Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Mohall, ND 58761  

October 15th Register to Customize

                              1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               

CW+
2.1
Cops
Anger Management1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Cooking with Emeril!
2:00 am
SoClean
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Hempvana Gold
3:30 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
4:00 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
4:30 am
SoClean
5:00 am
Cooking with Emeril!
5:30 am
Cops
Liar Liar Special Edition #26:00 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
6:30 am
  new   Judge Jerry
10-15-20197:00 am
Judge Jerry
7:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
These Accusations Are Torturing Me8:00 am
  new   The Steve Wilkos Show 
DNA: It's Time To Act Like A Father9:00 am

KXMAD
2.2
  new   CBS Overnight News
1:07 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:30 am
  new   Good Day Dakota
5:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
10-15-20197:00 am
  new   Rachael Ray 
Tim Tebow is in the Kitchen With Rach and They're Cooking Up a Keto-Friendly Lasagna Dish9:00 am

KXMAW
2.3
 KXMA Weather
2:00 am
Local Programming

KXMA
2.4
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
LifeLock Protection
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
PIYO WORKOUT!
3:00 am
Hempvana Gold
3:30 am
Try 3 Week Yoga Retreat Now!
4:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
4:30 am
Scandal
The Testimony of Diego Muñoz5:00 am
Boston Legal
Son of the Defender6:00 am
Without a Trace
Once Lost7:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder at the Boston Marathon8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Unscrupulous Judges8:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Sydney Cafe Massacre9:00 am

PPB1
3.1
The Durrells in Corfu on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode Three1:00 am
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 5, Episode Three2:00 am
Press on Masterpiece
Pure3:00 am
PBS NewsHour
10-14-20194:00 am
BSO 360
Episode 1055:00 am
Portraits in Architecture
Episode 1055:30 am
Make It Artsy
Spice of Life6:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
6:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Ears Have It; Clifford's Big Surprise7:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Show Me the Honey; Migration Vacation7:30 am
Molly of Denali
Northern Lilghts; Fiddlesticks8:00 am
WordGirl
Invasion of the Bunny Lovers8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Tiger Family Grows; Daniel Learns About Being a Big Brother9:00 am

PPB2
3.2
Local, USA
1:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Stand Up1:30 am
PBS NewsHour
10-14-20192:00 am
Amanpour and Company
3:00 am
The Dictator's Playbook
Saddam Hussein4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Asia Insight
Episode 7165:30 am
Poetry in America
New York State of Mind - Nas6:00 am
Poetry in America
The New Colossus - Emma Lazarus6:30 am
Make It Artsy
How to Make Things Look Aged7:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
7:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Paris: Embracing Life and Art8:00 am
The Travel Detective With Peter Greenberg
Hidden Gems of Ras Al-Khaimah8:30 am
Woodsmith Shop
Power Tool Essentials9:00 am

PPB3
3.3
MN Original
Mark Balma + Soul Asylum1:00 am
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Delavan1:30 am
Built on Agriculture
The Selkirk Settlers2:00 am
Built on Agriculture
The Institutions2:30 am
Forests and Minnesota's Rural Economy
3:00 am
New Metropolis Minnesota
4:00 am
Homes for All
5:00 am
  sports   Prairie Sportsman
Girl With a Bow6:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
6:30 am
MN Original
Mark Balma + Soul Asylum7:00 am
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Delavan7:30 am
Built on Agriculture
The Selkirk Settlers8:00 am
Built on Agriculture
The Institutions8:30 am
Forests and Minnesota's Rural Economy 
9:00 am

PPB4
3.4
Nature Cat
The Treasure of Bad Dog Bart; Pet Sounds1:00 am
Wild Kratts
A Bat in the Brownies1:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Other Martins2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem2:30 am
Odd Squad
6:00 to 6:053:00 am
Arthur
Fright Night; Citizen Cheikh3:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunspot's Sunspot Our Sun Is a Star!4:00 am
WordGirl
Pretty Princess Premiere; Where's Huggy?4:30 am
Cyberchase
EcoHaven CSE5:00 am
Cyberchase
Shari Spotter and the Cosmic Crumpets5:30 am
Arthur
The Pea and the Princess; D.W. And Dr. Whosit6:00 am
Odd Squad
Dance Like Nobody Is Watching; Recipe for Disaster6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
That's One Gigantic Pumpkin; Jet Propulsion!7:00 am
Arthur
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sweet Pea Pixie; Pink Piper8:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Bath Time for Blanky9:00 am

