Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Hettinger, ND 58639  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               

CW+
2.1
Jerry Springer
Ride or Dies Dumped11:00 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Maury
2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Savage Splits3:00 pm
  new   Judge Jerry
11-13-20194:00 pm
  new   Judge Jerry
11-13-20194:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
Hauntening5:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Nice-Capades5:30 pm
Family Guy
Three Directors6:00 pm
Family Guy
Forget-Me-Not6:30 pm
  new   Riverdale 
Chapter Sixty-Three: Hereditary7:00 pm

KXMAD
2.2
  new   The Young and the Restless
11-13-201911:00 am
  new   KX News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
11-13-201912:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
  new   Let's Make a Deal
11-13-20192:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Ray Romano3:00 pm
Dr. Phil
4:00 pm
  new   KX News at 5
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
5:30 pm
  new   KX News at 6
6:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
11-13-20196:30 pm
Survivor 
7:00 pm

KXMAW
2.3
 KXMA Weather 
1:00 am

KXMA
2.4
It Takes a Killer
The Green Widow11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Snitch Who Kills11:30 am
American Greed
Lights! Camera! Fraud!12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Devil's Plan4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Sworded Scheme5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Seedy Intentions5:30 pm
Forensic Files
DNA Dragnet6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Family Ties6:30 pm
The First 48 
Road Hazard; Cold7:00 pm

PPB1
3.1
Dinosaur Train
Where Have All the Lizards Gone?; Conductor's Sleepover11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Song Flower Solution; The Hard Weigh11:30 am
Sesame Street
Elmo Goes to Chicken School12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Partner Pals; Ultimate Hide and Seek12:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Best Day Ever; Catchy Song1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight1:30 pm
Nature Cat
A Jump to Remember; Star Gazers2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Vanishing Stingray2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini3:30 pm
Odd Squad
And Then They Were Puppies; A Case of the Sillies4:00 pm
Arthur
The Squirrels; Fern and Persimmony Glitchet4:30 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
11-13-20195:30 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
6:30 pm
  new   Nature 
Nature's Biggest Beasts7:00 pm

PPB2
3.2
America's Test Kitchen
The Perfect Cookie11:00 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Picnics & Tailgates11:30 am
A Considered View: The Photography of Wayne Gudmundson
12:00 pm
A Photographer's View of Iceland
12:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Germany's Dresden and Leipzig1:00 pm
Islands Without Cars
Sweden's Southwestern Archipelago1:30 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Gentlemen's Dresser, Part 12:00 pm
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
Old Presque Isle Light House2:30 pm
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Creating Memories3:00 pm
Sewing With Nancy
Free-Motion Quilting 1-2-3, Part 13:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
The Perfect Cookie4:00 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Picnics & Tailgates4:30 pm
A Considered View: The Photography of Wayne Gudmundson
5:00 pm
A Photographer's View of Iceland
5:30 pm
  movie   Red Power Energy
6:00 pm
  new   Independent Lens 
The Interpreters7:00 pm

PPB3
3.3
Almanac: Hands-On History
Exploring Stillwater11:00 am
Almanac: Hands-On History
Exploring Lake Minnetonka11:30 am
Prairie Yard & Garden
12:00 pm
Postcards
Donnelly Threshing Bee12:30 pm
MN Original
Amy Baur and Brian Boldon + Greycoats1:00 pm
Wild Travels
Episode 1051:30 pm
Hmong Pioneers: Honoring The First Wave
2:00 pm
Honor Most Proud
3:30 pm
  movie   North Circular Stories
4:00 pm
Steamboats on the Red: A Story of Buccaneers and Robber Barons
4:30 pm
Almanac: Hands-On History
Exploring Stillwater5:00 pm
Almanac: Hands-On History
Exploring Lake Minnetonka5:30 pm
Prairie Yard & Garden
6:00 pm
Postcards
Donnelly Threshing Bee6:30 pm
MN Original
Amy Baur and Brian Boldon + Greycoats7:00 pm

PPB4
3.4
Sid the Science Kid
Where Did the Water Go?11:00 am
Caillou
All Kinds of Weather11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Peep's Moon Mission; The Many Moons of Quack the Duck12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha's Sweater; The Mystery of the Missing Dinosaur12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Fixing X1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Lunch; Daniel's Toy1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Gets Mad at Dad; Daniel Gets Mad at His Friends2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Dream Salon; The Duck Stops Here2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Top of the Sky; Jiggle Bones3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Where Have All the Lizards Gone?; Conductor's Sleepover3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Squeeze; Meet the Presses4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Spring Hunter 3000; The Case of the Missing Moon4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Speaking Dolphinese5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Mini Monkey Models5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Northern Lilghts; Fiddlesticks6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Oscar Strikes Back7:00 pm

PPB1
4.1
Dinosaur Train
Where Have All the Lizards Gone?; Conductor's Sleepover11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Song Flower Solution; The Hard Weigh11:30 am
Sesame Street
Elmo Goes to Chicken School12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Partner Pals; Ultimate Hide and Seek12:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Best Day Ever; Catchy Song1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight1:30 pm
Nature Cat
A Jump to Remember; Star Gazers2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Vanishing Stingray2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini3:30 pm
Odd Squad
And Then They Were Puppies; A Case of the Sillies4:00 pm
Arthur
The Squirrels; Fern and Persimmony Glitchet4:30 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
11-13-20195:30 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
6:30 pm
  new   Nature 
Nature's Biggest Beasts7:00 pm

