Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Mohall, ND 58761  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               

CW+
2.1
Cops
Coast to Coast6:00 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
6:30 am
Judge Jerry
7:00 am
Judge Jerry
01-13-20207:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Encore: I'm in Love With My Dad8:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
9:00 am
Maury
10:00 am
Jerry Springer
Click Bait & Switch11:00 am
Local Programming Maury 
2:00 pm

KXMAD
2.2
  new    Good Day Dakota
5:00 am
  new   TBA
7:00 am
Rachael Ray
9:00 am
  new   TBA
10:00 am
  new   TBA
11:00 am
  new   KX News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   TBA
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
  new   TBA 
2:00 pm

KXMAW
2.3
 KXMA Weather 
2:00 am

KXMA
2.4
American Greed
The Car Con6:00 am
American Greed
A Wolf in Priest's Clothing7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Self Defense or Murder?9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Revolutionaries and the Rich Girl9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Dreaming of Murder10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Grim Sleeper10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
What Happened to Jana?11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Poughkeepsie Predator11:30 am
American Greed
Hail to the Thief12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries 
2:00 pm

PPB1
3.1
Make It Artsy
6:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
6:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
7:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
7:30 am
Molly of Denali
8:00 am
WordGirl
8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
9:30 am
Sesame Street
10:00 am
Super WHY!
10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
11:00 am
Peg + Cat
11:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
12:30 pm
Curious George
1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
1:30 pm
Molly of Denali
2:00 pm

PPB2
3.2
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming Nature
Cuba's Wild Revolution7:00 am
  movie   Rebels With a Cause
8:00 am
  movie   Shifting Sands: On the Path to Sustainability
9:00 am
POV
Grit10:00 am
Prairie Pulse
11:00 am
Prairie Pulse
11:30 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
John Grisham, Author12:00 pm
The Open Mind
Episode 3212:30 pm
Nature
Cuba's Wild Revolution1:00 pm
  movie   Rebels With a Cause 
2:00 pm

PPB3
3.3
Prairie Yard & Garden
6:00 am
Outdoor Wisconsin
6:30 am
MN Original
7:00 am
Dakota Life
7:30 am
Local Programming

PPB4
3.4
Arthur
He Said, He Said; Bunny Trouble6:00 am
Odd Squad
Skip Day; The Great Grinaldi6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mission to Mars; Sounds Abound7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Arch Villain Problem; The Straight & Narrow Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Clifford on Parade; Follow the Leader8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sweet Pea Pixie; Pink Piper8:30 am
Sesame Street
The Fluffster Kerfuffle9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Alphabet's Sad Day9:30 am
WordWorld
There's an Ant in Every Giant; Chef Sheep10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Bubbles' Little Friend; Mrs. Tidy10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Too Much Noise11:00 am
Caillou
Caillou the Helper11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Bedtime Story; The Deep Duck Woods12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha's Sweater; The Mystery of the Missing Dinosaur12:30 pm
Sesame Street
The Fluffster Kerfuffle1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel and Margaret Visit the Farm; Fireflies and Fireworks1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Can't Ride Trolley; Daniel Can't Get What He Wants2:00 pm

PPB1
4.1
Make It Artsy
6:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
6:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
7:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
7:30 am
Molly of Denali
8:00 am
WordGirl
8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
9:30 am
Sesame Street
10:00 am
Super WHY!
10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
11:00 am
Peg + Cat
11:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
12:30 pm
Curious George
1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
1:30 pm
Molly of Denali
2:00 pm

PPB2
4.2
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming Nature
Cuba's Wild Revolution7:00 am
  movie   Rebels With a Cause
8:00 am
  movie   Shifting Sands: On the Path to Sustainability
9:00 am
POV
Grit10:00 am
Prairie Pulse
11:00 am
Prairie Pulse
11:30 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
John Grisham, Author12:00 pm
The Open Mind
Episode 3212:30 pm
Nature
Cuba's Wild Revolution1:00 pm
  movie   Rebels With a Cause 
2:00 pm

PPB3
4.3
Prairie Yard & Garden
6:00 am
Outdoor Wisconsin
6:30 am
MN Original
7:00 am
Dakota Life
7:30 am
Local Programming

