Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Berthold, ND 58718  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               

CW+
2.1
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Cops
Coast to Coast6:00 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
6:30 am
  new   Judge Jerry
11-18-20197:00 am
  new   Judge Jerry
11-18-20197:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Did My Cousin Leave Me to Die That Night?8:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
9:00 am
Maury
10:00 am
  new   Jerry Springer
11-18-201911:00 am

KXMAD
2.2
  new   CBS Overnight News
4:00 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:30 am
  new   Good Day Dakota
5:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
11-18-20197:00 am
Rachael Ray
9:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
11-18-201910:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
11-18-201911:00 am
Local Programming

KXMAW
2.3
 KXMA Weather 
1:00 am

KXMA
2.4
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
Thwack!5:00 am
Boston Legal
The Court Supreme6:00 am
Without a Trace
Patient X7:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Reckless Deaths on a Hollywood Set8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Terrorists Kill Soldier8:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
From Student Seduction to Murder9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
North Hollywood Gun Battle9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Mother Knows Death10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Rage & Anger10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
A Preference for Poison11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Mrs. Wrong11:30 am

PPB1
3.1
 Austin City Limits
Kane Brown; Colter Wall3:00 am
Live From the Artists Den
James Bay4:00 am
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
The Lumbee Dance of the Spring Moon (Robeson County, North Carolina - USA)5:00 am
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Hogmanay in Scotland (Edinburgh, Scotland)5:30 am
Make It Artsy
Look Outside6:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
6:30 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Mini Monkey Models7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths7:30 am
  new   Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
D'Orsay Day; Honey in Paris8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Love Day!; Daniel's Love Day Surprise9:00 am
Curious George
Where's the Firedog?; Toot Toot Tootsie Goodbye9:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Play Date Problem; The Blabberwocky Problem10:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Solar System Bake-Off; Kid-Kart Derby10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Shiny and Snakes; Tiny Loves Flowers11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Search for String; Mirror Mirror11:30 am

PPB2
3.2
  movie    First Language - The Race to Save Cherokee
3:00 am
  movie   Walking in Two Worlds
4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Tim O'Brien, Author5:30 am
  movie   TBA
6:00 am
Portraits in Architecture
6:30 am
Make It Artsy
7:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
7:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
8:00 am
The Travel Detective With Peter Greenberg
8:30 am
The Woodwright's Shop
9:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
9:30 am
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
10:00 am
It's Sew Easy
10:30 am
America's Test Kitchen
11:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
11:30 am

PPB3
3.3
Native Report
3:30 am
TBA
4:00 am
TBA
4:30 am
TBA
5:00 am
TBA
5:30 am
Prairie Yard & Garden
6:00 am
Outdoor Wisconsin
6:30 am
MN Original
7:00 am
Dakota Life
7:30 am
Local Programming

PPB4
3.4
 The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won't You Be Our Neighbor?
Won't You Be Our Neighbor?3:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific: A Pinkaperfect Birthday
4:00 am
Cyberchase
A Renewable Hope5:00 am
Cyberchase
Creech's Creature Quandary5:30 am
Arthur
No Acting Please; Prunella Deegan and the Disappointing Ending6:00 am
Odd Squad
And Then They Were Puppies; A Case of the Sillies6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Endless Summer; Jet Shrinks the Kids7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Circus Problem; The Buried Treasure Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
My Best Friend; Cleo's Fair Share8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance8:30 am
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog9:00 am
Super WHY!
Hansel and Gretel9:30 am
WordWorld
The Really Red Ruby; Firefighters to the Rescue10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Deflated Dunk; Kelp Forest Keepers10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Slide to the Side!11:00 am
Caillou
Caillou the Scientist11:30 am