PPB1
4.1
The Durrells in Corfu on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode Three1:00 am
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 5, Episode Three2:00 am
Press on Masterpiece
Pure3:00 am
PBS NewsHour
10-14-20194:00 am
BSO 360
Episode 1055:00 am
Portraits in Architecture
Episode 1055:30 am
Make It Artsy
Spice of Life6:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
6:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Ears Have It; Clifford's Big Surprise7:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Show Me the Honey; Migration Vacation7:30 am
Molly of Denali
Northern Lilghts; Fiddlesticks8:00 am
WordGirl
Invasion of the Bunny Lovers8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Tiger Family Grows; Daniel Learns About Being a Big Brother9:00 am

PPB2
4.2
Local, USA
1:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Stand Up1:30 am
PBS NewsHour
10-14-20192:00 am
Amanpour and Company
3:00 am
The Dictator's Playbook
Saddam Hussein4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Asia Insight
Episode 7165:30 am
Poetry in America
New York State of Mind - Nas6:00 am
Poetry in America
The New Colossus - Emma Lazarus6:30 am
Make It Artsy
How to Make Things Look Aged7:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
7:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Paris: Embracing Life and Art8:00 am
The Travel Detective With Peter Greenberg
Hidden Gems of Ras Al-Khaimah8:30 am
Woodsmith Shop
Power Tool Essentials9:00 am

PPB3
4.3
MN Original
Mark Balma + Soul Asylum1:00 am
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Delavan1:30 am
Built on Agriculture
The Selkirk Settlers2:00 am
Built on Agriculture
The Institutions2:30 am
Forests and Minnesota's Rural Economy
3:00 am
New Metropolis Minnesota
4:00 am
Homes for All
5:00 am
  sports   Prairie Sportsman
Girl With a Bow6:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
6:30 am
MN Original
Mark Balma + Soul Asylum7:00 am
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Delavan7:30 am
Built on Agriculture
The Selkirk Settlers8:00 am
Built on Agriculture
The Institutions8:30 am
Forests and Minnesota's Rural Economy 
9:00 am

PPB4
4.4
Nature Cat
The Treasure of Bad Dog Bart; Pet Sounds1:00 am
Wild Kratts
A Bat in the Brownies1:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Other Martins2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem2:30 am
Odd Squad
6:00 to 6:053:00 am
Arthur
Fright Night; Citizen Cheikh3:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunspot's Sunspot Our Sun Is a Star!4:00 am
WordGirl
Pretty Princess Premiere; Where's Huggy?4:30 am
Cyberchase
EcoHaven CSE5:00 am
Cyberchase
Shari Spotter and the Cosmic Crumpets5:30 am
Arthur
The Pea and the Princess; D.W. And Dr. Whosit6:00 am
Odd Squad
Dance Like Nobody Is Watching; Recipe for Disaster6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
That's One Gigantic Pumpkin; Jet Propulsion!7:00 am
Arthur
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sweet Pea Pixie; Pink Piper8:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Bath Time for Blanky9:00 am

KFYRDT
5.1
Paid Program
1:05 am
Paid Program
1:35 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
10-14-20192:07 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
AgDay
4:30 am
Early Country Morning
5:00 am
  new   Country Morning
5:30 am
  new   Today
10-15-20197:00 am
North Dakota Today 
9:00 am

KFYRDT2
5.2
How I Met Your Mother
Double Date1:00 am
  new   DailyMailTV
10-14-20191:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Stuffed Turkey2:00 am
  new   Access Hollywood
10-14-20192:30 am
25 Words or Less
09-16-20193:00 am
Forensic Files
Dew Process3:30 am
  new   RightThisMinute
10-14-20194:00 am
  new   RightThisMinute
10-14-20194:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
LifeLock Protection
7:30 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
Exploration Tahiti8:00 am
Business First with Angela Miles
8:30 am
Chicago P.D. 
A War Zone9:00 am

MeTV
5.3
Mannix
To Quote a Dead Man1:00 am
Cannon
Bitter Legion2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Gold Record for Murder3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Blast Area Copter4:00 am
The Facts of Life
Ready or Not4:30 am
The Facts of Life
Another Room5:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
The Honeymoon's Over5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Clampetts Entertain6:00 am
My Three Sons
The Littlest Rebel6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Visiting Aunts7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Happy Weekend7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Misguided Missile8:00 am
Matlock 
The Juror9:00 am

PPB1
6.1
The Durrells in Corfu on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode Three1:00 am
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 5, Episode Three2:00 am
Press on Masterpiece
Pure3:00 am
PBS NewsHour
10-14-20194:00 am
BSO 360
Episode 1055:00 am
Portraits in Architecture
Episode 1055:30 am
Make It Artsy
Spice of Life6:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
6:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Ears Have It; Clifford's Big Surprise7:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Show Me the Honey; Migration Vacation7:30 am
Molly of Denali
Northern Lilghts; Fiddlesticks8:00 am
WordGirl
Invasion of the Bunny Lovers8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Tiger Family Grows; Daniel Learns About Being a Big Brother9:00 am

