Yard & Garden
12:00 am
Making It up North
Count12:30 am
MN Original
Frank Gaard + Orkestar Bez Ime1:00 am
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Oak Creek1:30 am
movie Black Brilliance
2:00 am
Discovered Truth: A Health Care Journey
2:30 am
Native Mens’ Barriers to Health Care
3:00 am
Unequal Distribution of Health
3:30 am
Getting There
4:00 am
Getting There
4:30 am
Late Life
5:00 am
Late Life
5:30 am
Prairie Yard & Garden
6:00 am
Making It up North
Count6:30 am
MN Original
Frank Gaard + Orkestar Bez Ime7:00 am
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Oak Creek7:30 am

PPB4
6.4
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
All Tangled Up; Above the Clouds11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Monster Park / Meet the Strongs12:00 am
Nature Cat
Happy Halentine’s Day; The Groundhog Way12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Flight of the Draco1:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Erminator1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Tooth or Consequences; Qyah Spy2:30 am
Hero Elementary
Sparks’ Unplugged; Camp Catastrophe3:00 am
Odd Squad
Odd Squad in the Shadows3:30 am
Arthur
The Chronicles of Buster; On This Spot4:00 am
WordGirl
Leslie Makes It Big; Mouse Brown Take-Over4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Seal Sitters; From Ray to See5:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Teacher’s Pet; Islander of the Year5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Potty Problem; The Butter Problem6:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere6:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Playtime Is Different; The Playground Is Different With Baby7:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Baby Is Here7:30 am

KQCDD
7.1
Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:36 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:36 am
Jeopardy!
06-13-20191:06 am
Local Programming Today with Hoda & Jenna
08-13-20202:06 am
new Early Today
3:00 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
AgDay
4:30 am
Early Country Morning
5:00 am
new Country Morning
5:30 am
new Today
08-14-20207:00 am

KQCDD2
7.2
Mom
11:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Corey’s Been Dead for an Hour12:00 am
Two and a Half Men
12:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
Slapsgiving 2: Revenge of the Slap1:00 am
new DailyMailTV
08-13-20201:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Snow Way Out2:00 am
new Access Hollywood
08-13-20202:30 am
25 Words or Less
3:00 am
Forensic Files
Scratching the Surface3:30 am
new RightThisMinute
08-13-20204:00 am
new RightThisMinute
08-13-20204:30 am
Local Programming

MeTV
7.3
The Twilight Zone
From Agnes with Love11:30 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
The Return of Verge Likens12:00 am
Mannix
Mask for a Charade1:00 am
Cannon
Bloodlines2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
A Taste for Murder3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Tear Gas Copter4:00 am
Dragnet
The Big Shipment4:30 am
Dragnet
The Big Search5:00 am
I Love Lucy
The Ricardos Visit Cuba5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Elly Becomes a Secretary6:00 am
My Three Sons
Will Success Spoil Chip Douglas?6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Lumpy Rutherford7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Paper Route7:30 am

KUMV
8.1
Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:36 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:36 am
Jeopardy!
06-13-20191:06 am
Local Programming Today with Hoda & Jenna
08-13-20202:06 am
new Early Today
3:00 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
AgDay
4:30 am
Early Country Morning
5:00 am
new Country Morning
5:30 am
new Today
08-14-20207:00 am

KUMV2
8.2
Mom
11:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Corey’s Been Dead for an Hour12:00 am
Two and a Half Men
12:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
Slapsgiving 2: Revenge of the Slap1:00 am
new DailyMailTV
08-13-20201:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Snow Way Out2:00 am
new Access Hollywood
08-13-20202:30 am
25 Words or Less
3:00 am
Forensic Files
Scratching the Surface3:30 am
new RightThisMinute
08-13-20204:00 am
new RightThisMinute
08-13-20204:30 am
Local Programming

