Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Lefor, ND 58641  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               

CW+
2.1
 American Ninja Warrior
Baltimore Qualifying Part 26:00 pm
  new   Batwoman
Drink Me7:00 pm
  new   Supergirl
It's a Super Life8:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Doll9:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Sheesh! Cab, Bob?9:30 pm
  movie   Clandestine
10:00 pm
Made in Hollywood Now
02-17-202012:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Judge Jerry
A woman sues for the fraudulent sale of an I-phone and service fee1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
The Hard Truth
2:00 am
Cindy Crawford's Skincare Secrets
2:30 am

KXMAD
2.2
 60 Minutes
6:00 pm
  new   God Friended Me
Raspberry Pie7:00 pm
  new   NCIS: Los Angeles
The Circle8:00 pm
  new   NCIS: New Orleans
Waiting for Monroe9:00 pm
  new   KX News at 10
10:00 pm
  sports   After the Whistle
10:35 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Collateral Damage11:05 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
02-22-202012:05 am
The Simpsons
Daddicus Finch1:05 am
  new   CBS Overnight News 
1:35 am

KXMAW
2.3
 KXMA Weather
1:00 am
Local Programming

KXMA
2.4
Forensic Files
Dog Day Afternoon6:30 pm
The First 48
Return to Sender; Death Camp7:00 pm
The First 48
Wrong Turn; Deadly Dance8:00 pm
The First 48
Up in Smoke; Shot in the Dark9:00 pm
Crime Stories
The Murderous Mastermind10:00 pm
The FBI Files
The C-11 Squad11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am

PPB1
3.1
 The Lawrence Welk Show
Tribute to the Swing and Sweet Bands6:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow Recut
Newport 37:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow Recut
Newport 47:30 pm
  new   Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Eight, Season Finale8:00 pm
  new   Vienna Blood
Episode Six9:00 pm
The Open Mind
10:00 pm
Overheard With Evan Smith
10:30 pm
The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
Masayoshi Son11:00 pm
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
Body Over Mind11:30 pm
Great Conversations
Casey Gerald and Van Jones12:00 am
Good Neighbors
1:00 am
As Time Goes By
The Psychotherapist1:30 am
Yes, Minister
The Bed of Nails2:00 am
After You've Gone
Stuck in the Middle With You2:30 am

PPB2
3.2
  new   The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
Former Presidents Bill Clinton & George W. Bush6:30 pm
  new   Nature
The Mighty Weasel7:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Italian Roots8:00 pm
Frontline
The Facebook Dilemma (Part 1)9:00 pm
Frontline
The Facebook Dilemma (Part 2)10:00 pm
Nature
The Mighty Weasel11:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Italian Roots12:00 am
Frontline
The Facebook Dilemma (Part 1)1:00 am
Frontline
The Facebook Dilemma (Part 2)2:00 am

PPB3
3.3
Hands-on Science
Predator vs. Prey6:30 pm
A New Old: Exploring Life Beyond Adulthood
7:00 pm
Food Justice
7:30 pm
Home for Heroes
8:00 pm
We're in This Together
8:30 pm
Business Live
9:00 pm
  movie   The Factory
9:30 pm
Heroes & History
10:00 pm
Food Justice
10:30 pm
Redesigning MN
11:00 pm
Prairie Yard & Garden
12:00 am
Off 90
12:30 am
MN Original
All Is Calm + Doomtree1:00 am
Dakota Life
Water Ways1:30 am
Your Legislators
2:00 am

PPB4
3.4
 Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings6:00 pm
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Running on Empty7:30 pm
Odd Squad
Orla's Birthday; Jeremy8:00 pm
WordGirl
Mr. Big's Dolls and Dollars; Great Granny May8:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Guitar to Sitar; Spring Has Not Sprung9:00 pm
Nature Cat
Flamingo-A-Go-Go; What a Tangled Web9:30 pm
Arthur
Speak Up Francine; Waiting for Snow10:00 pm
Arthur
Invasion of the Soccer Fans; Pal and the Big Itch10:30 pm
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders11:00 pm
Odd Squad
Running on Empty11:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface12:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Julia Child; I am Neil Armstrong12:30 am
Odd Squad: Odds and Ends
Odds and Ends1:00 am
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings2:00 am

PPB1
4.1
 The Lawrence Welk Show
Tribute to the Swing and Sweet Bands6:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow Recut
Newport 37:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow Recut
Newport 47:30 pm
  new   Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Eight, Season Finale8:00 pm
  new   Vienna Blood
Episode Six9:00 pm
The Open Mind
10:00 pm
Overheard With Evan Smith
10:30 pm
The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
Masayoshi Son11:00 pm
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
Body Over Mind11:30 pm
Great Conversations
Casey Gerald and Van Jones12:00 am
Good Neighbors
1:00 am
As Time Goes By
The Psychotherapist1:30 am
Yes, Minister
The Bed of Nails2:00 am
After You've Gone
Stuck in the Middle With You2:30 am

PPB2
4.2
  new   The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
Former Presidents Bill Clinton & George W. Bush6:30 pm
  new   Nature
The Mighty Weasel7:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Italian Roots8:00 pm
Frontline
The Facebook Dilemma (Part 1)9:00 pm
Frontline
The Facebook Dilemma (Part 2)10:00 pm
Nature
The Mighty Weasel11:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Italian Roots12:00 am
Frontline
The Facebook Dilemma (Part 1)1:00 am
Frontline
The Facebook Dilemma (Part 2)2:00 am

