Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Drake, ND 58736  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Drake, ND 58736. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

 Need more local sports? Learn how to get full MLB & NHL broadcasts!
11:30 am12:00 pm12:30 pm1:00 pm1:30 pm2:00 pm2:30 pm3:00 pm3:30 pm4:00 pm4:30 pm5:00 pm5:30 pm6:00 pm6:30 pm7:00 pm7:30 pm

CW+
2.1
 Maury
Maury (ATR) After the Results11:00 am
Cindy Crawford's Skincare Secrets
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Try Total Gym for $14.95
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Horrible Hookups2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Jail Changed My Man3:00 pm
Blackish
Switch Hitting4:00 pm
Blackish
The Peer-ent Trap4:30 pm
American Dad!
Faking Bad5:00 pm
American Dad!
Lincoln Lover5:30 pm
Family Guy
Into Fat Air6:00 pm
Family Guy
Sibling Rivalry6:30 pm
Penn & Teller: Fool Us
David Copperfield vs. Penn & Teller7:00 pm

KXMAD
2.2
  new    The Young and the Restless
06-19-201911:00 am
  new   KX News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
06-19-201912:30 pm
  new   The Talk
Christina Applegate1:00 pm
Let's Make a Deal
01-15-20192:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Kardashian-Jenner family; Taylor Swift; Tyler Blevins3:00 pm
Dr. Phil
My Husband Butt Dialed Me and Unknowingly Revealed He Blew His Secret Inheritance4:00 pm
  new   KX News at 5
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News
5:30 pm
  new   KX News at 6
6:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
Denzel Washington6:30 pm
  new   The Amazing Race
Chugga Chugga Choo Choo!7:00 pm

KXMAW
2.3
 KXMA Weather 
2:00 am

KXMA
2.4
 Without a Trace
11:00 am
Without a Trace
12:00 pm
American Greed
1:00 pm
American Greed
2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Forensic Files
5:00 pm
Forensic Files
5:30 pm
Forensic Files
6:00 pm
Forensic Files
6:30 pm
Forensic Files
7:00 pm
Local Programming

PPB1
3.1
Peg + Cat
The Pirate Problem; The Sleepover Problem11:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Seal Sitters; From Ray to See12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha Smells; Martha Hears12:30 pm
Curious George
George Goes for 100; Fearless George1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Where's Luna?; Pulling Strings1:30 pm
Sid the Science Kid
Halloween Spooky Science Special2:00 pm
Nature Cat
Lights Out for Sea Turtles; Nature Art2:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Sunspot and the Great Red Spot; Uncle Zucchini Babysits3:00 pm
Arthur
Take a Hike, Molly; Slink's Special Talent3:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Race for the Hippo Disc4:00 pm
Odd Squad
Two Agents and a Baby; Ocean and the Fly4:30 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
06-19-20195:30 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
6:30 pm
  new   Rivers of Life
The Nile7:00 pm

PPB2
3.2
Simply Ming
Todd English11:30 am
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
Smokehouse Cocktail Party12:00 pm
Around the Farm Table
Poultry, Porcine and Pasta12:30 pm
Quilting Arts
Great Gifts1:00 pm
Quilt in a Day
Tennessee Waltz - Pt. 11:30 pm
Make It Artsy
Finishing Touches2:00 pm
It's Sew Easy
Quick Change Artist2:30 pm
Foundations of Yoga With Tara Lee
Air & Water Strength & Flexibility3:00 pm
Second Opinion
Sudden Cardiac Arrest in Young Athletes3:30 pm
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Episode 3024:00 pm
Science Goes to the Movies
John Coltrane and Albert Einstein4:30 pm
POV
Neuland5:00 pm
POV
Roll Red Roll6:30 pm

PPB3
3.3
Prairie Yard & Garden
12:00 pm
Postcards
12:30 pm
MN Original
Children's Theatre Company and Julia Strand1:00 pm
Around the Corner With John McGivern
1:30 pm
Shared Sacrifice: Rock County in War
2:00 pm
Minnesota Regiments
2:30 pm
Bring Warm Clothes
3:00 pm
Honor Most Proud
3:59 pm
Almanac: Hands-On History
Exploring Minneapolis Lakes4:30 pm
Almanac: Hands-On History
Exploring Red Wing5:00 pm
Almanac: Hands-On History
Exploring Dayton's Bluff5:30 pm
Prairie Yard & Garden
6:00 pm
Postcards
6:30 pm
MN Original
Children's Theatre Company and Julia Strand7:00 pm
Local Programming

PPB4
3.4
WordWorld
Flying Ant; The Dancing Duck Bonanza11:30 am
Ready Jet Go!: One Small Step
12:00 pm
Sesame Street
Hair Training1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Votes; The Class Votes1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Good Morning, Daniel; Goodnight, Daniel2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother's Day Surprise2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Song Flower Solution; The Hard Weigh3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
An Armored Tail Tale; Pterasaur Flying Club3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Queen for a Day; Jolly Special Friend4:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
So Many Moons; Projects Pluto4:30 pm
Nature Cat
Nature Cat's Nature Stories Pattern Problema5:00 pm
Nature Cat
The Treasure of Bad Dog Bart; Pet Sounds5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Deer Buckaroo6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
When Fish Fly6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Crime at Shapely Manor7:00 pm
Local Programming

