Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Grassy Butte, ND 58634  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Grassy Butte, ND 58634. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

5:30 am6:00 am6:30 am7:00 am7:30 am8:00 am8:30 am9:00 am9:30 am10:00 am10:30 am11:00 am11:30 am12:00 pm12:30 pm

CW+
2.1
Paid Programming
5:30 am
True Crime Files
I'd Kill for You: Mother of All Evils6:00 am
Cops
Coast to Coast7:00 am
Cheaters
7:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
I'm Having Nightmares, Did My Dad Molest Me?8:00 am
  new   The Steve Wilkos Show
02-18-20199:00 am
  new   Maury
02-18-201910:00 am
Maury
Your Fiancé Tried to Sleep With Me...Test Them Both!11:00 am
5 Makeup Tips 4 You
12:00 pm
Try 3 Week Yoga Retreat Now!
12:30 pm

KXMAD
2.2
  new    Good Day Dakota
5:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
02-18-20197:00 am
  new   Rachael Ray
02-18-20199:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
02-18-201910:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
02-18-201911:00 am
  new   KX News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
02-18-201912:30 pm

KXMAW
2.3
 KXMA Weather 
1:00 am

KXMA
2.4
 The FBI Files
Caught in the Act5:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Mysogynist Murderer6:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Southside Slayer6:30 am
Unsolved Mysteries
7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
8:00 am
Forensic Files
Nailed9:00 am
Forensic Files
Sign of the Zodiac9:30 am
Forensic Files
Letter Perfect10:00 am
Forensic Files
True Lies10:30 am
Without a Trace
One and Only11:00 am
Without a Trace
Two of Us12:00 pm

PPB1
3.1
Poetry in America
The New Colossus - Emma Lazarus5:30 am
Painting With Paulson
Gold Hill Part I6:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
6:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Nothing to Fur but Fur Itself; Jetta's Project7:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Teeny Weeny Adventure; I See Seeds7:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Speaking Wigglewalker; London Frog8:00 am
WordGirl
Kid Math, Part 1; Kid Math, Part 28:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
No Red Sweater for Daniel; Teacher Harriet's New Hairdo9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance9:30 am
Sesame Street
The Count's Counting Error10:00 am
Super WHY!
The Little Red Hen10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
One Big Frog; Caving With Vlad11:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Richard the Third Problem; The Lemonade Problem11:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Mo's Sunburn; Imagin-Ocean12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Skits on Ice; Martha's Steamed!12:30 pm

PPB2
3.2
The Open Mind
Civility of Morals and Manners5:30 am
Rhythm Abroad
Tahiti, French Polynesia6:00 am
Art in the Twenty-First Century
Johannesburg6:30 am
Prairie Mosaic
7:30 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Hong Kong - Part Two8:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
The Many Faces of Los Cabos, Mexico8:30 am
American Woodshop
Wooden Bicycles9:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Setting Up Shop9:30 am
The Beauty of Oil Painting With Gary and Kathwren Jenkins
Bromeliad10:00 am
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
Sault Ste. Marie10:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Spiced Up Soup and Salad Night11:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Kid's Classics Made Vegan11:30 am
Ciao Italia
Joy and Music on a Plate (Gioia e Musica su un Piatto)12:00 pm
A Chef's Life
Chasing Trout12:30 pm

PPB3
3.3
Treasures Collected, Treasures Shared
5:30 am
Prairie Yard & Garden
6:00 am
Off 90
6:30 am
MN Original
Tish Jones and Chris Mars7:00 am
Around the Corner With John McGivern
7:30 am
Local Programming

PPB4
3.4
Cyberchase
Parks and Recreation5:30 am
WordGirl
Scary With a Side of Butter; Talent Show Tobey6:00 am
Arthur
Opposites Distract; Just the Ticket6:30 am
Martha Speaks
Billy Collins Speaks; Milo's Reading Buddy7:00 am
Peg + Cat
Another Train Problem; The Odd Sea7:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Maps; Termite Towers8:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Lights Out!; Catching Some ZZZs8:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
The Count's Counting Error9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Mixed Up Story9:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Who Me, Jealous?; A Bunny in a Haystack10:00 am
Caillou
Winter!10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Hello Doggie11:00 am
WordWorld
Superhero Sheep; Pirate Ship11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Big Bird; Chirp Flies the Coop12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Lights Out!; Catching Some ZZZs12:30 pm