PPB3
4.3
Hands-on Science
Predator vs. Prey6:30 pm
A New Old: Exploring Life Beyond Adulthood
7:00 pm
Food Justice
7:30 pm
Home for Heroes
8:00 pm
We're in This Together
8:30 pm
Business Live
9:00 pm
  movie   The Factory
9:30 pm
Heroes & History
10:00 pm
Food Justice
10:30 pm
Redesigning MN
11:00 pm
Prairie Yard & Garden
12:00 am
Off 90
12:30 am
MN Original
All Is Calm + Doomtree1:00 am
Dakota Life
Water Ways1:30 am
Your Legislators
2:00 am

PPB4
4.4
 Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings6:00 pm
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Running on Empty7:30 pm
Odd Squad
Orla's Birthday; Jeremy8:00 pm
WordGirl
Mr. Big's Dolls and Dollars; Great Granny May8:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Guitar to Sitar; Spring Has Not Sprung9:00 pm
Nature Cat
Flamingo-A-Go-Go; What a Tangled Web9:30 pm
Arthur
Speak Up Francine; Waiting for Snow10:00 pm
Arthur
Invasion of the Soccer Fans; Pal and the Big Itch10:30 pm
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders11:00 pm
Odd Squad
Running on Empty11:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface12:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Julia Child; I am Neil Armstrong12:30 am
Odd Squad: Odds and Ends
Odds and Ends1:00 am
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings2:00 am

KFYRDT
5.1
 America's Got Talent
The Champions Results Finale6:00 pm
  new   Zoey's Extraordinary Playlist
Zoey's Extraordinary Boss8:00 pm
  new   Good Girls
Not Just Cards9:00 pm
  new   Night Report
10:00 pm
  sports   The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
Green Bay Packers Sport Fishing10:30 pm
Madam Secretary
The French Revolution11:00 pm
Major Crimes
Hostage of Fortune12:00 am
Meet the Press
02-23-20201:00 am
  new   Early Today
2:00 am
  new   Early Today
2:30 am

KFYRDT2
5.2
 LEGO Masters
Cut in Half6:00 pm
  new   The Simpsons
Frinkcoin7:00 pm
  new   Duncanville
Red Head Redemption7:30 pm
  new   Bob's Burgers
Three Girls and a Little Wharfy8:00 pm
  new   Family Guy
Undergrounded8:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Rock Me on the Dais9:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And 2 Broke Girls: The Movie9:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Windy City10:00 pm
Mike & Molly
10:30 pm
Just for Laughs Gags
Liittle Park of Horrors11:00 pm
Sunday Mass
11:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Camel Filters and Pheromones12:00 am
Two and a Half Men
Sarah Like Puny Alan12:30 am
Mom
Cotton Candy and Blended Fish1:00 am
Mom
Leather Cribs and a Medieval Rack1:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
World's Greatest Couple2:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Aldrin Justice2:30 am

MeTV
5.3
M*A*S*H
Comrades in Arms (2)6:30 pm
Columbo
The Greenhouse Jungle7:00 pm
  new   Collector's Call
Meet Scott Hamilton8:30 pm
The Flintstones
Wilma the Maid9:00 pm
The Honeymooners
Woman's Work Is Never Done9:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Turtles, Ties and Toreadors10:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Sound of the Trumpets of Conscience Falls10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Steel11:00 pm
The Twilight Zone
Nightmare at 20,000 Feet11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Malice Domestic12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Number 2212:30 am
The Fugitive
See Hollywood and Die1:00 am
Mission: Impossible
The Ransom2:00 am

PPB1
6.1
 The Lawrence Welk Show
Tribute to the Swing and Sweet Bands6:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow Recut
Newport 37:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow Recut
Newport 47:30 pm
  new   Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Eight, Season Finale8:00 pm
  new   Vienna Blood
Episode Six9:00 pm
The Open Mind
10:00 pm
Overheard With Evan Smith
10:30 pm
The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
Masayoshi Son11:00 pm
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
Body Over Mind11:30 pm
Great Conversations
Casey Gerald and Van Jones12:00 am
Good Neighbors
1:00 am
As Time Goes By
The Psychotherapist1:30 am
Yes, Minister
The Bed of Nails2:00 am
After You've Gone
Stuck in the Middle With You2:30 am

PPB2
6.2
  new   The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
Former Presidents Bill Clinton & George W. Bush6:30 pm
  new   Nature
The Mighty Weasel7:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Italian Roots8:00 pm
Frontline
The Facebook Dilemma (Part 1)9:00 pm
Frontline
The Facebook Dilemma (Part 2)10:00 pm
Nature
The Mighty Weasel11:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Italian Roots12:00 am
Frontline
The Facebook Dilemma (Part 1)1:00 am
Frontline
The Facebook Dilemma (Part 2)2:00 am

