Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Golva, ND 58632  

October 20th Register to Customize

                              8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               

CW+
2.1
The Key of David
8:30 am
Catholic Mass
9:00 am
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
9:30 am
Christian Worship Hour
10:00 am
In Search of the Lord's Way
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
  new   Made in Hollywood Now
10-14-20191:00 pm
  new   Made in Hollywood
10-14-20191:30 pm
  movie   Mary Shelley's Frankenstein
2:00 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
4:30 pm

KXMAD
2.2
  new    CBS Sunday Morning
10-20-20198:00 am
  new   Face the Nation
10-20-20199:30 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
  sports   The NFL Today
10-20-201911:00 am
  sports   NFL Football: Oakland Raiders at Green Bay Packers
Oakland Raiders at Green Bay Packers12:00 pm
  sports   GEICO's 10 Greatest: Golf Comebacks
4:00 pm

KXMAW
2.3
 KXMA Weather 
2:00 am

KXMA
2.4
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
What Happened to Lauren Agee?8:00 am
American Greed
Cybercrime9:00 am
American Greed
Bank Robbing Broker10:00 am
American Greed
Financial Guru Gone Bad11:00 am
American Greed
Fool's Gold12:00 pm
The FBI Files
Death Pact1:00 pm
The FBI Files
Broken Trust2:00 pm
The FBI Files
Criminal Enterprise3:00 pm
The FBI Files
Deadly Secrets4:00 pm

PPB1
3.1
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Ears Have It; Clifford's Big Surprise8:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
I Love the Nightlife; Oh Give Me a Home!9:00 am
Maya & Miguel
Chrissy's Big Move9:30 am
Odd Squad
Hands on a Desk Chair; There's No 'O' in Obot10:00 am
Sid the Science Kid
I Want Cake10:30 am
Curious Crew
Momentum11:00 am
SciGirls
Skygirls11:30 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
No Frontiers12:00 pm
Story in the Public Square
Jeff Jackson12:30 pm
POV
The Feeling of Being Watched1:00 pm
POV Shorts
Earthrise2:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Palestine3:00 pm
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Rhine River Cruise3:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Myanmar Irrawaddy River Adventure4:00 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Indonesia: Orangutans - People of the Forest4:30 pm

PPB2
3.2
 History Detectives
WB Cartoons, Galvez Papers, Mussolini Dagger8:00 am
The This Old House Hour
Episode 18039:00 am
Country Music
Hard Times (1933-1945)10:00 am
Country Music
The Hillbilly Shakespeare (1945-1953)12:00 pm
MotorWeek
Mercedes-Benz A 2202:00 pm
Capitol Report
2:30 pm
POV
The Feeling of Being Watched3:00 pm
Independent Lens 
Containment; Excerpt From Uranium Drive-In4:30 pm

PPB3
3.3
Myths of Addiction
8:30 am
  movie   Among the Wild: The Arrowhead 135
9:00 am
Tape's Rolling
Grudge Match9:30 am
Our Rights
Justice for All10:00 am
East Side Pride
10:30 am
Sold Out: Affordable Housing at Risk
11:00 am
Capitol Report
12:00 pm
Labrador Passage
12:30 pm
Solid State: Minnesota High-Tech Industry
1:00 pm
Make It OK: Facing Mental Illness
2:00 pm
Myths of Addiction
2:30 pm
  movie   Among the Wild: The Arrowhead 135
3:00 pm
Tape's Rolling
Grudge Match3:30 pm
Our Rights
Justice for All4:00 pm
East Side Pride
4:30 pm

PPB4
3.4
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away8:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
The Big Pretend Band9:00 am
  new   Esme & Roy
Game Plan; A Way to Play9:30 am
Super WHY!
Tilden the Caterpillar10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Yuck or Treat; The Thing From Above the Reef10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
I Want to Be a Scientist11:00 am
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures11:30 am
Martha Speaks
Myth Me?; TD's Myth Take12:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
The Big Pretend Band1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Clean Up Time; Neighborhood Clean Up1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Fall Festival; Field Day at School2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Aye Aye!; Trick or Treat3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Iggy Iguanodon; Shiny Can't Sleep3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
D'Orsay Day; Honey in Paris4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Moth Frolic-Fest; Dune Patrol4:30 pm

PPB1
4.1
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Ears Have It; Clifford's Big Surprise8:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
I Love the Nightlife; Oh Give Me a Home!9:00 am
Maya & Miguel
Chrissy's Big Move9:30 am
Odd Squad
Hands on a Desk Chair; There's No 'O' in Obot10:00 am
Sid the Science Kid
I Want Cake10:30 am
Curious Crew
Momentum11:00 am
SciGirls
Skygirls11:30 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
No Frontiers12:00 pm
Story in the Public Square
Jeff Jackson12:30 pm
POV
The Feeling of Being Watched1:00 pm
POV Shorts
Earthrise2:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Palestine3:00 pm
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Rhine River Cruise3:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Myanmar Irrawaddy River Adventure4:00 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Indonesia: Orangutans - People of the Forest4:30 pm