PPB1
4.1
Peg + Cat
The Pirate Problem; The Sleepover Problem11:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Seal Sitters; From Ray to See12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha Smells; Martha Hears12:30 pm
Curious George
George Goes for 100; Fearless George1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Where's Luna?; Pulling Strings1:30 pm
Sid the Science Kid
Halloween Spooky Science Special2:00 pm
Nature Cat
Lights Out for Sea Turtles; Nature Art2:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Sunspot and the Great Red Spot; Uncle Zucchini Babysits3:00 pm
Arthur
Take a Hike, Molly; Slink's Special Talent3:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Race for the Hippo Disc4:00 pm
Odd Squad
Two Agents and a Baby; Ocean and the Fly4:30 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
06-19-20195:30 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
6:30 pm
  new   Rivers of Life
The Nile7:00 pm

PPB2
4.2
Simply Ming
Todd English11:30 am
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
Smokehouse Cocktail Party12:00 pm
Around the Farm Table
Poultry, Porcine and Pasta12:30 pm
Quilting Arts
Great Gifts1:00 pm
Quilt in a Day
Tennessee Waltz - Pt. 11:30 pm
Make It Artsy
Finishing Touches2:00 pm
It's Sew Easy
Quick Change Artist2:30 pm
Foundations of Yoga With Tara Lee
Air & Water Strength & Flexibility3:00 pm
Second Opinion
Sudden Cardiac Arrest in Young Athletes3:30 pm
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Episode 3024:00 pm
Science Goes to the Movies
John Coltrane and Albert Einstein4:30 pm
POV
Neuland5:00 pm
POV
Roll Red Roll6:30 pm

PPB3
4.3
Prairie Yard & Garden
12:00 pm
Postcards
12:30 pm
MN Original
Children's Theatre Company and Julia Strand1:00 pm
Around the Corner With John McGivern
1:30 pm
Shared Sacrifice: Rock County in War
2:00 pm
Minnesota Regiments
2:30 pm
Bring Warm Clothes
3:00 pm
Honor Most Proud
3:59 pm
Almanac: Hands-On History
Exploring Minneapolis Lakes4:30 pm
Almanac: Hands-On History
Exploring Red Wing5:00 pm
Almanac: Hands-On History
Exploring Dayton's Bluff5:30 pm
Prairie Yard & Garden
6:00 pm
Postcards
6:30 pm
MN Original
Children's Theatre Company and Julia Strand7:00 pm
Local Programming

PPB4
4.4
WordWorld
Flying Ant; The Dancing Duck Bonanza11:30 am
Ready Jet Go!: One Small Step
12:00 pm
Sesame Street
Hair Training1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Votes; The Class Votes1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Good Morning, Daniel; Goodnight, Daniel2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother's Day Surprise2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Song Flower Solution; The Hard Weigh3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
An Armored Tail Tale; Pterasaur Flying Club3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Queen for a Day; Jolly Special Friend4:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
So Many Moons; Projects Pluto4:30 pm
Nature Cat
Nature Cat's Nature Stories Pattern Problema5:00 pm
Nature Cat
The Treasure of Bad Dog Bart; Pet Sounds5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Deer Buckaroo6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
When Fish Fly6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Crime at Shapely Manor7:00 pm
Local Programming

KFYRDT
5.1
  new    Today with Hoda & Jenna
06-19-201911:00 am
  new   Noon Report
12:00 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
06-19-201912:30 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
06-19-20191:30 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
Oz Investigates: Are You Being Tricked By Artificial Sweeteners In Foods You Would Never Suspect?2:00 pm
The Doctors
Bourbon Made from Beaver Secretion? Sugar Addicts in Diapers? Healthy Pizza Makeovers! Overnight Wrinkle Fix!3:00 pm
Jeopardy!
06-20-20184:00 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
Teen Tournament #2 Day 34:30 pm
  new   First News at 5
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
06-19-20195:30 pm
  new   Evening Report
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
California Coast - Day 36:30 pm
Ellen's Game of Games
The Stink Tank Strikes Back7:00 pm

KFYRDT2
5.2
  new    The People's Court
06-19-201911:00 am
Judge Mathis
02-11-201912:00 pm
Divorce Court
Griffin vs. Griffin, Pt. 11:00 pm
Divorce Court
Griffin vs. Griffin, Pt. 21:30 pm
  new   Hot Bench
Sideswipe Whodunit!; Vet's Menagerie of Pets!2:00 pm
Hot Bench
Wife and Ex-Girlfriend Fight in Court!2:30 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
09-26-20183:00 pm
  new   Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
05-29-20193:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Duel4:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Support Your Local Samuel4:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Driving Lessons5:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Pledging5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Cooper-Nowitzki Theorem6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Occupation Recalibration6:30 pm
  new   MasterChef
10th Season Pool Party!7:00 pm

MeTV
5.3
 In the Heat of the Night
Laid to Waste11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Death Watch12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Triangle1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Anvil Chorus2:00 pm
Wagon Train
The Geneva Balfour Story2:30 pm
Charlie's Angels
Antique Angels4:00 pm
Mama's Family
Dear Aunt Fran5:00 pm
The Jeffersons
Homecoming5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Where There's a Will, There's a War6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Promotion Commotion6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Back to Nature7:00 pm
Local Programming

PPB1
6.1
Peg + Cat
The Pirate Problem; The Sleepover Problem11:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Seal Sitters; From Ray to See12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha Smells; Martha Hears12:30 pm
Curious George
George Goes for 100; Fearless George1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Where's Luna?; Pulling Strings1:30 pm
Sid the Science Kid
Halloween Spooky Science Special2:00 pm
Nature Cat
Lights Out for Sea Turtles; Nature Art2:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Sunspot and the Great Red Spot; Uncle Zucchini Babysits3:00 pm
Arthur
Take a Hike, Molly; Slink's Special Talent3:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Race for the Hippo Disc4:00 pm
Odd Squad
Two Agents and a Baby; Ocean and the Fly4:30 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
06-19-20195:30 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
6:30 pm
  new   Rivers of Life
The Nile7:00 pm