PPB3
6.3
Hands-on Science
Predator vs. Prey6:30 pm
A New Old: Exploring Life Beyond Adulthood
7:00 pm
Food Justice
7:30 pm
Home for Heroes
8:00 pm
We're in This Together
8:30 pm
Business Live
9:00 pm
  movie   The Factory
9:30 pm
Heroes & History
10:00 pm
Food Justice
10:30 pm
Redesigning MN
11:00 pm
Prairie Yard & Garden
12:00 am
Off 90
12:30 am
MN Original
All Is Calm + Doomtree1:00 am
Dakota Life
Water Ways1:30 am
Your Legislators
2:00 am

PPB4
6.4
 Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings6:00 pm
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Running on Empty7:30 pm
Odd Squad
Orla's Birthday; Jeremy8:00 pm
WordGirl
Mr. Big's Dolls and Dollars; Great Granny May8:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Guitar to Sitar; Spring Has Not Sprung9:00 pm
Nature Cat
Flamingo-A-Go-Go; What a Tangled Web9:30 pm
Arthur
Speak Up Francine; Waiting for Snow10:00 pm
Arthur
Invasion of the Soccer Fans; Pal and the Big Itch10:30 pm
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders11:00 pm
Odd Squad
Running on Empty11:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface12:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Julia Child; I am Neil Armstrong12:30 am
Odd Squad: Odds and Ends
Odds and Ends1:00 am
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings2:00 am

KQCDD
7.1
 America's Got Talent
The Champions Results Finale6:00 pm
  new   Zoey's Extraordinary Playlist
Zoey's Extraordinary Boss8:00 pm
  new   Good Girls
Not Just Cards9:00 pm
  new   Night Report
10:00 pm
  sports   The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
Green Bay Packers Sport Fishing10:30 pm
Madam Secretary
The French Revolution11:00 pm
Major Crimes
Hostage of Fortune12:00 am
Meet the Press
02-23-20201:00 am
  new   Early Today
2:00 am
  new   Early Today
2:30 am

KQCDD2
7.2
 LEGO Masters
Cut in Half6:00 pm
  new   The Simpsons
Frinkcoin7:00 pm
  new   Duncanville
Red Head Redemption7:30 pm
  new   Bob's Burgers
Three Girls and a Little Wharfy8:00 pm
  new   Family Guy
Undergrounded8:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Rock Me on the Dais9:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And 2 Broke Girls: The Movie9:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Windy City10:00 pm
Mike & Molly
10:30 pm
Just for Laughs Gags
Liittle Park of Horrors11:00 pm
Sunday Mass
11:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Camel Filters and Pheromones12:00 am
Two and a Half Men
Sarah Like Puny Alan12:30 am
Mom
Cotton Candy and Blended Fish1:00 am
Mom
Leather Cribs and a Medieval Rack1:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
World's Greatest Couple2:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Aldrin Justice2:30 am

MeTV
7.3
M*A*S*H
Comrades in Arms (2)6:30 pm
Columbo
The Greenhouse Jungle7:00 pm
  new   Collector's Call
Meet Scott Hamilton8:30 pm
The Flintstones
Wilma the Maid9:00 pm
The Honeymooners
Woman's Work Is Never Done9:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Turtles, Ties and Toreadors10:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Sound of the Trumpets of Conscience Falls10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Steel11:00 pm
The Twilight Zone
Nightmare at 20,000 Feet11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Malice Domestic12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Number 2212:30 am
The Fugitive
See Hollywood and Die1:00 am
Mission: Impossible
The Ransom2:00 am

KUMV
8.1
 America's Got Talent
The Champions Results Finale6:00 pm
  new   Zoey's Extraordinary Playlist
Zoey's Extraordinary Boss8:00 pm
  new   Good Girls
Not Just Cards9:00 pm
  new   Night Report
10:00 pm
  sports   The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
Green Bay Packers Sport Fishing10:30 pm
Madam Secretary
The French Revolution11:00 pm
Major Crimes
Hostage of Fortune12:00 am
Meet the Press
02-23-20201:00 am
  new   Early Today
2:00 am
  new   Early Today
2:30 am

KUMV2
8.2
 LEGO Masters
Cut in Half6:00 pm
  new   The Simpsons
Frinkcoin7:00 pm
  new   Duncanville
Red Head Redemption7:30 pm
  new   Bob's Burgers
Three Girls and a Little Wharfy8:00 pm
  new   Family Guy
Undergrounded8:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Rock Me on the Dais9:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And 2 Broke Girls: The Movie9:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Windy City10:00 pm
Mike & Molly
10:30 pm
Just for Laughs Gags
Liittle Park of Horrors11:00 pm
Sunday Mass
11:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Camel Filters and Pheromones12:00 am
Two and a Half Men
Sarah Like Puny Alan12:30 am
Mom
Cotton Candy and Blended Fish1:00 am
Mom
Leather Cribs and a Medieval Rack1:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
World's Greatest Couple2:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Aldrin Justice2:30 am

MeTV
8.3
M*A*S*H
Comrades in Arms (2)6:30 pm
Columbo
The Greenhouse Jungle7:00 pm
  new   Collector's Call
Meet Scott Hamilton8:30 pm
The Flintstones
Wilma the Maid9:00 pm
The Honeymooners
Woman's Work Is Never Done9:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Turtles, Ties and Toreadors10:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Sound of the Trumpets of Conscience Falls10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Steel11:00 pm
The Twilight Zone
Nightmare at 20,000 Feet11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Malice Domestic12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Number 2212:30 am
The Fugitive
See Hollywood and Die1:00 am
Mission: Impossible
The Ransom2:00 am

