Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Columbus, ND 58727  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               

CW+
2.1
Local Programming Maury
2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Threesome With Two Sisters3:00 pm
Judge Jerry
4:00 pm
Judge Jerry
01-13-20204:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
V for Valentine-detta5:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Y Tu Ga-Ga Tambien5:30 pm
Family Guy
The Fat Guy Strangler6:00 pm
Family Guy
Dearly Deported6:30 pm
All American
7:00 pm
Black Lightning
8:00 pm

KXMAD
2.2
  new   TBA
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
  new   TBA
2:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
3:00 pm
Dr. Phil
4:00 pm
  new   KX News at 5
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
5:30 pm
  new   KX News at 6
6:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
6:30 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome to Soul Food7:00 pm
Bob (Hearts) Abishola
Where's Your Other Wives, Tunde?7:30 pm
All Rise
Bye Bye Bernie8:00 pm

KXMAW
2.3
 KXMA Weather 
2:00 am

KXMA
2.4
 American Greed
Hail to the Thief12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Yes, In Deed5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Guarded Secrets5:30 pm
Forensic Files
Dancing With the Devil6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Last Dance6:30 pm
The First 48
Inner Demons; Kids With Guns7:00 pm
The First 48
Boogie Man; Murder on the Flowering Peach8:00 pm

PPB1
3.1
Martha Speaks
12:30 pm
Curious George
1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
1:30 pm
Molly of Denali
2:00 pm
Nature Cat
2:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
3:00 pm
Arthur
3:30 pm
Wild Kratts
4:00 pm
Odd Squad
4:30 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
5:30 pm
Local Programming TBA
7:00 pm
TBA 
8:30 pm

PPB2
3.2
The Open Mind
Episode 3212:30 pm
Nature
Cuba's Wild Revolution1:00 pm
  movie   Rebels With a Cause
2:00 pm
  movie   Shifting Sands: On the Path to Sustainability
3:00 pm
NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
Prairie Pulse
5:00 pm
Prairie Pulse
5:30 pm
Independent Lens
Look & See: Wendell Berry's Kentucky6:00 pm
POV
Farmsteaders7:00 pm
  new   Local, USA
Opioids From Inside8:00 pm
Stories From the Stage
You Only Live Once8:30 pm

PPB3
3.3
 Minnesota House/Senate Coverage
8:00 am
Prairie Yard & Garden
6:00 pm
Outdoor Wisconsin
6:30 pm
MN Original
7:00 pm
Dakota Life
7:30 pm
Your Legislators
8:00 pm

PPB4
3.4
Martha Speaks
Martha's Sweater; The Mystery of the Missing Dinosaur12:30 pm
Sesame Street
The Fluffster Kerfuffle1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel and Margaret Visit the Farm; Fireflies and Fireworks1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Can't Ride Trolley; Daniel Can't Get What He Wants2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sweet Pea Pixie; Pink Piper2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Rumbly Tumbly; Planet Name Game3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Call of the Wild Corythosaurus; Triceratops for Lunch3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Mud Love; Call It a Night4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Weird Looking Walrus5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
A Bat in the Brownies5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Berry Itchy Day; Herring Eggs or Bust6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Skip Day; The Great Grinaldi7:00 pm
Arthur
He Said, He Said; Bunny Trouble7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Mission to Mars; Sounds Abound8:00 pm
WordGirl
The Birthday Girl; Granny-Sitter8:30 pm

PPB1
4.1
Martha Speaks
12:30 pm
Curious George
1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
1:30 pm
Molly of Denali
2:00 pm
Nature Cat
2:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
3:00 pm
Arthur
3:30 pm
Wild Kratts
4:00 pm
Odd Squad
4:30 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
5:30 pm
Local Programming TBA
7:00 pm
TBA 
8:30 pm

PPB2
4.2
The Open Mind
Episode 3212:30 pm
Nature
Cuba's Wild Revolution1:00 pm
  movie   Rebels With a Cause
2:00 pm
  movie   Shifting Sands: On the Path to Sustainability
3:00 pm
NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
Prairie Pulse
5:00 pm
Prairie Pulse
5:30 pm
Independent Lens
Look & See: Wendell Berry's Kentucky6:00 pm
POV
Farmsteaders7:00 pm
  new   Local, USA
Opioids From Inside8:00 pm
Stories From the Stage
You Only Live Once8:30 pm

PPB3
4.3
 Minnesota House/Senate Coverage
8:00 am
Prairie Yard & Garden
6:00 pm
Outdoor Wisconsin
6:30 pm
MN Original
7:00 pm
Dakota Life
7:30 pm
Your Legislators
8:00 pm