PPB1
4.1
 Austin City Limits
Kane Brown; Colter Wall3:00 am
Live From the Artists Den
James Bay4:00 am
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
The Lumbee Dance of the Spring Moon (Robeson County, North Carolina - USA)5:00 am
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Hogmanay in Scotland (Edinburgh, Scotland)5:30 am
Make It Artsy
Look Outside6:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
6:30 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Mini Monkey Models7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths7:30 am
  new   Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
D'Orsay Day; Honey in Paris8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Love Day!; Daniel's Love Day Surprise9:00 am
Curious George
Where's the Firedog?; Toot Toot Tootsie Goodbye9:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Play Date Problem; The Blabberwocky Problem10:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Solar System Bake-Off; Kid-Kart Derby10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Shiny and Snakes; Tiny Loves Flowers11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Search for String; Mirror Mirror11:30 am

PPB2
4.2
  movie    First Language - The Race to Save Cherokee
3:00 am
  movie   Walking in Two Worlds
4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Tim O'Brien, Author5:30 am
  movie   TBA
6:00 am
Portraits in Architecture
6:30 am
Make It Artsy
7:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
7:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
8:00 am
The Travel Detective With Peter Greenberg
8:30 am
The Woodwright's Shop
9:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
9:30 am
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
10:00 am
It's Sew Easy
10:30 am
America's Test Kitchen
11:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
11:30 am

PPB3
4.3
Native Report
3:30 am
TBA
4:00 am
TBA
4:30 am
TBA
5:00 am
TBA
5:30 am
Prairie Yard & Garden
6:00 am
Outdoor Wisconsin
6:30 am
MN Original
7:00 am
Dakota Life
7:30 am
Local Programming

PPB4
4.4
 The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won't You Be Our Neighbor?
Won't You Be Our Neighbor?3:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific: A Pinkaperfect Birthday
4:00 am
Cyberchase
A Renewable Hope5:00 am
Cyberchase
Creech's Creature Quandary5:30 am
Arthur
No Acting Please; Prunella Deegan and the Disappointing Ending6:00 am
Odd Squad
And Then They Were Puppies; A Case of the Sillies6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Endless Summer; Jet Shrinks the Kids7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Circus Problem; The Buried Treasure Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
My Best Friend; Cleo's Fair Share8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance8:30 am
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog9:00 am
Super WHY!
Hansel and Gretel9:30 am
WordWorld
The Really Red Ruby; Firefighters to the Rescue10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Deflated Dunk; Kelp Forest Keepers10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Slide to the Side!11:00 am
Caillou
Caillou the Scientist11:30 am

KFYRDT
5.1
Paid Program
3:35 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
AgDay
4:30 am
Early Country Morning
5:00 am
  new   Country Morning
5:30 am
  new   Today
11-18-20197:00 am
North Dakota Today
9:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
11-18-201910:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
11-18-201911:00 am

KFYRDT2
5.2
Paid Program
3:30 am
  new   RightThisMinute
11-15-20194:00 am
  new   RightThisMinute
11-15-20194:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
8:00 am
Business First with Angela Miles
8:30 am
Chicago P.D.
Fallen9:00 am
Caught in Providence
10:00 am
Protection Court
10:30 am
  new   The People's Court
11-18-201911:00 am

MeTV
5.3
Peter Gunn
Deadly Intrusion3:30 am
Highway Patrol
Ranch Copter4:00 am
The Facts of Life
The Beginning of the End4:30 am
The Facts of Life
The Beginning of the Beginning5:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
A Camping We Will Go5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Dress Shop6:00 am
My Three Sons
The Once-Over6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver and Andy7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver's Dance7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Poison Pen Pal8:00 am
Matlock
The Temptation9:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
In Defense of Murder10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
My Name Is Hank11:00 am

PPB1
6.1
 Austin City Limits
Kane Brown; Colter Wall3:00 am
Live From the Artists Den
James Bay4:00 am
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
The Lumbee Dance of the Spring Moon (Robeson County, North Carolina - USA)5:00 am
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Hogmanay in Scotland (Edinburgh, Scotland)5:30 am
Make It Artsy
Look Outside6:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
6:30 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Mini Monkey Models7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths7:30 am
  new   Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
D'Orsay Day; Honey in Paris8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Love Day!; Daniel's Love Day Surprise9:00 am
Curious George
Where's the Firedog?; Toot Toot Tootsie Goodbye9:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Play Date Problem; The Blabberwocky Problem10:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Solar System Bake-Off; Kid-Kart Derby10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Shiny and Snakes; Tiny Loves Flowers11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Search for String; Mirror Mirror11:30 am