PPB1
9.1
 The Lawrence Welk Show
Tribute to the Swing and Sweet Bands6:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow Recut
Newport 37:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow Recut
Newport 47:30 pm
  new   Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Eight, Season Finale8:00 pm
  new   Vienna Blood
Episode Six9:00 pm
The Open Mind
10:00 pm
Overheard With Evan Smith
10:30 pm
The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
Masayoshi Son11:00 pm
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
Body Over Mind11:30 pm
Great Conversations
Casey Gerald and Van Jones12:00 am
Good Neighbors
1:00 am
As Time Goes By
The Psychotherapist1:30 am
Yes, Minister
The Bed of Nails2:00 am
After You've Gone
Stuck in the Middle With You2:30 am

PPB2
9.2
  new   The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
Former Presidents Bill Clinton & George W. Bush6:30 pm
  new   Nature
The Mighty Weasel7:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Italian Roots8:00 pm
Frontline
The Facebook Dilemma (Part 1)9:00 pm
Frontline
The Facebook Dilemma (Part 2)10:00 pm
Nature
The Mighty Weasel11:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Italian Roots12:00 am
Frontline
The Facebook Dilemma (Part 1)1:00 am
Frontline
The Facebook Dilemma (Part 2)2:00 am

PPB3
9.3
Hands-on Science
Predator vs. Prey6:30 pm
A New Old: Exploring Life Beyond Adulthood
7:00 pm
Food Justice
7:30 pm
Home for Heroes
8:00 pm
We're in This Together
8:30 pm
Business Live
9:00 pm
  movie   The Factory
9:30 pm
Heroes & History
10:00 pm
Food Justice
10:30 pm
Redesigning MN
11:00 pm
Prairie Yard & Garden
12:00 am
Off 90
12:30 am
MN Original
All Is Calm + Doomtree1:00 am
Dakota Life
Water Ways1:30 am
Your Legislators
2:00 am

PPB4
9.4
 Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings6:00 pm
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Running on Empty7:30 pm
Odd Squad
Orla's Birthday; Jeremy8:00 pm
WordGirl
Mr. Big's Dolls and Dollars; Great Granny May8:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Guitar to Sitar; Spring Has Not Sprung9:00 pm
Nature Cat
Flamingo-A-Go-Go; What a Tangled Web9:30 pm
Arthur
Speak Up Francine; Waiting for Snow10:00 pm
Arthur
Invasion of the Soccer Fans; Pal and the Big Itch10:30 pm
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders11:00 pm
Odd Squad
Running on Empty11:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface12:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Julia Child; I am Neil Armstrong12:30 am
Odd Squad: Odds and Ends
Odds and Ends1:00 am
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings2:00 am

KMOT
10.1
 America's Got Talent
The Champions Results Finale6:00 pm
  new   Zoey's Extraordinary Playlist
Zoey's Extraordinary Boss8:00 pm
  new   Good Girls
Not Just Cards9:00 pm
  new   Night Report
10:00 pm
  sports   The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
Green Bay Packers Sport Fishing10:30 pm
Madam Secretary
The French Revolution11:00 pm
Major Crimes
Hostage of Fortune12:00 am
Meet the Press
02-23-20201:00 am
  new   Early Today
2:00 am
  new   Early Today
2:30 am

KMOT2
10.2
 LEGO Masters
Cut in Half6:00 pm
  new   The Simpsons
Frinkcoin7:00 pm
  new   Duncanville
Red Head Redemption7:30 pm
  new   Bob's Burgers
Three Girls and a Little Wharfy8:00 pm
  new   Family Guy
Undergrounded8:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Rock Me on the Dais9:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And 2 Broke Girls: The Movie9:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Windy City10:00 pm
Mike & Molly
10:30 pm
Just for Laughs Gags
Liittle Park of Horrors11:00 pm
Sunday Mass
11:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Camel Filters and Pheromones12:00 am
Two and a Half Men
Sarah Like Puny Alan12:30 am
Mom
Cotton Candy and Blended Fish1:00 am
Mom
Leather Cribs and a Medieval Rack1:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
World's Greatest Couple2:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Aldrin Justice2:30 am

MeTV
10.3
M*A*S*H
Comrades in Arms (2)6:30 pm
Columbo
The Greenhouse Jungle7:00 pm
  new   Collector's Call
Meet Scott Hamilton8:30 pm
The Flintstones
Wilma the Maid9:00 pm
The Honeymooners
Woman's Work Is Never Done9:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Turtles, Ties and Toreadors10:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Sound of the Trumpets of Conscience Falls10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Steel11:00 pm
The Twilight Zone
Nightmare at 20,000 Feet11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Malice Domestic12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Number 2212:30 am
The Fugitive
See Hollywood and Die1:00 am
Mission: Impossible
The Ransom2:00 am

KXMDHD
11.1
 60 Minutes
6:00 pm
  new   God Friended Me
Raspberry Pie7:00 pm
  new   NCIS: Los Angeles
The Circle8:00 pm
  new   NCIS: New Orleans
Waiting for Monroe9:00 pm
  new   KX News at 10
10:00 pm
  sports   After the Whistle
10:35 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Collateral Damage11:05 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
02-22-202012:05 am
The Simpsons
Daddicus Finch1:05 am
  new   CBS Overnight News 
1:35 am