PPB2
4.2
America's Test Kitchen
The Perfect Cookie11:00 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Picnics & Tailgates11:30 am
A Considered View: The Photography of Wayne Gudmundson
12:00 pm
A Photographer's View of Iceland
12:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Germany's Dresden and Leipzig1:00 pm
Islands Without Cars
Sweden's Southwestern Archipelago1:30 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Gentlemen's Dresser, Part 12:00 pm
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
Old Presque Isle Light House2:30 pm
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Creating Memories3:00 pm
Sewing With Nancy
Free-Motion Quilting 1-2-3, Part 13:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
The Perfect Cookie4:00 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Picnics & Tailgates4:30 pm
A Considered View: The Photography of Wayne Gudmundson
5:00 pm
A Photographer's View of Iceland
5:30 pm
  movie   Red Power Energy
6:00 pm
  new   Independent Lens 
The Interpreters7:00 pm

PPB3
4.3
Almanac: Hands-On History
Exploring Stillwater11:00 am
Almanac: Hands-On History
Exploring Lake Minnetonka11:30 am
Prairie Yard & Garden
12:00 pm
Postcards
Donnelly Threshing Bee12:30 pm
MN Original
Amy Baur and Brian Boldon + Greycoats1:00 pm
Wild Travels
Episode 1051:30 pm
Hmong Pioneers: Honoring The First Wave
2:00 pm
Honor Most Proud
3:30 pm
  movie   North Circular Stories
4:00 pm
Steamboats on the Red: A Story of Buccaneers and Robber Barons
4:30 pm
Almanac: Hands-On History
Exploring Stillwater5:00 pm
Almanac: Hands-On History
Exploring Lake Minnetonka5:30 pm
Prairie Yard & Garden
6:00 pm
Postcards
Donnelly Threshing Bee6:30 pm
MN Original
Amy Baur and Brian Boldon + Greycoats7:00 pm

PPB4
4.4
Sid the Science Kid
Where Did the Water Go?11:00 am
Caillou
All Kinds of Weather11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Peep's Moon Mission; The Many Moons of Quack the Duck12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha's Sweater; The Mystery of the Missing Dinosaur12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Fixing X1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Lunch; Daniel's Toy1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Gets Mad at Dad; Daniel Gets Mad at His Friends2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Dream Salon; The Duck Stops Here2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Top of the Sky; Jiggle Bones3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Where Have All the Lizards Gone?; Conductor's Sleepover3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Squeeze; Meet the Presses4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Spring Hunter 3000; The Case of the Missing Moon4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Speaking Dolphinese5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Mini Monkey Models5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Northern Lilghts; Fiddlesticks6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Oscar Strikes Back7:00 pm

KFYRDT
5.1
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
11-13-201911:00 am
  new   Noon Report
12:00 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
11-13-201912:30 pm
25 Words or Less
11-13-20191:30 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
2:00 pm
The Doctors
3:00 pm
Jeopardy!
09-19-20184:00 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
Tournament of Champions Day 84:30 pm
  new   First News at 5
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
  new   Evening Report
6:00 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
6:30 pm
  new   Chicago Med 
Too Close to the Sun7:00 pm

KFYRDT2
5.2
  new   The People's Court
11-13-201911:00 am
  new   Judge Mathis
11-13-201912:00 pm
  new   Divorce Court
Barbara Burton v. Alicia Wells1:00 pm
Divorce Court
Erin Tate v. Timothy Steward1:30 pm
Hot Bench
2:00 pm
Hot Bench
2:30 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
3:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Mike's Manifold Destiny4:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Joyce's Choices4:30 pm
Last Man Standing
House of Tutor5:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Heavy Meddle5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Confirmation Polarization6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Sibling Realignment6:30 pm
  new   The Masked Singer 
Triumph Over Masks7:00 pm

MeTV
5.3
In the Heat of the Night
Crackdown11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Sam McTavish, M.D.12:00 pm
Bonanza
Trouble Town1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Hawk2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Three-Legged Terror2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Annie Griffith Story3:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
Angels on Horseback4:00 pm
The Flintstones
Ann Margrock5:00 pm
The Flintstones
Groom Gloom5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Follies of the Living - Concerns of the Dead6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The Birthday Girls6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Beauty Contest7:00 pm

PPB1
6.1
Dinosaur Train
Where Have All the Lizards Gone?; Conductor's Sleepover11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Song Flower Solution; The Hard Weigh11:30 am
Sesame Street
Elmo Goes to Chicken School12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Partner Pals; Ultimate Hide and Seek12:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Best Day Ever; Catchy Song1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight1:30 pm
Nature Cat
A Jump to Remember; Star Gazers2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Vanishing Stingray2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini3:30 pm
Odd Squad
And Then They Were Puppies; A Case of the Sillies4:00 pm
Arthur
The Squirrels; Fern and Persimmony Glitchet4:30 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
11-13-20195:30 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
6:30 pm
  new   Nature 
Nature's Biggest Beasts7:00 pm