PPB1
4.1
Poetry in America
The New Colossus - Emma Lazarus5:30 am
Painting With Paulson
Gold Hill Part I6:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
6:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Nothing to Fur but Fur Itself; Jetta's Project7:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Teeny Weeny Adventure; I See Seeds7:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Speaking Wigglewalker; London Frog8:00 am
WordGirl
Kid Math, Part 1; Kid Math, Part 28:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
No Red Sweater for Daniel; Teacher Harriet's New Hairdo9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance9:30 am
Sesame Street
The Count's Counting Error10:00 am
Super WHY!
The Little Red Hen10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
One Big Frog; Caving With Vlad11:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Richard the Third Problem; The Lemonade Problem11:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Mo's Sunburn; Imagin-Ocean12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Skits on Ice; Martha's Steamed!12:30 pm

PPB2
4.2
The Open Mind
Civility of Morals and Manners5:30 am
Rhythm Abroad
Tahiti, French Polynesia6:00 am
Art in the Twenty-First Century
Johannesburg6:30 am
Prairie Mosaic
7:30 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Hong Kong - Part Two8:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
The Many Faces of Los Cabos, Mexico8:30 am
American Woodshop
Wooden Bicycles9:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Setting Up Shop9:30 am
The Beauty of Oil Painting With Gary and Kathwren Jenkins
Bromeliad10:00 am
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
Sault Ste. Marie10:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Spiced Up Soup and Salad Night11:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Kid's Classics Made Vegan11:30 am
Ciao Italia
Joy and Music on a Plate (Gioia e Musica su un Piatto)12:00 pm
A Chef's Life
Chasing Trout12:30 pm

PPB3
4.3
Treasures Collected, Treasures Shared
5:30 am
Prairie Yard & Garden
6:00 am
Off 90
6:30 am
MN Original
Tish Jones and Chris Mars7:00 am
Around the Corner With John McGivern
7:30 am
Local Programming

PPB4
4.4
Cyberchase
Parks and Recreation5:30 am
WordGirl
Scary With a Side of Butter; Talent Show Tobey6:00 am
Arthur
Opposites Distract; Just the Ticket6:30 am
Martha Speaks
Billy Collins Speaks; Milo's Reading Buddy7:00 am
Peg + Cat
Another Train Problem; The Odd Sea7:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Maps; Termite Towers8:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Lights Out!; Catching Some ZZZs8:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
The Count's Counting Error9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Mixed Up Story9:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Who Me, Jealous?; A Bunny in a Haystack10:00 am
Caillou
Winter!10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Hello Doggie11:00 am
WordWorld
Superhero Sheep; Pirate Ship11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Big Bird; Chirp Flies the Coop12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Lights Out!; Catching Some ZZZs12:30 pm

KFYRDT
5.1
  new   Country Morning
5:30 am
  new   Today
02-18-20197:00 am
North Dakota Today
9:00 am
  new   Today Third Hour
02-18-201910:00 am
  new   Today With Kathie Lee and Hoda
02-18-201911:00 am
  new   Noon Report
12:00 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives 
02-18-201912:30 pm

KFYRDT2
5.2
 Shepherd's Chapel
5:00 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
Elephant Seals8:00 am
Business First with Angela Miles
8:30 am
Chicago P.D.
Stepping Stone9:00 am
  new   Caught in Providence
02-18-201910:00 am
  new   Caught in Providence
02-18-201910:30 am
  new   The People's Court
02-18-201911:00 am
  new   Judge Mathis
02-18-201912:00 pm

MeTV
5.3
Diff'rent Strokes
Baseball Blues5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Great Crawdad Hunt6:00 am
My Three Sons
The Tree6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Nobody Loves Me7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver's Fear7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Bullied Bowler8:00 am
Matlock
The Temptation9:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
35 Millimeter Murder10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
A Depraved Heart11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Shona12:00 pm