PPB4
4.4
Arthur
He Said, He Said; Bunny Trouble6:00 am
Odd Squad
Skip Day; The Great Grinaldi6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mission to Mars; Sounds Abound7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Arch Villain Problem; The Straight & Narrow Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Clifford on Parade; Follow the Leader8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sweet Pea Pixie; Pink Piper8:30 am
Sesame Street
The Fluffster Kerfuffle9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Alphabet's Sad Day9:30 am
WordWorld
There's an Ant in Every Giant; Chef Sheep10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Bubbles' Little Friend; Mrs. Tidy10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Too Much Noise11:00 am
Caillou
Caillou the Helper11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Bedtime Story; The Deep Duck Woods12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha's Sweater; The Mystery of the Missing Dinosaur12:30 pm
Sesame Street
The Fluffster Kerfuffle1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel and Margaret Visit the Farm; Fireflies and Fireworks1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Can't Ride Trolley; Daniel Can't Get What He Wants2:00 pm

KFYR
5
  new    Country Morning
5:30 am
  new   Today
7:00 am
North Dakota Today
9:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
10:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
11:00 am
  new   Noon Report
12:00 pm
  new   TBA
12:30 pm
TBA
1:30 pm
The Dr. Oz Show 
2:00 pm

KFYRDT
5.1
  new    Country Morning
5:30 am
  new   Today
7:00 am
North Dakota Today
9:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
10:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
11:00 am
  new   Noon Report
12:00 pm
  new   TBA
12:30 pm
TBA
1:30 pm
The Dr. Oz Show 
2:00 pm

KFYRDT2
5.2
Local Programming Hearts of Heroes
8:00 am
Business First with Angela Miles
8:30 am
Chicago P.D.
A War Zone9:00 am
Caught in Providence
07-25-201910:00 am
Protection Court
10:30 am
  new   The People's Court
11:00 am
  new   Judge Mathis
12:00 pm
  new   Divorce Court
Najae Phillips v Douglas Freeman1:00 pm
Divorce Court
Cynthia Powers v. Willard Powers1:30 pm
  new   TBA
2:00 pm

MeTV
5.3
The Beverly Hillbillies
Crystal Gazers6:00 am
My Three Sons
Second Time Around6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Haunted House7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Bus Ride7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Fatal Fortune8:00 am
Matlock
The Good Boy9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Time's Long Shadow10:00 am
The Waltons
The Caretakers11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Reed Survives12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Professor Lute Bone12:30 pm
Bonanza
A Place to Hide1:00 pm
The Rifleman
Death Trap2:00 pm

KFYRDT4
5.4
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Coffee, Country & Cody
7:00 am
Local Programming F Troop
11:00 am
F Troop
11:30 am
Hee Haw
12:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
1:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
1:30 pm
Stand Up Nashville! 
2:00 pm

KFYRDT5
5.5
IRT Deadliest Roads
6:00 am
American Loggers
7:00 am
Auction Kings
Drive-In Speakers; Royal Saddle8:00 am
Auction Kings
U-Boat Telescope; Helen Keller Letter8:30 am
Auction Kings
M16; Butt-Activated Musical Chair9:00 am
Auction Kings
WWI Trench Knife; Opium License9:30 am
Factory Made
Episode 310:00 am
Factory Made
Episode 410:30 am
Modern Marvels
11:00 am
Local Programming Mega Builders
Glitz City1:00 pm
How Booze Built America 
2:00 pm

PPB1
6.1
Make It Artsy
6:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
6:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
7:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
7:30 am
Molly of Denali
8:00 am
WordGirl
8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
9:30 am
Sesame Street
10:00 am
Super WHY!
10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
11:00 am
Peg + Cat
11:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
12:30 pm
Curious George
1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
1:30 pm
Molly of Denali
2:00 pm

PPB2
6.2
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming Nature
Cuba's Wild Revolution7:00 am
  movie   Rebels With a Cause
8:00 am
  movie   Shifting Sands: On the Path to Sustainability
9:00 am
POV
Grit10:00 am
Prairie Pulse
11:00 am
Prairie Pulse
11:30 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
John Grisham, Author12:00 pm
The Open Mind
Episode 3212:30 pm
Nature
Cuba's Wild Revolution1:00 pm
  movie   Rebels With a Cause 
2:00 pm