PPB2
6.2
America's Test Kitchen
The Perfect Cookie11:00 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Picnics & Tailgates11:30 am
A Considered View: The Photography of Wayne Gudmundson
12:00 pm
A Photographer's View of Iceland
12:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Germany's Dresden and Leipzig1:00 pm
Islands Without Cars
Sweden's Southwestern Archipelago1:30 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Gentlemen's Dresser, Part 12:00 pm
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
Old Presque Isle Light House2:30 pm
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Creating Memories3:00 pm
Sewing With Nancy
Free-Motion Quilting 1-2-3, Part 13:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
The Perfect Cookie4:00 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Picnics & Tailgates4:30 pm
A Considered View: The Photography of Wayne Gudmundson
5:00 pm
A Photographer's View of Iceland
5:30 pm
  movie   Red Power Energy
6:00 pm
  new   Independent Lens 
The Interpreters7:00 pm

PPB3
6.3
Almanac: Hands-On History
Exploring Stillwater11:00 am
Almanac: Hands-On History
Exploring Lake Minnetonka11:30 am
Prairie Yard & Garden
12:00 pm
Postcards
Donnelly Threshing Bee12:30 pm
MN Original
Amy Baur and Brian Boldon + Greycoats1:00 pm
Wild Travels
Episode 1051:30 pm
Hmong Pioneers: Honoring The First Wave
2:00 pm
Honor Most Proud
3:30 pm
  movie   North Circular Stories
4:00 pm
Steamboats on the Red: A Story of Buccaneers and Robber Barons
4:30 pm
Almanac: Hands-On History
Exploring Stillwater5:00 pm
Almanac: Hands-On History
Exploring Lake Minnetonka5:30 pm
Prairie Yard & Garden
6:00 pm
Postcards
Donnelly Threshing Bee6:30 pm
MN Original
Amy Baur and Brian Boldon + Greycoats7:00 pm

PPB4
6.4
Sid the Science Kid
Where Did the Water Go?11:00 am
Caillou
All Kinds of Weather11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Peep's Moon Mission; The Many Moons of Quack the Duck12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha's Sweater; The Mystery of the Missing Dinosaur12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Fixing X1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Lunch; Daniel's Toy1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Gets Mad at Dad; Daniel Gets Mad at His Friends2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Dream Salon; The Duck Stops Here2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Top of the Sky; Jiggle Bones3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Where Have All the Lizards Gone?; Conductor's Sleepover3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Squeeze; Meet the Presses4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Spring Hunter 3000; The Case of the Missing Moon4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Speaking Dolphinese5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Mini Monkey Models5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Northern Lilghts; Fiddlesticks6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Oscar Strikes Back7:00 pm

KQCDD
7.1
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
11-13-201911:00 am
  new   Noon Report
12:00 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
11-13-201912:30 pm
25 Words or Less
11-13-20191:30 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
2:00 pm
The Doctors
3:00 pm
Jeopardy!
09-19-20184:00 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
Tournament of Champions Day 84:30 pm
  new   First News at 5
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
  new   Evening Report
6:00 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
6:30 pm
  new   Chicago Med 
Too Close to the Sun7:00 pm

KQCDD2
7.2
  new   The People's Court
11-13-201911:00 am
  new   Judge Mathis
11-13-201912:00 pm
  new   Divorce Court
Barbara Burton v. Alicia Wells1:00 pm
Divorce Court
Erin Tate v. Timothy Steward1:30 pm
Hot Bench
2:00 pm
Hot Bench
2:30 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
3:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Mike's Manifold Destiny4:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Joyce's Choices4:30 pm
Last Man Standing
House of Tutor5:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Heavy Meddle5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Confirmation Polarization6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Sibling Realignment6:30 pm
  new   The Masked Singer 
Triumph Over Masks7:00 pm

MeTV
7.3
In the Heat of the Night
Crackdown11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Sam McTavish, M.D.12:00 pm
Bonanza
Trouble Town1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Hawk2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Three-Legged Terror2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Annie Griffith Story3:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
Angels on Horseback4:00 pm
The Flintstones
Ann Margrock5:00 pm
The Flintstones
Groom Gloom5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Follies of the Living - Concerns of the Dead6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The Birthday Girls6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Beauty Contest7:00 pm

KUMV
8.1
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
11-13-201911:00 am
  new   Noon Report
12:00 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
11-13-201912:30 pm
25 Words or Less
11-13-20191:30 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
2:00 pm
The Doctors
3:00 pm
Jeopardy!
09-19-20184:00 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
Tournament of Champions Day 84:30 pm
  new   First News at 5
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
  new   Evening Report
6:00 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
6:30 pm
  new   Chicago Med 
Too Close to the Sun7:00 pm

KUMV2
8.2
  new   The People's Court
11-13-201911:00 am
  new   Judge Mathis
11-13-201912:00 pm
  new   Divorce Court
Barbara Burton v. Alicia Wells1:00 pm
Divorce Court
Erin Tate v. Timothy Steward1:30 pm
Hot Bench
2:00 pm
Hot Bench
2:30 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
3:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Mike's Manifold Destiny4:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Joyce's Choices4:30 pm
Last Man Standing
House of Tutor5:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Heavy Meddle5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Confirmation Polarization6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Sibling Realignment6:30 pm
  new   The Masked Singer 
Triumph Over Masks7:00 pm