KXMD
11.2
 American Ninja Warrior
Baltimore Qualifying Part 26:00 pm
  new   Batwoman
Drink Me7:00 pm
  new   Supergirl
It's a Super Life8:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Doll9:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Sheesh! Cab, Bob?9:30 pm
  movie   Clandestine
10:00 pm
Made in Hollywood Now
02-17-202012:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Judge Jerry
A woman sues for the fraudulent sale of an I-phone and service fee1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
The Hard Truth
2:00 am
Cindy Crawford's Skincare Secrets
2:30 am

KXMD
11.3
That '70s Show
Stone Cold Crazy6:30 pm
That '70s Show
Long Away7:00 pm
That '70s Show
Fun It7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Her Cheatin' Mind8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Jill's Surprise Party8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Advise and Repent9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Let Them Eat Cake9:30 pm
According to Jim
Trashed10:00 pm
According to Jim
The Marriage Bank10:30 pm
According to Jim
Everyone Gets Dumped11:00 pm
According to Jim
A Vast Difference11:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Daddy's Girl12:00 am
Grace Under Fire
No Help Wanted12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Good Neighbor Sam1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Positively Hateful1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am

KXMD
11.4
Forensic Files
Dog Day Afternoon6:30 pm
The First 48
Return to Sender; Death Camp7:00 pm
The First 48
Wrong Turn; Deadly Dance8:00 pm
The First 48
Up in Smoke; Shot in the Dark9:00 pm
Crime Stories
The Murderous Mastermind10:00 pm
The FBI Files
The C-11 Squad11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am

KXMB-DT
12.1
 60 Minutes
6:00 pm
  new   God Friended Me
Raspberry Pie7:00 pm
  new   NCIS: Los Angeles
The Circle8:00 pm
  new   NCIS: New Orleans
Waiting for Monroe9:00 pm
  new   KX News at 10
10:00 pm
  sports   After the Whistle
10:35 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Collateral Damage11:05 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
02-22-202012:05 am
The Simpsons
Daddicus Finch1:05 am
  new   CBS Overnight News 
1:35 am

CW+
12.2
 American Ninja Warrior
Baltimore Qualifying Part 26:00 pm
  new   Batwoman
Drink Me7:00 pm
  new   Supergirl
It's a Super Life8:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Doll9:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Sheesh! Cab, Bob?9:30 pm
  movie   Clandestine
10:00 pm
Made in Hollywood Now
02-17-202012:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Judge Jerry
A woman sues for the fraudulent sale of an I-phone and service fee1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
The Hard Truth
2:00 am
Cindy Crawford's Skincare Secrets
2:30 am

KXMBDT3
12.3
That '70s Show
Stone Cold Crazy6:30 pm
That '70s Show
Long Away7:00 pm
That '70s Show
Fun It7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Her Cheatin' Mind8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Jill's Surprise Party8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Advise and Repent9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Let Them Eat Cake9:30 pm
According to Jim
Trashed10:00 pm
According to Jim
The Marriage Bank10:30 pm
According to Jim
Everyone Gets Dumped11:00 pm
According to Jim
A Vast Difference11:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Daddy's Girl12:00 am
Grace Under Fire
No Help Wanted12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Good Neighbor Sam1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Positively Hateful1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am

KXMB4
12.4
Forensic Files
Dog Day Afternoon6:30 pm
The First 48
Return to Sender; Death Camp7:00 pm
The First 48
Wrong Turn; Deadly Dance8:00 pm
The First 48
Up in Smoke; Shot in the Dark9:00 pm
Crime Stories
The Murderous Mastermind10:00 pm
The FBI Files
The C-11 Squad11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am

KXMCD
13.1
 60 Minutes
6:00 pm
  new   God Friended Me
Raspberry Pie7:00 pm
  new   NCIS: Los Angeles
The Circle8:00 pm
  new   NCIS: New Orleans
Waiting for Monroe9:00 pm
  new   KX News at 10
10:00 pm
  sports   After the Whistle
10:35 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Collateral Damage11:05 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
02-22-202012:05 am
The Simpsons
Daddicus Finch1:05 am
  new   CBS Overnight News 
1:35 am

KXMC2
13.2
 American Ninja Warrior
Baltimore Qualifying Part 26:00 pm
  new   Batwoman
Drink Me7:00 pm
  new   Supergirl
It's a Super Life8:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Doll9:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Sheesh! Cab, Bob?9:30 pm
  movie   Clandestine
10:00 pm
Made in Hollywood Now
02-17-202012:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Judge Jerry
A woman sues for the fraudulent sale of an I-phone and service fee1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
The Hard Truth
2:00 am
Cindy Crawford's Skincare Secrets
2:30 am

KXMCW
13.3
That '70s Show
Stone Cold Crazy6:30 pm
That '70s Show
Long Away7:00 pm
That '70s Show
Fun It7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Her Cheatin' Mind8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Jill's Surprise Party8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Advise and Repent9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Let Them Eat Cake9:30 pm
According to Jim
Trashed10:00 pm
According to Jim
The Marriage Bank10:30 pm
According to Jim
Everyone Gets Dumped11:00 pm
According to Jim
A Vast Difference11:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Daddy's Girl12:00 am
Grace Under Fire
No Help Wanted12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Good Neighbor Sam1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Positively Hateful1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am