MeTV
8.3
The Twilight Zone
From Agnes with Love11:30 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
The Return of Verge Likens12:00 am
Mannix
Mask for a Charade1:00 am
Cannon
Bloodlines2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
A Taste for Murder3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Tear Gas Copter4:00 am
Dragnet
The Big Shipment4:30 am
Dragnet
The Big Search5:00 am
I Love Lucy
The Ricardos Visit Cuba5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Elly Becomes a Secretary6:00 am
My Three Sons
Will Success Spoil Chip Douglas?6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Lumpy Rutherford7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Paper Route7:30 am

PPB1
9.1
Asia Insight
11:30 pm
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
12:00 am
NHK Newsline
12:30 am
Blood Sugar Rising
1:00 am
movie Climate Change – The Facts
3:00 am
PBS NewsHour
08-13-20204:00 am
Abracadabra
5:00 am
Between the Covers
Andrew Gross5:30 am
Reconnecting Roots
Irish Immigrants: Emerald Isle to Ellis Island6:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
6:30 am
Hero Elementary
All Over the Map; Lights Go Down in City Town7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style7:30 am

PPB2
9.2
 NOVA
Decoding the Great Pyramid11:00 pm
Forces of Nature
Motion12:00 am
NOVA
Inside Animal Minds: Bird Genius1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
08-13-20202:00 am
new Amanpour and Company
3:00 am
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 24:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Sounds Like Summer4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Closer to Truth
What Is Philosophy of Biology?5:30 am
Local Programming Four Seasons in Japan
6:30 am
NOVA
Decoding the Great Pyramid7:00 am

PPB3
9.3
 Richard Alley’s Climate Adventures
11:00 pm
Prairie Yard & Garden
12:00 am
Making It up North
Count12:30 am
MN Original
Frank Gaard + Orkestar Bez Ime1:00 am
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Oak Creek1:30 am
movie Black Brilliance
2:00 am
Discovered Truth: A Health Care Journey
2:30 am
Native Mens’ Barriers to Health Care
3:00 am
Unequal Distribution of Health
3:30 am
Getting There
4:00 am
Getting There
4:30 am
Late Life
5:00 am
Late Life
5:30 am
Prairie Yard & Garden
6:00 am
Making It up North
Count6:30 am
MN Original
Frank Gaard + Orkestar Bez Ime7:00 am
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Oak Creek7:30 am

PPB4
9.4
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
All Tangled Up; Above the Clouds11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Monster Park / Meet the Strongs12:00 am
Nature Cat
Happy Halentine’s Day; The Groundhog Way12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Flight of the Draco1:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Erminator1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Tooth or Consequences; Qyah Spy2:30 am
Hero Elementary
Sparks’ Unplugged; Camp Catastrophe3:00 am
Odd Squad
Odd Squad in the Shadows3:30 am
Arthur
The Chronicles of Buster; On This Spot4:00 am
WordGirl
Leslie Makes It Big; Mouse Brown Take-Over4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Seal Sitters; From Ray to See5:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Teacher’s Pet; Islander of the Year5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Potty Problem; The Butter Problem6:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere6:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Playtime Is Different; The Playground Is Different With Baby7:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Baby Is Here7:30 am

KMOT
10.1
Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:36 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:36 am
Jeopardy!
1:06 am
Local Programming Today with Hoda & Jenna
08-13-20202:06 am
new Early Today
3:00 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
AgDay
4:30 am
Early Country Morning
5:00 am
new Country Morning
5:30 am
new Today
08-14-20207:00 am

KMOT2
10.2
Mom
11:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Corey’s Been Dead for an Hour12:00 am
Two and a Half Men
12:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
Slapsgiving 2: Revenge of the Slap1:00 am
new DailyMailTV
08-13-20201:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Snow Way Out2:00 am
new Access Hollywood
08-13-20202:30 am
25 Words or Less
3:00 am
Forensic Files
Scratching the Surface3:30 am
new RightThisMinute
08-13-20204:00 am
new RightThisMinute
08-13-20204:30 am
Local Programming