MeTV
8.3
In the Heat of the Night
Crackdown11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Sam McTavish, M.D.12:00 pm
Bonanza
Trouble Town1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Hawk2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Three-Legged Terror2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Annie Griffith Story3:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
Angels on Horseback4:00 pm
The Flintstones
Ann Margrock5:00 pm
The Flintstones
Groom Gloom5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Follies of the Living - Concerns of the Dead6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The Birthday Girls6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Beauty Contest7:00 pm

PPB1
9.1
Dinosaur Train
Where Have All the Lizards Gone?; Conductor's Sleepover11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Song Flower Solution; The Hard Weigh11:30 am
Sesame Street
Elmo Goes to Chicken School12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Partner Pals; Ultimate Hide and Seek12:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Best Day Ever; Catchy Song1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight1:30 pm
Nature Cat
A Jump to Remember; Star Gazers2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Vanishing Stingray2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini3:30 pm
Odd Squad
And Then They Were Puppies; A Case of the Sillies4:00 pm
Arthur
The Squirrels; Fern and Persimmony Glitchet4:30 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
11-13-20195:30 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
6:30 pm
  new   Nature 
Nature's Biggest Beasts7:00 pm

PPB2
9.2
America's Test Kitchen
The Perfect Cookie11:00 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Picnics & Tailgates11:30 am
A Considered View: The Photography of Wayne Gudmundson
12:00 pm
A Photographer's View of Iceland
12:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Germany's Dresden and Leipzig1:00 pm
Islands Without Cars
Sweden's Southwestern Archipelago1:30 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Gentlemen's Dresser, Part 12:00 pm
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
Old Presque Isle Light House2:30 pm
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Creating Memories3:00 pm
Sewing With Nancy
Free-Motion Quilting 1-2-3, Part 13:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
The Perfect Cookie4:00 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Picnics & Tailgates4:30 pm
A Considered View: The Photography of Wayne Gudmundson
5:00 pm
A Photographer's View of Iceland
5:30 pm
  movie   Red Power Energy
6:00 pm
  new   Independent Lens 
The Interpreters7:00 pm

PPB3
9.3
Almanac: Hands-On History
Exploring Stillwater11:00 am
Almanac: Hands-On History
Exploring Lake Minnetonka11:30 am
Prairie Yard & Garden
12:00 pm
Postcards
Donnelly Threshing Bee12:30 pm
MN Original
Amy Baur and Brian Boldon + Greycoats1:00 pm
Wild Travels
Episode 1051:30 pm
Hmong Pioneers: Honoring The First Wave
2:00 pm
Honor Most Proud
3:30 pm
  movie   North Circular Stories
4:00 pm
Steamboats on the Red: A Story of Buccaneers and Robber Barons
4:30 pm
Almanac: Hands-On History
Exploring Stillwater5:00 pm
Almanac: Hands-On History
Exploring Lake Minnetonka5:30 pm
Prairie Yard & Garden
6:00 pm
Postcards
Donnelly Threshing Bee6:30 pm
MN Original
Amy Baur and Brian Boldon + Greycoats7:00 pm

PPB4
9.4
Sid the Science Kid
Where Did the Water Go?11:00 am
Caillou
All Kinds of Weather11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Peep's Moon Mission; The Many Moons of Quack the Duck12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha's Sweater; The Mystery of the Missing Dinosaur12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Fixing X1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Lunch; Daniel's Toy1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Gets Mad at Dad; Daniel Gets Mad at His Friends2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Dream Salon; The Duck Stops Here2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Top of the Sky; Jiggle Bones3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Where Have All the Lizards Gone?; Conductor's Sleepover3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Squeeze; Meet the Presses4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Spring Hunter 3000; The Case of the Missing Moon4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Speaking Dolphinese5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Mini Monkey Models5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Northern Lilghts; Fiddlesticks6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Oscar Strikes Back7:00 pm

KMOT
10.1
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
11-13-201911:00 am
  new   Noon Report
12:00 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
11-13-201912:30 pm
25 Words or Less
11-13-20191:30 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
2:00 pm
The Doctors
3:00 pm
Jeopardy!
09-19-20184:00 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
Tournament of Champions Day 84:30 pm
  new   First News at 5
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
  new   Evening Report
6:00 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
6:30 pm
  new   Chicago Med 
Too Close to the Sun7:00 pm

KMOT2
10.2
  new   The People's Court
11-13-201911:00 am
  new   Judge Mathis
11-13-201912:00 pm
  new   Divorce Court
Barbara Burton v. Alicia Wells1:00 pm
Divorce Court
Erin Tate v. Timothy Steward1:30 pm
Hot Bench
2:00 pm
Hot Bench
2:30 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
3:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Mike's Manifold Destiny4:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Joyce's Choices4:30 pm
Last Man Standing
House of Tutor5:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Heavy Meddle5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Confirmation Polarization6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Sibling Realignment6:30 pm
  new   The Masked Singer 
Triumph Over Masks7:00 pm