PPB2
4.2
 History Detectives
WB Cartoons, Galvez Papers, Mussolini Dagger8:00 am
The This Old House Hour
Episode 18039:00 am
Country Music
Hard Times (1933-1945)10:00 am
Country Music
The Hillbilly Shakespeare (1945-1953)12:00 pm
MotorWeek
Mercedes-Benz A 2202:00 pm
Capitol Report
2:30 pm
POV
The Feeling of Being Watched3:00 pm
Independent Lens 
Containment; Excerpt From Uranium Drive-In4:30 pm

PPB3
4.3
Myths of Addiction
8:30 am
  movie   Among the Wild: The Arrowhead 135
9:00 am
Tape's Rolling
Grudge Match9:30 am
Our Rights
Justice for All10:00 am
East Side Pride
10:30 am
Sold Out: Affordable Housing at Risk
11:00 am
Capitol Report
12:00 pm
Labrador Passage
12:30 pm
Solid State: Minnesota High-Tech Industry
1:00 pm
Make It OK: Facing Mental Illness
2:00 pm
Myths of Addiction
2:30 pm
  movie   Among the Wild: The Arrowhead 135
3:00 pm
Tape's Rolling
Grudge Match3:30 pm
Our Rights
Justice for All4:00 pm
East Side Pride
4:30 pm

PPB4
4.4
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away8:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
The Big Pretend Band9:00 am
  new   Esme & Roy
Game Plan; A Way to Play9:30 am
Super WHY!
Tilden the Caterpillar10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Yuck or Treat; The Thing From Above the Reef10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
I Want to Be a Scientist11:00 am
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures11:30 am
Martha Speaks
Myth Me?; TD's Myth Take12:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
The Big Pretend Band1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Clean Up Time; Neighborhood Clean Up1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Fall Festival; Field Day at School2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Aye Aye!; Trick or Treat3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Iggy Iguanodon; Shiny Can't Sleep3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
D'Orsay Day; Honey in Paris4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Moth Frolic-Fest; Dune Patrol4:30 pm

KFYRDT
5.1
  new    Meet the Press
8:00 am
  new   Full Court Press with Greta Van Susteren
10-21-20199:00 am
Bianco Realty's Showcase of Homes
9:30 am
  sports   Ultimate Outdoors
10:00 am
  sports   NDSU Coach Show
10:30 am
  sports   Figure Skating
Skate America11:00 am
  sports   NASCAR America
12:00 pm
  sports   NASCAR Cup Series Countdown to Green: From Kansas City, Kan.
From Kansas City, Kan.12:30 pm
  sports   Monster Energy NASCAR Cup Series: Hollywood Casino 400
Hollywood Casino 4001:30 pm

KFYRDT2
5.2
Ultimate Outdoor Adventures TV
8:30 am
  new   Fox News Sunday With Chris Wallace
10-20-20199:00 am
Sunday Mass
10:00 am
Alliance Tour of Homes
10:30 am
  sports   Fox NFL Sunday
10-20-201911:00 am
  sports   NFL Football: Minnesota Vikings at Detroit Lions
Minnesota Vikings at Detroit Lions12:00 pm
  sports   NFL Football: New Orleans Saints at Chicago Bears 
New Orleans Saints at Chicago Bears3:00 pm

MeTV
5.3
Saved by the Bell
Glee Club8:30 am
The Flintstones
The Masquerade Ball9:00 am
The Flintstones
The Picnic9:30 am
The Flintstones
The House Guest10:00 am
The Flintstones
The X-Ray Story10:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Miss Popularity11:00 am
The Brady Bunch
Kelly's Kids11:30 am
The Brady Bunch
The Driver's Seat12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
Out of This World12:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
All About Eva1:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Gilligan Goes Gung Ho1:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Take a Dare2:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Court Martial2:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
The Hunter3:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Lovey's Secret Admirer3:30 pm
The Monkees
The Spy Who Came in from the Cool4:00 pm
The Monkees
Success Story4:30 pm

PPB1
6.1
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Ears Have It; Clifford's Big Surprise8:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
I Love the Nightlife; Oh Give Me a Home!9:00 am
Maya & Miguel
Chrissy's Big Move9:30 am
Odd Squad
Hands on a Desk Chair; There's No 'O' in Obot10:00 am
Sid the Science Kid
I Want Cake10:30 am
Curious Crew
Momentum11:00 am
SciGirls
Skygirls11:30 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
No Frontiers12:00 pm
Story in the Public Square
Jeff Jackson12:30 pm
POV
The Feeling of Being Watched1:00 pm
POV Shorts
Earthrise2:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Palestine3:00 pm
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Rhine River Cruise3:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Myanmar Irrawaddy River Adventure4:00 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Indonesia: Orangutans - People of the Forest4:30 pm

PPB2
6.2
 History Detectives
WB Cartoons, Galvez Papers, Mussolini Dagger8:00 am
The This Old House Hour
Episode 18039:00 am
Country Music
Hard Times (1933-1945)10:00 am
Country Music
The Hillbilly Shakespeare (1945-1953)12:00 pm
MotorWeek
Mercedes-Benz A 2202:00 pm
Capitol Report
2:30 pm
POV
The Feeling of Being Watched3:00 pm
Independent Lens 
Containment; Excerpt From Uranium Drive-In4:30 pm