PPB3
6.3
Prairie Yard & Garden
6:00 am
Outdoor Wisconsin
6:30 am
MN Original
7:00 am
Dakota Life
7:30 am
Local Programming

PPB4
6.4
Arthur
He Said, He Said; Bunny Trouble6:00 am
Odd Squad
Skip Day; The Great Grinaldi6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mission to Mars; Sounds Abound7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Arch Villain Problem; The Straight & Narrow Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Clifford on Parade; Follow the Leader8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sweet Pea Pixie; Pink Piper8:30 am
Sesame Street
The Fluffster Kerfuffle9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Alphabet's Sad Day9:30 am
WordWorld
There's an Ant in Every Giant; Chef Sheep10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Bubbles' Little Friend; Mrs. Tidy10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Too Much Noise11:00 am
Caillou
Caillou the Helper11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Bedtime Story; The Deep Duck Woods12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha's Sweater; The Mystery of the Missing Dinosaur12:30 pm
Sesame Street
The Fluffster Kerfuffle1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel and Margaret Visit the Farm; Fireflies and Fireworks1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Can't Ride Trolley; Daniel Can't Get What He Wants2:00 pm

KQCDD
7.1
  new    Country Morning
5:30 am
  new   Today
7:00 am
North Dakota Today
9:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
10:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
11:00 am
  new   Noon Report
12:00 pm
  new   TBA
12:30 pm
TBA
1:30 pm
The Dr. Oz Show 
2:00 pm

KQCDD2
7.2
Local Programming Hearts of Heroes
8:00 am
Business First with Angela Miles
8:30 am
Chicago P.D.
A War Zone9:00 am
Caught in Providence
07-25-201910:00 am
Protection Court
10:30 am
  new   The People's Court
11:00 am
  new   Judge Mathis
12:00 pm
  new   Divorce Court
Najae Phillips v Douglas Freeman1:00 pm
Divorce Court
Cynthia Powers v. Willard Powers1:30 pm
  new   TBA
2:00 pm

MeTV
7.3
The Beverly Hillbillies
Crystal Gazers6:00 am
My Three Sons
Second Time Around6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Haunted House7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Bus Ride7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Fatal Fortune8:00 am
Matlock
The Good Boy9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Time's Long Shadow10:00 am
The Waltons
The Caretakers11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Reed Survives12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Professor Lute Bone12:30 pm
Bonanza
A Place to Hide1:00 pm
The Rifleman
Death Trap2:00 pm

KUMV
8.1
  new    Country Morning
5:30 am
  new   Today
7:00 am
North Dakota Today
9:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
10:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
11:00 am
  new   Noon Report
12:00 pm
  new   TBA
12:30 pm
TBA
1:30 pm
The Dr. Oz Show 
2:00 pm

KUMV2
8.2
Local Programming Hearts of Heroes
8:00 am
Business First with Angela Miles
8:30 am
Chicago P.D.
A War Zone9:00 am
Caught in Providence
07-25-201910:00 am
Protection Court
10:30 am
  new   The People's Court
11:00 am
  new   Judge Mathis
12:00 pm
  new   Divorce Court
Najae Phillips v Douglas Freeman1:00 pm
Divorce Court
Cynthia Powers v. Willard Powers1:30 pm
  new   TBA
2:00 pm

MeTV
8.3
The Beverly Hillbillies
Crystal Gazers6:00 am
My Three Sons
Second Time Around6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Haunted House7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Bus Ride7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Fatal Fortune8:00 am
Matlock
The Good Boy9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Time's Long Shadow10:00 am
The Waltons
The Caretakers11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Reed Survives12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Professor Lute Bone12:30 pm
Bonanza
A Place to Hide1:00 pm
The Rifleman
Death Trap2:00 pm

PPB1
9.1
Make It Artsy
6:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
6:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
7:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
7:30 am
Molly of Denali
8:00 am
WordGirl
8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
9:30 am
Sesame Street
10:00 am
Super WHY!
10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
11:00 am
Peg + Cat
11:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
12:30 pm
Curious George
1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
1:30 pm
Molly of Denali
2:00 pm