MeTV
10.3
In the Heat of the Night
Crackdown11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Sam McTavish, M.D.12:00 pm
Bonanza
Trouble Town1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Hawk2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Three-Legged Terror2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Annie Griffith Story3:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
Angels on Horseback4:00 pm
The Flintstones
Ann Margrock5:00 pm
The Flintstones
Groom Gloom5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Follies of the Living - Concerns of the Dead6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The Birthday Girls6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Beauty Contest7:00 pm

KXMDHD
11.1
  new   The Young and the Restless
11-13-201911:00 am
  new   KX News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
11-13-201912:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
  new   Let's Make a Deal
11-13-20192:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Ray Romano3:00 pm
Dr. Phil
4:00 pm
  new   KX News at 5
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
5:30 pm
  new   KX News at 6
6:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
11-13-20196:30 pm
Survivor 
7:00 pm

KXMD
11.2
Jerry Springer
Ride or Dies Dumped11:00 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Maury
2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Savage Splits3:00 pm
  new   Judge Jerry
11-13-20194:00 pm
  new   Judge Jerry
11-13-20194:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
Hauntening5:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Nice-Capades5:30 pm
Family Guy
Three Directors6:00 pm
Family Guy
Forget-Me-Not6:30 pm
  new   Riverdale 
Chapter Sixty-Three: Hereditary7:00 pm

KXMD
11.3
Home Improvement
Say Goodnight, Gracie11:00 am
Home Improvement
What a Drag11:30 am
Night Court
Ladies Night12:00 pm
Night Court
Safe12:30 pm
Night Court
Mac's Dilemma1:00 pm
Night Court
Who Was That Mashed Man?1:30 pm
Night Court
No Hard Feelings2:00 pm
Night Court
Let It Snow2:30 pm
That '70s Show
Eric's Buddy3:00 pm
That '70s Show
Best Christmas Ever3:30 pm
That '70s Show
Ski Trip4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Stolen Car4:30 pm
According to Jim
The Bachelor5:00 pm
According to Jim
Father Disfigure5:30 pm
According to Jim
The Christmas Party6:00 pm
According to Jim
The Brother-in-Law6:30 pm
According to Jim
Moral Dilemma7:00 pm

KXMD
11.4
It Takes a Killer
The Green Widow11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Snitch Who Kills11:30 am
American Greed
Lights! Camera! Fraud!12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Devil's Plan4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Sworded Scheme5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Seedy Intentions5:30 pm
Forensic Files
DNA Dragnet6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Family Ties6:30 pm
The First 48 
Road Hazard; Cold7:00 pm

KXMB-DT
12.1
  new   The Young and the Restless
11-13-201911:00 am
  new   KX News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
11-13-201912:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
  new   Let's Make a Deal
11-13-20192:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Ray Romano3:00 pm
Dr. Phil
4:00 pm
  new   KX News at 5
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
5:30 pm
  new   KX News at 6
6:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
11-13-20196:30 pm
Survivor 
7:00 pm

CW+
12.2
Jerry Springer
Ride or Dies Dumped11:00 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Maury
2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Savage Splits3:00 pm
  new   Judge Jerry
11-13-20194:00 pm
  new   Judge Jerry
11-13-20194:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
Hauntening5:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Nice-Capades5:30 pm
Family Guy
Three Directors6:00 pm
Family Guy
Forget-Me-Not6:30 pm
  new   Riverdale 
Chapter Sixty-Three: Hereditary7:00 pm

KXMBDT3
12.3
Home Improvement
Say Goodnight, Gracie11:00 am
Home Improvement
What a Drag11:30 am
Night Court
Ladies Night12:00 pm
Night Court
Safe12:30 pm
Night Court
Mac's Dilemma1:00 pm
Night Court
Who Was That Mashed Man?1:30 pm
Night Court
No Hard Feelings2:00 pm
Night Court
Let It Snow2:30 pm
That '70s Show
Eric's Buddy3:00 pm
That '70s Show
Best Christmas Ever3:30 pm
That '70s Show
Ski Trip4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Stolen Car4:30 pm
According to Jim
The Bachelor5:00 pm
According to Jim
Father Disfigure5:30 pm
According to Jim
The Christmas Party6:00 pm
According to Jim
The Brother-in-Law6:30 pm
According to Jim
Moral Dilemma7:00 pm

KXMB
12.4
It Takes a Killer
The Green Widow11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Snitch Who Kills11:30 am
American Greed
Lights! Camera! Fraud!12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Devil's Plan4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Sworded Scheme5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Seedy Intentions5:30 pm
Forensic Files
DNA Dragnet6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Family Ties6:30 pm
The First 48 
Road Hazard; Cold7:00 pm

KXMCD
13.1
  new   The Young and the Restless
11-13-201911:00 am
  new   KX News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
11-13-201912:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
  new   Let's Make a Deal
11-13-20192:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Ray Romano3:00 pm
Dr. Phil
4:00 pm
  new   KX News at 5
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
5:30 pm
  new   KX News at 6
6:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
11-13-20196:30 pm
Survivor 
7:00 pm