PPB2
6.2
  movie    First Language - The Race to Save Cherokee
3:00 am
  movie   Walking in Two Worlds
4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Tim O'Brien, Author5:30 am
  movie   TBA
6:00 am
Portraits in Architecture
6:30 am
Make It Artsy
7:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
7:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
8:00 am
The Travel Detective With Peter Greenberg
8:30 am
The Woodwright's Shop
9:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
9:30 am
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
10:00 am
It's Sew Easy
10:30 am
America's Test Kitchen
11:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
11:30 am

PPB3
6.3
Native Report
3:30 am
TBA
4:00 am
TBA
4:30 am
TBA
5:00 am
TBA
5:30 am
Prairie Yard & Garden
6:00 am
Outdoor Wisconsin
6:30 am
MN Original
7:00 am
Dakota Life
7:30 am
Local Programming

PPB4
6.4
 The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won't You Be Our Neighbor?
Won't You Be Our Neighbor?3:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific: A Pinkaperfect Birthday
4:00 am
Cyberchase
A Renewable Hope5:00 am
Cyberchase
Creech's Creature Quandary5:30 am
Arthur
No Acting Please; Prunella Deegan and the Disappointing Ending6:00 am
Odd Squad
And Then They Were Puppies; A Case of the Sillies6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Endless Summer; Jet Shrinks the Kids7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Circus Problem; The Buried Treasure Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
My Best Friend; Cleo's Fair Share8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance8:30 am
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog9:00 am
Super WHY!
Hansel and Gretel9:30 am
WordWorld
The Really Red Ruby; Firefighters to the Rescue10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Deflated Dunk; Kelp Forest Keepers10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Slide to the Side!11:00 am
Caillou
Caillou the Scientist11:30 am

KQCDD
7.1
Paid Program
3:35 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
AgDay
4:30 am
Early Country Morning
5:00 am
  new   Country Morning
5:30 am
  new   Today
11-18-20197:00 am
North Dakota Today
9:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
11-18-201910:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
11-18-201911:00 am

KQCDD2
7.2
Paid Program
3:30 am
  new   RightThisMinute
11-15-20194:00 am
  new   RightThisMinute
11-15-20194:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
8:00 am
Business First with Angela Miles
8:30 am
Chicago P.D.
Fallen9:00 am
Caught in Providence
10:00 am
Protection Court
10:30 am
  new   The People's Court
11-18-201911:00 am

MeTV
7.3
Peter Gunn
Deadly Intrusion3:30 am
Highway Patrol
Ranch Copter4:00 am
The Facts of Life
The Beginning of the End4:30 am
The Facts of Life
The Beginning of the Beginning5:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
A Camping We Will Go5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Dress Shop6:00 am
My Three Sons
The Once-Over6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver and Andy7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver's Dance7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Poison Pen Pal8:00 am
Matlock
The Temptation9:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
In Defense of Murder10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
My Name Is Hank11:00 am

KUMV
8.1
Paid Program
3:35 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
AgDay
4:30 am
Early Country Morning
5:00 am
  new   Country Morning
5:30 am
  new   Today
11-18-20197:00 am
North Dakota Today
9:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
11-18-201910:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
11-18-201911:00 am

KUMV2
8.2
Paid Program
3:30 am
  new   RightThisMinute
11-15-20194:00 am
  new   RightThisMinute
11-15-20194:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
8:00 am
Business First with Angela Miles
8:30 am
Chicago P.D.
Fallen9:00 am
Caught in Providence
10:00 am
Protection Court
10:30 am
  new   The People's Court
11-18-201911:00 am