MeTV
10.3
The Twilight Zone
From Agnes with Love11:30 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
The Return of Verge Likens12:00 am
Mannix
Mask for a Charade1:00 am
Cannon
Bloodlines2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
A Taste for Murder3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Tear Gas Copter4:00 am
Dragnet
The Big Shipment4:30 am
Dragnet
The Big Search5:00 am
I Love Lucy
The Ricardos Visit Cuba5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Elly Becomes a Secretary6:00 am
My Three Sons
Will Success Spoil Chip Douglas?6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Lumpy Rutherford7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Paper Route7:30 am

KXMDHD
11.1
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
Coffee With America
12:37 am
new CBS Overnight News
1:07 am
CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
4:30 am
new Good Day Dakota
5:00 am
new CBS This Morning
08-14-20207:00 am

KXMD
11.2
The Goldbergs
This is This is Spinal Tap11:30 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
12:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
12:30 am
sports SSN Sports Immortals
1:00 am
Local Programming Judge Jerry
6:00 am
Judge Jerry
6:30 am
Maury
7:00 am

KXMD
11.3
That ’70s Show
Trampled Under Foot11:30 pm
According to Jim
The Scrapbook12:00 am
According to Jim
Wedding Bell Blues12:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick Solomon’s Day Off1:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Les Liaisons Dickgereuses1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Only Live Once5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
All’s Well That Ends Well5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Fun in the Sun6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Weddings6:30 am
Local Programming Grace Under Fire
Mother Christmas7:30 am

KXMD
11.4
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
Mrs. Smith Goes to Washington5:00 am
American Greed
Financial Guru Gone Bad6:00 am
American Greed
Fool’s Gold7:00 am

KXMB-DT
12.1
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
Coffee With America
12:37 am
new CBS Overnight News
1:07 am
CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
4:30 am
new Good Day Dakota
5:00 am
new CBS This Morning
08-14-20207:00 am

CW+
12.2
The Goldbergs
This is This is Spinal Tap11:30 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
12:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
12:30 am
sports SSN Sports Immortals
1:00 am
Local Programming Judge Jerry
6:00 am
Judge Jerry
6:30 am
Maury
7:00 am

KXMBDT3
12.3
That ’70s Show
Trampled Under Foot11:30 pm
According to Jim
The Scrapbook12:00 am
According to Jim
Wedding Bell Blues12:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick Solomon’s Day Off1:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Les Liaisons Dickgereuses1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Only Live Once5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
All’s Well That Ends Well5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Fun in the Sun6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Weddings6:30 am
Local Programming Grace Under Fire
Mother Christmas7:30 am

KXMB4
12.4
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
Mrs. Smith Goes to Washington5:00 am
American Greed
Financial Guru Gone Bad6:00 am
American Greed
Fool’s Gold7:00 am

KXMCD
13.1
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
Coffee With America
12:37 am
new CBS Overnight News
1:07 am
CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
4:30 am
new Good Day Dakota
5:00 am
new CBS This Morning
08-14-20207:00 am

KXMC2
13.2
The Goldbergs
This is This is Spinal Tap11:30 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
12:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
12:30 am
sports SSN Sports Immortals
1:00 am
Local Programming Judge Jerry
6:00 am
Judge Jerry
6:30 am
Maury
7:00 am

KXMCW
13.3
That ’70s Show
Trampled Under Foot11:30 pm
According to Jim
The Scrapbook12:00 am
According to Jim
Wedding Bell Blues12:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick Solomon’s Day Off1:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Les Liaisons Dickgereuses1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Only Live Once5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
All’s Well That Ends Well5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Fun in the Sun6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Weddings6:30 am
Local Programming Grace Under Fire
Mother Christmas7:30 am

KMXC
13.4
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
Mrs. Smith Goes to Washington5:00 am
American Greed
Financial Guru Gone Bad6:00 am
American Greed
Fool’s Gold7:00 am