KXMC2
13.2
Jerry Springer
Ride or Dies Dumped11:00 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Maury
2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Savage Splits3:00 pm
  new   Judge Jerry
11-13-20194:00 pm
  new   Judge Jerry
11-13-20194:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
Hauntening5:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Nice-Capades5:30 pm
Family Guy
Three Directors6:00 pm
Family Guy
Forget-Me-Not6:30 pm
  new   Riverdale 
Chapter Sixty-Three: Hereditary7:00 pm

KXMCW
13.3
Home Improvement
Say Goodnight, Gracie11:00 am
Home Improvement
What a Drag11:30 am
Night Court
Ladies Night12:00 pm
Night Court
Safe12:30 pm
Night Court
Mac's Dilemma1:00 pm
Night Court
Who Was That Mashed Man?1:30 pm
Night Court
No Hard Feelings2:00 pm
Night Court
Let It Snow2:30 pm
That '70s Show
Eric's Buddy3:00 pm
That '70s Show
Best Christmas Ever3:30 pm
That '70s Show
Ski Trip4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Stolen Car4:30 pm
According to Jim
The Bachelor5:00 pm
According to Jim
Father Disfigure5:30 pm
According to Jim
The Christmas Party6:00 pm
According to Jim
The Brother-in-Law6:30 pm
According to Jim
Moral Dilemma7:00 pm

KMXC
13.4
It Takes a Killer
The Green Widow11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Snitch Who Kills11:30 am
American Greed
Lights! Camera! Fraud!12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Devil's Plan4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Sworded Scheme5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Seedy Intentions5:30 pm
Forensic Files
DNA Dragnet6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Family Ties6:30 pm
The First 48 
Road Hazard; Cold7:00 pm

KMCYD
14.1
Paid Program
11:00 am
  new   Modern Family
11-13-201911:30 am
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
11-13-20191:00 pm
  new   Tamron Hall
11-13-20192:00 pm
Family Feud
11-13-20193:00 pm
Family Feud
11-13-20193:30 pm
  new   WDAY News at 4
4:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
11-13-20194:30 pm
  new   WDAY News at 5
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
  new   WDAY NEWS @ 6
6:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
11-13-20196:30 pm
The 53rd Annual CMA Awards 
7:00 pm

KMCY2
14.2
Crime Stories
The Blacktown Boys11:00 am
Crime Stories
The Love Slave Murders12:00 pm
Crime Stories
The BTK Strangler1:00 pm
Crime Stories
The Teenage Terrors2:00 pm
New Detectives
Bodies of Evidence3:00 pm
Forensic Detectives
Shreds of Evidence4:00 pm
New Detectives
Seeds of Destruction5:00 pm
New Detectives
Lethal Dosage6:00 pm
  new   Trace of Evil 
The Erie Couty Killer7:00 pm

XTRA
14.3
Dateline
A Texas Twist11:00 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 531:00 pm
  new   Recipe TV
11-13-20191:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
  new   Funny You Should Ask
11-13-20193:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Wilde Card3:30 pm
  new   WDAY NEWS @ 4
4:00 pm
  new   Extra
11-13-20194:30 pm
  new   WDAY NEWS @ 5
5:00 pm
  new   Celebrity Page
11-13-20195:30 pm
  new   WDAY NEWS @ 6
6:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Money Ball6:30 pm
Dateline 
Everything She Knew7:00 pm

KMCY4
14.4
Blue Bloods
Payback11:00 am
Blue Bloods
New Rules12:00 pm
Blue Bloods
The Art of War1:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Worst Case Scenario2:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Absolute Power3:00 pm
Blue Bloods
All the News That's Fit to Click4:00 pm
Blue Bloods
With Friends Like These5:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Backstabbers6:00 pm
Blue Bloods 
Strange Bedfellows7:00 pm

KBMYH
17.1
Paid Program
11:00 am
  new   Modern Family
11-13-201911:30 am
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
11-13-20191:00 pm
  new   Tamron Hall
11-13-20192:00 pm
Family Feud
11-13-20193:00 pm
Family Feud
11-13-20193:30 pm
  new   WDAY News at 4
4:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
11-13-20194:30 pm
  new   WDAY News at 5
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
  new   WDAY NEWS @ 6
6:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
11-13-20196:30 pm
The 53rd Annual CMA Awards 
7:00 pm

JN
17.2
Crime Stories
The Blacktown Boys11:00 am
Crime Stories
The Love Slave Murders12:00 pm
Crime Stories
The BTK Strangler1:00 pm
Crime Stories
The Teenage Terrors2:00 pm
New Detectives
Bodies of Evidence3:00 pm
Forensic Detectives
Shreds of Evidence4:00 pm
New Detectives
Seeds of Destruction5:00 pm
New Detectives
Lethal Dosage6:00 pm
  new   Trace of Evil 
The Erie Couty Killer7:00 pm

KBMYDT3
17.3
Dateline
A Texas Twist11:00 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 531:00 pm
  new   Recipe TV
11-13-20191:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
  new   Funny You Should Ask
11-13-20193:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Wilde Card3:30 pm
  new   WDAY NEWS @ 4
4:00 pm
  new   Extra
11-13-20194:30 pm
  new   WDAY NEWS @ 5
5:00 pm
  new   Celebrity Page
11-13-20195:30 pm
  new   WDAY NEWS @ 6
6:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Money Ball6:30 pm
Dateline 
Everything She Knew7:00 pm