PPB4
4.4
Martha Speaks
Martha's Sweater; The Mystery of the Missing Dinosaur12:30 pm
Sesame Street
The Fluffster Kerfuffle1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel and Margaret Visit the Farm; Fireflies and Fireworks1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Can't Ride Trolley; Daniel Can't Get What He Wants2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sweet Pea Pixie; Pink Piper2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Rumbly Tumbly; Planet Name Game3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Call of the Wild Corythosaurus; Triceratops for Lunch3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Mud Love; Call It a Night4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Weird Looking Walrus5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
A Bat in the Brownies5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Berry Itchy Day; Herring Eggs or Bust6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Skip Day; The Great Grinaldi7:00 pm
Arthur
He Said, He Said; Bunny Trouble7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Mission to Mars; Sounds Abound8:00 pm
WordGirl
The Birthday Girl; Granny-Sitter8:30 pm

KFYR
5
  new   TBA
12:30 pm
TBA
1:30 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
2:00 pm
The Doctors
3:00 pm
Jeopardy!
4:00 pm
  new   TBA
4:30 pm
  new   First News at 5
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
  new   Evening Report
6:00 pm
  new   TBA
6:30 pm
The Voice
7:00 pm

KFYRDT
5.1
  new   TBA
12:30 pm
TBA
1:30 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
2:00 pm
The Doctors
3:00 pm
Jeopardy!
4:00 pm
  new   TBA
4:30 pm
  new   First News at 5
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
  new   Evening Report
6:00 pm
  new   TBA
6:30 pm
The Voice
7:00 pm

KFYRDT2
5.2
  new    Judge Mathis
12:00 pm
  new   Divorce Court
Najae Phillips v Douglas Freeman1:00 pm
Divorce Court
Cynthia Powers v. Willard Powers1:30 pm
  new   TBA
2:00 pm
Hot Bench
Fix My Cheetah-Colored Hair!; I'm Just Trying To Feed My Family!2:30 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
3:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Molly's Out of Town4:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Samuel Gets Fired4:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Mike Hires Chuck5:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Eve's Breakup5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
Prodigal Son
Eye of the Needle8:01 pm

MeTV
5.3
Gunsmoke
Professor Lute Bone12:30 pm
Bonanza
A Place to Hide1:00 pm
The Rifleman
Death Trap2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Queue2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Frank Carter Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
If the Shoe Fits4:00 pm
Adam-12
Southwest Division4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Kleptomaniac Caper5:00 pm
The Flintstones
Latin Lover5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
No Sweat6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Depressing News6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Cousin Virgil7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Deputy Otis7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer Maneuvers8:00 pm
Green Acres
Lisa's Vegetable Garden8:30 pm

KFYRDT4
5.4
 Hee Haw
12:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
1:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
1:30 pm
Stand Up Nashville!
2:00 pm
Local Programming Hee Haw
4:00 pm
Stand Up Nashville!
5:00 pm
The Jeff Foxworthy Show
6:00 pm
The Jeff Foxworthy Show
6:30 pm
CMA Songwriters
7:00 pm
  movie   TBA 
8:00 pm

KFYRDT5
5.5
Local Programming Mega Builders
Glitz City1:00 pm
How Booze Built America
2:00 pm
How Booze Built America
3:00 pm
Factory Made
Episode 54:00 pm
Factory Made
Episode 64:30 pm
Unsolved History
5:00 pm
Modern Marvels
6:00 pm
Modern Marvels
7:00 pm
Local Programming

PPB1
6.1
Martha Speaks
12:30 pm
Curious George
1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
1:30 pm
Molly of Denali
2:00 pm
Nature Cat
2:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
3:00 pm
Arthur
3:30 pm
Wild Kratts
4:00 pm
Odd Squad
4:30 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
5:30 pm
Local Programming TBA
7:00 pm
TBA 
8:30 pm

PPB2
6.2
The Open Mind
Episode 3212:30 pm
Nature
Cuba's Wild Revolution1:00 pm
  movie   Rebels With a Cause
2:00 pm
  movie   Shifting Sands: On the Path to Sustainability
3:00 pm
NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
Prairie Pulse
5:00 pm
Prairie Pulse
5:30 pm
Independent Lens
Look & See: Wendell Berry's Kentucky6:00 pm
POV
Farmsteaders7:00 pm
  new   Local, USA
Opioids From Inside8:00 pm
Stories From the Stage
You Only Live Once8:30 pm

