Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Powers Lake, ND 58773  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               

CW+
2.1
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
6:30 am
Judge Jerry
11-21-20197:00 am
Judge Jerry
11-22-20197:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Where's the Baby?8:00 am
  new   TBA
9:00 am
  new   TBA
10:00 am
Jerry Springer
Sex for Rent11:00 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
  new   TBA
2:00 pm

KXMAD
2.2
  new    Good Day Dakota
5:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
02-17-20207:00 am
  new   TBA
9:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
02-17-202010:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
02-17-202011:00 am
  new   KX News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
02-17-202012:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
  new   Let's Make a Deal
02-17-20202:00 pm

KXMAW
2.3
 KXMA Weather 
1:00 am

KXMA
2.4
 American Greed
Sick Profits; Hollywood Swinging6:00 am
American Greed
Capturing the Fugitives7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Parting Shot; The Money Mirage8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The War Criminal9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Death Doctor9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Targeted Teacher10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Lone Star Killer10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Missing in Minnesota11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
A Killer Hand11:30 am
American Greed
Six Feet Plunder12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm

PPB1
3.1
Prairie Mosaic
6:30 am
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings7:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Catherine the Great; I am Tomioka Tessai8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
The Story of Smoothi; Andy the Giant8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Jodi's Mama Travels for Work; The Tiger Family Babysits9:00 am
Curious George
George and Allie's Lawn Service; Curious George's Scavenger Hunt9:30 am
Peg + Cat
The George Washington Problem; The High Noon Problem10:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
My Three Suns ; Magnet P.I.10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Trains, Submarines and Zeppelins11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Trees Company; Now You See Me11:30 am
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Stormy Waters; Scoot on Over!12:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Don't Wake Norman; Pinkasaurus1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
The Story of Smoothi; Andy the Giant1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Enter the Dragonfly; Water Woes2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Blowfish Blowout2:30 pm

PPB2
3.2
Local Programming Nature
Wild Florida7:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Slave Trade8:00 am
  movie   The Talk: Race in America
9:00 am
Prairie Pulse
11:00 am
Prairie Pulse
11:30 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Stacey Abrams, Political Leader12:00 pm
The Open Mind
Unbecoming A Democracy12:30 pm
Nature
Wild Florida1:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Slave Trade2:00 pm

PPB3
3.3
Off 90
6:30 am
MN Original
Be Heard and Accordo7:00 am
Dakota Life
Cowboy Up!7:30 am
Local Programming

PPB4
3.4
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The George Washington Problem; The High Noon Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Little Clifford; Welcome to Birdwell Island8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Secret Sculpture; The Celebrator8:30 am
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned9:00 am
Super WHY!
Momotaro the Peach Boy9:30 am
WordWorld
Think in the Rink; X Marks the Spot10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
One Big Ocean: Parts 3 and 410:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
I Want to Be a Scientist11:00 am
Caillou
Caillou's Toy Trouble11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Sound of Silence12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Alice Covers Up; Carolina Picks a Lily12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Makes a Mistake; Baking Mistakes1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Sharing at the Library; Daniel Shares With Margaret2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Secret Sculpture; The Celebrator2:30 pm

PPB1
4.1
Prairie Mosaic
6:30 am
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings7:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Catherine the Great; I am Tomioka Tessai8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
The Story of Smoothi; Andy the Giant8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Jodi's Mama Travels for Work; The Tiger Family Babysits9:00 am
Curious George
George and Allie's Lawn Service; Curious George's Scavenger Hunt9:30 am
Peg + Cat
The George Washington Problem; The High Noon Problem10:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
My Three Suns ; Magnet P.I.10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Trains, Submarines and Zeppelins11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Trees Company; Now You See Me11:30 am
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Stormy Waters; Scoot on Over!12:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Don't Wake Norman; Pinkasaurus1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
The Story of Smoothi; Andy the Giant1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Enter the Dragonfly; Water Woes2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Blowfish Blowout2:30 pm