KMXC
13.4
Forensic Files
Dog Day Afternoon6:30 pm
The First 48
Return to Sender; Death Camp7:00 pm
The First 48
Wrong Turn; Deadly Dance8:00 pm
The First 48
Up in Smoke; Shot in the Dark9:00 pm
Crime Stories
The Murderous Mastermind10:00 pm
The FBI Files
The C-11 Squad11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am

KMCYD
14.1
  new    America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 30146:00 pm
  new   American Idol
Auditions7:00 pm
  new   The Rookie
Day of Death9:00 pm
  new   WDAY NEWS @ 10
10:00 pm
  sports   Sports Sunday
10:30 pm
AG Week
11:05 pm
Paid Program
11:35 pm
Castle
Hollander's Woods12:05 am
  new   TMZ
02-22-20201:05 am
Paid Program
2:05 am
Paid Program
2:35 am

KMCY2
14.2
 Confessions of a Serial Killer
6:00 pm
Confessions of a Serial Killer
Basil Borutski7:00 pm
Catching Killers
Plant Evidence8:00 pm
Catching Killers
DNA Profiling9:00 pm
Catching Killers
Fingerprints10:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Liars and the Lustful11:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Grifting Grannies11:30 pm
Bizarre Murders
Truth Hurts12:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Dumb Luck12:30 am
Nurses Who Kill
Megan Haines1:00 am
Cold Case Files
Manhunt2:00 am

XTRA
14.3
 Intervention
David S.6:00 pm
Judge Judy
A Dog, a Snake, a Fish and My Son!; Counterfeit Designer Watch!7:00 pm
Family Feud
7:30 pm
Family Feud
8:00 pm
Modern Family
Patriot Games8:30 pm
  sports   SSN Sports Immortals
9:00 pm
  sports   Whacked Out Sports
02-20-20209:30 pm
  new   WDAY NEWS @ 10
10:00 pm
  sports   Sports Sunday
10:30 pm
AG Week
11:05 pm
Paid Program
11:35 pm
Paid Program
12:05 am
WDAY Weather 
12:35 am

KMCY4
14.4
 NCIS: Los Angeles
Reign Fall6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Humbug7:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Boys of Sudworth Place8:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Fate9:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Amelia Porter10:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Forever People11:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Anonymous12:00 am
Criminal Minds
Nelson's Sparrow1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am

KBMYH
17.1
  new    America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 30146:00 pm
  new   American Idol
Auditions7:00 pm
  new   The Rookie
Day of Death9:00 pm
  new   WDAY NEWS @ 10
10:00 pm
  sports   Sports Sunday
10:30 pm
AG Week
11:05 pm
Paid Program
11:35 pm
Castle
Hollander's Woods12:05 am
  new   TMZ
02-22-20201:05 am
Paid Program
2:05 am
Paid Program
2:35 am

JN
17.2
 Confessions of a Serial Killer
6:00 pm
Confessions of a Serial Killer
Basil Borutski7:00 pm
Catching Killers
Plant Evidence8:00 pm
Catching Killers
DNA Profiling9:00 pm
Catching Killers
Fingerprints10:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Liars and the Lustful11:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Grifting Grannies11:30 pm
Bizarre Murders
Truth Hurts12:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Dumb Luck12:30 am
Nurses Who Kill
Megan Haines1:00 am
Cold Case Files
Manhunt2:00 am

KBMYDT3
17.3
 Intervention
David S.6:00 pm
Judge Judy
A Dog, a Snake, a Fish and My Son!; Counterfeit Designer Watch!7:00 pm
Family Feud
7:30 pm
Family Feud
8:00 pm
Modern Family
Patriot Games8:30 pm
  sports   SSN Sports Immortals
9:00 pm
  sports   Whacked Out Sports
02-20-20209:30 pm
  new   WDAY NEWS @ 10
10:00 pm
  sports   Sports Sunday
10:30 pm
AG Week
11:05 pm
Paid Program
11:35 pm
Paid Program
12:05 am
WDAY Weather 
12:35 am

KBMY4
17.4
 NCIS: Los Angeles
Reign Fall6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Humbug7:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Boys of Sudworth Place8:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Fate9:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Amelia Porter10:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Forever People11:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Anonymous12:00 am
Criminal Minds
Nelson's Sparrow1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am

HEROBP
24.1
Alliance Real Estate "Tour of Homes"
6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Living Witness10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Judgment11:00 pm
The Dead Zone
The House12:00 am
The Dead Zone
Enemy Mind1:00 am
Mutant X
Deadly Desire2:00 am

JEWELRYTV
24.12
  new    Bella Luce Jewelry
5:00 pm
  new   Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
7:00 pm
  new   Color Crush Jewelry
9:00 pm
  new   Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
11:00 pm
  new   Jewelry Love 
1:00 am

BEK247
24.2
 TBA
6:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
  sports   Class B High School Wrestling
12:00 am
  sports   Class B High School Girls Basketball
1:30 am