KBMY4
17.4
Blue Bloods
Payback11:00 am
Blue Bloods
New Rules12:00 pm
Blue Bloods
The Art of War1:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Worst Case Scenario2:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Absolute Power3:00 pm
Blue Bloods
All the News That's Fit to Click4:00 pm
Blue Bloods
With Friends Like These5:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Backstabbers6:00 pm
Blue Bloods 
Strange Bedfellows7:00 pm

HEROBP
24.1
NewsNet
11:00 am
JAG
San Diego12:00 pm
JAG
Death at the Mosque1:00 pm
JAG
Two Towns2:00 pm
JAG
3:00 pm
NewsNet
3:30 pm
TBA
4:30 pm
JAG
Fair Winds and Following Seas5:00 pm
JAG
Shadow6:00 pm
Star Trek 
What Are Little Girls Made Of?7:00 pm

JEWELRYTV
24.12
  new   Jewel School - Jewelry Making
11:00 am
  new   Artisan Collection of Bali Jewelry Show
1:00 pm
  new   Jewelry Love
3:00 pm
  new   Diamonds in Gold Jewelry
5:00 pm
  new   Color Crush Jewelry 
7:00 pm

BEK247
24.2
  sports   Women's College Volleyball
11:00 am
  sports   Men's College Hockey
1:00 pm
  sports   Class B High School Girls Volleyball
3:30 pm
  sports   Class A High School Girls Volleyball
5:30 pm

COZI
24.4
Adam-12
Night Watch11:00 am
Adam-12
Suspended11:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Murder Through the Looking Glass12:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
A Very Good Year for Murder1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Love at Second Sight2:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Love and Marriage3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
As Long as We're Together4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
As Long as We're Together5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Winoka Warriors6:00 pm
Frasier
Duke's, We Hardly Knew Ye7:00 pm

BuzzR
24.10
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Classic Concentration
12:00 pm
Classic Concentration
12:30 pm
Password
1:00 pm
Password Plus
1:30 pm
Super Password
2:00 pm
Tattletales
2:30 pm
Card Sharks
3:00 pm
Card Sharks
3:30 pm
Match Game
4:00 pm
Match Game
4:30 pm
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm
Press Your Luck
6:00 pm
Let's Make a Deal
6:30 pm
Password Plus
7:00 pm

KNDMDT11
24.11
Wapos Bay
The World According to Devon11:00 am
Art Zone
11:30 am
Finding Our Talk
Australia - Language Under Attack12:00 pm
Cooking With the Wolfman
12:30 pm
Creative Native
1:00 pm
First Talk
1:30 pm
Sasquatch'n
2:00 pm
Local Programming underEXPOSED
Ice Canyon3:30 pm
Working It Out Together
Letting Go4:00 pm
From the Spirit
James Wedzin4:30 pm
On Native Ground: Youth Report
Standing Rock Special5:00 pm
First Talk
6:00 pm
Making Regalia
Continuation of Straight Dress6:30 pm
  movie   Spirit in Glass: Plateau Native Beadwork
7:00 pm

BOUNCE
24.5
Law & Order
Harm11:00 am
  movie   The Accidental Spy
12:00 pm
  movie   In the Mix
2:00 pm
  movie   Taxi
4:00 pm
The Game
The Blueprint6:00 pm
The Game
The Blueprint6:30 pm
The Game
We Gotta Stop Meeting Like This7:00 pm

QUEST
24.6
Auction Kings
Evel Knievel Cape; Vintage Phone Booth11:00 am
Auction Kings
Clay Walker Visits Gallery 6311:30 am
Mega Builders
Big Bosphorus Dig12:00 pm
Mega Builders
Ice Hotel: Bigger, Better1:00 pm
Mega Movers
Moving an Airport2:00 pm
Mega Movers
Ships on Land3:00 pm
Factory Made
Umbrellas, Tortillas, Composite Decking, Alpine Skis4:00 pm
Factory Made
Incandescent Light Bulbs, Air Mattresses, Computer Mouse, Crampons4:30 pm
Modern Marvels
Firefighting! Extreme Conditions5:00 pm
Modern Marvels
Gasoline6:00 pm
Modern Marvels 
George Washington Carver Tech7:00 pm

QUEST
24.7
  movie   The Devil Within Her
11:00 am
  movie   Audrey Rose
1:00 pm
  movie   Supernova
3:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Enemy Mine5:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Space Race6:00 pm
Babylon 5 
Survivors7:00 pm

GETTV
24.8
Walker, Texas Ranger
Break-in11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Return of LaRue12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Juggernaut1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Avenger2:00 pm
Rescue 911
N.y. Double Roof Rescue; Rooky Raccoon3:00 pm
Rescue 911
Box Canyon Rescue; Garage Door Kid3:30 pm
Rescue 911
Chocolate Chip Rescue; 911: He's Not an Officer4:00 pm
Rescue 911
Fire Ant Trauma; Spiderman Rescue4:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Beards5:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Funeral Crashers5:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Happy Fat6:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
One Thing Or A Mother6:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie Is Missing7:00 pm

KNDMDT9
24.9
Court TV Live
11:00 am
Court TV Live
2:00 pm
Closing Arguments 
5:00 pm