PPB2
4.2
Local Programming Nature
Wild Florida7:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Slave Trade8:00 am
  movie   The Talk: Race in America
9:00 am
Prairie Pulse
11:00 am
Prairie Pulse
11:30 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Stacey Abrams, Political Leader12:00 pm
The Open Mind
Unbecoming A Democracy12:30 pm
Nature
Wild Florida1:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Slave Trade2:00 pm

PPB3
4.3
Off 90
6:30 am
MN Original
Be Heard and Accordo7:00 am
Dakota Life
Cowboy Up!7:30 am
Local Programming

PPB4
4.4
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The George Washington Problem; The High Noon Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Little Clifford; Welcome to Birdwell Island8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Secret Sculpture; The Celebrator8:30 am
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned9:00 am
Super WHY!
Momotaro the Peach Boy9:30 am
WordWorld
Think in the Rink; X Marks the Spot10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
One Big Ocean: Parts 3 and 410:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
I Want to Be a Scientist11:00 am
Caillou
Caillou's Toy Trouble11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Sound of Silence12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Alice Covers Up; Carolina Picks a Lily12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Makes a Mistake; Baking Mistakes1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Sharing at the Library; Daniel Shares With Margaret2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Secret Sculpture; The Celebrator2:30 pm

KFYRDT
5.1
  new    Country Morning
5:30 am
  new   Today
02-17-20207:00 am
North Dakota Today
9:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
02-17-202010:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
02-17-202011:00 am
  new   Noon Report
12:00 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
02-17-202012:30 pm
25 Words or Less
02-17-20201:30 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
2:00 pm

KFYRDT2
5.2
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Hearts of Heroes
8:00 am
Business First with Angela Miles
8:30 am
Chicago P.D.
What Puts You on That Ledge9:00 am
  new   Caught in Providence
02-17-202010:00 am
  new   Protection Court
Fed Up With Step Father; Middle of the Night at Mom's10:30 am
  new   The People's Court
02-17-202011:00 am
  new   Judge Mathis
Woman is suing her ex-husband12:00 pm
  new   Divorce Court
KeelaMyra Roebrts v. Joshua Franklin1:00 pm
Divorce Court
Lataisha Murry v. Christopher McDaniels1:30 pm
  new   TBA
2:00 pm
  new   TBA
2:30 pm

MeTV
5.3
My Three Sons
The Bully6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Poor Loser7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Don Juan Beaver7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Careless Kidnapper8:00 am
Matlock
The Gambler9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
An Occupational Hazard10:00 am
The Waltons
The Fawn11:00 am
Gunsmoke
The Deadly Innocent12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Luck of Pepper Shannon1:00 pm
The Rifleman
One Went to Denver2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Deadly Wait2:30 pm

PPB1
6.1
Prairie Mosaic
6:30 am
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings7:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Catherine the Great; I am Tomioka Tessai8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
The Story of Smoothi; Andy the Giant8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Jodi's Mama Travels for Work; The Tiger Family Babysits9:00 am
Curious George
George and Allie's Lawn Service; Curious George's Scavenger Hunt9:30 am
Peg + Cat
The George Washington Problem; The High Noon Problem10:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
My Three Suns ; Magnet P.I.10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Trains, Submarines and Zeppelins11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Trees Company; Now You See Me11:30 am
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Stormy Waters; Scoot on Over!12:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Don't Wake Norman; Pinkasaurus1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
The Story of Smoothi; Andy the Giant1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Enter the Dragonfly; Water Woes2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Blowfish Blowout2:30 pm

PPB2
6.2
Local Programming Nature
Wild Florida7:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Slave Trade8:00 am
  movie   The Talk: Race in America
9:00 am
Prairie Pulse
11:00 am
Prairie Pulse
11:30 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Stacey Abrams, Political Leader12:00 pm
The Open Mind
Unbecoming A Democracy12:30 pm
Nature
Wild Florida1:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Slave Trade2:00 pm

PPB3
6.3
Off 90
6:30 am
MN Original
Be Heard and Accordo7:00 am
Dakota Life
Cowboy Up!7:30 am
Local Programming