PPB2
6.2
Local, USA
1:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Stand Up1:30 am
PBS NewsHour
10-14-20192:00 am
Amanpour and Company
3:00 am
The Dictator's Playbook
Saddam Hussein4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Asia Insight
Episode 7165:30 am
Poetry in America
New York State of Mind - Nas6:00 am
Poetry in America
The New Colossus - Emma Lazarus6:30 am
Make It Artsy
How to Make Things Look Aged7:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
7:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Paris: Embracing Life and Art8:00 am
The Travel Detective With Peter Greenberg
Hidden Gems of Ras Al-Khaimah8:30 am
Woodsmith Shop
Power Tool Essentials9:00 am

PPB3
6.3
MN Original
Mark Balma + Soul Asylum1:00 am
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Delavan1:30 am
Built on Agriculture
The Selkirk Settlers2:00 am
Built on Agriculture
The Institutions2:30 am
Forests and Minnesota's Rural Economy
3:00 am
New Metropolis Minnesota
4:00 am
Homes for All
5:00 am
  sports   Prairie Sportsman
Girl With a Bow6:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
6:30 am
MN Original
Mark Balma + Soul Asylum7:00 am
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Delavan7:30 am
Built on Agriculture
The Selkirk Settlers8:00 am
Built on Agriculture
The Institutions8:30 am
Forests and Minnesota's Rural Economy 
9:00 am

PPB4
6.4
Nature Cat
The Treasure of Bad Dog Bart; Pet Sounds1:00 am
Wild Kratts
A Bat in the Brownies1:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Other Martins2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem2:30 am
Odd Squad
6:00 to 6:053:00 am
Arthur
Fright Night; Citizen Cheikh3:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunspot's Sunspot Our Sun Is a Star!4:00 am
WordGirl
Pretty Princess Premiere; Where's Huggy?4:30 am
Cyberchase
EcoHaven CSE5:00 am
Cyberchase
Shari Spotter and the Cosmic Crumpets5:30 am
Arthur
The Pea and the Princess; D.W. And Dr. Whosit6:00 am
Odd Squad
Dance Like Nobody Is Watching; Recipe for Disaster6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
That's One Gigantic Pumpkin; Jet Propulsion!7:00 am
Arthur
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sweet Pea Pixie; Pink Piper8:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Bath Time for Blanky9:00 am

KQCDD
7.1
Paid Program
1:05 am
Paid Program
1:35 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
10-14-20192:07 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
AgDay
4:30 am
Early Country Morning
5:00 am
  new   Country Morning
5:30 am
  new   Today
10-15-20197:00 am
North Dakota Today 
9:00 am

KQCDD2
7.2
How I Met Your Mother
Double Date1:00 am
  new   DailyMailTV
10-14-20191:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Stuffed Turkey2:00 am
  new   Access Hollywood
10-14-20192:30 am
25 Words or Less
09-16-20193:00 am
Forensic Files
Dew Process3:30 am
  new   RightThisMinute
10-14-20194:00 am
  new   RightThisMinute
10-14-20194:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
LifeLock Protection
7:30 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
Exploration Tahiti8:00 am
Business First with Angela Miles
8:30 am
Chicago P.D. 
A War Zone9:00 am

MeTV
7.3
Mannix
To Quote a Dead Man1:00 am
Cannon
Bitter Legion2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Gold Record for Murder3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Blast Area Copter4:00 am
The Facts of Life
Ready or Not4:30 am
The Facts of Life
Another Room5:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
The Honeymoon's Over5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Clampetts Entertain6:00 am
My Three Sons
The Littlest Rebel6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Visiting Aunts7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Happy Weekend7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Misguided Missile8:00 am
Matlock 
The Juror9:00 am

KUMV
8.1
Paid Program
1:05 am
Paid Program
1:35 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
10-14-20192:07 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
AgDay
4:30 am
Early Country Morning
5:00 am
  new   Country Morning
5:30 am
  new   Today
10-15-20197:00 am
North Dakota Today 
9:00 am

KUMV2
8.2
How I Met Your Mother
Double Date1:00 am
  new   DailyMailTV
10-14-20191:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Stuffed Turkey2:00 am
  new   Access Hollywood
10-14-20192:30 am
25 Words or Less
09-16-20193:00 am
Forensic Files
Dew Process3:30 am
  new   RightThisMinute
10-14-20194:00 am
  new   RightThisMinute
10-14-20194:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
LifeLock Protection
7:30 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
Exploration Tahiti8:00 am
Business First with Angela Miles
8:30 am
Chicago P.D. 
A War Zone9:00 am