HEROBP
26.1
NewsNet
11:00 am
JAG
San Diego12:00 pm
JAG
Death at the Mosque1:00 pm
JAG
Two Towns2:00 pm
JAG
3:00 pm
NewsNet
3:30 pm
TBA
4:30 pm
JAG
Fair Winds and Following Seas5:00 pm
JAG
Shadow6:00 pm
Star Trek 
What Are Little Girls Made Of?7:00 pm

JEWELRYTV
26.12
  new   Jewel School - Jewelry Making
11:00 am
  new   Artisan Collection of Bali Jewelry Show
1:00 pm
  new   Jewelry Love
3:00 pm
  new   Diamonds in Gold Jewelry
5:00 pm
  new   Color Crush Jewelry 
7:00 pm

BEK+W
26.2
  sports   Women's College Volleyball
11:00 am
  sports   Men's College Hockey
1:00 pm
  sports   Class B High School Girls Volleyball
3:30 pm
  sports   Class A High School Girls Volleyball
5:30 pm

GRIT
26.3
Death Valley Days
Up the Chimney11:00 am
Death Valley Days
A Key for the Fort11:30 am
Laramie
The Legend of Lily12:00 pm
Laramie
The Generals Must Die1:00 pm
  movie   Dodge City
2:00 pm
  movie   The Gun Hawk
4:30 pm
  movie   Bandidas 
7:00 pm

COZI
26.4
Adam-12
Night Watch11:00 am
Adam-12
Suspended11:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Murder Through the Looking Glass12:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
A Very Good Year for Murder1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Love at Second Sight2:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Love and Marriage3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
As Long as We're Together4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
As Long as We're Together5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Winoka Warriors6:00 pm
Frasier
Duke's, We Hardly Knew Ye7:00 pm

BuzzR
26.10
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Classic Concentration
12:00 pm
Classic Concentration
12:30 pm
Password
1:00 pm
Password Plus
1:30 pm
Super Password
2:00 pm
Tattletales
2:30 pm
Card Sharks
3:00 pm
Card Sharks
3:30 pm
Match Game
4:00 pm
Match Game
4:30 pm
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm
Press Your Luck
6:00 pm
Let's Make a Deal
6:30 pm
Password Plus
7:00 pm

KNDBDT11
26.11
Wapos Bay
The World According to Devon11:00 am
Art Zone
11:30 am
Finding Our Talk
Australia - Language Under Attack12:00 pm
Cooking With the Wolfman
12:30 pm
Creative Native
1:00 pm
First Talk
1:30 pm
Sasquatch'n
2:00 pm
Local Programming underEXPOSED
Ice Canyon3:30 pm
Working It Out Together
Letting Go4:00 pm
From the Spirit
James Wedzin4:30 pm
On Native Ground: Youth Report
Standing Rock Special5:00 pm
First Talk
6:00 pm
Making Regalia
Continuation of Straight Dress6:30 pm
  movie   Spirit in Glass: Plateau Native Beadwork
7:00 pm

BOUNCE
26.5
Law & Order
Harm11:00 am
  movie   The Accidental Spy
12:00 pm
  movie   In the Mix
2:00 pm
  movie   Taxi
4:00 pm
The Game
The Blueprint6:00 pm
The Game
The Blueprint6:30 pm
The Game
We Gotta Stop Meeting Like This7:00 pm

QUEST
26.6
Auction Kings
Evel Knievel Cape; Vintage Phone Booth11:00 am
Auction Kings
Clay Walker Visits Gallery 6311:30 am
Mega Builders
Big Bosphorus Dig12:00 pm
Mega Builders
Ice Hotel: Bigger, Better1:00 pm
Mega Movers
Moving an Airport2:00 pm
Mega Movers
Ships on Land3:00 pm
Factory Made
Umbrellas, Tortillas, Composite Decking, Alpine Skis4:00 pm
Factory Made
Incandescent Light Bulbs, Air Mattresses, Computer Mouse, Crampons4:30 pm
Modern Marvels
Firefighting! Extreme Conditions5:00 pm
Modern Marvels
Gasoline6:00 pm
Modern Marvels 
George Washington Carver Tech7:00 pm

COMET
26.7
  movie   The Devil Within Her
11:00 am
  movie   Audrey Rose
1:00 pm
  movie   Supernova
3:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Enemy Mine5:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Space Race6:00 pm
Babylon 5 
Survivors7:00 pm

GETTV
26.8
Walker, Texas Ranger
Break-in11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Return of LaRue12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Juggernaut1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Avenger2:00 pm
Rescue 911
N.y. Double Roof Rescue; Rooky Raccoon3:00 pm
Rescue 911
Box Canyon Rescue; Garage Door Kid3:30 pm
Rescue 911
Chocolate Chip Rescue; 911: He's Not an Officer4:00 pm
Rescue 911
Fire Ant Trauma; Spiderman Rescue4:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Beards5:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Funeral Crashers5:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Happy Fat6:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
One Thing Or A Mother6:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie Is Missing7:00 pm

KNDBDT9
26.9
Court TV Live
11:00 am
Court TV Live
2:00 pm
Closing Arguments 
5:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 58639! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Minot-Bsmrck-Dcknsn Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.