PPB3
6.3
 Minnesota House/Senate Coverage
8:00 am
Prairie Yard & Garden
6:00 pm
Outdoor Wisconsin
6:30 pm
MN Original
7:00 pm
Dakota Life
7:30 pm
Your Legislators
8:00 pm

PPB4
6.4
Martha Speaks
Martha's Sweater; The Mystery of the Missing Dinosaur12:30 pm
Sesame Street
The Fluffster Kerfuffle1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel and Margaret Visit the Farm; Fireflies and Fireworks1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Can't Ride Trolley; Daniel Can't Get What He Wants2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sweet Pea Pixie; Pink Piper2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Rumbly Tumbly; Planet Name Game3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Call of the Wild Corythosaurus; Triceratops for Lunch3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Mud Love; Call It a Night4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Weird Looking Walrus5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
A Bat in the Brownies5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Berry Itchy Day; Herring Eggs or Bust6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Skip Day; The Great Grinaldi7:00 pm
Arthur
He Said, He Said; Bunny Trouble7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Mission to Mars; Sounds Abound8:00 pm
WordGirl
The Birthday Girl; Granny-Sitter8:30 pm

KQCDD
7.1
  new   TBA
12:30 pm
TBA
1:30 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
2:00 pm
The Doctors
3:00 pm
Jeopardy!
4:00 pm
  new   TBA
4:30 pm
  new   First News at 5
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
  new   Evening Report
6:00 pm
  new   TBA
6:30 pm
The Voice
7:00 pm

KQCDD2
7.2
  new    Judge Mathis
12:00 pm
  new   Divorce Court
Najae Phillips v Douglas Freeman1:00 pm
Divorce Court
Cynthia Powers v. Willard Powers1:30 pm
  new   TBA
2:00 pm
Hot Bench
Fix My Cheetah-Colored Hair!; I'm Just Trying To Feed My Family!2:30 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
3:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Molly's Out of Town4:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Samuel Gets Fired4:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Mike Hires Chuck5:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Eve's Breakup5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
Prodigal Son
Eye of the Needle8:01 pm

MeTV
7.3
Gunsmoke
Professor Lute Bone12:30 pm
Bonanza
A Place to Hide1:00 pm
The Rifleman
Death Trap2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Queue2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Frank Carter Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
If the Shoe Fits4:00 pm
Adam-12
Southwest Division4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Kleptomaniac Caper5:00 pm
The Flintstones
Latin Lover5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
No Sweat6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Depressing News6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Cousin Virgil7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Deputy Otis7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer Maneuvers8:00 pm
Green Acres
Lisa's Vegetable Garden8:30 pm

KUMV
8.1
  new   TBA
12:30 pm
TBA
1:30 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
2:00 pm
The Doctors
3:00 pm
Jeopardy!
4:00 pm
  new   TBA
4:30 pm
  new   First News at 5
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
  new   Evening Report
6:00 pm
  new   TBA
6:30 pm
The Voice
7:00 pm

KUMV2
8.2
  new    Judge Mathis
12:00 pm
  new   Divorce Court
Najae Phillips v Douglas Freeman1:00 pm
Divorce Court
Cynthia Powers v. Willard Powers1:30 pm
  new   TBA
2:00 pm
Hot Bench
Fix My Cheetah-Colored Hair!; I'm Just Trying To Feed My Family!2:30 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
3:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Molly's Out of Town4:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Samuel Gets Fired4:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Mike Hires Chuck5:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Eve's Breakup5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
Prodigal Son
Eye of the Needle8:01 pm

MeTV
8.3
Gunsmoke
Professor Lute Bone12:30 pm
Bonanza
A Place to Hide1:00 pm
The Rifleman
Death Trap2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Queue2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Frank Carter Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
If the Shoe Fits4:00 pm
Adam-12
Southwest Division4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Kleptomaniac Caper5:00 pm
The Flintstones
Latin Lover5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
No Sweat6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Depressing News6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Cousin Virgil7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Deputy Otis7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer Maneuvers8:00 pm
Green Acres
Lisa's Vegetable Garden8:30 pm

PPB1
9.1
Martha Speaks
12:30 pm
Curious George
1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
1:30 pm
Molly of Denali
2:00 pm
Nature Cat
2:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
3:00 pm
Arthur
3:30 pm
Wild Kratts
4:00 pm
Odd Squad
4:30 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
5:30 pm
Local Programming TBA
7:00 pm
TBA 
8:30 pm