PPB1
6.1
Poetry in America
The New Colossus - Emma Lazarus5:30 am
Painting With Paulson
Gold Hill Part I6:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
6:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Nothing to Fur but Fur Itself; Jetta's Project7:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Teeny Weeny Adventure; I See Seeds7:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Speaking Wigglewalker; London Frog8:00 am
WordGirl
Kid Math, Part 1; Kid Math, Part 28:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
No Red Sweater for Daniel; Teacher Harriet's New Hairdo9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance9:30 am
Sesame Street
The Count's Counting Error10:00 am
Super WHY!
The Little Red Hen10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
One Big Frog; Caving With Vlad11:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Richard the Third Problem; The Lemonade Problem11:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Mo's Sunburn; Imagin-Ocean12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Skits on Ice; Martha's Steamed!12:30 pm

PPB2
6.2
The Open Mind
Civility of Morals and Manners5:30 am
Rhythm Abroad
Tahiti, French Polynesia6:00 am
Art in the Twenty-First Century
Johannesburg6:30 am
Prairie Mosaic
7:30 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Hong Kong - Part Two8:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
The Many Faces of Los Cabos, Mexico8:30 am
American Woodshop
Wooden Bicycles9:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Setting Up Shop9:30 am
The Beauty of Oil Painting With Gary and Kathwren Jenkins
Bromeliad10:00 am
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
Sault Ste. Marie10:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Spiced Up Soup and Salad Night11:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Kid's Classics Made Vegan11:30 am
Ciao Italia
Joy and Music on a Plate (Gioia e Musica su un Piatto)12:00 pm
A Chef's Life
Chasing Trout12:30 pm

PPB3
6.3
Treasures Collected, Treasures Shared
5:30 am
Prairie Yard & Garden
6:00 am
Off 90
6:30 am
MN Original
Tish Jones and Chris Mars7:00 am
Around the Corner With John McGivern
7:30 am
Local Programming

PPB4
6.4
Cyberchase
Parks and Recreation5:30 am
WordGirl
Scary With a Side of Butter; Talent Show Tobey6:00 am
Arthur
Opposites Distract; Just the Ticket6:30 am
Martha Speaks
Billy Collins Speaks; Milo's Reading Buddy7:00 am
Peg + Cat
Another Train Problem; The Odd Sea7:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Maps; Termite Towers8:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Lights Out!; Catching Some ZZZs8:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
The Count's Counting Error9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Mixed Up Story9:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Who Me, Jealous?; A Bunny in a Haystack10:00 am
Caillou
Winter!10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Hello Doggie11:00 am
WordWorld
Superhero Sheep; Pirate Ship11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Big Bird; Chirp Flies the Coop12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Lights Out!; Catching Some ZZZs12:30 pm

KQCDD
7.1
  new   Country Morning
5:30 am
  new   Today
02-18-20197:00 am
North Dakota Today
9:00 am
  new   Today Third Hour
02-18-201910:00 am
  new   Today With Kathie Lee and Hoda
02-18-201911:00 am
  new   Noon Report
12:00 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives 
02-18-201912:30 pm

KQCDD2
7.2
 Shepherd's Chapel
5:00 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
Elephant Seals8:00 am
Business First with Angela Miles
8:30 am
Chicago P.D.
Stepping Stone9:00 am
  new   Caught in Providence
02-18-201910:00 am
  new   Caught in Providence
02-18-201910:30 am
  new   The People's Court
02-18-201911:00 am
  new   Judge Mathis
02-18-201912:00 pm

MeTV
7.3
Diff'rent Strokes
Baseball Blues5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Great Crawdad Hunt6:00 am
My Three Sons
The Tree6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Nobody Loves Me7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver's Fear7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Bullied Bowler8:00 am
Matlock
The Temptation9:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
35 Millimeter Murder10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
A Depraved Heart11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Shona12:00 pm

KUMV
8.1
  new   Country Morning
5:30 am
  new   Today
02-18-20197:00 am
North Dakota Today
9:00 am
  new   Today Third Hour
02-18-201910:00 am
  new   Today With Kathie Lee and Hoda
02-18-201911:00 am
  new   Noon Report
12:00 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives 
02-18-201912:30 pm