COZI
24.4
Frasier
Miracle on Third or Fourth Street6:30 pm
Frasier
Guess Who's Coming to Breakfast?7:00 pm
Frasier
Can't Buy Me Love7:30 pm
Roseanne
Of Mice and Dan8:00 pm
Roseanne
Direct to Video8:30 pm
Roseanne
December Bride9:00 pm
  new   Roseanne
The Thrilla Near the Vanilla Extract9:30 pm
The Office
A.A.R.M., Part 210:00 pm
The Office
Finale, Part 110:30 pm
The Nanny
Green Card11:00 pm
The Nanny
Ship of Fran's11:30 pm
The Nanny
A Pup in Paris12:00 am
The Nanny
The Tart with Heart12:30 am
Frasier
The Botched Language of Cranes1:00 am
Frasier
The Candidate1:30 am
Frasier
Adventures in Paradise2:00 am
Frasier
Adventures in Paradise2:30 am

BuzzR
24.10
Supermarket Sweep
6:30 pm
Password Plus
7:00 pm
Password Plus
7:30 pm
Match Game PM
8:00 pm
Match Game PM
8:30 pm
Body Language
9:00 pm
Body Language
9:30 pm
Password Plus
10:00 pm
Password Plus
10:30 pm
Match Game PM
11:00 pm
Match Game PM
11:30 pm
Body Language
12:00 am
Body Language
12:30 am
Sale of the Century
1:00 am
Sale of the Century
1:30 am
What's My Line?
2:00 am
What's My Line?
2:30 am

KNDMDT11
24.11
 First Contact
The Road to Healing6:00 pm
The Ball
7:00 pm
Red Earth Uncovered
Wild Rose Wild Man, Pt. 18:00 pm
Medicine Line
The Peyote Trail8:30 pm
Aboriginal Adventures Canada
9:00 pm
Toa Hunter Gatherer
1089:30 pm
Native Shorts
10:00 pm
The AUX
10:30 pm
  movie   Pete & Cleo
11:30 pm
Injunuity: Live at the McSwain Theater
12:50 am
Sousa on the Rez: Marching to the Beat of a Different Drum
1:30 am
Storytellers in Motion
2:00 am
Rez Rides
The Twin Turbo Mustang Project2:30 am
Local Programming

BOUNCE
24.5
  movie    Daddy's Little Girls
5:30 pm
  movie   Tyler Perry's Meet the Browns
8:00 pm
  movie   What's Love Got to Do with It
10:30 pm
  movie   Beloved 
1:00 am

QUEST
24.6
 Mystery Quest
Hitler's Escape6:00 pm
MysteryQuest
Alien Cover-Up7:00 pm
The Detonators
Glasgow II8:00 pm
The Detonators
Louisville9:00 pm
The Detonators
Ft. Williams10:00 pm
The Detonators
Newcastle11:00 pm
Appalachian Outlaws
Crossing the Line12:00 am
Appalachian Outlaws
Unlikely Allies1:00 am
Modern Marvels
The Exterminator2:00 am

QUEST
24.7
  movie    The Prophecy 3: The Ascent
5:00 pm
  movie   The Faculty
7:00 pm
  movie   Wicked Stepmother
9:00 pm
  movie   Night of the Comet
11:00 pm
  movie   The Conqueror Worm
1:00 am

GETTV
24.8
 Walker, Texas Ranger
Branded6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Silk Dreams7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Mustangs8:00 pm
  new   The Johnny Cash Show
Featuring George Lindsey, Joni Mitchell and J South9:00 pm
The Johnny Cash Show
Featuring Joni Mitchell and the Monkees10:00 pm
Married...With Children
Children of the Corns11:00 pm
Married...With Children
Kelly's Gotta Habit11:30 pm
Married...With Children
Requiem for a Chevyweight12:00 am
Married...With Children
Requiem for a Chevyweight12:30 am
Hot in Cleveland
Bridezelka1:00 am
Hot in Cleveland
Elka'S Wedding1:30 am
'Til Death
The Break-Up2:00 am
'Til Death
The Perfect Couple2:30 am

KNDMDT9
24.9
  new   Corrupt Crimes
The Last Supper6:30 pm
  new   Oj25
He Was Home, But Not Free7:00 pm
  new   Oj25
Black Leather Glove8:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Telltale Tracks9:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Ghost in the Machine9:30 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Frozen in Time10:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Cold Storage10:30 pm
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Chokehold: Busting Boston's Mob11:00 pm
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Stolen Bonds: Duping Wise Guy Robbers11:30 pm
  new   Murderous Affairs
Lust, Lies and Alibis12:00 am
  new   Murderous Affairs
Sex, Lies and Videotape12:30 am
  new   The FBI Files
Deadly Takeover1:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
The Perfect Heist2:00 am

HEROBP
26.1
Alliance Real Estate "Tour of Homes"
6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Living Witness10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Judgment11:00 pm
The Dead Zone
The House12:00 am
The Dead Zone
Enemy Mind1:00 am
Mutant X
Deadly Desire2:00 am

JEWELRYTV
26.12
  new    Bella Luce Jewelry
5:00 pm
  new   Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
7:00 pm
  new   Color Crush Jewelry
9:00 pm
  new   Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
11:00 pm
  new   Jewelry Love 
1:00 am