PPB2
9.2
The Open Mind
Episode 3212:30 pm
Nature
Cuba's Wild Revolution1:00 pm
  movie   Rebels With a Cause
2:00 pm
  movie   Shifting Sands: On the Path to Sustainability
3:00 pm
NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
Prairie Pulse
5:00 pm
Prairie Pulse
5:30 pm
Independent Lens
Look & See: Wendell Berry's Kentucky6:00 pm
POV
Farmsteaders7:00 pm
  new   Local, USA
Opioids From Inside8:00 pm
Stories From the Stage
You Only Live Once8:30 pm

PPB3
9.3
 Minnesota House/Senate Coverage
8:00 am
Prairie Yard & Garden
6:00 pm
Outdoor Wisconsin
6:30 pm
MN Original
7:00 pm
Dakota Life
7:30 pm
Your Legislators
8:00 pm

PPB4
9.4
Martha Speaks
Martha's Sweater; The Mystery of the Missing Dinosaur12:30 pm
Sesame Street
The Fluffster Kerfuffle1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel and Margaret Visit the Farm; Fireflies and Fireworks1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Can't Ride Trolley; Daniel Can't Get What He Wants2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sweet Pea Pixie; Pink Piper2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Rumbly Tumbly; Planet Name Game3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Call of the Wild Corythosaurus; Triceratops for Lunch3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Mud Love; Call It a Night4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Weird Looking Walrus5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
A Bat in the Brownies5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Berry Itchy Day; Herring Eggs or Bust6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Skip Day; The Great Grinaldi7:00 pm
Arthur
He Said, He Said; Bunny Trouble7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Mission to Mars; Sounds Abound8:00 pm
WordGirl
The Birthday Girl; Granny-Sitter8:30 pm

KMOT
10.1
  new   TBA
12:30 pm
TBA
1:30 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
2:00 pm
The Doctors
3:00 pm
Jeopardy!
4:00 pm
  new   TBA
4:30 pm
  new   First News at 5
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
  new   Evening Report
6:00 pm
  new   TBA
6:30 pm
The Voice
7:00 pm

KMOT2
10.2
  new    Judge Mathis
12:00 pm
  new   Divorce Court
Najae Phillips v Douglas Freeman1:00 pm
Divorce Court
Cynthia Powers v. Willard Powers1:30 pm
  new   TBA
2:00 pm
Hot Bench
Fix My Cheetah-Colored Hair!; I'm Just Trying To Feed My Family!2:30 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
3:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Molly's Out of Town4:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Samuel Gets Fired4:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Mike Hires Chuck5:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Eve's Breakup5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
Prodigal Son
Eye of the Needle8:01 pm

MeTV
10.3
Gunsmoke
Professor Lute Bone12:30 pm
Bonanza
A Place to Hide1:00 pm
The Rifleman
Death Trap2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Queue2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Frank Carter Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
If the Shoe Fits4:00 pm
Adam-12
Southwest Division4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Kleptomaniac Caper5:00 pm
The Flintstones
Latin Lover5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
No Sweat6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Depressing News6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Cousin Virgil7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Deputy Otis7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer Maneuvers8:00 pm
Green Acres
Lisa's Vegetable Garden8:30 pm

KXMDHD
11.1
  new   TBA
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
  new   TBA
2:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
3:00 pm
Dr. Phil
4:00 pm
  new   KX News at 5
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
5:30 pm
  new   KX News at 6
6:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
6:30 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome to Soul Food7:00 pm
Bob (Hearts) Abishola
Where's Your Other Wives, Tunde?7:30 pm
All Rise
Bye Bye Bernie8:00 pm

KXMD
11.2
Local Programming Maury
2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Threesome With Two Sisters3:00 pm
Judge Jerry
4:00 pm
Judge Jerry
01-13-20204:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
V for Valentine-detta5:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Y Tu Ga-Ga Tambien5:30 pm
Family Guy
The Fat Guy Strangler6:00 pm
Family Guy
Dearly Deported6:30 pm
All American
7:00 pm
Black Lightning
8:00 pm

KXMD
11.3
Night Court
Fools Rush In, Part 212:30 pm
Night Court
A Guy Named Phantom1:00 pm
Night Court
A Guy Named Phantom1:30 pm
Night Court
My Life as a Dog Lawyer2:00 pm
Night Court
Puppy Love2:30 pm
That '70s Show
Romantic Weekend3:00 pm
That '70s Show
Kitty's Birthday (That's Today?!)3:30 pm
That '70s Show
The Trials of Michael Kelso4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Eric's Naughty No-No4:30 pm
According to Jim
The Packer Ball5:00 pm
According to Jim
We Have a Bingo5:30 pm
According to Jim
Getting to Know You6:00 pm
According to Jim
The Lemonade Stand6:30 pm
According to Jim
ABC's & 123's7:00 pm
According to Jim
Dana Dates Jim7:30 pm
Home Improvement
The First Temptation of Tim8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Her Cheatin' Mind8:30 pm