PPB2
6.2
Simply Ming
Todd English11:30 am
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
Smokehouse Cocktail Party12:00 pm
Around the Farm Table
Poultry, Porcine and Pasta12:30 pm
Quilting Arts
Great Gifts1:00 pm
Quilt in a Day
Tennessee Waltz - Pt. 11:30 pm
Make It Artsy
Finishing Touches2:00 pm
It's Sew Easy
Quick Change Artist2:30 pm
Foundations of Yoga With Tara Lee
Air & Water Strength & Flexibility3:00 pm
Second Opinion
Sudden Cardiac Arrest in Young Athletes3:30 pm
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Episode 3024:00 pm
Science Goes to the Movies
John Coltrane and Albert Einstein4:30 pm
POV
Neuland5:00 pm
POV
Roll Red Roll6:30 pm

PPB3
6.3
Prairie Yard & Garden
12:00 pm
Postcards
12:30 pm
MN Original
Children's Theatre Company and Julia Strand1:00 pm
Around the Corner With John McGivern
1:30 pm
Shared Sacrifice: Rock County in War
2:00 pm
Minnesota Regiments
2:30 pm
Bring Warm Clothes
3:00 pm
Honor Most Proud
3:59 pm
Almanac: Hands-On History
Exploring Minneapolis Lakes4:30 pm
Almanac: Hands-On History
Exploring Red Wing5:00 pm
Almanac: Hands-On History
Exploring Dayton's Bluff5:30 pm
Prairie Yard & Garden
6:00 pm
Postcards
6:30 pm
MN Original
Children's Theatre Company and Julia Strand7:00 pm
Local Programming

PPB4
6.4
WordWorld
Flying Ant; The Dancing Duck Bonanza11:30 am
Ready Jet Go!: One Small Step
12:00 pm
Sesame Street
Hair Training1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Votes; The Class Votes1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Good Morning, Daniel; Goodnight, Daniel2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother's Day Surprise2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Song Flower Solution; The Hard Weigh3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
An Armored Tail Tale; Pterasaur Flying Club3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Queen for a Day; Jolly Special Friend4:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
So Many Moons; Projects Pluto4:30 pm
Nature Cat
Nature Cat's Nature Stories Pattern Problema5:00 pm
Nature Cat
The Treasure of Bad Dog Bart; Pet Sounds5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Deer Buckaroo6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
When Fish Fly6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Crime at Shapely Manor7:00 pm
Local Programming

KQCDD
7.1
  new    Today with Hoda & Jenna
06-19-201911:00 am
  new   Noon Report
12:00 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
06-19-201912:30 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
06-19-20191:30 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
Oz Investigates: Are You Being Tricked By Artificial Sweeteners In Foods You Would Never Suspect?2:00 pm
The Doctors
Bourbon Made from Beaver Secretion? Sugar Addicts in Diapers? Healthy Pizza Makeovers! Overnight Wrinkle Fix!3:00 pm
Jeopardy!
06-20-20184:00 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
Teen Tournament #2 Day 34:30 pm
  new   First News at 5
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
06-19-20195:30 pm
  new   Evening Report
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
California Coast - Day 36:30 pm
Ellen's Game of Games
The Stink Tank Strikes Back7:00 pm

KQCDD2
7.2
  new    The People's Court
06-19-201911:00 am
Judge Mathis
02-11-201912:00 pm
Divorce Court
Griffin vs. Griffin, Pt. 11:00 pm
Divorce Court
Griffin vs. Griffin, Pt. 21:30 pm
  new   Hot Bench
Sideswipe Whodunit!; Vet's Menagerie of Pets!2:00 pm
Hot Bench
Wife and Ex-Girlfriend Fight in Court!2:30 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
09-26-20183:00 pm
  new   Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
05-29-20193:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Duel4:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Support Your Local Samuel4:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Driving Lessons5:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Pledging5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Cooper-Nowitzki Theorem6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Occupation Recalibration6:30 pm
  new   MasterChef
10th Season Pool Party!7:00 pm

MeTV
7.3
 In the Heat of the Night
Laid to Waste11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Death Watch12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Triangle1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Anvil Chorus2:00 pm
Wagon Train
The Geneva Balfour Story2:30 pm
Charlie's Angels
Antique Angels4:00 pm
Mama's Family
Dear Aunt Fran5:00 pm
The Jeffersons
Homecoming5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Where There's a Will, There's a War6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Promotion Commotion6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Back to Nature7:00 pm
Local Programming

KUMV
8.1
  new    Today with Hoda & Jenna
06-19-201911:00 am
  new   Noon Report
12:00 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
06-19-201912:30 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
06-19-20191:30 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
Oz Investigates: Are You Being Tricked By Artificial Sweeteners In Foods You Would Never Suspect?2:00 pm
The Doctors
Bourbon Made from Beaver Secretion? Sugar Addicts in Diapers? Healthy Pizza Makeovers! Overnight Wrinkle Fix!3:00 pm
Jeopardy!
06-20-20184:00 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
Teen Tournament #2 Day 34:30 pm
  new   First News at 5
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
06-19-20195:30 pm
  new   Evening Report
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
California Coast - Day 36:30 pm
Ellen's Game of Games
The Stink Tank Strikes Back7:00 pm