KUMV2
8.2
 Shepherd's Chapel
5:00 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
Elephant Seals8:00 am
Business First with Angela Miles
8:30 am
Chicago P.D.
Stepping Stone9:00 am
  new   Caught in Providence
02-18-201910:00 am
  new   Caught in Providence
02-18-201910:30 am
  new   The People's Court
02-18-201911:00 am
  new   Judge Mathis
02-18-201912:00 pm

MeTV
8.3
Diff'rent Strokes
Baseball Blues5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Great Crawdad Hunt6:00 am
My Three Sons
The Tree6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Nobody Loves Me7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver's Fear7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Bullied Bowler8:00 am
Matlock
The Temptation9:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
35 Millimeter Murder10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
A Depraved Heart11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Shona12:00 pm

PPB1
9.1
Poetry in America
The New Colossus - Emma Lazarus5:30 am
Painting With Paulson
Gold Hill Part I6:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
6:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Nothing to Fur but Fur Itself; Jetta's Project7:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Teeny Weeny Adventure; I See Seeds7:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Speaking Wigglewalker; London Frog8:00 am
WordGirl
Kid Math, Part 1; Kid Math, Part 28:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
No Red Sweater for Daniel; Teacher Harriet's New Hairdo9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance9:30 am
Sesame Street
The Count's Counting Error10:00 am
Super WHY!
The Little Red Hen10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
One Big Frog; Caving With Vlad11:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Richard the Third Problem; The Lemonade Problem11:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Mo's Sunburn; Imagin-Ocean12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Skits on Ice; Martha's Steamed!12:30 pm

PPB2
9.2
The Open Mind
Civility of Morals and Manners5:30 am
Rhythm Abroad
Tahiti, French Polynesia6:00 am
Art in the Twenty-First Century
Johannesburg6:30 am
Prairie Mosaic
7:30 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Hong Kong - Part Two8:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
The Many Faces of Los Cabos, Mexico8:30 am
American Woodshop
Wooden Bicycles9:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Setting Up Shop9:30 am
The Beauty of Oil Painting With Gary and Kathwren Jenkins
Bromeliad10:00 am
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
Sault Ste. Marie10:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Spiced Up Soup and Salad Night11:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Kid's Classics Made Vegan11:30 am
Ciao Italia
Joy and Music on a Plate (Gioia e Musica su un Piatto)12:00 pm
A Chef's Life
Chasing Trout12:30 pm

PPB3
9.3
Treasures Collected, Treasures Shared
5:30 am
Prairie Yard & Garden
6:00 am
Off 90
6:30 am
MN Original
Tish Jones and Chris Mars7:00 am
Around the Corner With John McGivern
7:30 am
Local Programming

PPB4
9.4
Cyberchase
Parks and Recreation5:30 am
WordGirl
Scary With a Side of Butter; Talent Show Tobey6:00 am
Arthur
Opposites Distract; Just the Ticket6:30 am
Martha Speaks
Billy Collins Speaks; Milo's Reading Buddy7:00 am
Peg + Cat
Another Train Problem; The Odd Sea7:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Maps; Termite Towers8:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Lights Out!; Catching Some ZZZs8:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
The Count's Counting Error9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Mixed Up Story9:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Who Me, Jealous?; A Bunny in a Haystack10:00 am
Caillou
Winter!10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Hello Doggie11:00 am
WordWorld
Superhero Sheep; Pirate Ship11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Big Bird; Chirp Flies the Coop12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Lights Out!; Catching Some ZZZs12:30 pm

KMOT
10.1
  new   Country Morning
5:30 am
  new   Today
02-18-20197:00 am
North Dakota Today
9:00 am
  new   Today Third Hour
02-18-201910:00 am
  new   Today With Kathie Lee and Hoda
02-18-201911:00 am
  new   Noon Report
12:00 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives 
02-18-201912:30 pm