MeTV
8.3
Peter Gunn
Deadly Intrusion3:30 am
Highway Patrol
Ranch Copter4:00 am
The Facts of Life
The Beginning of the End4:30 am
The Facts of Life
The Beginning of the Beginning5:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
A Camping We Will Go5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Dress Shop6:00 am
My Three Sons
The Once-Over6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver and Andy7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver's Dance7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Poison Pen Pal8:00 am
Matlock
The Temptation9:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
In Defense of Murder10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
My Name Is Hank11:00 am

PPB1
9.1
 Austin City Limits
Kane Brown; Colter Wall3:00 am
Live From the Artists Den
James Bay4:00 am
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
The Lumbee Dance of the Spring Moon (Robeson County, North Carolina - USA)5:00 am
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Hogmanay in Scotland (Edinburgh, Scotland)5:30 am
Make It Artsy
Look Outside6:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
6:30 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Mini Monkey Models7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths7:30 am
  new   Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
D'Orsay Day; Honey in Paris8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Love Day!; Daniel's Love Day Surprise9:00 am
Curious George
Where's the Firedog?; Toot Toot Tootsie Goodbye9:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Play Date Problem; The Blabberwocky Problem10:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Solar System Bake-Off; Kid-Kart Derby10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Shiny and Snakes; Tiny Loves Flowers11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Search for String; Mirror Mirror11:30 am

PPB2
9.2
  movie    First Language - The Race to Save Cherokee
3:00 am
  movie   Walking in Two Worlds
4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Tim O'Brien, Author5:30 am
  movie   TBA
6:00 am
Portraits in Architecture
6:30 am
Make It Artsy
7:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
7:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
8:00 am
The Travel Detective With Peter Greenberg
8:30 am
The Woodwright's Shop
9:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
9:30 am
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
10:00 am
It's Sew Easy
10:30 am
America's Test Kitchen
11:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
11:30 am

PPB3
9.3
Native Report
3:30 am
TBA
4:00 am
TBA
4:30 am
TBA
5:00 am
TBA
5:30 am
Prairie Yard & Garden
6:00 am
Outdoor Wisconsin
6:30 am
MN Original
7:00 am
Dakota Life
7:30 am
Local Programming

PPB4
9.4
 The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won't You Be Our Neighbor?
Won't You Be Our Neighbor?3:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific: A Pinkaperfect Birthday
4:00 am
Cyberchase
A Renewable Hope5:00 am
Cyberchase
Creech's Creature Quandary5:30 am
Arthur
No Acting Please; Prunella Deegan and the Disappointing Ending6:00 am
Odd Squad
And Then They Were Puppies; A Case of the Sillies6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Endless Summer; Jet Shrinks the Kids7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Circus Problem; The Buried Treasure Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
My Best Friend; Cleo's Fair Share8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance8:30 am
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog9:00 am
Super WHY!
Hansel and Gretel9:30 am
WordWorld
The Really Red Ruby; Firefighters to the Rescue10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Deflated Dunk; Kelp Forest Keepers10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Slide to the Side!11:00 am
Caillou
Caillou the Scientist11:30 am

KMOT
10.1
Paid Program
3:35 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
AgDay
4:30 am
Early Country Morning
5:00 am
  new   Country Morning
5:30 am
  new   Today
11-18-20197:00 am
North Dakota Today
9:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
11-18-201910:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
11-18-201911:00 am

KMOT2
10.2
Paid Program
3:30 am
  new   RightThisMinute
11-15-20194:00 am
  new   RightThisMinute
11-15-20194:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
8:00 am
Business First with Angela Miles
8:30 am
Chicago P.D.
Fallen9:00 am
Caught in Providence
10:00 am
Protection Court
10:30 am
  new   The People's Court
11-18-201911:00 am

MeTV
10.3
Peter Gunn
Deadly Intrusion3:30 am
Highway Patrol
Ranch Copter4:00 am
The Facts of Life
The Beginning of the End4:30 am
The Facts of Life
The Beginning of the Beginning5:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
A Camping We Will Go5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Dress Shop6:00 am
My Three Sons
The Once-Over6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver and Andy7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver's Dance7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Poison Pen Pal8:00 am
Matlock
The Temptation9:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
In Defense of Murder10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
My Name Is Hank11:00 am