PPB3
6.3
Myths of Addiction
8:30 am
  movie   Among the Wild: The Arrowhead 135
9:00 am
Tape's Rolling
Grudge Match9:30 am
Our Rights
Justice for All10:00 am
East Side Pride
10:30 am
Sold Out: Affordable Housing at Risk
11:00 am
Capitol Report
12:00 pm
Labrador Passage
12:30 pm
Solid State: Minnesota High-Tech Industry
1:00 pm
Make It OK: Facing Mental Illness
2:00 pm
Myths of Addiction
2:30 pm
  movie   Among the Wild: The Arrowhead 135
3:00 pm
Tape's Rolling
Grudge Match3:30 pm
Our Rights
Justice for All4:00 pm
East Side Pride
4:30 pm

PPB4
6.4
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away8:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
The Big Pretend Band9:00 am
  new   Esme & Roy
Game Plan; A Way to Play9:30 am
Super WHY!
Tilden the Caterpillar10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Yuck or Treat; The Thing From Above the Reef10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
I Want to Be a Scientist11:00 am
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures11:30 am
Martha Speaks
Myth Me?; TD's Myth Take12:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
The Big Pretend Band1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Clean Up Time; Neighborhood Clean Up1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Fall Festival; Field Day at School2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Aye Aye!; Trick or Treat3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Iggy Iguanodon; Shiny Can't Sleep3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
D'Orsay Day; Honey in Paris4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Moth Frolic-Fest; Dune Patrol4:30 pm

KQCDD
7.1
  new    Meet the Press
8:00 am
Special Cowboy Moments
9:00 am
  new   Animal Rescue
Saving Baby Parrots; Rescuing a Wayward Dog; Saluting Animal Rescue Heroes; Pet Responsibility9:30 am
  sports   Ultimate Outdoors
10:00 am
  sports   NDSU Coach Show
10:30 am
  sports   Figure Skating
Skate America11:00 am
  sports   NASCAR America
12:00 pm
  sports   NASCAR Cup Series Countdown to Green: From Kansas City, Kan.
From Kansas City, Kan.12:30 pm
  sports   Monster Energy NASCAR Cup Series: Hollywood Casino 400
Hollywood Casino 4001:30 pm

KQCDD2
7.2
Ultimate Outdoor Adventures TV
8:30 am
  new   Fox News Sunday With Chris Wallace
10-20-20199:00 am
Sunday Mass
10:00 am
Alliance Tour of Homes
10:30 am
  sports   Fox NFL Sunday
10-20-201911:00 am
  sports   NFL Football: Minnesota Vikings at Detroit Lions
Minnesota Vikings at Detroit Lions12:00 pm
  sports   NFL Football: New Orleans Saints at Chicago Bears 
New Orleans Saints at Chicago Bears3:00 pm

MeTV
7.3
Saved by the Bell
Glee Club8:30 am
The Flintstones
The Masquerade Ball9:00 am
The Flintstones
The Picnic9:30 am
The Flintstones
The House Guest10:00 am
The Flintstones
The X-Ray Story10:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Miss Popularity11:00 am
The Brady Bunch
Kelly's Kids11:30 am
The Brady Bunch
The Driver's Seat12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
Out of This World12:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
All About Eva1:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Gilligan Goes Gung Ho1:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Take a Dare2:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Court Martial2:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
The Hunter3:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Lovey's Secret Admirer3:30 pm
The Monkees
The Spy Who Came in from the Cool4:00 pm
The Monkees
Success Story4:30 pm

KUMV
8.1
  new    Meet the Press
8:00 am
  new   Full Court Press with Greta Van Susteren
10-21-20199:00 am
Bianco Realty's Showcase of Homes
9:30 am
  sports   Ultimate Outdoors
10:00 am
  sports   NDSU Coach Show
10:30 am
  sports   Figure Skating
Skate America11:00 am
  sports   NASCAR America
12:00 pm
  sports   NASCAR Cup Series Countdown to Green: From Kansas City, Kan.
From Kansas City, Kan.12:30 pm
  sports   Monster Energy NASCAR Cup Series: Hollywood Casino 400
Hollywood Casino 4001:30 pm

KUMV2
8.2
Ultimate Outdoor Adventures TV
8:30 am
  new   Fox News Sunday With Chris Wallace
10-20-20199:00 am
Sunday Mass
10:00 am
Alliance Tour of Homes
10:30 am
  sports   Fox NFL Sunday
10-20-201911:00 am
  sports   NFL Football: Minnesota Vikings at Detroit Lions
Minnesota Vikings at Detroit Lions12:00 pm
  sports   NFL Football: New Orleans Saints at Chicago Bears 
New Orleans Saints at Chicago Bears3:00 pm