PPB2
9.2
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming Nature
Cuba's Wild Revolution7:00 am
  movie   Rebels With a Cause
8:00 am
  movie   Shifting Sands: On the Path to Sustainability
9:00 am
POV
Grit10:00 am
Prairie Pulse
11:00 am
Prairie Pulse
11:30 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
John Grisham, Author12:00 pm
The Open Mind
Episode 3212:30 pm
Nature
Cuba's Wild Revolution1:00 pm
  movie   Rebels With a Cause 
2:00 pm

PPB3
9.3
Prairie Yard & Garden
6:00 am
Outdoor Wisconsin
6:30 am
MN Original
7:00 am
Dakota Life
7:30 am
Local Programming

PPB4
9.4
Arthur
He Said, He Said; Bunny Trouble6:00 am
Odd Squad
Skip Day; The Great Grinaldi6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mission to Mars; Sounds Abound7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Arch Villain Problem; The Straight & Narrow Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Clifford on Parade; Follow the Leader8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sweet Pea Pixie; Pink Piper8:30 am
Sesame Street
The Fluffster Kerfuffle9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Alphabet's Sad Day9:30 am
WordWorld
There's an Ant in Every Giant; Chef Sheep10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Bubbles' Little Friend; Mrs. Tidy10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Too Much Noise11:00 am
Caillou
Caillou the Helper11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Bedtime Story; The Deep Duck Woods12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha's Sweater; The Mystery of the Missing Dinosaur12:30 pm
Sesame Street
The Fluffster Kerfuffle1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel and Margaret Visit the Farm; Fireflies and Fireworks1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Can't Ride Trolley; Daniel Can't Get What He Wants2:00 pm

KMOT
10.1
  new    Country Morning
5:30 am
  new   Today
7:00 am
North Dakota Today
9:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
10:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
11:00 am
  new   Noon Report
12:00 pm
  new   TBA
12:30 pm
TBA
1:30 pm
The Dr. Oz Show 
2:00 pm

KMOT2
10.2
Local Programming Hearts of Heroes
8:00 am
Business First with Angela Miles
8:30 am
Chicago P.D.
A War Zone9:00 am
Caught in Providence
07-25-201910:00 am
Protection Court
10:30 am
  new   The People's Court
11:00 am
  new   Judge Mathis
12:00 pm
  new   Divorce Court
Najae Phillips v Douglas Freeman1:00 pm
Divorce Court
Cynthia Powers v. Willard Powers1:30 pm
  new   TBA
2:00 pm

MeTV
10.3
The Beverly Hillbillies
Crystal Gazers6:00 am
My Three Sons
Second Time Around6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Haunted House7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Bus Ride7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Fatal Fortune8:00 am
Matlock
The Good Boy9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Time's Long Shadow10:00 am
The Waltons
The Caretakers11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Reed Survives12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Professor Lute Bone12:30 pm
Bonanza
A Place to Hide1:00 pm
The Rifleman
Death Trap2:00 pm

KXMDHD
11.1
  new    Good Day Dakota
5:00 am
  new   TBA
7:00 am
Rachael Ray
9:00 am
  new   TBA
10:00 am
  new   TBA
11:00 am
  new   KX News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   TBA
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
  new   TBA 
2:00 pm

KXMD
11.2
Cops
Coast to Coast6:00 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
6:30 am
Judge Jerry
7:00 am
Judge Jerry
01-13-20207:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Encore: I'm in Love With My Dad8:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
9:00 am
Maury
10:00 am
Jerry Springer
Click Bait & Switch11:00 am
Local Programming Maury 
2:00 pm

KXMD
11.3
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
That Bear Got a Little Closer Than You'd Like6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Amazing Squirrel Encounters6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Rob vs. Jimmy7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace's New Job7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Smells Like Victory8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Construction8:30 am
Local Programming Grace Under Fire
Mother Christmas9:30 am
Home Improvement
What a Drag10:00 am
Home Improvement
Taking Jill for Granite10:30 am
Home Improvement
Futile Attraction11:00 am
Home Improvement
Desperately Seeking Willow11:30 am
Local Programming Night Court
Fools Rush In, Part 212:30 pm
Night Court
A Guy Named Phantom1:00 pm
Night Court
A Guy Named Phantom1:30 pm
Night Court
My Life as a Dog Lawyer2:00 pm