KMOT2
10.2
 Shepherd's Chapel
5:00 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
Elephant Seals8:00 am
Business First with Angela Miles
8:30 am
Chicago P.D.
Stepping Stone9:00 am
  new   Caught in Providence
02-18-201910:00 am
  new   Caught in Providence
02-18-201910:30 am
  new   The People's Court
02-18-201911:00 am
  new   Judge Mathis
02-18-201912:00 pm

MeTV
10.3
Diff'rent Strokes
Baseball Blues5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Great Crawdad Hunt6:00 am
My Three Sons
The Tree6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Nobody Loves Me7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver's Fear7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Bullied Bowler8:00 am
Matlock
The Temptation9:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
35 Millimeter Murder10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
A Depraved Heart11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Shona12:00 pm

KXMDHD
11.1
  new    Good Day Dakota
5:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
02-18-20197:00 am
  new   Rachael Ray
02-18-20199:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
02-18-201910:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
02-18-201911:00 am
  new   KX News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
02-18-201912:30 pm

KXMD
11.2
Paid Programming
5:30 am
True Crime Files
I'd Kill for You: Mother of All Evils6:00 am
Cops
Coast to Coast7:00 am
Cheaters
7:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
I'm Having Nightmares, Did My Dad Molest Me?8:00 am
  new   The Steve Wilkos Show
02-18-20199:00 am
  new   Maury
02-18-201910:00 am
Maury
Your Fiancé Tried to Sleep With Me...Test Them Both!11:00 am
5 Makeup Tips 4 You
12:00 pm
Try 3 Week Yoga Retreat Now!
12:30 pm

KXMD
11.3
  movie    A Date With Miss Fortune
5:00 am
Home Improvement
He Ain't Heavy, He's Irresponsible7:00 am
Home Improvement
Borland Ambition7:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
The Big Giant Head Returns Again8:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
The Big Giant Head Returns Again8:30 am
Night Court
Looking for Mr. Shannon9:00 am
Night Court
Melvin and Harold9:30 am
Spin City
The Burgers of Wrath10:00 am
Spin City
The Perfect Dorm10:30 am
Spin City
Hey Judith11:00 am
Spin City
The Gambler11:30 am
Night Court
Harry's Fifteen Minutes12:00 pm
Night Court
Puppy Love12:30 pm

KXMD
11.4
 The FBI Files
Caught in the Act5:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Mysogynist Murderer6:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Southside Slayer6:30 am
Unsolved Mysteries
7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
8:00 am
Forensic Files
Nailed9:00 am
Forensic Files
Sign of the Zodiac9:30 am
Forensic Files
Letter Perfect10:00 am
Forensic Files
True Lies10:30 am
Without a Trace
One and Only11:00 am
Without a Trace
Two of Us12:00 pm

KXMB-DT
12.1
  new    Good Day Dakota
5:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
02-18-20197:00 am
  new   Rachael Ray
02-18-20199:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
02-18-201910:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
02-18-201911:00 am
  new   KX News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
02-18-201912:30 pm

CW+
12.2
Paid Programming
5:30 am
True Crime Files
I'd Kill for You: Mother of All Evils6:00 am
Cops
Coast to Coast7:00 am
Cheaters
7:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
I'm Having Nightmares, Did My Dad Molest Me?8:00 am
  new   The Steve Wilkos Show
02-18-20199:00 am
  new   Maury
02-18-201910:00 am
Maury
Your Fiancé Tried to Sleep With Me...Test Them Both!11:00 am
5 Makeup Tips 4 You
12:00 pm
Try 3 Week Yoga Retreat Now!
12:30 pm

KXMBDT3
12.3
  movie    A Date With Miss Fortune
5:00 am
Home Improvement
He Ain't Heavy, He's Irresponsible7:00 am
Home Improvement
Borland Ambition7:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
The Big Giant Head Returns Again8:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
The Big Giant Head Returns Again8:30 am
Night Court
Looking for Mr. Shannon9:00 am
Night Court
Melvin and Harold9:30 am
Spin City
The Burgers of Wrath10:00 am
Spin City
The Perfect Dorm10:30 am
Spin City
Hey Judith11:00 am
Spin City
The Gambler11:30 am
Night Court
Harry's Fifteen Minutes12:00 pm
Night Court
Puppy Love12:30 pm