MeTV
8.3
Saved by the Bell
Glee Club8:30 am
The Flintstones
The Masquerade Ball9:00 am
The Flintstones
The Picnic9:30 am
The Flintstones
The House Guest10:00 am
The Flintstones
The X-Ray Story10:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Miss Popularity11:00 am
The Brady Bunch
Kelly's Kids11:30 am
The Brady Bunch
The Driver's Seat12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
Out of This World12:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
All About Eva1:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Gilligan Goes Gung Ho1:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Take a Dare2:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Court Martial2:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
The Hunter3:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Lovey's Secret Admirer3:30 pm
The Monkees
The Spy Who Came in from the Cool4:00 pm
The Monkees
Success Story4:30 pm

PPB1
9.1
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Ears Have It; Clifford's Big Surprise8:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
I Love the Nightlife; Oh Give Me a Home!9:00 am
Maya & Miguel
Chrissy's Big Move9:30 am
Odd Squad
Hands on a Desk Chair; There's No 'O' in Obot10:00 am
Sid the Science Kid
I Want Cake10:30 am
Curious Crew
Momentum11:00 am
SciGirls
Skygirls11:30 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
No Frontiers12:00 pm
Story in the Public Square
Jeff Jackson12:30 pm
POV
The Feeling of Being Watched1:00 pm
POV Shorts
Earthrise2:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Palestine3:00 pm
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Rhine River Cruise3:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Myanmar Irrawaddy River Adventure4:00 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Indonesia: Orangutans - People of the Forest4:30 pm

PPB2
9.2
 History Detectives
WB Cartoons, Galvez Papers, Mussolini Dagger8:00 am
The This Old House Hour
Episode 18039:00 am
Country Music
Hard Times (1933-1945)10:00 am
Country Music
The Hillbilly Shakespeare (1945-1953)12:00 pm
MotorWeek
Mercedes-Benz A 2202:00 pm
Capitol Report
2:30 pm
POV
The Feeling of Being Watched3:00 pm
Independent Lens 
Containment; Excerpt From Uranium Drive-In4:30 pm

PPB3
9.3
Myths of Addiction
8:30 am
  movie   Among the Wild: The Arrowhead 135
9:00 am
Tape's Rolling
Grudge Match9:30 am
Our Rights
Justice for All10:00 am
East Side Pride
10:30 am
Sold Out: Affordable Housing at Risk
11:00 am
Capitol Report
12:00 pm
Labrador Passage
12:30 pm
Solid State: Minnesota High-Tech Industry
1:00 pm
Make It OK: Facing Mental Illness
2:00 pm
Myths of Addiction
2:30 pm
  movie   Among the Wild: The Arrowhead 135
3:00 pm
Tape's Rolling
Grudge Match3:30 pm
Our Rights
Justice for All4:00 pm
East Side Pride
4:30 pm

PPB4
9.4
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away8:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
The Big Pretend Band9:00 am
  new   Esme & Roy
Game Plan; A Way to Play9:30 am
Super WHY!
Tilden the Caterpillar10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Yuck or Treat; The Thing From Above the Reef10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
I Want to Be a Scientist11:00 am
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures11:30 am
Martha Speaks
Myth Me?; TD's Myth Take12:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
The Big Pretend Band1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Clean Up Time; Neighborhood Clean Up1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Fall Festival; Field Day at School2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Aye Aye!; Trick or Treat3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Iggy Iguanodon; Shiny Can't Sleep3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
D'Orsay Day; Honey in Paris4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Moth Frolic-Fest; Dune Patrol4:30 pm

KMOT
10.1
  new    Meet the Press
8:00 am
Special Cowboy Moments
9:00 am
  new   Animal Rescue
Saving Baby Parrots; Rescuing a Wayward Dog; Saluting Animal Rescue Heroes; Pet Responsibility9:30 am
  sports   Ultimate Outdoors
10:00 am
  sports   NDSU Coach Show
10:30 am
  sports   Figure Skating
Skate America11:00 am
  sports   NASCAR America
12:00 pm
  sports   NASCAR Cup Series Countdown to Green: From Kansas City, Kan.
From Kansas City, Kan.12:30 pm
  sports   Monster Energy NASCAR Cup Series: Hollywood Casino 400
Hollywood Casino 4001:30 pm

KMOT2
10.2
Ultimate Outdoor Adventures TV
8:30 am
  new   Fox News Sunday With Chris Wallace
10-20-20199:00 am
Sunday Mass
10:00 am
Alliance Tour of Homes
10:30 am
  sports   Fox NFL Sunday
10-20-201911:00 am
  sports   NFL Football: Minnesota Vikings at Detroit Lions
Minnesota Vikings at Detroit Lions12:00 pm
  sports   NFL Football: New Orleans Saints at Chicago Bears 
New Orleans Saints at Chicago Bears3:00 pm

MeTV
10.3
Saved by the Bell
Glee Club8:30 am
The Flintstones
The Masquerade Ball9:00 am
The Flintstones
The Picnic9:30 am
The Flintstones
The House Guest10:00 am
The Flintstones
The X-Ray Story10:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Miss Popularity11:00 am
The Brady Bunch
Kelly's Kids11:30 am
The Brady Bunch
The Driver's Seat12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
Out of This World12:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
All About Eva1:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Gilligan Goes Gung Ho1:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Take a Dare2:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Court Martial2:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
The Hunter3:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Lovey's Secret Admirer3:30 pm
The Monkees
The Spy Who Came in from the Cool4:00 pm
The Monkees
Success Story4:30 pm