KXMD
11.4
American Greed
The Car Con6:00 am
American Greed
A Wolf in Priest's Clothing7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Self Defense or Murder?9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Revolutionaries and the Rich Girl9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Dreaming of Murder10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Grim Sleeper10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
What Happened to Jana?11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Poughkeepsie Predator11:30 am
American Greed
Hail to the Thief12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries 
2:00 pm

KXMB-DT
12.1
  new    Good Day Dakota
5:00 am
  new   TBA
7:00 am
Rachael Ray
9:00 am
  new   TBA
10:00 am
  new   TBA
11:00 am
  new   KX News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   TBA
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
  new   TBA 
2:00 pm

CW+
12.2
Cops
Coast to Coast6:00 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
6:30 am
Judge Jerry
7:00 am
Judge Jerry
01-13-20207:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Encore: I'm in Love With My Dad8:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
9:00 am
Maury
10:00 am
Jerry Springer
Click Bait & Switch11:00 am
Local Programming Maury 
2:00 pm

KXMBDT3
12.3
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
That Bear Got a Little Closer Than You'd Like6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Amazing Squirrel Encounters6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Rob vs. Jimmy7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace's New Job7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Smells Like Victory8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Construction8:30 am
Local Programming Grace Under Fire
Mother Christmas9:30 am
Home Improvement
What a Drag10:00 am
Home Improvement
Taking Jill for Granite10:30 am
Home Improvement
Futile Attraction11:00 am
Home Improvement
Desperately Seeking Willow11:30 am
Local Programming Night Court
Fools Rush In, Part 212:30 pm
Night Court
A Guy Named Phantom1:00 pm
Night Court
A Guy Named Phantom1:30 pm
Night Court
My Life as a Dog Lawyer2:00 pm

KXMB4
12.4
American Greed
The Car Con6:00 am
American Greed
A Wolf in Priest's Clothing7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Self Defense or Murder?9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Revolutionaries and the Rich Girl9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Dreaming of Murder10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Grim Sleeper10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
What Happened to Jana?11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Poughkeepsie Predator11:30 am
American Greed
Hail to the Thief12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries 
2:00 pm

KXMCD
13.1
  new    Good Day Dakota
5:00 am
  new   TBA
7:00 am
Rachael Ray
9:00 am
  new   TBA
10:00 am
  new   TBA
11:00 am
  new   KX News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   TBA
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
  new   TBA 
2:00 pm

KXMC2
13.2
Cops
Coast to Coast6:00 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
6:30 am
Judge Jerry
7:00 am
Judge Jerry
01-13-20207:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Encore: I'm in Love With My Dad8:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
9:00 am
Maury
10:00 am
Jerry Springer
Click Bait & Switch11:00 am
Local Programming Maury 
2:00 pm

KXMCW
13.3
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
That Bear Got a Little Closer Than You'd Like6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Amazing Squirrel Encounters6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Rob vs. Jimmy7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace's New Job7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Smells Like Victory8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Construction8:30 am
Local Programming Grace Under Fire
Mother Christmas9:30 am
Home Improvement
What a Drag10:00 am
Home Improvement
Taking Jill for Granite10:30 am
Home Improvement
Futile Attraction11:00 am
Home Improvement
Desperately Seeking Willow11:30 am
Local Programming Night Court
Fools Rush In, Part 212:30 pm
Night Court
A Guy Named Phantom1:00 pm
Night Court
A Guy Named Phantom1:30 pm
Night Court
My Life as a Dog Lawyer2:00 pm

KMXC
13.4
American Greed
The Car Con6:00 am
American Greed
A Wolf in Priest's Clothing7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Self Defense or Murder?9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Revolutionaries and the Rich Girl9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Dreaming of Murder10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Grim Sleeper10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
What Happened to Jana?11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Poughkeepsie Predator11:30 am
American Greed
Hail to the Thief12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries 
2:00 pm