KXMDHD
11.1
  new   CBS Overnight News
4:00 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:30 am
  new   Good Day Dakota
5:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
11-18-20197:00 am
Rachael Ray
9:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
11-18-201910:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
11-18-201911:00 am
Local Programming

KXMD
11.2
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Cops
Coast to Coast6:00 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
6:30 am
  new   Judge Jerry
11-18-20197:00 am
  new   Judge Jerry
11-18-20197:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Did My Cousin Leave Me to Die That Night?8:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
9:00 am
Maury
10:00 am
  new   Jerry Springer
11-18-201911:00 am

KXMD
11.3
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Grand Adventure5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Getting Back in Shape5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Taking It as It Comes6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Water, Water, Everywhere6:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Now, That's Just Mean7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Things Left Undone7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
See Quentin Run8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
A Car and a Kiss8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Water9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Good Ol' Grace9:30 am
Home Improvement
From Top to Bottom10:00 am
Home Improvement
Whitewater10:30 am
Home Improvement
Adios11:00 am
Home Improvement
All in the Family11:30 am

KXMD
11.4
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
Thwack!5:00 am
Boston Legal
The Court Supreme6:00 am
Without a Trace
Patient X7:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Reckless Deaths on a Hollywood Set8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Terrorists Kill Soldier8:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
From Student Seduction to Murder9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
North Hollywood Gun Battle9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Mother Knows Death10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Rage & Anger10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
A Preference for Poison11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Mrs. Wrong11:30 am

KXMB-DT
12.1
  new   CBS Overnight News
4:00 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:30 am
  new   Good Day Dakota
5:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
11-18-20197:00 am
Rachael Ray
9:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
11-18-201910:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
11-18-201911:00 am
Local Programming

CW+
12.2
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Cops
Coast to Coast6:00 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
6:30 am
  new   Judge Jerry
11-18-20197:00 am
  new   Judge Jerry
11-18-20197:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Did My Cousin Leave Me to Die That Night?8:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
9:00 am
Maury
10:00 am
  new   Jerry Springer
11-18-201911:00 am

KXMBDT3
12.3
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Grand Adventure5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Getting Back in Shape5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Taking It as It Comes6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Water, Water, Everywhere6:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Now, That's Just Mean7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Things Left Undone7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
See Quentin Run8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
A Car and a Kiss8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Water9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Good Ol' Grace9:30 am
Home Improvement
From Top to Bottom10:00 am
Home Improvement
Whitewater10:30 am
Home Improvement
Adios11:00 am
Home Improvement
All in the Family11:30 am

KXMB
12.4
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
Thwack!5:00 am
Boston Legal
The Court Supreme6:00 am
Without a Trace
Patient X7:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Reckless Deaths on a Hollywood Set8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Terrorists Kill Soldier8:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
From Student Seduction to Murder9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
North Hollywood Gun Battle9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Mother Knows Death10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Rage & Anger10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
A Preference for Poison11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Mrs. Wrong11:30 am

KXMCD
13.1
  new   CBS Overnight News
4:00 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:30 am
  new   Good Day Dakota
5:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
11-18-20197:00 am
Rachael Ray
9:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
11-18-201910:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
11-18-201911:00 am
Local Programming

KXMC2
13.2
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Cops
Coast to Coast6:00 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
6:30 am
  new   Judge Jerry
11-18-20197:00 am
  new   Judge Jerry
11-18-20197:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Did My Cousin Leave Me to Die That Night?8:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
9:00 am
Maury
10:00 am
  new   Jerry Springer
11-18-201911:00 am

KXMCW
13.3
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Grand Adventure5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Getting Back in Shape5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Taking It as It Comes6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Water, Water, Everywhere6:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Now, That's Just Mean7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Things Left Undone7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
See Quentin Run8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
A Car and a Kiss8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Water9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Good Ol' Grace9:30 am
Home Improvement
From Top to Bottom10:00 am
Home Improvement
Whitewater10:30 am
Home Improvement
Adios11:00 am
Home Improvement
All in the Family11:30 am