PPB4
6.4
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The George Washington Problem; The High Noon Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Little Clifford; Welcome to Birdwell Island8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Secret Sculpture; The Celebrator8:30 am
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned9:00 am
Super WHY!
Momotaro the Peach Boy9:30 am
WordWorld
Think in the Rink; X Marks the Spot10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
One Big Ocean: Parts 3 and 410:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
I Want to Be a Scientist11:00 am
Caillou
Caillou's Toy Trouble11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Sound of Silence12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Alice Covers Up; Carolina Picks a Lily12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Makes a Mistake; Baking Mistakes1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Sharing at the Library; Daniel Shares With Margaret2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Secret Sculpture; The Celebrator2:30 pm

KQCDD
7.1
  new    Country Morning
5:30 am
  new   Today
02-17-20207:00 am
North Dakota Today
9:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
02-17-202010:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
02-17-202011:00 am
  new   Noon Report
12:00 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
02-17-202012:30 pm
25 Words or Less
02-17-20201:30 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
2:00 pm

KQCDD2
7.2
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Hearts of Heroes
8:00 am
Business First with Angela Miles
8:30 am
Chicago P.D.
What Puts You on That Ledge9:00 am
  new   Caught in Providence
02-17-202010:00 am
  new   Protection Court
Fed Up With Step Father; Middle of the Night at Mom's10:30 am
  new   The People's Court
02-17-202011:00 am
  new   Judge Mathis
Woman is suing her ex-husband12:00 pm
  new   Divorce Court
KeelaMyra Roebrts v. Joshua Franklin1:00 pm
Divorce Court
Lataisha Murry v. Christopher McDaniels1:30 pm
  new   TBA
2:00 pm
  new   TBA
2:30 pm

MeTV
7.3
My Three Sons
The Bully6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Poor Loser7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Don Juan Beaver7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Careless Kidnapper8:00 am
Matlock
The Gambler9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
An Occupational Hazard10:00 am
The Waltons
The Fawn11:00 am
Gunsmoke
The Deadly Innocent12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Luck of Pepper Shannon1:00 pm
The Rifleman
One Went to Denver2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Deadly Wait2:30 pm

KUMV
8.1
  new    Country Morning
5:30 am
  new   Today
02-17-20207:00 am
North Dakota Today
9:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
02-17-202010:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
02-17-202011:00 am
  new   Noon Report
12:00 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
02-17-202012:30 pm
25 Words or Less
02-17-20201:30 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
2:00 pm

KUMV2
8.2
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Hearts of Heroes
8:00 am
Business First with Angela Miles
8:30 am
Chicago P.D.
What Puts You on That Ledge9:00 am
  new   Caught in Providence
02-17-202010:00 am
  new   Protection Court
Fed Up With Step Father; Middle of the Night at Mom's10:30 am
  new   The People's Court
02-17-202011:00 am
  new   Judge Mathis
Woman is suing her ex-husband12:00 pm
  new   Divorce Court
KeelaMyra Roebrts v. Joshua Franklin1:00 pm
Divorce Court
Lataisha Murry v. Christopher McDaniels1:30 pm
  new   TBA
2:00 pm
  new   TBA
2:30 pm

MeTV
8.3
My Three Sons
The Bully6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Poor Loser7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Don Juan Beaver7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Careless Kidnapper8:00 am
Matlock
The Gambler9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
An Occupational Hazard10:00 am
The Waltons
The Fawn11:00 am
Gunsmoke
The Deadly Innocent12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Luck of Pepper Shannon1:00 pm
The Rifleman
One Went to Denver2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Deadly Wait2:30 pm

PPB1
9.1
Prairie Mosaic
6:30 am
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings7:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Catherine the Great; I am Tomioka Tessai8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
The Story of Smoothi; Andy the Giant8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Jodi's Mama Travels for Work; The Tiger Family Babysits9:00 am
Curious George
George and Allie's Lawn Service; Curious George's Scavenger Hunt9:30 am
Peg + Cat
The George Washington Problem; The High Noon Problem10:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
My Three Suns ; Magnet P.I.10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Trains, Submarines and Zeppelins11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Trees Company; Now You See Me11:30 am
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Stormy Waters; Scoot on Over!12:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Don't Wake Norman; Pinkasaurus1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
The Story of Smoothi; Andy the Giant1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Enter the Dragonfly; Water Woes2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Blowfish Blowout2:30 pm