MeTV
8.3
Mannix
To Quote a Dead Man1:00 am
Cannon
Bitter Legion2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Gold Record for Murder3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Blast Area Copter4:00 am
The Facts of Life
Ready or Not4:30 am
The Facts of Life
Another Room5:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
The Honeymoon's Over5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Clampetts Entertain6:00 am
My Three Sons
The Littlest Rebel6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Visiting Aunts7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Happy Weekend7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Misguided Missile8:00 am
Matlock 
The Juror9:00 am

PPB1
9.1
The Durrells in Corfu on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode Three1:00 am
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 5, Episode Three2:00 am
Press on Masterpiece
Pure3:00 am
PBS NewsHour
10-14-20194:00 am
BSO 360
Episode 1055:00 am
Portraits in Architecture
Episode 1055:30 am
Make It Artsy
Spice of Life6:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
6:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Ears Have It; Clifford's Big Surprise7:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Show Me the Honey; Migration Vacation7:30 am
Molly of Denali
Northern Lilghts; Fiddlesticks8:00 am
WordGirl
Invasion of the Bunny Lovers8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Tiger Family Grows; Daniel Learns About Being a Big Brother9:00 am

PPB2
9.2
Local, USA
1:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Stand Up1:30 am
PBS NewsHour
10-14-20192:00 am
Amanpour and Company
3:00 am
The Dictator's Playbook
Saddam Hussein4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Asia Insight
Episode 7165:30 am
Poetry in America
New York State of Mind - Nas6:00 am
Poetry in America
The New Colossus - Emma Lazarus6:30 am
Make It Artsy
How to Make Things Look Aged7:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
7:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Paris: Embracing Life and Art8:00 am
The Travel Detective With Peter Greenberg
Hidden Gems of Ras Al-Khaimah8:30 am
Woodsmith Shop
Power Tool Essentials9:00 am

PPB3
9.3
MN Original
Mark Balma + Soul Asylum1:00 am
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Delavan1:30 am
Built on Agriculture
The Selkirk Settlers2:00 am
Built on Agriculture
The Institutions2:30 am
Forests and Minnesota's Rural Economy
3:00 am
New Metropolis Minnesota
4:00 am
Homes for All
5:00 am
  sports   Prairie Sportsman
Girl With a Bow6:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
6:30 am
MN Original
Mark Balma + Soul Asylum7:00 am
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Delavan7:30 am
Built on Agriculture
The Selkirk Settlers8:00 am
Built on Agriculture
The Institutions8:30 am
Forests and Minnesota's Rural Economy 
9:00 am

PPB4
9.4
Nature Cat
The Treasure of Bad Dog Bart; Pet Sounds1:00 am
Wild Kratts
A Bat in the Brownies1:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Other Martins2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem2:30 am
Odd Squad
6:00 to 6:053:00 am
Arthur
Fright Night; Citizen Cheikh3:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunspot's Sunspot Our Sun Is a Star!4:00 am
WordGirl
Pretty Princess Premiere; Where's Huggy?4:30 am
Cyberchase
EcoHaven CSE5:00 am
Cyberchase
Shari Spotter and the Cosmic Crumpets5:30 am
Arthur
The Pea and the Princess; D.W. And Dr. Whosit6:00 am
Odd Squad
Dance Like Nobody Is Watching; Recipe for Disaster6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
That's One Gigantic Pumpkin; Jet Propulsion!7:00 am
Arthur
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sweet Pea Pixie; Pink Piper8:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Bath Time for Blanky9:00 am

KMOT
10.1
Paid Program
1:05 am
Paid Program
1:35 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
10-14-20192:07 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
AgDay
4:30 am
Early Country Morning
5:00 am
  new   Country Morning
5:30 am
  new   Today
10-15-20197:00 am
North Dakota Today 
9:00 am

KMOT2
10.2
How I Met Your Mother
Double Date1:00 am
  new   DailyMailTV
10-14-20191:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Stuffed Turkey2:00 am
  new   Access Hollywood
10-14-20192:30 am
25 Words or Less
09-16-20193:00 am
Forensic Files
Dew Process3:30 am
  new   RightThisMinute
10-14-20194:00 am
  new   RightThisMinute
10-14-20194:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
LifeLock Protection
7:30 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
Exploration Tahiti8:00 am
Business First with Angela Miles
8:30 am
Chicago P.D. 
A War Zone9:00 am

MeTV
10.3
Mannix
To Quote a Dead Man1:00 am
Cannon
Bitter Legion2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Gold Record for Murder3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Blast Area Copter4:00 am
The Facts of Life
Ready or Not4:30 am
The Facts of Life
Another Room5:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
The Honeymoon's Over5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Clampetts Entertain6:00 am
My Three Sons
The Littlest Rebel6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Visiting Aunts7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Happy Weekend7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Misguided Missile8:00 am
Matlock 
The Juror9:00 am