KMCYD
14.1
  new   WDAY First News at 6
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
Local Programming Modern Family
The Closet Case11:30 am
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm
  new   TBA
1:00 pm
  new   Tamron Hall 
2:00 pm

KMCY2
14.2
Bizarre Murders
Little Black Book6:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Answered Prayers6:30 am
Deadly Motives
I Dated a Psycho Episode 47:00 am
New Detectives
Vanished8:00 am
New Detectives
Soldier Stories9:00 am
Cold Case Files
Lil' Miss; Skeletons in the Closet10:00 am
Cold Case Files
Innocent Prey; The Punishment11:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Evil Intent12:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Disturbing Behavior1:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit 
Sex & Candy2:00 pm

XTRA
14.3
  new   WDAY First News at 6
6:00 am
Local Programming TBA
8:00 am
Local Programming   sports   Hot Mic with Dom Izzo
9:00 am
  sports   Hot Mic with Dom Izzo
10:00 am
Dateline
Unimaginable11:00 am
Local Programming   new   Dish Nation
Episode 1561:00 pm
TBA
1:30 pm
Local Programming

KMCY4
14.4
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Major Case6:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Alpha Dog7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Loyalty8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Loyalty9:00 am
Criminal Minds
Bloodline10:00 am
Criminal Minds
Cold Comfort11:00 am
Criminal Minds
Zoe's Reprise12:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Pleasure Is My Business1:00 pm
Criminal Minds 
Demonology2:00 pm

KBMYH
17.1
  new   WDAY First News at 6
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
Local Programming Modern Family
The Closet Case11:30 am
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm
  new   TBA
1:00 pm
  new   Tamron Hall 
2:00 pm

JN
17.2
Bizarre Murders
Little Black Book6:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Answered Prayers6:30 am
Deadly Motives
I Dated a Psycho Episode 47:00 am
New Detectives
Vanished8:00 am
New Detectives
Soldier Stories9:00 am
Cold Case Files
Lil' Miss; Skeletons in the Closet10:00 am
Cold Case Files
Innocent Prey; The Punishment11:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Evil Intent12:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Disturbing Behavior1:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit 
Sex & Candy2:00 pm

KBMYDT3
17.3
  new   WDAY First News at 6
6:00 am
Local Programming TBA
8:00 am
Local Programming   sports   Hot Mic with Dom Izzo
9:00 am
  sports   Hot Mic with Dom Izzo
10:00 am
Dateline
Unimaginable11:00 am
Local Programming   new   Dish Nation
Episode 1561:00 pm
TBA
1:30 pm
Local Programming

KBMY4
17.4
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Major Case6:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Alpha Dog7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Loyalty8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Loyalty9:00 am
Criminal Minds
Bloodline10:00 am
Criminal Minds
Cold Comfort11:00 am
Criminal Minds
Zoe's Reprise12:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Pleasure Is My Business1:00 pm
Criminal Minds 
Demonology2:00 pm

HEROBP
24.1
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Ransom for a Nun6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Miracle at Pot Hole6:30 am
NewsNet
7:00 am
Rawhide
Josh8:00 am
The High Chaparral
A Way of Justice9:00 am
Nash Bridges
Key Witness10:00 am
NewsNet
11:00 am
Nash Bridges
Til Death Do Us Part12:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Great Escape1:00 pm
Nash Bridges 
Wrecking Crew2:00 pm

BuzzR
24.10
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
To Tell the Truth
7:00 am
What's My Line?
7:30 am
Sale of the Century
8:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
8:30 am
Split Second
9:00 am
Blockbusters
9:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Classic Concentration
12:00 pm
Classic Concentration
12:30 pm
Password
1:00 pm
Password Plus
1:30 pm
Super Password
2:00 pm

KNDMDT11
24.11
  movie    Blue Gap Boy'z
5:00 am
Main Street, Wyoming
Sara Wiles6:30 am
  movie   Circus Without Borders: The Story of Artcirq and Kalabante
7:00 am
Fish Out of Water
Iroquois Cranberry Growers8:00 am
Working It Out Together
Motivation8:30 am
Waabiny Time
9:00 am
Local Programming Tiga Talk!
Keep Smiling10:00 am
Tansi Nehiyawetan
Weather10:30 am
Wapos Bay
Too Deadly11:00 am
Art Zone
11:30 am
Finding Our Talk
The Spirit of Stories: Ojibway12:00 pm
Cooking With the Wolfman
12:30 pm
Creative Native
1:00 pm
First Talk
1:30 pm
Potlatch Keepers 
2:00 pm