KMCYD
14.1
new Nightline
11:35 pm
Local Programming new Extra
08-13-202012:35 am
new Dish Nation
Episode 2491:05 am
new TMZ
08-13-20201:35 am
The Game
2:05 am
Local Programming Off-Air
3:35 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am
new WDAY First News at 5
5:00 am
new WDAY First News at 6
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am

KMCY2
14.2
Manhunters: Fugitive Task Force
11:30 pm
Crime Stories
12:00 am
Crime Stories
1:00 am
Local Programming They Took Our Child: We Got Her Back
4:00 am
Rescue 911
5:00 am
Rescue 911
5:30 am
The Investigators
6:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
7:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
7:30 am

XTRA
14.3
 Maury
11:05 pm
Local Programming WDAY Weather
1:05 am
WDAY Weather
4:00 am
new WDAY First News at 5
5:00 am
new WDAY First News at 6
6:00 am
Local Programming

KMCY4
14.4
 Chicago P.D.
The Thing About Heroes11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Promise12:00 am
The Listener
The Taking1:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Key Of David
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Animal Science
Animals on the Farm6:00 am
Animal Science
South America’s Coolest Creatures6:30 am
Zoo Clues
Animals of Australia Before Man7:00 am
Zoo Clues
Animals in Color7:30 am

KBMYH
17.1
new Nightline
11:35 pm
Local Programming new Extra
08-13-202012:35 am
new Dish Nation
Episode 2491:05 am
new TMZ
08-13-20201:35 am
The Game
2:05 am
Local Programming Off-Air
3:35 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am
new WDAY First News at 5
5:00 am
new WDAY First News at 6
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am

JN
17.2
Manhunters: Fugitive Task Force
11:30 pm
Crime Stories
12:00 am
Crime Stories
1:00 am
Local Programming They Took Our Child: We Got Her Back
4:00 am
Rescue 911
5:00 am
Rescue 911
5:30 am
The Investigators
6:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
7:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
7:30 am

KBMYDT3
17.3
 Maury
11:05 pm
Local Programming WDAY Weather
1:05 am
WDAY Weather
4:00 am
new WDAY First News at 5
5:00 am
new WDAY First News at 6
6:00 am
Local Programming

KBMY4
17.4
 Chicago P.D.
The Thing About Heroes11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Promise12:00 am
The Listener
The Taking1:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Key Of David
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Animal Science
Animals on the Farm6:00 am
Animal Science
South America’s Coolest Creatures6:30 am
Zoo Clues
Animals of Australia Before Man7:00 am
Zoo Clues
Animals in Color7:30 am

HEROBP
24.1
 Star Trek: Enterprise
11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
12:00 am
NYPD Blue
1:00 am
NYPD Blue
2:00 am
NYPD Blue
3:00 am
Cheyenne
4:00 am
Maverick
5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
6:30 am
NewsNet
7:00 am

JEWELRYTV
24.12
new  Silver Jewelry Showcase
11:00 pm
new Sterling Moments Jewelry
1:00 am
new Diamond Jewelry in Gold
3:00 am
new Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
5:00 am
new Bella Luce Jewelry
7:00 am

BEK247
24.2
BEK Sports Network
11:30 pm
sports Class A Legion Baseball
12:00 am
Local Programming sports Class A Legion Baseball
4:00 am
sports Class A Legion Baseball
5:30 am
sports Class A Legion Baseball
7:00 am

COZI
24.4
The Nanny
Curse of the Grandmas11:30 pm
Will & Grace
Whatever Happened to Baby Gin?12:00 am
Will & Grace
The Finale12:30 am
Will & Grace
Love & Marriage1:00 am
Will & Grace
A New Lease on Life1:30 am
The Nanny
A Plot for Nanny2:00 am
The Nanny
The Show Must Go On2:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Mary Jane’s Boyfriend3:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy Carter Meets Lucille Ball3:30 am
Local Programming Make Room for Daddy
The Chinese Doll5:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Cupid’s Little Helper5:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
No Laughing Murder6:00 am
Local Programming