KXMDHD
11.1
  new    CBS Sunday Morning
10-20-20198:00 am
  new   Face the Nation
10-20-20199:30 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
  sports   The NFL Today
10-20-201911:00 am
  sports   NFL Football: Oakland Raiders at Green Bay Packers
Oakland Raiders at Green Bay Packers12:00 pm
  sports   GEICO's 10 Greatest: Golf Comebacks
4:00 pm

KXMD
11.2
The Key of David
8:30 am
Catholic Mass
9:00 am
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
9:30 am
Christian Worship Hour
10:00 am
In Search of the Lord's Way
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
  new   Made in Hollywood Now
10-14-20191:00 pm
  new   Made in Hollywood
10-14-20191:30 pm
  movie   Mary Shelley's Frankenstein
2:00 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
4:30 pm

KXMD
11.3
Night Court
Hostage8:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Frankie Goes to Rutherford9:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick Solomon's Day Off9:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
The Big Giant Head Returns Again10:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
The Big Giant Head Returns Again10:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Family Fun11:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Walk on the Wild Side11:30 am
  movie   A Night at the Roxbury
12:00 pm
  movie   All I Want for Christmas
2:00 pm
  movie   Snow Day 
4:00 pm

KXMD
11.4
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
What Happened to Lauren Agee?8:00 am
American Greed
Cybercrime9:00 am
American Greed
Bank Robbing Broker10:00 am
American Greed
Financial Guru Gone Bad11:00 am
American Greed
Fool's Gold12:00 pm
The FBI Files
Death Pact1:00 pm
The FBI Files
Broken Trust2:00 pm
The FBI Files
Criminal Enterprise3:00 pm
The FBI Files
Deadly Secrets4:00 pm

KXMB-DT
12.1
  new    CBS Sunday Morning
10-20-20198:00 am
  new   Face the Nation
10-20-20199:30 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
  sports   The NFL Today
10-20-201911:00 am
  sports   NFL Football: Oakland Raiders at Green Bay Packers
Oakland Raiders at Green Bay Packers12:00 pm
  sports   GEICO's 10 Greatest: Golf Comebacks
4:00 pm

CW+
12.2
The Key of David
8:30 am
Catholic Mass
9:00 am
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
9:30 am
Christian Worship Hour
10:00 am
In Search of the Lord's Way
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
  new   Made in Hollywood Now
10-14-20191:00 pm
  new   Made in Hollywood
10-14-20191:30 pm
  movie   Mary Shelley's Frankenstein
2:00 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
4:30 pm

KXMBDT3
12.3
Night Court
Hostage8:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Frankie Goes to Rutherford9:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick Solomon's Day Off9:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
The Big Giant Head Returns Again10:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
The Big Giant Head Returns Again10:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Family Fun11:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Walk on the Wild Side11:30 am
  movie   A Night at the Roxbury
12:00 pm
  movie   All I Want for Christmas
2:00 pm
  movie   Snow Day 
4:00 pm

KXMB
12.4
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
What Happened to Lauren Agee?8:00 am
American Greed
Cybercrime9:00 am
American Greed
Bank Robbing Broker10:00 am
American Greed
Financial Guru Gone Bad11:00 am
American Greed
Fool's Gold12:00 pm
The FBI Files
Death Pact1:00 pm
The FBI Files
Broken Trust2:00 pm
The FBI Files
Criminal Enterprise3:00 pm
The FBI Files
Deadly Secrets4:00 pm

KXMCD
13.1
  new    CBS Sunday Morning
10-20-20198:00 am
  new   Face the Nation
10-20-20199:30 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
  sports   The NFL Today
10-20-201911:00 am
  sports   NFL Football: Oakland Raiders at Green Bay Packers
Oakland Raiders at Green Bay Packers12:00 pm
  sports   GEICO's 10 Greatest: Golf Comebacks
4:00 pm

KXMC2
13.2
The Key of David
8:30 am
Catholic Mass
9:00 am
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
9:30 am
Christian Worship Hour
10:00 am
In Search of the Lord's Way
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
  new   Made in Hollywood Now
10-14-20191:00 pm
  new   Made in Hollywood
10-14-20191:30 pm
  movie   Mary Shelley's Frankenstein
2:00 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
4:30 pm

KXMCW
13.3
Night Court
Hostage8:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Frankie Goes to Rutherford9:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick Solomon's Day Off9:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
The Big Giant Head Returns Again10:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
The Big Giant Head Returns Again10:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Family Fun11:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Walk on the Wild Side11:30 am
  movie   A Night at the Roxbury
12:00 pm
  movie   All I Want for Christmas
2:00 pm
  movie   Snow Day 
4:00 pm