KXMB
12.4
 The FBI Files
Caught in the Act5:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Mysogynist Murderer6:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Southside Slayer6:30 am
Unsolved Mysteries
7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
8:00 am
Forensic Files
Nailed9:00 am
Forensic Files
Sign of the Zodiac9:30 am
Forensic Files
Letter Perfect10:00 am
Forensic Files
True Lies10:30 am
Without a Trace
One and Only11:00 am
Without a Trace
Two of Us12:00 pm

KXMCD
13.1
  new    Good Day Dakota
5:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
02-18-20197:00 am
  new   Rachael Ray
02-18-20199:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
02-18-201910:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
02-18-201911:00 am
  new   KX News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
02-18-201912:30 pm

KXMC2
13.2
Paid Programming
5:30 am
True Crime Files
I'd Kill for You: Mother of All Evils6:00 am
Cops
Coast to Coast7:00 am
Cheaters
7:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
I'm Having Nightmares, Did My Dad Molest Me?8:00 am
  new   The Steve Wilkos Show
02-18-20199:00 am
  new   Maury
02-18-201910:00 am
Maury
Your Fiancé Tried to Sleep With Me...Test Them Both!11:00 am
5 Makeup Tips 4 You
12:00 pm
Try 3 Week Yoga Retreat Now!
12:30 pm

KXMCW
13.3
  movie    A Date With Miss Fortune
5:00 am
Home Improvement
He Ain't Heavy, He's Irresponsible7:00 am
Home Improvement
Borland Ambition7:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
The Big Giant Head Returns Again8:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
The Big Giant Head Returns Again8:30 am
Night Court
Looking for Mr. Shannon9:00 am
Night Court
Melvin and Harold9:30 am
Spin City
The Burgers of Wrath10:00 am
Spin City
The Perfect Dorm10:30 am
Spin City
Hey Judith11:00 am
Spin City
The Gambler11:30 am
Night Court
Harry's Fifteen Minutes12:00 pm
Night Court
Puppy Love12:30 pm

KMXC
13.4
 The FBI Files
Caught in the Act5:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Mysogynist Murderer6:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Southside Slayer6:30 am
Unsolved Mysteries
7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
8:00 am
Forensic Files
Nailed9:00 am
Forensic Files
Sign of the Zodiac9:30 am
Forensic Files
Letter Perfect10:00 am
Forensic Files
True Lies10:30 am
Without a Trace
One and Only11:00 am
Without a Trace
Two of Us12:00 pm

KMCYD
14.1
  new    WDAY First News at 5
5:00 am
  new   WDAY First News at 6
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
02-18-20197:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
Chandra Wilson; Lena Headey; Avril Lavigne9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
11:00 am
Modern Family
Weathering Heights11:30 am
  new   Strahan & Sara
02-18-201912:00 pm

KMCY2
14.2
Rescue 911
911 Son in the Spa; Double Family Rescue5:30 am
The Investigators
Grave Robber6:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Rock-A-Bye Bounty7:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Fatherhood7:30 am
Crime Stories
The House Hermit8:00 am
Crime Stories
The .22 Caliber Killer9:00 am
Crime Stories
The Killer Handyman10:00 am
Crime Stories
The Pictou Sadist11:00 am
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
Maternal Instincts12:00 pm

XTRA
14.3
  new    WDAY First News at 5
5:00 am
  new   WDAY First News at 6
6:00 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Judge Faith
Makeover Madness8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
  new   Maury
02-18-20199:00 am
Dateline
Collision10:00 am
Dateline
Deadly Ambush11:00 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm

KMCY4
14.4
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Leverage
The Inside Job6:00 am
Leverage
The Scheherazade Job7:00 am
Leverage
The Double Blind Job8:00 am
Leverage
The Studio Job9:00 am
Criminal Minds
Future Perfect10:00 am
Criminal Minds
Entropy11:00 am
Criminal Minds
Drive12:00 pm