KMXC
13.4
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
Thwack!5:00 am
Boston Legal
The Court Supreme6:00 am
Without a Trace
Patient X7:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Reckless Deaths on a Hollywood Set8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Terrorists Kill Soldier8:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
From Student Seduction to Murder9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
North Hollywood Gun Battle9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Mother Knows Death10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Rage & Anger10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
A Preference for Poison11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Mrs. Wrong11:30 am

KMCYD
14.1
Off-Air
3:35 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   WDAY First News at 5
5:00 am
  new   WDAY First News at 6
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
11-18-20199:00 am
The View
10:00 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Modern Family
The Storm11:30 am

KMCY2
14.2
Paid Program
3:30 am
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
The Krays4:00 am
Rescue 911
5:00 am
Rescue 911
5:30 am
The Investigators
6:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
7:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
7:30 am
Crime Stories
8:00 am
Crime Stories
9:00 am
Crime Stories
10:00 am
Crime Stories
11:00 am

XTRA
14.3
 WDAY Weather
12:35 am
WDAY Weather
4:00 am
  new   WDAY First News at 5
5:00 am
  new   WDAY First News at 6
6:00 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Recipe TV
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Maury
9:00 am
Dateline
Friends Until Death10:00 am
Dateline
Deadly Liaisons11:00 am

KMCY4
14.4
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Lady's Man6:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Passion7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
All In8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Major Case9:00 am
Criminal Minds
Seek & Destroy10:00 am
Criminal Minds
Surface Tension11:00 am

KBMYH
17.1
Off-Air
3:35 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   WDAY First News at 5
5:00 am
  new   WDAY First News at 6
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
11-18-20199:00 am
The View
10:00 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Modern Family
The Storm11:30 am

JN
17.2
Paid Program
3:30 am
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
The Krays4:00 am
Rescue 911
5:00 am
Rescue 911
5:30 am
The Investigators
6:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
7:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
7:30 am
Crime Stories
8:00 am
Crime Stories
9:00 am
Crime Stories
10:00 am
Crime Stories
11:00 am

KBMYDT3
17.3
 WDAY Weather
12:35 am
WDAY Weather
4:00 am
  new   WDAY First News at 5
5:00 am
  new   WDAY First News at 6
6:00 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Recipe TV
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Maury
9:00 am
Dateline
Friends Until Death10:00 am
Dateline
Deadly Liaisons11:00 am

KBMY4
17.4
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Lady's Man6:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Passion7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
All In8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Major Case9:00 am
Criminal Minds
Seek & Destroy10:00 am
Criminal Minds
Surface Tension11:00 am

HEROBP
24.1
 Mutant X
Divided Loyalties3:00 am
Cheyenne
The Long Winter4:00 am
Maverick
Bundle From Britain5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
El Gato6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Detour6:30 am
NewsNet
7:00 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Lost Tribe8:00 am
The High Chaparral
A Joyful Noise9:00 am
Nash Bridges
Boomtown10:00 am
NewsNet
11:00 am

JEWELRYTV
24.12
  new    Jewelry Love
1:00 am
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
5:00 am
  new   Wrapped in Gold Jewelry
7:00 am
  new   Jewel School - Jewelry Making
9:00 am
  new   Fabulite Strontium Titanate Jewelry 
11:00 am

BEK247
24.2
 BEK Sports Network 
12:00 am

COZI
24.4
 Murdoch Mysteries
Artful Detective3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
The Lone Ranger
Son by Adoption5:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Mrs. Banker5:30 am
The Lone Ranger
Trouble in Town6:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Black Gold6:30 am
The A-Team
Incident at Crystal Lake7:00 am
The A-Team
Judgment Day8:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Deadly Replay9:00 am
Emergency
Not Available10:00 am
Adam-12
Harbor Division11:00 am
Adam-12
Rampart Division11:30 am