KXMDHD
11.1
  new   CBS Overnight News
1:07 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:30 am
  new   Good Day Dakota
5:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
10-15-20197:00 am
  new   Rachael Ray 
Tim Tebow is in the Kitchen With Rach and They're Cooking Up a Keto-Friendly Lasagna Dish9:00 am

KXMD
11.2
Cops
Anger Management1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Cooking with Emeril!
2:00 am
SoClean
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Hempvana Gold
3:30 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
4:00 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
4:30 am
SoClean
5:00 am
Cooking with Emeril!
5:30 am
Cops
Liar Liar Special Edition #26:00 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
6:30 am
  new   Judge Jerry
10-15-20197:00 am
Judge Jerry
7:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
These Accusations Are Torturing Me8:00 am
  new   The Steve Wilkos Show 
DNA: It's Time To Act Like A Father9:00 am

KXMD
11.3
3rd Rock from the Sun
Angry Dick1:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
The Dicks They Are a-Changin'1:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
I Enjoy Being a Dick2:00 am
  movie   The Family
2:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Go For It5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living Life To The Fullest5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Ultimate Adventure6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Ties That Bind6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Construction7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Don't Ask, Don't Tell7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Mother Christmas8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
A River Runs Through Him8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Finders Keepers9:00 am

KXMD
11.4
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
LifeLock Protection
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
PIYO WORKOUT!
3:00 am
Hempvana Gold
3:30 am
Try 3 Week Yoga Retreat Now!
4:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
4:30 am
Scandal
The Testimony of Diego Muñoz5:00 am
Boston Legal
Son of the Defender6:00 am
Without a Trace
Once Lost7:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder at the Boston Marathon8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Unscrupulous Judges8:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Sydney Cafe Massacre9:00 am

KXMB-DT
12.1
  new   CBS Overnight News
1:07 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:30 am
  new   Good Day Dakota
5:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
10-15-20197:00 am
  new   Rachael Ray 
Tim Tebow is in the Kitchen With Rach and They're Cooking Up a Keto-Friendly Lasagna Dish9:00 am

CW+
12.2
Cops
Anger Management1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Cooking with Emeril!
2:00 am
SoClean
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Hempvana Gold
3:30 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
4:00 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
4:30 am
SoClean
5:00 am
Cooking with Emeril!
5:30 am
Cops
Liar Liar Special Edition #26:00 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
6:30 am
  new   Judge Jerry
10-15-20197:00 am
Judge Jerry
7:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
These Accusations Are Torturing Me8:00 am
  new   The Steve Wilkos Show 
DNA: It's Time To Act Like A Father9:00 am

KXMBDT3
12.3
3rd Rock from the Sun
Angry Dick1:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
The Dicks They Are a-Changin'1:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
I Enjoy Being a Dick2:00 am
  movie   The Family
2:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Go For It5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living Life To The Fullest5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Ultimate Adventure6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Ties That Bind6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Construction7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Don't Ask, Don't Tell7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Mother Christmas8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
A River Runs Through Him8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Finders Keepers9:00 am

KXMB
12.4
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
LifeLock Protection
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
PIYO WORKOUT!
3:00 am
Hempvana Gold
3:30 am
Try 3 Week Yoga Retreat Now!
4:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
4:30 am
Scandal
The Testimony of Diego Muñoz5:00 am
Boston Legal
Son of the Defender6:00 am
Without a Trace
Once Lost7:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder at the Boston Marathon8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Unscrupulous Judges8:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Sydney Cafe Massacre9:00 am

KXMCD
13.1
  new   CBS Overnight News
1:07 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:30 am
  new   Good Day Dakota
5:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
10-15-20197:00 am
  new   Rachael Ray 
Tim Tebow is in the Kitchen With Rach and They're Cooking Up a Keto-Friendly Lasagna Dish9:00 am

KXMC2
13.2
Cops
Anger Management1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Cooking with Emeril!
2:00 am
SoClean
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Hempvana Gold
3:30 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
4:00 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
4:30 am
SoClean
5:00 am
Cooking with Emeril!
5:30 am
Cops
Liar Liar Special Edition #26:00 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
6:30 am
  new   Judge Jerry
10-15-20197:00 am
Judge Jerry
7:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
These Accusations Are Torturing Me8:00 am
  new   The Steve Wilkos Show 
DNA: It's Time To Act Like A Father9:00 am

KXMCW
13.3
3rd Rock from the Sun
Angry Dick1:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
The Dicks They Are a-Changin'1:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
I Enjoy Being a Dick2:00 am
  movie   The Family
2:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Go For It5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living Life To The Fullest5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Ultimate Adventure6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Ties That Bind6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Construction7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Don't Ask, Don't Tell7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Mother Christmas8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
A River Runs Through Him8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Finders Keepers9:00 am