KMXC
13.4
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
What Happened to Lauren Agee?8:00 am
American Greed
Cybercrime9:00 am
American Greed
Bank Robbing Broker10:00 am
American Greed
Financial Guru Gone Bad11:00 am
American Greed
Fool's Gold12:00 pm
The FBI Files
Death Pact1:00 pm
The FBI Files
Broken Trust2:00 pm
The FBI Files
Criminal Enterprise3:00 pm
The FBI Files
Deadly Secrets4:00 pm

KMCYD
14.1
  new    This Week With George Stephanopoulos
8:00 am
The Pastors Study
9:00 am
Outdoor Bound
9:30 am
Christian Worship Hour
10:00 am
Messiah Lutheran Church Service
11:00 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Rock the Park
12:30 pm
  sports   World of X Games
10 Years of Real Street1:00 pm
  sports   College Football 150: The American Game
Recruiting2:00 pm
  sports   College Football 150: The Greatest
Walk-Ons3:00 pm
  sports   College Football 150: The Greatest
Inspiring Moments3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Oh Baby!
4:30 pm

KMCY2
14.2
 I Survived...
Mike; Chris; Neza8:00 am
Animal Rescue Heroes
Episode 79:00 am
Animal Rescue Heroes
Episode 89:30 am
Dog Tales
10:00 am
Dog Tales
10:30 am
Dog Tales
11:00 am
Dog Tales
11:30 am
Vanished With Beth Holloway
Figueroa; Duckett12:00 pm
Vanished With Beth Holloway
Kopetsky; Ross1:00 pm
Vanished With Beth Holloway
Amy Bradley2:00 pm
Vanished With Beth Holloway
Imbo-Petronne; Gosch; Berelez3:00 pm
The First 48: Missing Persons
Deleted; Cruel Streets4:00 pm

XTRA
14.3
  new   Animal Exploration With Jarod Miller
Unusual Alias8:30 am
Animal Science
Incredible Animals9:00 am
Awesome Adventures
Maui9:30 am
Mainstreet Living
10:00 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
  sports   Pure Outdoors
12:00 pm
  new   Whacked Out Sports
10-17-201912:30 pm
  sports   Mantracker
Julio and Joe1:00 pm
The White Wall Sessions
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
  new   Matter of Fact With Soledad O'Brien
10-20-20193:00 pm
  new   On the Money
10-19-20193:30 pm
Intervention
4:00 pm

KMCY4
14.4
 NCIS: Los Angeles
Exposure8:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Inelegant Heart9:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Praesidium10:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
The 3rd Choir11:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Black Budget12:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
SEAL Hunter1:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Leipei2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Grey Man3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Traitor4:00 pm

KBMYH
17.1
  new    This Week With George Stephanopoulos
8:00 am
The Pastors Study
9:00 am
Outdoor Bound
9:30 am
Christian Worship Hour
10:00 am
Messiah Lutheran Church Service
11:00 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Rock the Park
12:30 pm
  sports   World of X Games
10 Years of Real Street1:00 pm
  sports   College Football 150: The American Game
Recruiting2:00 pm
  sports   College Football 150: The Greatest
Walk-Ons3:00 pm
  sports   College Football 150: The Greatest
Inspiring Moments3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Oh Baby!
4:30 pm

JN
17.2
 I Survived...
Mike; Chris; Neza8:00 am
Animal Rescue Heroes
Episode 79:00 am
Animal Rescue Heroes
Episode 89:30 am
Dog Tales
10:00 am
Dog Tales
10:30 am
Dog Tales
11:00 am
Dog Tales
11:30 am
Vanished With Beth Holloway
Figueroa; Duckett12:00 pm
Vanished With Beth Holloway
Kopetsky; Ross1:00 pm
Vanished With Beth Holloway
Amy Bradley2:00 pm
Vanished With Beth Holloway
Imbo-Petronne; Gosch; Berelez3:00 pm
The First 48: Missing Persons
Deleted; Cruel Streets4:00 pm

KBMYDT3
17.3
  new   Animal Exploration With Jarod Miller
Unusual Alias8:30 am
Animal Science
Incredible Animals9:00 am
Awesome Adventures
Maui9:30 am
Mainstreet Living
10:00 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
  sports   Pure Outdoors
12:00 pm
  new   Whacked Out Sports
10-17-201912:30 pm
  sports   Mantracker
Julio and Joe1:00 pm
The White Wall Sessions
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
  new   Matter of Fact With Soledad O'Brien
10-20-20193:00 pm
  new   On the Money
10-19-20193:30 pm
Intervention
4:00 pm

KBMY4
17.4
 NCIS: Los Angeles
Exposure8:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Inelegant Heart9:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Praesidium10:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
The 3rd Choir11:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Black Budget12:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
SEAL Hunter1:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Leipei2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Grey Man3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Traitor4:00 pm

HEROBP
24.1
  sports   Hidden Heroes
8:30 am
Evangel Service
9:00 am
Safari
10:30 am
Make TV
11:00 am
Walking Wild
11:30 am
Safari
12:00 pm
The High Chaparral
The Arrangement12:30 pm
  new   Lancer
Kid, The1:00 pm
Cheyenne
Test of Courage2:00 pm
Cimarron Strip
The Battle of Bloody Stones3:00 pm
Branded
Romany Roundup, Part 14:30 pm