KXMD
11.4
 American Greed
Hail to the Thief12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Yes, In Deed5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Guarded Secrets5:30 pm
Forensic Files
Dancing With the Devil6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Last Dance6:30 pm
The First 48
Inner Demons; Kids With Guns7:00 pm
The First 48
Boogie Man; Murder on the Flowering Peach8:00 pm

KXMB-DT
12.1
  new   TBA
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
  new   TBA
2:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
3:00 pm
Dr. Phil
4:00 pm
  new   KX News at 5
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
5:30 pm
  new   KX News at 6
6:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
6:30 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome to Soul Food7:00 pm
Bob (Hearts) Abishola
Where's Your Other Wives, Tunde?7:30 pm
All Rise
Bye Bye Bernie8:00 pm

CW+
12.2
Local Programming Maury
2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Threesome With Two Sisters3:00 pm
Judge Jerry
4:00 pm
Judge Jerry
01-13-20204:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
V for Valentine-detta5:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Y Tu Ga-Ga Tambien5:30 pm
Family Guy
The Fat Guy Strangler6:00 pm
Family Guy
Dearly Deported6:30 pm
All American
7:00 pm
Black Lightning
8:00 pm

KXMBDT3
12.3
Night Court
Fools Rush In, Part 212:30 pm
Night Court
A Guy Named Phantom1:00 pm
Night Court
A Guy Named Phantom1:30 pm
Night Court
My Life as a Dog Lawyer2:00 pm
Night Court
Puppy Love2:30 pm
That '70s Show
Romantic Weekend3:00 pm
That '70s Show
Kitty's Birthday (That's Today?!)3:30 pm
That '70s Show
The Trials of Michael Kelso4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Eric's Naughty No-No4:30 pm
According to Jim
The Packer Ball5:00 pm
According to Jim
We Have a Bingo5:30 pm
According to Jim
Getting to Know You6:00 pm
According to Jim
The Lemonade Stand6:30 pm
According to Jim
ABC's & 123's7:00 pm
According to Jim
Dana Dates Jim7:30 pm
Home Improvement
The First Temptation of Tim8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Her Cheatin' Mind8:30 pm

KXMB4
12.4
 American Greed
Hail to the Thief12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Yes, In Deed5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Guarded Secrets5:30 pm
Forensic Files
Dancing With the Devil6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Last Dance6:30 pm
The First 48
Inner Demons; Kids With Guns7:00 pm
The First 48
Boogie Man; Murder on the Flowering Peach8:00 pm

KXMCD
13.1
  new   TBA
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
  new   TBA
2:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
3:00 pm
Dr. Phil
4:00 pm
  new   KX News at 5
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
5:30 pm
  new   KX News at 6
6:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
6:30 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome to Soul Food7:00 pm
Bob (Hearts) Abishola
Where's Your Other Wives, Tunde?7:30 pm
All Rise
Bye Bye Bernie8:00 pm

KXMC2
13.2
Local Programming Maury
2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Threesome With Two Sisters3:00 pm
Judge Jerry
4:00 pm
Judge Jerry
01-13-20204:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
V for Valentine-detta5:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Y Tu Ga-Ga Tambien5:30 pm
Family Guy
The Fat Guy Strangler6:00 pm
Family Guy
Dearly Deported6:30 pm
All American
7:00 pm
Black Lightning
8:00 pm

KXMCW
13.3
Night Court
Fools Rush In, Part 212:30 pm
Night Court
A Guy Named Phantom1:00 pm
Night Court
A Guy Named Phantom1:30 pm
Night Court
My Life as a Dog Lawyer2:00 pm
Night Court
Puppy Love2:30 pm
That '70s Show
Romantic Weekend3:00 pm
That '70s Show
Kitty's Birthday (That's Today?!)3:30 pm
That '70s Show
The Trials of Michael Kelso4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Eric's Naughty No-No4:30 pm
According to Jim
The Packer Ball5:00 pm
According to Jim
We Have a Bingo5:30 pm
According to Jim
Getting to Know You6:00 pm
According to Jim
The Lemonade Stand6:30 pm
According to Jim
ABC's & 123's7:00 pm
According to Jim
Dana Dates Jim7:30 pm
Home Improvement
The First Temptation of Tim8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Her Cheatin' Mind8:30 pm