KMXC
13.4
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
LifeLock Protection
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
PIYO WORKOUT!
3:00 am
Hempvana Gold
3:30 am
Try 3 Week Yoga Retreat Now!
4:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
4:30 am
Scandal
The Testimony of Diego Muñoz5:00 am
Boston Legal
Son of the Defender6:00 am
Without a Trace
Once Lost7:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder at the Boston Marathon8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Unscrupulous Judges8:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Sydney Cafe Massacre9:00 am

KMCYD
14.1
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 311:05 am
  new   TMZ
10-14-20191:35 am
The Game
Catfight on the Catwalk2:05 am
Paid Program
2:35 am
Paid Program
3:05 am
Off-Air
3:35 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   WDAY First News at 5
5:00 am
  new   WDAY First News at 6
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan 
Lupita Nyong; Alyssa Milano; Amy E. Goodman9:00 am

KMCY2
14.2
Intervention
Peter and Renee1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
The First 48: Missing Persons
In the Wind4:00 am
City Confidential
Hermosa Beach: Missing in Paradise5:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Sweet Transvestite6:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Murder Most Fowl6:30 am
Cold Case Files
The Well; The Deadly Ex7:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Fighting for the Truth8:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner 
Dying to Be Young9:00 am

XTRA
14.3
WDAY Weather
1:05 am
  new   WDAY First News at 5
5:00 am
  new   WDAY First News at 6
6:00 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
  new   Recipe TV
10-15-20198:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
  new   Maury 
Were You Cheating While I Was Carrying Our Baby?9:00 am

KMCY4
14.4
Criminal Minds
Assistance Is Futile1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Silencer6:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Rocket Man7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Bombshell8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent 
Endgame9:00 am

KBMYH
17.1
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 311:05 am
  new   TMZ
10-14-20191:35 am
The Game
Catfight on the Catwalk2:05 am
Paid Program
2:35 am
Paid Program
3:05 am
Off-Air
3:35 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   WDAY First News at 5
5:00 am
  new   WDAY First News at 6
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan 
Lupita Nyong; Alyssa Milano; Amy E. Goodman9:00 am

JN
17.2
Intervention
Peter and Renee1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
The First 48: Missing Persons
In the Wind4:00 am
City Confidential
Hermosa Beach: Missing in Paradise5:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Sweet Transvestite6:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Murder Most Fowl6:30 am
Cold Case Files
The Well; The Deadly Ex7:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Fighting for the Truth8:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner 
Dying to Be Young9:00 am

KBMYDT3
17.3
WDAY Weather
1:05 am
  new   WDAY First News at 5
5:00 am
  new   WDAY First News at 6
6:00 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
  new   Recipe TV
10-15-20198:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
  new   Maury 
Were You Cheating While I Was Carrying Our Baby?9:00 am

KBMY4
17.4
Criminal Minds
Assistance Is Futile1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Silencer6:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Rocket Man7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Bombshell8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent 
Endgame9:00 am

HEROBP
24.1
NYPD Blue
Oedipus Wrecked1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Dead Meat in New Deli2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Better L. than Never3:00 am
Cheyenne
The Mustang Trail4:00 am
Maverick
Sheriff of Duck 'N Shoot5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Estralita6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Hostage6:30 am
NewsNet
7:00 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Broken Word8:00 am
The High Chaparral 
Sangre9:00 am

JEWELRYTV
24.12
  new    Southwest Style Jewelry Collection by JTV
11:00 pm
  new   Jewelry Love
2:00 am
  new   Sterling Moments Jewelry
3:00 am
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
5:00 am
  new   Exclusively Gold Jewelry
7:00 am
  new   Jewel School - Jewelry Making 
9:00 am

BEK247
24.2
  sports    NCAA Division II Football
12:00 am
  sports   Class B High School Girls Volleyball
3:00 am
  sports   Class B High School Girls Volleyball
4:30 am
  sports   Class AAA High School Football
6:00 am
  sports   Class A High School Football 
8:30 am

COZI
24.4
The Office
Search Committee1:00 am
The Office
The List1:30 am
Will & Grace
Object of My Rejection2:00 am
Will & Grace
Guess Who's Not Coming to Dinner2:30 am
My Favorite Martian
Once Upon a Martian's Mother's Day3:00 am
My Favorite Martian
Uncle Martin's Bedtime Story3:30 am
Look Flawless in Minutes!
4:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Two Against Two5:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Ghost Town Fury5:30 am
The Lone Ranger
The Prince of Buffalo Gap6:00 am
The Lone Ranger
The Law and Miss Aggie6:30 am
The A-Team
The Beast from the Belly of a Boeing7:00 am
The A-Team
A Nice Place to Visit8:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man 
Population: Zero9:00 am