KUMV2
8.2
  new    The People's Court
06-19-201911:00 am
Judge Mathis
02-11-201912:00 pm
Divorce Court
Griffin vs. Griffin, Pt. 11:00 pm
Divorce Court
Griffin vs. Griffin, Pt. 21:30 pm
  new   Hot Bench
Sideswipe Whodunit!; Vet's Menagerie of Pets!2:00 pm
Hot Bench
Wife and Ex-Girlfriend Fight in Court!2:30 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
09-26-20183:00 pm
  new   Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
05-29-20193:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Duel4:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Support Your Local Samuel4:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Driving Lessons5:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Pledging5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Cooper-Nowitzki Theorem6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Occupation Recalibration6:30 pm
  new   MasterChef
10th Season Pool Party!7:00 pm

MeTV
8.3
 In the Heat of the Night
Laid to Waste11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Death Watch12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Triangle1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Anvil Chorus2:00 pm
Wagon Train
The Geneva Balfour Story2:30 pm
Charlie's Angels
Antique Angels4:00 pm
Mama's Family
Dear Aunt Fran5:00 pm
The Jeffersons
Homecoming5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Where There's a Will, There's a War6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Promotion Commotion6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Back to Nature7:00 pm
Local Programming

PPB1
9.1
Peg + Cat
The Pirate Problem; The Sleepover Problem11:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Seal Sitters; From Ray to See12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha Smells; Martha Hears12:30 pm
Curious George
George Goes for 100; Fearless George1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Where's Luna?; Pulling Strings1:30 pm
Sid the Science Kid
Halloween Spooky Science Special2:00 pm
Nature Cat
Lights Out for Sea Turtles; Nature Art2:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Sunspot and the Great Red Spot; Uncle Zucchini Babysits3:00 pm
Arthur
Take a Hike, Molly; Slink's Special Talent3:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Race for the Hippo Disc4:00 pm
Odd Squad
Two Agents and a Baby; Ocean and the Fly4:30 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
06-19-20195:30 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
6:30 pm
  new   Rivers of Life
The Nile7:00 pm

PPB2
9.2
Simply Ming
Todd English11:30 am
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
Smokehouse Cocktail Party12:00 pm
Around the Farm Table
Poultry, Porcine and Pasta12:30 pm
Quilting Arts
Great Gifts1:00 pm
Quilt in a Day
Tennessee Waltz - Pt. 11:30 pm
Make It Artsy
Finishing Touches2:00 pm
It's Sew Easy
Quick Change Artist2:30 pm
Foundations of Yoga With Tara Lee
Air & Water Strength & Flexibility3:00 pm
Second Opinion
Sudden Cardiac Arrest in Young Athletes3:30 pm
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Episode 3024:00 pm
Science Goes to the Movies
John Coltrane and Albert Einstein4:30 pm
POV
Neuland5:00 pm
POV
Roll Red Roll6:30 pm

PPB3
9.3
Prairie Yard & Garden
12:00 pm
Postcards
12:30 pm
MN Original
Children's Theatre Company and Julia Strand1:00 pm
Around the Corner With John McGivern
1:30 pm
Shared Sacrifice: Rock County in War
2:00 pm
Minnesota Regiments
2:30 pm
Bring Warm Clothes
3:00 pm
Honor Most Proud
3:59 pm
Almanac: Hands-On History
Exploring Minneapolis Lakes4:30 pm
Almanac: Hands-On History
Exploring Red Wing5:00 pm
Almanac: Hands-On History
Exploring Dayton's Bluff5:30 pm
Prairie Yard & Garden
6:00 pm
Postcards
6:30 pm
MN Original
Children's Theatre Company and Julia Strand7:00 pm
Local Programming

PPB4
9.4
WordWorld
Flying Ant; The Dancing Duck Bonanza11:30 am
Ready Jet Go!: One Small Step
12:00 pm
Sesame Street
Hair Training1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Votes; The Class Votes1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Good Morning, Daniel; Goodnight, Daniel2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother's Day Surprise2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Song Flower Solution; The Hard Weigh3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
An Armored Tail Tale; Pterasaur Flying Club3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Queen for a Day; Jolly Special Friend4:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
So Many Moons; Projects Pluto4:30 pm
Nature Cat
Nature Cat's Nature Stories Pattern Problema5:00 pm
Nature Cat
The Treasure of Bad Dog Bart; Pet Sounds5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Deer Buckaroo6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
When Fish Fly6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Crime at Shapely Manor7:00 pm
Local Programming

KMOT
10.1
  new    Today with Hoda & Jenna
06-19-201911:00 am
  new   Noon Report
12:00 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
06-19-201912:30 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
06-19-20191:30 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
Oz Investigates: Are You Being Tricked By Artificial Sweeteners In Foods You Would Never Suspect?2:00 pm
The Doctors
Bourbon Made from Beaver Secretion? Sugar Addicts in Diapers? Healthy Pizza Makeovers! Overnight Wrinkle Fix!3:00 pm
Jeopardy!
06-20-20184:00 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
Teen Tournament #2 Day 34:30 pm
  new   First News at 5
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
06-19-20195:30 pm
  new   Evening Report
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
California Coast - Day 36:30 pm
Ellen's Game of Games
The Stink Tank Strikes Back7:00 pm

KMOT2
10.2
  new    The People's Court
06-19-201911:00 am
Judge Mathis
02-11-201912:00 pm
Divorce Court
Griffin vs. Griffin, Pt. 11:00 pm
Divorce Court
Griffin vs. Griffin, Pt. 21:30 pm
  new   Hot Bench
Sideswipe Whodunit!; Vet's Menagerie of Pets!2:00 pm
Hot Bench
Wife and Ex-Girlfriend Fight in Court!2:30 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
09-26-20183:00 pm
  new   Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
05-29-20193:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Duel4:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Support Your Local Samuel4:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Driving Lessons5:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Pledging5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Cooper-Nowitzki Theorem6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Occupation Recalibration6:30 pm
  new   MasterChef
10th Season Pool Party!7:00 pm