BEK+W
26.2
 TBA
6:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
  sports   Class B High School Wrestling
12:00 am
  sports   Class B High School Girls Basketball
1:30 am

GRIT
26.3
  movie    Gunfighters
5:00 pm
  movie   Ride Beyond Vengeance
7:00 pm
  movie   Red Sundown
9:30 pm
  movie   Copper Canyon
11:30 pm
  movie   Lucky Texan
1:30 am

COZI
26.4
Frasier
Miracle on Third or Fourth Street6:30 pm
Frasier
Guess Who's Coming to Breakfast?7:00 pm
Frasier
Can't Buy Me Love7:30 pm
Roseanne
Of Mice and Dan8:00 pm
Roseanne
Direct to Video8:30 pm
Roseanne
December Bride9:00 pm
  new   Roseanne
The Thrilla Near the Vanilla Extract9:30 pm
The Office
A.A.R.M., Part 210:00 pm
The Office
Finale, Part 110:30 pm
The Nanny
Green Card11:00 pm
The Nanny
Ship of Fran's11:30 pm
The Nanny
A Pup in Paris12:00 am
The Nanny
The Tart with Heart12:30 am
Frasier
The Botched Language of Cranes1:00 am
Frasier
The Candidate1:30 am
Frasier
Adventures in Paradise2:00 am
Frasier
Adventures in Paradise2:30 am

BuzzR
26.10
Supermarket Sweep
6:30 pm
Password Plus
7:00 pm
Password Plus
7:30 pm
Match Game PM
8:00 pm
Match Game PM
8:30 pm
Body Language
9:00 pm
Body Language
9:30 pm
Password Plus
10:00 pm
Password Plus
10:30 pm
Match Game PM
11:00 pm
Match Game PM
11:30 pm
Body Language
12:00 am
Body Language
12:30 am
Sale of the Century
1:00 am
Sale of the Century
1:30 am
What's My Line?
2:00 am
What's My Line?
2:30 am

KNDBDT11
26.11
 First Contact
The Road to Healing6:00 pm
The Ball
7:00 pm
Red Earth Uncovered
Wild Rose Wild Man, Pt. 18:00 pm
Medicine Line
The Peyote Trail8:30 pm
Aboriginal Adventures Canada
9:00 pm
Toa Hunter Gatherer
1089:30 pm
Native Shorts
10:00 pm
The AUX
10:30 pm
  movie   Pete & Cleo
11:30 pm
Injunuity: Live at the McSwain Theater
12:50 am
Sousa on the Rez: Marching to the Beat of a Different Drum
1:30 am
Storytellers in Motion
2:00 am
Rez Rides
The Twin Turbo Mustang Project2:30 am
Local Programming

BOUNCE
26.5
  movie    Daddy's Little Girls
5:30 pm
  movie   Tyler Perry's Meet the Browns
8:00 pm
  movie   What's Love Got to Do with It
10:30 pm
  movie   Beloved 
1:00 am

QUEST
26.6
 Mystery Quest
Hitler's Escape6:00 pm
MysteryQuest
Alien Cover-Up7:00 pm
The Detonators
Glasgow II8:00 pm
The Detonators
Louisville9:00 pm
The Detonators
Ft. Williams10:00 pm
The Detonators
Newcastle11:00 pm
Appalachian Outlaws
Crossing the Line12:00 am
Appalachian Outlaws
Unlikely Allies1:00 am
Modern Marvels
The Exterminator2:00 am

COMET
26.7
  movie    The Prophecy 3: The Ascent
5:00 pm
  movie   The Faculty
7:00 pm
  movie   Wicked Stepmother
9:00 pm
  movie   Night of the Comet
11:00 pm
  movie   The Conqueror Worm
1:00 am

GETTV
26.8
 Walker, Texas Ranger
Branded6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Silk Dreams7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Mustangs8:00 pm
  new   The Johnny Cash Show
Featuring George Lindsey, Joni Mitchell and J South9:00 pm
The Johnny Cash Show
Featuring Joni Mitchell and the Monkees10:00 pm
Married...With Children
Children of the Corns11:00 pm
Married...With Children
Kelly's Gotta Habit11:30 pm
Married...With Children
Requiem for a Chevyweight12:00 am
Married...With Children
Requiem for a Chevyweight12:30 am
Hot in Cleveland
Bridezelka1:00 am
Hot in Cleveland
Elka'S Wedding1:30 am
'Til Death
The Break-Up2:00 am
'Til Death
The Perfect Couple2:30 am

KNDBDT9
26.9
  new   Corrupt Crimes
The Last Supper6:30 pm
  new   Oj25
He Was Home, But Not Free7:00 pm
  new   Oj25
Black Leather Glove8:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Telltale Tracks9:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Ghost in the Machine9:30 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Frozen in Time10:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Cold Storage10:30 pm
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Chokehold: Busting Boston's Mob11:00 pm
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Stolen Bonds: Duping Wise Guy Robbers11:30 pm
  new   Murderous Affairs
Lust, Lies and Alibis12:00 am
  new   Murderous Affairs
Sex, Lies and Videotape12:30 am
  new   The FBI Files
Deadly Takeover1:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
The Perfect Heist2:00 am

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 58641! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Minot-Bsmrck-Dcknsn Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.