JEWELRYTV
24.12
  new    Bella Luce Jewelry
5:00 am
  new   Wrapped in Gold Jewelry
7:00 am
  new   Jewel School - Jewelry Making
9:00 am
  new   Fabulite Strontium Titanate Jewelry
11:00 am
  new   Artisan Collection of Bali Jewelry Show 
1:00 pm

BEK247
24.2
 BEK Sports Network 
12:00 am

COZI
24.4
Murder, She Wrote
Mourning Among the Wisterias6:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Murder Through the Looking Glass7:00 am
Charlie's Angels
Angels in Waiting8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
The Jailing of Jaime9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Pioneers10:00 am
Emergency
The Wedsworth-Townsend Act11:00 am
Emergency
The Wedsworth-Townsend Act12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
The Secret1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven 
The Monster2:00 pm

BOUNCE
24.5
Judge Faith
Living Room Crash; Limo Biz Bust6:00 am
Judge Faith
We Do Cell Phones6:30 am
Judge Faith
In a Door Jam; Mama Don't Play That7:00 am
Judge Faith
Death Grip7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
Blood10:00 am
Law & Order
Shadow11:00 am
Law & Order
Burned12:00 pm
  movie   Holy Man 
1:00 pm

QUEST
24.6
IRT Deadliest Roads
6:00 am
American Loggers
7:00 am
Auction Kings
Drive-In Speakers; Royal Saddle8:00 am
Auction Kings
U-Boat Telescope; Helen Keller Letter8:30 am
Auction Kings
M16; Butt-Activated Musical Chair9:00 am
Auction Kings
WWI Trench Knife; Opium License9:30 am
Factory Made
Episode 310:00 am
Factory Made
Episode 410:30 am
Modern Marvels
11:00 am
Local Programming Mega Builders
Glitz City1:00 pm
How Booze Built America 
2:00 pm

QUEST
24.7
Local Programming   movie   Beyond the Door III
9:00 am
  movie   Retroactive
11:00 am
The Outer Limits
The Voyage Home1:00 pm
The Outer Limits 
New Breed2:00 pm

GETTV
24.8
The Steve Harvey Show
Last Dance6:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Love Is in the Air6:30 am
Good Times
Blood Will Tell7:00 am
Sanford and Son
Pot Luck7:30 am
Amen
The Magician8:00 am
Amen
Glen Garry, Glen Thelma8:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Steve's Gotta Have It9:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
I'm Not a Chauvinist, Piggy9:30 am
Good Times
The Mural10:00 am
Sanford and Son
The Odd Father10:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Evil in the Night11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Final Justice12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Lynching1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger 
The Covenant2:00 pm

KNDMDT9
24.9
  new   The FBI Files
Operation Seaload6:00 am
  new   Forensic Files
Haunting Vision7:00 am
  new   Forensic Files
With Every Breath7:30 am
Court TV Live
8:00 am
Court TV Live
11:00 am
Court TV Live 
2:00 pm

HEROBP
26.1
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Ransom for a Nun6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Miracle at Pot Hole6:30 am
NewsNet
7:00 am
Rawhide
Josh8:00 am
The High Chaparral
A Way of Justice9:00 am
Nash Bridges
Key Witness10:00 am
NewsNet
11:00 am
Nash Bridges
Til Death Do Us Part12:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Great Escape1:00 pm
Nash Bridges 
Wrecking Crew2:00 pm

BuzzR
26.10
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
To Tell the Truth
7:00 am
What's My Line?
7:30 am
Sale of the Century
8:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
8:30 am
Split Second
9:00 am
Blockbusters
9:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Classic Concentration
12:00 pm
Classic Concentration
12:30 pm
Password
1:00 pm
Password Plus
1:30 pm
Super Password
2:00 pm