MeTV
10.3
 In the Heat of the Night
Laid to Waste11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Death Watch12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Triangle1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Anvil Chorus2:00 pm
Wagon Train
The Geneva Balfour Story2:30 pm
Charlie's Angels
Antique Angels4:00 pm
Mama's Family
Dear Aunt Fran5:00 pm
The Jeffersons
Homecoming5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Where There's a Will, There's a War6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Promotion Commotion6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Back to Nature7:00 pm
Local Programming

KXMDHD
11.1
  new    The Young and the Restless
06-19-201911:00 am
  new   KX News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
06-19-201912:30 pm
  new   The Talk
Christina Applegate1:00 pm
Let's Make a Deal
01-15-20192:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Kardashian-Jenner family; Taylor Swift; Tyler Blevins3:00 pm
Dr. Phil
My Husband Butt Dialed Me and Unknowingly Revealed He Blew His Secret Inheritance4:00 pm
  new   KX News at 5
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News
5:30 pm
  new   KX News at 6
6:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
Denzel Washington6:30 pm
  new   The Amazing Race
Chugga Chugga Choo Choo!7:00 pm

KXMD
11.2
 Maury
Maury (ATR) After the Results11:00 am
Cindy Crawford's Skincare Secrets
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Try Total Gym for $14.95
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Horrible Hookups2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Jail Changed My Man3:00 pm
Blackish
Switch Hitting4:00 pm
Blackish
The Peer-ent Trap4:30 pm
American Dad!
Faking Bad5:00 pm
American Dad!
Lincoln Lover5:30 pm
Family Guy
Into Fat Air6:00 pm
Family Guy
Sibling Rivalry6:30 pm
Penn & Teller: Fool Us
David Copperfield vs. Penn & Teller7:00 pm

KXMD
11.3
Home Improvement
This Joke's for You11:30 am
Night Court
Wedding Bell Blues12:00 pm
Night Court
Wedding Bell Blues12:30 pm
Night Court
Talk Show1:00 pm
Night Court
Melvin and Harold1:30 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Hush Little Baby2:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Drew's Life After Death2:30 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Drew and the Motorcycle3:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Kate and Her New Boyfriend3:30 pm
That '70s Show
Time Is on My Side4:00 pm
That '70s Show
(I Can't Get No) Satisfaction4:30 pm
According to Jim
The Toilet5:00 pm
According to Jim
Trashed5:30 pm
According to Jim
The Marriage Bank6:00 pm
According to Jim
Everyone Gets Dumped6:30 pm
According to Jim
A Vast Difference7:00 pm
Local Programming

KXMD
11.4
 Without a Trace
11:00 am
Without a Trace
12:00 pm
American Greed
1:00 pm
American Greed
2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Forensic Files
5:00 pm
Forensic Files
5:30 pm
Forensic Files
6:00 pm
Forensic Files
6:30 pm
Forensic Files
7:00 pm
Local Programming

KXMB-DT
12.1
  new    The Young and the Restless
06-19-201911:00 am
  new   KX News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
06-19-201912:30 pm
  new   The Talk
Christina Applegate1:00 pm
Let's Make a Deal
01-15-20192:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Kardashian-Jenner family; Taylor Swift; Tyler Blevins3:00 pm
Dr. Phil
My Husband Butt Dialed Me and Unknowingly Revealed He Blew His Secret Inheritance4:00 pm
  new   KX News at 5
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News
5:30 pm
  new   KX News at 6
6:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
Denzel Washington6:30 pm
  new   The Amazing Race
Chugga Chugga Choo Choo!7:00 pm

CW+
12.2
 Maury
Maury (ATR) After the Results11:00 am
Cindy Crawford's Skincare Secrets
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Try Total Gym for $14.95
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Horrible Hookups2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Jail Changed My Man3:00 pm
Blackish
Switch Hitting4:00 pm
Blackish
The Peer-ent Trap4:30 pm
American Dad!
Faking Bad5:00 pm
American Dad!
Lincoln Lover5:30 pm
Family Guy
Into Fat Air6:00 pm
Family Guy
Sibling Rivalry6:30 pm
Penn & Teller: Fool Us
David Copperfield vs. Penn & Teller7:00 pm

KXMBDT3
12.3
Home Improvement
This Joke's for You11:30 am
Night Court
Wedding Bell Blues12:00 pm
Night Court
Wedding Bell Blues12:30 pm
Night Court
Talk Show1:00 pm
Night Court
Melvin and Harold1:30 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Hush Little Baby2:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Drew's Life After Death2:30 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Drew and the Motorcycle3:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Kate and Her New Boyfriend3:30 pm
That '70s Show
Time Is on My Side4:00 pm
That '70s Show
(I Can't Get No) Satisfaction4:30 pm
According to Jim
The Toilet5:00 pm
According to Jim
Trashed5:30 pm
According to Jim
The Marriage Bank6:00 pm
According to Jim
Everyone Gets Dumped6:30 pm
According to Jim
A Vast Difference7:00 pm
Local Programming

KXMB
12.4
 Without a Trace
11:00 am
Without a Trace
12:00 pm
American Greed
1:00 pm
American Greed
2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Forensic Files
5:00 pm
Forensic Files
5:30 pm
Forensic Files
6:00 pm
Forensic Files
6:30 pm
Forensic Files
7:00 pm
Local Programming