KBMYH
17.1
  new    WDAY First News at 5
5:00 am
  new   WDAY First News at 6
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
02-18-20197:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
Chandra Wilson; Lena Headey; Avril Lavigne9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
11:00 am
Modern Family
Weathering Heights11:30 am
  new   Strahan & Sara
02-18-201912:00 pm

JN
17.2
Rescue 911
911 Son in the Spa; Double Family Rescue5:30 am
The Investigators
Grave Robber6:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Rock-A-Bye Bounty7:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Fatherhood7:30 am
Crime Stories
The House Hermit8:00 am
Crime Stories
The .22 Caliber Killer9:00 am
Crime Stories
The Killer Handyman10:00 am
Crime Stories
The Pictou Sadist11:00 am
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
Maternal Instincts12:00 pm

KBMYDT3
17.3
  new    WDAY First News at 5
5:00 am
  new   WDAY First News at 6
6:00 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Judge Faith
Makeover Madness8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
  new   Maury
02-18-20199:00 am
Dateline
Collision10:00 am
Dateline
Deadly Ambush11:00 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm

KBMY4
17.4
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Leverage
The Inside Job6:00 am
Leverage
The Scheherazade Job7:00 am
Leverage
The Double Blind Job8:00 am
Leverage
The Studio Job9:00 am
Criminal Minds
Future Perfect10:00 am
Criminal Minds
Entropy11:00 am
Criminal Minds
Drive12:00 pm

HEROBP
24.1
 Maverick
Stampede5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Vendetta6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Death Divided by Three6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Lady With a Gun7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Never Help the Devil7:30 am
Rawhide
The House of the Hunter8:00 am
The High Chaparral
The Badge9:00 am
Nash Bridges
Crosstalk10:00 am
Nash Bridges
Kill Switch11:00 am
Nash Bridges
Rip Off12:00 pm

JEWELRYTV
24.12
  new    Silver Showcase Jewelry Sale and Clearance
5:00 am
  new   Silver Jewelry Sale and Clearance
7:00 am
  new   Jewel School - Jewelry Making
9:00 am
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry Sale & Clearance
11:00 am

BEK247
24.2
  sports    NDHSAA Class B High School Boys Basketball
5:00 am
  sports   NCAA Division II Men's College Basketball
6:30 am
  sports   NCAA Division II Women's College Basketball
8:30 am
  sports   NCAA Division II Men's College Basketball
10:30 am
  sports   NDHSAA Class B High School Girls Basketball 
12:30 pm

COZI
24.4
The Lone Ranger
The Decision of Chris McKeever5:30 am
The Lone Ranger
Trouble at Tylerville6:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Christmas Story6:30 am
Magnum, P.I.
Paper War7:00 am
The Rockford Files
Claire8:00 am
Columbo
An Exercise in Fatality9:00 am
Hart to Hart
The Hart Shaped Murders11:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Track of a Soldier12:00 pm

BOUNCE
24.5
 The Wendy Williams Show
Jerry O'Connell; Dave Mizejewski5:00 am
Judge Faith
Makeover Madness6:00 am
Judge Faith
Wedding Dress Disaster; Unnecessary Extraness6:30 am
Judge Faith
Slippery Uncle; Gotta Have It7:00 am
Judge Faith
Bootleg Dealer; Who Let Da Dogs Out?7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
The Sweet Life10:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Sin Cup10:30 am
Living Single
Wake Up to the Breakup11:00 am
  movie   First Kid 
11:30 am

QUEST
24.6
 Most Daring
5:00 am
IRT Deadliest Roads
6:00 am
American Loggers
7:00 am
Auction Kings
8:00 am
Auction Kings
8:30 am
Unsolved History
9:00 am
Modern Marvels
10:00 am
Modern Marvels
11:00 am
Dual Survival
12:00 pm

QUEST
24.7
Paid Programming
5:30 am
New Miracle Toothbrush!
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
7:00 am
Car Repair Secret!
7:30 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Pain Relief
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
  movie   I.F.O.: Identified Flying Object
9:00 am
  movie   Sleeper
11:00 am