JEWELRYTV
24.12
  new    Jewel School - Jewelry Making
7:00 am
  new   Morning Mix Weekend Edition
9:00 am
  new   Moissanite Fire Jewelry
11:00 am
  new   Personalized Style
1:00 pm
  new   Gold Showcase Jewelry
3:00 pm

BEK247
24.2
Xploration: Awesome Planet
8:30 am
Evangel Church
9:00 am
Xploration: Outer Space
10:30 am
Xploration: Earth 2015
11:00 am
Xploration: Nature Knows Best
11:30 am
  sports   Class B High School Girls Volleyball
12:00 pm
  sports   Class B High School Girls Volleyball
2:00 pm
  sports   Class A High School Football 
4:00 pm

COZI
24.4
Naturally, Danny Seo
Treats with Healthy Twist8:30 am
Vets Saving Pets
A Spotty Situation9:00 am
  sports   The Champion Within
Back On Track9:30 am
The Rockford Files
The Becker Connection10:00 am
The Rockford Files
Just Another Polish Wedding11:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
Mr. White Death12:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Mixed Doubles1:00 pm
The A-Team
Mexican Slayride2:00 pm
The A-Team
Mexican Slayride3:00 pm
The A-Team
The Children of Jamestown4:00 pm

BuzzR
24.10
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein ...
8:30 am
Aqua Kids
9:00 am
Aqua Kids
9:30 am
Wild Wonders
10:00 am
Match Game
10:30 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Match Game
12:00 pm
Match Game
12:30 pm
Match Game
1:00 pm
Match Game
1:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
2:00 pm
The Price Is Right
3:00 pm
The Price Is Right
3:40 pm
The Price Is Right
4:20 pm
Local Programming

KNDMDT11
24.11
Wassaja
Mary Kathryn Nagle8:30 am
  new   Teepee Time
TVY9:00 am
Lakota Berenstain Bears
9:30 am
Tiga Talk!
Trees10:00 am
Yamba's Roadshow
10:30 am
  new   Amy's Mythic Morning
TVY11:00 am
Kagagi: The Raven
Intrinsic11:30 am
Double Trouble
Lost in the Desert12:00 pm
Cooking With the Wolfman
12:30 pm
  new   Travel & Delights
Homard De Miquelon1:00 pm
Fit First
1:30 pm
Native Planet
United States2:00 pm
Storytellers in Motion
Barry Barclay 1944 - 2008 A Requiem Part One3:00 pm
Vitality Gardening
Surprise3:30 pm
Wassaja
4:00 pm
Urban Native Girl
Tsilhqot'in Land Claim4:30 pm

BOUNCE
24.5
The Bernie Mac Show
Raging Election8:30 am
Family Time
Age Ain't Nothin' but a Number9:00 am
Last Call
Pilot9:30 am
Living Single
She Ain't Heavy, She's My Mother10:00 am
Living Single
What's Next?10:30 am
  movie   Black Music Honors
11:00 am
  movie   Purple Rain
1:00 pm
  movie   Boomerang 
3:30 pm

QUEST
24.6
 1, 000 Days of the Planet
The Manatees of Belize8:00 am
Dogfights
No Room for Error9:00 am
Dogfights
Night Fighters10:00 am
Dogfights
The Bloodiest Day11:00 am
Appalachian Outlaws
Payback12:00 pm
Appalachian Outlaws
War Games1:00 pm
Boogeymen
Morag2:00 pm
Boogeymen
Dobhar Chu3:00 pm
Boogeymen
Yowie4:00 pm

QUEST
24.7
Paid Program
8:30 am
  movie   Madhouse
9:00 am
  movie   Vampire's Kiss
11:00 am
  movie   The Lost Brigade
1:00 pm
  movie   Ghoulies
3:00 pm

GETTV
24.8
 Life and Times of Grizzly Adams
The Spoilers8:00 am
Shane
Day of the Hawk9:00 am
Hondo
Hondo and the Hanging Town10:15 am
How the West Was Won
L'affaire Riel11:30 am
Bret Maverick
Horse of Yet Another Color2:00 pm
Guns of Paradise
The Gates of Paradise3:00 pm
Paradise 
Devil's Escort4:00 pm

KNDMDT9
24.9
  new    The FBI Files
High Stakes8:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Home Invaders9:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Tracks of a Killer10:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Cruel Revenge11:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Dark Woods12:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Nailed1:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Sign of the Zodiac1:30 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Letter Perfect2:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
True Lies2:30 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Over and Out3:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Oily in the Morning3:30 pm
  new   Forensic Files
A Clean Getaway4:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Prints Among Thieves4:30 pm

HEROBP
26.1
  sports   Hidden Heroes
8:30 am
Evangel Service
9:00 am
Safari
10:30 am
Make TV
11:00 am
Walking Wild
11:30 am
Safari
12:00 pm
The High Chaparral
The Arrangement12:30 pm
  new   Lancer
Kid, The1:00 pm
Cheyenne
Test of Courage2:00 pm
Cimarron Strip
The Battle of Bloody Stones3:00 pm
Branded
Romany Roundup, Part 14:30 pm