BuzzR
24.10
Blockbusters
3:30 am
Press Your Luck
4:00 am
Press Your Luck
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Family Feud
7:00 am
Family Feud
7:30 am
To Tell the Truth
8:00 am
What's My Line?
8:30 am
Sale of the Century
9:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
9:30 am
Match Game
10:00 am
Match Game
10:30 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am

KNDMDT11
24.11
Sharing Circle
Money for Healing3:30 am
The AUX
4:00 am
Sheltered
Peru5:00 am
Injunuity: Live at the McSwain Theater
5:45 am
Forging Bonds: Pow Wow Stories From California
6:30 am
Walela: Live in Concert
7:00 am
Fish Out of Water
Nik'Mip Desert Cultural Center8:00 am
Working It Out Together
Letting Go8:30 am
Waabiny Time
9:00 am
Local Programming Tiga Talk!
Food Preparation10:00 am
Tansi Nehiyawetan
Winter/Solstice10:30 am
Wapos Bay
The Wapos Falcon11:00 am
Art Zone
11:30 am

BOUNCE
24.5
Family Time
No New Friends3:30 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
4:00 am
The Real
11-15-20195:00 am
Judge Faith
Frat Boy Spat; Astro Love6:00 am
Judge Faith
Gold Swagger; BF Identity Theft6:30 am
Judge Faith
Flirting With Disaster; Massage Mishap7:00 am
Judge Faith
Co-Worker Sideswipe; Too Spoiled7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
Admissions10:00 am
Law & Order
Refuge (Part 1)11:00 am

QUEST
24.6
 Modern Marvels
Time Machine3:00 am
Modern Marvels
Aqueducts: Man-made Rivers of Life4:00 am
Most Daring
Campus Chaos5:00 am
Most Daring
Clueless Crooks6:00 am
Most Daring
Brace for Impact 27:00 am
Modern Marvels
Overseas Highway8:00 am
Modern Marvels
Parachutes9:00 am
Modern Marvels
The Search for the Polio Vaccine10:00 am
Auction Kings
Love Meter; Knights of Templar Sword11:00 am
Auction Kings
Spy Watch; Model A11:30 am

QUEST
24.7
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
  movie   Voyage into Space
9:00 am
  movie   The Retaliator 
11:00 am

GETTV
24.8
Designing Women
Reservations for Twelve, Plus Ursula3:30 am
All in the Family
Gloria Discovers Women's Lib4:00 am
All in the Family
Success Story4:30 am
Amen
Wedding5:00 am
Amen
The Honeymoon5:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
You're Driving Me Crazy6:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Dancing Fools6:30 am
Good Times
Florida's Big Gig7:00 am
Sanford and Son
The Merger7:30 am
Amen
Look at Me, I'm Running8:00 am
Amen
Court of Love8:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
All About Steve9:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Going, Going, Gone9:30 am
Good Times
A Friend in Need10:00 am
Sanford and Son
Here Comes the Bride, There Goes the Bride10:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Hall of Fame11:00 am

KNDMDT9
24.9
  new    The FBI Files
Crazy Don3:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Killing Spree4:00 am
Closing Arguments
5:00 am
Court TV Live
8:00 am
Court TV Live 
11:00 am

HEROBP
26.1
 Mutant X
Divided Loyalties3:00 am
Cheyenne
The Long Winter4:00 am
Maverick
Bundle From Britain5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
El Gato6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Detour6:30 am
NewsNet
7:00 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Lost Tribe8:00 am
The High Chaparral
A Joyful Noise9:00 am
Nash Bridges
Boomtown10:00 am
NewsNet
11:00 am

JEWELRYTV
26.12
  new    Jewelry Love
1:00 am
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
5:00 am
  new   Wrapped in Gold Jewelry
7:00 am
  new   Jewel School - Jewelry Making
9:00 am
  new   Fabulite Strontium Titanate Jewelry 
11:00 am

BEK+W
26.2
 BEK Sports Network 
12:00 am

GRIT
26.3
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Heritage5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Sunrise Gun5:30 am
Death Valley Days
The Man Who Planted Gold in California6:00 am
Death Valley Days
Old Stape6:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Dodge City---Hail and Farewell7:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The Trail to Tombstone7:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Tombstone8:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Wyatt's Decision8:30 am
Laramie
Hour After Dawn9:00 am
Laramie
Ride Into Darkness10:00 am
Death Valley Days
Son of Thunder11:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Visitor11:30 am