BuzzR
24.10
Card Sharks
11:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
12:00 am
Classic Concentration
1:00 am
Classic Concentration
1:30 am
Family Feud
2:00 am
Family Feud
2:30 am
Match Game
3:00 am
Match Game
3:30 am
Match Game
4:00 am
Match Game
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
To Tell the Truth
7:00 am
What’s My Line?
7:30 am

KNDMDT11
24.11
 TBA
11:00 pm
movie Namatjira Project
12:30 am
Trudell
1:00 am
Indian Pride
Gaming & Casinos2:00 am
Down the Mighty River
Addicted to Hydro2:30 am
Wapos Bay
Time Management3:00 am
Sharing Circle
Empty Nets3:30 am
Native Shorts
4:00 am
Studio 49
Raye Zaragoza4:30 am
movie Putuparri and the Rainmakers
5:00 am
TBA
6:30 am
Trudell
7:00 am

BOUNCE
24.5
movie  Black Snake Moan
11:00 pm
The Game
Do the Wright Thing1:30 am
Without a Trace
Watch Over Me2:00 am
Scandal
Buckle Up3:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
4:00 am
The Real
Debbie Allen5:00 am
Judge Faith
Blame It on the Weed6:00 am
Judge Faith
I Can’t Quit You; Baby Brother6:30 am
Judge Faith
And the Lord Said…7:00 am
Judge Faith
Tattoo Me Beautiful7:30 am

QUEST
24.6
 Most Daring
11:00 pm
Auction Kings
12:00 am
Auction Kings
12:30 am
Unsolved History
1:00 am
Modern Marvels
2:00 am
Modern Marvels
3:00 am
Local Programming Most Daring
5:00 am
IRT Deadliest Roads
6:00 am
American Loggers
7:00 am

QUEST
24.7
 Stargate SG-1
The Cure11:00 pm
Babylon 5
The Fall of Centauri Prime12:00 am
Babylon 5
The Wheel of Fire1:00 am
Babylon 5
Objects in Motion2:00 am
Local Programming

GETTV
24.8
Hot in Cleveland
Elka’s Snowbird11:30 pm
Married…With Children
Build a Better Mouse Trap12:00 am
Married…With Children
Master the Possibilities12:30 am
Married…With Children
Peggy Loves Al, Yeah, Yeah, Yeah1:00 am
Married…With Children
The Great Escape1:30 am
Married…With Children
Im-Po-Dent2:00 am
Married…With Children
Just Married…With Children2:30 am
‘Til Death
The New Neighbors3:00 am
‘Til Death
The Wedding3:30 am
All in the Family
Mike and Gloria Mix It Up4:00 am
Local Programming Amen
Fear of Flying5:00 am
Amen
Will You Still Love Me Tomorrow5:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
The Snow Job6:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Strapped Tease6:30 am
Local Programming Sanford and Son
The Winning Ticket7:30 am

KNDMDT9
24.9
 Court TV Live
11:00 pm
Court TV Live
2:00 am
new The FBI Files
Deadly Paradise5:00 am
new The FBI Files
Family Secrets6:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
The Music Producer Murder7:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Bin Laden’s Triple Threat7:30 am

HEROBP
26.1
 Star Trek: Enterprise
11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
12:00 am
NYPD Blue
1:00 am
NYPD Blue
2:00 am
NYPD Blue
3:00 am
Cheyenne
4:00 am
Maverick
5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
6:30 am
NewsNet
7:00 am

JEWELRYTV
26.12
new  Silver Jewelry Showcase
11:00 pm
new Sterling Moments Jewelry
1:00 am
new Diamond Jewelry in Gold
3:00 am
new Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
5:00 am
new Bella Luce Jewelry
7:00 am

BEK+W
26.2
 BEK Sports Network
12:00 am
Local Programming

GRIT
26.3
movie The Fastest Gun Alive
11:30 pm
movie Desert Trail
1:30 am
Local Programming Zane Grey Theatre
Ride a Lonely Trail5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Open Cell5:30 am
Death Valley Days
Tribal Justice6:00 am
Death Valley Days
Hang ’em High6:30 am
movie Tall in the Saddle
7:00 am