KXMCD
13.1
  new    The Young and the Restless
06-19-201911:00 am
  new   KX News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
06-19-201912:30 pm
  new   The Talk
Christina Applegate1:00 pm
Let's Make a Deal
01-15-20192:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Kardashian-Jenner family; Taylor Swift; Tyler Blevins3:00 pm
Dr. Phil
My Husband Butt Dialed Me and Unknowingly Revealed He Blew His Secret Inheritance4:00 pm
  new   KX News at 5
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News
5:30 pm
  new   KX News at 6
6:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
Denzel Washington6:30 pm
  new   The Amazing Race
Chugga Chugga Choo Choo!7:00 pm

KXMC2
13.2
 Maury
Maury (ATR) After the Results11:00 am
Cindy Crawford's Skincare Secrets
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Try Total Gym for $14.95
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Horrible Hookups2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Jail Changed My Man3:00 pm
Blackish
Switch Hitting4:00 pm
Blackish
The Peer-ent Trap4:30 pm
American Dad!
Faking Bad5:00 pm
American Dad!
Lincoln Lover5:30 pm
Family Guy
Into Fat Air6:00 pm
Family Guy
Sibling Rivalry6:30 pm
Penn & Teller: Fool Us
David Copperfield vs. Penn & Teller7:00 pm

KXMCW
13.3
Home Improvement
This Joke's for You11:30 am
Night Court
Wedding Bell Blues12:00 pm
Night Court
Wedding Bell Blues12:30 pm
Night Court
Talk Show1:00 pm
Night Court
Melvin and Harold1:30 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Hush Little Baby2:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Drew's Life After Death2:30 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Drew and the Motorcycle3:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Kate and Her New Boyfriend3:30 pm
That '70s Show
Time Is on My Side4:00 pm
That '70s Show
(I Can't Get No) Satisfaction4:30 pm
According to Jim
The Toilet5:00 pm
According to Jim
Trashed5:30 pm
According to Jim
The Marriage Bank6:00 pm
According to Jim
Everyone Gets Dumped6:30 pm
According to Jim
A Vast Difference7:00 pm
Local Programming

KMXC
13.4
 Without a Trace
11:00 am
Without a Trace
12:00 pm
American Greed
1:00 pm
American Greed
2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Forensic Files
5:00 pm
Forensic Files
5:30 pm
Forensic Files
6:00 pm
Forensic Files
6:30 pm
Forensic Files
7:00 pm
Local Programming

KMCYD
14.1
Modern Family
Grill, Interrupted11:30 am
  new   Strahan & Sara
Gabriel Iglesias & Sherri Shepherd; Sally Hepworth12:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
06-19-20191:00 pm
  new   Steve
Backhanded Compliments; Bestie Knows Best; Dad Bods And Dogs; G-tramp Demo2:00 pm
Family Feud
10-18-20183:00 pm
Family Feud
05-09-20183:30 pm
  new   WDAY News at 4
4:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
Teen Stupidity Causes Bodily Injury!; The Bee's Knees; "Black Friday BB Gun Deal!4:30 pm
  new   Y-Z News @ 5
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
  new   WDAY NEWS @ 6
6:00 pm
Judge Judy
Anxious Toy Spaniel Tug of War!; Courts Don't Care About You!6:30 pm
  new   Press Your Luck
1077:00 pm

KMCY2
14.2
 New Detectives
Presumed Dead11:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Burning Questions12:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
A Fatal Attraction1:00 pm
Cold Case Files
A Sister Lost; Rumors of Murder2:00 pm
Cold Case Files
Smoky Mountain Mystery; A Drop of Blood3:00 pm
Catching Killers
Proving Poison4:00 pm
Catching Killers
Smoking Gun5:00 pm
Bloodwork
Did Speed Kill?6:00 pm
Bloodwork
Connect the Crime Dots7:00 pm

XTRA
14.3
 Dateline
Kidnapped11:00 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Judge Faith
Bald Spot1:00 pm
Recipe TV
02-13-20191:30 pm
Pickler & Ben
Bachelor & Bachelorette All Stars!2:00 pm
  new   Steve
Backhanded Compliments; Bestie Knows Best; Dad Bods And Dogs; G-tramp Demo3:00 pm
  new   WDAY NEWS @ 4
4:00 pm
  new   Celebrity Page
06-19-20194:30 pm
  new   WDAY NEWS @ 5
5:00 pm
  new   Extra
06-19-20195:30 pm
  new   WDAY NEWS @ 6
6:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Air Mail6:30 pm
Dateline
The Mystery on Albion Road7:00 pm

KMCY4
14.4
 Blue Bloods
Cursed11:00 am
Blue Bloods
Stomping Grounds12:00 pm
Blue Bloods
The Road to Hell1:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Fresh Start2:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Help Me Help You3:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Friends in Need4:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Town Without Pity5:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Blast From the Past6:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Down the Rabbit Hole7:00 pm

KBMYH
17.1
Modern Family
Grill, Interrupted11:30 am
  new   Strahan & Sara
Gabriel Iglesias & Sherri Shepherd; Sally Hepworth12:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
06-19-20191:00 pm
  new   Steve
Backhanded Compliments; Bestie Knows Best; Dad Bods And Dogs; G-tramp Demo2:00 pm
Family Feud
10-18-20183:00 pm
Family Feud
05-09-20183:30 pm
  new   WDAY News at 4
4:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
Teen Stupidity Causes Bodily Injury!; The Bee's Knees; "Black Friday BB Gun Deal!4:30 pm
  new   Y-Z News @ 5
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
  new   WDAY NEWS @ 6
6:00 pm
Judge Judy
Anxious Toy Spaniel Tug of War!; Courts Don't Care About You!6:30 pm
  new   Press Your Luck
1077:00 pm