PPB2
9.2
Local Programming Nature
Wild Florida7:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Slave Trade8:00 am
  movie   The Talk: Race in America
9:00 am
Prairie Pulse
11:00 am
Prairie Pulse
11:30 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Stacey Abrams, Political Leader12:00 pm
The Open Mind
Unbecoming A Democracy12:30 pm
Nature
Wild Florida1:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Slave Trade2:00 pm

PPB3
9.3
Off 90
6:30 am
MN Original
Be Heard and Accordo7:00 am
Dakota Life
Cowboy Up!7:30 am
Local Programming

PPB4
9.4
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The George Washington Problem; The High Noon Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Little Clifford; Welcome to Birdwell Island8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Secret Sculpture; The Celebrator8:30 am
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned9:00 am
Super WHY!
Momotaro the Peach Boy9:30 am
WordWorld
Think in the Rink; X Marks the Spot10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
One Big Ocean: Parts 3 and 410:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
I Want to Be a Scientist11:00 am
Caillou
Caillou's Toy Trouble11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Sound of Silence12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Alice Covers Up; Carolina Picks a Lily12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Makes a Mistake; Baking Mistakes1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Sharing at the Library; Daniel Shares With Margaret2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Secret Sculpture; The Celebrator2:30 pm

KMOT
10.1
  new    Country Morning
5:30 am
  new   Today
02-17-20207:00 am
North Dakota Today
9:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
02-17-202010:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
02-17-202011:00 am
  new   Noon Report
12:00 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
02-17-202012:30 pm
25 Words or Less
02-17-20201:30 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
2:00 pm

KMOT2
10.2
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Hearts of Heroes
8:00 am
Business First with Angela Miles
8:30 am
Chicago P.D.
What Puts You on That Ledge9:00 am
  new   Caught in Providence
02-17-202010:00 am
  new   Protection Court
Fed Up With Step Father; Middle of the Night at Mom's10:30 am
  new   The People's Court
02-17-202011:00 am
  new   Judge Mathis
Woman is suing her ex-husband12:00 pm
  new   Divorce Court
KeelaMyra Roebrts v. Joshua Franklin1:00 pm
Divorce Court
Lataisha Murry v. Christopher McDaniels1:30 pm
  new   TBA
2:00 pm
  new   TBA
2:30 pm

MeTV
10.3
My Three Sons
The Bully6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Poor Loser7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Don Juan Beaver7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Careless Kidnapper8:00 am
Matlock
The Gambler9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
An Occupational Hazard10:00 am
The Waltons
The Fawn11:00 am
Gunsmoke
The Deadly Innocent12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Luck of Pepper Shannon1:00 pm
The Rifleman
One Went to Denver2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Deadly Wait2:30 pm

KXMDHD
11.1
  new    Good Day Dakota
5:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
02-17-20207:00 am
  new   TBA
9:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
02-17-202010:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
02-17-202011:00 am
  new   KX News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
02-17-202012:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
  new   Let's Make a Deal
02-17-20202:00 pm

KXMD
11.2
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
6:30 am
Judge Jerry
11-21-20197:00 am
Judge Jerry
11-22-20197:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Where's the Baby?8:00 am
  new   TBA
9:00 am
  new   TBA
10:00 am
Jerry Springer
Sex for Rent11:00 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
  new   TBA
2:00 pm