JEWELRYTV
26.12
  new    Jewel School - Jewelry Making
7:00 am
  new   Morning Mix Weekend Edition
9:00 am
  new   Moissanite Fire Jewelry
11:00 am
  new   Personalized Style
1:00 pm
  new   Gold Showcase Jewelry
3:00 pm

BEK+W
26.2
Xploration: Awesome Planet
8:30 am
Evangel Church
9:00 am
Xploration: Outer Space
10:30 am
Xploration: Earth 2015
11:00 am
Xploration: Nature Knows Best
11:30 am
  sports   Class B High School Girls Volleyball
12:00 pm
  sports   Class B High School Girls Volleyball
2:00 pm
  sports   Class A High School Football 
4:00 pm

GRIT
26.3
  movie    Along the Great Divide
7:00 am
  movie   Ambush
9:00 am
  movie   Smoke Signal
11:00 am
  movie   Gunfight at Comanche Creek
1:00 pm
  movie   Column South
3:00 pm

COZI
26.4
Naturally, Danny Seo
Treats with Healthy Twist8:30 am
Vets Saving Pets
A Spotty Situation9:00 am
  sports   The Champion Within
Back On Track9:30 am
The Rockford Files
The Becker Connection10:00 am
The Rockford Files
Just Another Polish Wedding11:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
Mr. White Death12:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Mixed Doubles1:00 pm
The A-Team
Mexican Slayride2:00 pm
The A-Team
Mexican Slayride3:00 pm
The A-Team
The Children of Jamestown4:00 pm

BuzzR
26.10
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein ...
8:30 am
Aqua Kids
9:00 am
Aqua Kids
9:30 am
Wild Wonders
10:00 am
Match Game
10:30 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Match Game
12:00 pm
Match Game
12:30 pm
Match Game
1:00 pm
Match Game
1:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
2:00 pm
The Price Is Right
3:00 pm
The Price Is Right
3:40 pm
The Price Is Right
4:20 pm
Local Programming

KNDBDT11
26.11
Wassaja
Mary Kathryn Nagle8:30 am
  new   Teepee Time
TVY9:00 am
Lakota Berenstain Bears
9:30 am
Tiga Talk!
Trees10:00 am
Yamba's Roadshow
10:30 am
  new   Amy's Mythic Morning
TVY11:00 am
Kagagi: The Raven
Intrinsic11:30 am
Double Trouble
Lost in the Desert12:00 pm
Cooking With the Wolfman
12:30 pm
  new   Travel & Delights
Homard De Miquelon1:00 pm
Fit First
1:30 pm
Native Planet
United States2:00 pm
Storytellers in Motion
Barry Barclay 1944 - 2008 A Requiem Part One3:00 pm
Vitality Gardening
Surprise3:30 pm
Wassaja
4:00 pm
Urban Native Girl
Tsilhqot'in Land Claim4:30 pm

BOUNCE
26.5
The Bernie Mac Show
Raging Election8:30 am
Family Time
Age Ain't Nothin' but a Number9:00 am
Last Call
Pilot9:30 am
Living Single
She Ain't Heavy, She's My Mother10:00 am
Living Single
What's Next?10:30 am
  movie   Black Music Honors
11:00 am
  movie   Purple Rain
1:00 pm
  movie   Boomerang 
3:30 pm

QUEST
26.6
 1, 000 Days of the Planet
The Manatees of Belize8:00 am
Dogfights
No Room for Error9:00 am
Dogfights
Night Fighters10:00 am
Dogfights
The Bloodiest Day11:00 am
Appalachian Outlaws
Payback12:00 pm
Appalachian Outlaws
War Games1:00 pm
Boogeymen
Morag2:00 pm
Boogeymen
Dobhar Chu3:00 pm
Boogeymen
Yowie4:00 pm

COMET
26.7
Paid Program
8:30 am
  movie   Madhouse
9:00 am
  movie   Vampire's Kiss
11:00 am
  movie   The Lost Brigade
1:00 pm
  movie   Ghoulies
3:00 pm

GETTV
26.8
 Life and Times of Grizzly Adams
The Spoilers8:00 am
Shane
Day of the Hawk9:00 am
Hondo
Hondo and the Hanging Town10:15 am
How the West Was Won
L'affaire Riel11:30 am
Bret Maverick
Horse of Yet Another Color2:00 pm
Guns of Paradise
The Gates of Paradise3:00 pm
Paradise 
Devil's Escort4:00 pm

KNDBDT9
26.9
  new    The FBI Files
High Stakes8:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Home Invaders9:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Tracks of a Killer10:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Cruel Revenge11:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Dark Woods12:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Nailed1:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Sign of the Zodiac1:30 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Letter Perfect2:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
True Lies2:30 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Over and Out3:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Oily in the Morning3:30 pm
  new   Forensic Files
A Clean Getaway4:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Prints Among Thieves4:30 pm



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Minot-Bsmrck-Dcknsn Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.