KNDBDT11
26.11
  movie    Blue Gap Boy'z
5:00 am
Main Street, Wyoming
Sara Wiles6:30 am
  movie   Circus Without Borders: The Story of Artcirq and Kalabante
7:00 am
Fish Out of Water
Iroquois Cranberry Growers8:00 am
Working It Out Together
Motivation8:30 am
Waabiny Time
9:00 am
Local Programming Tiga Talk!
Keep Smiling10:00 am
Tansi Nehiyawetan
Weather10:30 am
Wapos Bay
Too Deadly11:00 am
Art Zone
11:30 am
Finding Our Talk
The Spirit of Stories: Ojibway12:00 pm
Cooking With the Wolfman
12:30 pm
Creative Native
1:00 pm
First Talk
1:30 pm
Potlatch Keepers 
2:00 pm

JEWELRYTV
26.12
  new    Bella Luce Jewelry
5:00 am
  new   Wrapped in Gold Jewelry
7:00 am
  new   Jewel School - Jewelry Making
9:00 am
  new   Fabulite Strontium Titanate Jewelry
11:00 am
  new   Artisan Collection of Bali Jewelry Show 
1:00 pm

BEK+W
26.2
 BEK Sports Network 
12:00 am

GRIT
26.3
Death Valley Days
Hat That Huldah Wore6:00 am
Death Valley Days
Hugh Glass Meets the Bear6:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Prince Jim7:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Remittance Man7:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Jealous Man8:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Something Pretty8:30 am
Laramie
The Killer Legend9:00 am
Laramie
The Runt10:00 am
The Virginian
Beloved Outlaw11:00 am
The Virginian 
Linda1:00 pm

COZI
26.4
Murder, She Wrote
Mourning Among the Wisterias6:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Murder Through the Looking Glass7:00 am
Charlie's Angels
Angels in Waiting8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
The Jailing of Jaime9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Pioneers10:00 am
Emergency
The Wedsworth-Townsend Act11:00 am
Emergency
The Wedsworth-Townsend Act12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
The Secret1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven 
The Monster2:00 pm

BOUNCE
26.5
Judge Faith
Living Room Crash; Limo Biz Bust6:00 am
Judge Faith
We Do Cell Phones6:30 am
Judge Faith
In a Door Jam; Mama Don't Play That7:00 am
Judge Faith
Death Grip7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
Blood10:00 am
Law & Order
Shadow11:00 am
Law & Order
Burned12:00 pm
  movie   Holy Man 
1:00 pm

QUEST
26.6
IRT Deadliest Roads
6:00 am
American Loggers
7:00 am
Auction Kings
Drive-In Speakers; Royal Saddle8:00 am
Auction Kings
U-Boat Telescope; Helen Keller Letter8:30 am
Auction Kings
M16; Butt-Activated Musical Chair9:00 am
Auction Kings
WWI Trench Knife; Opium License9:30 am
Factory Made
Episode 310:00 am
Factory Made
Episode 410:30 am
Modern Marvels
11:00 am
Local Programming Mega Builders
Glitz City1:00 pm
How Booze Built America 
2:00 pm

COMET
26.7
Local Programming   movie   Beyond the Door III
9:00 am
  movie   Retroactive
11:00 am
The Outer Limits
The Voyage Home1:00 pm
The Outer Limits 
New Breed2:00 pm

GETTV
26.8
The Steve Harvey Show
Last Dance6:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Love Is in the Air6:30 am
Good Times
Blood Will Tell7:00 am
Sanford and Son
Pot Luck7:30 am
Amen
The Magician8:00 am
Amen
Glen Garry, Glen Thelma8:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Steve's Gotta Have It9:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
I'm Not a Chauvinist, Piggy9:30 am
Good Times
The Mural10:00 am
Sanford and Son
The Odd Father10:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Evil in the Night11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Final Justice12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Lynching1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger 
The Covenant2:00 pm

KNDBDT9
26.9
  new   The FBI Files
Operation Seaload6:00 am
  new   Forensic Files
Haunting Vision7:00 am
  new   Forensic Files
With Every Breath7:30 am
Court TV Live
8:00 am
Court TV Live
11:00 am
Court TV Live 
2:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 58761! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Minot-Bsmrck-Dcknsn Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.