KMXC
13.4
 American Greed
Hail to the Thief12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Yes, In Deed5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Guarded Secrets5:30 pm
Forensic Files
Dancing With the Devil6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Last Dance6:30 pm
The First 48
Inner Demons; Kids With Guns7:00 pm
The First 48
Boogie Man; Murder on the Flowering Peach8:00 pm

KMCYD
14.1
  new    GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm
  new   TBA
1:00 pm
  new   Tamron Hall
2:00 pm
Family Feud
3:00 pm
Family Feud
10-16-20193:30 pm
  new   WDAY News at 4
4:00 pm
  new   TBA
4:30 pm
  new   WDAY News at 5
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
  new   WDAY NEWS @ 6
6:00 pm
Judge Judy
Mother's Day Drug Use?!; Fight over Funeral!6:30 pm
Celebrity Family Feud
Chrissy Teigen & John Legend vs. Vanderpump Rules and Terry & Rebecca Crews vs. Karamo Brown7:00 pm
Celebrity Family Feud
Black-ish vs. The Goldbergs8:00 pm

KMCY2
14.2
 Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Evil Intent12:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Disturbing Behavior1:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Sex & Candy2:00 pm
Fatal Encounters
A Mother's Nightmare3:00 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
Murder She Solved
A Killer Family5:00 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
The Last 24
Million Dollar Murder7:00 pm
Southern Fried Homicide
Scandal in Hunt County8:00 pm

XTRA
14.3
Local Programming   new   Dish Nation
Episode 1561:00 pm
TBA
1:30 pm
Local Programming TBA
3:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Dam Good Time3:30 pm
  new   WDAY NEWS @ 4
4:00 pm
  new   Extra
4:30 pm
  new   WDAY NEWS @ 5
5:00 pm
  new   Celebrity Page
5:30 pm
  new   WDAY NEWS @ 6
6:00 pm
Pawn Stars
The Great Pawnbino6:30 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Popular7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Execution8:00 pm

KMCY4
14.4
 Criminal Minds
Zoe's Reprise12:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Pleasure Is My Business1:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Demonology2:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Omnivore3:00 pm
Criminal Minds
House on Fire4:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Conflicted5:00 pm
Criminal Minds
A Shade of Gray6:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Big Wheel7:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Roadkill8:00 pm

KBMYH
17.1
  new    GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm
  new   TBA
1:00 pm
  new   Tamron Hall
2:00 pm
Family Feud
3:00 pm
Family Feud
10-16-20193:30 pm
  new   WDAY News at 4
4:00 pm
  new   TBA
4:30 pm
  new   WDAY News at 5
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
  new   WDAY NEWS @ 6
6:00 pm
Judge Judy
Mother's Day Drug Use?!; Fight over Funeral!6:30 pm
Celebrity Family Feud
Chrissy Teigen & John Legend vs. Vanderpump Rules and Terry & Rebecca Crews vs. Karamo Brown7:00 pm
Celebrity Family Feud
Black-ish vs. The Goldbergs8:00 pm

JN
17.2
 Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Evil Intent12:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Disturbing Behavior1:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Sex & Candy2:00 pm
Fatal Encounters
A Mother's Nightmare3:00 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
Murder She Solved
A Killer Family5:00 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
The Last 24
Million Dollar Murder7:00 pm
Southern Fried Homicide
Scandal in Hunt County8:00 pm

KBMYDT3
17.3
Local Programming   new   Dish Nation
Episode 1561:00 pm
TBA
1:30 pm
Local Programming TBA
3:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Dam Good Time3:30 pm
  new   WDAY NEWS @ 4
4:00 pm
  new   Extra
4:30 pm
  new   WDAY NEWS @ 5
5:00 pm
  new   Celebrity Page
5:30 pm
  new   WDAY NEWS @ 6
6:00 pm
Pawn Stars
The Great Pawnbino6:30 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Popular7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Execution8:00 pm

KBMY4
17.4
 Criminal Minds
Zoe's Reprise12:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Pleasure Is My Business1:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Demonology2:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Omnivore3:00 pm
Criminal Minds
House on Fire4:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Conflicted5:00 pm
Criminal Minds
A Shade of Gray6:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Big Wheel7:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Roadkill8:00 pm