COZI
26.4
 Murdoch Mysteries
Artful Detective3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
The Lone Ranger
Son by Adoption5:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Mrs. Banker5:30 am
The Lone Ranger
Trouble in Town6:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Black Gold6:30 am
The A-Team
Incident at Crystal Lake7:00 am
The A-Team
Judgment Day8:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Deadly Replay9:00 am
Emergency
Not Available10:00 am
Adam-12
Harbor Division11:00 am
Adam-12
Rampart Division11:30 am

BuzzR
26.10
Blockbusters
3:30 am
Press Your Luck
4:00 am
Press Your Luck
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Family Feud
7:00 am
Family Feud
7:30 am
To Tell the Truth
8:00 am
What's My Line?
8:30 am
Sale of the Century
9:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
9:30 am
Match Game
10:00 am
Match Game
10:30 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am

KNDBDT11
26.11
Sharing Circle
Money for Healing3:30 am
The AUX
4:00 am
Sheltered
Peru5:00 am
Injunuity: Live at the McSwain Theater
5:45 am
Forging Bonds: Pow Wow Stories From California
6:30 am
Walela: Live in Concert
7:00 am
Fish Out of Water
Nik'Mip Desert Cultural Center8:00 am
Working It Out Together
Letting Go8:30 am
Waabiny Time
9:00 am
Local Programming Tiga Talk!
Food Preparation10:00 am
Tansi Nehiyawetan
Winter/Solstice10:30 am
Wapos Bay
The Wapos Falcon11:00 am
Art Zone
11:30 am

BOUNCE
26.5
Family Time
No New Friends3:30 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
4:00 am
The Real
11-15-20195:00 am
Judge Faith
Frat Boy Spat; Astro Love6:00 am
Judge Faith
Gold Swagger; BF Identity Theft6:30 am
Judge Faith
Flirting With Disaster; Massage Mishap7:00 am
Judge Faith
Co-Worker Sideswipe; Too Spoiled7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
Admissions10:00 am
Law & Order
Refuge (Part 1)11:00 am

QUEST
26.6
 Modern Marvels
Time Machine3:00 am
Modern Marvels
Aqueducts: Man-made Rivers of Life4:00 am
Most Daring
Campus Chaos5:00 am
Most Daring
Clueless Crooks6:00 am
Most Daring
Brace for Impact 27:00 am
Modern Marvels
Overseas Highway8:00 am
Modern Marvels
Parachutes9:00 am
Modern Marvels
The Search for the Polio Vaccine10:00 am
Auction Kings
Love Meter; Knights of Templar Sword11:00 am
Auction Kings
Spy Watch; Model A11:30 am

COMET
26.7
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
  movie   Voyage into Space
9:00 am
  movie   The Retaliator 
11:00 am

GETTV
26.8
Designing Women
Reservations for Twelve, Plus Ursula3:30 am
All in the Family
Gloria Discovers Women's Lib4:00 am
All in the Family
Success Story4:30 am
Amen
Wedding5:00 am
Amen
The Honeymoon5:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
You're Driving Me Crazy6:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Dancing Fools6:30 am
Good Times
Florida's Big Gig7:00 am
Sanford and Son
The Merger7:30 am
Amen
Look at Me, I'm Running8:00 am
Amen
Court of Love8:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
All About Steve9:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Going, Going, Gone9:30 am
Good Times
A Friend in Need10:00 am
Sanford and Son
Here Comes the Bride, There Goes the Bride10:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Hall of Fame11:00 am

KNDBDT9
26.9
  new    The FBI Files
Crazy Don3:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Killing Spree4:00 am
Closing Arguments
5:00 am
Court TV Live
8:00 am
Court TV Live 
11:00 am

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 58718! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Minot-Bsmrck-Dcknsn Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.