COZI
26.4
The Nanny
Curse of the Grandmas11:30 pm
Will & Grace
Whatever Happened to Baby Gin?12:00 am
Will & Grace
The Finale12:30 am
Will & Grace
Love & Marriage1:00 am
Will & Grace
A New Lease on Life1:30 am
The Nanny
A Plot for Nanny2:00 am
The Nanny
The Show Must Go On2:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Mary Jane’s Boyfriend3:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy Carter Meets Lucille Ball3:30 am
Local Programming Make Room for Daddy
The Chinese Doll5:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Cupid’s Little Helper5:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
No Laughing Murder6:00 am
Local Programming

BuzzR
26.10
Card Sharks
11:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
12:00 am
Classic Concentration
1:00 am
Classic Concentration
1:30 am
Family Feud
2:00 am
Family Feud
2:30 am
Match Game
3:00 am
Match Game
3:30 am
Match Game
4:00 am
Match Game
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
To Tell the Truth
7:00 am
What’s My Line?
7:30 am

KNDBDT11
26.11
 TBA
11:00 pm
movie Namatjira Project
12:30 am
Trudell
1:00 am
Indian Pride
Gaming & Casinos2:00 am
Down the Mighty River
Addicted to Hydro2:30 am
Wapos Bay
Time Management3:00 am
Sharing Circle
Empty Nets3:30 am
Native Shorts
4:00 am
Studio 49
Raye Zaragoza4:30 am
movie Putuparri and the Rainmakers
5:00 am
TBA
6:30 am
Trudell
7:00 am

BOUNCE
26.5
movie  Black Snake Moan
11:00 pm
The Game
Do the Wright Thing1:30 am
Without a Trace
Watch Over Me2:00 am
Scandal
Buckle Up3:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
4:00 am
The Real
Debbie Allen5:00 am
Judge Faith
Blame It on the Weed6:00 am
Judge Faith
I Can’t Quit You; Baby Brother6:30 am
Judge Faith
And the Lord Said…7:00 am
Judge Faith
Tattoo Me Beautiful7:30 am

QUEST
26.6
 Most Daring
11:00 pm
Auction Kings
12:00 am
Auction Kings
12:30 am
Unsolved History
1:00 am
Modern Marvels
2:00 am
Modern Marvels
3:00 am
Local Programming Most Daring
5:00 am
IRT Deadliest Roads
6:00 am
American Loggers
7:00 am

COMET
26.7
 Stargate SG-1
The Cure11:00 pm
Babylon 5
The Fall of Centauri Prime12:00 am
Babylon 5
The Wheel of Fire1:00 am
Babylon 5
Objects in Motion2:00 am
Local Programming

GETTV
26.8
Hot in Cleveland
Elka’s Snowbird11:30 pm
Married…With Children
Build a Better Mouse Trap12:00 am
Married…With Children
Master the Possibilities12:30 am
Married…With Children
Peggy Loves Al, Yeah, Yeah, Yeah1:00 am
Married…With Children
The Great Escape1:30 am
Married…With Children
Im-Po-Dent2:00 am
Married…With Children
Just Married…With Children2:30 am
‘Til Death
The New Neighbors3:00 am
‘Til Death
The Wedding3:30 am
All in the Family
Mike and Gloria Mix It Up4:00 am
Local Programming Amen
Fear of Flying5:00 am
Amen
Will You Still Love Me Tomorrow5:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
The Snow Job6:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Strapped Tease6:30 am
Local Programming Sanford and Son
The Winning Ticket7:30 am

KNDBDT9
26.9
 Court TV Live
11:00 pm
Court TV Live
2:00 am
new The FBI Files
Deadly Paradise5:00 am
new The FBI Files
Family Secrets6:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
The Music Producer Murder7:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Bin Laden’s Triple Threat7:30 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.