KXMD
11.3
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
World of the Weird6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Fall from Grace7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Class7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Down in the Boondocks8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Pilot Episode8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Up on the Roof9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Undergraduate9:30 am
Home Improvement
Groin Pains10:00 am
Home Improvement
Heavy Meddle10:30 am
Home Improvement
The Haunting of Taylor House11:00 am
Home Improvement
Roomie for Improvement11:30 am
Night Court
Ladies Night12:00 pm
Night Court
Safe12:30 pm
Night Court
Mac's Dilemma1:00 pm
Night Court
Who Was That Mashed Man?1:30 pm
Night Court
No Hard Feelings2:00 pm
Night Court
Constitution2:30 pm

KXMD
11.4
 American Greed
Sick Profits; Hollywood Swinging6:00 am
American Greed
Capturing the Fugitives7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Parting Shot; The Money Mirage8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The War Criminal9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Death Doctor9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Targeted Teacher10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Lone Star Killer10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Missing in Minnesota11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
A Killer Hand11:30 am
American Greed
Six Feet Plunder12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm

KXMB-DT
12.1
  new    Good Day Dakota
5:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
02-17-20207:00 am
  new   TBA
9:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
02-17-202010:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
02-17-202011:00 am
  new   KX News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
02-17-202012:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
  new   Let's Make a Deal
02-17-20202:00 pm

CW+
12.2
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
6:30 am
Judge Jerry
11-21-20197:00 am
Judge Jerry
11-22-20197:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Where's the Baby?8:00 am
  new   TBA
9:00 am
  new   TBA
10:00 am
Jerry Springer
Sex for Rent11:00 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
  new   TBA
2:00 pm

KXMBDT3
12.3
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
World of the Weird6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Fall from Grace7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Class7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Down in the Boondocks8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Pilot Episode8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Up on the Roof9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Undergraduate9:30 am
Home Improvement
Groin Pains10:00 am
Home Improvement
Heavy Meddle10:30 am
Home Improvement
The Haunting of Taylor House11:00 am
Home Improvement
Roomie for Improvement11:30 am
Night Court
Ladies Night12:00 pm
Night Court
Safe12:30 pm
Night Court
Mac's Dilemma1:00 pm
Night Court
Who Was That Mashed Man?1:30 pm
Night Court
No Hard Feelings2:00 pm
Night Court
Constitution2:30 pm

KXMB4
12.4
 American Greed
Sick Profits; Hollywood Swinging6:00 am
American Greed
Capturing the Fugitives7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Parting Shot; The Money Mirage8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The War Criminal9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Death Doctor9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Targeted Teacher10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Lone Star Killer10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Missing in Minnesota11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
A Killer Hand11:30 am
American Greed
Six Feet Plunder12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm

KXMCD
13.1
  new    Good Day Dakota
5:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
02-17-20207:00 am
  new   TBA
9:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
02-17-202010:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
02-17-202011:00 am
  new   KX News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
02-17-202012:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
  new   Let's Make a Deal
02-17-20202:00 pm

KXMC2
13.2
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
6:30 am
Judge Jerry
11-21-20197:00 am
Judge Jerry
11-22-20197:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Where's the Baby?8:00 am
  new   TBA
9:00 am
  new   TBA
10:00 am
Jerry Springer
Sex for Rent11:00 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
  new   TBA
2:00 pm

KXMCW
13.3
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
World of the Weird6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Fall from Grace7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Class7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Down in the Boondocks8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Pilot Episode8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Up on the Roof9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Undergraduate9:30 am
Home Improvement
Groin Pains10:00 am
Home Improvement
Heavy Meddle10:30 am
Home Improvement
The Haunting of Taylor House11:00 am
Home Improvement
Roomie for Improvement11:30 am
Night Court
Ladies Night12:00 pm
Night Court
Safe12:30 pm
Night Court
Mac's Dilemma1:00 pm
Night Court
Who Was That Mashed Man?1:30 pm
Night Court
No Hard Feelings2:00 pm
Night Court
Constitution2:30 pm

KMXC
13.4
 American Greed
Sick Profits; Hollywood Swinging6:00 am
American Greed
Capturing the Fugitives7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Parting Shot; The Money Mirage8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The War Criminal9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Death Doctor9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Targeted Teacher10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Lone Star Killer10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Missing in Minnesota11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
A Killer Hand11:30 am
American Greed
Six Feet Plunder12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm

KMCYD
14.1
  new    WDAY First News at 6
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
Rupaul; Zoey Deutch9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Modern Family
Tableau Vivant11:30 am
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
02-17-20201:00 pm
  new   Tamron Hall
02-17-20202:00 pm

KMCY2
14.2
 The Investigators
6:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
7:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
7:30 am
Crime Stories
8:00 am
Crime Stories
9:00 am
Crime Stories
10:00 am
Crime Stories
11:00 am
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
12:00 pm
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
1:00 pm
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
2:00 pm

XTRA
14.3
  new    WDAY First News at 6
6:00 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Recipe TV
02-17-20208:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
  sports   Hot Mic with Dom Izzo
9:00 am
  sports   Hot Mic with Dom Izzo
10:00 am
Dateline
The Mansion On Ocean Boulevard11:00 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 1211:00 pm
Recipe TV
02-17-20201:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm

KMCY4
14.4
 Law & Order: Criminal Intent
True Legacy6:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
The Mobster Will See You Now7:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Trigger8:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Black and Blue9:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Descent10:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Brotherhood11:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Trust12:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Outrage1:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Night in Chicago2:00 pm

KBMYH
17.1
  new    WDAY First News at 6
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
Rupaul; Zoey Deutch9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Modern Family
Tableau Vivant11:30 am
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
02-17-20201:00 pm
  new   Tamron Hall
02-17-20202:00 pm

JN
17.2
 The Investigators
6:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
7:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
7:30 am
Crime Stories
8:00 am
Crime Stories
9:00 am
Crime Stories
10:00 am
Crime Stories
11:00 am
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
12:00 pm
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
1:00 pm
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
2:00 pm

KBMYDT3
17.3
  new    WDAY First News at 6
6:00 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Recipe TV
02-17-20208:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
  sports   Hot Mic with Dom Izzo
9:00 am
  sports   Hot Mic with Dom Izzo
10:00 am
Dateline
The Mansion On Ocean Boulevard11:00 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 1211:00 pm
Recipe TV
02-17-20201:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm

KBMY4
17.4
 Law & Order: Criminal Intent
True Legacy6:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
The Mobster Will See You Now7:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Trigger8:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Black and Blue9:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Descent10:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Brotherhood11:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Trust12:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Outrage1:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Night in Chicago2:00 pm

HEROBP
24.1
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Crossroads6:30 am
NewsNet
7:00 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Death Dancer8:00 am
The High Chaparral
A Quiet Day in Tucson9:00 am
Nash Bridges
Gimme Shelter10:00 am
NewsNet
11:00 am
Nash Bridges
Resurrection12:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Pump Action1:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Hide and Seek2:00 pm

JEWELRYTV
24.12
  new    Bella Luce Jewelry
5:00 am
  new   Wrapped in Gold Jewelry
7:00 am
  new   Jewel School - Jewelry Making
9:00 am
  new   Fabulite Strontium Titanate Jewelry
11:00 am
  new   Artisan Collection of Bali Jewelry Show
1:00 pm

BEK247
24.2
 BEK Sports Network 
12:00 am

COZI
24.4
 Murder, She Wrote
Dark Side of the Door6:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Murder Among Friends7:00 am
Charlie's Angels
Angels in the Wings8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Iron Ships and Dead Men9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Dark Side of the Moon10:00 am
Emergency
The Firehouse Four11:00 am
Emergency
Details12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Ghost Rider1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
The Gift of Life2:00 pm

BuzzR
24.10
Paid Program
6:30 am
To Tell the Truth
7:00 am
What's My Line?
7:30 am
Sale of the Century
8:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
8:30 am
Press Your Luck
9:00 am
Blockbusters
9:30 am
Match Game
10:00 am
Match Game
10:30 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Classic Concentration
12:00 pm
Classic Concentration
12:30 pm
Password
1:00 pm
Password Plus
1:30 pm
Super Password
2:00 pm
Tattletales
2:30 pm