GETTV
24.8
Amen
Can't Help Loving That Man of Mine5:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Big Daddy's Baby Girl6:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
I Do, I Don't6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Guess Who's Not Coming to Dinner?7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
The Roof Is on Fire7:30 am
Married...With Children
Something Larry This Way Comes8:00 am
Married...With Children
And Bingo Was Her Game-O8:30 am
All in the Family
The Blockbuster9:00 am
All in the Family
Mike's Problem9:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Rodeo10:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Flashpoint11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Break-in12:00 pm

HEROBP
26.1
 Maverick
Stampede5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Vendetta6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Death Divided by Three6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Lady With a Gun7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Never Help the Devil7:30 am
Rawhide
The House of the Hunter8:00 am
The High Chaparral
The Badge9:00 am
Nash Bridges
Crosstalk10:00 am
Nash Bridges
Kill Switch11:00 am
Nash Bridges
Rip Off12:00 pm

JEWELRYTV
26.12
  new    Silver Showcase Jewelry Sale and Clearance
5:00 am
  new   Silver Jewelry Sale and Clearance
7:00 am
  new   Jewel School - Jewelry Making
9:00 am
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry Sale & Clearance
11:00 am

BEK+W
26.2
  sports    NDHSAA Class B High School Boys Basketball
5:00 am
  sports   NCAA Division II Men's College Basketball
6:30 am
  sports   NCAA Division II Women's College Basketball
8:30 am
  sports   NCAA Division II Men's College Basketball
10:30 am
  sports   NDHSAA Class B High School Girls Basketball 
12:30 pm

GRIT
26.3
Zane Grey Theatre
Pressure Point5:30 am
Death Valley Days
Solomon in All His Glory6:00 am
Death Valley Days
Lotta Crabtree6:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The Man Who Rode with Custer7:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Wyatt and the Captain7:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Witness for the Defense8:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The Sharpshooter8:30 am
Laramie
The Pass9:00 am
Laramie
The Protectors10:00 am
Death Valley Days
Lieutenant Bungle11:00 am
Death Valley Days
Splinter Station11:30 am
Laramie
Street of Hate12:00 pm

COZI
26.4
The Lone Ranger
The Decision of Chris McKeever5:30 am
The Lone Ranger
Trouble at Tylerville6:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Christmas Story6:30 am
Magnum, P.I.
Paper War7:00 am
The Rockford Files
Claire8:00 am
Columbo
An Exercise in Fatality9:00 am
Hart to Hart
The Hart Shaped Murders11:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Track of a Soldier12:00 pm

BOUNCE
26.5
 The Wendy Williams Show
Jerry O'Connell; Dave Mizejewski5:00 am
Judge Faith
Makeover Madness6:00 am
Judge Faith
Wedding Dress Disaster; Unnecessary Extraness6:30 am
Judge Faith
Slippery Uncle; Gotta Have It7:00 am
Judge Faith
Bootleg Dealer; Who Let Da Dogs Out?7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
The Sweet Life10:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Sin Cup10:30 am
Living Single
Wake Up to the Breakup11:00 am
  movie   First Kid 
11:30 am

QUEST
26.6
 Most Daring
5:00 am
IRT Deadliest Roads
6:00 am
American Loggers
7:00 am
Auction Kings
8:00 am
Auction Kings
8:30 am
Unsolved History
9:00 am
Modern Marvels
10:00 am
Modern Marvels
11:00 am
Dual Survival
12:00 pm

COMET
26.7
Paid Programming
5:30 am
New Miracle Toothbrush!
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
7:00 am
Car Repair Secret!
7:30 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Pain Relief
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
  movie   I.F.O.: Identified Flying Object
9:00 am
  movie   Sleeper
11:00 am

GETTV
26.8
Amen
Can't Help Loving That Man of Mine5:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Big Daddy's Baby Girl6:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
I Do, I Don't6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Guess Who's Not Coming to Dinner?7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
The Roof Is on Fire7:30 am
Married...With Children
Something Larry This Way Comes8:00 am
Married...With Children
And Bingo Was Her Game-O8:30 am
All in the Family
The Blockbuster9:00 am
All in the Family
Mike's Problem9:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Rodeo10:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Flashpoint11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Break-in12:00 pm



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Minot-Bsmrck-Dcknsn Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area.