HEROBP
24.1
 Nash Bridges
Til Death Do Us Part12:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Great Escape1:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Wrecking Crew2:00 pm
Nash Bridges
3:00 pm
NewsNet
3:30 pm
TBA
4:30 pm
Nash Bridges
Night Train5:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Zodiac6:00 pm
Star Trek
The Omega Glory7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Identity Crisis8:00 pm

BuzzR
24.10
Classic Concentration
12:30 pm
Password
1:00 pm
Password Plus
1:30 pm
Super Password
2:00 pm
Tattletales
2:30 pm
Press Your Luck
3:00 pm
Card Sharks
3:30 pm
Match Game
4:00 pm
Match Game
4:30 pm
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm
Sale of the Century
6:00 pm
Concentration
6:30 pm
Password Plus
7:00 pm
Let's Make a Deal
7:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
8:00 pm
Card Sharks
8:30 pm

KNDMDT11
24.11
Cooking With the Wolfman
12:30 pm
Creative Native
1:00 pm
First Talk
1:30 pm
Potlatch Keepers
2:00 pm
Local Programming underEXPOSED
Jumpship3:30 pm
Working It Out Together
Nutrition4:00 pm
From the Spirit
Michael Massie4:30 pm
Native Planet
United States5:00 pm
First Talk
6:00 pm
Behind the Brush
Episode 2066:30 pm
Spirit Tipis
7:00 pm
Local Programming   new   TBA
8:00 pm
Local Programming

JEWELRYTV
24.12
  new    Fabulite Strontium Titanate Jewelry
11:00 am
  new   Artisan Collection of Bali Jewelry Show
1:00 pm
  new   Color & Karat Jewelry
3:00 pm
  new   Sterling Moments Jewelry
5:00 pm
  new   Artisan Collection of Bali Jewelry Show
7:00 pm

BEK247
24.2
 BEK Sports Network 
12:00 am

COZI
24.4
 Emergency
The Wedsworth-Townsend Act12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
The Secret1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
The Monster2:00 pm
Little House: A New Beginning
The Older Brothers3:00 pm
Little House: A New Beginning
Once Upon a Time4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Home Again Pt 15:00 pm
The Munsters
Will Success Spoil Herman Munster?6:00 pm
The Munsters
Underground Munster6:30 pm
Frasier
Head Game7:00 pm
Frasier
Mixed Doubles7:30 pm
Roseanne
Halloween IV8:00 pm
Roseanne
Ladies' Choice8:30 pm

BOUNCE
24.5
 Law & Order
Burned12:00 pm
  movie   Holy Man
1:00 pm
  movie   The Forbidden Kingdom
3:30 pm
The Game
It Was All Good Just a Week Ago6:00 pm
The Game
Men in Crisis6:30 pm
  movie   Brooklyn's Finest 
7:00 pm

QUEST
24.6
Local Programming Mega Builders
Glitz City1:00 pm
How Booze Built America
2:00 pm
How Booze Built America
3:00 pm
Factory Made
Episode 54:00 pm
Factory Made
Episode 64:30 pm
Unsolved History
5:00 pm
Modern Marvels
6:00 pm
Modern Marvels
7:00 pm
Local Programming

QUEST
24.7
  movie    Retroactive
11:00 am
The Outer Limits
The Voyage Home1:00 pm
The Outer Limits
New Breed2:00 pm
Sliders
Pilot Episode3:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Genesis Part I5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Genesis Part II6:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Part 1 of 27:00 pm

GETTV
24.8
 Walker, Texas Ranger
Final Justice12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Lynching1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Covenant2:00 pm
Rescue 911
No Helmet Horror; Riding Mower Rescue3:00 pm
Rescue 911
911 Trunk Trapped Tot; Nail Gun Heart3:30 pm
Rescue 911
The Helicopter Horse; 911 Kids in Smoke4:00 pm
Rescue 911
911 Break in; Brakeless Bus4:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
The Emmy Show5:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Arch Enemies5:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Too Hot for TV6:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Indecent Proposals6:30 pm
Local Programming All in the Family
Et Tu, Archie7:30 pm
All in the Family
Gloria's Boyfriend8:00 pm
All in the Family
Lionel's Engagement8:30 pm

KNDMDT9
24.9
 Court TV Live
11:00 am
Court TV Live
2:00 pm
Closing Arguments
5:00 pm
Closing Arguments 
8:00 pm

HEROBP
26.1
 Nash Bridges
Til Death Do Us Part12:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Great Escape1:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Wrecking Crew2:00 pm
Nash Bridges
3:00 pm
NewsNet
3:30 pm
TBA
4:30 pm
Nash Bridges
Night Train5:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Zodiac6:00 pm
Star Trek
The Omega Glory7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Identity Crisis8:00 pm