KNDMDT11
24.11
  movie    Blue Gap Boy'z
5:30 am
Frybread
From The Ashes7:00 am
Journey to Opportunity
7:30 am
Fish Out of Water
Squamish Lil'Wat Cultural Centre8:00 am
Working It Out Together
Ready, Set, Go8:30 am
Waabiny Time
9:00 am
Local Programming Tiga Talk!
Camping10:00 am
Tansi Nehiyawetan
Feast10:30 am
Wapos Bay
Partic-Inaction11:00 am
Art Zone
11:30 am
Finding Our Talk
Dakota12:00 pm
Cooking With the Wolfman
12:30 pm
Creative Native
1:00 pm
First Talk
1:30 pm
My Boy
2:00 pm
  movie   This River
2:30 pm

BOUNCE
24.5
Judge Faith
Salvage Mishap; T-Shirt Scandal6:30 am
Judge Faith
Reggie's Place; Classic Car Con7:00 am
Judge Faith
Family Feuds7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
Censure10:00 am
Law & Order
Kids11:00 am
Law & Order
Big Bang12:00 pm
  movie   Bait 
1:00 pm

QUEST
24.6
 Most Daring
Sudden Terror 46:00 am
Factory Made
Carabiners, Custom Racecar Seats, Accordions, Socks7:00 am
Factory Made
Climbing Ropes, Caramel Apples, Mechanical Pencils, Sinks7:30 am
Modern Marvels
The Exterminator8:00 am
Modern Marvels
Torture Devices9:00 am
Modern Marvels
Army Corps of Engineers10:00 am
Auction Kings
Homemade Hot Rod; Zebra Drum11:00 am
Auction Kings
Wrestling Belt; Temple Guardians11:30 am
American Restoration
Big Boom12:00 pm
American Restoration
Right Here, Rum Now12:30 pm
Mega Builders
Big Bosphorus Dig1:00 pm
How the States Got Their Shapes
Rich vs. Poor2:00 pm
How the States Got Their Shapes
Big vs. Small2:30 pm

QUEST
24.7
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
  movie   The Conqueror Worm
9:00 am
  movie   The Last Man on Earth
11:00 am
  movie   The Raven
1:00 pm

GETTV
24.8
The Steve Harvey Show
Papa's Got a Brand New Bag6:30 am
Good Times
Love Has a Spot on Its Lung7:00 am
Sanford and Son
Crossed Swords7:30 am
Amen
Psychic8:00 am
Amen
Psychic8:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Guess Who's Not Coming to Counseling?9:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Black Streak9:30 am
Good Times
My Son, the Lover10:00 am
Sanford and Son
The Surprise Party10:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Small Blessings11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Tribe12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Saving Grace1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Money Talks2:00 pm

KNDMDT9
24.9
  new    The FBI Files
Tracks of a Killer6:00 am
  new   Forensic Files
Bad Blood7:00 am
  new   Forensic Files
Root of All Evil7:30 am
Court TV Live
8:00 am
Court TV Live
11:00 am
Court TV Live 
2:00 pm

HEROBP
26.1
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Crossroads6:30 am
NewsNet
7:00 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Death Dancer8:00 am
The High Chaparral
A Quiet Day in Tucson9:00 am
Nash Bridges
Gimme Shelter10:00 am
NewsNet
11:00 am
Nash Bridges
Resurrection12:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Pump Action1:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Hide and Seek2:00 pm

JEWELRYTV
26.12
  new    Bella Luce Jewelry
5:00 am
  new   Wrapped in Gold Jewelry
7:00 am
  new   Jewel School - Jewelry Making
9:00 am
  new   Fabulite Strontium Titanate Jewelry
11:00 am
  new   Artisan Collection of Bali Jewelry Show
1:00 pm

BEK+W
26.2
 BEK Sports Network 
12:00 am

GRIT
26.3
Death Valley Days
Girl with a Gun6:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Two Cartridges7:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Apache Gold7:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
John Wesley Hardin8:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Target8:30 am
Laramie
Street of Hate9:00 am
Laramie
Rope of Steel10:00 am
The Virginian
Ryker11:00 am
The Virginian
Dark Challenge1:00 pm