BuzzR
24.10
Family Feud
1:00 am
Family Feud
1:30 am
Family Feud
2:00 am
Family Feud
2:30 am
Match Game
3:00 am
Match Game
3:30 am
Match Game
4:00 am
Match Game
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
6:30 am
To Tell the Truth
7:00 am
What's My Line?
7:30 am
Sale of the Century
8:00 am
Temptation
8:30 am
Split Second
9:00 am

KNDMDT11
24.11
  movie    The Peach Blossom Garden
12:30 am
Toa Hunter Gatherer
1052:00 am
Back in the Day: On the Mighty Fraser
The Two Highways2:30 am
Wapos Bay
As the Bannock Browns3:00 am
Sharing Circle
Feet First to Earth3:30 am
The Other Side
You're The Devil Right?4:00 am
Indians & Aliens
4:30 am
The Price Of Peace
5:00 am
  movie   The Peach Blossom Garden
6:30 am
Fish Out of Water
Bear River First Nation8:00 am
Working It Out Together
Diving In8:30 am
Local Programming

BOUNCE
24.5
  movie   Undisputed
1:00 am
Scandal
The Noise3:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
10-14-20194:00 am
The Real
Tyler Perry5:00 am
Judge Faith
Lover's Ink; Bad Deal Barber6:00 am
Judge Faith
Rogue Roommates; Junky Jalopy6:30 am
Judge Faith
OK Sugar Mama7:00 am
Judge Faith
MUA Goes MIA on My Big Day; Dude, Where's My Car?7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am

QUEST
24.6
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Naked Cowboys & Reptile Wrangling1:00 am
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Redneck Extravaganzas2:00 am
IRT Deadliest Roads
The Hangover3:00 am
Dual Survival
Out of the Clouds4:00 am
Most Daring
Bedlam in the Burbs5:00 am
Most Daring
Disaster on the Job 26:00 am
Most Daring
Dangerous Duos7:00 am
Modern Marvels
Coffee8:00 am
Modern Marvels 
Sugar9:00 am

QUEST
24.7
Stargate Atlantis
The Hive1:00 am
Stargate Atlantis
Epiphany2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
NEW Little Giant Ladder!
5:00 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
5:30 am
Try Total Gym Risk Free
6:00 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in now!
6:30 am
Medicare Plans
7:00 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Try Total Gym Risk Free
8:30 am
  movie   The Falling 
9:00 am

GETTV
24.8
Married...With Children
All Night Security Dude1:00 am
Married...With Children
Oldies but Young'uns1:30 am
Married...With Children
Weenie Tot Lovers and Other Strangers2:00 am
Married...With Children
Kids! Wadaya Gonna Do?2:30 am
Designing Women
Class Act3:00 am
Designing Women
Keep the Home Fires Burning3:30 am
All in the Family
Archie's Bitter Pill4:00 am
All in the Family
Archie's Road Back4:30 am
Amen
Thelma's Little Girl5:00 am
Amen
Snakes Alive5:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
The Negotiator6:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Here Comes the Judge6:30 am
Good Times
Getting Up the Rent7:00 am
Sanford and Son
Mamma's Baby, Papa's Maybe7:30 am
Amen
Three's a Crowd8:00 am
Amen
Date With an Angel8:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Fool and the Gang9:00 am

KNDMDT9
24.9
 Court TV Trial Coverage
11:00 pm
Court TV Trial Coverage
2:00 am
Closing Arguments
5:00 am
Court TV Live 
8:00 am

HEROBP
26.1
NYPD Blue
Oedipus Wrecked1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Dead Meat in New Deli2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Better L. than Never3:00 am
Cheyenne
The Mustang Trail4:00 am
Maverick
Sheriff of Duck 'N Shoot5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Estralita6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Hostage6:30 am
NewsNet
7:00 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Broken Word8:00 am
The High Chaparral 
Sangre9:00 am

JEWELRYTV
26.12
  new    Southwest Style Jewelry Collection by JTV
11:00 pm
  new   Jewelry Love
2:00 am
  new   Sterling Moments Jewelry
3:00 am
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
5:00 am
  new   Exclusively Gold Jewelry
7:00 am
  new   Jewel School - Jewelry Making 
9:00 am

BEK+W
26.2
  sports    NCAA Division II Football
12:00 am
  sports   Class B High School Girls Volleyball
3:00 am
  sports   Class B High School Girls Volleyball
4:30 am
  sports   Class AAA High School Football
6:00 am
  sports   Class A High School Football 
8:30 am