BuzzR
26.10
Classic Concentration
12:30 pm
Password
1:00 pm
Password Plus
1:30 pm
Super Password
2:00 pm
Tattletales
2:30 pm
Press Your Luck
3:00 pm
Card Sharks
3:30 pm
Match Game
4:00 pm
Match Game
4:30 pm
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm
Sale of the Century
6:00 pm
Concentration
6:30 pm
Password Plus
7:00 pm
Let's Make a Deal
7:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
8:00 pm
Card Sharks
8:30 pm

KNDBDT11
26.11
Cooking With the Wolfman
12:30 pm
Creative Native
1:00 pm
First Talk
1:30 pm
Potlatch Keepers
2:00 pm
Local Programming underEXPOSED
Jumpship3:30 pm
Working It Out Together
Nutrition4:00 pm
From the Spirit
Michael Massie4:30 pm
Native Planet
United States5:00 pm
First Talk
6:00 pm
Behind the Brush
Episode 2066:30 pm
Spirit Tipis
7:00 pm
Local Programming   new   TBA
8:00 pm
Local Programming

JEWELRYTV
26.12
  new    Fabulite Strontium Titanate Jewelry
11:00 am
  new   Artisan Collection of Bali Jewelry Show
1:00 pm
  new   Color & Karat Jewelry
3:00 pm
  new   Sterling Moments Jewelry
5:00 pm
  new   Artisan Collection of Bali Jewelry Show
7:00 pm

BEK+W
26.2
 BEK Sports Network 
12:00 am

GRIT
26.3
 The Virginian
Beloved Outlaw11:00 am
The Virginian
Linda1:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Don't Wake a Tiger3:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Lady Trouble4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Moment of Glory4:30 pm
  movie   Buchanan Rides Alone
5:00 pm
  movie   Decision at Sundown
7:00 pm

COZI
26.4
 Emergency
The Wedsworth-Townsend Act12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
The Secret1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
The Monster2:00 pm
Little House: A New Beginning
The Older Brothers3:00 pm
Little House: A New Beginning
Once Upon a Time4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Home Again Pt 15:00 pm
The Munsters
Will Success Spoil Herman Munster?6:00 pm
The Munsters
Underground Munster6:30 pm
Frasier
Head Game7:00 pm
Frasier
Mixed Doubles7:30 pm
Roseanne
Halloween IV8:00 pm
Roseanne
Ladies' Choice8:30 pm

BOUNCE
26.5
 Law & Order
Burned12:00 pm
  movie   Holy Man
1:00 pm
  movie   The Forbidden Kingdom
3:30 pm
The Game
It Was All Good Just a Week Ago6:00 pm
The Game
Men in Crisis6:30 pm
  movie   Brooklyn's Finest 
7:00 pm

QUEST
26.6
Local Programming Mega Builders
Glitz City1:00 pm
How Booze Built America
2:00 pm
How Booze Built America
3:00 pm
Factory Made
Episode 54:00 pm
Factory Made
Episode 64:30 pm
Unsolved History
5:00 pm
Modern Marvels
6:00 pm
Modern Marvels
7:00 pm
Local Programming

COMET
26.7
  movie    Retroactive
11:00 am
The Outer Limits
The Voyage Home1:00 pm
The Outer Limits
New Breed2:00 pm
Sliders
Pilot Episode3:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Genesis Part I5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Genesis Part II6:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Part 1 of 27:00 pm

GETTV
26.8
 Walker, Texas Ranger
Final Justice12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Lynching1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Covenant2:00 pm
Rescue 911
No Helmet Horror; Riding Mower Rescue3:00 pm
Rescue 911
911 Trunk Trapped Tot; Nail Gun Heart3:30 pm
Rescue 911
The Helicopter Horse; 911 Kids in Smoke4:00 pm
Rescue 911
911 Break in; Brakeless Bus4:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
The Emmy Show5:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Arch Enemies5:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Too Hot for TV6:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Indecent Proposals6:30 pm
Local Programming All in the Family
Et Tu, Archie7:30 pm
All in the Family
Gloria's Boyfriend8:00 pm
All in the Family
Lionel's Engagement8:30 pm

KNDBDT9
26.9
 Court TV Live
11:00 am
Court TV Live
2:00 pm
Closing Arguments
5:00 pm
Closing Arguments 
8:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 58727! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Minot-Bsmrck-Dcknsn Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.