COZI
26.4
 Murder, She Wrote
Dark Side of the Door6:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Murder Among Friends7:00 am
Charlie's Angels
Angels in the Wings8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Iron Ships and Dead Men9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Dark Side of the Moon10:00 am
Emergency
The Firehouse Four11:00 am
Emergency
Details12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Ghost Rider1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
The Gift of Life2:00 pm

BuzzR
26.10
Paid Program
6:30 am
To Tell the Truth
7:00 am
What's My Line?
7:30 am
Sale of the Century
8:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
8:30 am
Press Your Luck
9:00 am
Blockbusters
9:30 am
Match Game
10:00 am
Match Game
10:30 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Classic Concentration
12:00 pm
Classic Concentration
12:30 pm
Password
1:00 pm
Password Plus
1:30 pm
Super Password
2:00 pm
Tattletales
2:30 pm

KNDBDT11
26.11
  movie    Blue Gap Boy'z
5:30 am
Frybread
From The Ashes7:00 am
Journey to Opportunity
7:30 am
Fish Out of Water
Squamish Lil'Wat Cultural Centre8:00 am
Working It Out Together
Ready, Set, Go8:30 am
Waabiny Time
9:00 am
Local Programming Tiga Talk!
Camping10:00 am
Tansi Nehiyawetan
Feast10:30 am
Wapos Bay
Partic-Inaction11:00 am
Art Zone
11:30 am
Finding Our Talk
Dakota12:00 pm
Cooking With the Wolfman
12:30 pm
Creative Native
1:00 pm
First Talk
1:30 pm
My Boy
2:00 pm
  movie   This River
2:30 pm

BOUNCE
26.5
Judge Faith
Salvage Mishap; T-Shirt Scandal6:30 am
Judge Faith
Reggie's Place; Classic Car Con7:00 am
Judge Faith
Family Feuds7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
Censure10:00 am
Law & Order
Kids11:00 am
Law & Order
Big Bang12:00 pm
  movie   Bait 
1:00 pm

QUEST
26.6
 Most Daring
Sudden Terror 46:00 am
Factory Made
Carabiners, Custom Racecar Seats, Accordions, Socks7:00 am
Factory Made
Climbing Ropes, Caramel Apples, Mechanical Pencils, Sinks7:30 am
Modern Marvels
The Exterminator8:00 am
Modern Marvels
Torture Devices9:00 am
Modern Marvels
Army Corps of Engineers10:00 am
Auction Kings
Homemade Hot Rod; Zebra Drum11:00 am
Auction Kings
Wrestling Belt; Temple Guardians11:30 am
American Restoration
Big Boom12:00 pm
American Restoration
Right Here, Rum Now12:30 pm
Mega Builders
Big Bosphorus Dig1:00 pm
How the States Got Their Shapes
Rich vs. Poor2:00 pm
How the States Got Their Shapes
Big vs. Small2:30 pm

COMET
26.7
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
  movie   The Conqueror Worm
9:00 am
  movie   The Last Man on Earth
11:00 am
  movie   The Raven
1:00 pm

GETTV
26.8
The Steve Harvey Show
Papa's Got a Brand New Bag6:30 am
Good Times
Love Has a Spot on Its Lung7:00 am
Sanford and Son
Crossed Swords7:30 am
Amen
Psychic8:00 am
Amen
Psychic8:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Guess Who's Not Coming to Counseling?9:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Black Streak9:30 am
Good Times
My Son, the Lover10:00 am
Sanford and Son
The Surprise Party10:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Small Blessings11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Tribe12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Saving Grace1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Money Talks2:00 pm

KNDBDT9
26.9
  new    The FBI Files
Tracks of a Killer6:00 am
  new   Forensic Files
Bad Blood7:00 am
  new   Forensic Files
Root of All Evil7:30 am
Court TV Live
8:00 am
Court TV Live
11:00 am
Court TV Live 
2:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 58773! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Minot-Bsmrck-Dcknsn Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.