JN
17.2
 New Detectives
Presumed Dead11:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Burning Questions12:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
A Fatal Attraction1:00 pm
Cold Case Files
A Sister Lost; Rumors of Murder2:00 pm
Cold Case Files
Smoky Mountain Mystery; A Drop of Blood3:00 pm
Catching Killers
Proving Poison4:00 pm
Catching Killers
Smoking Gun5:00 pm
Bloodwork
Did Speed Kill?6:00 pm
Bloodwork
Connect the Crime Dots7:00 pm

KBMYDT3
17.3
 Dateline
Kidnapped11:00 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Judge Faith
Bald Spot1:00 pm
Recipe TV
02-13-20191:30 pm
Pickler & Ben
Bachelor & Bachelorette All Stars!2:00 pm
  new   Steve
Backhanded Compliments; Bestie Knows Best; Dad Bods And Dogs; G-tramp Demo3:00 pm
  new   WDAY NEWS @ 4
4:00 pm
  new   Celebrity Page
06-19-20194:30 pm
  new   WDAY NEWS @ 5
5:00 pm
  new   Extra
06-19-20195:30 pm
  new   WDAY NEWS @ 6
6:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Air Mail6:30 pm
Dateline
The Mystery on Albion Road7:00 pm

KBMY4
17.4
 Blue Bloods
Cursed11:00 am
Blue Bloods
Stomping Grounds12:00 pm
Blue Bloods
The Road to Hell1:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Fresh Start2:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Help Me Help You3:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Friends in Need4:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Town Without Pity5:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Blast From the Past6:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Down the Rabbit Hole7:00 pm

HEROBP
24.1
 JAG
Full Engagement11:00 am
JAG
Washington Holiday12:00 pm
JAG
Game of Go1:00 pm
JAG
Force Recon2:00 pm
JAG
The Guardian3:00 pm
JAG
Code Blue4:00 pm
JAG
Cowboys and Cossacks5:00 pm
JAG
Rendezvous6:00 pm
  sports   IFL Football: Sioux Falls Storm at Bismarck Bucks 
Sioux Falls Storm at Bismarck Bucks7:00 pm

JEWELRYTV
24.12
  new    Jewel School - Jewelry Making
11:00 am
  new   Southwest Style Jewelry Collection by JTV
1:00 pm
  new   Exotic Jewelry Bazaar
3:00 pm
  new   Bella Luce Dillenium Jewelry
5:00 pm
  new   Precious World of Pearls Jewelry 
7:00 pm

BEK247
24.2
  sports    NCAA Division I Women's College Softball
11:00 am
  sports   IFL Indoor Football
1:00 pm
  sports   NCAA Division I Women's College Softball
4:30 pm
  sports   NCAA Division I Women's College Softball 
6:30 pm

COZI
24.4
 Quincy, M.E.
Dead Last11:00 am
Hart to Hart
Night Horrors12:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
It's a Dog's Life1:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Lovers and Other Killers2:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Hit, Run and Homicide3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
A New Beginning4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Fight, Team, Fight!5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Silent Cry6:00 pm
Frasier
Roz in the Doghouse7:00 pm
Local Programming

BuzzR
24.10
Match Game
11:30 am
Classic Concentration
12:00 pm
Classic Concentration
12:30 pm
Password
1:00 pm
Password Plus
1:30 pm
Super Password
2:00 pm
Tattletales
2:30 pm
Card Sharks
3:00 pm
Card Sharks
3:30 pm
Match Game
4:00 pm
Match Game
4:30 pm
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm
Sale of the Century
6:00 pm
Temptation
6:30 pm
Password Plus
7:00 pm
Local Programming

KNDMDT11
24.11
Art Zone
11:30 am
Finding Our Talk
The Power of Words: Inuktitut12:00 pm
Cooking With the Wolfman
12:30 pm
Creative Native
1:00 pm
First Talk
1:30 pm
Looking Toward Home
2:00 pm
Local Programming Vitality Gardening
The History of Aboriginal Agriculture3:30 pm
Working It Out Together
Taking the Challenge4:00 pm
From the Spirit
Lee Claremont4:30 pm
On Native Ground: Youth Report
The Chris Eyre Special5:00 pm
Common Ground
5:30 pm
First Talk
6:00 pm
Making Regalia
Making a Bustle Backboard6:30 pm
  movie   The Young Ancestors
7:00 pm

BOUNCE
24.5
 Law & Order
Mega11:00 am
Living Single
The Best Laid Plans12:00 pm
Living Single
Up the Ladder Through the Roof12:30 pm
  movie   The Secret Life of Bees
1:00 pm
  movie   Grudge Match
3:30 pm
Moesha
Color Him Father6:00 pm
Moesha
Family Affair6:30 pm
The Game
Just When I Thought I Was Out...She Pulls Me Back In7:00 pm
Local Programming

QUEST
24.6
Auction Kings
Awesome '80s11:30 am
Really Big Things
Man Made Islands12:00 pm
Mega Builders
Roller Coaster1:00 pm
Mega Movers
Tall Structures2:00 pm
Mega Movers
Oil Machines3:00 pm
Factory Made
Carabiners, Custom Racecar Seats, Accordions, Socks4:00 pm
Factory Made
Climbing Ropes, Caramel Apples, Mechanical Pencils, Sinks4:30 pm
Modern Marvels
Amazing Job Countdown5:00 pm
Modern Marvels
More Snackfood Tech6:00 pm
Modern Marvels
Brewing7:00 pm

QUEST
24.7
  movie    Stepfather II
11:00 am
  movie   Android
1:00 pm
  movie   Vicious Lips
3:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Crusade5:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Camelot6:00 pm
Babylon 5
Into the Fire7:00 pm