GRIT
26.3
  movie   Canyon River
1:00 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
3:00 am
Hempvana Gold
3:30 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
4:00 am
Accidents Caught on Camera with the HD Mirror Cam! Now When You Need Proof ...
4:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Open Cell5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Deserters5:30 am
Death Valley Days
The Rider6:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Great Turkey War6:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Witness for the Defense7:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The Sharpshooter7:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Siege at Little Alamo8:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The Vengeance Trail8:30 am
Laramie 
Duel at Alta Mesa9:00 am

COZI
26.4
The Office
Search Committee1:00 am
The Office
The List1:30 am
Will & Grace
Object of My Rejection2:00 am
Will & Grace
Guess Who's Not Coming to Dinner2:30 am
My Favorite Martian
Once Upon a Martian's Mother's Day3:00 am
My Favorite Martian
Uncle Martin's Bedtime Story3:30 am
Look Flawless in Minutes!
4:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Two Against Two5:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Ghost Town Fury5:30 am
The Lone Ranger
The Prince of Buffalo Gap6:00 am
The Lone Ranger
The Law and Miss Aggie6:30 am
The A-Team
The Beast from the Belly of a Boeing7:00 am
The A-Team
A Nice Place to Visit8:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man 
Population: Zero9:00 am

BuzzR
26.10
Family Feud
1:00 am
Family Feud
1:30 am
Family Feud
2:00 am
Family Feud
2:30 am
Match Game
3:00 am
Match Game
3:30 am
Match Game
4:00 am
Match Game
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
6:30 am
To Tell the Truth
7:00 am
What's My Line?
7:30 am
Sale of the Century
8:00 am
Temptation
8:30 am
Split Second
9:00 am

KNDBDT11
26.11
  movie    The Peach Blossom Garden
12:30 am
Toa Hunter Gatherer
1052:00 am
Back in the Day: On the Mighty Fraser
The Two Highways2:30 am
Wapos Bay
As the Bannock Browns3:00 am
Sharing Circle
Feet First to Earth3:30 am
The Other Side
You're The Devil Right?4:00 am
Indians & Aliens
4:30 am
The Price Of Peace
5:00 am
  movie   The Peach Blossom Garden
6:30 am
Fish Out of Water
Bear River First Nation8:00 am
Working It Out Together
Diving In8:30 am
Local Programming

BOUNCE
26.5
  movie   Undisputed
1:00 am
Scandal
The Noise3:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
10-14-20194:00 am
The Real
Tyler Perry5:00 am
Judge Faith
Lover's Ink; Bad Deal Barber6:00 am
Judge Faith
Rogue Roommates; Junky Jalopy6:30 am
Judge Faith
OK Sugar Mama7:00 am
Judge Faith
MUA Goes MIA on My Big Day; Dude, Where's My Car?7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am

QUEST
26.6
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Naked Cowboys & Reptile Wrangling1:00 am
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Redneck Extravaganzas2:00 am
IRT Deadliest Roads
The Hangover3:00 am
Dual Survival
Out of the Clouds4:00 am
Most Daring
Bedlam in the Burbs5:00 am
Most Daring
Disaster on the Job 26:00 am
Most Daring
Dangerous Duos7:00 am
Modern Marvels
Coffee8:00 am
Modern Marvels 
Sugar9:00 am

COMET
26.7
Stargate Atlantis
The Hive1:00 am
Stargate Atlantis
Epiphany2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
NEW Little Giant Ladder!
5:00 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
5:30 am
Try Total Gym Risk Free
6:00 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in now!
6:30 am
Medicare Plans
7:00 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Try Total Gym Risk Free
8:30 am
  movie   The Falling 
9:00 am

GETTV
26.8
Married...With Children
All Night Security Dude1:00 am
Married...With Children
Oldies but Young'uns1:30 am
Married...With Children
Weenie Tot Lovers and Other Strangers2:00 am
Married...With Children
Kids! Wadaya Gonna Do?2:30 am
Designing Women
Class Act3:00 am
Designing Women
Keep the Home Fires Burning3:30 am
All in the Family
Archie's Bitter Pill4:00 am
All in the Family
Archie's Road Back4:30 am
Amen
Thelma's Little Girl5:00 am
Amen
Snakes Alive5:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
The Negotiator6:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Here Comes the Judge6:30 am
Good Times
Getting Up the Rent7:00 am
Sanford and Son
Mamma's Baby, Papa's Maybe7:30 am
Amen
Three's a Crowd8:00 am
Amen
Date With an Angel8:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Fool and the Gang9:00 am

KNDBDT9
26.9
 Court TV Trial Coverage
11:00 pm
Court TV Trial Coverage
2:00 am
Closing Arguments
5:00 am
Court TV Live 
8:00 am



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Minot-Bsmrck-Dcknsn Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.