GETTV
24.8
 Walker, Texas Ranger
Heart of the Dragon11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Neighborhood12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
A Father's Image1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Sons of Thunder2:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Sons of Thunder3:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Texas vs. Cahill4:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Rookie5:00 pm
All in the Family
Stephanie's Conversion6:00 pm
All in the Family
Edith Gets Fired6:30 pm
All in the Family 
200th Episode Celebration7:00 pm

KNDMDT9
24.9
 Court TV Live
11:00 am
Court TV Live
2:00 pm
Closing Arguments
5:00 pm

HEROBP
26.1
 JAG
Full Engagement11:00 am
JAG
Washington Holiday12:00 pm
JAG
Game of Go1:00 pm
JAG
Force Recon2:00 pm
JAG
The Guardian3:00 pm
JAG
Code Blue4:00 pm
JAG
Cowboys and Cossacks5:00 pm
JAG
Rendezvous6:00 pm
  sports   IFL Football: Sioux Falls Storm at Bismarck Bucks 
Sioux Falls Storm at Bismarck Bucks7:00 pm

JEWELRYTV
26.12
  new    Jewel School - Jewelry Making
11:00 am
  new   Southwest Style Jewelry Collection by JTV
1:00 pm
  new   Exotic Jewelry Bazaar
3:00 pm
  new   Bella Luce Dillenium Jewelry
5:00 pm
  new   Precious World of Pearls Jewelry 
7:00 pm

BEK+W
26.2
  sports    NCAA Division I Women's College Softball
11:00 am
  sports   IFL Indoor Football
1:00 pm
  sports   NCAA Division I Women's College Softball
4:30 pm
  sports   NCAA Division I Women's College Softball 
6:30 pm

GRIT
26.3
Death Valley Days
Experiment in Fear11:30 am
Laramie
Men in Shadows12:00 pm
Laramie
Bitter Glory1:00 pm
Death Valley Days
Feud at Dome Rock2:00 pm
  movie   Welcome to Hard Times
2:30 pm
  movie   The Train Robbers
5:00 pm
  movie   The Sons of Katie Elder 
7:00 pm

COZI
26.4
 Quincy, M.E.
Dead Last11:00 am
Hart to Hart
Night Horrors12:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
It's a Dog's Life1:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Lovers and Other Killers2:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Hit, Run and Homicide3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
A New Beginning4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Fight, Team, Fight!5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Silent Cry6:00 pm
Frasier
Roz in the Doghouse7:00 pm
Local Programming

BuzzR
26.10
Match Game
11:30 am
Classic Concentration
12:00 pm
Classic Concentration
12:30 pm
Password
1:00 pm
Password Plus
1:30 pm
Super Password
2:00 pm
Tattletales
2:30 pm
Card Sharks
3:00 pm
Card Sharks
3:30 pm
Match Game
4:00 pm
Match Game
4:30 pm
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm
Sale of the Century
6:00 pm
Temptation
6:30 pm
Password Plus
7:00 pm
Local Programming

KNDBDT11
26.11
Art Zone
11:30 am
Finding Our Talk
The Power of Words: Inuktitut12:00 pm
Cooking With the Wolfman
12:30 pm
Creative Native
1:00 pm
First Talk
1:30 pm
Looking Toward Home
2:00 pm
Local Programming Vitality Gardening
The History of Aboriginal Agriculture3:30 pm
Working It Out Together
Taking the Challenge4:00 pm
From the Spirit
Lee Claremont4:30 pm
On Native Ground: Youth Report
The Chris Eyre Special5:00 pm
Common Ground
5:30 pm
First Talk
6:00 pm
Making Regalia
Making a Bustle Backboard6:30 pm
  movie   The Young Ancestors
7:00 pm

BOUNCE
26.5
 Law & Order
Mega11:00 am
Living Single
The Best Laid Plans12:00 pm
Living Single
Up the Ladder Through the Roof12:30 pm
  movie   The Secret Life of Bees
1:00 pm
  movie   Grudge Match
3:30 pm
Moesha
Color Him Father6:00 pm
Moesha
Family Affair6:30 pm
The Game
Just When I Thought I Was Out...She Pulls Me Back In7:00 pm
Local Programming

QUEST
26.6
Auction Kings
Awesome '80s11:30 am
Really Big Things
Man Made Islands12:00 pm
Mega Builders
Roller Coaster1:00 pm
Mega Movers
Tall Structures2:00 pm
Mega Movers
Oil Machines3:00 pm
Factory Made
Carabiners, Custom Racecar Seats, Accordions, Socks4:00 pm
Factory Made
Climbing Ropes, Caramel Apples, Mechanical Pencils, Sinks4:30 pm
Modern Marvels
Amazing Job Countdown5:00 pm
Modern Marvels
More Snackfood Tech6:00 pm
Modern Marvels
Brewing7:00 pm

COMET
26.7
  movie    Stepfather II
11:00 am
  movie   Android
1:00 pm
  movie   Vicious Lips
3:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Crusade5:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Camelot6:00 pm
Babylon 5
Into the Fire7:00 pm

GETTV
26.8
 Walker, Texas Ranger
Heart of the Dragon11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Neighborhood12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
A Father's Image1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Sons of Thunder2:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Sons of Thunder3:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Texas vs. Cahill4:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Rookie5:00 pm
All in the Family
Stephanie's Conversion6:00 pm
All in the Family
Edith Gets Fired6:30 pm
All in the Family 
200th Episode Celebration7:00 pm

KNDBDT9
26.9
 Court TV Live
11:00 am
Court TV Live
2:00 pm
Closing Arguments
5:00 pm



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Minot-Bsmrck-Dcknsn Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com